LA SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP YOUTH 2017

Long Beach City College ( Los Angeles )

DATE: 05/07/2017 APPLICATION DL: 04/23/2017

Welcome to the Los Angeles Super Championship Youth

We are sold out of registrations.

1. If you interested in being in the event please enter your name on the waitlist. It is possible that some brackets can use one more competitor.

2. Click Here to join the Waitlist

3. If you want to compete in another tournament in the area, join the World Championship 2017 July 29th and 30th click here

 

Where:

Long Beach City College

3948 Faculty Ave

Long Beach, California

When:

May 7th 2017

What:

The fifth event of the 2017 Super Championship Series. 

5th competition of 7 regular season Super Championships.

Why:

Compete against the best jiu jitsu practitioners in the Southern California area. Rise in the rankings to represent yourself, your academy and win unique rewards.

How:

1. Register above by clicking the "register now" button.

2. Find yourself in the competitors list. (On the top tab)

3. Look out for the schedule to release on Thursday May 4th.

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is Sunday April 30th.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 16 Man = Double elimination, if you lose before the finals you get a chance to compete for 3rd place.

17 Man and up = We split into brackets of 16 or less. Double elimination, if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

Spectators Tickets

One parent get's in free with competitor (They must be with the child when they check in for the first time. And if for youth 17 and under competitors only)

