Please, wait...

SF: Pacific Cup has 8% Capacity Left

AMERICAN OPEN 2019 YOUTH

Azusa Pacific university ( Azusa )

DATE: 07/27/2019 APPLICATION DL: 07/23/2019

Register Before/On June 27th and receive a free rash guard!

Sign up for the gi event and receive 50% off nogi and vice versa!


Location: Azusa Pacific University Felix Event Center, 701 E Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA 91702

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $79 June 10th
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $99  $89 June 27th
Early Bird $99 $89 July 13th
Full Price $99 July 20th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Graysun Brief Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
1 Charles Littlefield Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 1 9:00 am
2 Liam Douglas Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
3 MASON CAMBE Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 9:00 am
4 Mason Choi Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
5 Luke Lepouski Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
6 Estevan Muratalla Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
7 Santino Silva Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 9:00 am
8 Carson Dull Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 9 9:00 am
9 Tydis Vo Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
10 Damian Huezo Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 9:00 am
11 Mako Collup Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
12 Alexander Ananiades Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 50-59 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
13 Antonio Rolando Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 9:00 am
14 Adrian Ruiz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
15 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
16 Naveed Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 9:00 am
17 Owenn Montemayor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
18 Mateo Suarez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 9:00 am
19 Neel Shirale Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 10 9:00 am
20 Jack DeStefano Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
21 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
22 Parker Pham Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 9:00 am
23 Max Avakian Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
24 Hunter Littlefield Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 10 9:00 am
25 Foster Byrne Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
26 Tristan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
27 wyatt thompson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 9:00 am
28 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
29 Jameson Rosales Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 10 9:00 am
30 Aden Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
31 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
32 Jonah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
33 Weston Cortina Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
34 Dominic King Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
35 Landon Wells Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
36 Isaiah Kahn Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
37 Bailey Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
38 Justice Roberts Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 9:00 am
39 Derrick Haase Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 9:00 am
40 Santiago Munoz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 12 9:00 am
41 Vincent Dragon Lemus Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
42 Orlando Eli Soto Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 12 9:00 am
43 Isiah Osborne Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
44 Andrew Stanton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
45 Maximus Deliso Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 10:00 am
46 Sergio Izaac Vidales Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
47 Robert Duran Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
48 Dominic Orsini Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 9:00 am
49 Connor Douglas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
50 Nathan Bertram Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 9:00 am
51 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
52 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
53 James Jamgochian Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 9:00 am
54 Nyjah Dulay Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 9:00 am
55 Eckasha Carungcong Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
56 Andrew Romero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 9:00 am
57 Nathan Hutchinson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
58 Martin Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
59 Noah Burns Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 4 10:00 am
60 Charles Martel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
61 Isaac Martinez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 10:00 am
62 Regino Marquez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 10:00 am
63 JOSHUA LARDIZABAL Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
64 David Wells Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
65 Luke Cheng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 10:00 am
66 Scott Kincaide Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
67 Tristan Selva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 4 10:00 am
68 Colin Tran Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 10:00 am
69 Donovan Trinh Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
70 Wes Cortez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 10:00 am
71 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 10:00 am
72 Ethan Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 10:00 am
73 Adan Board Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 10:00 am
74 Emmett Moore Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 13 10:00 am
75 Aaden Pham Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 10:00 am
76 Christian Gregory Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 13 10:00 am
77 Forest Dull Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 13 10:00 am
78 Hunter Dunbar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
79 Trevor Lee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
80 Zachary Hogan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
81 Howard Ma Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Fight Academy Pasadena 13 10:00 am
82 Peyton Camp Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 13 10:00 am
83 keyan tsai Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 13 10:00 am
84 Jude Schrader Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 13 10:00 am
85 Christian Gillhouse Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 10:00 am
86 Angelo Preciado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
87 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
88 AARON FABELA Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
89 Jaden Segobia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
90 Joshua Robles Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
91 Cesar Aburto Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 10:00 am
92 Owen Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 10:00 am
93 Damien Beytia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
94 Gavin Houston Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
95 Sevastien Perez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
96 Cesar Contreras Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 2 10:00 am
97 Liam Smith Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 10:00 am
98 Austin Richey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
99 Schrader Bazar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 10:00 am
100 Marcus Rivas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 4 10:00 am
101 Issac Kahn Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
102 weston thompson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 4 10:00 am
103 Jeremiah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
104 Jesus Alejandro Felipe Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
105 Jake Humble Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
106 Ricardo Alonso Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 10:00 am
107 Caleb Lopez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 10 10:00 am
108 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
109 Christian feng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 10:00 am
110 Brenden Montano Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
111 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
112 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 10:00 am
113 Logan Moll Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 10:00 am
114 Aston Apollo Arguija Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
115 Michael Dye Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 No team 10 10:00 am
116 Uzziah Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 10:00 am
117 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
118 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ultimate Fitness 10 10:00 am
119 Nuri Ataizi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
120 Adashi Carungcong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
121 Vincent Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
122 Wyatt Camp Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
123 Eitan Kligman Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kings mma West Hollywood 10 10:00 am
124 Ronnie Tannariello Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
125 Elias Zaher Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Strength and Honor 10 10:00 am
126 Caden Co Ting Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
127 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 9:00 am
128 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
129 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 14 9:00 am
130 Jimmy Alvarez Jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 14 9:00 am
131 Sebastian Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
132 James Sadach Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 14 9:00 am
133 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
134 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
135 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
136 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
137 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
138 Jei Yonezawa Colvin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 8 10:00 am
139 Preston Standfield Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
140 Samuel Carlisle Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 10:00 am
141 Brandon oliver Kim Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Won BJJ Won BJJ 8 10:00 am
142 Cooper Wells Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
143 George VenSwencey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 14 9:00 am
144 Jack Hayslip Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Alliance San Diego Alliance 14 9:00 am
145 Damien Carpenter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 14 9:00 am
146 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
147 JACK TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
148 Cadence Harrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 10:00 am
149 Donovan Villalobos Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
150 Collin Alenbaugh Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 9 10:00 am
151 William Daniel Ochoa Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 10:00 am
152 Alfonso Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
153 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
154 Nehemiah Wood Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 10:00 am
155 Uriel Alcaraz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 9 10:00 am
156 David Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 9 10:00 am
157 Elijah Lee Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 10:00 am
158 Nicholas Pascual Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
159 RICARDO NUNEZ Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 10:00 am
160 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
161 xinyao xue Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
162 Jesus Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 7 10:00 am
163 Fisher Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
164 Cash Gibson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 10:00 am
165 Josiah Tessandore Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 7 10:00 am
166 James Castro Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 10:00 am
167 Michael Muratalla Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
168 Lucas Seinturier Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
169 Marcos Florez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 10:00 am
170 Damian Orellana Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 10:00 am
171 Christopher Johnson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 10:00 am
172 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 10:00 am
173 Joseph Jamgochian Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 10:00 am
174 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 10:00 am
175 Collin James Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 10:00 am
176 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
177 Nate McCance Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
178 Jayce Yardley Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
179 Anshul Roy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
180 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
181 Logan Dunbar Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu
182 Nikeo Academia Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 5 10:00 am
183 Cayden Palma Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 5 10:00 am
184 Mathias Espiritu Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 10:00 am
185 Riley Mannontarat Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
186 Maksym Siwy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 10:00 am
187 Thomas Scott Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 5 10:00 am
188 AARON LARDIZABAL Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
189 Avinash Dutt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
190 Preston Holtzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 10:00 am
191 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
192 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 3 1:00 pm
193 damian nunez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
