OAK SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP ADULTS MASTERS

CSU East Bay, Hayward CA ( Oakland Area )

DATE: 05/20/2017 APPLICATION DL: 05/14/2017

Welcome to the Oakland Super Championship Adults is SOLD OUT

Waitlist HERE

Where:

CSU East Bay Hayward

Pioneer Gym

25800 Carlos Bee Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542

Pioneer Gym is located on the west side of Cal State East Bay's Hayward campus overlooking the San Francisco Bay. The KPE Building sits along the West Loop across the street from Lot A and the Welcome Center.

When:

May 20th 2017

What:

The sixth event of the 2017 Super Championship Series. 

6th competition of 7 regular season Super Championships.

Why:

Compete against the best jiu jitsu practitioners in the Northern California area. Rise in the rankings to represent yourself, your academy and win unique rewards.

How:

1. Register above by clicking the "register now" button and fill out the form. You must make payment to be included on the competitors list. 

2. Find yourself in the competitors list. (On the top tab)

3. Look out for the schedule to release on Thursday May 18th.

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is Sunday May 14th.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 16 Man = Double elimination, if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

17 Man and up = We split into brackets of 16 or less. Double elimination, if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

Spectator Ticket Prices

Free - 4 years and under 

$5 - 5 - 12 year old and under (Kids)

$10 - 13- 17 year old (Teen)

$15 - 18 year and older (Adults)