Free - 4 years and Under

$5 - 5-12 years old

$10 - 13-17 years old

$15 - 18 years and Up 

 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Damian Dominguez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
1 Vincent Ramirez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
2 Jesse Sandoval Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 9:00 am
3 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 9:00 am
4 Adrian Staab Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 4 9:00 am
5 Ethan Ekedal Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
6 Angelo Tocci Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
7 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
8 Ken Nies Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 ZR Team California 4 9:00 am
9 lucian perez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 9:00 am
10 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
11 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
12 Gage Lange Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 2 9:00 am
13 anthony flores Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Humaitá Hemet Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
14 Maximus Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
15 Jake Renard Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 9:00 am
16 Elijah Balandran Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 9:00 am
17 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
18 Dylan Espinosa Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 6 9:00 am
19 Vincent Torres Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 6 9:00 am
20 Maddox Calderon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
21 Ernest Bagnasco Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 3 9:00 am
22 Tobias Lopez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
23 Jonah Sanchez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
24 Jase Davis Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 9:00 am
25 Maddox Angelini Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 9:00 am
26 Grayson Nam Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
27 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 9:00 am
28 Sasha Nixon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
29 Meka Imai Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
30 Anthony Barrera Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 40-49 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 9:00 am
31 kaleb kim Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 9:00 am
32 Maxwell Perez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
33 Morgan Lee Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 9:00 am
34 Aries Corona Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 9:00 am
35 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 9:00 am
36 CONNOR WISENER Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
37 Kai Renta Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 8 9:00 am
38 Jason Narike Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 9:00 am
39 Kayden Vasquez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 8 9:00 am
40 Diego Valladolid Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Rizzada Rizzada 3 10:00 am
41 Adrian B. Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Riverside Submission 3 10:00 am
42 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
43 Aleister Santana Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Tillis BJJ 3 10:00 am
44 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 10:00 am
45 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 3 10:00 am
46 David Rosales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 10:00 am
47 Maddox Long Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
48 Joshua Dominguez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
49 Sergio Reyes Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 6 10:00 am
50 HAZiEL COLiN Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Rizzada Rizzada 7 10:00 am
51 Emilio Perez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 DMBJJ 7 10:00 am
52 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 5 9:00 am
53 Julian Duran Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Downey 5 9:00 am
54 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
55 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
56 simon berger Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
57 Nate McCance Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
58 Andrew Lockhart Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
59 Harley Ramos Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
60 Adam Warner Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
61 Grayson Otto Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
62 Tomas Lopez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
63 DREZDEN BERNARDO Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
64 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee 1 10:00 am
65 William Barden Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
66 Emilio Heredia Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 10:00 am
67 Micah Ramos Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
68 Keegan Daugherty Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 10:00 am
69 Joel Zoglmann Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 10:00 am
70 Saul Avila Machado Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 10:00 am
71 Devyn Hoffman Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
72 Luke Elliott Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Riverside Submission 5 10:00 am
73 Chad Russom Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
74 Brendan Korsen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
75 Giovanni Arvizu Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 UFC gym torrance 1 5 10:00 am
76 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
77 Tristan Voigt Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
78 Daniel McConnaughy Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
79 Landon Guzman Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Honor Roll BJJ 7 10:00 am
80 Mason Savidan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 10:00 am
81 Ames-Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
82 ALexander Jarboe Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
83 Ash Hornyak Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 1 11:00 am
84 Mark Boudreau Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
85 Jesse Salazar Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 11:00 am
86 Matthew Anderson Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
87 Aidan Evans Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Gracie humaita hemet Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
88 Miles Luong- Gonzales Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
89 Ian Gutierrez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 11:00 am
90 Matthew Mendez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
91 Henry Capasso Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
92 Kenneth Olivares Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 11:00 am
93 Dominick nagle Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 6 11:00 am
94 Kenneth Lyles Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 11:00 am
95 Isai Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
96 Keagan Lee Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Honor Roll BJJ 6 11:00 am
97 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
98 Eli Pantoja Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 11:00 am
99 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 UFC gym UFC Gym 8 11:00 am
100 Jiovanni Anguiano Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 11:00 am
101 Hayden Newcomer Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
102 Isaac Le Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
103 Garrett Eche Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
104 Angel Guzman Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Rizzada Rizzada 8 11:00 am
105 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
106 anthony skadron Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
107 Daniel Corea Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
108 Evan Vasquez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
109 Oscar Dominguez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
110 Edwin Hopkins Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 110-119 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 7 10:00 am
111 Gabriel Salazar Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 110-119 United BJJ 7 10:00 am
112 Luke Lerma Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 110-119 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 7 10:00 am
113 Christian Newberry Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 10:00 am
114 Jacob Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 11:00 am
115 Ryan Perry Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 4 11:00 am
116 Omar Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Rizzada Rizzada 4 11:00 am
117 JAKE BARNES Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
118 ROMAN HERRERA Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
119 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
120 Bryce Rei Campollo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
121 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
122 Brandon Portillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
123 Dane Ordonez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 4 11:00 am
124 Damian Temple Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
125 Mason Calderon Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
126 Zachary Lockhart Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
127 Kamrin Daugherty Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 11:00 am
128 Michael Williams Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 11:00 am
129 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
130 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
131 Ethan Felipe Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 11:00 am
132 Daniel Last Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
133 nikita smatov Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
134 Abraham Francis Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 12:00 pm
135 Tyrese Santana Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Versus fitness 1 12:00 pm
136 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
137 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
138 Austin Bommarito Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 2 12:00 pm
139 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
140 Bryce Imai Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
141 Jason Clark Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
142 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 11:00 am
143 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 11:00 am
144 Nolan Himelfarb Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
145 Tristan Park Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
146 Jacob Balingit Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
147 Merrik Scott Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 3 11:00 am
148 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 11:00 am
149 Anthony Manno Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 11:00 am
150 Kimball Nixon Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
151 Alfred Luna Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 11:00 am
152 Syruss Flores Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 3 11:00 am
153 GABRIEL ZOMBIE GARCIA Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Entram Entram 3 11:00 am
154 Dominic Ruiz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
155 Axel Esparza Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
156 Delton Kaufmann Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Power MMA Power MMA 8 11:00 am
157 Chase Russom Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
158 Stone Fightmaster Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
159 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 140+ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 10:00 am
160 Justin Campos Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 140+ Honor Roll BJJ 8 10:00 am
161 Cole McNabb Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
162 jadon HIGGINBOTHAM Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
163 Remy Ybarra Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
164 Douglas Ritchie Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
165 Shane Lerma Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
166 Jacob Ryness Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
167 christian maadanian Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
168 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
169 Adriel Olson Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
170 Andrew Schulz Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Team 3 Checkmat Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