194 Maddox Long Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
195 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
196 Ange MARIANI Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
197 Rowan Collup Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
198 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
199 Sol Stephens Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 11:00 am
200 Jordan Sims Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
201 hunter artim Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
202 Simon Berger Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
203 William Barden Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
204 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
205 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
206 Cole Mogush Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
207 Isaac Faltas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 11:00 am
208 Brandon Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 11:00 am
209 Tyler Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 11:00 am
210 gabriel julio Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 11:00 am
211 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
212 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 13 11:00 am
213 Anaken Beytia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
214 Connor Krost Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
215 Richard Ma Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Fight Academy Pasadena 4 12:00 pm
216 Kenneth Mata Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 12:00 pm
217 Dang Pereira Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
218 Jovani Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 12:00 pm
219 Cameron Lovin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
220 Angelo Gallego Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
221 jesse estrada Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 El Niño Training Center 8 12:00 pm
222 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 12:00 pm
223 Jeramey Quake Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 12:00 pm
224 Matthew Jose Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 4 12:00 pm
225 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
226 Yojanh Saguilan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 7 12:00 pm
227 Jimmy Buentello Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 12:00 pm
228 Noah Blue Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
229 Aaron Ochoa Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
230 Luis Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 9 12:00 pm
231 EDWARD MCPHERSON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
232 Jonah Lee Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
233 Xavier Ioane Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 5 12:00 pm
234 Turner Yanagisawa Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 12:00 pm
235 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
236 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
237 Dayle Cailles Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 12:00 pm
238 NATHAN KIM Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Won BJJ Won BJJ 8 12:00 pm
239 ROMAN HERRERA Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
240 Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 12:00 pm
241 Elyjah Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 12:00 pm
242 Christopher Lewis Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
243 Aiden Dunn Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
244 Dominick nagle Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 12:00 pm
245 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
246 Sawyer Rock Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
247 Albert Polanco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 12:00 pm
248 Aidan Witt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 7 12:00 pm
249 Angelo Campos Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
250 Ethan Felipe Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 9 12:00 pm
251 Jaden Reay Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 12:00 pm
252 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
253 London Regnier Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
254 Camden Williams Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
255 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 12:00 pm
256 Nykolas Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
257 Ezekiel Bagby Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
258 Damian Garneri Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 12:00 pm
259 Bruce Yera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 12:00 pm
260 Eleazar Garza Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 5 12:00 pm
261 JAKE BARNES Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
262 David Daniels Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 14 12:00 pm
263 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 14 12:00 pm
264 Kenneth Jay Vargas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 12:00 pm
265 Mathew Ardon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
266 Ryan Perry Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 11 12:00 pm
267 Myles Javelosa Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 12:00 pm
268 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 12:00 pm
269 Michael Williams Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
270 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
271 Richard Vega Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
272 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 12:00 pm
273 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 12:00 pm
274 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 12:00 pm
275 Ames Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 14 12:00 pm
276 joel sunga Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 12:00 pm
277 Samuel Hines Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat
278 Clayton Hoeppner Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
279 Liam McLaren Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 12:00 pm
280 Brady Warren Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 12:00 pm
281 Vincenzo Lodi Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 12:00 pm
282 Nicholas Burney Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
283 Wyatt Litty Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
284 Art Chua Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 12:00 pm
285 JULIAN TAN Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
286 Kai Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 12:00 pm
287 abdulrhman almarzouqi Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Atos HQ Atos 10 12:00 pm
288 William McPherson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160-174 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
289 Faalaga Sue Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160-174 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 12:00 pm
290 Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 175-189 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 12:00 pm
291 Ryan Davila Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 175-189 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
292 Kamrin Lovio Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 14 12:00 pm
293 Matthew Dunbar Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
294 Christopher Ramge Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 1:00 pm
295 Deon Cailles Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 1:00 pm
296 Kyan Rawal Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
297 RONGCHI CHANG Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Ace Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
298 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
299 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 12:00 pm
300 Cristian Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 12:00 pm
301 Colin Melendez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
302 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 175-189 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
303 James Dangelo Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 175-189 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
304 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
305 Tyler Traubman Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
306 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 1:00 pm
307 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 1 1:00 pm
308 Jacob Matthew Rivera Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
309 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
310 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
311 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 1:00 pm
312 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 13 12:00 pm
313 Edgar Fierros Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 13 12:00 pm
314 Armando Sandoval Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 12:00 pm
315 Jalen Fonacier Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 12:00 pm
316 Gavin Laverde Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 6 12:00 pm
317 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
318 felipe julio Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
319 robert garcia Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat
320 jose Garcia Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 130-144 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat
321 Isaiah Oh Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 5 1:00 pm
322 Juan Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 5 1:00 pm
323 Antonio Grijalva Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 El Niño Training Center 5 1:00 pm
324 Bryson Carranza Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
325 kydyn lima Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Green 135-149 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 1:00 pm
326 Mustafa Khan Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Green 135-149 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 2 1:00 pm
327 Gede Baltierra Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Honu BJJ Alliance 3 1:00 pm
328 Andrew lopez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Escondido Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
329 Aidan Gassel Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 1:00 pm
330 Jaeden Capule Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
331 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 180-194 UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 4 1:00 pm
332 Darrell Palmer Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 180-194 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
333 Ramon Perez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 180-194 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
334 cesar cerna Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
335 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 1:00 pm
336 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
337 Ethan Rombawa Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 2 1:00 pm
338 Julia Aboytes Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
339 Mia Vo Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
340 Leila Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
341 Maya Enriquez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
342 Aisley Pratt Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 1 9:00 am
343 Brielynn Luong Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
344 Chloe Stern Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
345 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
346 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
347 Hope Juarez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
348 Hannah Maltes Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
349 Olivia Harper Espina Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 9:00 am
350 Janiza Felipe Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
351 Lily Caraballo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
352 Ximena Soroa Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
353 Ariel Cantu Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 9:00 am
354 Valentina Cammarata Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
355 Jaycee Mafra Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 9:00 am
356 Mackenna Co Ting Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
357 Olivia Amabisca Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
358 Mia Orellana Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 9:00 am
359 Brylei Vo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
360 lily muratalla Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
361 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
362 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 9:00 am
363 Isabella Farber Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Won BJJ Won BJJ 4 9:00 am
364 KAYLEE HERRERA Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
365 Charity Feng Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 9:00 am
366 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 9:00 am
367 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Team Mata BJJ Team Mata 3 9:00 am
368 Sarah Maltes Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
369 Ohana Villalobos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
370 BRIANNA GOMEZ Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
371 Natalie Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
372 Sophie Caraballo Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
373 Aria Heng Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
374 Kira Littlefield Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 5 9:00 am
375 CAROLINE MUDRY Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
376 Kristine McPherson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
377 Katie Deliso Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 9:00 am
378 Sophia Quest Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 9:00 am
379 Liliana Alarcon Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
380 Jade Ramos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
381 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
382 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
383 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
384 Mercy Feng Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 9:00 am
385 Brielle Bui Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
386 Caitlyn Choi Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
387 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 9:00 am
388 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
389 Sarona Lin Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 9:00 am
