Please, wait...

OC Rash Guard Deadline is Dec 19th

FIGHT CLUB 2 ADULTS AND MASTERS

California State University Fullerton ( Orange County )

DATE: 03/02/2019 APPLICATION DL: 02/25/2019

Register Before/On Feb 2nd and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

California State University Fullerton, Titan Gymnasium, Fullerton, CA

800 N State College Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $89 Jan 2nd
Early Bird with Rash Guard $99  $99 Feb 2nd
Early Bird  $99 $99 Feb 17th
Regular Pricing $109 Feb 24th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Carson Sparks Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
1 Brody Jackson Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 HBUTC HBUTC 5 9:00 am
2 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
3 Owais Khan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 4 9:00 am
4 Lincoln Vreeland Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 9:00 am
5 Collin Ryono Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
6 Ronin Kotler Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
7 Canaan Kim Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
8 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
9 Travis Sun Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 1 9:00 am
10 Preston Phan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
11 Andrew Martinez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
12 Nyjah Dulay Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 9:00 am
13 Owenn Montemayor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
14 Mateo Suarez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 9:00 am
15 Neel Shirale Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 2 9:00 am
16 Ethan Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
17 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
18 Evan Sakamoto Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
19 Raiden Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
20 Nathan Daniel Herrera Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
21 Jacob Vo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
22 Jack DeStefano Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
23 Casden Vaquera Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
24 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
25 Logan Cooper Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
26 Ryan Melendez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
27 levi crow Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 9:00 am
28 Aden Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
29 Ethan Su Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
30 Mathew Romero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
31 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
32 Jonah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
33 Martin Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
34 Kiyas Celis Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 UFC GYM UFC Gym 8 9:00 am
35 Canon Cu Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
36 Dominic King Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
37 Cameron Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
38 Nicholas Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 GF TEAM California GF Team 8 9:00 am
39 Jorge Mejia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
40 Landon Wells Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
41 Cruz Monster McBride Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
42 Regino Marquez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 9:00 am
43 Dominic Orsini Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 9:00 am
44 Isiah Osborne Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
45 Andros Aguero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
46 Eli Saleh Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 9:00 am
47 Andrew Stanton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
48 Judah Slavin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
49 Connor Douglas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
50 Finn Maccini Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
51 Charles Martel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
52 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7 9:00 am
53 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
54 Anthony Licon Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 9:00 am
55 Aaron Brenner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 11 9:00 am
56 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 9:00 am
57 Donovan Trinh Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
58 Jude Garvida Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 9:00 am
59 Cruz Torres Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
60 Erik Ojeda Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
61 Luke Cheng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 9:00 am
62 BRAYDEN MCCORMICK Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 HBUTC HBUTC 10 9:00 am
63 Fabian Burley Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
64 Adam Lien Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
65 Tucker Watson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
66 Christiaan Carrillo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 10:00 am
67 Anderson Silva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
68 Wes Cortez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 10:00 am
69 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
70 Rocco Orsini Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 10:00 am
71 Sebastian Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 10:00 am
72 Ethan Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
73 Jesse Speegle Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
74 Watson Pham Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 10:00 am
75 Adan Board Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
76 Emmett Moore Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 9 10:00 am
77 Darren Porter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
78 Max Hensley Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 10:00 am
79 Juan Rubalcado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
80 Michael Anthony Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
81 Luke Vo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
82 Elijah Czekalla Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 10:00 am
83 Tristan Sun Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 7 10:00 am
84 Ezra Merida Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 10:00 am
85 henry rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 10:00 am
86 Christopher Stillwell Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 10:00 am
87 Christopher Lara Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
88 Jayden Mariscal Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
89 CASH NGUYEN Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
90 ETHAN WATANABE Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
91 Nathan Mix Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
92 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
93 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
94 AARON Proverbs 24i6 FABELA Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
95 Jude Sack Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 10:00 am
96 William Mullin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
97 Colton Smith Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
98 Sebastian Heinsohn Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 10:00 am
99 Landon Vaquera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
100 Vaughn Hulsey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
101 Jeremiah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
102 Lukas Valenzuela Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 9:00 am
103 Austin Richey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
104 Cooper Wells Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
105 Josiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 9:00 am
106 Jake Humble Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
107 Jesus Alejandro Felipe Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
108 Oliver Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 9:00 am
109 Armando Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
110 Dean Sarti Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 9:00 am
111 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 11:00 am
112 Louden Brown Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
113 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 3 11:00 am
114 Matteo Sperling Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Boran Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
115 Racin McGinnis Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
116 Barron Phillips Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
117 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 11:00 am
118 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 11:00 am
119 Cody Cook Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 11:00 am
120 Luke Topete Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 11:00 am
121 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
122 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
123 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 1 11:00 am
124 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 1 11:00 am
125 Esa Hasseem Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
126 Nathaniel Finley Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
127 Uzziah Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 11:00 am
128 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
129 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 11:00 am
130 Kai deBuzna Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
131 Daven Porter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 11:00 am
132 Nuri Ataizi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
133 Mason Sparks Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
134 Ivan Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
135 Ryder Reppond Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
136 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
137 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 11:00 am
138 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 11:00 am
139 Jaxon Ray Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 11:00 am
140 Mateen Parvin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 11:00 am
141 Steve Hiczewski Jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 5 11:00 am
142 Julian Raphael Aiken Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
143 Darren Evans Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
144 Bodhi Maccini Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
145 Gabriel Ivan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
146 maxim sim Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
147 Maximus Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
148 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
149 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
150 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
151 Jei Yonezawa Colvin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 7 11:00 am
152 George VenSwencey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 7 11:00 am
153 Damien Carpenter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 7 11:00 am
154 Preston Standfield Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
155 Rylen Rezaie Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 HBUTC HBUTC 7 11:00 am
156 Jason Farias Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
157 Matthew Licon Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
158 Max McKee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
159 Colton Caulder Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 11:00 am
160 Ricardo Alonso Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 11:00 am
161 JACK TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
162 Cole Mogush Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
163 Logan Duldulao Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 11:00 am
164 Nicholas Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 3 11:00 am
165 Johan Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 3 11:00 am
166 Julian Sida Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
167 Donovan Villalobos Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
168 Alfonso Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
169 Cadence Harrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 11:00 am
170 Jacob Arriola Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 4 11:00 am
171 Josue Garcia Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 4 11:00 am
172 Fernando Velez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 4 11:00 am
173 Hudson Bennett Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
174 Luca Merida Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 11:00 am
175 Max Brengel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
176 Anshul Roy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 11:00 am
177 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 11:00 am
178 Nicholas Washington Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 11:00 am
179 Nehemiah Wood Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 11:00 am
180 Brendan Hensley Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 11:00 am
181 Adrian Ojeda Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
182 RICARDO NUNEZ Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 11:00 am
183 Nicholas Pascual Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
184 Riley Mannontarat Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
185 Christopher Schultz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
186 Marques Glaze Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
187 Nery Lopez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
188 Jesus Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 11 11:00 am
189 Conrad Barrera Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
190 Robert Hill Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
191 Liiam Baculi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
192 Xavier Uribe Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
193 Jorge Rivera Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 11 11:00 am