171 Jackson Capasso Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
172 Adam Rubio Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 5 12:00 pm
173 Michael Guillory Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 DMBJJ 5 12:00 pm
174 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
175 Mateo Jaramillo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 7 12:00 pm
176 Kona Valenzuela Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 130-139 UFC GYM UFC Gym 1 1:00 pm
177 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
178 JAMES ELIZONDO Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 150-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
179 Nicholas Acosta Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 150-159 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
180 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 150-159 UFC gym torrance 2 1:00 pm
181 Jack Maier Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 1:00 pm
182 Andrew Condo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club 4 1:00 pm
183 daniel maadanian Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
184 Jose ramirez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Team 3 Checkmat Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
185 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
186 Jacob Maxwell Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
187 Gavin de Leon Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 7 1:00 pm
188 Anthony Rice Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
189 Esteban Armenta Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 7 1:00 pm
190 Ty Bradley Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
191 Gabriel Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
192 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 1:00 pm
193 Noah Kahiau Bautista Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
194 Mark Khan Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
195 Matthew Keshishian Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
196 Joseph Lee Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 12:00 pm
197 Jet Charter Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
198 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Tillis BJJ 7 12:00 pm
199 Benedek Magyar Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
200 Alex Romero Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 1:00 pm
201 Benjamin Setum Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 UFC Cypress 1 1:00 pm
202 jesse gomez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 1 1:00 pm
203 Colin Yun Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 70-79 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 1:00 pm
204 Gavin Laverde Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 70-79 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 3 1:00 pm
205 Jack Allison Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 1:00 pm
206 Dane Curran Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
207 Ethan Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
208 Gabriel Balingit Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
209 Samuel Winters Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
210 Kieran Daugherty Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 1:00 pm
211 Fabian JImenez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Team 3 Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
212 Ian Korsen Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
213 robert garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
214 Dominic Green Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
215 jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
216 Steven Salazar Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 12:00 pm
217 Isaac Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 150-159 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 2 1:00 pm
218 Jayden Avila Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 150-159 Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 1:00 pm
219 Mason Scott Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 4 1:00 pm
220 Daniel Deeder Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ 4 1:00 pm
221 Dominic Morales Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
222 JAYDEN TANI Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 1:00 pm
223 Ruben Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 90-99 Entram Entram 8 1:00 pm
224 Cristian Mier Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
225 Indy Fightmaster Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
226 cesar cerna Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
227 Ezra Erler Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 2 2:00 pm
228 Art Rios Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 2:00 pm
229 Benjamin King Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Checkmat Woodland Hills 4 2:00 pm
230 Robert Jaafri Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 145-159 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
231 Lawrence Owens Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
232 Dana Hayes Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
233 Roman Greco Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
234 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
235 Jack Mills Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
236 Sulayman Zayed Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
237 Donovan Hadden Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 2:00 pm
238 Logan Cavender Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 2 2:00 pm
239 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
240 Evan Cavender Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 3 2:00 pm
241 Noah Segura Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
242 patrick zamora Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 3 2:00 pm
243 Moises Segura Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
244 Robert Maley Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
245 Kaden Jawitz Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
246 Christopher Holt Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
247 Landon Cabral Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 2:00 pm
248 Dylan Jacques Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 145-159 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 2:00 pm
249 Juan Salcedo Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 2:00 pm
250 Jake Mallari Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 2:00 pm
251 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 7 2:00 pm
252 Dylan Parkinson Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
253 Brock Penna Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
254 Kaden Mendoza Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 2:00 pm
255 Gilbert Perez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
256 Andrew Cortez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Conde Koma Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
257 Jace Dizon Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Team 3 Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
258 Joey Haro Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Team 3 Checkmat Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
259 Jaden Eun Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
260 Gabriel Martinez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 2:00 pm
261 Devin Peries Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Fight Academy Pasadena 5 2:00 pm
262 Isaac Barbosa Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
263 Ryan Catbagan Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 85-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 2:00 pm
264 juan garcia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 85-99 Entram Entram 6 2:00 pm
265 Kodi Price Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
266 Ethan Krey Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 2:00 pm
267 JASON OTOOLE Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Humaitá Hemet Gracie Humaita 4 2:00 pm
268 Vincent Morales Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
269 aiden resendiz Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
270 Angelo Lodi Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
271 Josiah Higginbotham Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 UFC Huntington Beach 8 2:00 pm
272 Jackson Schulz Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Team 3 Checkmat Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
273 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
274 Patrick Jensen Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 2:00 pm
275 Jakob Clinton Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 8 2:00 pm
276 Humberto Romero Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 8 2:00 pm
277 Jimmy Hilley Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
278 REFUGIO Castaneda Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
279 Juan Salazar Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 United BJJ 1 3:00 pm
280 Levi Frey Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 150-164 The Pit Martial Arts 1 3:00 pm
281 Ricardo Obeso Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 150-164 Rizzada Rizzada 1 3:00 pm
282 Rommel Cordon Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
283 Sebastian Servellon Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
284 Sebastian Coates Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 2:00 pm
285 Diogo Pinheiro Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 2:00 pm
286 Tyler Price Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
287 Kyle Eche Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
288 Kyle Efole Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 1 3:00 pm
289 Diego Chaidez Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
290 Jason Anderson Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
291 Christian Balingit Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
292 Elysse Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
293 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
294 Emily Gonzales Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
295 lily muratalla Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
296 KAYLEE HERRERA Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
297 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
298 layla gryniuk Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 Riverside Submission 1 9:00 am
299 JASMINE ARCE Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 9:00 am
300 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
301 Angelina Garcia Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 9:00 am
302 Carly Castro Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
303 Kaydence Tebo Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 3 9:00 am
304 Mia Gil Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
305 Lacey Huynh Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 5 9:00 am
306 Hannah Vann Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Five Rings Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
307 Kaylee Rivas Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
308 Gianna Pagone Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 5 9:00 am
309 Alexa Garrison Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 3 9:00 am
310 Kaitlyn Jacques Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 9:00 am
311 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 9:00 am
312 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 1 9:00 am
313 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 9:00 am
314 Kendall Curran Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
315 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
316 Cydney (Coco) Castillo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 9:00 am
317 Naomi Valle Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Beto Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
318 Isabella Santiago Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 9:00 am
319 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
320 kingsley perez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 9:00 am
321 Anna Stefanovic Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 9:00 am
322 Isabella Cruz Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 9:00 am
323 Samara Valladolid Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Rizzada Rizzada 2 10:00 am
324 Valeria Perez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Versus fitness 2 10:00 am
325 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
326 Hunter Vann Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Five Rings Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
327 Summer Franks Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
328 Liliane Rubio Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 2 10:00 am
329 Faith Pascasio Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 10:00 am
330 Melanie Teran Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
331 Zaylee Galliazzi Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 10:00 am