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 CAIO MALTA Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Malta BJJ 1 9:00 am
1 Adam Andres Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 9:00 am
2 Jacob Yuen Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 1 9:00 am
3 Ethan Epley Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 1 9:00 am
4 Marcelo Otero Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
5 Bennett Thomson Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
6 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 9:00 am
7 Benito Garcia Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 9:00 am
8 Angelo Cerniglia Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 AKA Elite Grappling AKA Elite Grappling 2 9:00 am
9 Ethan Wong Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 9:00 am
10 Roman Santaella Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
11 BOSTON AURIGUI Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 4 9:00 am
12 Koa Lee Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 4 9:00 am
13 Tyler Cucchiaro Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
14 Courday Bradshaw Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
15 Dominic Mack Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
16 Julian Santaella Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
17 Vir Kalra Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
18 daniel leary Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 4 9:00 am
19 LEVI Keyak Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
20 IAN Keyak Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
21 KOLIN Keyak Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
22 Aiden Murphy Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 4 9:00 am
23 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 9:00 am
24 George Hribar Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 9:00 am
25 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 9:00 am
26 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
27 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 6 9:00 am
28 Radley James Abarrientos Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 6 9:00 am
29 Caleb Tinker Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu 6 9:00 am
30 Charles Osborn Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 6 9:00 am
31 Estevan De Ochoa Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 6 9:00 am
32 Bryan valdez rios Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 6 9:00 am
33 Dylan Espinosa Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 7 9:00 am
34 Tyler Hoffmann Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
35 Maxim Skiba Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 9:00 am
36 Damien Guerra Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Koa Fitness BJJ 7 9:00 am
37 Connor Olsson Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 El Nino 7 9:00 am
38 Matteo Thompson Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 2 9:00 am
39 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
40 Lincoln Hines Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
41 Ivan Landin Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
42 Helio golden Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 9:00 am
43 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 5 9:00 am
44 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 9:00 am
45 Dylan Qutub Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 5 9:00 am
46 Xon Burris Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
47 David Soria Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
48 Jalen Thepkaysone Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 5 9:00 am
49 Levi Pollard Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
50 Cristian Jurado Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
51 Marcello Guillen Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 9:00 am
52 Andrew Yuen Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 3 9:00 am
53 Friaco Garcia Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
54 Jonathan Tyler Morimoto Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 40-49 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 1 10:00 am
55 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 40-49 Felipe Bragiao bjj 1 10:00 am
56 Antonio Perez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 10:00 am
57 Christian Bailey Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Diego Herzog BJJ 3 10:00 am
58 Jesse Gusman Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 3 10:00 am
59 Diego Valladolid Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Rizzada Rizzada 8 10:00 am
60 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 10:00 am
61 DAVID PAREDES Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 10:00 am
62 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 10:00 am
63 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 10:00 am
64 Miles Chin Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
65 Dillon Andres Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 10:00 am
66 James Otuhiva Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 10:00 am
67 Ori Mor Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 10:00 am
68 Benjamin Ong Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
69 David Rosales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
70 David Robu Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 11:00 am
71 Benjamin Neymark Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 11:00 am
72 Thomas Krasko Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 11:00 am
73 Xavier Guillen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 11:00 am
74 johnny chavez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 1 11:00 am
75 Nick Green Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 1 11:00 am
76 Jaime Quevedo Jr. Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 1 11:00 am
77 Hakeem Muhammad Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 11:00 am
78 Clayton Ringheimer Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
79 Markus Andrade Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 100-109 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
80 Adam Warner Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 10:00 am
81 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
82 Jinyu Vue Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 2 10:00 am
83 Benjamin Epley Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 2 10:00 am
84 Matthew Lau Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
85 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Kugtar 2 10:00 am
86 Zach Matthews Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 2 10:00 am
87 Shalveen Prasad Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
88 Jesse Morgan Jr. Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
89 Jonathan Aguilar Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 10:00 am
90 Maximiliano Valdovinos Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 10:00 am
91 Micah Ramos Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
92 Joel Zoglmann Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 10:00 am
93 Phoenix de la Cruz Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 7 10:00 am
94 Pacquiao Enos Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
95 Jonah Cohen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
96 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 10:00 am
97 Bryce McCarthy Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
98 Devyn Hoffman Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
99 Tyson Pak Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
100 Santiago Otero Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
101 Gavin Johnson Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 7 10:00 am
102 Nikko Villegas Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 7 10:00 am
103 Tristan Box Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 North Bay Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
104 Uriah Castillo Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
105 Seigo Lee Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 10:00 am
106 Owen Reed Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
107 Bas Stice Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 10:00 am
108 Omar Maldonado Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 10:00 am
109 Dylan Cucchiaro Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
110 Cruz Sandoval Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 11:00 am
111 sammy seja Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 3 11:00 am
112 Kai Ford Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 3 11:00 am
113 Devin Munoz Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
114 Luke Schoch Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 7 9:00 am
115 Ames-Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
116 Tyler Tonella Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 2 11:00 am
117 Kenneth Olivares Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
118 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Bay Area Fight Academy 3 12:00 pm
119 Rafael Sanchez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 3 12:00 pm
120 Jose Talavera Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 3 12:00 pm
121 Daniel Axtle Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 12:00 pm
122 Andrew Kim Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
123 Prince Marcelino Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
124 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
125 Brandon Grant Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Peninsula BJJ Peninsula BJJ 6 12:00 pm
126 Isaac Le Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
127 Ramon Salcido Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
128 Marcus Yang Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 12:00 pm
129 Anthony Medina Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Checkmat Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
130 Jeremiah Hernando Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
131 Kai Valle Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 12:00 pm
132 Richard Vega Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
133 Ramiro (Milo) Pereda Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
134 Diego Talavera Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 4 11:00 am
135 Joseph Mackin Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 4 11:00 am
136 Aziz Muhammad Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 11:00 am
137 Noah Gallegos Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 11:00 am
138 James-Daniel Morimoto Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 5 11:00 am
139 Jake Frye Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
140 Connor Tinker Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu 5 11:00 am
141 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
142 Bryce Rei Campollo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
143 Ethan Chan Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 8 11:00 am
144 Jackson Mills Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
145 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Checkmat 8 11:00 am
146 Tristan Ho Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 8 11:00 am
147 Gabriel Saenz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
148 Deven Luu Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 American Elite Grappling 2 12:00 pm
149 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
150 Elijah Ong Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
151 Marcus Cayabyab Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
152 Adam Ho Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
153 Matheus Ferreira Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 -not on list? We will contact u 2 12:00 pm
154 Daniel Last Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
155 Alex Ievers Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 2 12:00 pm
156 Noah Kim Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
157 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
158 Taran Johnson Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 4 12:00 pm
159 Ta'avili Pollard Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 12:00 pm