194 Fisher Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
195 Preston Leomiti Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 11:00 am
196 Alberto Pena Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
197 Jesus Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
198 Damian Orellana Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
199 Aaron Esparza Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 12 11:00 am
200 Christopher Johnson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
201 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
202 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 12:00 pm
203 Raito Detten Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
204 Max Topete Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 11:00 am
205 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 11:00 am
206 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 11:00 am
207 Collin James Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 10 11:00 am
208 Mikhail Biryukov Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
209 Greyson Ayala Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
210 Arturo Murillo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 11:00 am
211 Easton Patterson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 11:00 am
212 Luke Paolillo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 10 11:00 am
213 William Barden Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
214 Nate McCance Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
215 Diego Flores Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 1 12:00 pm
216 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
217 Wyatt Ballestero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
218 Luke McKee Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
219 Seth Reppond Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
220 Ryder Casillas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 HBUTC HBUTC 1 12:00 pm
221 David Daniels Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 11:00 am
222 Landon Nelms Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 6 11:00 am
223 Maddox Long Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
224 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
225 Logan Druckrey Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 11:00 am
226 LANDON NGUYEN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
227 Preston Holtzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 12 11:00 am
228 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 12 11:00 am
229 Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
230 Steffen Rodgers Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 12 11:00 am
231 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 11:00 am
232 Apollo Kurtyka Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 HBUTC HBUTC 12 11:00 am
233 Jake Lorenzo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 12:00 pm
234 Carter Stanley Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
235 Jamison Brown Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
236 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 12:00 pm
237 Anaken Beytia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
238 Israel Minas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
239 Christian Velez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 10 12:00 pm
240 Michael Silva Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
241 Zachary Williams Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 12:00 pm
242 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
243 Andrew Marquez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 12:00 pm
244 Sawyer Rock Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
245 Caden Rott Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
246 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
247 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 1:00 pm
248 Kevin Schneider Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
249 Hayden Platt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
250 Nicolas Iniguez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
251 NICHOLAS LUCE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
252 Giancarlo Paniagua Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
253 Slade Fariaz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
254 Adrian Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
255 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
256 Noah Blue Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
257 Benjamin Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
258 Imaan Rassoli Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 12 12:00 pm
259 Ezekiel Bagby Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 12:00 pm
260 Jacob Pimentel Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 12 12:00 pm
261 Robert Padilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 12 12:00 pm
262 Benjamin Wu Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
263 Tuscan Lee Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
264 JOEY BORDEN Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
265 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
266 Paul Fernandez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 1:00 pm
267 Connor Krost Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
268 Roman Herrera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
269 Syrus Singh Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 12:00 pm
270 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
271 Blake LAWSON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
272 Dane Ordonez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
273 Max Longridge Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
274 Paul Monteon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 11 12:00 pm
275 Jesse Salazar Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 2 1:00 pm
276 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
277 Elyjah Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
278 Christopher Lewis Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
279 Zain Khan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 2 1:00 pm
280 Maxwell Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
281 Diego Navarro Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
282 Brandon Portillo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 CheckMat Downey Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
283 Joey Bramer Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 3 1:00 pm
284 Deacon Smith Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
285 Alejandro Mena Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
286 Emerson Ayala Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
287 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 1:00 pm
288 Michael Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
289 Donovan Grethe Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
290 Aidan Martinez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 1:00 pm
291 Jaden Reay Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 1:00 pm
292 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
293 London Regnier Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
294 Zachary Alberda Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
295 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
296 Vinny Sanfilippo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 HBUTC HBUTC 5 1:00 pm
297 Emilio Vujovich Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
298 Christopher Torres Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
299 Nykolas Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
300 Nikolai Finley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
301 Andrew Byun Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
302 Damian Garneri Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 1:00 pm
303 Amiotonu Fox Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 1:00 pm
304 Rico Lapid Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 1:00 pm
305 Elyas Hasseem Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
306 Noah Pulido Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 1:00 pm
307 Ethan Naus Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
308 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
309 Michael Manzano Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
310 frank zambada Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 4 1:00 pm
311 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 12:00 pm
312 Michael Williams Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
313 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
314 Zachary Egan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 12:00 pm
315 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
316 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
317 Isaiah Martinez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 1:00 pm
318 Ames Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
319 Jacob Jenner-Arreguin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Atos HQ Atos
320 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
321 Jorge Antonio Macias Arista Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Renzo Gracie Mexico Renzo Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
322 Yonatan Kazovsky Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
323 Brandon Kirk Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
324 Jacob Piamonte Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 1:00 pm
325 Henry Bray Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
326 Bach Le Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 6 1:00 pm
327 Abraham Lara Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
328 Kai Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
329 Ethan Ramos Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 UFC GYM Orange UFC Gym 6 1:00 pm
330 Nate LAWSON Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
331 Kai Sims Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 1:00 pm
332 Jaden Gomez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
333 Daymon Trujillo Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat
334 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
335 Robert Lopez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
336 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 1:00 pm
337 Adam Suber Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 11 1:00 pm
338 Tyler Casillas Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 HBUTC HBUTC 11 1:00 pm
339 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
340 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
341 Jake Topartzer Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
342 Nicholas Tatar Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 9 1:00 pm
343 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 190+ UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 9 1:00 pm
344 Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 190+ Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 1:00 pm
345 Moses Alvarez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 190+ Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 9 1:00 pm
346 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 120-134 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 1:00 pm
347 Evan Acosta Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 120-134 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 1:00 pm
348 ladislao Figueroa Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 120-134 Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 8 1:00 pm
349 Anton Alarr Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 165-179 Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
350 Gianni Tello Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 165-179 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
351 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Green 150-164 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 1:00 pm
352 kydyn lima Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Green 150-164 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 10 1:00 pm
353 Walker Allen Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Green 150-164 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
354 Itiel Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 12 1:00 pm
355 Aidan Gassel Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 12 1:00 pm
356 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
357 William Wittkop Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 1:00 pm
358 Benjamin King Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Checkmat Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
359 Angel Herrera Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 210-224 Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 10 1:00 pm
360 Zachary Avina Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 210-224 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
361 Aidan Teague Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 210-224 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
362 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 150-164 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
363 Zach Topartzer Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 150-164 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
364 Gabriel Demman Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 150-164 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 8 1:00 pm
365 Julia Aboytes Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
366 Mikayla Moroyoqui Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
367 Chloe Stern Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
368 SKYLAR LIN Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
369 Emmie Vreeland Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 9:00 am
370 Leah Maldonado Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 9:00 am
371 Charlie Glasgow Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 9:00 am
372 Janiza Felipe Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
373 Bailey Heinsohn Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 9:00 am
374 Ellie Denis Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 5 9:00 am
375 Emma Rico Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
376 Mia Sanchez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
377 Liv Hulsey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