332 Leyla Juarez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 10:00 am
333 Genesis Chavez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
334 Starlin Jacques Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 10:00 am
335 Chelsea Garcia Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 10:00 am
336 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
337 Aubree Storm Gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 6 9:00 am
338 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
339 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
340 Natalee Funegra Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 9:00 am
341 jocelynn flores Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaitá Hemet Gracie Humaita 8 9:00 am
342 Brooke Bramer Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Honor Roll BJJ 8 9:00 am
343 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
344 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 4 10:00 am
345 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
346 Emilia Garcia Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 10:00 am
347 Yadira Ruiz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
348 sophia contreras Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 10:00 am
349 Genevieve Gomez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Santa Barbara Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
350 Marisa Alvarez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 UFC gym UFC Gym 8 10:00 am
351 Kimberly Rivas Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
352 Mia Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 11:00 am
353 Sophia Diaz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
354 Jasmine Guillory Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 DMBJJ 5 11:00 am
355 Jaelynn Serna Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 1 11:00 am
356 Alejandra Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 11:00 am
357 Deianara Bacolod Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
358 Kaiya Sigaty Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
359 Elaina Rudolph Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
360 leilani gryniuk Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Riverside Submission 2 11:00 am
361 Gabriella Lee Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
362 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 5 11:00 am
363 Amanda Jimenez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
364 sienna morales Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie humaita hemet Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
365 Mika Darmawan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 1 12:00 pm
366 Malia Mangaser Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
367 Marlee mecey Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 12:00 pm
368 Sienna Carr Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
369 Yurope Soosemea Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
370 Krista Price Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
371 Savannah Garrison Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 5 11:00 am
372 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
373 Mia Onofre Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
374 Yasmine Castaneda Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
375 Kimberly Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
376 April Denolo Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
377 Emma Hargreaves Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 130+ Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
378 Desiree Corea Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
379 Ana Capela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 12:00 pm
380 Iris Contreras Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 12:00 pm
381 NATALIE LOPEZ Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 130+ Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
382 Isabella Gomez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 DMBJJ 3 12:00 pm
383 Kimberly Pineda Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
384 Daisy Anguiano Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 12:00 pm
385 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
386 Destiny Moreno Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Chute Boxe USA Chute Boxe USA 3 1:00 pm
387 Cecilia Aguilar-warner Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
388 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
389 Camryn Felipe Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
390 janely amador Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 GF TEAM California 8 1:00 pm
391 Julissa Nyla Temple Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
392 Allie Anders Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
393 Hajlia Temple Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
394 Vivianna Bermudez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130+ Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
395 Audrey Diaz Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130+ Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
396 Zoey Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Ralph gracie chino hills Ralph Gracie 6 1:00 pm
397 Haley Vann Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Five Rings Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
398 Kiana Briseno Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
399 Jessica Haro Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Team 3 Checkmat Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
400 Mia Long Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
401 Unique Salcedo Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 12:00 pm
402 Teyah Gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 UFC GYM UFC Gym 6 12:00 pm
403 Karen Santana Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Versus fitness 6 12:00 pm
404 HELAINA MOISANT Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 1:00 pm
405 Reagan Swafford Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
406 Ashley Santiago Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 2:00 pm
407 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 2:00 pm
408 Jameea Gunn Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Lotus Club 1 2:00 pm
409 charlie Banks Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
410 Ryann Allison Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 2:00 pm
411 Abril Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 CheckMat Downey Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
412 Azmire Castaneda Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
413 Alanah Juezan Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
414 Gabi Coates Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
415 Stevie Knapp Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 2:00 pm
416 Angelina Thalheimer Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 3 2:00 pm
417 isabella flores Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 2:00 pm
418 Jenan Cameranesi Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
419 Emma Segura Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
420 HELAINA MOISANT Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 3:00 pm
421 Katie Ways Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
422 Naela Soto Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
423 Edna Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
424 Vanessa Roughton Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 2 3:00 pm
425 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
426 Cheryl Foster Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
427 Nicole Contreras Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
428 Sophia Arroyo Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
429 Assiya Mukanova Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Alliance 2 3:00 pm
430 Rebeca Chavez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
431 Anneke Peckham Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
432 NANCY LOPEZ Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under UFC gym UFC Gym 3 3:00 pm
433 Natalia Coronado Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Rizzada Rizzada 3 3:00 pm
434 Happygrace Walters Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up GF TEAM California 3 3:00 pm
435 Jill Rifenburg Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Huntington Beach 3 3:00 pm
436 Nohemi Rosales Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
437 Ashleigh Reyes Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
438 danielle garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
439 Yi Williams Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 5 3:00 pm
440 jessica levin Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 3:00 pm
441 Maja Milosevic Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
442 Jessa Khan Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 3:00 pm
443 Ria Lou Bitun Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under GF TEAM California 5 3:00 pm
444 Sophie Lee Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 5 3:00 pm
445 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 3:00 pm
446 alexis garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
447 Gianna Cereghino Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
448 sophia flores Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 3:00 pm
449 Rio Carlson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
450 Lillian Tran Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
451 Kathleen Cruz Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 6 3:00 pm
452 Abigail Avila Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 6 3:00 pm
453 Danielle Duggan Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 6 3:00 pm
454 Valentina Lodi Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
455 Michelle Dunchus Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Triunfo 6 3:00 pm
456 Chanelle Alarcon Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
457 Crystal Stokes Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 6 3:00 pm
458 Samy Galvao Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 3:00 pm
459 Veronica Mayorga Female Adults (18-29) Brown Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
460 catherine Perret Female Adults (18-29) Brown Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
461 Danielle Walters Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 8 3:00 pm
462 Connie Webb Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
463 Kimberly Holdcroft Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under UFC Huntington Beach 7 3:00 pm
464 Jeanne Schulz Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Team 3 Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
465 Holly Boynton Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Steel MMA 7 3:00 pm
466 Vee Navarro Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Steel MMA 7 3:00 pm
467 Connie Chung Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
468 Aashild Traedal Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Boxing Inc 8 3:00 pm
469 Jee Kim Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Tsunami BJJ Tsunami BJJ 8 3:00 pm
470 GAGE BARNES Male Adults White Light Feather Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
471 David Castaneda Male Adults White Light Feather Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 4:00 pm
472 henry umana Male Adults White Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 4:00 pm
473 Axel Jimenez Male Adults White Light Feather UFC GYM UFC Gym 2 4:00 pm
474 CARLOS ANCONA Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
475 Richard Escobar Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
476 GONZALO IGNACIO QUINTANILLA JR Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 4:00 pm
477 Daniel Yim Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under United BJJ 1 4:00 pm
478 Shayan Safar Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 1 4:00 pm
479 Brock Ridenour Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
480 rafael chavez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
481 James Carino Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale 1 4:00 pm
482 Winston Chan Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 4:00 pm
483 Justin Sanchez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 1 4:00 pm
484 Nathaniel Francisco Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
485 Pedro Fernandez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
486 David Rivera Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
487 Michael Vu Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 3 4:00 pm
488 Luis Gonzalez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
489 Nico Kass Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
490 David Rodriguez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 3 4:00 pm
491 Ishmael Galaviz Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 4:00 pm
492 felix galvan Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale 3 4:00 pm