160 Jacob Witt Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Alliance East Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 12:00 pm
161 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
162 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
163 Juan Carlos Puga Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 3 11:00 am
164 Michael Ferretti Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
165 jai (jaiski) benedito Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
166 Josiah Vang Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 3 11:00 am
167 Zakhary Baillargeon Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 50-59 Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 5 11:00 am
168 JADEN BATSON Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 50-59 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 5 11:00 am
169 Mason Yamat Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
170 Jared Perez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
171 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
172 Andrew Everett Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 1 12:00 pm
173 Natnael Leary Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 1 12:00 pm
174 Alfred Luna Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 12:00 pm
175 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
176 Travis Grace Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
177 Joel Sunga Jr Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
178 Aaron Landin Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
179 Axel Esparza Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
180 Jason Kitahama Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Crispim BJJ 5 12:00 pm
181 Athaniel Hidalgo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 5 12:00 pm
182 Jasper D Liggins Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 5 12:00 pm
183 Cullen Hoch Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
184 Ryan Atilano Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Honor Roll BJJ 7 12:00 pm
185 Levi Lum Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
186 Emmanuel Schultz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
187 Justin Campos Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 140+ Honor Roll BJJ 4 11:00 am
188 aeric amerel Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 140+ Charles Gracie Modesto Charles Gracie 4 11:00 am
189 ALEX GUTIERREZ Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 80-89 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 12:00 pm
190 Shivank Virdi Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 80-89 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 12:00 pm
191 Diego Navarrete Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 80-89 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
192 Erick Serrano Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 80-89 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
193 Lucky Anderson Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 60-69 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 4 1:00 pm
194 Rock Nguyen Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
195 Izaac Avila Nunez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
196 DANIEL DE LA PAZ Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
197 Will Johnson Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
198 ANTHONY MOISANT Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
199 bryant do Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 80-89 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 6 1:00 pm
200 Henry Osborn Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 80-89 Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 6 1:00 pm
201 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
202 Gordon Lin Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 7 1:00 pm
203 Richie Do Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 7 1:00 pm
204 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
205 AJ Buban Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 El Nino 8 12:00 pm
206 luis valdez rios Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 8 12:00 pm
207 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
208 Aaryan Kumar Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
209 Jared Blum-Robbins Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
210 Branden Harvey Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 150-159 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 4 1:00 pm
211 Joshua Asturias Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 150-159 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 4 1:00 pm
212 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
213 Moos Musquiz Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 6 1:00 pm
214 derek warner Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
215 Justin Zaragoza Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 1:00 pm
216 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 1:00 pm
217 Noah Kahiau Bautista Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
218 Skyler Lum Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
219 Christian Navarrete Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
220 Logan Polonsky Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
221 Joey Moua Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 1 1:00 pm
222 Alex Romero Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 1:00 pm
223 Ayonie Vue Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 3 1:00 pm
224 Pablo Reyes Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
225 Sebastian Iglesias Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
226 Zeus Esparza Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 160+ ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 1:00 pm
227 Moke Pajaro Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 160+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
228 Marcos Chupin Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
229 Ryan Goodwine Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 5 1:00 pm
230 Manuel Martir Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 70-79 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 1:00 pm
231 Jesiah Tubby Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
232 Kai tengco Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
233 Muroki Tengeri Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
234 Dylan Marlowe Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 1:00 pm
235 Darren-Michael Cabebe Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 1 1:00 pm
236 Alex Kiraly Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
237 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
238 Gabriel Ferretti Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
239 Tito Toribio Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 El Nino 3 1:00 pm
240 Jason Matta Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 160+ Darcio Lira bjj Livermore Darcio Lira BJJ 4 1:00 pm
241 Jack Parrott Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 160+ Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
242 Colin Yun Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 5 1:00 pm
243 Jack Allison Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 1:00 pm
244 Tristan Soares Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 1:00 pm
245 Isaac Wise Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
246 Joaquin Rivas Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
247 cesar cerna Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
248 Andrew Green Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
249 Alexander Marquez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Cordero Bjj 2 2:00 pm
250 Art Rios Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 2:00 pm
251 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
252 Jason Osborn Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 4 2:00 pm
253 ivan serrano Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
254 Daaron wiggins Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 4 2:00 pm
255 Elijah Gallegos Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 2:00 pm
256 Erick Puga Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Checkmat Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
257 Donovan Hadden Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 2:00 pm
258 Elijah Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 2:00 pm
259 Jacob Ho Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
260 Iziac Miramontez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Cordero Bjj 1 2:00 pm
261 Logan Dickey Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 2:00 pm
262 Noah Segura Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
263 Moises Segura Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
264 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 2:00 pm
265 Landon Cabral Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 160-174 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 2:00 pm
266 Giberto Perez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 160-174 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 2:00 pm
267 Kareem X Harrison Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 160-174 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 2:00 pm
268 Joseph Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI 4 2:00 pm
269 Navarro Rosa-Garcia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 2:00 pm
270 Johnny Perkins Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 4 2:00 pm
271 Bowen James Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
272 Kaden Mendoza Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 2:00 pm
273 Jericho Camasura Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 5 2:00 pm
274 Laith Nsour Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 5 2:00 pm
275 Ethan Krey Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 2:00 pm
276 Leonardo Silva Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
277 Mario Alvarado Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 2:00 pm
278 Renzo McGinnis Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 3 2:00 pm
279 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 119 and Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
280 Kimani Morris Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 119 and Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 6 2:00 pm
281 Patrick Jensen Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 2:00 pm
282 saul leyva Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 6 2:00 pm
283 D'von Santos Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 6 2:00 pm
284 premier wright Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 6 2:00 pm
285 REFUGIO Castaneda Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
286 Ason Estrada Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 7 2:00 pm
287 Victor Malagon Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 150-164 Spark Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
288 Nathan Talavera Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 150-164 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 2:00 pm
289 kahlil thornton Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 150-164 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 2:00 pm
290 Mitch Pi Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 180-194 Serao Academy Serao Academy 8 2:00 pm
291 alan morales Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 180-194 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 2:00 pm
292 Venya Barinov Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 7 2:00 pm
293 louis Benitez Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
294 Diogo Pinheiro Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 2:00 pm
295 Mitchell Seto Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
296 Nathan Otter Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 2:00 pm
297 Emiliano Alvarez Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 7 2:00 pm
298 Kali Rose Fesili Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
299 Austen Virginia Otuhiva Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
300 Ariella Neymark Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
301 Leanza Martin Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