378 Olivia Amabisca Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
379 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
380 Mia Orellana Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
381 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu
382 Jaedah Robinson Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu
383 jensen speegle Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
384 Isabella Strickland Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 HBUTC HBUTC
385 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 9:00 am
386 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Team Mata BJJ Team Mata 3 9:00 am
387 Elle Duckworth Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 9:00 am
388 KAYLEE HERRERA Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
389 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 9:00 am
390 Izabelle Hiczewski Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
391 Jazzlynn Silva Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
392 Ohana Villalobos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
393 BRIANNA GOMEZ Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
394 Natalie Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
395 Ryder Brengel Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
396 Sarona Lin Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 10:00 am
397 ABIGAIL NGUYEN Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
398 Ahymar Anneloren Hernandez Manseras Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 10:00 am
399 Alexa Smith Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 10:00 am
400 Bella Visuwan Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 4 10:00 am
401 Ella Wu Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 10:00 am
402 Aria Heng Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
403 Sophia Mix Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
404 Olivia Wardle Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
405 Kingszley Kelley Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 10:00 am
406 Liliana Alarcon Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
407 Yanaelli Cook Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
408 Guinevere Kurtyka Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 HBUTC HBUTC 6 9:00 am
409 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 9:00 am
410 Rayna Albor Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
411 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 9:00 am
412 Chelsea Pulido Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 9:00 am
413 Mackenzie Silveira Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 9:00 am
414 EMILY LOPEZ Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
415 Julianne Arjona Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
416 Sophia Rico Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
417 Ayla Choi Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 2 10:00 am
418 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
419 hailey pham Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
420 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
421 Brielle Bui Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
422 Chloe Morris Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
423 Jade Truong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
424 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
425 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
426 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
427 Isabell Lim Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 10:00 am
428 Ashley Druckrey Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 10:00 am
429 Aaliyah Jordan Velasco Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
430 Abby Denis Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
431 Malia Ortega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 11 9:00 am
432 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 9:00 am
433 Flora Luca Honti Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 11 9:00 am
434 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 11 9:00 am
435 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
436 Penelope Dooley Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 HBUTC HBUTC 11 9:00 am
437 Mia Gil Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
438 Elyn Alberda Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 9:00 am
439 Lilah Rice Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
440 Emily Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
441 Christiana Mae Macasieb Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 10:00 am
442 Julianna Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
443 Khloe Beas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
444 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
445 Riley Pestanas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 10:00 am
446 Alexa Herrera Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
447 Nicole Pascual Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 10:00 am
448 Lillian Tovar Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 10:00 am
449 jaeleen fariaz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
450 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
451 Alana Tablit Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
452 Lauren Trinh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
453 Lucy Kim Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
454 Hailey Lansang Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 10:00 am
455 Angelina Gendall Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
456 Aubree Storm Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 6 10:00 am
457 Samantha Watanabe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
458 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 10:00 am
459 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 10:00 am
460 Nevaeh Lansang Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 10:00 am
461 Isabella Cameron Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
462 Kayla Bran Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
463 Alice Gomez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
464 Liby Kotler Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
465 Elizabeth Tarango Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 11 10:00 am
466 Amelie Warren Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 11 10:00 am
467 GiGi Carrillo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 11 10:00 am
468 June Bermudez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 11 10:00 am
469 Amelia Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 10:00 am
470 Amber Farr Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 10:00 am
471 McKenna Reyes Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
472 Jiana Alexis Rivera Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
473 Brooke Ziegelmeier Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 10:00 am
474 Bella Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 12 10:00 am
475 Penelope Pepperdine Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 12 10:00 am
476 Aubrey Gonzalez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 10:00 am
477 Stephanie Guerra Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
478 Eva Wittkop Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 10:00 am
479 Roxy Guerra Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
480 Reese Hawbecker Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
481 Martha Torres Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
482 Briana Alvarado Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
483 Gracie Arreola Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
484 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat
485 Marina Morton Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
486 MaryJane Padilla Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 60-69 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 2 12:00 pm
487 Ashlee Leonard Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
488 Chloe Mix Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
489 Ava kirk Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
490 Josie Perez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
491 Yanni Sanchez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
492 Kylie Young Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
493 Briana Jacobo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
494 Jessica Piamonte Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 12:00 pm
495 Aliza Mindiola Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 GF TEAM California GF Team 3 12:00 pm
496 Isabella Alarcon Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
497 Irais Aguero Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
498 Anyla Galindo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
499 Alyssa Rubalcado Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
500 Amber Herrera Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 3 12:00 pm
501 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
502 Analyssa Heng Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
503 KIANE Lu Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
504 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 3 12:00 pm
505 Alexa Amador Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 12:00 pm
506 Stephanie Suber Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 3 12:00 pm
507 Isabella Familia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 12:00 pm
508 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
509 Kathryn Jacobo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
510 Solie Canham Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
511 Ruby Contreras Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
512 Lani Kim Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
513 Levi Cook Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 12:00 pm
514 samantha sanchez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 12:00 pm
515 Audrey Ramos Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 12:00 pm
516 Rhain Aranjo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 12:00 pm
517 Alana Maravi Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 4 12:00 pm
518 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
519 LuLu Carrillo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 4 12:00 pm
520 Destiny Jones Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
521 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
522 Deianara Bacolod Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 12:00 pm
523 Hailee Love Moreno Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
524 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
525 samantha sachs Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 12:00 pm
526 Vanessa Alvarado Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
527 Kamryn Herrera Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 80-89 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
528 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
529 Lorelai Innes Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
530 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
531 Serena Mejia Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
532 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
533 Delaney Smith Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 12:00 pm
534 Joely Smith Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 12:00 pm
535 Olivia Ocampo Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
536 Kylie Yang Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Combat Submission Wrestling 8 12:00 pm
537 Lola Gallego Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
538 Jayleen Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 12:00 pm
539 Jessie Mccurry Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Blue 130-144 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 5 12:00 pm
540 Alessandra Alvarado Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Blue 130-144 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
541 Ashley Espinoza Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
542 Mikayla Fonacier Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 12:00 pm
543 Angelina Thalheimer Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 12:00 pm
544 JACKY CARDENAS Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 100-114 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
545 Charlize Leonard Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 100-114 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
546 Kazia Lecker Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
547 Cindy Mata Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 5 3:00 pm
548 Desiree Medel Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Morumbi 5 3:00 pm
549 Clarissa Alcazar Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
550 Mayra Torres Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 3:00 pm
551 Evelyn Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
552 Christina Boyd Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
553 Crystal Brown Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
554 Kimberly Kuwata Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 3:00 pm
555 Remi chicoine Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
556 Sophia Magdaleno Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 6 3:00 pm
557 Tiffany Hummel Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 3:00 pm
558 Merisa Downs Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 3:00 pm
559 Cynthia Jones Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 3:00 pm
560 Lauren Miller Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
561 Mikayla Fonacier Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 3:00 pm
562 Emmy Yang Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 3:00 pm
563 Heather VanderWeerd Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 3:00 pm
564 Natan Apavatjrut Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 3:00 pm
565 Roslyn Lugo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 3:00 pm
566 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 3:00 pm
567 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
568 Calise Solla Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under New Creation New Creation 4 3:00 pm
569 Levo Franklin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