493 Liem Nguyen Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Team 3 Checkmat Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
494 Kyle Quon Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
495 Olegario Rodriguez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 3 4:00 pm
496 Michael Kahn Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 3 4:00 pm
497 Christopher Snapper Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
498 Zack Smith Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
499 robin suh Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
500 Chris Irwin Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
501 Jonathan Marroquin Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 6 4:00 pm
502 Mike Salvador Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under La Puente Combatives (Gracie La 6 4:00 pm
503 Nathan McNamee Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
504 Jordan Kessen Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
505 Andres Cisneros Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio 6 4:00 pm
506 Jeff Lucero Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 6 4:00 pm
507 Dereck Ramirez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
508 Lucas Garcia Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 6 4:00 pm
509 JIN CHO Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
510 Ryan Holt Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
511 Nathan Bazan Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
512 Ryan Bannon Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
513 Johnny Figueroa Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
514 Josue Aguirre Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
515 Bryan Castaneda Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 2 4:00 pm
516 Alexander Nachurski Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
517 Christian Zimmerle Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
518 Robert Cruz Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
519 Jonathan Trejo Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
520 Gregory Walters Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up GF TEAM California 4 4:00 pm
521 William Hoang Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 5:00 pm
522 Liam Moss Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 5:00 pm
523 Michael Meneses Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
524 Emilio Andrade Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 5:00 pm
525 David block Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
526 Micael Galvao Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 5:00 pm
527 francisco navarro Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
528 Samuel Galvez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
529 Gustavo Jr. Ancona Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
530 Joe Song Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
531 Naser Abdulkareem Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
532 Adrian Arias Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 7 4:00 pm
533 Jacob Kassama Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 4:00 pm
534 Nestor Flores Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 2 5:00 pm
535 Bailey Lopp Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
536 joshua kaplan Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 5:00 pm
537 Jonathan Caraveo Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 2 5:00 pm
538 Francisco Avila Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
539 Steve Cassidy Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
540 robert pearlman Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 4:00 pm
541 Matty Henriquez Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
542 Siyuan Cao Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 5 4:00 pm
543 Tylor McDonald Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Malta BJJ 5 4:00 pm
544 Nathan Berue Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
545 Justin Porst Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 5:00 pm
546 Giovanny Mayer Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 5:00 pm
547 Wes Jarrell Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
548 DAVID RAMIREZ Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
549 JL Gillette Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 5:00 pm
550 Raul Mendoza Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 4:00 pm
551 Will Pursselley Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 8 4:00 pm
552 GREGORY JONES Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Alliance Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 4:00 pm
553 Jonathan Rodriguez Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Paramount 8 4:00 pm
554 Thomas Hatch Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Paramount 8 4:00 pm
555 Leonard Miller Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 5:00 pm
556 Jesus Gutierrez Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Paramount 7 5:00 pm
557 Giovanni Campos Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
558 Samuel Tucker Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
559 Anthony Frank Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 5:00 pm
560 Brian Chang Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 5:00 pm
561 Connor Welle Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
562 Emmanuel Ortiz Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 5:00 pm
563 Donovan Grossi Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
564 Kareem Mezied Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 8 5:00 pm
565 Arthur Zohrabians Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
566 Pat Cahill Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
567 Jamall Emmers Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 6:00 pm
568 Raj Chittal Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
569 jamie Gonzalez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
570 Sebastian Perez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
571 Christian Feliciano Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
572 Ericson Brown Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
573 Sam Sherrill Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 6:00 pm
574 Philippe Merrilees Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
575 James Smith Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
576 Antonio Sanchez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 7 5:00 pm
577 Andrew Lopez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
578 Mike Khatchikian Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
579 Chad Lewis Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 8:00 pm
580 Said Dunkaev Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 8:00 pm
581 Richard Santos Alvarez Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
582 Kennedy maciel Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 6:00 pm
583 Joel Santiago Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 2 6:00 pm
584 Philippe Pomaski Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
585 Vinicius Lino Wong Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 6:00 pm
586 Fabricio Da Silveira Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
587 Eric Quach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
588 Dan Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under UFC Huntington Beach 4 6:00 pm
589 Joel Armas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 4 6:00 pm
590 Daniel Luong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 6:00 pm
591 Danny Avila Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 4 6:00 pm
592 ESAU SANTOS AVILA Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
593 Rubi Ngo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
594 Ryen Villarreal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Tillis BJJ 3 6:00 pm
595 Matthew Faildo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Norwalk 3 6:00 pm
596 Richard Worley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
597 Eric McDonald Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
598 Marlon Chajon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Glendale 5 6:00 pm
599 Luciano Mondolo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 5 6:00 pm
600 Anthony Burresch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
601 Brandon Wells Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Power of Leverage BJJ 5 6:00 pm
602 Axel Esparza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
603 Mark Rivera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 8 6:00 pm
604 Alexander Del Rosario Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 6:00 pm
605 Oscar Magana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
606 Jacob Cleveland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
607 jacky yeung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 6:00 pm
608 Robert Sheets Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
609 Don Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 7 6:00 pm
610 Christopher Bitun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under GF TEAM California 7 6:00 pm
611 Eric Caro Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 7 6:00 pm
612 jonathan maldonado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 6:00 pm
613 Samuel Lui Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Tillis BJJ 7 6:00 pm
614 Robby Muir Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
615 ANDY DUARTE Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
616 Edward Chavez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
617 Christopher Albelo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
618 Nick Hein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 8 6:00 pm
619 Jeremy Hinton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Malta BJJ 8 6:00 pm
620 Daniel Gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
621 Jesse Buckelew III Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
622 JUSTIN SCHAFFTER Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 8 6:00 pm
623 Gustavo Toledo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
624 Brenden V. Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
625 Grant Otto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
626 Rodney Hefington Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under The Training Mat 5 6:00 pm
627 Remigio Ravalo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
628 Benjamin Ramirez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
629 Charles Thompson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
630 Evan Gongora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 6 6:00 pm
631 Joshua Ramirez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
632 Efren Pascasio Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
633 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
634 Cresencio Zamora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 7:00 pm
635 Fernando Costa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 1 7:00 pm
636 Matthew Palupelelei Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 1 7:00 pm
637 Euclides Junior Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 1 7:00 pm
638 Mina Azib Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 1 7:00 pm
639 Nicholas Zeramby Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 7:00 pm
640 Ralph Wu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 2 7:00 pm
641 Derek Browers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 2 7:00 pm
642 Steven Quick Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Steel MMA 2 7:00 pm
643 Kalei Nash Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 7:00 pm
644 Richard Zoglmann Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 7:00 pm
645 Nicolas Eguiguren Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 2 7:00 pm
646 Phil Myers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 7:00 pm
647 Kirby Wooldridge Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 7:00 pm
648 leonardo costa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
649 Brian Nies Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under ZR Team California 6 7:00 pm
650 Gregory Kwon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
651 brandon rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 6 7:00 pm
652 Pablo Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 7:00 pm
653 Ernest Bagnasco I Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
654 Daniel Peckham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
655 Philip Cabral Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 7:00 pm
656 Daniel Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 7:00 pm
657 Patrick Wontor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 7:00 pm
658 Wray Watkins Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
659 Clint Felder Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
660 Benjamin Willis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
661 Steven Calderon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
662 CARLOS CAPELA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 4 7:00 pm