302 Haylee Christensen Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
303 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
304 Jenavieve Narvaez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
305 Eliana Howe Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 9:00 am
306 Cora Perez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj 3 9:00 am
307 Mia Gil Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
308 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 9:00 am
309 Hannah Vann Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Five Rings Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
310 Sora Cerniglia Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling AKA Elite Grappling 3 9:00 am
311 Mia Lau Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
312 Anica Barnes Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
313 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 9:00 am
314 Makaela Keslar Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 AKA Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 3 9:00 am
315 Amelie Ho Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
316 Alyssa Wallace Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 3 9:00 am
317 Samara Valladolid Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Rizzada Rizzada 1 10:00 am
318 Cydney (Coco) Castillo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
319 Julianne Christensen Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
320 Isabella Santiago Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 10:00 am
321 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
322 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
323 Taylor Lee Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 3 10:00 am
324 Hunter Vann Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Five Rings Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
325 Liana Mack Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 10:00 am
326 Fiona McGaraghan Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 10:00 am
327 Myah Millan Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
328 Aniyah Williams Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 11:00 am
329 Sofia Guerra Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Koa Fitness BJJ 3 11:00 am
330 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
331 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
332 Stevie Joyce Martin Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
333 Nani Torres Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 salinas jiu jitsu 8 9:00 am
334 Gabrielle Ho Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 American Elite Grappling 8 9:00 am
335 Savannah Moua Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 8 9:00 am
336 Charlee Witsch Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu 8 9:00 am
337 Anna Rooke Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 3 10:00 am
338 Emily Marlowe Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 3 10:00 am
339 Iliana Narvaez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 10:00 am
340 Emma EPLEY Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 5 10:00 am
341 Nia Saechao Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 11:00 am
342 Destiny Grant Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Peninsula BJJ Peninsula BJJ 5 11:00 am
343 Emilia Tracy Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 11:00 am
344 Brianna Baillargeon Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 5 11:00 am
345 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
346 Nessia Mor Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 12:00 pm
347 Charlotte D'Avignon Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
348 Sakura Black Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
349 Taryn Pak Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
350 Aaliyah Cuartero Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
351 Kennedy Russell Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Redding Charles Gracie 6 11:00 am
352 Tammy Grace Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 6 11:00 am
353 Nayeli Valdovinos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
354 Mikayla Garcia Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Dragons Den Emperado 6 11:00 am
355 Arial Hickey Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
356 Malia Mangaser Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
357 Rianna Gonzales Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 American Elite Grappling 4 12:00 pm
358 Mikayla Eve Cayabyab Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
359 Lilette Santos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 4 11:00 am
360 Andrea Ho Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
361 Alexis Perez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
362 Kamila Rangel Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
363 Madison Heinzer Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
364 Dania Silva Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
365 Karissa McDaniel Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 1 12:00 pm
366 Kimberly Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
367 Elsa Tracy Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 12:00 pm
368 Arianna Mc Pike Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 1 1:00 pm
369 Mikaela Hernando Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
370 Kayla Ong Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 1:00 pm
371 Cecilia Aguilar-warner Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 1:00 pm
372 Reagan Russell Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Redding Charles Gracie 5 1:00 pm
373 Nevaeh B. Damian Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 12:00 pm
374 Phynix Donesa Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
375 Enola Vue Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 2 1:00 pm
376 Aaliyah Zaballos Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
377 Lillian Cox Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 2 1:00 pm
378 Ava Attia Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Claudio Franca Santa Cruz 2 1:00 pm
379 Sabah Nessari Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
380 Annalyse Santos Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Bay Area Fight Academy 7 1:00 pm
381 Haley Vann Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Five Rings Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
382 Ally Lee Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
383 Maile Hoch Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
384 jollene sunga Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
385 Amit Elor Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 130+ Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 3 1:00 pm
386 Ariel Thomas Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
387 Madison Irwin Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 130+ Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 3 1:00 pm
388 Amber Perkins Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 1 1:00 pm
389 Ava Verador Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 1 1:00 pm
390 Laka Pajaro Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 1:00 pm
391 Olivia Tosten Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 1:00 pm
392 Rosalie Whiting Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
393 josetf solorzano Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 2 2:00 pm
394 Tani Mansour Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
395 Ashley Santiago Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 1:00 pm
396 Jenna Garcia Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
397 Zandra Fountila Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 1:00 pm
398 HELAINA MOISANT Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 1:00 pm
399 Cassie Voss Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Cortez Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
400 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
401 Kilian McCurdy Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 2 2:00 pm
402 Ashlee Gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 2 2:00 pm
403 Selma Nessari Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
404 kanoe hoch Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
405 Ajayzee Zaballos Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 2:00 pm
406 Milani martir Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 1 2:00 pm
407 Domini Engelmeier Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 1 2:00 pm
408 Lehua Sodaria Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 2:00 pm
409 Ryann Allison Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 2:00 pm
410 Dyanna Gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 2:00 pm
411 HELAINA MOISANT Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 3:00 pm
412 Katie Ways Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
413 Theora Cimino Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Bushido Fight Team 3 3:00 pm
414 Giavanna Crivello Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
415 Heather Phillips Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 1 3:00 pm
416 Megan Quan Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 3:00 pm
417 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 3:00 pm
418 Anne Ronquillo Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 3:00 pm
419 Abigail Kemalyan Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 4 3:00 pm
420 Edna Chum Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
421 Jessica Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy 4 3:00 pm
422 Maja Milosevic Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
423 Lori Chen Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 3 3:00 pm
424 Rio Carlson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
425 Julia Trevino Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
426 Reese Hobby Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
427 Anna Komarova Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 5 3:00 pm
428 Amit Elor Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 5 3:00 pm
429 Megan Irwin Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 5 3:00 pm
430 Samy Galvao Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 3:00 pm
431 Tamara Gravesande Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
432 Alena Stern Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Bay Area Boxing 5 3:00 pm
433 Tess Appleby Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Coalition 95 5 3:00 pm
434 Ariana Chandra Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 1 3:00 pm
435 Cheryl Foster Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
436 Sylvia Lewis Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 3:00 pm
437 Jasmine Maghanoy Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy 1 3:00 pm
438 Laura Kosbie Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 2 3:00 pm
439 Kate Reed Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
440 Elaine Huang Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 2 3:00 pm
441 Elizabeth Stalter Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
442 Deidre Mcginnis Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 3:00 pm
443 Dorine Olarte Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat LUTE! Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
444 Angela Van Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Bushido Fight Team 2 3:00 pm
445 Aashild Traedal Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Boxing Inc 1 3:00 pm
446 Mira Greene Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 1 3:00 pm
447 virginia Herzog Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ 1 3:00 pm
448 tristan raye Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
449 Raymond Chi Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy 2 7:00 pm
450 Monty Lum Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 7:00 pm
451 Alexander Wilson Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 2 7:00 pm
452 Maurice Growney Male Adults White Light Feather El Nino 1 6:00 pm
453 Chris Talley Male Adults White Light Feather Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 1 6:00 pm
454 Julian Rios Male Adults White Light Feather Kaijin MMA 1 6:00 pm