390 Sky Ramos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 6 9:00 am
391 Alexa Smith Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 GF TEAM California GF Team 6 9:00 am
392 Elizabeth Yong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 9:00 am
393 Audree Marquez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Won BJJ Won BJJ 6 9:00 am
394 Ruby Andrade Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Brea Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
395 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
396 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 9:00 am
397 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 9:00 am
398 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 9:00 am
399 Isabell Lim Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 9:00 am
400 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
401 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 9:00 am
402 Adrienne Marquez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Won BJJ Won BJJ 8 9:00 am
403 Mia Gil Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
404 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 9:00 am
405 Alexis Lucia Jean Arguija Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
406 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 9:00 am
407 Chelsea Pulido Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 9:00 am
408 Kiana Lagmay Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 9:00 am
409 Lauren Trinh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
410 Hayden Yanagisawa Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
411 Emily Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
412 Lam Pereira Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
413 Christiana Mae Macasieb Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 11:00 am
414 Odessa Blackman Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 5 11:00 am
415 Mia Kimura Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Inosanto Martial Arts Academy 5 11:00 am
416 Isabella Pineda Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 11:00 am
417 Alyssa Ravelo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
418 Trixi Lodi Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
419 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 11:00 am
420 Janae Tessandore Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 6 11:00 am
421 Riley Pestanas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 11:00 am
422 Aliya Moore Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
423 Brooklyn Cunningham Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
424 Natalia Milhoan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 11:00 am
425 Leilani Ioane Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 10 11:00 am
426 Abril Diaz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
427 Ava Yardley Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
428 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 11:00 am
429 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 11:00 am
430 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 1 11:00 am
431 Carol Ann Dye Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 No team 1 11:00 am
432 Drea Willis Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 2 11:00 am
433 Isabella Barrientos Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
434 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 11:00 am
435 June Bermudez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 11:00 am
436 Amelia Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 11:00 am
437 Nevaeh Lansang Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 11:00 am
438 ARIANA ARISPE Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
439 Natalie Traubman Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
440 Mya Pelaez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 11:00 am
441 Amber Farr Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 11:00 am
442 Nathalia Miranda Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
443 Ava Moll Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 11:00 am
444 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 11:00 am
445 levi thompson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
446 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
447 Nicole Pascual Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
448 Kinsey Sakhartov Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
449 Jaelyn Ivany Varela Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
450 Liliana Barrientos Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
451 Aubree Storm Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 11:00 am
452 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
453 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
454 Sophia Behar Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Evolve MMA 5 11:00 am
455 Jiana Alexis Rivera Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
456 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 10 11:00 am
457 Karen Guzman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
458 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
459 Mari Miura Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 13 11:00 am
460 Isabella Cammarata Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
461 Jasmine Diaz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
462 Katherine Lee Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
463 Analyssa Heng Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
464 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
465 Chloe Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 11:00 am
466 Nicole Juarez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
467 Isabella Alarcon Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
468 KIANE Lu Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
469 Marisa Alvarez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 11:00 am
470 Alexa Amador Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
471 Leilany Garcia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
472 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
473 Marina Morton Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
474 Elliana Yong Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 12 11:00 am
475 Nelly Hurtado Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Salinas Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
476 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
477 Levi Cook Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alliance San Diego Alliance 10 11:00 am
478 Madison Hayslip Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Alliance San Diego Alliance 14 11:00 am
479 Jasmine Cruz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
480 Isabel Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 11:00 am
481 Aliza Castro Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 14 11:00 am
482 Berlyn Davis Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 14 11:00 am
483 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
484 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 14 11:00 am
485 Rhain Aranjo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 11:00 am
486 samantha sachs Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 11 11:00 am
487 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
488 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 11 11:00 am
489 Hailee Love Moreno Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
490 Shophie Rozmiarek Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 11:00 am
491 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 11:00 am
492 Aaliyah Academia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 9 11:00 am
493 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 90-99 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
494 Xiomara Gallego Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 11 11:00 am
495 Violet Pineda Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 90-99 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 11:00 am
496 Christina Renee Macasieb Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 11:00 am
497 Kaylan Summey Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
498 Thalia Barrientos Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 11:00 am
499 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 11:00 am
500 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
501 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
502 Serena Mejia Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 12 11:00 am
503 Kaylie Villagrana Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 11:00 am
504 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 11:00 am
505 Arianna Flores Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
506 Lola Gallego Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
507 shelby castillo Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 11:00 am
508 Helena Crevar Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
509 Sophia Zika Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 130-144 Pacific Top Team 1 12:00 pm
510 alexa lawrence Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 160+ Media List
511 Melanie Hayslip Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160+ Alliance San Diego Alliance 1 12:00 pm
512 Ashley Espinoza Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 12:00 pm
513 Mia Farr Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 12:00 pm
514 JACKY CARDENAS Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
515 Brooke Stice Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Pacific Top Team 2 12:00 pm
516 Kirsten Ravelo Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
517 Mikayla Fonacier Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 12:00 pm
518 Yva Caces Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Sityodtong LA 3 12:00 pm
519 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
520 Annie Druckrey Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
521 Lauren Sognefest Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 12:00 pm
522 Marissa Andrade Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 130-144 Brea Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
523 Azmire Castaneda Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 130-144 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
524 Jasmine Solorzano Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
525 Olivia Ocampo Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 115-129 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
526 sophia chanta Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 130-144 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ
527 Melissa Sisneros Female Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
528 Karen Ibarra Female Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 13 2:00 pm
529 Lydia Chan Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 13 2:00 pm
530 Kelly Mark Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 13 2:00 pm
531 kendra hoang Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
532 Jasmine Thompson Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
533 Cindy Mata Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 13 2:00 pm
534 Christina Boyd Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
535 Elizabeth Bickel Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 14 2:00 pm
536 Emely Brittany Martinez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 14 2:00 pm
537 Sarah Bloss Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu J 14 2:00 pm
538 Elizabeth Seager Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
539 Deanna Vander Meer Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
540 Antonella Pinola Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
541 kendall strampel Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 2:00 pm
542 Remi chicoine Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
543 Angelique Roe Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
544 Elise Foster Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
545 Mera Fonvergne Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
546 Thalia Solorio Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
547 Lena Flores Female Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 12 2:00 pm
548 Fabby Diaz Female Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 12 2:00 pm
549 Vanessa Trujillo Female Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 2:00 pm
550 Alex Gernert Female Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
551 Kazia Lecker Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
552 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 1:00 pm
553 Sarai Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
554 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 13 1:00 pm
555 Yura Kim Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 13 1:00 pm
556 Mackenzi Berlin Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 13 1:00 pm
557 Mikayla Fonacier Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 1:00 pm
558 Joana Rojas Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
559 Mayra Torres Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 1:00 pm
560 Maybel kyin Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 12 1:00 pm
561 Angel Flores Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 12 1:00 pm
562 Melissa Plunkett Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 12 1:00 pm
563 Rebeca Chavez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
564 Azmire Castaneda Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 14 1:00 pm
565 Gabriela Carrillo Cortes Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 14 1:00 pm
566 Kimberly Kuwata Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 1:00 pm
567 Anna Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 14 1:00 pm
568 Carolina Sa Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 14 1:00 pm
569 Raquel Andrade Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
570 Brenda Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
571 Adrienne Linn Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
572 Ezra Flores Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
573 Lauren Miller Female Adults (18-29) Blue Heavy | 177 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
574 Emily Jauchen Female Adults (18-29) Blue Heavy | 177 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
575 Jordan Wagner Female Adults (18-29) Blue Heavy | 177 & Under 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 11 1:00 pm
576 Andrea Schmidt Female Adults (18-29) Blue Heavy | 177 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 1:00 pm
577 Danielle Baron Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 1:00 pm
578 Katie Dunn Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
579 Ashley Montellano Female Adults (18-29) Purple Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