570 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
571 Rebeca Chavez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
572 Ashley Salmonson Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
573 Salwa Dissi Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 1 3:00 pm
574 Gillian Ashdown Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 3:00 pm
575 Danielle Baron Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 3:00 pm
576 Viviana Rojas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
577 Connor Halling Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 1 3:00 pm
578 Monica AuYeung Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
579 Karolina Oseguera Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 3 3:00 pm
580 Ashley Baker Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 3:00 pm
581 milli mccourt Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos
582 Ashley Montellano Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 3:00 pm
583 Kylie Baker Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 3:00 pm
584 Monique Cabrera Female Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
585 Ashley Arreola Female Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 3:00 pm
586 Elizabeth Medina Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 2:00 pm
587 Katie Walsh Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
588 Lauren Mendence Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 2:00 pm
589 Crystal Arreola Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 2:00 pm
590 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
591 Arlette Kelley Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
592 Adriana Rosales Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
593 Arlene Bermudez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 2:00 pm
594 Tracy Stillwell Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 2:00 pm
595 Julisa Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 2:00 pm
596 Karla Peralta Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 2:00 pm
597 Analisa Glasgow Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team
598 Raquel Andrade Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
599 Rebecca Williams Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
600 Ramona Esparza Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
601 Jamila Weaver Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
602 Marissa Rogate Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
603 Danielle Walters Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 4 2:00 pm
604 tesi bravo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 4 2:00 pm
605 Erica Arriola Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 1 2:00 pm
606 KT Ear Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Zr team ZR Team 1 2:00 pm
607 Juanita Sedano Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under The Mini Gym 1 2:00 pm
608 Lisa Sanchez Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 1 2:00 pm
609 Emily Ridgway Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 2:00 pm
610 Trinity Ocampo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
611 Billy Sereyvuth Male Adults White 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
612 George Chihara Male Adults White 141 & under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
613 Hung Nguyen Male Adults White 141 & under Nam Phan MMA Academy
614 Viet Tran Male Adults White 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
615 Reny Iraheta Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
616 David Eros Margarito Male Adults White 130 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 3 6:00 pm
617 Alfonso Gamboa Male Adults White 141 & under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 6 6:00 pm
618 Kelley Bader Male Adults White 130 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
619 Paul Rael Male Adults White 141 & under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 6 6:00 pm
620 Emanuel Paul Babala Male Adults White 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 6:00 pm
621 Wil Fernandez Male Adults White 141 & under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 6:00 pm
622 Russlan Kanchao Male Adults White 141 & under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 6:00 pm
623 Ernesto Martinez Male Adults White 141 & under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 6:00 pm
624 Ethan Anguiano Male Adults White 141 & under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
625 Arthur Nguyen Male Adults White 141 & under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
626 Steve Ngo Male Adults White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 7:00 pm
627 John Lillion Male Adults White 154 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 7:00 pm
628 Joe Toral Male Adults White 154 & Under UFC GYM Orange UFC Gym 4 7:00 pm
629 Jonathan Pham Male Adults White 154 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 4 7:00 pm
630 nico villacreses Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 7:00 pm
631 Ferdaws Ashrati Male Adults White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 7:00 pm
632 Wyley Spencer Male Adults White 154 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 4 7:00 pm
633 Hector Eribez Male Adults White 154 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 4 7:00 pm
634 Tanner Hopkins Male Adults White 154 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
635 Abdulaziz Yateem Male Adults White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 7:00 pm
636 Sean Pitoniak Male Adults White 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 7:00 pm
637 Juan Solis Male Adults White 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 1 7:00 pm
638 Richard Eav Male Adults White 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 7:00 pm
639 Ishmael Solomon Male Adults White 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
640 Paul Landman Male Adults White 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
641 Patrick Brady Male Adults White 168 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 7:00 pm
642 Kirk Guinto Male Adults White 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
643 Eris Thompson Male Adults White 168 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 1 7:00 pm
644 Tyler Tafolla Male Adults White 168 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 1 7:00 pm
645 Kyle Matthews Male Adults White 182 & Under Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
646 Mario Ruiz Male Adults White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 6:00 pm
647 joshua quiring Male Adults White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 6:00 pm
648 Manny Silva Male Adults White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
649 Oliver Douthitt Male Adults White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 6:00 pm
650 Ryan Rasmus Male Adults White 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 6:00 pm
651 Chase Goldsmith Male Adults White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 6:00 pm
652 Marco Acosta Male Adults White 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 7 6:00 pm
653 Miles Kubota Male Adults White 182 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 7 6:00 pm
654 Cody Zhou Male Adults White 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
655 Johnathon Street Male Adults White 182 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 6:00 pm
656 Kyler Emery Male Adults White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 6:00 pm
657 Niko Hess Male Adults White 182 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 6:00 pm
658 Hunter Hardenberg Male Adults White 182 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
659 Zahadel Ramos Male Adults White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 6:00 pm
660 Taylor Brooks Male Adults White 195 & Under HBUTC HBUTC 4 6:00 pm
661 Johnny Caballero Male Adults White 195 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
662 ISAIAH HERRERA Male Adults White 195 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 4 6:00 pm
663 Robert Kronebusch Male Adults White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 6:00 pm
664 Evan Siegfried Male Adults White 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 4 6:00 pm
665 Jonathan Sowden Male Adults White 195 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
666 Robert Cortez Male Adults White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 6:00 pm
667 Denton Van Duzer Male Adults White 195 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
668 Tyler Jackson Male Adults White 195 & Under HBUTC HBUTC 4 6:00 pm
669 GABRIEL LOPEZ Male Adults White 208 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
670 Kyle Guzman Male Adults White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 7:00 pm
671 Anthony Carrasco Male Adults White 208 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 3 7:00 pm
672 Julio Perez Male Adults White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 7:00 pm
673 Ryan Norcross Male Adults White 222 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
674 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
675 Kevin Duong Male Adults White 222 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 12 6:00 pm
676 Jesus Ortega Male Adults White 222 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 12 6:00 pm
677 John Herrera Male Adults White 223 & Up Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 11 6:00 pm
678 Martin Gonzalez Male Adults White 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 6:00 pm
679 Tyler Milton Male Adults White 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 6:00 pm
680 Jose Penunuri Male Adults White 223 & Up Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 6:00 pm
681 Angelo Lodi Male Adults Blue 141 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 5:00 pm
682 Gil Pereira Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 5:00 pm
683 Kyaw Lwin Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Fight Solutions 8 5:00 pm
684 Keith Torres Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
685 Johnny Yim Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Fight Solutions 8 5:00 pm
686 Bryan Ochoa Male Adults Blue 141 & Under UpriseMMA 8 5:00 pm
687 Jacob Marin Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Jiu Jitsu Team America Jiu Jitsu Team America 8 5:00 pm
688 Matheus Garcia Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 5:00 pm
689 Tomas Brunner Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 7 5:00 pm
690 Kazu Fujimoto Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 8 5:00 pm
691 Giovanni Chan Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 7 5:00 pm
692 Nathan Mark Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 9 5:00 pm
693 Vin Yi Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
694 Nathan Nichols Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 5:00 pm
695 Ryan Perez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
696 Daniel Yim Male Adults Blue 154 & Under United BJJ 9 5:00 pm
697 Josh Mariano Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 9 5:00 pm
698 Raymond Saldana Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
699 David Ng Male Adults Blue 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 9 5:00 pm
700 Jason Arreola Male Adults Blue 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
701 Luis Ramos Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
702 Harley Young Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
703 Jonathan Alvarez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
704 Sheldon De Oliveira Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
705 Roman Baker Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
706 Gene Kapel Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 5:00 pm
707 Ken Aslanis Male Adults Blue 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
708 Nathan Bader Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
709 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
710 Christopher Uy Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 11 5:00 pm
711 Kevin Bendezu Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 5:00 pm
712 Kelvin Hoang Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 11 5:00 pm
713 Giovanni Rossiter Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 5:00 pm
714 Sohan Kandadi Male Adults Blue 168 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 11 5:00 pm
715 Matthew Soliz Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
716 Myles Lowis Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 5:00 pm
717 Samuel Reynoso Male Adults Blue 168 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 11 5:00 pm
718 Paul Mealus Male Adults Blue 168 & Under not any 11 5:00 pm
719 rakta garvey Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 5:00 pm
720 silvestre ramirez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 11 5:00 pm
721 EDMUND KWAN Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 5:00 pm
722 michael thornton Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 11 5:00 pm
723 Mitchell Thompson Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 6:00 pm
724 Tyler Hansen Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 6:00 pm
725 Roland Madera Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 6:00 pm
726 Jacob Holt Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
727 Daniel Loza Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 1 6:00 pm
728 Anthony Ugliano Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 6:00 pm
729 Daniel Hernandez Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 1 6:00 pm
730 Jake Fox Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 6:00 pm
731 Irvin Solis Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
732 Mathew Sanchez Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
733 Zack Smith Male Adults Blue 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
734 Gabriel Vasquez Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Team Rocha USA 6 5:00 pm
735 David Alarid Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
736 DAVID FLUDD Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Fight Solutions 6 5:00 pm
737 Evan Cooper Male Adults Blue 195 & Under South Bay JiuJitsu South Bay Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
738 Cody Grant Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