455 Alex Sherman Male Adults White Light Feather Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 1 6:00 pm
456 Brock Ridenour Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
457 Marcus Sims Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 5:00 pm
458 Mathew Quintana Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 2 5:00 pm
459 Seth Petee Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Ivan Salaverry MMA 2 5:00 pm
460 Christopher Ortiz Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 2 5:00 pm
461 Max Gunari Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 2 5:00 pm
462 Victor Prado Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
463 Carolus Chan Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 5:00 pm
464 Albert Xing Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 2 5:00 pm
465 ruben portillo Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 5:00 pm
466 joseph carroll Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 2 5:00 pm
467 Jacob Mitchell Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Kaijin MMA 2 5:00 pm
468 Evan Bishop Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
469 Ryan Adams Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 5:00 pm
470 Oscar Martinez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 6 5:00 pm
471 Ishmael Galaviz Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 5:00 pm
472 Derek Han Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 5:00 pm
473 Gipsy Diaz Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
474 Zachary Wright Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 5:00 pm
475 Cameron Bounds Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 5:00 pm
476 Michael Bennett Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 6 5:00 pm
477 Bryce Constantino Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 5:00 pm
478 Andre Edejer Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Dragons Den Emperado 6 5:00 pm
479 Kaleb McIntosh Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Sergio Silva BJJ 6 5:00 pm
480 Richard Rodrigues Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Claudio Franca Santa Cruz 6 5:00 pm
481 Cole Link Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team 6 5:00 pm
482 Nadir Zenad Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 5:00 pm
483 Joey Martinez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 8 5:00 pm
484 Anthony Galindo Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
485 Cameron Galloway Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 8 5:00 pm
486 Juan Flores Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Bay MMA & Fitness 8 5:00 pm
487 Pepe Morales Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 5:00 pm
488 Douglas Malagon Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight and Fitness Fight and Fitness 8 5:00 pm
489 Barclay Miller Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 8 5:00 pm
490 Kevin gonzalez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
491 Braden Koizumi Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
492 Luis Rodriguez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under El Nino 8 5:00 pm
493 joseph garner Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 3 6:00 pm
494 MIchael Hoxsie Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 6:00 pm
495 Mick Shafer Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 3 6:00 pm
496 Salvador Chavarria Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 3 6:00 pm
497 Iannick Remillard Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 5 5:00 pm
498 Siva N V S Teja Buddana Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 5:00 pm
499 Frank Wilkerson Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
500 Steven Lorenzo Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 5 5:00 pm
501 Eddy Morales Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 7 7:00 pm
502 Nsima Inyang Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
503 Anthony Ruiz Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 7:00 pm
504 jiries totah Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
505 Quinton Silket Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 6:00 pm
506 Micael Galvao Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 6:00 pm
507 Ivan Gomez Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
508 Sasan POURNAGHSHBAND Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling AKA Elite Grappling 4 5:00 pm
509 Michael Villavicencio Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 4 5:00 pm
510 Brian Wong Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Bushido Fight Team 4 5:00 pm
511 James Aguilar Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 7 5:00 pm
512 Tyler Petee Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
513 Chris Gallego Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 5:00 pm
514 Vincent Shields Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 5:00 pm
515 Ebrahim Feghhi Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 5:00 pm
516 Francisco Barajas Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 5:00 pm
517 Travis Lindahl Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Coalition 95 7 5:00 pm
518 Bruno Cavalcanti de Paula Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 7 5:00 pm
519 Charlie Ward Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team 7 5:00 pm
520 jose bautista Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
521 robert pearlman Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 7:00 pm
522 Jamie Berlanga Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 7:00 pm
523 Connor Ohai Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 4 7:00 pm
524 Joshua Cha Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
525 Eduardo Davila Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team 4 7:00 pm
526 MANNY MENDOZA Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 4 7:00 pm
527 Jason Bowden Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 4 7:00 pm
528 Quintin Talbot-Anderson Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
529 Christian Barber Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Dragon House Dragon House 4 7:00 pm
530 Wes Jarrell Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
531 Spencer Jeha Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Team Santos 5 6:00 pm
532 nikolas williams Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kaijin MMA 5 6:00 pm
533 Belal Mojadidi Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
534 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 6:00 pm
535 Norman Hart Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
536 Rafael Barragan Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 6:00 pm
537 RICARDO Malia Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Coalition 95 5 6:00 pm
538 Brian Wong Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under AKA Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
539 Jean-Partick Gay Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 4 5:00 pm
540 Brennan Taylor Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 3 6:00 pm
541 Jose Montes Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gustavo Pires Siri BJJ Academy 3 6:00 pm
542 Ron Mendoza Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 3 6:00 pm
543 zack sit Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 6:00 pm
544 Brian Vierra Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 6:00 pm
545 Alan-Michael Zacarias Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
546 francis jenkins Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
547 Anthony Bardalo Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Crispim BJJ 4 5:00 pm
548 leland wheeler Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Sergio Silva BJJ 4 5:00 pm
549 Cassio Barbosa Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 5:00 pm
550 Domingo Rosas Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 5:00 pm
551 Ryan Hirahara Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
552 Jose Hernandez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 5:00 pm
553 Austin Fraley Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Coalition 95 5 5:00 pm
554 jose mathias luna Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
555 jose matheus luna Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
556 Bashir Kazemipur Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 1 7:00 pm
557 Derek Van Ness Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 1 7:00 pm
558 David Mitchell Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
559 Mike Khatchikian Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 7:00 pm
560 Andy Landaverry Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 7:00 pm
561 anthony Cacanindin Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 7:00 pm
562 Marcus Gonzales Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Coalition 95 1 7:00 pm
563 Mikey Gonzalez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
564 Wesley Kuo Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 4 6:00 pm
565 Noaeh Pinaire Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Peninsula BJJ Peninsula BJJ 4 6:00 pm
566 David Canubida Male Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
567 chris Corrales Male Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 6:00 pm
568 Dennis Guillen Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 6:00 pm
569 Denie Osorio Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 6:00 pm
570 Richard Flores Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Sergio Silva BJJ 4 6:00 pm
571 Kevin Thompson Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 6:00 pm
572 Vinicius Nunes Male Adults Black Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 5 5:00 pm
573 Juan Cleber Male Adults Black Heavy | 208 & Under Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 5 5:00 pm
574 Breno henrique Abreu bittencourt Male Adults Black Heavy | 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 5:00 pm
575 Sal Lara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 4:00 pm
576 Edward Joo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
577 Sam Kingston Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under El Nino 1 4:00 pm
578 Filmor Chung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
579 Paul Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 1 4:00 pm
580 Rubi Ngo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
581 Michael Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 4:00 pm
582 Avery Kaykeo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 5 4:00 pm
583 Jurell Snyder Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 4:00 pm
584 Chris Cacanindin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 4:00 pm
585 Alfred Dang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
586 Rob Romero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 4:00 pm
587 jesse miner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Crispim BJJ 6 4:00 pm
588 John Porter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 4:00 pm
589 Jacob Godchaux Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cissero BJJ 6 4:00 pm
590 Norman Abella Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
591 Anthony Winterburn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
592 Cody Morrison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under UFC Concord, CA 3 4:00 pm
593 Andrew Leshovsky Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
594 Kamakana Alvaro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 3 4:00 pm
595 Cole Bielskis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under El Nino 3 4:00 pm
596 Ryan Proctor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 3 4:00 pm
597 Anthony Caluya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
598 Erick Torregroza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 3 4:00 pm
599 Vince Juarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
600 Benjamin Simon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
601 Domine Hill Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 4:00 pm
602 Josiah Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Crispim BJJ 8 4:00 pm
603 Samir Golubovic Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
604 Nick Gerrard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