663 Ahmad Afzal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 7:00 pm
664 Homero Villa Jr. Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
665 Joey Pagliuso Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
666 Ruben Gomez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 4 7:00 pm
667 Heath Hamaguchi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 4 7:00 pm
668 Mike Scott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 3 7:00 pm
669 Mehdi Safa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
670 Roman Ornelas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
671 Mario Mantripp Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
672 Chris Messina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
673 Mark Pavitch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 7:00 pm
674 TIM SUH Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
675 Arron Coote Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 7:00 pm
676 Richard Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
677 Will Pulgarin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 5 7:00 pm
678 Rocky Bown Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 7:00 pm
679 Jerry Foster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 5 7:00 pm
680 sam ariabod Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
681 Rick Lindland Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 8:00 pm
682 Tristan Cavender Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 4 8:00 pm
683 Michael Garcia Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 4 8:00 pm
684 Richard Garcia Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 4 8:00 pm
685 Gustavo Sr. ANCONA Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 3 8:00 pm
686 frank torres Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 3 8:00 pm
687 Justin Heesch Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 1 8:00 pm
688 Jose Cervantes Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 8:00 pm
689 Craig Bradley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 8:00 pm
690 J.P. Gufrinck Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 8:00 pm
691 Michael Law Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 8:00 pm
692 Craig Russom Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 8:00 pm
693 Matt Nicholson Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 8:00 pm
694 Alan Weiss Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 8:00 pm
695 Bob Blight Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 8:00 pm
696 Gabriel Coy Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 8:00 pm
697 Dustin Gutierrez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 8:00 pm
698 John Davis Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Trent Edwards 2 9:00 am 9:13 am 9:33 am ------
Jake Renard 2 9:00 am 9:18 am --------
Maximus Hernandez 2 9:08 am 9:16 am 9:33 am ------
Elijah Balandran 2 9:08 am 9:18 am 9:28 am ------
Gage Lange 2 9:04 am 9:24 am 9:38 am ------
anthony flores 2 9:04 am 9:13 am 9:28 am 9:38 am ----
Maddox Calderon 3 9:16 am 9:26 am --------
Tobias Lopez 3 9:16 am 9:37 am --------
Ernest Bagnasco 3 9:03 am 9:37 am --------
Jonah Sanchez 3 9:03 am 9:26 am --------
Jase Davis 5 9:08 am 9:41 am --------
Grayson Nam 5 9:08 am 9:39 am --------
Maddox Angelini 5 9:24 am 9:39 am --------
Benjamin freitas 5 9:24 am 9:41 am --------
Aries Corona 8 9:00 am 9:18 am 9:27 am 9:37 am ----
Kai Renta 8 9:00 am 9:27 am --------
CONNOR WISENER 8 9:05 am 9:23 am 9:37 am ------
Kayden Vasquez 8 9:05 am 9:18 am 9:46 am ------
Diego Valladolid 3 9:57 am 10:15 am 10:37 am ------
Owen Escareno 3 9:57 am 10:22 am --------
Adrian B. 3 10:02 am 10:26 am --------
Maddox Long 3 10:02 am 10:15 am 10:28 am ------
Miguel De La Herran 3 10:05 am 10:18 am 10:28 am ------
David Rosales 3 10:05 am 10:22 am 10:37 am 10:53 am ----
Romeo Enriquez 3 10:10 am 10:18 am 10:42 am 10:53 am ----
Aleister Santana 3 10:10 am 10:26 am 10:42 am ------
Joshua Dominguez 6 10:13 am 10:27 am --------
Sergio Reyes 6 10:13 am 10:27 am --------
HAZiEL COLiN 7 10:14 am 10:29 am --------
Emilio Perez 7 10:14 am 10:29 am --------
Liam Qureshi 1 10:13 am 10:34 am 10:51 am ------
simon berger 1 10:13 am 11:00 am 11:16 am ------
Harley Ramos 1 10:17 am 10:34 am 11:00 am ------
Grayson Otto 1 10:17 am 11:05 am 11:16 am ------
Adam Warner 1 10:23 am -- 10:43 am ------
DREZDEN BERNARDO 1 10:23 am 10:39 am 10:51 am -- 11:21 am --
Eli Pantoja 8 11:01 am 11:36 am --------
Hayden Newcomer 8 11:01 am 11:30 am 11:53 am 12:03 pm ----
Isaac Le 8 11:21 am 11:45 am --------
Garrett Eche 8 11:21 am 11:49 am 12:08 pm ------
Jiovanni Anguiano 8 11:16 am 11:49 am 11:56 am ------
Angel Guzman 8 11:16 am 11:36 am 11:53 am ------
LEGACY COUTEE 8 11:05 am 11:45 am 11:56 am 12:03 pm ----
Niko Valenzuela 8 11:05 am 11:30 am 12:08 pm ------
Dane Ordonez 4 11:02 am 11:50 am --------
Damian Temple 4 11:02 am 11:27 am 11:50 am 12:10 pm 12:01 pm 12:23 pm
Kenneth Vargas 4 11:06 am 11:52 am 12:01 pm ------
Brandon Portillo 4 11:06 am 11:27 am 11:42 am 12:15 pm ----
Ryan Perry 4 11:11 am 11:32 am 11:52 am ------
Govanny Duran 4 11:11 am 11:56 am --------
Kamrin Daugherty 7 11:01 am 11:22 am 11:29 am ------
Michael Williams 7 11:01 am 11:13 am 11:39 am ------
Mason Calderon 7 11:11 am 11:25 am --------
Ethan Felipe 7 11:11 am 11:17 am 11:33 am 11:44 am ----
Cassius Cox 7 11:03 am 11:13 am 11:29 am 11:44 am ----
Jericho Pacheco 7 11:03 am 11:25 am 11:33 am ------
Zachary Lockhart 7 11:07 am 11:22 am --------
Daniel Last 7 11:07 am 11:17 am 11:39 am ------
Alexander Ramirez 2 10:55 am 11:30 am --------
Tristan Park 2 10:55 am 11:20 am --------
Edward Ryan Libunao 2 10:59 am 11:30 am --------
Nolan Himelfarb 2 10:59 am 11:20 am --------
Anthony Manno 3 10:58 am 11:22 am --------
Alfred Luna 3 10:58 am 11:17 am --------
Merrik Scott 3 11:13 am 11:29 am 11:48 am ------
Dominic Manno 3 11:13 am 11:35 am --------
Syruss Flores 3 11:05 am 11:22 am 11:41 am ------
GABRIEL ZOMBIE GARCIA 3 11:05 am 11:29 am --------
Jacob Balingit 3 11:08 am 11:17 am 11:41 am 11:57 am ----
Kimball Nixon 3 11:08 am 11:35 am 11:48 am 11:57 am ----
Jaden Marshall 8 10:00 am 10:16 am 10:33 am ------
Justin Campos 8 10:00 am 10:16 am 10:33 am ------
Jack Maier 4 12:57 pm 1:24 pm --------
daniel maadanian 4 12:57 pm 1:18 pm --------
Andrew Condo 4 1:03 pm 1:24 pm --------
Jose ramirez 4 1:03 pm 1:18 pm --------
Thomas Jablonski 7 1:08 pm 1:17 pm 1:31 pm ------
Gavin de Leon 7 1:08 pm 1:24 pm --------
Gavin Laverde 3 12:53 pm 1:06 pm --------
Dane Curran 3 12:53 pm 1:19 pm --------
Colin Yun 3 12:47 pm 1:19 pm --------
Jack Allison 3 12:47 pm 1:06 pm --------
Ethan Qureshi 5 1:08 pm 1:19 pm 1:31 pm ------
Fabian JImenez 5 1:08 pm 1:29 pm --------
Gabriel Balingit 5 1:11 pm 1:19 pm 1:29 pm 1:34 pm ----
Kieran Daugherty 5 1:11 pm 1:26 pm 1:34 pm ------
Isaac Gonzalez 2 1:06 pm 1:16 pm --------
Jayden Avila 2 1:06 pm 1:16 pm --------
Mason Scott 4 1:12 pm 1:31 pm --------
Daniel Deeder 4 1:12 pm 1:44 pm --------
Dominic Morales 4 1:31 pm 1:44 pm --------
JAYDEN TANI 8 12:59 pm 1:25 pm 1:36 pm ------
Ruben Garcia 8 12:59 pm 1:25 pm 1:36 pm ------
Cristian Mier 3 12:03 pm 12:18 pm --------
Indy Fightmaster 3 12:03 pm 12:18 pm --------
cesar cerna 2 1:58 pm 2:21 pm --------
Ezra Erler 2 1:58 pm 2:21 pm --------
Art Rios 4 1:59 pm 2:12 pm --------
Benjamin King 4 1:59 pm 2:12 pm --------
Robert Jaafri 5 1:55 pm 2:10 pm --------
Lawrence Owens 5 1:55 pm 2:10 pm --------
Michael Lopez 1 2:03 pm 2:20 pm 2:27 pm 2:37 pm ----
Sulayman Zayed 1 2:03 pm 2:27 pm --------
Donovan Hadden 2 2:02 pm 2:16 pm --------
ANDREW ANCONA 2 2:02 pm 2:30 pm --------
Logan Cavender 2 2:16 pm 2:30 pm --------
Kaden Jawitz 5 1:49 pm 2:04 pm 2:16 pm ------
Christopher Holt 5 1:49 pm 2:04 pm 2:16 pm ------
Gilbert Perez 2 1:52 pm 2:26 pm --------
Andrew Cortez 2 1:52 pm 2:11 pm --------
Kaden Mendoza 2 2:11 pm 2:26 pm --------
Jace Dizon 4 2:05 pm ----------
Jaden Eun 4 2:05 pm 2:15 pm --------
Joey Haro 4 2:15 pm ----------
Devin Peries 5 ------------
Isaac Barbosa 5 -- 1:57 pm --------
Gabriel Martinez 5 1:57 pm ----------
Ryan Catbagan 6 1:50 pm 2:12 pm --------
juan garcia 6 1:50 pm 2:12 pm --------
Kodi Price 2 1:47 pm 2:08 pm --------
Ethan Krey 2 1:47 pm 2:08 pm --------
Jimmy Hilley 1 ------------
Juan Salazar 1 -- 3:20 pm --------
REFUGIO Castaneda 1 3:20 pm ----------
Elysse Hernandez 1 9:31 am 9:42 am --------
melody gutierrez 1 9:31 am 9:42 am --------
JASMINE ARCE 3 8:51 am 9:11 am 9:40 am ------
Carly Castro 3 8:51 am 9:31 am --------
Lacey Huynh 5 9:04 am 9:18 am 9:35 am ------
Kaylee Rivas 5 9:04 am ----------
Alexa Garrison 3 9:06 am 9:19 am --------
Kaitlyn Jacques 3 9:06 am 9:19 am --------
Kendall Curran 1 9:53 am 10:01 am 10:07 am ------
Riley Jan Morales 1 9:53 am 10:01 am 10:07 am ------
Hunter Vann 2 9:51 am 10:14 am 10:25 am ------
Summer Franks 2 9:51 am 10:08 am --------
Liliane Rubio 2 10:02 am 10:14 am 10:20 am ------
Faith Pascasio 2 10:02 am 10:16 am --------
Samara Valladolid 2 9:54 am 10:08 am 10:20 am 10:28 am ----
Valeria Perez 2 9:54 am 10:11 am 10:25 am ------
Zaylee Galliazzi 6 10:16 am 10:34 am --------
Leyla Juarez 6 10:16 am 10:30 am --------
Melanie Teran 6 10:22 am 10:34 am --------
Genesis Chavez 6 10:22 am 10:30 am --------
Sophia Diaz 5 ------------
Jasmine Guillory 5 -- 12:09 pm --------
Kimberly Rivas 5 11:48 am ----------
Mia Sanchez 5 11:48 am 12:09 pm --------
Jadeya Reber 5 11:35 am 12:05 pm --------
Amanda Jimenez 5 11:35 am 11:52 am --------
sienna morales 5 11:52 am 12:05 pm --------
Kimberly Sanchez 3 12:06 pm 12:24 pm --------
April Denolo 3 12:06 pm 12:20 pm 12:33 pm ------
Desiree Corea 3 12:07 pm 12:29 pm 12:35 pm ------
Iris Contreras 3 12:07 pm 12:20 pm 12:24 pm 12:35 pm ----
Emma Hargreaves 1 12:56 pm 1:15 pm 1:34 pm ------
NATALIE LOPEZ 1 12:56 pm 1:15 pm 1:34 pm ------
Carissa Qureshi 6 12:57 pm 1:09 pm --------
Camryn Felipe 6 12:57 pm 1:09 pm --------
janely amador 8 12:51 pm 1:16 pm --------
Julissa Nyla Temple 8 12:51 pm 1:16 pm --------
Allie Anders 6 12:02 pm 12:17 pm 12:36 pm ------
Hajlia Temple 6 12:02 pm 12:17 pm 12:36 pm ------
Vivianna Bermudez 1 1:03 pm ----------
Audrey Diaz 1 1:03 pm ----------
Alanah Juezan 3 1:51 pm 2:13 pm --------
Gabi Coates 3 1:51 pm 2:08 pm --------
Stevie Knapp 3 2:01 pm 2:13 pm --------
Angelina Thalheimer 3 2:01 pm 2:08 pm --------
Jaiden Mendiola 6 9:13 am 9:35 am --------
Dylan Espinosa 6 9:13 am 9:44 am --------
Vincent Torres 6 9:35 am 9:44 am --------
Lucques Sorenson 7 10:09 am 10:50 am --------
Tristan Voigt 7 10:09 am 10:40 am --------
Daniel McConnaughy 7 10:24 am 10:50 am --------
Landon Guzman 7 10:24 am 10:40 am --------
Reese Bradley 2 11:46 am 12:10 pm 12:24 pm ------
Noah Mancilla 2 11:46 am 12:00 pm 12:17 pm ------
Austin Bommarito 2 11:52 am 12:05 pm 12:24 pm ------
Cameron Castillo 2 11:52 am 12:00 pm 12:10 pm ------
Axel Esparza 8 11:09 am 11:25 am 11:41 am 11:51 am ----
Stone Fightmaster 8 11:09 am 11:41 am --------
Shane Lerma 6 1:03 pm ----------
christian maadanian 6 1:03 pm 1:13 pm --------
Douglas Ritchie 6 ------------
Jacob Ryness 6 -- 1:13 pm --------
Carter Cortes 7 ------------
Benedek Magyar 7 ------------
robert garcia 4 12:33 pm 12:42 pm --------
Dominic Green 4 12:33 pm 12:42 pm --------
Levi Frey 1 3:11 pm 3:28 pm --------
Ricardo Obeso 1 3:11 pm 3:28 pm --------
Kyle Eche 1 2:49 pm 3:36 pm --------
Kyle Efole 1 2:49 pm 3:03 pm --------
Tyler Price 1 3:03 pm 3:36 pm --------
Adrien Rodriguez 7 12:02 pm 12:16 pm --------
Mateo Jaramillo 7 12:02 pm 12:16 pm --------
Landon Cabral 6 1:48 pm ----------
Dylan Jacques 6 1:48 pm ----------
Jake Mallari 7 1:51 pm 2:14 pm 2:23 pm ------
Dylan Parkinson 7 1:51 pm 2:01 pm 2:25 pm ------
Krista Price 5 11:41 am 12:14 pm --------
Emily Leyva 5 11:41 am 12:00 pm --------
Savannah Garrison 5 12:00 pm 12:14 pm --------
Ethan Ekedal 4 9:03 am 9:29 am 9:41 am 10:08 am ----
Angelo Tocci 4 9:03 am 9:47 am --------
Vincent Ramirez 4 ------------
Dexter Wooldridge 4 -- 9:29 am 9:47 am 10:04 am 9:55 am 10:14 am
Sasha Nixon 6 9:07 am 9:18 am --------
Meka Imai 6 9:07 am 9:18 am --------
Anthony Barrera 6 9:02 am 9:25 am --------
kaleb kim 6 9:02 am 9:21 am --------
Maxwell Perez 6 9:09 am 9:25 am --------
Morgan Lee 6 9:09 am 9:21 am --------
Samuel Jimenez 5 9:06 am 9:21 am --------
Julian Duran 5 9:06 am 9:21 am --------
Nate McCance 1 10:28 am ----------
Marcus Basco 1 10:28 am 10:47 am 11:11 am 11:21 am ----
Christopher Qureshi 1 10:31 am 10:47 am --------
Andrew Lockhart 1 10:31 am 10:43 am 11:11 am ------
Tomas Lopez 1 10:39 am 11:05 am --------
Emilio Heredia 5 9:57 am 10:34 am --------
Devyn Hoffman 5 9:57 am 10:21 am 10:34 am 11:02 am ----
Saul Avila Machado 5 10:01 am 10:21 am 10:48 am 11:15 am 11:29 am --
Brendan Korsen 5 10:01 am 10:38 am --------
Chad Russom 5 10:07 am 10:43 am 11:07 am ------
Giovanni Arvizu 5 10:07 am 10:27 am 10:38 am 11:02 am 11:15 am --
Mason Savidan 6 9:59 am 10:07 am --------
Ames-Michael Hoevker 6 9:59 am 10:07 am --------
Jesse Salazar 2 10:44 am 11:10 am --------
Matthew Anderson 2 10:44 am 11:06 am --------
Mark Boudreau 2 10:49 am 11:06 am --------
Aidan Evans 2 10:49 am 11:10 am --------
Abraham Francis 1 12:13 pm 12:49 pm --------
Tyrese Santana 1 12:13 pm 12:32 pm --------