739 Alejandro Mejia Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 5:00 pm
740 Johnny Lopez Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 5:00 pm
741 Donald Chung Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 3 5:00 pm
742 Orlando Delpino Male Adults Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
743 Hector Figueroa Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Fight Solutions 3 5:00 pm
744 James Jewett Male Adults Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
745 Andrew Lee Male Adults Blue 208 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
746 Sean Adl Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
747 Noe De Leon Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
748 Alexis Mendoza Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 5:00 pm
749 Luis Rubio Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
750 Robert Cruz Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
751 Johnny Di Gregorio Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
752 Joel Cantu Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 5:00 pm
753 Matthew Lozano Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 5:00 pm
754 Alex Shelby Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Valhalla Valhala 2 5:00 pm
755 FRANK MARTINEZ Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 5:00 pm
756 Jonathan Yoo Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 5:00 pm
757 ERIC JOHNSON Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
758 Arturo Burgos Male Adults Purple 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 2 5:00 pm
759 Michael Tatum Male Adults Purple 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
760 Chris Gores Male Adults Purple 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
761 Leon Yu Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Valhalla Valhala 1 5:00 pm
762 Darrell Cheng Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 5:00 pm
763 Sam Sherrill Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 5:00 pm
764 robert pearlman Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos
765 Josh Allsopp Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 5:00 pm
766 Scott Cummings Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 5:00 pm
767 Benedict Ocariza Male Adults Purple 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
768 Evan Judson Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 5:00 pm
769 Marlon Leano Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Piranha Jiu jitsu 4 5:00 pm
770 Raul Mendoza Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 5:00 pm
771 Nickolas Grace Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 5:00 pm
772 Connor Welle Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 5:00 pm
773 Nathanael Martinez Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 5:00 pm
774 Zach Gardner Male Adults Black 168 & Under 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 3 4:00 pm
775 Michael Valencia Male Adults Black 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 4:00 pm
776 Joel Santiago Male Adults Black 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 4:00 pm
777 Thiago Lemos Male Adults Black 168 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
778 Carlos Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
779 Matthew Faildo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 4:00 pm
780 Alexander Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
781 Max Pender Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Tinguinha BJJ
782 Brandon Cunningham Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Triunfo 4 4:00 pm
783 Ricky Echeverria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 5:00 pm
784 Josef Jacinto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 5:00 pm
785 Balfre Bustamante Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 5:00 pm
786 Darwin Gabriel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 5:00 pm
787 zhou guo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Team America Jiu Jitsu Team America 5 5:00 pm
788 Juan Herrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
789 Matt Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under West Coast Jiu Jitsu & Muay Thai 5 5:00 pm
790 Eric Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 5 5:00 pm
791 Cheyne Mckeever Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
792 john stover Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
793 Derek Adams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under North Orange County Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
794 Khoi Ho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Nam Phan MMA Academy 12 3:00 pm
795 Carlos Ayala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
796 Fernando Herrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 3:00 pm
797 Brian Hood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 8 4:00 pm
798 Cody Sarff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
799 Luke Rivers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 4:00 pm
800 Bernardo Arjona Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
801 Jeffrey Strauss Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 10 3:00 pm
802 Daniel Moore Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
803 Daniel Mitchell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 3:00 pm
804 Eric Uldall Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 11 4:00 pm
805 Aaron Morse Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
806 Lorenzo Valdez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
807 david Le Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Nam Phan MMA Academy 11 4:00 pm
808 Parker Stronk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
809 Mauri Nunez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 7:00 pm
810 Stacey Walker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
811 Timothy Delmundo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 3 7:00 pm
812 Miguel Mena Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 7:00 pm
813 Eric Quach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
814 Patricio Reyes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Indio judo 6 4:00 pm
815 Joe Barral Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
816 Pete Monsod Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 4:00 pm
817 Carlos Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 4:00 pm
818 Ryan Bermuda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
819 Moses Delfin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
820 Ulises Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 4:00 pm
821 Ubiratan Lionete Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 4:00 pm
822 Jorge Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Indio judo 10 4:00 pm
823 SERAFIN TAGARAO Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
824 Lio Isoda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 4:00 pm
825 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 4:00 pm
826 Daniel Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
827 Emilio Rivera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
828 Matthew Lowe Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 10 4:00 pm
829 Jose Reyes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 4:00 pm
830 Thomas Bazar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 12 4:00 pm
831 Jose Real Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
832 Michael Gutierrez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 12 4:00 pm
833 Edgar Frias Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
834 Daehyeok Mun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 4:00 pm
835 Andrew Buan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 4:00 pm
836 Jae Hwang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 12 4:00 pm
837 robin suh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
838 John Lambert Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 4:00 pm
839 Christian Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 7 4:00 pm
840 Adrian Marquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 4:00 pm
841 Dan Kang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
842 Alexey Migerkin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 7 4:00 pm
843 Manny Padilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
844 Jordan Leon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
845 Edgar Platas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
846 Thomas Gibson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
847 Ivan Urias velasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
848 Don Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 4:00 pm
849 Eric Caro Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 4:00 pm
850 Brandon Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
851 Aaron Berry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
852 chris baker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 11 4:00 pm
853 Matthew Culver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 4:00 pm
854 Roy Mark Bayley Hay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
855 Daniel Granger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
856 Salem Faulkner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
857 Rene Navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
858 edgar duran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 4:00 pm
859 Gregory Richardson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 1 4:00 pm
860 ramy azieh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 4:00 pm
861 Thomas Woods Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 4:00 pm
862 Oscar Cruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 4:00 pm
863 Dominick Espinoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 4:00 pm
864 Millard Lutu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 4:00 pm
865 Tom redmond Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 3 4:00 pm
866 Richard Arreola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
867 oscar jimenez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
868 JAE KIM Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 4:00 pm
869 Martin Robles Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Team Rocha USA 5 4:00 pm
870 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
871 Philippe Merrilees Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
872 Jonathan Van Horn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
873 Matthew Jewett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
874 Scott Torres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 5 4:00 pm
875 Michael Drake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
876 Alonso Ledesma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 4:00 pm
877 Jamie Ocampo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 9 4:00 pm
878 Derek Ward Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team
879 Andrew Mostowa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Sityodtong LA 2 4:00 pm
880 Christopher Landeros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
881 Chris Neubauer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club 2 4:00 pm
882 Drew Sklov Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 2 4:00 pm
883 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
884 Matthew Gillette Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 2 4:00 pm
885 Narin Charan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
886 Edward R Juan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 3:00 pm
887 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
888 Jesse Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 3:00 pm
889 Ryan Brundage Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 3:00 pm
890 Leo Ramos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
891 ALLEN LE Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
892 Bryce Krause Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 3:00 pm
893 Richard Ramirez Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 3:00 pm
894 Nguyen Pham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
895 Brian Bench Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
896 Rommel Tabbada Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
897 Stephen Kurtyka Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under HBUTC HBUTC 9 3:00 pm
898 Angel Young Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
899 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
900 Robert Santana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 3:00 pm
901 Christopher Torres Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 3:00 pm
902 Chad Ridgway Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 6 3:00 pm
903 Pavel Slavin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 3:00 pm
904 MARK CRUZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 3:00 pm
905 Leonard Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 3:00 pm
906 Scott Hamel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 10 3:00 pm
907 jonhatan Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 7 3:00 pm
908 Frank Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 3:00 pm
909 Mike Gallego Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
910 Ed Gemdjian Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 11 2:00 pm
911 Ahmi Manson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
912 robert gonzales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 2:00 pm
913 Ranier Piramide Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 2:00 pm
914 Isaac Mendez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
915 Deniz Ari Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 12 1:00 pm
916 Ling Yen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 12 1:00 pm
917 Vincent Henson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 12 1:00 pm
918 Kelly Fishback Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
919 Keith Worm Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
920 Tamio Stehrenberger Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 3:00 pm
921 Marc Moldenhauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 11 3:00 pm
922 Bryan Ho Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
923 Rick Watson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
924 Art Minas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
925 Jorge Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 11 3:00 pm
926 Thomas Jacobo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