605 Bao Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy 6 4:00 pm
606 Randal Ong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 4:00 pm
607 Eric Do Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
608 Dave Hora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
609 Christopher Wong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 2 4:00 pm
610 Jose Lopez Villalobos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 2 4:00 pm
611 Jon Michael Duey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 2 4:00 pm
612 Joseph Wu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
613 Johnson Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Kugtar 4 4:00 pm
614 Patrick Nichols Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 4:00 pm
615 David Tint Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Marin mma 4 4:00 pm
616 Jordan Leu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 4 4:00 pm
617 Blake Kasemeier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 7 4:00 pm
618 Yu-Chieh Fang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 7 4:00 pm
619 Michael To Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy 7 4:00 pm
620 Thiago Herick Coelho E Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 7 4:00 pm
621 Joshua Harsono Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 4:00 pm
622 omar bravo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 4:00 pm
623 Jefferson de Paula Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Coalition 95 7 4:00 pm
624 Dave Aakhus Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 4 4:00 pm
625 Moises Gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
626 Chaz Giles Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 4 4:00 pm
627 Chris Richey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 4:00 pm
628 Ryan Mohr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 4:00 pm
629 RODOLFO AVALOS Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 4:00 pm
630 Philippe Merrilees Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
631 Nathaniel Laursen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 4:00 pm
632 Dustin Box Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
633 Harrison Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 4:00 pm
634 zachary Ellis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 2 4:00 pm
635 Thiago Pierre Mota de Alencar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
636 Gabriel Anjo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Coalition 95 1 4:00 pm
637 Steve Poon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 4:00 pm
638 Reilly Bodycomb Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
639 George Alonzo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club 4 4:00 pm
640 Cresencio Zamora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
641 John Morgan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
642 Matthew Gonzalez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 3:00 pm
643 Adam Alamano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 3:00 pm
644 John Mack Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
645 Jason Osborn Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J Ultimate Athlete Brazilian Jiu J 6 3:00 pm
646 Chris Flood Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Peninsula BJJ Peninsula BJJ 6 3:00 pm
647 stephen miao Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
648 Mike Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Coalition 95 6 3:00 pm
649 Rj Cuenca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
650 BENEDICT ELIZALDE Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 7 3:00 pm
651 Robert Galindo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 7 3:00 pm
652 Basilio Bogado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 7 3:00 pm
653 Adam Thornton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 3:00 pm
654 AARON BARRERA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
655 George Hribar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
656 George Bales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Coalition 95 4 3:00 pm
657 bret thomson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 3:00 pm
658 Hubert Lim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 3:00 pm
659 Alex Polishchuk Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 8 3:00 pm
660 Abner Morgan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Bay Area Boxing 8 3:00 pm
661 Vivek Kumar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 8 3:00 pm
662 greg choy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 3:00 pm
663 Sergio Silva Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
664 Don Newton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Team Andre Cia Paulista 7 3:00 pm
665 Ronald Mangabat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy 7 3:00 pm
666 Mehdi Kousha Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 3:00 pm
667 Fernando Malia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Coalition 95 7 3:00 pm
668 CARLOS CAPELA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 3:00 pm
669 Roque Reyes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Cortez Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
670 Anthem Salgado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 6 3:00 pm
671 Hector Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
672 Christian Tesoro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
673 Giovanni Napolitano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
674 Kurt Fifita Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy 4 3:00 pm
675 Francisco Gonzalez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Coalition 95 7 3:00 pm
676 Gregor Strakl Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 3:00 pm
677 Andrew Libson Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under El Nino 1 5:00 pm
678 ERIC JONES Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 1 5:00 pm
679 Randon Merriweather Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 1 5:00 pm
680 David Marquis Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
681 Karim Rasool Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Crispim BJJ 1 5:00 pm
682 Abdellah Saouaf Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
683 Thomas Apgar Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under AB-MMA 1 5:00 pm
684 Craig Doerfert Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
685 Jim Harte Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 8 4:00 pm
686 Joaquin Narvaez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 4:00 pm
687 Sergio Gomez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
688 Richard Brown Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 8 4:00 pm
689 Michael Clark Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 3 5:00 pm
690 Joel Hainley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 3 5:00 pm
691 Daniel Parrott Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
692 Dain warner Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Auburn Martial Arts Center (AMAC 8 4:00 pm
693 Rigoberto Aranda Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 8 4:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Amit Elor 5 3:05 pm 3:09 pm 3:42 pm ------
Tamara Gravesande 5 3:05 pm ----------
Anna Komarova 5 3:00 pm 3:15 pm 3:30 pm ------
Megan Irwin 5 3:00 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm ------
Alena Stern 5 2:54 pm 3:09 pm 3:20 pm ------
Tess Appleby 5 2:54 pm 3:30 pm 3:50 pm ------
Ariana Chandra 1 3:04 pm 3:33 pm --------
Cheryl Foster 1 3:04 pm 3:20 pm --------
Sylvia Lewis 1 3:08 pm 3:20 pm --------
Jasmine Maghanoy 1 3:08 pm 3:33 pm --------
Dorine Olarte 2 3:02 pm 3:21 pm 3:42 pm ------
Angela Van 2 3:02 pm 3:28 pm 3:49 pm ------
Kate Reed 2 ------------
Elizabeth Stalter 2 -- 3:21 pm 3:49 pm 4:02 pm ----
Elaine Huang 2 2:55 pm 3:13 pm 3:42 pm ------
Deidre Mcginnis 2 2:55 pm 3:28 pm --------
Aashild Traedal 1 ------------
Mira Greene 1 ------------
virginia Herzog 1 ------------
Heather Phillips 1 3:15 pm 3:39 pm --------
Megan Quan 1 3:15 pm 3:26 pm --------
Sade Fountila 1 3:26 pm 3:39 pm --------
Rio Carlson 3 3:00 pm 3:19 pm --------
Julia Trevino 3 3:00 pm 3:49 pm --------
Reese Hobby 3 3:19 pm 3:49 pm --------
Theora Cimino 3 2:53 pm 3:54 pm --------
Giavanna Crivello 3 2:53 pm 3:25 pm --------
HELAINA MOISANT 3 3:05 pm 3:25 pm --------
Katie Ways 3 3:05 pm 3:54 pm --------
Maja Milosevic 3 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:05 pm ------
Lori Chen 3 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:05 pm ------
Anne Ronquillo 4 2:47 pm 3:16 pm --------
Abigail Kemalyan 4 2:47 pm 3:12 pm --------
Edna Chum 4 2:49 pm 3:12 pm --------
Jessica Nguyen 4 2:49 pm 3:16 pm --------
George Hribar 4 2:58 pm 3:31 pm --------
George Bales 4 2:58 pm 3:31 pm --------
Adam Alamano 4 2:52 pm 3:43 pm --------
John Mack 4 2:52 pm 3:25 pm --------
Matthew Gonzalez 4 3:25 pm 3:43 pm --------
Giovanni Napolitano 4 3:04 pm 3:36 pm --------
Kurt Fifita 4 3:04 pm 3:36 pm --------
Jason Osborn 6 2:58 pm 3:19 pm 3:37 pm ------
Chris Flood 6 2:58 pm 3:30 pm --------
CARLOS CAPELA 6 2:49 pm 3:27 pm --------
Anthem Salgado 6 2:49 pm 3:12 pm --------
Roque Reyes 6 3:12 pm 3:27 pm --------
Adam Thornton 6 2:52 pm 3:14 pm --------
AARON BARRERA 6 2:52 pm 3:14 pm --------
Mehdi Kousha 7 2:54 pm 3:28 pm --------
Fernando Malia 7 2:54 pm 3:34 pm --------
Don Newton 7 3:11 pm 3:28 pm --------
Ronald Mangabat 7 3:11 pm 3:34 pm --------
BENEDICT ELIZALDE 7 3:01 pm 3:41 pm --------
Robert Galindo 7 3:01 pm 3:18 pm --------
Basilio Bogado 7 3:18 pm 3:41 pm --------
Francisco Gonzalez 7 3:09 pm 3:25 pm --------
Gregor Strakl 7 3:09 pm 3:25 pm --------
Vivek Kumar 8 2:48 pm 3:12 pm --------
Sergio Silva 8 2:48 pm 3:27 pm --------
greg choy 8 3:12 pm 3:27 pm --------
Hector Hernandez 8 ------------
Christian Tesoro 8 ------------
Hubert Lim 8 2:59 pm 3:21 pm --------
Abner Morgan 8 2:59 pm ----------
bret thomson 8 2:44 pm ----------
Alex Polishchuk 8 2:44 pm 3:21 pm --------
Sal Lara 1 4:06 pm 4:29 pm 4:44 pm ------
Edward Joo 1 4:06 pm 4:40 pm 4:49 pm ------
Chris Richey 1 3:52 pm 4:13 pm --------
Ryan Mohr 1 3:52 pm ----------
RODOLFO AVALOS 1 -- 4:13 pm --------
Thiago Pierre Mota de Alencar 1 3:59 pm 4:18 pm --------
Gabriel Anjo 1 3:59 pm 4:18 pm --------
Eric Do 2 4:13 pm 4:44 pm --------
Jon Michael Duey 2 4:13 pm 4:29 pm 4:44 pm 4:57 pm ----
Cresencio Zamora 2 5:58 pm -- 6:34 pm ------
John Morgan 2 5:58 pm -- 6:34 pm ------
Cody Morrison 3 4:13 pm 4:52 pm 5:15 pm ------
Kamakana Alvaro 3 4:13 pm 4:33 pm 4:52 pm ------
Anthony Caluya 3 4:18 pm 4:57 pm 5:15 pm 5:31 pm ----
Erick Torregroza 3 4:18 pm 4:33 pm 5:04 pm 5:46 pm ----
Dustin Box 2 3:55 pm 4:35 pm --------
Harrison Smith 2 3:55 pm 4:09 pm --------
zachary Ellis 2 4:09 pm 4:35 pm --------
Dave Aakhus 4 4:02 pm 4:14 pm --------
Chaz Giles 4 4:02 pm 4:34 pm --------
Moises Gomez 4 4:14 pm 4:34 pm --------
Avery Kaykeo 5 3:58 pm -- 4:57 pm ------
Chris Cacanindin 5 3:58 pm 4:36 pm --------
Rubi Ngo 5 4:16 pm 4:36 pm 4:50 pm ------
Michael Diaz 5 4:16 pm 4:41 pm --------
Reilly Bodycomb 4 3:53 pm 4:29 pm --------
George Alonzo 4 3:53 pm 4:07 pm --------
Steve Poon 4 4:07 pm 4:29 pm --------
Joseph Wu 4 3:54 pm 4:21 pm 4:41 pm 4:59 pm ----
Johnson Tran 4 3:54 pm 4:41 pm --------
Bao Tran 6 3:52 pm 4:27 pm --------
Randal Ong 6 3:52 pm 4:18 pm --------
Samir Golubovic 6 4:08 pm 4:18 pm --------
Nick Gerrard 6 4:08 pm 4:27 pm --------
John Porter 6 3:58 pm 4:32 pm 4:45 pm ------
Jacob Godchaux 6 3:58 pm 4:13 pm 4:32 pm ------
Joshua Harsono 7 3:57 pm 4:47 pm --------
Jefferson de Paula 7 3:57 pm 4:35 pm --------
Thiago Herick Coelho E Silva 7 4:08 pm 4:47 pm --------
omar bravo 7 4:08 pm 4:35 pm --------
Philippe Merrilees 7 4:00 pm 4:23 pm --------
Nathaniel Laursen 7 4:00 pm 4:23 pm --------
Blake Kasemeier 7 -- 4:16 pm --------
Michael To 7 ------------
Yu-Chieh Fang 7 -- 4:16 pm --------
Domine Hill 8 3:50 pm 4:06 pm --------
Josiah Williams 8 3:50 pm 4:06 pm --------
Craig Doerfert 8 -- 4:14 pm 4:34 pm ------
Sergio Gomez 8 ------------
Dain warner 8 3:40 pm 3:56 pm --------
Rigoberto Aranda 8 3:40 pm 3:56 pm --------
Andrew Libson 1 5:11 pm 5:29 pm --------
ERIC JONES 1 5:11 pm 5:29 pm --------
Abdellah Saouaf 1 5:04 pm 5:22 pm --------
Thomas Apgar 1 5:04 pm 5:22 pm --------
Randon Merriweather 1 4:56 pm 5:16 pm --------