580 Rachel Robinson Female Adults (18-29) Purple Heavy Plus | 178 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
581 Mariana Rolszt Female Adults (18-29) Brown Light Feather | 120 & Under | Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita
582 Stephanie Ruiz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 9 1:00 pm
583 Jolene Ditmar Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 1:00 pm
584 Laura Morales Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
585 Arlette Kelley Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
586 Brittney Magsino Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
587 Stephanie Hall Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
588 Agnes Joy Gutierrez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 9 1:00 pm
589 Trinity Ocampo Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Middle | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
590 Rena Mughadam Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Middle | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
591 Jessica Wilson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Middle | 154 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 1:00 pm
592 Lumena Evans Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Middle | 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
593 Arlynne Reyes Santos Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 1:00 pm
594 Crystal Arreola Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 1:00 pm
595 Rebeka Balogh OKeefe Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
596 Candice Magana Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
597 Jill Rifenburg Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 165 & Under UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 6 1:00 pm
598 Ana Modena Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 165 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
599 Alyssa Wang Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 120 & Under | Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 7 1:00 pm
600 Karoline Braga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 120 & Under | Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
601 Danielle Walters Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 120 & Under | Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 7 1:00 pm
602 Jamila Weaver Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
603 Claudia Henriquez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
604 Ashley Baker Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 1:00 pm
605 Juanita Sedano Female Master 2 (36-40) White Light | 142 & Under The Mini Gym 8 1:00 pm
606 Antonella Pantaleoni Andrietti Female Master 2 (36-40) White Light | 142 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
607 Eve Espindola Female Master 2 (36-40) White Light | 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
608 Gladys Vaca Female Master 2 (36-40) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 8 1:00 pm
609 Aracely Smith Female Master 2 (36-40) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
610 Christine Souza Zalai Female Master 3 (41+) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
611 Silvia Dempsey Female Master 3 (41+) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 1:00 pm
612 Paul Rocha Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 5 5:00 pm
613 Alex Hernandez Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
614 Peter Bansuk Song Male Adults White Light Feather Won BJJ Won BJJ 4 5:00 pm
615 Alexander Lashov Male Adults White Light Feather Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
616 Ken Jann Fajardo Male Adults White Light Feather Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 5:00 pm
617 Cassidy Ranslem Male Adults White Light Feather Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
618 Zack Zinzow Male Adults White Light Feather Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 4 5:00 pm
619 Saw Phyo Male Adults White Light Feather PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 4 5:00 pm
620 Ernesto De La Torre Male Adults White Light Feather M3 fight and fitness 4 5:00 pm
621 Ferdaws Ashrati Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 5:00 pm
622 Jacob Pina Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
623 Alex Hernandez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 3 5:00 pm
624 Matthew Cobb Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
625 Izaiah Jones Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
626 Scott Street Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 5:00 pm
627 Jarett Conner Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 5:00 pm
628 Daniel Mendoza Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 5:00 pm
629 Jacob Norvell Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
630 Ryan Rasmus Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 8 5:00 pm
631 Chad Tapie Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
632 Michael Smith Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 5:00 pm
633 Aramis Vela Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 5:00 pm
634 John Parker Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 8 5:00 pm
635 Joe Martinez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under North Orange County Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
636 Jonathan Martinez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
637 Brian Woo Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
638 Alan Pae Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
639 Caleb Carrillo Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 8 5:00 pm
640 Diego Velez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
641 Jose Rodriguez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 8 5:00 pm
642 Garrett Batten Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 5:00 pm
643 Oscar Barahona Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 5:00 pm
644 Joshua Riedel Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
645 Kyle Matthews Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
646 Manny Silva Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
647 Johnathon Street Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 5:00 pm
648 Josh Fritzinger Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 11 5:00 pm
649 Jon Michel Morris Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
650 Daniel Simhaev Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 11 5:00 pm
651 Ben Jones Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
652 Tony Franco Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 5:00 pm
653 Sergio Benitez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 11 5:00 pm
654 John Thompson Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
655 Rafael Navarrete Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
656 Matthew Montegani Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 5:00 pm
657 Vernon Barthelemy Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
658 Tel Junghanns Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 5:00 pm
659 Leonard Rodriguez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 5:00 pm
660 Robert Cortez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 5:00 pm
661 Timothy Brown Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 14 5:00 pm
662 Quinn Collins Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
663 fahad almarzooqi Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 5:00 pm
664 Hani Jazayrli Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
665 Jorge Chacon Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
666 Matt Van Rossem Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
667 Elias Bettencourt Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
668 Luke Tillmann Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 10 5:00 pm
669 Scott Elliott Male Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 5:00 pm
670 Christopher Gallardo Male Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 6 5:00 pm
671 Jose Gonzalez Male Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
672 Christopher Abarientos Male Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
673 jeremy flores Male Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ 6 5:00 pm
674 John Herrera Male Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 13 5:00 pm
675 Jose Rosales Male Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 13 5:00 pm
676 Nicholas Johnston Male Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
677 Billy Sereyvuth Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
678 Christian Samia Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
679 Jakob Clinton Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 5:00 pm
680 Jonathan Diaz Male Adults Blue Light Feather Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
681 Brandon Maleta Male Adults Blue Light Feather Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 4:00 pm
682 Miguel Osciel Betrado Male Adults Blue Light Feather Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
683 George Chihara Male Adults Blue Light Feather One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
684 Eugene Doi Male Adults Blue Light Feather Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
685 Chance Snyder Male Adults Blue Light Feather North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
686 Sheldon De Oliveira Male Adults Blue Light Feather Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
687 Giovanni Chan Male Adults Blue Light Feather Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 5 4:00 pm
688 Alan Tam Male Adults Blue Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 5 4:00 pm
689 ALFREDO JASSO Male Adults Blue Light Feather Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 4:00 pm
690 Gabriel Flores Male Adults Blue Light Feather Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 4:00 pm
691 Yazen Wekhyan Male Adults Blue Light Feather Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
692 Gustavo Ogawa Male Adults Blue Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 4:00 pm
693 Nathan Mark Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 11 4:00 pm
694 Nathan Bader Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
695 Ryan Perez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 4:00 pm
696 James Averion Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 11 4:00 pm
697 Dominic Mejia Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
698 Adan Hernandez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
699 Jonathan Cheng Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 11 4:00 pm
700 Rodrigo Calderon Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under RADA Jiu Jitsu La Jolla RADA Jiu Jitsu Academy 11 4:00 pm
701 Jesus Torres Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
702 Kevin Martinez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 4:00 pm
703 Daniel Jimenez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 4:00 pm
704 Lucas Angulo Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 4:00 pm
705 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 4:00 pm
706 Kelvin Hoang Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 13 4:00 pm
707 Sohan Kandadi Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 13 4:00 pm
708 Harland Beville Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 13 4:00 pm
709 Luis Ramos Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
710 Nolan Stuart Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
711 Tarek Youssef Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 4:00 pm
712 Nicholas Reiner Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
713 Mor Atias Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 13 4:00 pm
714 bryce greer Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Ufc gym Costa Mesa UFC Gym 13 4:00 pm
715 James Smith Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
716 Gerardo Aguilera Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 13 4:00 pm
717 Bryan Harris Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Ufc gym Costa Mesa UFC Gym 13 4:00 pm
718 FORREST FRAIJO Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
719 Greg Fleming Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 4:00 pm
720 Johnny Brown Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 5:00 pm
721 Josh Henney Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 5:00 pm
722 Steven Martinez Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
723 Jacob Blackwell Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
724 AitEnceur Hakim Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Paris Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
725 Mathieu Boccia Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Paris Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
726 Nathan Berue Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
727 Wes Jarrell Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
728 travis hahn Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 3 4:00 pm
729 Kyle Guzman Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
730 Christopher Harless Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Escondido Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
731 mohamed mehdaoui Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Paris Gracie Barra
732 Adam Blackwell Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
733 Robert Ramirez Male Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
734 Zane Sisneros Male Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
735 Michael Cresto Male Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
736 Martin Munoz Male Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
737 Nicholas Gonzales Male Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
738 Victor Bonato Male Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
739 Mario Esquivies Male Adults Purple Light Feather Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 10 4:00 pm
740 nohel mestas Male Adults Purple Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 4:00 pm
741 Heinrich Wassmer Male Adults Purple Light Feather Fight Academy Pasadena 10 4:00 pm
742 Brent Bunch Male Adults Purple Light Feather Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
743 Denny Sisti Male Adults Purple Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 4:00 pm
744 Brad Johnston Male Adults Purple Light Feather Atos HQ Atos 10 4:00 pm
745 Jason Arreola Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
746 Arturo Burgos Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under El Niño Training Center 7 4:00 pm
747 Jason Dowser Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
748 Matthew Gaspare Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under CheckMat International Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
749 Patricio Reyes Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Indio judo 7 4:00 pm