927 Ashley Thomas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 11 3:00 pm
928 Frank Selisker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 8 3:00 pm
929 Michael Steenson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 3:00 pm
930 Kirby Wooldridge Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 3:00 pm
931 Leo Zapata Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 8 3:00 pm
932 Robert Sheets Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
933 Daniel Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
934 sergio moreno Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Triunfo 11 2:00 pm
935 Archie Semana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
936 Eddy Mendez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 2:00 pm
937 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 2:00 pm
938 Noah Bou Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 2:00 pm
939 Michael Sperling Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Boran Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
940 Albert Valente Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 2:00 pm
941 TODD FRANK Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Total Jiu Jitsu Los Angeles 10 2:00 pm
942 Eric Lessenger Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
943 Mark Cheng Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
944 Darrell Greenwald Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up ICA BJJ ICA BJJ 12 2:00 pm
945 Greg Sanfilippo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up HBUTC HBUTC 12 2:00 pm
946 Michael Mayo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 2:00 pm
947 Gyorgy Magyar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
948 Thomas Board Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 2:00 pm
949 Jonathan Carpio Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Westside Training Center 5 2:00 pm
950 Mike White Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 10 2:00 pm
951 Mamerto Estepa Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Tsunami BJJ Tsunami BJJ 10 2:00 pm
952 Ajay James Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 10 2:00 pm
953 Douglass Atkins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
954 Geoff Hartman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under North Orange County Martial Arts 10 2:00 pm
955 Salvador Tallabas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 7:00 pm
956 Mike Celano Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 7:00 pm
957 Niccolo Rosselli Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
958 Ruben Andrade Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 9 2:00 pm
959 Jose Vallejo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 2:00 pm
960 SERGIO CARO Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 2:00 pm
961 Samuel Ty Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 2:00 pm
962 Daniel Fernandez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 9 2:00 pm
963 Jose Cervantes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
964 Tim Andre Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 2:00 pm
965 Steve Larkin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 2:00 pm
966 Jesse Luna Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under Malta BJJ 3 2:00 pm
967 Chris Derrick Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 2:00 pm
968 Frederico Sabbatini Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 2:00 pm
969 Daniel Gordon Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 2:00 pm
970 Raymond Mugica Sr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team
971 Florenz Quines Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
972 Danny Trujillo Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
973 Peter Glasgow Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 2:00 pm
974 Greg Dale Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
975 Luis Romero Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
976 MICHAEL MCSTAY Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
977 J P Gufrinck Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
978 ryan tran Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 2:00 pm
979 Glenn Kuwata Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 2:00 pm
980 Ryan Howard Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 2:00 pm
981 Christopher Solomon Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
982 Aaron Cook Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 2:00 pm
983 Jay Ray Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 2:00 pm
984 andrew lowrimore Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 2:00 pm
985 Mark Wegener Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
986 Brian Hummel Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under KAIJU MMA 2 2:00 pm
987 John Orr Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 2:00 pm
988 Greg Riggs Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 2:00 pm
989 Greg Bennett Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 2:00 pm
990 Scott Lopez Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 2:00 pm
991 Robert B Mena Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 2:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Kazia Lecker 5 ------------
Cindy Mata 5 ------------
Desiree Medel 5 ------------
Clarissa Alcazar 5 ------------
Mayra Torres 5 ------------
Christina Boyd 4 ------------
Kimberly Kuwata 4 ------------
Evelyn Sanchez 4 ------------
Crystal Brown 4 ------------
Tiffany Hummel 6 ------------
Merisa Downs 6 ------------
Remi chicoine 6 ------------
Sophia Magdaleno 6 ------------
Cynthia Jones 5 ------------
Lauren Miller 5 ------------
Levo Franklin 4 ------------
Barbara Quiroz 4 ------------
Keanna Balmores 4 ------------
Calise Solla 4 ------------
Ashley Salmonson 1 ------------
Salwa Dissi 1 ------------
Rebeca Chavez 1 ------------
Gillian Ashdown 1 ------------
Connor Halling 1 ------------
Monica AuYeung 1 ------------
Danielle Baron 1 ------------
Viviana Rojas 1 ------------
Karolina Oseguera 3 ------------
Ashley Baker 3 ------------
Ashley Montellano 3 ------------
Kylie Baker 3 ------------
Monique Cabrera 3 ------------
Ashley Arreola 3 ------------
Elizabeth Medina 5 ------------
Katie Walsh 5 ------------
Lauren Mendence 5 ------------
Crystal Arreola 5 ------------
MARISA RAMIREZ 7 ------------
Arlette Kelley 7 ------------
Adriana Rosales 7 ------------
Arlene Bermudez 7 ------------
Tracy Stillwell 7 ------------
Rebecca Williams 4 ------------
Ramona Esparza 4 ------------
Raquel Andrade 4 ------------
Erica Arriola 1 ------------
KT Ear 1 ------------
Juanita Sedano 1 ------------
Lisa Sanchez 1 ------------
Emily Ridgway 1 ------------
Trinity Ocampo 1 ------------
Joe Toral 4 ------------
Wyley Spencer 4 ------------
Jonathan Pham 4 ------------
Tanner Hopkins 4 ------------
Richard Eav 1 ------------
Eris Thompson 1 ------------
Andrew Adlersberg 12 ------------
Kevin Duong 12 ------------
Ryan Norcross 12 ------------
Jesus Ortega 12 ------------
Martin Gonzalez 11 ------------
Jose Penunuri 11 ------------
John Herrera 11 ------------
Tyler Milton 11 ------------
Kyaw Lwin 8 ------------
Keith Torres 8 ------------
Johnny Yim 8 ------------
Kazu Fujimoto 8 ------------
Angelo Lodi 8 ------------
Gil Pereira 8 ------------
Bryan Ochoa 8 ------------
Jacob Marin 8 ------------
Nathan Bader 11 ------------
Paul Mealus 11 ------------
Gustavo Jr Ancona 11 ------------
Sohan Kandadi 11 ------------
Myles Lowis 11 ------------
EDMUND KWAN 11 ------------
silvestre ramirez 11 ------------
michael thornton 11 ------------
Christopher Uy 11 ------------
Kevin Bendezu 11 ------------
Giovanni Rossiter 11 ------------
rakta garvey 11 ------------
Kelvin Hoang 11 ------------
Matthew Soliz 11 ------------
Gabriel Vasquez 6 ------------
Cody Grant 6 ------------
DAVID FLUDD 6 ------------
Evan Cooper 6 ------------
Orlando Delpino 3 ------------
Sean Adl 3 ------------
Johnny Lopez 3 ------------
James Jewett 3 ------------
Donald Chung 3 ------------
Hector Figueroa 3 ------------
Alejandro Mejia 3 ------------
Andrew Lee 3 ------------
Alexis Mendoza 1 ------------
Luis Rubio 1 ------------
Noe De Leon 1 ------------
Robert Cruz 7 ------------
Joel Cantu 7 ------------
Johnny Di Gregorio 7 ------------
Matthew Lozano 7 ------------
FRANK MARTINEZ 2 ------------
Arturo Burgos 2 ------------
Chris Gores 1 ------------
Leon Yu 1 ------------
Michael Tatum 1 ------------
Raul Mendoza 1 ------------
Nickolas Grace 1 ------------
Connor Welle 2 ------------
Nathanael Martinez 2 ------------
Michael Valencia 3 ------------
Thiago Lemos 3 ------------
Zach Gardner 3 ------------
Joel Santiago 3 ------------
Josef Jacinto 5 ------------
zhou guo 5 ------------
Ricky Echeverria 5 ------------
Juan Herrera 5 ------------
Matt Silva 5 ------------
Eric Sandoval 5 ------------
Balfre Bustamante 5 ------------
Darwin Gabriel 5 ------------
john stover 12 ------------
Carlos Ayala 12 ------------
Khoi Ho 12 ------------
Fernando Herrera 12 ------------
Brian Hood 8 ------------
Cody Sarff 8 ------------
Luke Rivers 8 ------------
Bernardo Arjona 10 ------------
Daniel Mitchell 10 ------------
Jeffrey Strauss 10 ------------
Daniel Moore 10 ------------
Lorenzo Valdez 11 ------------
david Le 11 ------------
Eric Uldall 11 ------------
Aaron Morse 11 ------------
Mauri Nunez 3 ------------
Stacey Walker 3 ------------
Pete Monsod 4 ------------
Ryan Bermuda 4 ------------
Ulises Gonzalez 6 ------------
Ubiratan Lionete 6 ------------
Patricio Reyes 6 ------------
Carlos Aguilar 6 ------------
Eric Quach 6 ------------
Joe Barral 6 ------------
John Lambert 7 ------------
Christian Gonzalez 7 ------------
Manny Padilla 8 ------------
Jordan Leon 8 ------------
Edgar Platas 8 ------------
Ivan Urias velasco 8 ------------
Thomas Gibson 8 ------------
Don Tran 9 ------------
Brandon Garcia 9 ------------
Eric Caro Jr 9 ------------
Aaron Berry 9 ------------
Rene Navarro 1 ------------
edgar duran 1 ------------
Tom redmond 3 ------------
oscar jimenez 3 ------------
Richard Arreola 3 ------------
JAE KIM 3 ------------
Martin Robles 5 ------------
Philippe Merrilees 5 ------------
Jonathan Van Horn 5 ------------
Scott Torres 5 ------------
Andrew Mostowa 2 ------------
Christopher Landeros 2 ------------
Chris Neubauer 2 ------------
Drew Sklov 2 ------------
Jimmy Tat 2 ------------
Matthew Gillette 2 ------------
Narin Charan 2 ------------
Nguyen Pham 9 ------------
Angel Young 9 ------------
Bryce Krause 9 ------------
Rommel Tabbada 9 ------------
Richard Ramirez Jr 9 ------------
Stephen Kurtyka 9 ------------
Jason Rittgers 6 ------------
Robert Santana 6 ------------
Christopher Torres 6 ------------
Chad Ridgway 6 ------------
Leonard Rodriguez 10 ------------
Scott Hamel 10 ------------
Pavel Slavin 10 ------------
MARK CRUZ 10 ------------
Ahmi Manson 11 ------------
Ranier Piramide 11 ------------
Ed Gemdjian 11 ------------
robert gonzales 11 ------------
Isaac Mendez 12 ------------
Vincent Henson 12 ------------
Deniz Ari 12 ------------
Ling Yen 12 ------------
Kelly Fishback 8 ------------
Keith Worm 8 ------------
Tamio Stehrenberger 8 ------------
Bryan Ho 11 ------------
Rick Watson 11 ------------
Thomas Jacobo 11 ------------
Ashley Thomas 11 ------------
Marc Moldenhauer 11 ------------
Jorge Sanchez 11 ------------
Frank Selisker 8 ------------
Michael Steenson 8 ------------
Kirby Wooldridge 8 ------------
Leo Zapata 8 ------------
Eddy Mendez 12 ------------
Christopher Zabala 12 ------------
Noah Bou 12 ------------
Michael Sperling 12 ------------
Albert Valente 12 ------------
TODD FRANK 10 ------------
Eric Lessenger 10 ------------
Mark Cheng 10 ------------
Darrell Greenwald 12 ------------
Greg Sanfilippo 12 ------------
Michael Mayo 5 ------------
Gyorgy Magyar 5 ------------
Thomas Board 5 ------------
Jonathan Carpio 5 ------------
Mamerto Estepa 10 ------------
Ajay James 10 ------------
Mike White 10 ------------
Douglass Atkins 10 ------------
Geoff Hartman 10 ------------
Jose Vallejo 9 ------------
Samuel Ty 9 ------------
Ruben Andrade 9 ------------
Daniel Fernandez 9 ------------
Jose Cervantes 8 ------------
Tim Andre 8 ------------
Jesse Luna 3 ------------
Chris Derrick 3 ------------
Steve Larkin 3 ------------
Frederico Sabbatini 2 ------------
Daniel Gordon 2 ------------
Florenz Quines 6 ------------
Danny Trujillo 6 ------------
Peter Glasgow 6 ------------
Greg Dale 6 ------------
Luis Romero 6 ------------
MICHAEL MCSTAY 6 ------------
J P Gufrinck 8 ------------
Glenn Kuwata 8 ------------
ryan tran 8 ------------
Christopher Solomon 3 ------------
Aaron Cook 3 ------------
Ryan Howard 3 ------------
Jay Ray 8 ------------
andrew lowrimore 8 ------------
Greg Riggs 3 ------------
Greg Bennett 3 ------------
Scott Lopez 2 ------------
Robert B Mena 2 ------------
Jorge Gonzalez 10 ------------
Matthew Lowe 10 ------------
SERAFIN TAGARAO 10 ------------
Daniel Nguyen 10 ------------
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 10 ------------
Emilio Rivera 10 ------------
Gregory Richardson 1 ------------
ramy azieh 1 ------------
Thomas Woods 1 ------------
Oscar Cruz 1 ------------
Dominick Espinoza 1 ------------
Millard Lutu 1 ------------
Harley Young 9 ------------
Jonathan Alvarez 9 ------------
Ryan Perez 9 ------------
Jason Arreola 9 ------------
Daniel Yim 9 ------------
Raymond Saldana 9 ------------
David Ng 9 ------------
Luis Ramos 9 ------------
Josh Mariano 9 ------------
Ken Aslanis 9 ------------
Sheldon De Oliveira 9 ------------
Roman Baker 9 ------------
Nathan Mark 9 ------------
Gene Kapel 9 ------------
Vin Yi 9 ------------
Nathan Nichols 9 ------------
chris baker 11 ------------
Daniel Granger 11 ------------
Brian Hummel 2 ------------
John Orr 2 ------------
Mark Wegener 2 ------------
Benedict Ocariza 4 ------------
Marlon Leano 4 ------------
Scott Cummings 4 ------------
Evan Judson 4 ------------
Thomas Bazar 12 ------------
Jae Hwang 12 ------------
Michael Gutierrez 12 ------------
Andrew Buan 12 ------------
Jose Real 12 ------------
Edgar Frias 12 ------------
Jose Reyes 12 ------------
Daehyeok Mun 12 ------------
Edward R Juan 7 ------------
Jesse Rodriguez 7 ------------
Jose Ramirez 7 ------------
Leo Ramos 7 ------------
Oliver Douthitt 7 ------------
Johnathon Street 7 ------------
Kyle Matthews 7 ------------
Hunter Hardenberg 7 ------------
Miles Kubota 7 ------------
Niko Hess 7 ------------
Marco Acosta 7 ------------