David Marquis 1 4:56 pm 5:36 pm --------
Karim Rasool 1 5:16 pm 5:36 pm --------
Joel Hainley 3 ------------
Daniel Parrott 3 -- 5:22 pm --------
Michael Clark 3 -- 5:22 pm --------
Max Gunari 2 5:09 pm 5:34 pm 6:07 pm 6:24 pm 6:56 pm --
joseph carroll 2 5:09 pm 5:49 pm 6:07 pm ------
Marcus Sims 2 -- 5:34 pm 6:43 pm 6:56 pm 7:09 pm --
Victor Prado 2 ------------
Albert Xing 2 5:10 pm 5:38 pm 6:24 pm ------
ruben portillo 2 5:10 pm 6:15 pm --------
Brock Ridenour 2 5:17 pm 5:38 pm 6:43 pm 7:02 pm ----
Christopher Ortiz 2 5:17 pm 6:12 pm 6:26 pm 6:58 pm 7:09 pm --
Mathew Quintana 2 5:25 pm 5:42 pm 6:15 pm 6:26 pm ----
Evan Bishop 2 5:25 pm 5:49 pm --------
leland wheeler 4 5:12 pm 5:32 pm 5:54 pm ------
Ryan Hirahara 4 5:12 pm 5:50 pm --------
Michael Villavicencio 4 5:06 pm 5:26 pm --------
Brian Wong 4 5:06 pm 5:43 pm --------
Sasan POURNAGHSHBAND 4 5:26 pm 5:43 pm --------
Siva N V S Teja Buddana 5 5:15 pm 6:06 pm --------
Frank Wilkerson 5 5:15 pm 6:08 pm --------
Iannick Remillard 5 5:36 pm 6:06 pm --------
Steven Lorenzo 5 5:36 pm 6:08 pm --------
Brian Wong 4 4:52 pm 5:18 pm --------
Jean-Partick Gay 4 4:52 pm 5:18 pm --------
Vinicius Nunes 5 5:07 pm ----------
Breno henrique Abreu bittencourt 5 5:07 pm 5:43 pm --------
Juan Cleber 5 -- 5:43 pm --------
Ishmael Galaviz 6 4:56 pm 5:37 pm 6:01 pm 7:18 pm ----
Zachary Wright 6 4:56 pm 6:15 pm 6:41 pm ------
Bryce Constantino 6 5:04 pm 6:23 pm 7:12 pm 6:58 pm ----
Cole Link 6 5:04 pm 5:37 pm 6:41 pm 6:58 pm ----
Derek Han 6 5:10 pm 6:27 pm --------
Gipsy Diaz 6 5:10 pm 5:43 pm 6:01 pm 7:12 pm 7:25 pm --
Michael Bennett 6 5:16 pm 5:43 pm 6:23 pm ------
Richard Rodrigues 6 5:16 pm 6:34 pm --------
Cameron Bounds 6 5:23 pm 6:15 pm --------
Andre Edejer 6 5:23 pm 5:50 pm 6:27 pm 7:05 pm 6:49 pm 7:25 pm
Jose Hernandez 5 5:20 pm 5:52 pm --------
jose matheus luna 5 5:20 pm 5:59 pm --------
Austin Fraley 5 5:29 pm 5:52 pm --------
jose mathias luna 5 5:29 pm 5:59 pm --------
Tyler Petee 7 4:50 pm 5:22 pm 5:51 pm 6:19 pm 6:06 pm 6:37 pm
Vincent Shields 7 4:50 pm 5:51 pm --------
Chris Gallego 7 4:58 pm 5:54 pm --------
Travis Lindahl 7 4:58 pm 5:22 pm 5:40 pm 6:14 pm ----
Julian Rios 1 5:54 pm ----------
Alex Sherman 1 5:54 pm 6:08 pm --------
Maurice Growney 1 ------------
Chris Talley 1 -- 6:08 pm --------
zack sit 1 6:00 pm 6:15 pm --------
Alan-Michael Zacarias 1 6:00 pm ----------
Brian Vierra 1 ------------
francis jenkins 1 -- 6:15 pm --------
David Canubida 1 ------------
chris Corrales 1 ------------
MIchael Hoxsie 3 6:07 pm 6:53 pm --------
Mick Shafer 3 6:07 pm 6:39 pm --------
joseph garner 3 6:26 pm 6:53 pm --------
Salvador Chavarria 3 6:26 pm 6:39 pm --------
Mikey Gonzalez 4 6:08 pm 6:20 pm --------
Noaeh Pinaire 4 6:08 pm 6:39 pm --------
Wesley Kuo 4 6:20 pm 6:39 pm --------
Dennis Guillen 4 ------------
Denie Osorio 4 -- 6:32 pm --------
Richard Flores 4 6:14 pm 6:32 pm --------
Kevin Thompson 4 6:14 pm ----------
nikolas williams 5 6:15 pm ----------
Alec Baudanza 5 6:15 pm 6:56 pm -- 7:18 pm ----
Norman Hart 5 6:28 pm 6:48 pm 7:03 pm 7:18 pm ----
Rafael Barragan 5 6:28 pm 6:45 pm --------
Wes Jarrell 5 6:18 pm 6:56 pm 7:09 pm ------
Belal Mojadidi 5 6:18 pm 6:45 pm 7:03 pm ------
Spencer Jeha 5 6:22 pm ----------
RICARDO Malia 5 6:22 pm 6:48 pm 7:09 pm ------
Nadir Zenad 8 4:58 pm 5:13 pm 5:33 pm ------
Barclay Miller 8 4:58 pm 5:33 pm 6:06 pm ------
Douglas Malagon 8 4:44 pm 5:47 pm --------
Braden Koizumi 8 4:44 pm 5:13 pm 5:28 pm 5:41 pm ----
Juan Flores 8 4:48 pm 5:06 pm 5:47 pm -- 6:06 pm --
Kevin gonzalez 8 4:48 pm 6:11 pm 5:55 pm ------
Mike Khatchikian 1 ------------
anthony Cacanindin 1 -- 7:05 pm 7:23 pm ------
Bashir Kazemipur 1 6:52 pm 7:05 pm 7:16 pm ------
Andy Landaverry 1 6:52 pm 7:13 pm 7:23 pm ------
David Mitchell 1 ------------
Marcus Gonzales 1 -- 7:00 pm 7:13 pm ------
Jamie Berlanga 4 6:48 pm 7:12 pm 7:30 pm 7:43 pm ----
Connor Ohai 4 6:48 pm 7:30 pm --------
tristan raye 2 7:18 pm 7:29 pm --------
Alexander Wilson 2 7:18 pm 7:32 pm --------
Raymond Chi 2 7:12 pm 7:29 pm --------
Monty Lum 2 7:12 pm 7:32 pm --------
Nsima Inyang 7 6:53 pm 7:19 pm --------
jiries totah 7 6:53 pm 7:09 pm --------
Eddy Morales 7 6:56 pm 7:09 pm --------
Anthony Ruiz 7 6:56 pm 7:19 pm --------
Brennan Taylor 3 6:11 pm 6:46 pm --------
Jose Montes 3 6:11 pm 6:33 pm --------
Ron Mendoza 3 6:33 pm 6:46 pm --------
Micael Galvao 3 6:02 pm 6:36 pm --------
Ivan Gomez 3 6:02 pm 6:15 pm --------
Quinton Silket 3 6:15 pm 6:36 pm --------
Samy Galvao 5 3:15 pm 3:42 pm --------
Laura Kosbie 2 3:13 pm 4:02 pm --------
stephen miao 6 3:19 pm 3:30 pm 3:44 pm ------
Mike Rodriguez 6 3:06 pm 3:44 pm --------
Rj Cuenca 6 3:06 pm 3:37 pm --------
David Tint 4 4:21 pm 4:48 pm --------
Patrick Nichols 4 4:23 pm 4:59 pm --------
Jordan Leu 4 4:23 pm 4:48 pm --------
Jurell Snyder 5 4:23 pm 4:41 pm 4:57 pm ------
Alfred Dang 5 4:23 pm 4:50 pm --------
Rob Romero 6 4:13 pm 4:38 pm --------
jesse miner 6 4:10 pm 4:45 pm --------
Norman Abella 6 4:10 pm 4:38 pm --------
Sam Kingston 1 4:29 pm 4:40 pm --------
Filmor Chung 1 4:23 pm 4:49 pm --------
Paul Wilson 1 4:23 pm 4:44 pm --------
Joaquin Narvaez 8 4:14 pm ----------
Jim Harte 8 ------------
Richard Brown 8 -- 4:34 pm --------
Vince Juarez 3 4:21 pm 4:57 pm --------
Benjamin Simon 3 4:21 pm 5:04 pm 5:31 pm 5:55 pm ----
Anthony Winterburn 3 -- 4:41 pm 5:35 pm 5:55 pm ----
Cole Bielskis 3 ------------
Andrew Leshovsky 3 4:27 pm 4:41 pm 5:46 pm ------
Ryan Proctor 3 4:27 pm 5:35 pm --------
Jose Lopez Villalobos 2 4:29 pm 4:48 pm --------
Dave Hora 2 4:21 pm 4:57 pm --------
Christopher Wong 2 4:21 pm 4:48 pm --------
Pepe Morales 8 5:06 pm 5:28 pm --------
Cameron Galloway 8 ------------
Luis Rodriguez 8 -- 5:21 pm 6:11 pm ------
Joey Martinez 8 4:51 pm 5:55 pm --------
Anthony Galindo 8 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:41 pm ------
James Aguilar 7 5:07 pm 5:54 pm 6:06 pm ------
jose bautista 7 5:07 pm 5:40 pm 6:19 pm ------
Francisco Barajas 7 -- 5:33 pm 5:58 pm ------
Bruno Cavalcanti de Paula 7 ------------
Ebrahim Feghhi 7 5:13 pm 5:33 pm 6:14 pm ------
Charlie Ward 7 5:13 pm 5:58 pm 6:37 pm ------
Kaleb McIntosh 6 5:50 pm 6:09 pm 7:18 pm ------
Ryan Adams 6 5:31 pm 6:34 pm 6:49 pm ------
Oscar Martinez 6 5:31 pm 6:09 pm 7:05 pm ------
Jacob Mitchell 2 5:42 pm 6:50 pm 6:58 pm ------
Seth Petee 2 5:31 pm 6:50 pm 7:02 pm ------
Carolus Chan 2 5:31 pm 6:12 pm --------
Cassio Barbosa 4 5:32 pm 5:50 pm --------
Anthony Bardalo 4 5:37 pm ----------
Domingo Rosas 4 5:37 pm 5:54 pm --------
MANNY MENDOZA 4 7:12 pm 7:23 pm 7:53 pm ------
Jason Bowden 4 6:55 pm -- 7:43 pm 8:01 pm ----
Christian Barber 4 6:55 pm 7:23 pm --------
robert pearlman 4 7:02 pm 7:17 pm 7:53 pm ------
Eduardo Davila 4 7:02 pm 7:52 pm 7:38 pm ------
Joshua Cha 4 7:09 pm 7:17 pm 7:52 pm 8:01 pm ----
Quintin Talbot-Anderson 4 7:09 pm 7:38 pm --------
Derek Van Ness 1 7:00 pm 7:16 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
CAIO MALTA 1 9:00 am
Adam Andres 1 9:00 am
Jacob Yuen 1 9:00 am
Ethan Epley 1 9:00 am
Marcelo Otero 1 9:00 am
Bennett Thomson 1 9:00 am
Dexter Bain 1 9:00 am
Benito Garcia 2 9:00 am
Angelo Cerniglia 2 9:00 am
Ethan Wong 4 9:00 am
Roman Santaella 4 9:00 am
BOSTON AURIGUI 4 9:00 am
Koa Lee 4 9:00 am
Tyler Cucchiaro 4 9:00 am
Courday Bradshaw 4 9:00 am
Dominic Mack 4 9:00 am
Julian Santaella 4 9:00 am
Vir Kalra 4 9:00 am
daniel leary 4 9:00 am
LEVI Keyak 4 9:00 am
IAN Keyak 4 9:00 am
KOLIN Keyak 4 9:00 am
Aiden Murphy 4 9:00 am
CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT 6 9:00 am
George Hribar 6 9:00 am
Bobby Hribar 6 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 6 9:00 am
Dragos Robu 6 9:00 am
Radley James Abarrientos 6 9:00 am
Caleb Tinker 6 9:00 am
Charles Osborn 6 9:00 am
Estevan De Ochoa 6 9:00 am
Bryan valdez rios 6 9:00 am
Dylan Espinosa 7 9:00 am
Tyler Hoffmann 7 9:00 am
Maxim Skiba 7 9:00 am
Damien Guerra 7 9:00 am
Connor Olsson 7 9:00 am
Matteo Thompson 2 9:00 am
Noah Moylan 2 9:00 am
Lincoln Hines 2 9:00 am
Ivan Landin 2 9:00 am
Helio golden 5 9:00 am
Oliver Bain 5 9:00 am
Benjamin freitas 5 9:00 am
Dylan Qutub 5 9:00 am
Xon Burris 5 9:00 am
David Soria 5 9:00 am
Jalen Thepkaysone 5 9:00 am
Levi Pollard 5 9:00 am
Cristian Jurado 5 9:00 am
Marcello Guillen 3 9:00 am
Andrew Yuen 3 9:00 am
Friaco Garcia 1 10:00 am
Jonathan Tyler Morimoto 1 10:00 am
Elias Gonzales 1 10:00 am
Antonio Perez 3 10:00 am
Christian Bailey 3 10:00 am
Jesse Gusman 3 10:00 am
Diego Valladolid 8 10:00 am
Owen Escareno 8 10:00 am
DAVID PAREDES 8 10:00 am
Rocco Rios 8 10:00 am
Noah Lopez 8 10:00 am
Miles Chin 8 10:00 am
Dillon Andres 8 10:00 am
James Otuhiva 8 10:00 am
Ori Mor 8 10:00 am
Benjamin Ong 8 10:00 am
David Rosales 1 11:00 am
David Robu 1 11:00 am
Benjamin Neymark 1 11:00 am
Thomas Krasko 1 11:00 am
Xavier Guillen 1 11:00 am
johnny chavez 1 11:00 am
Nick Green 1 11:00 am
Jaime Quevedo Jr. 1 11:00 am
Hakeem Muhammad 1 11:00 am
Clayton Ringheimer 1 10:00 am
Markus Andrade 1 10:00 am
Adam Warner 2 10:00 am
Mick Moylan 2 10:00 am
Jinyu Vue 2 10:00 am
Benjamin Epley 2 10:00 am
Matthew Lau 2 10:00 am
Tyoh Tran 2 10:00 am
Zach Matthews 2 10:00 am
Shalveen Prasad 2 10:00 am
Jesse Morgan Jr. 2 10:00 am
Jonathan Aguilar 2 10:00 am
Maximiliano Valdovinos 2 10:00 am
Micah Ramos 7 10:00 am
Joel Zoglmann 7 10:00 am
Phoenix de la Cruz 7 10:00 am
Pacquiao Enos 7 10:00 am
Jonah Cohen 7 10:00 am
Cole Stevenson 7 10:00 am
Bryce McCarthy 7 10:00 am
Devyn Hoffman 7 10:00 am
Tyson Pak 7 10:00 am
Santiago Otero 7 10:00 am
Gavin Johnson 7 10:00 am
Nikko Villegas 7 10:00 am
Tristan Box 7 10:00 am
Uriah Castillo 7 10:00 am
Seigo Lee 7 10:00 am
Owen Reed 6 10:00 am
Bas Stice 6 10:00 am
Omar Maldonado 6 10:00 am
Dylan Cucchiaro 6 10:00 am
Cruz Sandoval 3 11:00 am
sammy seja 3 11:00 am
Kai Ford 3 11:00 am
Devin Munoz 7 9:00 am
Luke Schoch 7 9:00 am
Ames-Michael Hoevker 2 11:00 am
Tyler Tonella 2 11:00 am
Kenneth Olivares 3 12:00 pm
Markus Zahn 3 12:00 pm
Rafael Sanchez 3 12:00 pm
Jose Talavera 3 12:00 pm
Daniel Axtle 3 12:00 pm
Andrew Kim 3 12:00 pm
Prince Marcelino 3 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 6 12:00 pm
Brandon Grant 6 12:00 pm
Isaac Le 6 12:00 pm
Ramon Salcido 6 12:00 pm
Marcus Yang 6 12:00 pm
Anthony Medina 6 12:00 pm
Jeremiah Hernando 6 12:00 pm
Kai Valle 6 12:00 pm
Richard Vega 6 12:00 pm
Ramiro (Milo) Pereda 4 11:00 am
Diego Talavera 4 11:00 am
Joseph Mackin 4 11:00 am
Aziz Muhammad 4 11:00 am
Noah Gallegos 5 11:00 am
James-Daniel Morimoto 5 11:00 am
Jake Frye 5 11:00 am
Connor Tinker 5 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 8 11:00 am
Bryce Rei Campollo 8 11:00 am
Ethan Chan 8 11:00 am
Jackson Mills 8 11:00 am
Rykin Resurreccion 8 11:00 am
Tristan Ho 8 11:00 am
Gabriel Saenz 8 11:00 am
Deven Luu 2 12:00 pm
Cassius Cox 2 12:00 pm
Elijah Ong 2 12:00 pm
Marcus Cayabyab 2 12:00 pm
Adam Ho 2 12:00 pm
Matheus Ferreira 2 12:00 pm
Daniel Last 2 12:00 pm
Alex Ievers 2 12:00 pm
Noah Kim 2 12:00 pm
Kaiden Rivera 4 12:00 pm
Taran Johnson 4 12:00 pm
Ta'avili Pollard 4 12:00 pm
Jacob Witt 7 12:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 7 12:00 pm
Cameron Castillo 7 12:00 pm
Juan Carlos Puga 3 11:00 am
Michael Ferretti 3 11:00 am
jai (jaiski) benedito 3 11:00 am
Josiah Vang 3 11:00 am
Zakhary Baillargeon 5 11:00 am
JADEN BATSON 5 11:00 am
Mason Yamat 1 12:00 pm
Jared Perez 1 12:00 pm
Tyson Tran 1 12:00 pm
Andrew Everett 1 12:00 pm
Natnael Leary 1 12:00 pm
Alfred Luna 4 12:00 pm
Jamison Kerr 4 12:00 pm
Travis Grace 4 12:00 pm
Joel Sunga Jr 4 12:00 pm
Aaron Landin 4 12:00 pm
Axel Esparza 5 12:00 pm
Jason Kitahama 5 12:00 pm
Athaniel Hidalgo 5 12:00 pm
Jasper D Liggins 5 12:00 pm
Cullen Hoch 5 12:00 pm
Ryan Atilano 7 12:00 pm
Levi Lum 7 12:00 pm
Emmanuel Schultz 7 12:00 pm
Justin Campos 4 11:00 am
aeric amerel 4 11:00 am
ALEX GUTIERREZ 5 12:00 pm
Shivank Virdi 5 12:00 pm
Diego Navarrete 5 12:00 pm
Erick Serrano 5 12:00 pm
Lucky Anderson 4 1:00 pm
Rock Nguyen 4 1:00 pm
Izaac Avila Nunez 5 1:00 pm
DANIEL DE LA PAZ 5 1:00 pm
Will Johnson 6 1:00 pm
ANTHONY MOISANT 6 1:00 pm
bryant do 6 1:00 pm
Henry Osborn 6 1:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 7 1:00 pm
Gordon Lin 7 1:00 pm
Richie Do 7 1:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 8 12:00 pm
AJ Buban 8 12:00 pm
luis valdez rios 8 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 2 1:00 pm
Aaryan Kumar 2 1:00 pm
Jared Blum-Robbins 2 1:00 pm
Branden Harvey 4 1:00 pm