750 Michael Ruiz Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 7 4:00 pm
751 Ryan Bland Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 4:00 pm
752 Joshua Sy Go Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
753 Ricardo Briceno Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 4:00 pm
754 Cody Yanez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
755 Andrew Freelove Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 8 4:00 pm
756 Juan Pablo Jimenez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Entram Entram 8 4:00 pm
757 Ricardo Perez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 4:00 pm
758 Paul Pietsch Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 8 4:00 pm
759 Reece Askew Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
760 Josh Allsopp Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 4:00 pm
761 Stephane Horn Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under CheckMat International Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
762 Nicky Errante Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under CVBJJ 8 4:00 pm
763 Darrell Cheng Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 4:00 pm
764 joao capociama Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
765 Bailey Lopp Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
766 julius oh Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 4:00 pm
767 Antonio Sanchez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
768 Luis Robles Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
769 Felipe Ferreira Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
770 Dayvison Calado Male Adults Purple Super Heavy | 222 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team
771 Nathanael Martinez Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 4:00 pm
772 Andrew Chesmore Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 4:00 pm
773 Liam Moss Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 4:00 pm
774 Sebastian Perez Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
775 Dan A Gonzalez Celon Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 4:00 pm
776 lucas protasio Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
777 Matthias Cifuentes Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
778 Alex Contreras Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
779 Raymond Mugica Jr Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
780 Caio Antonini Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
781 Alessandro Borgonovo Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
782 Joel Santiago Male Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 3:00 pm
783 Josh Elizaga Male Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
784 Jimmy Tat Male Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
785 Rene Karamanites Male Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 3 3:00 pm
786 Tyson Nakagawa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Rooster | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 5:00 pm
787 Ivan Giang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Rooster | 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 5 5:00 pm
788 Kyle Wheeler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 5:00 pm
789 Jouzeki Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
790 Jason Henshaw Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
791 Todd Castillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 5:00 pm
792 William Cutberth Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
793 Andrew Tapyongkoon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 1 5:00 pm
794 Myles Leano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
795 Matthew Faildo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 5:00 pm
796 Josef Jacinto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 5:00 pm
797 Gabriel Ronquillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 14 5:00 pm
798 Kevin Kanagi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
799 Alesana Mauga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 11 3:00 pm
800 Michael Moore Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 11 3:00 pm
801 Ryan Schoenfeld Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
802 Manuel Rivas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
803 Joshua Knouase Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
804 Micah Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
805 Jeremy Scott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gooch Training Academy Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
806 Franco Gutierrez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 5:00 pm
807 Scott Hamel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 2 5:00 pm
808 Greg Maisch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 5:00 pm
809 Benjamin Cabrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
810 Matthew Young Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
811 James Warren IV Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 2 5:00 pm
812 Ryan Ramos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 2 5:00 pm
813 Bernardo Arjona Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
814 Ramsey Binns Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 13 5:00 pm
815 Anthony Murray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 5:00 pm
816 david Le Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Nam Phan MMA Academy 13 3:00 pm
817 Javier Ocampo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 3:00 pm
818 Scott Behr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Golden State BJJ 13 3:00 pm
819 David Thomas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 13 3:00 pm
820 Robert Hooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 6 5:00 pm
821 Andrew Lawless Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
822 Emilio Andrade Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Checkmat Corona Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
823 Eric Quach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
824 Fernando Adriano III Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 12 3:00 pm
825 Josh Kim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 12 3:00 pm
826 Daniel Luong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 12 3:00 pm
827 Joe Barral Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
828 Carlos Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 3:00 pm
829 Eloy C Trevino II Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J 12 3:00 pm
830 Ryan Kozonis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 3:00 pm
831 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 3:00 pm
832 Jeffrey Lumbres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 10 3:00 pm
833 noriel llanera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
834 Stanton Cochran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 3:00 pm
835 Chaye Alexander Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Barbara Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
836 Robert Lim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
837 Justin Virgino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 7 3:00 pm
838 Jae Hwang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 3:00 pm
839 Michael Javelosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 7 3:00 pm
840 James Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
841 Allen Salcedo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 3:00 pm
842 Ryan McManus Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
843 Dan Kang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 1 3:00 pm
844 Tobin Woodley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ 1 3:00 pm
845 Dean Jimenez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 3:00 pm
846 Etienne Khoury Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 1 3:00 pm
847 Jubien Khorramdel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
848 ariel russo cosgrove Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 13 3:00 pm
849 Jeff Lucero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 13 3:00 pm
850 Jonathan Becerra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
851 Robert Kronebusch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 3:00 pm
852 Rowan Sbaiti Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 3:00 pm
853 Stephen Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
854 Jordan Jackson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Studio 540 Studio 540 8 3:00 pm
855 Marlon Chajon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 8 3:00 pm
856 Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
857 Tony Koja Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 8 3:00 pm
858 Raymond Castro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 7 3:00 pm
859 Sean Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
860 Gabriel Leyva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up CheckMat Downey Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
861 Luis Carbajal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 8 3:00 pm
862 Matthew Herzberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather Studio 540 Studio 540 8 3:00 pm
863 Eric Caro Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 3:00 pm
864 Nathaniel Nasca Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 3:00 pm
865 Josh Van Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 3:00 pm
866 Sean Paul Espanola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
867 Robert Sheets Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
868 Kenneth Hwang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
869 Jeff Maniego Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Alliance Alliance
870 Raphael Pinheiro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 6 3:00 pm
871 Derek Chow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 2 3:00 pm
872 Rene Navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
873 Alessandro Botarelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
874 Raul Mendoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 3:00 pm
875 Steve Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
876 Tim Rennick Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
877 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 3:00 pm
878 Matt Bernard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 3:00 pm
879 Eric Medina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light Feather Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
880 Anthony Frank Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light Feather Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 3:00 pm
881 Ruel Gojar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light Feather Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 4 3:00 pm
882 Albert Tapia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light Feather 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
883 Richard Arreola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
884 Ryan Mohr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 3:00 pm
885 Miguel Elizondo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
886 david groemping Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 3:00 pm
887 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 14 3:00 pm
888 Marshall Richey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team
889 Alex Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 14 3:00 pm
890 Chris Derrick Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 3:00 pm
891 Don De Guzman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 3:00 pm
892 James Chung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
893 Thiago Angelon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
894 Jaysen Baxter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 3:00 pm
895 Victor Cervantes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
896 Andrew Mostowa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Sityodtong LA 3 3:00 pm
897 Wil Fernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light Feather Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 3:00 pm
898 Andrew Manuel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light Feather Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 5 3:00 pm
899 Jose Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
900 Jesse Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 3:00 pm
901 Richard Ramirez Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 2:00 pm
902 Jon Tanner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
903 Gabriel Bischof Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Westside Training Center
904 Nguyen Pham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
905 Anthony Maldonado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
906 RAFAEL VALLE Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 2:00 pm
907 Rene Morales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 11 2:00 pm
908 Jacob Milhoan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
909 Jason Dempsey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
910 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
911 Eduardo Lomeli Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
912 John Ma Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
913 brandon rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 2:00 pm
914 Sam White Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
915 Ranier Piramide Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 2:00 pm
916 Matt Kang Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
917 Ling Yen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 12 2:00 pm
918 Robert Santana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 2:00 pm
919 Jeoffrey Aggabao Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
920 Irving Lai Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
921 Vincent Henson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 9 3:00 pm
922 Ryan Schneider Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 3:00 pm
923 Jakub Cabaj Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
924 Jason Lagmay Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 3:00 pm
925 Richard Rodecker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 9 3:00 pm
926 Rocco Pedreira Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 11 2:00 pm
927 Bryan Ho Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
928 kevin divine Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 11 2:00 pm
929 Damon Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under L.A. Jiu Jitsu Club 11 2:00 pm
930 Nicholas Moncada Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
931 Mark Lazatin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 2:00 pm
932 Archie Semana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 2:00 pm
933 matthew chan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 5 2:00 pm