Chase Goldsmith 7 ------------
Mario Ruiz 7 ------------
Cody Zhou 7 ------------
Manny Silva 7 ------------
Zahadel Ramos 7 ------------
joshua quiring 7 ------------
Ryan Rasmus 7 ------------
Kyler Emery 7 ------------
Roland Madera 1 ------------
Daniel Loza 1 ------------
Daniel Hernandez 1 ------------
Tyler Hansen 1 ------------
Anthony Ugliano 1 ------------
Jacob Holt 1 ------------
Mathew Sanchez 1 ------------
Mitchell Thompson 1 ------------
Jake Fox 1 ------------
Irvin Solis 1 ------------
Jamila Weaver 4 ------------
Marissa Rogate 4 ------------
Danielle Walters 4 ------------
tesi bravo 4 ------------
Roslyn Lugo 2 ------------
shelby murphey 2 ------------
Heather VanderWeerd 2 ------------
Natan Apavatjrut 2 ------------
Salvador Tallabas 11 ------------
Mike Celano 11 ------------
Frank Ramirez 7 ------------
Mike Gallego 7 ------------
jonhatan Garcia 7 ------------
Niccolo Rosselli 9 ------------
SERGIO CARO 9 ------------
Robert Sheets 11 ------------
Daniel Sanchez 11 ------------
sergio moreno 11 ------------
Julisa Sanchez 7 ------------
Karla Peralta 7 ------------
Ethan Anguiano 6 ------------
Reny Iraheta 6 ------------
Wil Fernandez 6 ------------
Ernesto Martinez 6 ------------
George Chihara 6 ------------
Russlan Kanchao 6 ------------
Paul Rael 6 ------------
Alfonso Gamboa 6 ------------
Arthur Nguyen 6 ------------
David Eros Margarito 3 ------------
Emanuel Paul Babala 3 ------------
Billy Sereyvuth 3 ------------
Viet Tran 3 ------------
Kelley Bader 3 ------------
ALLEN LE 7 ------------
Ryan Brundage 7 ------------
Brian Bench 9 ------------
Art Minas 11 ------------
Derek Adams 12 ------------
Cheyne Mckeever 12 ------------
Mikayla Fonacier 2 ------------
Emmy Yang 2 ------------
Lio Isoda 10 ------------
Salem Faulkner 11 ------------
Matthew Culver 11 ------------
Roy Mark Bayley Hay 11 ------------
Dan Kang 7 ------------
robin suh 7 ------------
Adrian Marquez 7 ------------
Moses Delfin 6 ------------
Matthew Jewett 5 ------------
Richard Lopez 5 ------------
Alonso Ledesma 9 ------------
Jamie Ocampo 9 ------------
Michael Drake 9 ------------
Carlos Sanchez 4 ------------
Brandon Cunningham 4 ------------
Matthew Faildo 4 ------------
Tomas Brunner 7 ------------
Giovanni Chan 7 ------------
Matheus Garcia 7 ------------
Ferdaws Ashrati 4 ------------
nico villacreses 4 ------------
Abdulaziz Yateem 4 ------------
John Lillion 4 ------------
Steve Ngo 4 ------------
Hector Eribez 4 ------------
ERIC JOHNSON 2 ------------
Alex Shelby 2 ------------
Jonathan Yoo 2 ------------
Samuel Reynoso 11 ------------
Darrell Cheng 4 ------------
Sam Sherrill 4 ------------
Josh Allsopp 4 ------------
Zack Smith 6 ------------
David Alarid 6 ------------
Denton Van Duzer 4 ------------
Robert Cortez 4 ------------
Evan Siegfried 4 ------------
Johnny Caballero 4 ------------
Tyler Jackson 4 ------------
ISAIAH HERRERA 4 ------------
Jonathan Sowden 4 ------------
Taylor Brooks 4 ------------
Robert Kronebusch 4 ------------
GABRIEL LOPEZ 3 ------------
Anthony Carrasco 3 ------------
Kyle Guzman 3 ------------
Julio Perez 3 ------------
Kirk Guinto 1 ------------
Tyler Tafolla 1 ------------
Juan Solis 1 ------------
Sean Pitoniak 1 ------------
Patrick Brady 1 ------------
Ishmael Solomon 1 ------------
Paul Landman 1 ------------
Timothy Delmundo 3 ------------
Parker Stronk 3 ------------
Miguel Mena 3 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Carson Sparks 5 9:00 am
Brody Jackson 5 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 4 9:00 am
Owais Khan 4 9:00 am
Lincoln Vreeland 4 9:00 am
Collin Ryono 4 9:00 am
Ronin Kotler 1 9:00 am
Canaan Kim 1 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 1 9:00 am
Travis Sun 1 9:00 am
Preston Phan 2 9:00 am
Andrew Martinez 2 9:00 am
Nyjah Dulay 1 9:00 am
Owenn Montemayor 2 9:00 am
Mateo Suarez 1 9:00 am
Neel Shirale 2 9:00 am
Ethan Sanchez 1 9:00 am
Juvenal Montemayor 1 9:00 am
Evan Sakamoto 2 9:00 am
Raiden Garcia 2 9:00 am
Nathan Daniel Herrera 2 9:00 am
Jacob Vo 2 9:00 am
Jack DeStefano 1 9:00 am
Casden Vaquera 2 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 2 9:00 am
Logan Cooper 1 9:00 am
Ryan Melendez 2 9:00 am
levi crow 1 9:00 am
Aden Sanchez 7 9:00 am
Ethan Su 8 9:00 am
Mathew Romero 7 9:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 8 9:00 am
Jonah Aboytes 8 9:00 am
Martin Gonzalez 7 9:00 am
Kiyas Celis 8 9:00 am
Canon Cu 7 9:00 am
Dominic King 7 9:00 am
Cameron Hernandez 7 9:00 am
Nicholas Rodriguez 8 9:00 am
Jorge Mejia 8 9:00 am
Landon Wells 7 9:00 am
Cruz Monster McBride 8 9:00 am
Regino Marquez 12 9:00 am
Dominic Orsini 12 9:00 am
Isiah Osborne 12 9:00 am
Andros Aguero 12 9:00 am
Eli Saleh 12 9:00 am
Andrew Stanton 12 9:00 am
Judah Slavin 12 9:00 am
Connor Douglas 12 9:00 am
Finn Maccini
Charles Martel 7 9:00 am
Santiago Guillent 7 9:00 am
Sylvester Jones 11 9:00 am
Anthony Licon 11 9:00 am
Aaron Brenner 11 9:00 am
Bodhi Freimuth 10 9:00 am
Donovan Trinh 10 9:00 am
Jude Garvida 10 9:00 am
Cruz Torres 10 9:00 am
Erik Ojeda 10 9:00 am
Luke Cheng 10 9:00 am
BRAYDEN MCCORMICK 10 9:00 am
Fabian Burley 10 9:00 am
Adam Lien 7 10:00 am
Tucker Watson 9 10:00 am
Christiaan Carrillo 7 10:00 am
Anderson Silva 8 10:00 am
Wes Cortez 8 10:00 am
Luke Magnusen 9 10:00 am
Rocco Orsini 8 10:00 am
Sebastian Sanchez 7 10:00 am
Ethan Martinez 8 10:00 am
Jesse Speegle 7 10:00 am
Watson Pham 9 10:00 am
Adan Board 8 10:00 am
Emmett Moore 9 10:00 am
Darren Porter 7 10:00 am
Max Hensley 8 10:00 am
Juan Rubalcado 8 10:00 am
Michael Anthony Ramirez 9 10:00 am
Luke Vo 7 10:00 am
Elijah Czekalla 8 10:00 am
Tristan Sun 7 10:00 am
Ezra Merida 7 10:00 am
henry rodriguez 9 10:00 am
Christopher Stillwell 9 10:00 am
Christopher Lara 9 10:00 am
Jayden Mariscal 7 10:00 am
CASH NGUYEN 9 10:00 am
ETHAN WATANABE 3 10:00 am
Nathan Mix 3 10:00 am
Ethan Amabisca 3 10:00 am
Royce Sanchez 3 10:00 am
AARON Proverbs 24i6 FABELA 3 10:00 am
Jude Sack 3 10:00 am
William Mullin 3 10:00 am
Colton Smith 3 10:00 am
Sebastian Heinsohn 3 10:00 am
Landon Vaquera 3 10:00 am
Vaughn Hulsey 3 10:00 am
Jeremiah Aboytes 9 9:00 am
Lukas Valenzuela 9 9:00 am
Austin Richey 9 9:00 am
Cooper Wells 9 9:00 am
Josiah Rodriguez 9 9:00 am
Jake Humble 9 9:00 am
Jesus Alejandro Felipe 9 9:00 am
Oliver Cisneros 9 9:00 am
Armando Garcia 9 9:00 am
Dean Sarti 9 9:00 am
Jaxson Jacobo 3 11:00 am
Louden Brown 3 11:00 am
Caleb OConnor 3 11:00 am
Matteo Sperling 3 11:00 am
Racin McGinnis 3 11:00 am
Barron Phillips 3 11:00 am
Shayen Singh 1 11:00 am
Sayvian Singh 2 11:00 am
Cody Cook 1 11:00 am
Luke Topete 1 11:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 2 11:00 am
Noah Moylan 1 11:00 am
Caden Cabanban 1 11:00 am
Kai Thordsen 1 11:00 am
Esa Hasseem 2 11:00 am
Nathaniel Finley 2 11:00 am
Uzziah Bermudez 1 11:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 2 11:00 am
Billy Fitzgerald 2 11:00 am
Kai deBuzna 2 11:00 am
Daven Porter 1 11:00 am
Nuri Ataizi 2 11:00 am
Mason Sparks 2 11:00 am
Ivan Martinez 1 11:00 am
Ryder Reppond 1 11:00 am
Trent Edwards 5 11:00 am
Dexter Wooldridge 5 11:00 am
Mick Whelan 5 11:00 am
Jaxon Ray 5 11:00 am
Mateen Parvin 5 11:00 am
Steve Hiczewski Jr 5 11:00 am
Julian Raphael Aiken 5 11:00 am
Darren Evans 5 11:00 am
Bodhi Maccini 5 11:00 am
Gabriel Ivan 5 11:00 am
maxim sim 7 11:00 am
Maximus Hernandez 7 11:00 am
Nicholas Nakanishi 7 11:00 am
Waylon Martel 7 11:00 am
Lucas Rose 7 11:00 am
Jei Yonezawa Colvin 7 11:00 am
George VenSwencey 7 11:00 am
Damien Carpenter 7 11:00 am
Preston Standfield 7 11:00 am
Rylen Rezaie 7 11:00 am
Jason Farias 7 11:00 am
Matthew Licon 7 11:00 am
Max McKee 7 11:00 am
Colton Caulder 7 11:00 am
Ricardo Alonso 8 11:00 am
JACK TOROSIAN 8 11:00 am
Cole Mogush 8 11:00 am
Logan Duldulao 8 11:00 am
Nicholas Ramirez 3 11:00 am
Johan Alvarado 3 11:00 am
Julian Sida 3 11:00 am
Donovan Villalobos 3 11:00 am
Alfonso Sanchez 4 11:00 am
Cadence Harrell 4 11:00 am
Jacob Arriola 4 11:00 am
Josue Garcia 4 11:00 am
Fernando Velez 4 11:00 am
Hudson Bennett 4 11:00 am
Luca Merida 4 11:00 am
Max Brengel 9 11:00 am
Anshul Roy 9 11:00 am
Aaron Amabisca 9 11:00 am
Nicholas Washington 9 11:00 am
Nehemiah Wood 9 11:00 am
Brendan Hensley 9 11:00 am
Adrian Ojeda 9 11:00 am
RICARDO NUNEZ 9 11:00 am
Nicholas Pascual 11 11:00 am
Riley Mannontarat 11 11:00 am
Christopher Schultz 11 11:00 am
Marques Glaze 11 11:00 am
Nery Lopez 11 11:00 am
Jesus Ortiz 11 11:00 am
Conrad Barrera 11 11:00 am
Robert Hill 11 11:00 am
Liiam Baculi 11 11:00 am
Xavier Uribe 11 11:00 am
Jorge Rivera 11 11:00 am
Fisher Amabisca 11 11:00 am
Preston Leomiti 11 11:00 am
Alberto Pena 12 11:00 am
Jesus Hernandez 12 11:00 am
Damian Orellana 12 11:00 am
Aaron Esparza 12 11:00 am
Christopher Johnson 12 11:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 1 12:00 pm
Steven Rodriguez 1 12:00 pm
Raito Detten 1 12:00 pm
Max Topete 10 11:00 am
Tyoh Tran 10 11:00 am
Ari Alindajao 10 11:00 am
Collin James 10 11:00 am
Mikhail Biryukov 10 11:00 am
Greyson Ayala 10 11:00 am
Arturo Murillo 10 11:00 am
Easton Patterson 10 11:00 am
Luke Paolillo 10 11:00 am
William Barden 1 12:00 pm
Nate McCance 1 12:00 pm
Diego Flores 1 12:00 pm
Dylan Hernandez 1 12:00 pm
Wyatt Ballestero 1 12:00 pm
Luke McKee 1 12:00 pm
Seth Reppond 1 12:00 pm
Ryder Casillas 1 12:00 pm
David Daniels 6 11:00 am
Landon Nelms 6 11:00 am
Maddox Long 6 11:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 6 11:00 am
Logan Druckrey 6 11:00 am
LANDON NGUYEN 6 11:00 am
Preston Holtzman 12 11:00 am
Miguel De La Herran 12 11:00 am
Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez 12 11:00 am
Steffen Rodgers 12 11:00 am
Owen Escareno 12 11:00 am
Apollo Kurtyka 12 11:00 am
Jake Lorenzo 1 12:00 pm
Carter Stanley 1 12:00 pm
Jamison Brown 1 12:00 pm
Julian Lagunsad 10 12:00 pm
Anaken Beytia 10 12:00 pm
Israel Minas 10 12:00 pm
Christian Velez 10 12:00 pm
Michael Silva 10 12:00 pm
Zachary Williams 10 12:00 pm
Micah Freimuth 11 12:00 pm
Andrew Marquez 11 12:00 pm
Sawyer Rock 11 12:00 pm
Caden Rott 11 12:00 pm
ISRAEL CARDENAS 7 1:00 pm
Anthony Cortez 7 1:00 pm
Kevin Schneider 7 1:00 pm
Hayden Platt 7 1:00 pm
Nicolas Iniguez 7 1:00 pm
NICHOLAS LUCE 8 12:00 pm
Giancarlo Paniagua 8 12:00 pm
Slade Fariaz 8 12:00 pm
Adrian Gonzalez 8 12:00 pm
Jacob Morales 12 12:00 pm
Noah Blue 12 12:00 pm
Benjamin Nguyen 12 12:00 pm
Imaan Rassoli 12 12:00 pm
Ezekiel Bagby 12 12:00 pm
Jacob Pimentel 12 12:00 pm
Robert Padilla 12 12:00 pm
Benjamin Wu 12 12:00 pm
Tuscan Lee 12 12:00 pm
JOEY BORDEN 12 12:00 pm
Kenneth Vargas 7 1:00 pm
Paul Fernandez 7 1:00 pm
Connor Krost 7 1:00 pm
Roman Herrera 11 12:00 pm
Syrus Singh 11 12:00 pm
Jake Solancho 11 12:00 pm
Blake LAWSON 11 12:00 pm
Dane Ordonez 11 12:00 pm
Max Longridge 11 12:00 pm
Paul Monteon 11 12:00 pm
Jesse Salazar 2 1:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 2 1:00 pm
Elyjah Sanchez 2 1:00 pm
Christopher Lewis 2 1:00 pm
Zain Khan 2 1:00 pm
Maxwell Nguyen 2 1:00 pm
Diego Navarro 2 1:00 pm
Brandon Portillo 2 1:00 pm
Joey Bramer 3 1:00 pm
Deacon Smith 3 1:00 pm
Alejandro Mena 3 1:00 pm
Emerson Ayala 3 1:00 pm
Reid Pulido 3 1:00 pm
Michael Gutierrez 3 1:00 pm
Donovan Grethe 3 1:00 pm
Aidan Martinez 5 1:00 pm
Jaden Reay 5 1:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 5 1:00 pm
London Regnier 5 1:00 pm
Zachary Alberda 5 1:00 pm
GREGORY TOROSIAN 5 1:00 pm
Vinny Sanfilippo 5 1:00 pm
Emilio Vujovich 5 1:00 pm
Christopher Torres 5 1:00 pm
Nykolas Sanchez 1 1:00 pm
Nikolai Finley 1 1:00 pm
Andrew Byun 1 1:00 pm
Damian Garneri 1 1:00 pm
Amiotonu Fox 1 1:00 pm
Rico Lapid 1 1:00 pm
Elyas Hasseem 1 1:00 pm
Noah Pulido 1 1:00 pm
Ethan Naus 1 1:00 pm
Edward Ryan Libunao 4 1:00 pm
Michael Manzano 4 1:00 pm
frank zambada 4 1:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 9 12:00 pm
Michael Williams 9 12:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 9 12:00 pm
Zachary Egan 9 12:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 4 1:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 4 1:00 pm
Isaiah Martinez 4 1:00 pm
Ames Michael Hoevker 4 1:00 pm
Jacob Jenner-Arreguin
Lucques Sorenson 4 1:00 pm
Jorge Antonio Macias Arista 4 1:00 pm
Yonatan Kazovsky 6 1:00 pm
Brandon Kirk 6 1:00 pm
Jacob Piamonte 6 1:00 pm
Henry Bray 6 1:00 pm
Bach Le 6 1:00 pm
Abraham Lara 6 1:00 pm
Kai Ortiz 6 1:00 pm
Ethan Ramos 6 1:00 pm
Nate LAWSON 11 1:00 pm
Kai Sims 11 1:00 pm
Jaden Gomez
Daymon Trujillo
Christian Gardea 9 1:00 pm
Robert Lopez 9 1:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 11 1:00 pm
Adam Suber 11 1:00 pm
Tyler Casillas 11 1:00 pm
Jake Yuen 11 1:00 pm
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 11 1:00 pm
Jake Topartzer 9 1:00 pm
Nicholas Tatar 9 1:00 pm
Marcelo Alvarez 9 1:00 pm
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli 9 1:00 pm
Moses Alvarez 9 1:00 pm
Anthony Velarde 8 1:00 pm
Evan Acosta 8 1:00 pm
ladislao Figueroa 8 1:00 pm
Anton Alarr 8 1:00 pm
Gianni Tello 8 1:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 10 1:00 pm
kydyn lima 10 1:00 pm
Walker Allen 10 1:00 pm
Itiel Gonzalez 12 1:00 pm
Aidan Gassel 12 1:00 pm
Derrick Meza 12 1:00 pm
William Wittkop 12 1:00 pm
Benjamin King 10 1:00 pm
Angel Herrera 10 1:00 pm
Zachary Avina 10 1:00 pm
Aidan Teague 10 1:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 8 1:00 pm
Zach Topartzer 8 1:00 pm
Gabriel Demman 8 1:00 pm
Julia Aboytes 5 9:00 am
Mikayla Moroyoqui 5 9:00 am
Chloe Stern 3 9:00 am
SKYLAR LIN 3 9:00 am
Emmie Vreeland 3 9:00 am
Leah Maldonado 3 9:00 am
Charlie Glasgow 3 9:00 am
Janiza Felipe 5 9:00 am
Bailey Heinsohn 5 9:00 am
Ellie Denis 5 9:00 am
Emma Rico 5 9:00 am
Mia Sanchez 5 9:00 am
Liv Hulsey 5 9:00 am
Olivia Amabisca
Emilia Amabisca
Mia Orellana
Bella Reyes
Jaedah Robinson
jensen speegle
Isabella Strickland
Madalena Flores 3 9:00 am
Cassandra Gallegos 3 9:00 am
Elle Duckworth 3 9:00 am
KAYLEE HERRERA 3 9:00 am
Audriana Bermudez 3 9:00 am
Izabelle Hiczewski 3 9:00 am
Jazzlynn Silva 2 10:00 am
Ohana Villalobos 2 10:00 am
BRIANNA GOMEZ 2 10:00 am
Natalie Nguyen 2 10:00 am
Ryder Brengel 4 10:00 am
Sarona Lin 4 10:00 am
ABIGAIL NGUYEN 4 10:00 am
Ahymar Anneloren Hernandez Manseras 4 10:00 am
Alexa Smith 4 10:00 am
Bella Visuwan 4 10:00 am
Ella Wu 4 10:00 am
Aria Heng 4 10:00 am
Sophia Mix 4 10:00 am
Olivia Wardle 4 10:00 am
Kingszley Kelley 4 10:00 am
Liliana Alarcon 6 9:00 am
Yanaelli Cook 6 9:00 am
Guinevere Kurtyka 6 9:00 am
AJ Johnson 6 9:00 am
Rayna Albor 6 9:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 6 9:00 am
Chelsea Pulido 6 9:00 am
Mackenzie Silveira 6 9:00 am
EMILY LOPEZ 6 9:00 am
Julianne Arjona 6 9:00 am
Sophia Rico 2 10:00 am
Ayla Choi 2 10:00 am