nikita smatov 1 12:32 pm 12:49 pm --------
Adriel Olson 5 12:21 pm 12:40 pm 12:52 pm 1:01 pm ----
Jackson Capasso 5 12:21 pm 12:52 pm --------
Anthony Cerna 5 12:27 pm 12:40 pm 12:57 pm ------
Adam Rubio 5 12:27 pm 12:48 pm --------
Joseph Lee 6 12:05 pm 12:40 pm --------
Jet Charter 6 12:05 pm 12:30 pm --------
Mark Khan 6 12:14 pm 12:40 pm --------
Matthew Keshishian 6 12:14 pm 12:30 pm --------
jose Garcia 7 12:08 pm 12:22 pm --------
Steven Salazar 7 12:08 pm 12:22 pm --------
Kona Valenzuela 1 1:08 pm 1:27 pm 1:43 pm ------
Nathan Diaz 1 1:08 pm 1:27 pm 1:43 pm ------
Alex Romero 1 1:19 pm 1:49 pm --------
jesse gomez 1 1:19 pm 1:42 pm --------
Benjamin Setum 1 1:42 pm 1:49 pm --------
Cole McNabb 3 12:57 pm 1:09 pm --------
Remy Ybarra 3 12:57 pm 1:23 pm --------
jadon HIGGINBOTHAM 3 1:09 pm 1:23 pm --------
Ty Bradley 8 12:41 pm 1:04 pm --------
Andrew Gonzalez 8 12:41 pm 1:10 pm --------
Gabriel Garcia 8 12:45 pm 1:04 pm --------
Noah Kahiau Bautista 8 12:45 pm 1:10 pm --------
Moises Segura 3 1:35 pm 2:11 pm 2:27 pm ------
Robert Maley 3 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:21 pm ------
JASON OTOOLE 4 1:52 pm 2:07 pm --------
Vincent Morales 4 1:52 pm 2:22 pm --------
aiden resendiz 4 2:07 pm 2:22 pm --------
Jonathan Diaz 8 -- 2:09 pm 2:16 pm 2:38 pm ----
Patrick Jensen 8 ------------
Angelo Lodi 8 1:58 pm 2:09 pm 2:22 pm ------
Jakob Clinton 8 1:58 pm 2:12 pm --------
Josiah Higginbotham 8 1:51 pm 2:07 pm 2:12 pm 2:38 pm ----
Jackson Schulz 8 1:51 pm 2:16 pm --------
Sebastian Servellon 6 1:58 pm 2:25 pm --------
Sebastian Coates 6 1:58 pm 2:19 pm --------
Rommel Cordon 6 2:05 pm 2:19 pm --------
Diogo Pinheiro 6 2:05 pm 2:25 pm --------
Diego Chaidez 1 2:56 pm 3:40 pm --------
Christian Balingit 1 2:56 pm 3:14 pm --------
Jason Anderson 1 3:14 pm 3:40 pm --------
Emily Gonzales 1 9:28 am 9:38 am --------
KAYLEE HERRERA 1 9:28 am 9:48 am --------
lily muratalla 1 9:38 am 9:48 am --------
Rhylee Torres 1 9:09 am 9:17 am --------
layla gryniuk 1 9:09 am 9:17 am --------
Elexa Reyes 6 9:30 am 9:39 am --------
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 6 9:30 am 9:48 am --------
Sierra Fahn 6 9:39 am 9:48 am --------
Naomi Valle 7 -- 9:21 am 9:33 am ------
kingsley perez 7 -- 9:07 am 9:21 am ------
Cydney (Coco) Castillo 7 9:00 am 9:07 am 9:29 am ------
Anna Stefanovic 7 9:00 am 9:25 am 9:33 am ------
Isabella Santiago 7 9:03 am ----------
Victoria Pasion 7 9:03 am 9:16 am 9:25 am ------
Nalani Checa 8 9:12 am 9:42 am --------
Brooke Bramer 8 9:12 am 9:32 am --------
Natalee Funegra 8 9:13 am 9:42 am --------
jocelynn flores 8 9:13 am 9:32 am --------
Starlin Jacques 6 10:03 am 10:10 am --------
Chelsea Garcia 6 10:03 am 10:10 am --------
Emilia Garcia 8 10:06 am 10:38 am --------
Yadira Ruiz 8 10:06 am 10:26 am 10:43 am ------
Alejandra Sanchez 1 11:25 am 11:52 am --------
Deianara Bacolod 1 11:25 am 11:44 am --------
Jaelynn Serna 1 11:44 am 11:52 am --------
Kaiya Sigaty 2 -- 11:25 am --------
Gabriella Lee 2 ------------
Elaina Rudolph 2 11:16 am ----------
leilani gryniuk 2 11:16 am 11:25 am --------
Malia Mangaser 1 12:03 pm 12:18 pm --------
Marlee mecey 1 12:03 pm 12:38 pm --------
Mika Darmawan 1 12:18 pm 12:38 pm --------
Jessica Haro 4 12:38 pm 1:01 pm --------
Mia Long 4 12:38 pm 12:51 pm --------
Kiana Briseno 4 12:51 pm 1:01 pm --------
Teyah Gutierrez 6 12:00 pm 12:08 pm --------
Karen Santana 6 12:00 pm 12:23 pm --------
Unique Salcedo 6 12:08 pm 12:23 pm --------
Kimberly Pineda 7 11:58 am 12:12 pm 12:26 pm ------
Daisy Anguiano 7 11:58 am 12:12 pm 12:26 pm ------
Destiny Moreno 3 1:03 pm 1:14 pm --------
Cecilia Aguilar-warner 3 1:03 pm 1:29 pm --------
Samantha Lopez 3 1:14 pm 1:29 pm --------
Mia Onofre 4 1:38 pm 1:48 pm --------
Yasmine Castaneda 4 1:38 pm 1:48 pm --------
Zoey Sanchez 6 12:55 pm 1:05 pm --------
Haley Vann 6 12:55 pm 1:05 pm --------
HELAINA MOISANT 8 12:55 pm 1:22 pm --------
Reagan Swafford 8 12:55 pm 1:22 pm --------
Jameea Gunn 1 1:54 pm 2:16 pm --------
charlie Banks 1 1:54 pm ----------
Ashley Santiago 1 1:57 pm 2:16 pm --------
Ryane Nubla 1 1:57 pm ----------
Abril Sanchez 4 2:26 pm 2:43 pm --------
Azmire Castaneda 4 2:26 pm 2:37 pm --------
Ryann Allison 4 2:37 pm 2:43 pm --------
isabella flores 7 2:17 pm 2:32 pm --------
Jenan Cameranesi 7 2:17 pm 2:32 pm --------
Daniel Corea 1 11:59 am 12:44 pm --------
Evan Vasquez 1 11:59 am 12:27 pm --------
LEGEND COUTEE 1 12:08 pm 12:27 pm --------
anthony skadron 1 12:08 pm 12:44 pm --------
ALexander Jarboe 1 11:36 am 11:47 am --------
Ash Hornyak 1 11:36 am 11:47 am --------
Miles Luong- Gonzales 6 ------------
Ian Gutierrez 6 -- 11:08 am 11:31 am 11:22 am ----
Sienna Carr 8 10:11 am 10:30 am --------
Yurope Soosemea 8 10:11 am 10:30 am --------
Maiya Bradley 4 10:20 am 10:29 am --------
Charlotte Cox 4 10:20 am 10:34 am --------
Isadora Assis 4 10:29 am 10:34 am --------
Oscar Dominguez 7 10:02 am 10:18 am 10:33 am ------
Christian Newberry 7 10:02 am 10:33 am --------
Luke Lerma 7 ---- 10:42 am ------
Edwin Hopkins 7 -- 10:18 am 10:42 am ------
Abigail Bailey 1 9:04 am 9:12 am --------
Maddison Saiz 1 9:04 am 9:20 am --------
Scarlett Dickerson 1 9:12 am 9:20 am --------
Kaydence Tebo 3 9:11 am 9:31 am 9:43 am ------
Isabella Rodriguez 3 9:23 am 9:43 am --------
Angelina Garcia 3 9:23 am 9:40 am --------
Isabella Cruz 7 9:16 am 9:29 am --------
Thiago Ramirez 2 9:16 am 9:24 am --------
Rocco Rios 8 9:08 am 9:46 am --------
Jason Narike 8 9:08 am 9:23 am --------
Hannah Vann 5 9:18 am -- 9:28 am ------
Mia Gil 5 9:13 am 9:35 am --------
Gianna Pagone 5 9:13 am 9:28 am --------
Jesse Sandoval 4 9:14 am -- 9:55 am ------
Adrian Staab 4 9:14 am 9:41 am 10:04 am ------
Ken Nies 4 9:19 am 9:52 am --------
lucian perez 4 9:19 am 9:35 am 9:58 am 10:14 am ----
Damian Dominguez 4 9:23 am 9:58 am 9:52 am ------
Caden Cabanban 4 9:23 am 9:35 am 10:08 am ------
sophia contreras 8 10:21 am 10:48 am --------
Genevieve Gomez 8 10:21 am 10:43 am --------
Marisa Alvarez 8 10:26 am 10:38 am 10:48 am ------
Emalee Hernandez 2 10:11 am 10:16 am 10:28 am ------
Joel Zoglmann 5 10:27 am 10:48 am 11:25 am ------
Micah Ramos 5 10:11 am 10:57 am 11:25 am ------
Luke Elliott 5 10:11 am 10:43 am --------
William Barden 5 10:16 am 10:57 am 11:19 am 11:29 am ----
Keegan Daugherty 5 10:16 am 11:07 am 11:19 am ------
Kenneth Olivares 6 10:54 am 11:17 am 11:31 am 11:44 am ----
Isai Hernandez 6 10:54 am 11:22 am --------
Keagan Lee 6 11:08 am 11:17 am 11:40 am ------
Henry Capasso 6 10:58 am 11:13 am 11:35 am 11:44 am ----
Dominick nagle 6 10:58 am 11:26 am --------
Matthew Mendez 6 11:03 am 11:35 am 11:26 am ------
Kenneth Lyles 6 11:03 am 11:13 am 11:40 am ------
ROMAN HERRERA 4 11:32 am 11:42 am 12:10 pm ------
Jacob Castillo 4 11:16 am 11:36 am 12:15 pm ------
JAKE BARNES 4 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:20 pm 12:05 pm ----
Omar Rodriguez 4 11:21 am 12:05 pm --------
Bryce Rei Campollo 4 11:21 am 11:36 am 12:20 pm 12:23 pm ----
Delton Kaufmann 8 11:25 am 11:59 am --------
Dominic Ruiz 8 11:14 am 11:59 am --------
Chase Russom 8 11:14 am 11:51 am --------
Bryce Imai 2 11:56 am 12:05 pm --------
Jason Clark 2 11:56 am 12:17 pm --------
Ana Capela 3 12:13 pm 12:29 pm --------
Isabella Gomez 3 12:13 pm 12:33 pm --------
Andrew Schulz 5 12:31 pm 12:48 pm 1:01 pm ------
Michael Guillory 5 12:31 pm 12:57 pm --------
Anthony Rice 7 1:02 pm ----------
Esteban Armenta 7 1:02 pm 1:31 pm --------
Jacob Maxwell 7 1:17 pm 1:24 pm --------
JAMES ELIZONDO 2 1:12 pm 1:29 pm --------
Nicholas Acosta 2 1:12 pm 1:21 pm --------
Marcelo Alvarez 2 1:21 pm 1:29 pm --------
Samuel Winters 5 1:14 pm 1:31 pm --------
Ian Korsen 5 1:14 pm 1:26 pm --------
Evan Cavender 3 2:05 pm 2:11 pm --------
Noah Segura 3 1:54 pm 2:27 pm --------
patrick zamora 3 1:54 pm 2:21 pm --------
Humberto Romero 8 2:07 pm 2:22 pm --------
Juan Salcedo 7 2:01 pm 2:14 pm --------
Diego Laverde 7 1:57 pm 2:25 pm --------
Brock Penna 7 1:57 pm 2:23 pm --------
Roman Greco 1 2:20 pm 2:30 pm --------
Dana Hayes 1 2:08 pm 2:30 pm --------
Jack Mills 1 2:08 pm 2:37 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Damian Dominguez 4 9:00 am
Vincent Ramirez 4 9:00 am
Jesse Sandoval 4 9:00 am
Dexter Wooldridge 4 9:00 am
Adrian Staab 4 9:00 am
Ethan Ekedal 4 9:00 am
Angelo Tocci 4 9:00 am
Caden Cabanban 4 9:00 am
Ken Nies 4 9:00 am
lucian perez 4 9:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 2 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 2 9:00 am
Gage Lange 2 9:00 am
anthony flores 2 9:00 am
Maximus Hernandez 2 9:00 am
Jake Renard 2 9:00 am
Elijah Balandran 2 9:00 am
Jaiden Mendiola 6 9:00 am
Dylan Espinosa 6 9:00 am
Vincent Torres 6 9:00 am
Maddox Calderon 3 9:00 am
Ernest Bagnasco 3 9:00 am
Tobias Lopez 3 9:00 am
Jonah Sanchez 3 9:00 am
Jase Davis 5 9:00 am
Maddox Angelini 5 9:00 am
Grayson Nam 5 9:00 am
Benjamin freitas 5 9:00 am
Sasha Nixon 6 9:00 am
Meka Imai 6 9:00 am
Anthony Barrera 6 9:00 am
kaleb kim 6 9:00 am
Maxwell Perez 6 9:00 am
Morgan Lee 6 9:00 am
Aries Corona 8 9:00 am
Rocco Rios 8 9:00 am
CONNOR WISENER 8 9:00 am
Kai Renta 8 9:00 am
Jason Narike 8 9:00 am
Kayden Vasquez 8 9:00 am
Diego Valladolid 3 10:00 am
Adrian B. 3 10:00 am
Romeo Enriquez 3 10:00 am
Aleister Santana 3 10:00 am
Owen Escareno 3 10:00 am
Miguel De La Herran 3 10:00 am
David Rosales 3 10:00 am
Maddox Long 3 10:00 am
Joshua Dominguez 6 10:00 am
Sergio Reyes 6 10:00 am
HAZiEL COLiN 7 10:00 am
Emilio Perez 7 10:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 5 9:00 am
Julian Duran 5 9:00 am
Christopher Qureshi 1 10:00 am
Liam Qureshi 1 10:00 am
simon berger 1 10:00 am
Nate McCance 1 10:00 am
Andrew Lockhart 1 10:00 am
Harley Ramos 1 10:00 am
Adam Warner 1 10:00 am
Grayson Otto 1 10:00 am
Tomas Lopez 1 10:00 am
DREZDEN BERNARDO 1 10:00 am
Marcus Basco 1 10:00 am
William Barden 5 10:00 am
Emilio Heredia 5 10:00 am
Micah Ramos 5 10:00 am
Keegan Daugherty 5 10:00 am
Joel Zoglmann 5 10:00 am
Saul Avila Machado 5 10:00 am
Devyn Hoffman 5 10:00 am
Luke Elliott 5 10:00 am
Chad Russom 5 10:00 am
Brendan Korsen 5 10:00 am
Giovanni Arvizu 5 10:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 7 10:00 am
Tristan Voigt 7 10:00 am
Daniel McConnaughy 7 10:00 am
Landon Guzman 7 10:00 am
Mason Savidan 6 10:00 am
Ames-Michael Hoevker 6 10:00 am
ALexander Jarboe 1 11:00 am
Ash Hornyak 1 11:00 am
Mark Boudreau 2 11:00 am
Jesse Salazar 2 11:00 am
Matthew Anderson 2 11:00 am
Aidan Evans 2 11:00 am
Miles Luong- Gonzales 6 11:00 am
Ian Gutierrez 6 11:00 am
Matthew Mendez 6 11:00 am
Henry Capasso 6 11:00 am
Kenneth Olivares 6 11:00 am
Dominick nagle 6 11:00 am
Kenneth Lyles 6 11:00 am
Isai Hernandez 6 11:00 am
Keagan Lee 6 11:00 am
LEGACY COUTEE 8 11:00 am
Eli Pantoja 8 11:00 am
Niko Valenzuela 8 11:00 am
Jiovanni Anguiano 8 11:00 am
Hayden Newcomer 8 11:00 am
Isaac Le 8 11:00 am
Garrett Eche 8 11:00 am
Angel Guzman 8 11:00 am
LEGEND COUTEE 1 12:00 pm
anthony skadron 1 12:00 pm
Daniel Corea 1 12:00 pm
Evan Vasquez 1 12:00 pm
Oscar Dominguez 7 10:00 am
Edwin Hopkins 7 10:00 am
Gabriel Salazar 7 10:00 am
Luke Lerma 7 10:00 am
Christian Newberry 7 10:00 am
Jacob Castillo 4 11:00 am
Ryan Perry 4 11:00 am
Omar Rodriguez 4 11:00 am
JAKE BARNES 4 11:00 am
ROMAN HERRERA 4 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 4 11:00 am
Bryce Rei Campollo 4 11:00 am
Kenneth Vargas 4 11:00 am
Brandon Portillo 4 11:00 am
Dane Ordonez 4 11:00 am
Damian Temple 4 11:00 am
Mason Calderon 7 11:00 am
Zachary Lockhart 7 11:00 am
Kamrin Daugherty 7 11:00 am
Michael Williams 7 11:00 am
Cassius Cox 7 11:00 am
Jericho Pacheco 7 11:00 am
Ethan Felipe 7 11:00 am
Daniel Last 7 11:00 am
nikita smatov 1 12:00 pm
Abraham Francis 1 12:00 pm
Tyrese Santana 1 12:00 pm
Reese Bradley 2 12:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 2 12:00 pm
Austin Bommarito 2 12:00 pm
Cameron Castillo 2 12:00 pm
Bryce Imai 2 12:00 pm
Jason Clark 2 12:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 2 11:00 am
Edward Ryan Libunao 2 11:00 am
Nolan Himelfarb 2 11:00 am
Tristan Park 2 11:00 am
Jacob Balingit 3 11:00 am
Merrik Scott 3 11:00 am
Dominic Manno 3 11:00 am
Anthony Manno 3 11:00 am
Kimball Nixon 3 11:00 am
Alfred Luna 3 11:00 am
Syruss Flores 3 11:00 am
GABRIEL ZOMBIE GARCIA 3 11:00 am
Dominic Ruiz 8 11:00 am
Axel Esparza 8 11:00 am
Delton Kaufmann 8 11:00 am
Chase Russom 8 11:00 am
Stone Fightmaster 8 11:00 am
Jaden Marshall 8 10:00 am
Justin Campos 8 10:00 am
Cole McNabb 3 1:00 pm
jadon HIGGINBOTHAM 3 1:00 pm
Remy Ybarra 3 1:00 pm
Douglas Ritchie 6 1:00 pm
Shane Lerma 6 1:00 pm
Jacob Ryness 6 1:00 pm
christian maadanian 6 1:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 5 12:00 pm
Adriel Olson 5 12:00 pm
Andrew Schulz 5 12:00 pm
Jackson Capasso 5 12:00 pm
Adam Rubio 5 12:00 pm
Michael Guillory 5 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 7 12:00 pm
Mateo Jaramillo 7 12:00 pm
Kona Valenzuela 1 1:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 1 1:00 pm
JAMES ELIZONDO 2 1:00 pm
Nicholas Acosta 2 1:00 pm
Marcelo Alvarez 2 1:00 pm
Jack Maier 4 1:00 pm
Andrew Condo 4 1:00 pm
daniel maadanian 4 1:00 pm
Jose ramirez 4 1:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski 7 1:00 pm
Jacob Maxwell 7 1:00 pm
Gavin de Leon 7 1:00 pm
Anthony Rice 7 1:00 pm