934 Ernesto Vazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
935 robert gonzales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
936 Gregg Jaffe Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
937 Chris Vallejo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under McMahon’s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
938 Ben Walker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
939 Marvin Orellana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 2:00 pm
940 Elias Bettencourt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
941 Richie Beigel Beigel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 10 2:00 pm
942 Albert Rios Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
943 Charles Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
944 Jeffrey Liu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Feather | 154 & Under Ace Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
945 Mark Cheng Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
946 Wilson Wu Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Light | 168 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 6 2:00 pm
947 Ivan Kerum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
948 Eddie Bermudez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
949 Rod Lippincott Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
950 DAVID BALOGH Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
951 Jeff cook Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
952 Anthony Jacquet Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
953 andy dane carter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 8 2:00 pm
954 Jesse Juarez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 8 2:00 pm
955 Michael Ortiz Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 2:00 pm
956 Norman Thomas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
957 Thomas Wright Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 8 2:00 pm
958 Max Kazovsky Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
959 Matt Manner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
960 Manuel Olivarez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 1 2:00 pm
961 Gyorgy Magyar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
962 Mordechai Moshin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
963 Matt Nicholson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
964 Marcus Franklin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
965 TODD FRANK Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Total Jiu Jitsu Los Angeles 1 2:00 pm
966 Monty Martin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
967 Leo Zapata Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 6 2:00 pm
968 Jason Higgins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
969 Daniel Sanchez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
970 Craig Russom Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
971 Sergio Caro Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 2:00 pm
972 Adrian Pierce Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
973 Greg Bennett Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 2:00 pm
974 Tim Andre Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 2:00 pm
975 Brent Leach Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
976 Jeremy Romero Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
977 Daniel Fernandez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 4 2:00 pm
978 Jason Lopez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown Feather | 154 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 4 2:00 pm
979 Omar Salum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 2:00 pm
980 KLEBER GADELHA Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 2:00 pm
981 Kahlil Moreland Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Feather | 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 2:00 pm
982 Alex Chow Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
983 Al Carbonara Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
984 Michael Trupkin Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
985 SHANON BRIEF Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Middle | 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
986 Jeffrey Hardin Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos Long Beach Atos 9 2:00 pm
987 Bang Le Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
988 J P Gufrinck Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
989 ryan tran Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
990 Glenn Kuwata Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 1:00 pm
991 Mark Wegener Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
992 Brian Hummel Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black Light | 168 & Under KAIJU MMA 3 2:00 pm
993 John Orr Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 2:00 pm
994 Andrew Lawless Male Absolute Masters White Light and Heavy Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
995 Ramsey Binns Male Absolute Masters White Light and Heavy Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 7 7:00 pm
996 Luis Robles Male Absolute Adult Purple Light and Heavy Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
997 lucas protasio Male Absolute Adult Brown Light and Heavy Checkmat Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
998 Dayvison Calado Male Absolute Adult Purple Light and Heavy ZR Arcadia ZR Team 7 7:00 pm
999 Caio Antonini Male Absolute Adult Brown Light and Heavy Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 7:00 pm
1000 KT Ear Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light Feather 118 and under Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino Alliance 4 6:00 pm
1001 Melissa Sisneros Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light Feather 118 and under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1002 Jasmine Thompson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light Feather 118 and under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
1003 Lena Flores Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 1 6:00 pm
1004 Elise Foster Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
1005 Rebeca Chavez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1006 Katie Dunn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 4 6:00 pm
1007 Brianne Robertson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1008 Anna Gutierrez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 4 6:00 pm
1009 Carolina Sa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1010 Rachel Robinson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1011 Jordan Wagner Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 1 6:00 pm
1012 Amanda Propker Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1013 Claudia Lara Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
1014 Michele Salant Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Paragon BJJ Simi Valley Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1015 Alexander Lashov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light Feather Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 7:00 pm
1016 Mark Pacquiao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light Feather Blackhouse MMA Redondo Beach 3 7:00 pm
1017 Hung Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light Feather Gracie Humaita San Marcos Gracie Humaita 3 7:00 pm
1018 Alex Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 3 7:00 pm
1019 Zack Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA
1020 Chris Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 3 7:00 pm
1021 Larrenz Carino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 3 7:00 pm
1022 Daniel Mendoza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 7:00 pm
1023 Marco Acosta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 2 7:00 pm
1024 Zach Kramer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 168 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1025 kevin chen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 2 7:00 pm
1026 John Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1027 Richard Mares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Chozen martial arts 1 7:00 pm
1028 Roman Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Team flores 1 7:00 pm
1029 Sam Gaxiola Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 7:00 pm
1030 Timothy Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 7:00 pm
1031 tristan raye Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1032 Mario Esquivies Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 13 6:00 pm
1033 Brandon Maleta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 6:00 pm
1034 Joe Epstein Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 13 6:00 pm
1035 Jacob Marin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Jiu Jitsu Team America 13 6:00 pm
1036 Giovanni Chan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 13 6:00 pm
1037 Alan Tam Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 13 6:00 pm
1038 Ken Jann Fajardo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
1039 Chase Whitmer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 13 6:00 pm
1040 Yazen Wekhyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Checkmat HQ Checkmat 13 6:00 pm
1041 Robert Lim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 13 6:00 pm
1042 James Averion Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 6:00 pm
1043 Daniel Jimenez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 6:00 pm
1044 Jose enrique Villasenor Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
1045 Patricio Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Indio judo 3 6:00 pm
1046 Brandon Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
1047 Harland Beville Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 11 6:00 pm
1048 Andrew Freelove Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 11 6:00 pm
1049 Daniel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1050 EDMUND KWAN Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 6:00 pm
1051 Mor Atias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 11 6:00 pm
1052 James Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1053 Paul Pietsch Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 11 6:00 pm
1054 Franklin Jones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 6:00 pm
1055 Josh Allsopp Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 6:00 pm
1056 Ronald Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 11 6:00 pm
1057 Ryan Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1058 Kyle Matthews Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1059 Eugene Cacho Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1060 Steven Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 6:00 pm
1061 Jacob Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 10 6:00 pm
1062 Robert Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1063 Christopher Harless Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Escondido Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
1064 Austin Holt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Heavy | 208 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1065 Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1066 Adam Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 1 7:00 pm
1067 Andrew Chesmore Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 6:00 pm
1068 Albert Tapia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light Feather 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1069 Arman Fathi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1070 Sloan Clymer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1071 Ty Freeman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1072 Todd Castillo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 6:00 pm
1073 Yan Du Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 6 6:00 pm
1074 Jeremy Scott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gooch Training Academy Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
1075 Bernardo Arjona Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1076 Scott Hamel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 6 6:00 pm
1077 Travis Ogle Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 6:00 pm
1078 Josh Kim Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 2 6:00 pm
1079 Kyle Wheeler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 6:00 pm
1080 Ryan Woolford Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 6:00 pm
1081 Matt Manner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
1082 Daniel Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
1083 Nathaniel Nasca Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 5 6:00 pm
1084 Michael Javelosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 5 6:00 pm
1085 Sean Johnson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra
1086 Eric Medina Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light Feather Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
1087 Richard Arreola Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1088 Dan A Gonzalez Celon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 6:00 pm
1089 Matt Nicholson Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 6:00 pm
1090 Jay Robinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1091 Tim Rennick Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 6:00 pm
1092 Damon Lee Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under L.A. Jiu Jitsu Club 7 6:00 pm
1093 Leo Zapata Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Millennia MMA Millennia MMA
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Charles Littlefield 1 ------------
Liam Douglas 1 ------------
Tydis Vo 9 ------------
Mako Collup 9 ------------
Luke Lepouski 9 ------------
Carson Dull 9 ------------
Santino Silva 9 ------------
Damian Huezo 9 ------------
Alexander Ananiades 9 ------------
Antonio Rolando 9 ------------
Parker Pham 10 ------------
Foster Byrne 10 ------------
Royce Amavizca 10 ------------
Hunter Littlefield 10 ------------
Naveed Jones 10 ------------
Neel Shirale 10 ------------
Owenn Montemayor 10 ------------
wyatt thompson 10 ------------
Jack DeStefano 10 ------------
Jameson Rosales 10 ------------
Adrian Ruiz 10 ------------
Tristan Nguyen 10 ------------
Jaxon Crisantos 10 ------------
Max Avakian 10 ------------
Mateo Suarez 10 ------------
Juvenal Montemayor 10 ------------
Bailey Nguyen 13 ------------
Justice Roberts 13 ------------
Weston Cortina 13 ------------
Landon Wells 13 ------------
Dominic Orsini 12 ------------
Connor Douglas 12 ------------
Nathan Bertram 12 ------------
Judah Moreno 13 ------------
Gunner Vicente 13 ------------
Nyjah Dulay 4 ------------
Nathan Hutchinson 4 ------------
Martin Gonzalez 4 ------------
Noah Burns 4 ------------
Charles Martel 2 ------------
Isaac Martinez 2 ------------
Regino Marquez 2 ------------
JOSHUA LARDIZABAL 3 ------------