Rhylee Torres 1 10:00 am
hailey pham 1 10:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Brielle Bui 1 10:00 am
Chloe Morris 5 10:00 am
Jade Truong 5 10:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 5 10:00 am
Abigail Bailey 5 10:00 am
Camelot Tran 5 10:00 am
Isabell Lim 5 10:00 am
Ashley Druckrey 5 10:00 am
Aaliyah Jordan Velasco 5 10:00 am
Abby Denis 5 10:00 am
Malia Ortega 11 9:00 am
Alexis Cuevas 11 9:00 am
Flora Luca Honti 11 9:00 am
Divana Sandoval 11 9:00 am
Hayley Tawatao 11 9:00 am
Penelope Dooley 11 9:00 am
Mia Gil 11 9:00 am
Elyn Alberda 11 9:00 am
Lilah Rice 1 10:00 am
Emily Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Christiana Mae Macasieb 1 10:00 am
Julianna Ramirez 1 10:00 am
Khloe Beas 1 10:00 am
Cameron Gutierrez 10 10:00 am
Riley Pestanas 10 10:00 am
Alexa Herrera 10 10:00 am
Nicole Pascual 12 10:00 am
Lillian Tovar 12 10:00 am
jaeleen fariaz 12 10:00 am
Caralina Fernandez 10 10:00 am
Alana Tablit 10 10:00 am
Lauren Trinh 6 10:00 am
Lucy Kim 6 10:00 am
Hailey Lansang 6 10:00 am
Angelina Gendall 6 10:00 am
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 6 10:00 am
Samantha Watanabe 6 10:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 6 10:00 am
Keeva Cole 6 10:00 am
Nevaeh Lansang 6 10:00 am
Isabella Cameron 6 10:00 am
Kayla Bran 6 10:00 am
Alice Gomez 11 10:00 am
Liby Kotler 11 10:00 am
Elizabeth Tarango 11 10:00 am
Amelie Warren 11 10:00 am
GiGi Carrillo 11 10:00 am
June Bermudez 11 10:00 am
Amelia Hernandez 11 10:00 am
Amber Farr 11 10:00 am
McKenna Reyes 11 10:00 am
Jiana Alexis Rivera 12 10:00 am
Brooke Ziegelmeier 12 10:00 am
Bella Ramirez 12 10:00 am
Penelope Pepperdine 12 10:00 am
Aubrey Gonzalez 12 10:00 am
Stephanie Guerra 12 10:00 am
Eva Wittkop 12 10:00 am
Roxy Guerra 12 10:00 am
Reese Hawbecker 10 10:00 am
Martha Torres 10 10:00 am
Briana Alvarado 10 10:00 am
Gracie Arreola 10 10:00 am
Isadora Assis
Marina Morton 2 12:00 pm
MaryJane Padilla 2 12:00 pm
Ashlee Leonard 2 12:00 pm
Chloe Mix 2 12:00 pm
Ava kirk 2 12:00 pm
Josie Perez 2 12:00 pm
Yanni Sanchez 2 12:00 pm
Kylie Young 2 12:00 pm
Briana Jacobo 2 12:00 pm
Jessica Piamonte 4 12:00 pm
Aliza Mindiola 3 12:00 pm
Isabella Alarcon 4 12:00 pm
Irais Aguero 3 12:00 pm
Anyla Galindo 4 12:00 pm
Alyssa Rubalcado 3 12:00 pm
Amber Herrera 3 12:00 pm
Leila Sorenson 4 12:00 pm
Analyssa Heng 3 12:00 pm
KIANE Lu 3 12:00 pm
Lariah Gill 3 12:00 pm
Alexa Amador 3 12:00 pm
Stephanie Suber 3 12:00 pm
Isabella Familia 7 12:00 pm
Kayla Bowman 7 12:00 pm
Kathryn Jacobo 7 12:00 pm
Solie Canham 7 12:00 pm
Ruby Contreras 7 12:00 pm
Lani Kim 7 12:00 pm
Levi Cook 7 12:00 pm
samantha sanchez 7 12:00 pm
Audrey Ramos 4 12:00 pm
Rhain Aranjo 4 12:00 pm
Alana Maravi 4 12:00 pm
Ella Chicoine 4 12:00 pm
LuLu Carrillo 4 12:00 pm
Destiny Jones 4 12:00 pm
Sierra Fahn 9 12:00 pm
Deianara Bacolod 9 12:00 pm
Hailee Love Moreno 9 12:00 pm
Nautica Rodriguez 9 12:00 pm
samantha sachs 6 12:00 pm
Vanessa Alvarado 6 12:00 pm
Kamryn Herrera
Brianna Pena 6 12:00 pm
Lorelai Innes
Isabella Agdeppa 8 12:00 pm
Serena Mejia 6 12:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 8 12:00 pm
Delaney Smith 8 12:00 pm
Joely Smith 8 12:00 pm
Olivia Ocampo 6 12:00 pm
Kylie Yang 8 12:00 pm
Lola Gallego 6 12:00 pm
Jayleen Rodriguez 6 12:00 pm
Jessie Mccurry 5 12:00 pm
Alessandra Alvarado 5 12:00 pm
Ashley Espinoza
Mikayla Fonacier 5 12:00 pm
Angelina Thalheimer 5 12:00 pm
JACKY CARDENAS 5 12:00 pm
Charlize Leonard 5 12:00 pm
Kazia Lecker 5 3:00 pm
Cindy Mata 5 3:00 pm
Desiree Medel 5 3:00 pm
Clarissa Alcazar 5 3:00 pm
Mayra Torres 5 3:00 pm
Evelyn Sanchez 4 3:00 pm
Christina Boyd 4 3:00 pm
Crystal Brown 4 3:00 pm
Kimberly Kuwata 4 3:00 pm
Remi chicoine 6 3:00 pm
Sophia Magdaleno 6 3:00 pm
Tiffany Hummel 6 3:00 pm
Merisa Downs 6 3:00 pm
Cynthia Jones 5 3:00 pm
Lauren Miller 5 3:00 pm
Mikayla Fonacier 2 3:00 pm
Emmy Yang 2 3:00 pm
Heather VanderWeerd 2 3:00 pm
Natan Apavatjrut 2 3:00 pm
Roslyn Lugo 2 3:00 pm
shelby murphey 2 3:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 4 3:00 pm
Calise Solla 4 3:00 pm
Levo Franklin 4 3:00 pm
Barbara Quiroz 4 3:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 1 3:00 pm
Ashley Salmonson 1 3:00 pm
Salwa Dissi 1 3:00 pm
Gillian Ashdown 1 3:00 pm
Danielle Baron 1 3:00 pm
Viviana Rojas 1 3:00 pm
Connor Halling 1 3:00 pm
Monica AuYeung 1 3:00 pm
Karolina Oseguera 3 3:00 pm
Ashley Baker 3 3:00 pm
milli mccourt
Ashley Montellano 3 3:00 pm
Kylie Baker 3 3:00 pm
Monique Cabrera 3 3:00 pm
Ashley Arreola 3 3:00 pm
Elizabeth Medina 5 2:00 pm
Katie Walsh 5 2:00 pm
Lauren Mendence 5 2:00 pm
Crystal Arreola 5 2:00 pm
MARISA RAMIREZ 7 2:00 pm
Arlette Kelley 7 2:00 pm
Adriana Rosales 7 2:00 pm
Arlene Bermudez 7 2:00 pm
Tracy Stillwell 7 2:00 pm
Julisa Sanchez 7 2:00 pm
Karla Peralta 7 2:00 pm
Analisa Glasgow
Raquel Andrade 4 2:00 pm
Rebecca Williams 4 2:00 pm
Ramona Esparza 4 2:00 pm
Jamila Weaver 4 2:00 pm
Marissa Rogate 4 2:00 pm
Danielle Walters 4 2:00 pm
tesi bravo 4 2:00 pm
Erica Arriola 1 2:00 pm
KT Ear 1 2:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 1 2:00 pm
Lisa Sanchez 1 2:00 pm
Emily Ridgway 1 2:00 pm
Trinity Ocampo 1 2:00 pm
Billy Sereyvuth 3 6:00 pm
George Chihara 6 6:00 pm
Hung Nguyen
Viet Tran 3 6:00 pm
Reny Iraheta 6 6:00 pm
David Eros Margarito 3 6:00 pm
Alfonso Gamboa 6 6:00 pm
Kelley Bader 3 6:00 pm
Paul Rael 6 6:00 pm
Emanuel Paul Babala 3 6:00 pm
Wil Fernandez 6 6:00 pm
Russlan Kanchao 6 6:00 pm
Ernesto Martinez 6 6:00 pm
Ethan Anguiano 6 6:00 pm
Arthur Nguyen 6 6:00 pm
Steve Ngo 4 7:00 pm
John Lillion 4 7:00 pm
Joe Toral 4 7:00 pm
Jonathan Pham 4 7:00 pm
nico villacreses 4 7:00 pm
Ferdaws Ashrati 4 7:00 pm
Wyley Spencer 4 7:00 pm
Hector Eribez 4 7:00 pm
Tanner Hopkins 4 7:00 pm
Abdulaziz Yateem 4 7:00 pm
Sean Pitoniak 1 7:00 pm
Juan Solis 1 7:00 pm
Richard Eav 1 7:00 pm
Ishmael Solomon 1 7:00 pm
Paul Landman 1 7:00 pm
Patrick Brady 1 7:00 pm
Kirk Guinto 1 7:00 pm
Eris Thompson 1 7:00 pm
Tyler Tafolla 1 7:00 pm
Kyle Matthews 7 6:00 pm
Mario Ruiz 7 6:00 pm
joshua quiring 7 6:00 pm
Manny Silva 7 6:00 pm
Oliver Douthitt 7 6:00 pm
Ryan Rasmus 7 6:00 pm
Chase Goldsmith 7 6:00 pm
Marco Acosta 7 6:00 pm
Miles Kubota 7 6:00 pm
Cody Zhou 7 6:00 pm
Johnathon Street 7 6:00 pm
Kyler Emery 7 6:00 pm
Niko Hess 7 6:00 pm
Hunter Hardenberg 7 6:00 pm
Zahadel Ramos 7 6:00 pm
Taylor Brooks 4 6:00 pm
Johnny Caballero 4 6:00 pm
ISAIAH HERRERA 4 6:00 pm
Robert Kronebusch 4 6:00 pm
Evan Siegfried 4 6:00 pm
Jonathan Sowden 4 6:00 pm
Robert Cortez 4 6:00 pm
Denton Van Duzer 4 6:00 pm
Tyler Jackson 4 6:00 pm
GABRIEL LOPEZ 3 7:00 pm
Kyle Guzman 3 7:00 pm
Anthony Carrasco 3 7:00 pm
Julio Perez 3 7:00 pm
Ryan Norcross 12 6:00 pm
Andrew Adlersberg 12 6:00 pm
Kevin Duong 12 6:00 pm
Jesus Ortega 12 6:00 pm
John Herrera 11 6:00 pm
Martin Gonzalez 11 6:00 pm
Tyler Milton 11 6:00 pm
Jose Penunuri 11 6:00 pm
Angelo Lodi 8 5:00 pm
Gil Pereira 8 5:00 pm
Kyaw Lwin 8 5:00 pm
Keith Torres 8 5:00 pm
Johnny Yim 8 5:00 pm
Bryan Ochoa 8 5:00 pm
Jacob Marin 8 5:00 pm
Matheus Garcia 7 5:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 7 5:00 pm
Kazu Fujimoto 8 5:00 pm
Giovanni Chan 7 5:00 pm
Nathan Mark 9 5:00 pm
Vin Yi 9 5:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 9 5:00 pm
Ryan Perez 9 5:00 pm
Daniel Yim 9 5:00 pm
Josh Mariano 9 5:00 pm
Raymond Saldana 9 5:00 pm
David Ng 9 5:00 pm
Jason Arreola 9 5:00 pm
Luis Ramos 9 5:00 pm
Harley Young 9 5:00 pm
Jonathan Alvarez 9 5:00 pm
Sheldon De Oliveira 9 5:00 pm
Roman Baker 9 5:00 pm
Gene Kapel 9 5:00 pm
Ken Aslanis 9 5:00 pm
Nathan Bader 11 5:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 11 5:00 pm
Christopher Uy 11 5:00 pm
Kevin Bendezu 11 5:00 pm
Kelvin Hoang 11 5:00 pm
Giovanni Rossiter 11 5:00 pm
Sohan Kandadi 11 5:00 pm
Matthew Soliz 11 5:00 pm
Myles Lowis 11 5:00 pm
Samuel Reynoso 11 5:00 pm
Paul Mealus 11 5:00 pm
rakta garvey 11 5:00 pm
silvestre ramirez 11 5:00 pm
EDMUND KWAN 11 5:00 pm
michael thornton 11 5:00 pm
Mitchell Thompson 1 6:00 pm
Tyler Hansen 1 6:00 pm
Roland Madera 1 6:00 pm
Jacob Holt 1 6:00 pm
Daniel Loza 1 6:00 pm
Anthony Ugliano 1 6:00 pm
Daniel Hernandez 1 6:00 pm
Jake Fox 1 6:00 pm
Irvin Solis 1 6:00 pm
Mathew Sanchez 1 6:00 pm
Zack Smith 6 5:00 pm
Gabriel Vasquez 6 5:00 pm
David Alarid 6 5:00 pm
DAVID FLUDD 6 5:00 pm
Evan Cooper 6 5:00 pm
Cody Grant 6 5:00 pm
Alejandro Mejia 3 5:00 pm
Johnny Lopez 3 5:00 pm
Donald Chung 3 5:00 pm
Orlando Delpino 3 5:00 pm
Hector Figueroa 3 5:00 pm
James Jewett 3 5:00 pm
Andrew Lee 3 5:00 pm
Sean Adl 3 5:00 pm
Noe De Leon 1 5:00 pm
Alexis Mendoza 1 5:00 pm
Luis Rubio 1 5:00 pm
Robert Cruz 7 5:00 pm
Johnny Di Gregorio 7 5:00 pm
Joel Cantu 7 5:00 pm
Matthew Lozano 7 5:00 pm
Alex Shelby 2 5:00 pm
FRANK MARTINEZ 2 5:00 pm
Jonathan Yoo 2 5:00 pm
ERIC JOHNSON 2 5:00 pm
Arturo Burgos 2 5:00 pm
Michael Tatum 1 5:00 pm
Chris Gores 1 5:00 pm
Leon Yu 1 5:00 pm
Darrell Cheng 4 5:00 pm
Sam Sherrill 4 5:00 pm
robert pearlman
Josh Allsopp 4 5:00 pm
Scott Cummings 4 5:00 pm
Benedict Ocariza 4 5:00 pm
Evan Judson 4 5:00 pm
Marlon Leano 4 5:00 pm
Raul Mendoza 1 5:00 pm
Nickolas Grace 1 5:00 pm
Connor Welle 2 5:00 pm
Nathanael Martinez 2 5:00 pm
Zach Gardner 3 4:00 pm
Michael Valencia 3 4:00 pm
Joel Santiago 3 4:00 pm
Thiago Lemos 3 4:00 pm
Carlos Sanchez 4 4:00 pm
Matthew Faildo 4 4:00 pm
Alexander Rodriguez
Max Pender
Brandon Cunningham 4 4:00 pm
Ricky Echeverria 5 5:00 pm
Josef Jacinto 5 5:00 pm
Balfre Bustamante 5 5:00 pm
Darwin Gabriel 5 5:00 pm
zhou guo 5 5:00 pm
Juan Herrera 5 5:00 pm
Matt Silva 5 5:00 pm
Eric Sandoval 5 5:00 pm
Cheyne Mckeever 12 3:00 pm
john stover 12 3:00 pm
Derek Adams 12 3:00 pm
Khoi Ho 12 3:00 pm
Carlos Ayala 12 3:00 pm
Fernando Herrera 12 3:00 pm
Brian Hood 8 4:00 pm
Cody Sarff 8 4:00 pm
Luke Rivers 8 4:00 pm
Bernardo Arjona 10 3:00 pm
Jeffrey Strauss 10 3:00 pm
Daniel Moore 10 3:00 pm
Daniel Mitchell 10 3:00 pm
Eric Uldall 11 4:00 pm
Aaron Morse 11 4:00 pm
Lorenzo Valdez 11 4:00 pm
david Le 11 4:00 pm
Parker Stronk 3 7:00 pm
Mauri Nunez 3 7:00 pm
Stacey Walker 3 7:00 pm
Timothy Delmundo 3 7:00 pm
Miguel Mena 3 7:00 pm
Eric Quach 6 4:00 pm
Patricio Reyes 6 4:00 pm
Joe Barral 6 4:00 pm
Pete Monsod 4 4:00 pm
Carlos Aguilar 6 4:00 pm
Ryan Bermuda 4 4:00 pm
Moses Delfin 6 4:00 pm
Ulises Gonzalez 6 4:00 pm
Ubiratan Lionete 6 4:00 pm
Jorge Gonzalez 10 4:00 pm
SERAFIN TAGARAO 10 4:00 pm
Lio Isoda 10 4:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 10 4:00 pm
Daniel Nguyen 10 4:00 pm
Emilio Rivera 10 4:00 pm
Matthew Lowe 10 4:00 pm
Jose Reyes 12 4:00 pm
Thomas Bazar 12 4:00 pm
Jose Real 12 4:00 pm
Michael Gutierrez 12 4:00 pm
Edgar Frias 12 4:00 pm
Daehyeok Mun 12 4:00 pm
Andrew Buan 12 4:00 pm
Jae Hwang 12 4:00 pm
robin suh 7 4:00 pm
John Lambert 7 4:00 pm
Christian Gonzalez 7 4:00 pm
Adrian Marquez 7 4:00 pm
Dan Kang 7 4:00 pm
Alexey Migerkin 7 4:00 pm
Manny Padilla 8 4:00 pm
Jordan Leon 8 4:00 pm
Edgar Platas 8 4:00 pm
Thomas Gibson 8 4:00 pm
Ivan Urias velasco 8 4:00 pm
Don Tran 9 4:00 pm
Eric Caro Jr 9 4:00 pm
Brandon Garcia 9 4:00 pm
Aaron Berry 9 4:00 pm
chris baker 11 4:00 pm
Matthew Culver 11 4:00 pm
Roy Mark Bayley Hay 11 4:00 pm
Daniel Granger 11 4:00 pm
Salem Faulkner 11 4:00 pm
Rene Navarro 1 4:00 pm
edgar duran 1 4:00 pm
Gregory Richardson 1 4:00 pm
ramy azieh 1 4:00 pm
Thomas Woods 1 4:00 pm
Oscar Cruz 1 4:00 pm
Dominick Espinoza 1 4:00 pm
Millard Lutu 1 4:00 pm
Tom redmond 3 4:00 pm
Richard Arreola 3 4:00 pm
oscar jimenez 3 4:00 pm
JAE KIM 3 4:00 pm
Martin Robles 5 4:00 pm
Richard Lopez 5 4:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 5 4:00 pm
Jonathan Van Horn 5 4:00 pm
Matthew Jewett 5 4:00 pm
Scott Torres 5 4:00 pm
Michael Drake 9 4:00 pm
Alonso Ledesma 9 4:00 pm
Jamie Ocampo 9 4:00 pm
Derek Ward
Andrew Mostowa 2 4:00 pm
Christopher Landeros 2 4:00 pm
Chris Neubauer 2 4:00 pm
Drew Sklov 2 4:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 2 4:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 2 4:00 pm
Narin Charan 2 4:00 pm
Edward R Juan 7 3:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 7 3:00 pm
Jesse Rodriguez 7 3:00 pm
Ryan Brundage 7 3:00 pm
Leo Ramos 7 3:00 pm
ALLEN LE 7 3:00 pm
Bryce Krause 9 3:00 pm
Richard Ramirez Jr 9 3:00 pm
Nguyen Pham 9 3:00 pm
Brian Bench 9 3:00 pm
Rommel Tabbada 9 3:00 pm
Stephen Kurtyka 9 3:00 pm
Angel Young 9 3:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 6 3:00 pm
Robert Santana 6 3:00 pm
Christopher Torres 6 3:00 pm
Chad Ridgway 6 3:00 pm
Pavel Slavin 10 3:00 pm
MARK CRUZ 10 3:00 pm
Leonard Rodriguez 10 3:00 pm
Scott Hamel 10 3:00 pm
jonhatan Garcia 7 3:00 pm
Frank Ramirez 7 3:00 pm
Mike Gallego 7 3:00 pm
Ed Gemdjian 11 2:00 pm
Ahmi Manson 11 2:00 pm
robert gonzales 11 2:00 pm
Ranier Piramide 11 2:00 pm
Isaac Mendez 12 1:00 pm
Deniz Ari 12 1:00 pm
Ling Yen 12 1:00 pm
Vincent Henson 12 1:00 pm
Kelly Fishback 8 3:00 pm
Keith Worm 8 3:00 pm
Tamio Stehrenberger 8 3:00 pm
Marc Moldenhauer 11 3:00 pm
Bryan Ho 11 3:00 pm
Rick Watson 11 3:00 pm
Art Minas 11 3:00 pm
Jorge Sanchez 11 3:00 pm
Thomas Jacobo 11 3:00 pm
Ashley Thomas 11 3:00 pm
Frank Selisker 8 3:00 pm
Michael Steenson 8 3:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 8 3:00 pm
Leo Zapata 8 3:00 pm
Robert Sheets 11 2:00 pm
Daniel Sanchez 11 2:00 pm
sergio moreno 11 2:00 pm
Archie Semana
Eddy Mendez 12 2:00 pm
Christopher Zabala 12 2:00 pm
Noah Bou 12 2:00 pm
Michael Sperling 12 2:00 pm
Albert Valente 12 2:00 pm
TODD FRANK 10 2:00 pm
Eric Lessenger 10 2:00 pm
Mark Cheng 10 2:00 pm
Darrell Greenwald 12 2:00 pm
Greg Sanfilippo 12 2:00 pm
Michael Mayo 5 2:00 pm
Gyorgy Magyar 5 2:00 pm
Thomas Board 5 2:00 pm
Jonathan Carpio 5 2:00 pm
Mike White 10 2:00 pm
Mamerto Estepa 10 2:00 pm
Ajay James 10 2:00 pm
Douglass Atkins 10 2:00 pm
Geoff Hartman 10 2:00 pm
Salvador Tallabas 11 7:00 pm
Mike Celano 11 7:00 pm
Niccolo Rosselli 9 2:00 pm
Ruben Andrade 9 2:00 pm
Jose Vallejo 9 2:00 pm
SERGIO CARO 9 2:00 pm
Samuel Ty 9 2:00 pm
Daniel Fernandez 9 2:00 pm
Jose Cervantes 8 2:00 pm
Tim Andre 8 2:00 pm
Steve Larkin 3 2:00 pm
Jesse Luna 3 2:00 pm
Chris Derrick 3 2:00 pm
Frederico Sabbatini 2 2:00 pm
Daniel Gordon 2 2:00 pm
Raymond Mugica Sr
Florenz Quines 6 2:00 pm
Danny Trujillo 6 2:00 pm
Peter Glasgow 6 2:00 pm
Greg Dale 6 2:00 pm
Luis Romero 6 2:00 pm
MICHAEL MCSTAY 6 2:00 pm
J P Gufrinck 8 2:00 pm
ryan tran 8 2:00 pm
Glenn Kuwata 8 2:00 pm
Ryan Howard 3 2:00 pm
Christopher Solomon 3 2:00 pm
Aaron Cook 3 2:00 pm
Jay Ray 8 2:00 pm
andrew lowrimore 8 2:00 pm
Mark Wegener 2 2:00 pm
Brian Hummel 2 2:00 pm
John Orr 2 2:00 pm
Greg Riggs 3 2:00 pm
Greg Bennett 3 2:00 pm
Scott Lopez 2 2:00 pm
Robert B Mena 2 2:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...