Esteban Armenta 7 1:00 pm
Ty Bradley 8 1:00 pm
Gabriel Garcia 8 1:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 8 1:00 pm
Noah Kahiau Bautista 8 1:00 pm
Mark Khan 6 12:00 pm
Matthew Keshishian 6 12:00 pm
Joseph Lee 6 12:00 pm
Jet Charter 6 12:00 pm
Carter Cortes 7 12:00 pm
Benedek Magyar 7 12:00 pm
Alex Romero 1 1:00 pm
Benjamin Setum 1 1:00 pm
jesse gomez 1 1:00 pm
Colin Yun 3 1:00 pm
Gavin Laverde 3 1:00 pm
Jack Allison 3 1:00 pm
Dane Curran 3 1:00 pm
Ethan Qureshi 5 1:00 pm
Gabriel Balingit 5 1:00 pm
Samuel Winters 5 1:00 pm
Kieran Daugherty 5 1:00 pm
Fabian JImenez 5 1:00 pm
Ian Korsen 5 1:00 pm
robert garcia 4 12:00 pm
Dominic Green 4 12:00 pm
jose Garcia 7 12:00 pm
Steven Salazar 7 12:00 pm
Isaac Gonzalez 2 1:00 pm
Jayden Avila 2 1:00 pm
Mason Scott 4 1:00 pm
Daniel Deeder 4 1:00 pm
Dominic Morales 4 1:00 pm
JAYDEN TANI 8 1:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 8 1:00 pm
Cristian Mier 3 12:00 pm
Indy Fightmaster 3 12:00 pm
cesar cerna 2 2:00 pm
Ezra Erler 2 2:00 pm
Art Rios 4 2:00 pm
Benjamin King 4 2:00 pm
Robert Jaafri 5 2:00 pm
Lawrence Owens 5 2:00 pm
Dana Hayes 1 2:00 pm
Roman Greco 1 2:00 pm
Michael Lopez 1 2:00 pm
Jack Mills 1 2:00 pm
Sulayman Zayed 1 2:00 pm
Donovan Hadden 2 2:00 pm
Logan Cavender 2 2:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 2 2:00 pm
Evan Cavender 3 2:00 pm
Noah Segura 3 2:00 pm
patrick zamora 3 2:00 pm
Moises Segura 3 2:00 pm
Robert Maley 3 2:00 pm
Kaden Jawitz 5 2:00 pm
Christopher Holt 5 2:00 pm
Landon Cabral 6 2:00 pm
Dylan Jacques 6 2:00 pm
Juan Salcedo 7 2:00 pm
Jake Mallari 7 2:00 pm
Diego Laverde 7 2:00 pm
Dylan Parkinson 7 2:00 pm
Brock Penna 7 2:00 pm
Kaden Mendoza 2 2:00 pm
Gilbert Perez 2 2:00 pm
Andrew Cortez 2 2:00 pm
Jace Dizon 4 2:00 pm
Joey Haro 4 2:00 pm
Jaden Eun 4 2:00 pm
Gabriel Martinez 5 2:00 pm
Devin Peries 5 2:00 pm
Isaac Barbosa 5 2:00 pm
Ryan Catbagan 6 2:00 pm
juan garcia 6 2:00 pm
Kodi Price 2 2:00 pm
Ethan Krey 2 2:00 pm
JASON OTOOLE 4 2:00 pm
Vincent Morales 4 2:00 pm
aiden resendiz 4 2:00 pm
Angelo Lodi 8 2:00 pm
Josiah Higginbotham 8 2:00 pm
Jackson Schulz 8 2:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 8 2:00 pm
Patrick Jensen 8 2:00 pm
Jakob Clinton 8 2:00 pm
Humberto Romero 8 2:00 pm
Jimmy Hilley 1 3:00 pm
REFUGIO Castaneda 1 3:00 pm
Juan Salazar 1 3:00 pm
Levi Frey 1 3:00 pm
Ricardo Obeso 1 3:00 pm
Rommel Cordon 6 2:00 pm
Sebastian Servellon 6 2:00 pm
Sebastian Coates 6 2:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 6 2:00 pm
Tyler Price 1 3:00 pm
Kyle Eche 1 3:00 pm
Kyle Efole 1 3:00 pm
Diego Chaidez 1 3:00 pm
Jason Anderson 1 3:00 pm
Christian Balingit 1 3:00 pm
Elysse Hernandez 1 9:00 am
melody gutierrez 1 9:00 am
Emily Gonzales 1 9:00 am
lily muratalla 1 9:00 am
KAYLEE HERRERA 1 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 1 9:00 am
layla gryniuk 1 9:00 am
JASMINE ARCE 3 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Angelina Garcia 3 9:00 am
Carly Castro 3 9:00 am
Kaydence Tebo 3 9:00 am
Mia Gil 5 9:00 am
Lacey Huynh 5 9:00 am
Hannah Vann 5 9:00 am
Kaylee Rivas 5 9:00 am
Gianna Pagone 5 9:00 am
Alexa Garrison 3 9:00 am
Kaitlyn Jacques 3 9:00 am
Abigail Bailey 1 9:00 am
Maddison Saiz 1 9:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 1 9:00 am
Kendall Curran 1 9:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 1 9:00 am
Cydney (Coco) Castillo 7 9:00 am
Naomi Valle 7 9:00 am
Isabella Santiago 7 9:00 am
Victoria Pasion 7 9:00 am
kingsley perez 7 9:00 am
Anna Stefanovic 7 9:00 am
Isabella Cruz 7 9:00 am
Samara Valladolid 2 10:00 am
Valeria Perez 2 10:00 am
Emalee Hernandez 2 10:00 am
Hunter Vann 2 10:00 am
Summer Franks 2 10:00 am
Liliane Rubio 2 10:00 am
Faith Pascasio 2 10:00 am
Melanie Teran 6 10:00 am
Zaylee Galliazzi 6 10:00 am
Leyla Juarez 6 10:00 am
Genesis Chavez 6 10:00 am
Starlin Jacques 6 10:00 am
Chelsea Garcia 6 10:00 am
Elexa Reyes 6 9:00 am
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 6 9:00 am
Sierra Fahn 6 9:00 am
Nalani Checa 8 9:00 am
Natalee Funegra 8 9:00 am
jocelynn flores 8 9:00 am
Brooke Bramer 8 9:00 am
Maiya Bradley 4 10:00 am
Isadora Assis 4 10:00 am
Charlotte Cox 4 10:00 am
Emilia Garcia 8 10:00 am
Yadira Ruiz 8 10:00 am
sophia contreras 8 10:00 am
Genevieve Gomez 8 10:00 am
Marisa Alvarez 8 10:00 am
Kimberly Rivas 5 11:00 am
Mia Sanchez 5 11:00 am
Sophia Diaz 5 11:00 am
Jasmine Guillory 5 11:00 am
Jaelynn Serna 1 11:00 am
Alejandra Sanchez 1 11:00 am
Deianara Bacolod 1 11:00 am
Kaiya Sigaty 2 11:00 am
Elaina Rudolph 2 11:00 am
leilani gryniuk 2 11:00 am
Gabriella Lee 2 11:00 am
Jadeya Reber 5 11:00 am
Amanda Jimenez 5 11:00 am
sienna morales 5 11:00 am
Mika Darmawan 1 12:00 pm
Malia Mangaser 1 12:00 pm
Marlee mecey 1 12:00 pm
Sienna Carr 8 10:00 am
Yurope Soosemea 8 10:00 am
Krista Price 5 11:00 am
Savannah Garrison 5 11:00 am
Emily Leyva 5 11:00 am
Mia Onofre 4 1:00 pm
Yasmine Castaneda 4 1:00 pm
Kimberly Sanchez 3 12:00 pm
April Denolo 3 12:00 pm
Emma Hargreaves 1 1:00 pm
Desiree Corea 3 12:00 pm
Ana Capela 3 12:00 pm
Iris Contreras 3 12:00 pm
NATALIE LOPEZ 1 1:00 pm
Isabella Gomez 3 12:00 pm
Kimberly Pineda 7 12:00 pm
Daisy Anguiano 7 12:00 pm
Carissa Qureshi 6 1:00 pm
Destiny Moreno 3 1:00 pm
Cecilia Aguilar-warner 3 1:00 pm
Samantha Lopez 3 1:00 pm
Camryn Felipe 6 1:00 pm
janely amador 8 1:00 pm
Julissa Nyla Temple 8 1:00 pm
Allie Anders 6 12:00 pm
Hajlia Temple 6 12:00 pm
Vivianna Bermudez 1 1:00 pm
Audrey Diaz 1 1:00 pm
Zoey Sanchez 6 1:00 pm
Haley Vann 6 1:00 pm
Kiana Briseno 4 12:00 pm
Jessica Haro 4 12:00 pm
Mia Long 4 12:00 pm
Unique Salcedo 6 12:00 pm
Teyah Gutierrez 6 12:00 pm
Karen Santana 6 12:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 8 1:00 pm
Reagan Swafford 8 1:00 pm
Ashley Santiago 1 2:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 1 2:00 pm
Jameea Gunn 1 2:00 pm
charlie Banks 1 2:00 pm
Ryann Allison 4 2:00 pm
Abril Sanchez 4 2:00 pm
Azmire Castaneda 4 2:00 pm
Alanah Juezan 3 2:00 pm
Gabi Coates 3 2:00 pm
Stevie Knapp 3 2:00 pm
Angelina Thalheimer 3 2:00 pm
isabella flores 7 2:00 pm
Jenan Cameranesi 7 2:00 pm
Emma Segura 3 3:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 3 3:00 pm
Katie Ways 3 3:00 pm
Naela Soto 3 3:00 pm
Edna Gonzalez 2 3:00 pm
Vanessa Roughton 2 3:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 2 3:00 pm
Cheryl Foster 2 3:00 pm
Nicole Contreras 2 3:00 pm
Sophia Arroyo 2 3:00 pm
Assiya Mukanova 2 3:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 3 3:00 pm
Anneke Peckham 3 3:00 pm
NANCY LOPEZ 3 3:00 pm
Natalia Coronado 3 3:00 pm
Happygrace Walters 3 3:00 pm
Jill Rifenburg 3 3:00 pm
Nohemi Rosales 3 3:00 pm
Ashleigh Reyes 5 3:00 pm
danielle garcia 5 3:00 pm
Yi Williams 5 3:00 pm
jessica levin 5 3:00 pm
Maja Milosevic 5 3:00 pm
Jessa Khan 5 3:00 pm
Ria Lou Bitun 5 3:00 pm
Sophie Lee 5 3:00 pm
Amanda Brown Tortorici 4 3:00 pm
alexis garcia 4 3:00 pm
Gianna Cereghino 4 3:00 pm
sophia flores 4 3:00 pm
Rio Carlson 4 3:00 pm
Lillian Tran 4 3:00 pm
Kathleen Cruz 6 3:00 pm
Abigail Avila 6 3:00 pm
Danielle Duggan 6 3:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 6 3:00 pm
Michelle Dunchus 6 3:00 pm
Chanelle Alarcon 6 3:00 pm
Crystal Stokes 6 3:00 pm
Samy Galvao 6 3:00 pm
Veronica Mayorga 8 3:00 pm
catherine Perret 8 3:00 pm
Danielle Walters 8 3:00 pm
Connie Webb 8 3:00 pm
Kimberly Holdcroft 7 3:00 pm
Jeanne Schulz 7 3:00 pm
Holly Boynton 7 3:00 pm
Vee Navarro 7 3:00 pm
Connie Chung 7 3:00 pm
Aashild Traedal 8 3:00 pm
Jee Kim 8 3:00 pm
GAGE BARNES 2 4:00 pm
David Castaneda 2 4:00 pm
henry umana 2 4:00 pm
Axel Jimenez 2 4:00 pm
CARLOS ANCONA 1 4:00 pm
Richard Escobar 1 4:00 pm
GONZALO IGNACIO QUINTANILLA JR 1 4:00 pm
Daniel Yim 1 4:00 pm
Shayan Safar 1 4:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 1 4:00 pm
rafael chavez 1 4:00 pm
James Carino 1 4:00 pm
Winston Chan 1 4:00 pm
Justin Sanchez 1 4:00 pm
Nathaniel Francisco 1 4:00 pm
Pedro Fernandez 1 4:00 pm
David Rivera 3 4:00 pm
Michael Vu 3 4:00 pm
Luis Gonzalez 3 4:00 pm
Nico Kass 3 4:00 pm
David Rodriguez 3 4:00 pm
Ishmael Galaviz 3 4:00 pm
felix galvan 3 4:00 pm
Liem Nguyen 3 4:00 pm
Kyle Quon 3 4:00 pm
Olegario Rodriguez 3 4:00 pm
Michael Kahn 3 4:00 pm
Christopher Snapper 3 4:00 pm
Zack Smith 6 4:00 pm
robin suh 6 4:00 pm
Chris Irwin 6 4:00 pm
Jonathan Marroquin 6 4:00 pm
Mike Salvador 6 4:00 pm
Nathan McNamee 6 4:00 pm
Jordan Kessen 6 4:00 pm
Andres Cisneros 6 4:00 pm
Jeff Lucero 6 4:00 pm
Dereck Ramirez 6 4:00 pm
Lucas Garcia 6 4:00 pm
JIN CHO 6 4:00 pm
Ryan Holt 6 4:00 pm
Nathan Bazan 4 4:00 pm
Ryan Bannon 4 4:00 pm
Johnny Figueroa 2 4:00 pm
Josue Aguirre 2 4:00 pm
Bryan Castaneda 2 4:00 pm
Alexander Nachurski 2 4:00 pm
Christian Zimmerle 4 4:00 pm
Robert Cruz 4 4:00 pm
Jonathan Trejo 4 4:00 pm
Gregory Walters 4 4:00 pm
William Hoang 4 5:00 pm
Liam Moss 4 5:00 pm
Michael Meneses 4 5:00 pm
Emilio Andrade 4 5:00 pm
David block 4 5:00 pm
Micael Galvao 4 5:00 pm
francisco navarro 4 5:00 pm
Samuel Galvez 7 4:00 pm
Gustavo Jr. Ancona 7 4:00 pm
Joe Song 7 4:00 pm
Naser Abdulkareem 7 4:00 pm
Adrian Arias 7 4:00 pm
Jacob Kassama 7 4:00 pm
Nestor Flores 2 5:00 pm
Bailey Lopp 2 5:00 pm
joshua kaplan 2 5:00 pm
Jonathan Caraveo 2 5:00 pm
Francisco Avila 2 5:00 pm
Steve Cassidy 2 5:00 pm
robert pearlman 5 4:00 pm
Matty Henriquez 5 4:00 pm
Siyuan Cao 5 4:00 pm
Tylor McDonald 5 4:00 pm
Nathan Berue 5 5:00 pm
Justin Porst 5 5:00 pm
Giovanny Mayer 5 5:00 pm
Wes Jarrell 5 5:00 pm
DAVID RAMIREZ 5 5:00 pm
JL Gillette 5 5:00 pm
Raul Mendoza 8 4:00 pm
Will Pursselley 8 4:00 pm
GREGORY JONES 8 4:00 pm
Jonathan Rodriguez 8 4:00 pm
Thomas Hatch 8 4:00 pm
Leonard Miller 7 5:00 pm
Jesus Gutierrez 7 5:00 pm
Giovanni Campos 7 5:00 pm
Samuel Tucker 7 5:00 pm
Anthony Frank 8 5:00 pm
Brian Chang 8 5:00 pm
Connor Welle 8 5:00 pm
Emmanuel Ortiz 8 5:00 pm
Donovan Grossi 8 5:00 pm
Kareem Mezied 8 5:00 pm
Arthur Zohrabians 8 5:00 pm
Pat Cahill 1 6:00 pm
Jamall Emmers 1 6:00 pm
Raj Chittal 1 6:00 pm
jamie Gonzalez 1 6:00 pm
Sebastian Perez 1 6:00 pm
Christian Feliciano 1 6:00 pm
Ericson Brown 2 6:00 pm
Sam Sherrill 2 6:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 2 6:00 pm
James Smith 2 6:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 7 5:00 pm
Andrew Lopez 7 5:00 pm
Mike Khatchikian 7 5:00 pm
Chad Lewis 8 8:00 pm
Said Dunkaev 8 8:00 pm
Richard Santos Alvarez 2 6:00 pm
Kennedy maciel 2 6:00 pm
Joel Santiago 2 6:00 pm
Philippe Pomaski 2 6:00 pm
Vinicius Lino Wong 2 6:00 pm
Fabricio Da Silveira 2 6:00 pm
Eric Quach 4 6:00 pm
Dan Nguyen 4 6:00 pm
Joel Armas 4 6:00 pm
Daniel Luong 4 6:00 pm
Danny Avila 4 6:00 pm
ESAU SANTOS AVILA 3 6:00 pm
Rubi Ngo 3 6:00 pm
Ryen Villarreal 3 6:00 pm
Matthew Faildo 3 6:00 pm
Richard Worley 3 6:00 pm
Eric McDonald Jr 3 6:00 pm
Marlon Chajon 5 6:00 pm
Luciano Mondolo 5 6:00 pm
Anthony Burresch 5 6:00 pm
Brandon Wells 5 6:00 pm
Axel Esparza 8 6:00 pm
Mark Rivera 8 6:00 pm
Alexander Del Rosario 6 6:00 pm
Oscar Magana 6 6:00 pm
Jacob Cleveland 6 6:00 pm
jacky yeung 7 6:00 pm
Robert Sheets 7 6:00 pm
Don Tran 7 6:00 pm
Christopher Bitun 7 6:00 pm
Eric Caro Jr 7 6:00 pm
jonathan maldonado 7 6:00 pm
Samuel Lui 7 6:00 pm
Robby Muir 7 6:00 pm
ANDY DUARTE 7 6:00 pm
Edward Chavez 7 6:00 pm
Christopher Albelo 8 6:00 pm
Nick Hein 8 6:00 pm
Jeremy Hinton 8 6:00 pm
Daniel Gomez 8 6:00 pm
Jesse Buckelew III 8 6:00 pm
JUSTIN SCHAFFTER 8 6:00 pm
Gustavo Toledo 8 6:00 pm
Brenden V. Sanchez 5 6:00 pm
Grant Otto 5 6:00 pm
Rodney Hefington 5 6:00 pm
Remigio Ravalo 5 6:00 pm
Benjamin Ramirez 6 6:00 pm
Charles Thompson 6 6:00 pm
Evan Gongora 6 6:00 pm
Joshua Ramirez 6 6:00 pm
Efren Pascasio 6 6:00 pm
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ 6 6:00 pm
Cresencio Zamora 1 7:00 pm
Fernando Costa 1 7:00 pm
Matthew Palupelelei 1 7:00 pm
Euclides Junior 1 7:00 pm
Mina Azib 1 7:00 pm
Nicholas Zeramby 1 7:00 pm
Ralph Wu 2 7:00 pm
Derek Browers 2 7:00 pm
Steven Quick 2 7:00 pm
Kalei Nash 2 7:00 pm
Richard Zoglmann 2 7:00 pm
Nicolas Eguiguren 2 7:00 pm
Phil Myers 2 7:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 2 7:00 pm
leonardo costa 6 7:00 pm
Brian Nies 6 7:00 pm
Gregory Kwon 6 7:00 pm
brandon rodriguez 6 7:00 pm
Pablo Sanchez 6 7:00 pm
Ernest Bagnasco I 6 7:00 pm
Daniel Peckham 8 7:00 pm
Philip Cabral 8 7:00 pm
Daniel Sanchez 8 7:00 pm
Patrick Wontor 8 7:00 pm
Wray Watkins 8 7:00 pm
Clint Felder 6 7:00 pm
Benjamin Willis 6 7:00 pm
Steven Calderon 4 7:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 4 7:00 pm
Ahmad Afzal 4 7:00 pm
Homero Villa Jr. 4 7:00 pm
Joey Pagliuso 4 7:00 pm
Ruben Gomez 4 7:00 pm
Heath Hamaguchi 4 7:00 pm
Mike Scott 3 7:00 pm
Mehdi Safa 3 7:00 pm
Roman Ornelas 3 7:00 pm
Mario Mantripp 3 7:00 pm
Chris Messina 3 7:00 pm
Mark Pavitch 3 7:00 pm
TIM SUH 3 7:00 pm
Arron Coote 5 7:00 pm
Richard Lopez 5 7:00 pm
Will Pulgarin 5 7:00 pm
Rocky Bown 5 7:00 pm
Jerry Foster 5 7:00 pm
sam ariabod 5 7:00 pm
Rick Lindland 4 8:00 pm
Tristan Cavender 4 8:00 pm
Michael Garcia 4 8:00 pm
Richard Garcia 4 8:00 pm
Gustavo Sr. ANCONA 3 8:00 pm
frank torres 3 8:00 pm
Justin Heesch 1 8:00 pm
Jose Cervantes 1 8:00 pm
Craig Bradley 6 8:00 pm
J.P. Gufrinck 6 8:00 pm
Michael Law 6 8:00 pm
Craig Russom 6 8:00 pm
Matt Nicholson 7 8:00 pm
Alan Weiss 7 8:00 pm
Bob Blight 7 8:00 pm
Gabriel Coy 8 8:00 pm
Dustin Gutierrez 8 8:00 pm
John Davis

Calculating rankings...

 
LOADING....

Please, wait...