David Wells 3 ------------
Luke Cheng 4 ------------
Scott Kincaide 4 ------------
Tristan Selva 4 ------------
Colin Tran 13 ------------
Jude Schrader 13 ------------
Forest Dull 13 ------------
Howard Ma 13 ------------
Cesar Aburto 2 ------------
Liam Smith 2 ------------
Angelo Preciado 2 ------------
AARON FABELA 2 ------------
Ethan Amabisca 2 ------------
Cesar Contreras 2 ------------
Owen Hernandez 2 ------------
Sevastien Perez 2 ------------
Austin Richey 4 ------------
Schrader Bazar 4 ------------
Jesus Alejandro Felipe 11 ------------
Jake Humble 11 ------------
Jeremiah Aboytes 11 ------------
Ricardo Alonso 10 ------------
Caleb Lopez 10 ------------
Kai Thordsen 10 ------------
Vincent Ramirez 10 ------------
Brenden Montano 10 ------------
Adashi Carungcong 10 ------------
Logan Moll 10 ------------
Elias Zaher 10 ------------
Aston Apollo Arguija 10 ------------
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ 10 ------------
JORDAN MANRIQUE 10 ------------
Wyatt Camp 10 ------------
Michael Dye 10 ------------
Uzziah Bermudez 10 ------------
Christian feng 10 ------------
Eitan Kligman 10 ------------
Mick Whelan 14 ------------
Sebastian Martinez 14 ------------
Trent Edwards 14 ------------
Jimmy Alvarez Jr 14 ------------
Thiago Ramirez 8 ------------
Brandon oliver Kim 8 ------------
Jack Hayslip 14 ------------
Damien Carpenter 14 ------------
Cooper Wells 14 ------------
George VenSwencey 14 ------------
Keegan Rasberry 12 ------------
JACK TOROSIAN 12 ------------
RICARDO NUNEZ 1 ------------
Dominic Viggianelli 1 ------------
Nicholas Pascual 1 ------------
xinyao xue 1 ------------
Fisher Amabisca 7 ------------
Josiah Tessandore 7 ------------
Lucas Seinturier 7 ------------
Marcos Florez 7 ------------
Michael Muratalla 7 ------------
Damian Orellana 7 ------------
Christopher Johnson 7 ------------
Samuel Jimenez 6 ------------
Steven Rodriguez 6 ------------
Anshul Roy 6 ------------
Dylan Hernandez 6 ------------
Cayden Palma 5 ------------
Thomas Scott 5 ------------
Miguel De La Herran ------------
damian nunez ------------
Romeo Enriquez ------------
Rowan Collup ------------
EZEKIEL MORALES ------------
Ange MARIANI ------------
GREGORY TOROSIAN 8 ------------
Sol Stephens 8 ------------
hunter artim 8 ------------
Jordan Sims 8 ------------
Cole Mogush 3 ------------
Tyler Mahoney 3 ------------
Lucques Sorenson 13 ------------
Alexander Burns 13 ------------
Jovani Alvarado 8 ------------
Angelo Gallego 8 ------------
Cameron Lovin 8 ------------
jesse estrada 8 ------------
Anthony Cortez 4 ------------
Jeramey Quake 4 ------------
Matthew Jose 4 ------------
ISRAEL CARDENAS 7 ------------
Yojanh Saguilan 7 ------------
Jimmy Buentello 7 ------------
Aaron Ochoa 9 ------------
Luis Sanchez 9 ------------
Noah Blue 9 ------------
EDWARD MCPHERSON 5 ------------
Turner Yanagisawa 5 ------------
Jonah Lee 5 ------------
Xavier Ioane 5 ------------
Daniel Halcomb 7 ------------
Albert Polanco 7 ------------
Aiden Dunn 7 ------------
Angelo Campos 7 ------------
Dominick nagle 7 ------------
Sawyer Rock 7 ------------
Ethan Felipe 9 ------------
Angelo Viggianelli 9 ------------
Jaden Reay 9 ------------
London Regnier 9 ------------
Nykolas Sanchez 5 ------------
Eleazar Garza 5 ------------
JAKE BARNES 14 ------------
Kenneth Jay Vargas 14 ------------
David Daniels 14 ------------
Jean carlo Sanchez 14 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 11 ------------
Michael Williams 11 ------------
Mathew Ardon 11 ------------
Myles Javelosa 11 ------------
Richard Vega 11 ------------
Nicholas Sapera 11 ------------
Alexander Ramirez 6 ------------
Edward Ryan Libunao 6 ------------
Ames Michael Hoevker 14 ------------
joel sunga 14 ------------
Liam McLaren 12 ------------
Brady Warren 12 ------------
Clayton Hoeppner 12 ------------
Vincenzo Lodi 12 ------------
Nicholas Burney 12 ------------
Art Chua 2 ------------
JULIAN TAN 2 ------------
Wyatt Litty 2 ------------
Kai Ortiz 10 ------------
abdulrhman almarzouqi 10 ------------
William McPherson 10 ------------
Faalaga Sue 10 ------------
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli 10 ------------
Ryan Davila 10 ------------
Kamrin Lovio 14 ------------
Matthew Dunbar 14 ------------
Deon Cailles 4 ------------
RONGCHI CHANG 4 ------------
Christopher Ramge 4 ------------
Kyan Rawal 4 ------------
Nathan Diaz 13 ------------
James Dangelo 13 ------------
Govanny Duran 6 ------------
Tyler Traubman 6 ------------
Colin Sapera 1 ------------
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 1 ------------
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 1 ------------
Landon Minturn 1 ------------
Jacob Matthew Rivera 1 ------------
Jake Yuen 1 ------------
Carter Cortes 13 ------------
Armando Sandoval 13 ------------
Edgar Fierros 13 ------------
Jalen Fonacier 6 ------------
Gavin Laverde 6 ------------
LEGEND COUTEE 1 ------------
felipe julio 1 ------------
Isaiah Oh 5 ------------
Juan Sanchez 5 ------------
Antonio Grijalva 5 ------------
Bryson Carranza 5 ------------
kydyn lima 2 ------------
Mustafa Khan 2 ------------
Gede Baltierra 3 ------------
Andrew lopez 3 ------------
Aidan Gassel 4 ------------
Jaeden Capule 4 ------------
Marcelo Alvarez 4 ------------
Darrell Palmer 4 ------------
Ramon Perez 4 ------------
cesar cerna 2 ------------
Diego Laverde 2 ------------
ANDREW ANCONA 2 ------------
Ethan Rombawa 2 ------------
Julia Aboytes 1 ------------
Leila Ramirez 1 ------------
Mia Vo 1 ------------
Aisley Pratt 1 ------------
Brielynn Luong 1 ------------
Maya Enriquez 1 ------------
Chloe Stern 3 ------------
Hope Juarez 3 ------------
Grecia Ramirez 3 ------------
Hannah Maltes 3 ------------
Ximena Soroa 2 ------------
Jaycee Mafra 2 ------------
Lily Caraballo 2 ------------
Mackenna Co Ting 2 ------------
Janiza Felipe 2 ------------
Ariel Cantu 2 ------------
Olivia Amabisca 2 ------------
Brylei Vo 2 ------------
Mia Orellana 2 ------------
lily muratalla 4 ------------
Emilia Amabisca 4 ------------
Madalena Flores 4 ------------
Isabella Farber 4 ------------
Charity Feng 3 ------------
Sarah Maltes 3 ------------
BRIANNA GOMEZ 6 ------------
Natalie Nguyen 6 ------------
Ohana Villalobos 6 ------------
Sophie Caraballo 5 ------------
Kira Littlefield 5 ------------
Aria Heng 5 ------------
CAROLINE MUDRY 5 ------------
Kristine McPherson 7 ------------
Katie Deliso 7 ------------
Sophia Quest 7 ------------
Rhylee Torres 5 ------------
Morgan Nguyen 5 ------------
Isabella Rodriguez 5 ------------
Brielle Bui 5 ------------
Sarona Lin 6 ------------
Audree Marquez 6 ------------
Alexa Smith 6 ------------
Elizabeth Yong 6 ------------
Scarlett Dickerson 6 ------------
Sky Ramos 6 ------------
Alexis Cuevas 7 ------------
Isabell Lim 7 ------------
Ariel Vega 7 ------------
Divana Sandoval 7 ------------
Ruby Andrade 7 ------------
Riley Jan Morales 7 ------------
AJ Johnson 8 ------------
Adrienne Marquez 8 ------------
Alyssa Perkins 8 ------------
Kiana Lagmay 8 ------------
Alexis Lucia Jean Arguija 8 ------------
Jonelle Sunga 8 ------------
Trixi Lodi 6 ------------
Janae Tessandore 6 ------------
Samantha Lopez 6 ------------
Aliya Moore 13 ------------
Brooklyn Cunningham 13 ------------
Riley Pestanas 13 ------------
Kaiya Maggini 1 ------------
Kayden Salcedo 1 ------------
Keeva Cole 2 ------------
Amelia Hernandez 2 ------------
June Bermudez 2 ------------
Nevaeh Lansang 2 ------------
Drea Willis 2 ------------
ARIANA ARISPE 2 ------------
Isabella Barrientos 2 ------------
Natalie Traubman 2 ------------
Mya Pelaez 1 ------------
Amber Farr 1 ------------
Nathalia Miranda 1 ------------
Ava Moll 1 ------------
levi thompson 1 ------------
Cameron Gutierrez 1 ------------
Caralina Fernandez 12 ------------
Kinsey Sakhartov 12 ------------
Nicole Pascual 12 ------------
Jaelyn Ivany Varela 8 ------------
Liliana Barrientos 8 ------------
Nalani Checa 5 ------------
Sierra Fahn 5 ------------
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 5 ------------
Sophia Behar 5 ------------
Jiana Alexis Rivera 10 ------------
Isadora Assis 10 ------------
Analyssa Heng 4 ------------
Chloe Ortiz 4 ------------
Jasmine Diaz 4 ------------
Katherine Lee 4 ------------
Leila Sorenson 4 ------------
Nicole Juarez 4 ------------
Isabella Alarcon 4 ------------
Elliana Yong 12 ------------
Nelly Hurtado 12 ------------
Leilany Garcia 6 ------------
Lariah Gill 6 ------------
Alexa Amador 6 ------------
Marina Morton 6 ------------
Kayla Edwards 10 ------------
Levi Cook 10 ------------
Madison Hayslip 14 ------------
Isabel Sandoval 14 ------------
Jasmine Cruz 14 ------------
Aliza Castro 14 ------------
Berlyn Davis 14 ------------
Ella Chicoine 14 ------------
Abigail Vega 14 ------------
Rhain Aranjo 14 ------------
samantha sachs 11 ------------
Nautica Rodriguez 11 ------------
Jadeya Reber 11 ------------
Hailee Love Moreno 11 ------------
Shophie Rozmiarek 11 ------------
Mia Anzo 9 ------------
Aaliyah Academia 9 ------------
Brianna Pena 12 ------------
Serena Mejia 12 ------------
Emily Leyva 7 ------------
Arianna Flores 7 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 7 ------------
Helena Crevar 1 ------------
Sophia Zika 1 ------------
Samantha Lopez 11 ------------
Xiomara Gallego 11 ------------
Isabella Agdeppa 7 ------------
Kaylie Villagrana 7 ------------
Melanie Hayslip 1 ------------
Ashley Espinoza 1 ------------
Mia Farr 1 ------------
Violet Pineda 9 ------------
Christina Renee Macasieb 9 ------------
Kaylan Summey 9 ------------
Thalia Barrientos 9 ------------
Lola Gallego 7 ------------
shelby castillo 7 ------------
Brooke Stice 2 ------------
Kirsten Ravelo 2 ------------
JACKY CARDENAS 2 ------------
Mikayla Fonacier 3 ------------
Annie Druckrey 3 ------------
Marissa Andrade 3 ------------
Azmire Castaneda 3 ------------
Jasmine Solorzano 2 ------------
Olivia Ocampo 2 ------------
Karen Guzman 13 ------------
Ayslin Hebard 13 ------------
Mari Miura 13 ------------
Isabella Cammarata 13 ------------
Liliana Alarcon 8 ------------
Jade Ramos 8 ------------
Lam Pereira 5 ------------
Isabella Pineda 5 ------------
Alyssa Ravelo 5 ------------
Mia Kimura 5 ------------
Emily Nguyen 5 ------------
Christiana Mae Macasieb 5 ------------
Odessa Blackman 5 ------------
Lauren Trinh 6 ------------
Hayden Yanagisawa 6 ------------
Jake Solancho 8 ------------
Ethan Warchol 8 ------------
NATHAN KIM 8 ------------
Dayle Cailles 8 ------------
Donovan Villalobos 9 ------------
Collin Alenbaugh 9 ------------
Cadence Harrell 9 ------------
William Daniel Ochoa 9 ------------
Aaron Amabisca 9 ------------
Elijah Lee 9 ------------
David Sanchez 9 ------------
Alfonso Sanchez 9 ------------
Nehemiah Wood 9 ------------
Uriel Alcaraz 9 ------------
Aden Sanchez 12 ------------
Vincent Dragon Lemus 12 ------------
Dominic King 12 ------------
Derrick Haase 12 ------------
Isaiah Kahn 12 ------------
Santiago Munoz 12 ------------
Orlando Eli Soto 12 ------------
Andrew Stanton 1 ------------
Maximus Deliso 1 ------------
Isiah Osborne 1 ------------
Sergio Izaac Vidales 1 ------------
Robert Duran 1 ------------
Anaken Beytia 4 ------------
Connor Krost 4 ------------
Richard Ma 4 ------------
Kenneth Mata 4 ------------
Dang Pereira 4 ------------
Leilani Ioane 10 ------------
Abril Diaz 10 ------------
Natalia Milhoan 10 ------------
ROMAN HERRERA 12 ------------
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao 12 ------------
Elyjah Sanchez 12 ------------
Christopher Lewis 12 ------------
Valentina Cammarata 2 ------------
Jonah Aboytes 13 ------------
NATHAN CARDENAS 13 ------------
Olivia Harper Espina 3 ------------
Arina Manrique 3 ------------
Cassandra Gallegos 3 ------------
KAYLEE HERRERA 3 ------------
Audriana Bermudez 3 ------------
Mason Choi 1 ------------
Graysun Brief 1 ------------
MASON CAMBE 1 ------------
Estevan Muratalla 9 ------------
Hayley Tawatao 7 ------------
AndreJacques Nguyen 14 ------------
James Sadach 14 ------------
Mercy Feng 5 ------------
Caitlyn Choi 5 ------------
Chelsea Pulido 8 ------------
Mia Gil 8 ------------
Camelot Tran 6 ------------
James Jamgochian 4 ------------
Eckasha Carungcong 4 ------------
Andrew Romero 4 ------------
Riley Mannontarat 5 ------------
Nikeo Academia 5 ------------
Maksym Siwy 5 ------------
Mathias Espiritu 5 ------------
Preston Holtzman 5 ------------
AARON LARDIZABAL 5 ------------
Avinash Dutt 5 ------------
Christian Gillhouse 13 ------------
Donovan Trinh 13 ------------
Hunter Dunbar 13 ------------
Zachary Hogan 13 ------------
keyan tsai 13 ------------
Adan Board 13 ------------
Peyton Camp 13 ------------
Waylon Martel 8 ------------
Jei Yonezawa Colvin 8 ------------
Samuel Carlisle 8 ------------
Wayne Cortina 8 ------------
Preston Standfield 8 ------------
Nicholas Nakanishi 8 ------------
Lucas Rose 8 ------------
Cash Gibson 7 ------------
Jesus Ortiz 7 ------------
James Castro 7 ------------
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 10 ------------
Jaden Segobia 2 ------------
Joshua Robles 2 ------------
weston thompson 4 ------------
Marcus Rivas 4 ------------
Issac Kahn 4 ------------
Luke Magnusen 13 ------------
Ethan Martinez 13 ------------
Aaden Pham 13 ------------
Wes Cortez 13 ------------
Emmett Moore 13 ------------
Christian Gregory 13 ------------
Trevor Lee 13 ------------
Collin James 6 ------------
Joseph Jamgochian 6 ------------
Baylun Perkins 6 ------------
Nuri Ataizi 10 ------------
Bryce Melville 10 ------------
Caden Co Ting 10 ------------
Ronnie Tannariello 10 ------------
Nate McCance 6 ------------
Jayce Yardley 6 ------------
Logan Dunbar 6 ------------
Gavin Houston 2 ------------
Damien Beytia 2 ------------
William Barden 3 ------------
Simon Berger 3 ------------
Brandon Mahoney 3 ------------
Mick Moylan 3 ------------
Isaac Faltas 3 ------------
Marcus Basco 3 ------------
gabriel julio 3 ------------
Rozalynn Zarate 1 ------------
Ava Yardley 1 ------------
Carol Ann Dye 1 ------------
KIANE Lu 6 ------------
Marisa Alvarez 6 ------------
Aidan Witt 7 ------------
Reid Pulido 9 ------------
Camden Williams 9 ------------
Jericho Pacheco 11 ------------
Ryan Perry 11 ------------
Lauren Sognefest 3 ------------
Yva Caces 3 ------------
Jazibel Vega 3 ------------
Adrien Rodriguez 13 ------------
Cristian Rodriguez 13 ------------
Christian Gardea 13 ------------
Bruce Yera 5 ------------
Ezekiel Bagby 5 ------------
Damian Garneri 5 ------------
Maddox Long ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Graysun Brief 1 9:00 am
Charles Littlefield 1 9:00 am
Liam Douglas 1 9:00 am
MASON CAMBE 1 9:00 am
Mason Choi 1 9:00 am
Luke Lepouski 9 9:00 am
Estevan Muratalla 9 9:00 am
Santino Silva 9 9:00 am
Carson Dull 9 9:00 am
Tydis Vo 9 9:00 am
Damian Huezo 9 9:00 am
Mako Collup 9 9:00 am
Alexander Ananiades 9 9:00 am
Antonio Rolando 9 9:00 am
Adrian Ruiz 10 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 10 9:00 am