Joshua Asturias 4 1:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski 6 1:00 pm
Moos Musquiz 6 1:00 pm
derek warner 6 1:00 pm
Justin Zaragoza 6 1:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 7 1:00 pm
Noah Kahiau Bautista 7 1:00 pm
Skyler Lum 7 1:00 pm
Christian Navarrete 7 1:00 pm
Logan Polonsky 1 1:00 pm
Joey Moua 1 1:00 pm
Alex Romero 3 1:00 pm
Ayonie Vue 3 1:00 pm
Pablo Reyes 3 1:00 pm
Sebastian Iglesias 3 1:00 pm
Zeus Esparza 4 1:00 pm
Moke Pajaro 4 1:00 pm
Marcos Chupin 5 1:00 pm
Ryan Goodwine 5 1:00 pm
Manuel Martir 5 1:00 pm
Jesiah Tubby 8 1:00 pm
Kai tengco 8 1:00 pm
Muroki Tengeri 8 1:00 pm
Dylan Marlowe 8 1:00 pm
Darren-Michael Cabebe 1 1:00 pm
Alex Kiraly 1 1:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 3 1:00 pm
Gabriel Ferretti 3 1:00 pm
Tito Toribio 3 1:00 pm
Jason Matta 4 1:00 pm
Jack Parrott 4 1:00 pm
Colin Yun 5 1:00 pm
Jack Allison 5 1:00 pm
Tristan Soares 5 1:00 pm
Isaac Wise 8 12:00 pm
Joaquin Rivas 8 12:00 pm
cesar cerna 2 2:00 pm
Andrew Green 2 2:00 pm
Alexander Marquez 2 2:00 pm
Art Rios 4 2:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 4 2:00 pm
Jason Osborn 4 2:00 pm
ivan serrano 4 2:00 pm
Daaron wiggins 4 2:00 pm
Elijah Gallegos 5 2:00 pm
Erick Puga 5 2:00 pm
Donovan Hadden 1 2:00 pm
Elijah Hernandez 1 2:00 pm
Jacob Ho 1 2:00 pm
Iziac Miramontez 1 2:00 pm
Logan Dickey 1 2:00 pm
Noah Segura 3 2:00 pm
Moises Segura 3 2:00 pm
Kashef Miller 3 2:00 pm
Landon Cabral 5 2:00 pm
Giberto Perez 5 2:00 pm
Kareem X Harrison 5 2:00 pm
Joseph Gonzalez 4 2:00 pm
Navarro Rosa-Garcia 4 2:00 pm
Johnny Perkins 4 2:00 pm
Bowen James 4 2:00 pm
Kaden Mendoza 5 2:00 pm
Jericho Camasura 5 2:00 pm
Laith Nsour 5 2:00 pm
Ethan Krey 8 2:00 pm
Leonardo Silva 8 2:00 pm
Mario Alvarado 3 2:00 pm
Renzo McGinnis 3 2:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 6 2:00 pm
Kimani Morris 6 2:00 pm
Patrick Jensen 6 2:00 pm
saul leyva 6 2:00 pm
D'von Santos 6 2:00 pm
premier wright 6 2:00 pm
REFUGIO Castaneda 7 2:00 pm
Ason Estrada 7 2:00 pm
Victor Malagon 8 2:00 pm
Nathan Talavera 8 2:00 pm
kahlil thornton 8 2:00 pm
Mitch Pi 8 2:00 pm
alan morales 8 2:00 pm
Venya Barinov 7 2:00 pm
louis Benitez 7 2:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 7 2:00 pm
Mitchell Seto 7 2:00 pm
Nathan Otter 7 2:00 pm
Emiliano Alvarez 7 2:00 pm
Kali Rose Fesili 1 9:00 am
Austen Virginia Otuhiva 1 9:00 am
Ariella Neymark 1 9:00 am
Leanza Martin 1 9:00 am
Haylee Christensen 1 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Jenavieve Narvaez 3 9:00 am
Eliana Howe 3 9:00 am
Cora Perez 3 9:00 am
Mia Gil 3 9:00 am
Ayana Kang 3 9:00 am
Hannah Vann 3 9:00 am
Sora Cerniglia 3 9:00 am
Mia Lau 2 9:00 am
Anica Barnes 2 9:00 am
Madison Van Dyke 3 9:00 am
Makaela Keslar 3 9:00 am
Amelie Ho 3 9:00 am
Alyssa Wallace 3 9:00 am
Samara Valladolid 1 10:00 am
Cydney (Coco) Castillo 1 10:00 am
Julianne Christensen 1 10:00 am
Isabella Santiago 1 10:00 am
Kayden Salcedo 1 10:00 am
Emalee Hernandez 3 10:00 am
Taylor Lee 3 10:00 am
Hunter Vann 3 10:00 am
Liana Mack 3 10:00 am
Fiona McGaraghan 3 10:00 am
Myah Millan 3 11:00 am
Aniyah Williams 3 11:00 am
Sofia Guerra 3 11:00 am
Elexa Reyes 8 9:00 am
Sierra Fahn 8 9:00 am
Stevie Joyce Martin 8 9:00 am
Nani Torres 8 9:00 am
Gabrielle Ho 8 9:00 am
Savannah Moua 8 9:00 am
Charlee Witsch 8 9:00 am
Anna Rooke 3 10:00 am
Emily Marlowe 3 10:00 am
Iliana Narvaez 5 10:00 am
Emma EPLEY 5 10:00 am
Nia Saechao 5 11:00 am
Destiny Grant 5 11:00 am
Emilia Tracy 5 11:00 am
Brianna Baillargeon 5 11:00 am
Yesenia Duran 1 12:00 pm
Nessia Mor 1 12:00 pm
Charlotte D'Avignon 7 12:00 pm
Sakura Black 7 12:00 pm
Taryn Pak 6 11:00 am
Aaliyah Cuartero 6 11:00 am
Kennedy Russell 6 11:00 am
Tammy Grace 6 11:00 am
Nayeli Valdovinos 6 11:00 am
Mikayla Garcia 6 11:00 am
Arial Hickey 6 11:00 am
Malia Mangaser 4 12:00 pm
Rianna Gonzales 4 12:00 pm
Mikayla Eve Cayabyab 4 12:00 pm
Lilette Santos 4 11:00 am
Andrea Ho 4 11:00 am
Alexis Perez 4 11:00 am
Kamila Rangel 4 11:00 am
Madison Heinzer 1 12:00 pm
Dania Silva 1 12:00 pm
Karissa McDaniel 1 12:00 pm
Kimberly Sanchez 8 12:00 pm
Elsa Tracy 8 12:00 pm
Arianna Mc Pike 1 1:00 pm
Mikaela Hernando 8 12:00 pm
Kayla Ong 1 1:00 pm
Cecilia Aguilar-warner 5 1:00 pm
Reagan Russell 5 1:00 pm
Nevaeh B. Damian 8 12:00 pm
Phynix Donesa 8 12:00 pm
Enola Vue 2 1:00 pm
Aaliyah Zaballos 2 1:00 pm
Lillian Cox 2 1:00 pm
Ava Attia 2 1:00 pm
Sabah Nessari 7 1:00 pm
Annalyse Santos 7 1:00 pm
Haley Vann 8 1:00 pm
Ally Lee 8 1:00 pm
Maile Hoch 8 1:00 pm
jollene sunga 1 1:00 pm
Amit Elor 3 1:00 pm
Ariel Thomas 3 1:00 pm
Madison Irwin 3 1:00 pm
Amber Perkins 1 1:00 pm
Ava Verador 1 1:00 pm
Laka Pajaro 2 1:00 pm
Olivia Tosten 2 1:00 pm
Rosalie Whiting 2 2:00 pm
josetf solorzano 2 2:00 pm
Tani Mansour 2 2:00 pm
Ashley Santiago 8 1:00 pm
Jenna Garcia 8 1:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 8 1:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 8 1:00 pm
Cassie Voss 8 1:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 2 2:00 pm
Kilian McCurdy 2 2:00 pm
Ashlee Gutierrez 2 2:00 pm
Selma Nessari 2 2:00 pm
kanoe hoch 2 2:00 pm
Ajayzee Zaballos 1 2:00 pm
Milani martir 1 2:00 pm
Domini Engelmeier 1 2:00 pm
Lehua Sodaria 1 2:00 pm
Ryann Allison 6 2:00 pm
Dyanna Gutierrez 6 2:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 3 3:00 pm
Katie Ways 3 3:00 pm
Theora Cimino 3 3:00 pm
Giavanna Crivello 3 3:00 pm
Heather Phillips 1 3:00 pm
Megan Quan 1 3:00 pm
Sade Fountila 1 3:00 pm
Anne Ronquillo 4 3:00 pm
Abigail Kemalyan 4 3:00 pm
Edna Chum 4 3:00 pm
Jessica Nguyen 4 3:00 pm
Maja Milosevic 3 3:00 pm
Lori Chen 3 3:00 pm
Rio Carlson 3 3:00 pm
Julia Trevino 3 3:00 pm
Reese Hobby 3 3:00 pm
Anna Komarova 5 3:00 pm
Amit Elor 5 3:00 pm
Megan Irwin 5 3:00 pm
Samy Galvao 5 3:00 pm
Tamara Gravesande 5 3:00 pm
Alena Stern 5 3:00 pm
Tess Appleby 5 3:00 pm
Ariana Chandra 1 3:00 pm
Cheryl Foster 1 3:00 pm
Sylvia Lewis 1 3:00 pm
Jasmine Maghanoy 1 3:00 pm
Laura Kosbie 2 3:00 pm
Kate Reed 2 3:00 pm
Elaine Huang 2 3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stalter 2 3:00 pm
Deidre Mcginnis 2 3:00 pm
Dorine Olarte 2 3:00 pm
Angela Van 2 3:00 pm
Aashild Traedal 1 3:00 pm
Mira Greene 1 3:00 pm
virginia Herzog 1 3:00 pm
tristan raye 2 7:00 pm
Raymond Chi 2 7:00 pm
Monty Lum 2 7:00 pm
Alexander Wilson 2 7:00 pm
Maurice Growney 1 6:00 pm
Chris Talley 1 6:00 pm
Julian Rios 1 6:00 pm
Alex Sherman 1 6:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 2 5:00 pm
Marcus Sims 2 5:00 pm
Mathew Quintana 2 5:00 pm
Seth Petee 2 5:00 pm
Christopher Ortiz 2 5:00 pm
Max Gunari 2 5:00 pm
Victor Prado 2 5:00 pm
Carolus Chan 2 5:00 pm
Albert Xing 2 5:00 pm
ruben portillo 2 5:00 pm
joseph carroll 2 5:00 pm
Jacob Mitchell 2 5:00 pm
Evan Bishop 2 5:00 pm
Ryan Adams 6 5:00 pm
Oscar Martinez 6 5:00 pm
Ishmael Galaviz 6 5:00 pm
Derek Han 6 5:00 pm
Gipsy Diaz 6 5:00 pm
Zachary Wright 6 5:00 pm
Cameron Bounds 6 5:00 pm
Michael Bennett 6 5:00 pm
Bryce Constantino 6 5:00 pm
Andre Edejer 6 5:00 pm
Kaleb McIntosh 6 5:00 pm
Richard Rodrigues 6 5:00 pm
Cole Link 6 5:00 pm
Nadir Zenad 8 5:00 pm
Joey Martinez 8 5:00 pm
Anthony Galindo 8 5:00 pm
Cameron Galloway 8 5:00 pm
Juan Flores 8 5:00 pm
Pepe Morales 8 5:00 pm
Douglas Malagon 8 5:00 pm
Barclay Miller 8 5:00 pm
Kevin gonzalez 8 5:00 pm
Braden Koizumi 8 5:00 pm
Luis Rodriguez 8 5:00 pm
joseph garner 3 6:00 pm
MIchael Hoxsie 3 6:00 pm
Mick Shafer 3 6:00 pm
Salvador Chavarria 3 6:00 pm
Iannick Remillard 5 5:00 pm
Siva N V S Teja Buddana 5 5:00 pm
Frank Wilkerson 5 5:00 pm
Steven Lorenzo 5 5:00 pm
Eddy Morales 7 7:00 pm
Nsima Inyang 7 7:00 pm
Anthony Ruiz 7 7:00 pm
jiries totah 7 7:00 pm
Quinton Silket 3 6:00 pm
Micael Galvao 3 6:00 pm
Ivan Gomez 3 6:00 pm
Sasan POURNAGHSHBAND 4 5:00 pm
Michael Villavicencio 4 5:00 pm
Brian Wong 4 5:00 pm
James Aguilar 7 5:00 pm
Tyler Petee 7 5:00 pm
Chris Gallego 7 5:00 pm
Vincent Shields 7 5:00 pm
Ebrahim Feghhi 7 5:00 pm
Francisco Barajas 7 5:00 pm
Travis Lindahl 7 5:00 pm
Bruno Cavalcanti de Paula 7 5:00 pm
Charlie Ward 7 5:00 pm
jose bautista 7 5:00 pm
robert pearlman 4 7:00 pm
Jamie Berlanga 4 7:00 pm
Connor Ohai 4 7:00 pm
Joshua Cha 4 7:00 pm
Eduardo Davila 4 7:00 pm
MANNY MENDOZA 4 7:00 pm
Jason Bowden 4 7:00 pm
Quintin Talbot-Anderson 4 7:00 pm
Christian Barber 4 7:00 pm
Wes Jarrell 5 6:00 pm
Spencer Jeha 5 6:00 pm
nikolas williams 5 6:00 pm
Belal Mojadidi 5 6:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 5 6:00 pm
Norman Hart 5 6:00 pm
Rafael Barragan 5 6:00 pm
RICARDO Malia 5 6:00 pm
Brian Wong 4 5:00 pm
Jean-Partick Gay 4 5:00 pm
Brennan Taylor 3 6:00 pm
Jose Montes 3 6:00 pm
Ron Mendoza 3 6:00 pm
zack sit 1 6:00 pm
Brian Vierra 1 6:00 pm
Alan-Michael Zacarias 1 6:00 pm
francis jenkins 1 6:00 pm
Anthony Bardalo 4 5:00 pm
leland wheeler 4 5:00 pm
Cassio Barbosa 4 5:00 pm
Domingo Rosas 4 5:00 pm
Ryan Hirahara 4 5:00 pm
Jose Hernandez 5 5:00 pm
Austin Fraley 5 5:00 pm
jose mathias luna 5 5:00 pm
jose matheus luna 5 5:00 pm
Bashir Kazemipur 1 7:00 pm
Derek Van Ness 1 7:00 pm
David Mitchell 1 7:00 pm
Mike Khatchikian 1 7:00 pm
Andy Landaverry 1 7:00 pm
anthony Cacanindin 1 7:00 pm
Marcus Gonzales 1 7:00 pm
Mikey Gonzalez 4 6:00 pm
Wesley Kuo 4 6:00 pm
Noaeh Pinaire 4 6:00 pm
David Canubida 1 6:00 pm
chris Corrales 1 6:00 pm
Dennis Guillen 4 6:00 pm
Denie Osorio 4 6:00 pm
Richard Flores 4 6:00 pm
Kevin Thompson 4 6:00 pm
Vinicius Nunes 5 5:00 pm
Juan Cleber 5 5:00 pm
Breno henrique Abreu bittencourt 5 5:00 pm
Sal Lara 1 4:00 pm
Edward Joo 1 4:00 pm
Sam Kingston 1 4:00 pm
Filmor Chung 1 4:00 pm
Paul Wilson 1 4:00 pm
Rubi Ngo 5 4:00 pm
Michael Diaz 5 4:00 pm
Avery Kaykeo 5 4:00 pm
Jurell Snyder 5 4:00 pm
Chris Cacanindin 5 4:00 pm
Alfred Dang 5 4:00 pm
Rob Romero 6 4:00 pm
jesse miner 6 4:00 pm
John Porter 6 4:00 pm
Jacob Godchaux 6 4:00 pm
Norman Abella 6 4:00 pm
Anthony Winterburn 3 4:00 pm
Cody Morrison 3 4:00 pm
Andrew Leshovsky 3 4:00 pm
Kamakana Alvaro 3 4:00 pm
Cole Bielskis 3 4:00 pm
Ryan Proctor 3 4:00 pm
Anthony Caluya 3 4:00 pm
Erick Torregroza 3 4:00 pm
Vince Juarez 3 4:00 pm
Benjamin Simon 3 4:00 pm
Domine Hill 8 4:00 pm
Josiah Williams 8 4:00 pm
Samir Golubovic 6 4:00 pm
Nick Gerrard 6 4:00 pm
Bao Tran 6 4:00 pm
Randal Ong 6 4:00 pm
Eric Do 2 4:00 pm
Dave Hora 2 4:00 pm
Christopher Wong 2 4:00 pm
Jose Lopez Villalobos 2 4:00 pm
Jon Michael Duey 2 4:00 pm
Joseph Wu 4 4:00 pm
Johnson Tran 4 4:00 pm
Patrick Nichols 4 4:00 pm
David Tint 4 4:00 pm
Jordan Leu 4 4:00 pm
Blake Kasemeier 7 4:00 pm
Yu-Chieh Fang 7 4:00 pm
Michael To 7 4:00 pm
Thiago Herick Coelho E Silva 7 4:00 pm
Joshua Harsono 7 4:00 pm
omar bravo 7 4:00 pm
Jefferson de Paula 7 4:00 pm
Dave Aakhus 4 4:00 pm
Moises Gomez 4 4:00 pm
Chaz Giles 4 4:00 pm
Chris Richey 1 4:00 pm
Ryan Mohr 1 4:00 pm
RODOLFO AVALOS 1 4:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 7 4:00 pm
Nathaniel Laursen 7 4:00 pm
Dustin Box 2 4:00 pm
Harrison Smith 2 4:00 pm
zachary Ellis 2 4:00 pm
Thiago Pierre Mota de Alencar 1 4:00 pm
Gabriel Anjo 1 4:00 pm
Steve Poon 4 4:00 pm
Reilly Bodycomb 4 4:00 pm
George Alonzo 4 4:00 pm
Cresencio Zamora 2 4:00 pm
John Morgan 2 4:00 pm
Matthew Gonzalez 4 3:00 pm
Adam Alamano 4 3:00 pm
John Mack 4 3:00 pm
Jason Osborn 6 3:00 pm
Chris Flood 6 3:00 pm
stephen miao 6 3:00 pm
Mike Rodriguez 6 3:00 pm
Rj Cuenca 6 3:00 pm
BENEDICT ELIZALDE 7 3:00 pm
Robert Galindo 7 3:00 pm
Basilio Bogado 7 3:00 pm
Adam Thornton 6 3:00 pm
AARON BARRERA 6 3:00 pm
George Hribar 4 3:00 pm
George Bales 4 3:00 pm
bret thomson 8 3:00 pm
Hubert Lim 8 3:00 pm
Alex Polishchuk 8 3:00 pm
Abner Morgan 8 3:00 pm
Vivek Kumar 8 3:00 pm
greg choy 8 3:00 pm
Sergio Silva 8 3:00 pm
Don Newton 7 3:00 pm
Ronald Mangabat 7 3:00 pm
Mehdi Kousha 7 3:00 pm
Fernando Malia 7 3:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 6 3:00 pm
Roque Reyes 6 3:00 pm
Anthem Salgado 6 3:00 pm
Hector Hernandez 8 3:00 pm
Christian Tesoro 8 3:00 pm
Giovanni Napolitano 4 3:00 pm
Kurt Fifita 4 3:00 pm
Francisco Gonzalez 7 3:00 pm
Gregor Strakl 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Libson 1 5:00 pm
ERIC JONES 1 5:00 pm
Randon Merriweather 1 5:00 pm
David Marquis 1 5:00 pm
Karim Rasool 1 5:00 pm
Abdellah Saouaf 1 5:00 pm
Thomas Apgar 1 5:00 pm
Craig Doerfert 8 4:00 pm
Jim Harte 8 4:00 pm
Joaquin Narvaez 8 4:00 pm
Sergio Gomez 8 4:00 pm
Richard Brown 8 4:00 pm
Michael Clark 3 5:00 pm
Joel Hainley 3 5:00 pm
Daniel Parrott 3 5:00 pm
Dain warner 8 4:00 pm
Rigoberto Aranda 8 4:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 
LOADING....

Please, wait...