Naveed Jones 10 9:00 am
Owenn Montemayor 10 9:00 am
Mateo Suarez 10 9:00 am
Neel Shirale 10 9:00 am
Jack DeStefano 10 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 10 9:00 am
Parker Pham 10 9:00 am
Max Avakian 10 9:00 am
Hunter Littlefield 10 9:00 am
Foster Byrne 10 9:00 am
Tristan Nguyen 10 9:00 am
wyatt thompson 10 9:00 am
Juvenal Montemayor 10 9:00 am
Jameson Rosales 10 9:00 am
Aden Sanchez 12 9:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 13 9:00 am
Jonah Aboytes 13 9:00 am
Weston Cortina 13 9:00 am
Dominic King 12 9:00 am
Landon Wells 13 9:00 am
Isaiah Kahn 12 9:00 am
Bailey Nguyen 13 9:00 am
Justice Roberts 13 9:00 am
Derrick Haase 12 9:00 am
Santiago Munoz 12 9:00 am
Vincent Dragon Lemus 12 9:00 am
Orlando Eli Soto 12 9:00 am
Isiah Osborne 1 10:00 am
Andrew Stanton 1 10:00 am
Maximus Deliso 1 10:00 am
Sergio Izaac Vidales 1 10:00 am
Robert Duran 1 10:00 am
Dominic Orsini 12 9:00 am
Connor Douglas 12 9:00 am
Nathan Bertram 12 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 13 9:00 am
Gunner Vicente 13 9:00 am
James Jamgochian 4 9:00 am
Nyjah Dulay 4 9:00 am
Eckasha Carungcong 4 9:00 am
Andrew Romero 4 9:00 am
Nathan Hutchinson 4 9:00 am
Martin Gonzalez 4 10:00 am
Noah Burns 4 10:00 am
Charles Martel 2 10:00 am
Isaac Martinez 2 10:00 am
Regino Marquez 2 10:00 am
JOSHUA LARDIZABAL 3 10:00 am
David Wells 3 10:00 am
Luke Cheng 4 10:00 am
Scott Kincaide 4 10:00 am
Tristan Selva 4 10:00 am
Colin Tran 13 10:00 am
Donovan Trinh 13 10:00 am
Wes Cortez 13 10:00 am
Luke Magnusen 13 10:00 am
Ethan Martinez 13 10:00 am
Adan Board 13 10:00 am
Emmett Moore 13 10:00 am
Aaden Pham 13 10:00 am
Christian Gregory 13 10:00 am
Forest Dull 13 10:00 am
Hunter Dunbar 13 10:00 am
Trevor Lee 13 10:00 am
Zachary Hogan 13 10:00 am
Howard Ma 13 10:00 am
Peyton Camp 13 10:00 am
keyan tsai 13 10:00 am
Jude Schrader 13 10:00 am
Christian Gillhouse 13 10:00 am
Angelo Preciado 2 10:00 am
Ethan Amabisca 2 10:00 am
AARON FABELA 2 10:00 am
Jaden Segobia 2 10:00 am
Joshua Robles 2 10:00 am
Cesar Aburto 2 10:00 am
Owen Hernandez 2 10:00 am
Damien Beytia 2 10:00 am
Gavin Houston 2 10:00 am
Sevastien Perez 2 10:00 am
Cesar Contreras 2 10:00 am
Liam Smith 2 10:00 am
Austin Richey 4 10:00 am
Schrader Bazar 4 10:00 am
Marcus Rivas 4 10:00 am
Issac Kahn 4 10:00 am
weston thompson 4 10:00 am
Jeremiah Aboytes 11 10:00 am
Jesus Alejandro Felipe 11 10:00 am
Jake Humble 11 10:00 am
Ricardo Alonso 10 10:00 am
Caleb Lopez 10 10:00 am
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 10 10:00 am
Christian feng 10 10:00 am
Brenden Montano 10 10:00 am
Bryce Melville 10 10:00 am
Kai Thordsen 10 10:00 am
Logan Moll 10 10:00 am
Aston Apollo Arguija 10 10:00 am
Michael Dye 10 10:00 am
Uzziah Bermudez 10 10:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 10 10:00 am
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ 10 10:00 am
Nuri Ataizi 10 10:00 am
Adashi Carungcong 10 10:00 am
Vincent Ramirez 10 10:00 am
Wyatt Camp 10 10:00 am
Eitan Kligman 10 10:00 am
Ronnie Tannariello 10 10:00 am
Elias Zaher 10 10:00 am
Caden Co Ting 10 10:00 am
Trent Edwards 14 9:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 14 9:00 am
Mick Whelan 14 9:00 am
Jimmy Alvarez Jr 14 9:00 am
Sebastian Martinez 14 9:00 am
James Sadach 14 9:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 8 10:00 am
Nicholas Nakanishi 8 10:00 am
Wayne Cortina 8 10:00 am
Waylon Martel 8 10:00 am
Lucas Rose 8 10:00 am
Jei Yonezawa Colvin 8 10:00 am
Preston Standfield 8 10:00 am
Samuel Carlisle 8 10:00 am
Brandon oliver Kim 8 10:00 am
Cooper Wells 14 9:00 am
George VenSwencey 14 9:00 am
Jack Hayslip 14 9:00 am
Damien Carpenter 14 9:00 am
Keegan Rasberry 12 10:00 am
JACK TOROSIAN 12 10:00 am
Cadence Harrell 9 10:00 am
Donovan Villalobos 9 10:00 am
Collin Alenbaugh 9 10:00 am
William Daniel Ochoa 9 10:00 am
Alfonso Sanchez 9 10:00 am
Aaron Amabisca 9 10:00 am
Nehemiah Wood 9 10:00 am
Uriel Alcaraz 9 10:00 am
David Sanchez 9 10:00 am
Elijah Lee 9 10:00 am
Nicholas Pascual 1 10:00 am
RICARDO NUNEZ 1 10:00 am
Dominic Viggianelli 1 10:00 am
xinyao xue 1 10:00 am
Jesus Ortiz 7 10:00 am
Fisher Amabisca 7 10:00 am
Cash Gibson 7 10:00 am
Josiah Tessandore 7 10:00 am
James Castro 7 10:00 am
Michael Muratalla 7 10:00 am
Lucas Seinturier 7 10:00 am
Marcos Florez 7 10:00 am
Damian Orellana 7 10:00 am
Christopher Johnson 7 10:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 6 10:00 am
Joseph Jamgochian 6 10:00 am
Steven Rodriguez 6 10:00 am
Collin James 6 10:00 am
Baylun Perkins 6 10:00 am
Nate McCance
Jayce Yardley
Anshul Roy
Dylan Hernandez
Logan Dunbar
Nikeo Academia 5 10:00 am
Cayden Palma 5 10:00 am
Mathias Espiritu 5 10:00 am
Riley Mannontarat 5 10:00 am
Maksym Siwy 5 10:00 am
Thomas Scott 5 10:00 am
AARON LARDIZABAL 5 10:00 am
Avinash Dutt 5 10:00 am
Preston Holtzman 5 10:00 am
Romeo Enriquez 3 1:00 pm
Miguel De La Herran 3 1:00 pm
damian nunez 3 1:00 pm
Maddox Long 3 1:00 pm
EZEKIEL MORALES 3 1:00 pm
Ange MARIANI 3 1:00 pm
Rowan Collup 3 1:00 pm
GREGORY TOROSIAN 8 11:00 am
Sol Stephens 8 11:00 am
Jordan Sims 8 11:00 am
hunter artim 8 11:00 am
Simon Berger 3 11:00 am
William Barden 3 11:00 am
Mick Moylan 3 11:00 am
Marcus Basco 3 11:00 am
Cole Mogush 3 11:00 am
Isaac Faltas 3 11:00 am
Brandon Mahoney 3 11:00 am
Tyler Mahoney 3 11:00 am
gabriel julio 3 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 13 11:00 am
Alexander Burns 13 11:00 am
Anaken Beytia 4 12:00 pm
Connor Krost 4 12:00 pm
Richard Ma 4 12:00 pm
Kenneth Mata 4 12:00 pm
Dang Pereira 4 12:00 pm
Jovani Alvarado 8 12:00 pm
Cameron Lovin 8 12:00 pm
Angelo Gallego 8 12:00 pm
jesse estrada 8 12:00 pm
Anthony Cortez 4 12:00 pm
Jeramey Quake 4 12:00 pm
Matthew Jose 4 12:00 pm
ISRAEL CARDENAS 7 12:00 pm
Yojanh Saguilan 7 12:00 pm
Jimmy Buentello 7 12:00 pm
Noah Blue 9 12:00 pm
Aaron Ochoa 9 12:00 pm
Luis Sanchez 9 12:00 pm
EDWARD MCPHERSON 5 12:00 pm
Jonah Lee 5 12:00 pm
Xavier Ioane 5 12:00 pm
Turner Yanagisawa 5 12:00 pm
Jake Solancho 8 12:00 pm
Ethan Warchol 8 12:00 pm
Dayle Cailles 8 12:00 pm
NATHAN KIM 8 12:00 pm
ROMAN HERRERA 12 12:00 pm
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao 12 12:00 pm
Elyjah Sanchez 12 12:00 pm
Christopher Lewis 12 12:00 pm
Aiden Dunn 7 12:00 pm
Dominick nagle 7 12:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 7 12:00 pm
Sawyer Rock 7 12:00 pm
Albert Polanco 7 12:00 pm
Aidan Witt 7 12:00 pm
Angelo Campos 7 12:00 pm
Ethan Felipe 9 12:00 pm
Jaden Reay 9 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 9 12:00 pm
London Regnier 9 12:00 pm
Camden Williams 9 12:00 pm
Reid Pulido 9 12:00 pm
Nykolas Sanchez 5 12:00 pm
Ezekiel Bagby 5 12:00 pm
Damian Garneri 5 12:00 pm
Bruce Yera 5 12:00 pm
Eleazar Garza 5 12:00 pm
JAKE BARNES 14 12:00 pm
David Daniels 14 12:00 pm
Jean carlo Sanchez 14 12:00 pm
Kenneth Jay Vargas 14 12:00 pm
Mathew Ardon 11 12:00 pm
Ryan Perry 11 12:00 pm
Myles Javelosa 11 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 11 12:00 pm
Michael Williams 11 12:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 11 12:00 pm
Richard Vega 11 12:00 pm
Nicholas Sapera 11 12:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 6 12:00 pm
Edward Ryan Libunao 6 12:00 pm
Ames Michael Hoevker 14 12:00 pm
joel sunga 14 12:00 pm
Samuel Hines
Clayton Hoeppner 12 12:00 pm
Liam McLaren 12 12:00 pm
Brady Warren 12 12:00 pm
Vincenzo Lodi 12 12:00 pm
Nicholas Burney 12 12:00 pm
Wyatt Litty 2 12:00 pm
Art Chua 2 12:00 pm
JULIAN TAN 2 12:00 pm
Kai Ortiz 10 12:00 pm
abdulrhman almarzouqi 10 12:00 pm
William McPherson 10 12:00 pm
Faalaga Sue 10 12:00 pm
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli 10 12:00 pm
Ryan Davila 10 12:00 pm
Kamrin Lovio 14 12:00 pm
Matthew Dunbar 14 12:00 pm
Christopher Ramge 4 1:00 pm
Deon Cailles 4 1:00 pm
Kyan Rawal 4 1:00 pm
RONGCHI CHANG 4 1:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 13 12:00 pm
Christian Gardea 13 12:00 pm
Cristian Rodriguez 13 12:00 pm
Colin Melendez
Nathan Diaz 13 12:00 pm
James Dangelo 13 12:00 pm
Govanny Duran 6 12:00 pm
Tyler Traubman 6 12:00 pm
Colin Sapera 1 1:00 pm
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 1 1:00 pm
Jacob Matthew Rivera 1 1:00 pm
Jake Yuen 1 1:00 pm
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 1 1:00 pm
Landon Minturn 1 1:00 pm
Carter Cortes 13 12:00 pm
Edgar Fierros 13 12:00 pm
Armando Sandoval 13 12:00 pm
Jalen Fonacier 6 12:00 pm
Gavin Laverde 6 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 1 1:00 pm
felipe julio 1 1:00 pm
robert garcia
jose Garcia
Isaiah Oh 5 1:00 pm
Juan Sanchez 5 1:00 pm
Antonio Grijalva 5 1:00 pm
Bryson Carranza 5 1:00 pm
kydyn lima 2 1:00 pm
Mustafa Khan 2 1:00 pm
Gede Baltierra 3 1:00 pm
Andrew lopez 3 1:00 pm
Aidan Gassel 4 1:00 pm
Jaeden Capule 4 1:00 pm
Marcelo Alvarez 4 1:00 pm
Darrell Palmer 4 1:00 pm
Ramon Perez 4 1:00 pm
cesar cerna 2 1:00 pm
Diego Laverde 2 1:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 2 1:00 pm
Ethan Rombawa 2 1:00 pm
Julia Aboytes 1 9:00 am
Mia Vo 1 9:00 am
Leila Ramirez 1 9:00 am
Maya Enriquez 1 9:00 am
Aisley Pratt 1 9:00 am
Brielynn Luong 1 9:00 am
Chloe Stern 3 9:00 am
Grecia Ramirez 3 9:00 am
Arina Manrique 3 9:00 am
Hope Juarez 3 9:00 am
Hannah Maltes 3 9:00 am
Olivia Harper Espina 3 9:00 am
Janiza Felipe 2 9:00 am
Lily Caraballo 2 9:00 am
Ximena Soroa 2 9:00 am
Ariel Cantu 2 9:00 am
Valentina Cammarata 2 9:00 am
Jaycee Mafra 2 9:00 am
Mackenna Co Ting 2 9:00 am
Olivia Amabisca 2 9:00 am
Mia Orellana 2 9:00 am
Brylei Vo 2 9:00 am
lily muratalla 4 9:00 am
Emilia Amabisca 4 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 4 9:00 am
Isabella Farber 4 9:00 am
KAYLEE HERRERA 3 9:00 am
Charity Feng 3 9:00 am
Audriana Bermudez 3 9:00 am
Cassandra Gallegos 3 9:00 am
Sarah Maltes 3 9:00 am
Ohana Villalobos 6 9:00 am
BRIANNA GOMEZ 6 9:00 am
Natalie Nguyen 6 9:00 am
Sophie Caraballo 5 9:00 am
Aria Heng 5 9:00 am
Kira Littlefield 5 9:00 am
CAROLINE MUDRY 5 9:00 am
Kristine McPherson 7 9:00 am
Katie Deliso 7 9:00 am
Sophia Quest 7 9:00 am
Liliana Alarcon 8 9:00 am
Jade Ramos 8 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 5 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 5 9:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 5 9:00 am
Mercy Feng 5 9:00 am
Brielle Bui 5 9:00 am
Caitlyn Choi 5 9:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 6 9:00 am
Camelot Tran 6 9:00 am
Sarona Lin 6 9:00 am
Sky Ramos 6 9:00 am
Alexa Smith 6 9:00 am
Elizabeth Yong 6 9:00 am
Audree Marquez 6 9:00 am
Ruby Andrade 7 9:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 7 9:00 am
Ariel Vega 7 9:00 am
Alexis Cuevas 7 9:00 am
Divana Sandoval 7 9:00 am
Isabell Lim 7 9:00 am
Hayley Tawatao 7 9:00 am
AJ Johnson 8 9:00 am
Adrienne Marquez 8 9:00 am
Mia Gil 8 9:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 8 9:00 am
Alexis Lucia Jean Arguija 8 9:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 8 9:00 am
Chelsea Pulido 8 9:00 am
Kiana Lagmay 8 9:00 am
Lauren Trinh 6 11:00 am
Hayden Yanagisawa 6 11:00 am
Emily Nguyen 5 11:00 am
Lam Pereira 5 11:00 am
Christiana Mae Macasieb 5 11:00 am
Odessa Blackman 5 11:00 am
Mia Kimura 5 11:00 am
Isabella Pineda 5 11:00 am
Alyssa Ravelo 5 11:00 am
Trixi Lodi 6 11:00 am
Samantha Lopez 6 11:00 am
Janae Tessandore 6 11:00 am
Riley Pestanas 13 11:00 am
Aliya Moore 13 11:00 am
Brooklyn Cunningham 13 11:00 am
Natalia Milhoan 10 11:00 am
Leilani Ioane 10 11:00 am
Abril Diaz 10 11:00 am
Ava Yardley 1 11:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 1 11:00 am
Kayden Salcedo 1 11:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 1 11:00 am
Carol Ann Dye 1 11:00 am
Drea Willis 2 11:00 am
Isabella Barrientos 2 11:00 am
Keeva Cole 2 11:00 am
June Bermudez 2 11:00 am
Amelia Hernandez 2 11:00 am
Nevaeh Lansang 2 11:00 am
ARIANA ARISPE 2 11:00 am
Natalie Traubman 2 11:00 am
Mya Pelaez 1 11:00 am
Amber Farr 1 11:00 am
Nathalia Miranda 1 11:00 am
Ava Moll 1 11:00 am
Cameron Gutierrez 1 11:00 am
levi thompson 1 11:00 am
Caralina Fernandez 12 11:00 am
Nicole Pascual 12 11:00 am
Kinsey Sakhartov 12 11:00 am
Jaelyn Ivany Varela 8 11:00 am
Liliana Barrientos 8 11:00 am
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 5 11:00 am
Nalani Checa 5 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 5 11:00 am
Sophia Behar 5 11:00 am
Jiana Alexis Rivera 10 11:00 am
Isadora Assis 10 11:00 am
Karen Guzman 13 11:00 am
Ayslin Hebard 13 11:00 am
Mari Miura 13 11:00 am
Isabella Cammarata 13 11:00 am
Jasmine Diaz 4 11:00 am
Katherine Lee 4 11:00 am
Analyssa Heng 4 11:00 am
Leila Sorenson 4 11:00 am
Chloe Ortiz 4 11:00 am
Nicole Juarez 4 11:00 am
Isabella Alarcon 4 11:00 am
KIANE Lu 6 11:00 am
Marisa Alvarez 6 11:00 am
Alexa Amador 6 11:00 am
Leilany Garcia 6 11:00 am
Lariah Gill 6 11:00 am
Marina Morton 6 11:00 am
Elliana Yong 12 11:00 am
Nelly Hurtado 12 11:00 am
Kayla Edwards 10 11:00 am
Levi Cook 10 11:00 am
Madison Hayslip 14 11:00 am
Jasmine Cruz 14 11:00 am
Isabel Sandoval 14 11:00 am
Aliza Castro 14 11:00 am
Berlyn Davis 14 11:00 am
Ella Chicoine 14 11:00 am
Abigail Vega 14 11:00 am
Rhain Aranjo 14 11:00 am
samantha sachs 11 11:00 am
Nautica Rodriguez 11 11:00 am
Jadeya Reber 11 11:00 am
Hailee Love Moreno 11 11:00 am
Shophie Rozmiarek 11 11:00 am
Mia Anzo 9 11:00 am
Aaliyah Academia 9 11:00 am
Samantha Lopez 11 11:00 am
Xiomara Gallego 11 11:00 am
Violet Pineda 9 11:00 am
Christina Renee Macasieb 9 11:00 am
Kaylan Summey 9 11:00 am
Thalia Barrientos 9 11:00 am
Emily Leyva 7 11:00 am
Brianna Pena 12 11:00 am
Isabella Agdeppa 7 11:00 am
Serena Mejia 12 11:00 am
Kaylie Villagrana 7 11:00 am
JOLLENE SUNGA 7 11:00 am
Arianna Flores 7 11:00 am
Lola Gallego 7 11:00 am
shelby castillo 7 11:00 am
Helena Crevar 1 12:00 pm
Sophia Zika 1 12:00 pm
alexa lawrence
Melanie Hayslip 1 12:00 pm
Ashley Espinoza 1 12:00 pm
Mia Farr 1 12:00 pm
JACKY CARDENAS 2 12:00 pm
Brooke Stice 2 12:00 pm
Kirsten Ravelo 2 12:00 pm
Mikayla Fonacier 3 12:00 pm
Yva Caces 3 12:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 3 12:00 pm
Annie Druckrey 3 12:00 pm
Lauren Sognefest 3 12:00 pm
Marissa Andrade 3 12:00 pm
Azmire Castaneda 3 12:00 pm
Jasmine Solorzano 2 12:00 pm
Olivia Ocampo 2 12:00 pm
sophia chanta
Melissa Sisneros 13 2:00 pm
Karen Ibarra 13 2:00 pm
Lydia Chan 13 2:00 pm
Kelly Mark 13 2:00 pm
kendra hoang 13 2:00 pm
Jasmine Thompson 13 2:00 pm
Cindy Mata 13 2:00 pm
Christina Boyd 14 2:00 pm
Elizabeth Bickel 14 2:00 pm
Emely Brittany Martinez 14 2:00 pm
Sarah Bloss 14 2:00 pm
Elizabeth Seager 14 2:00 pm
Deanna Vander Meer 14 2:00 pm
Antonella Pinola 14 2:00 pm
kendall strampel 14 2:00 pm
Remi chicoine 7 2:00 pm
Angelique Roe 7 2:00 pm
Elise Foster 7 2:00 pm
Mera Fonvergne 7 2:00 pm
Thalia Solorio 7 2:00 pm
Lena Flores 12 2:00 pm
Fabby Diaz 12 2:00 pm
Vanessa Trujillo 12 2:00 pm
Alex Gernert 12 2:00 pm
Kazia Lecker 13 1:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 13 1:00 pm
Sarai Lopez 13 1:00 pm
shelby murphey 13 1:00 pm
Yura Kim 13 1:00 pm
Mackenzi Berlin 13 1:00 pm
Mikayla Fonacier 12 1:00 pm
Joana Rojas 12 1:00 pm
Mayra Torres 12 1:00 pm
Maybel kyin 12 1:00 pm
Angel Flores 12 1:00 pm
Melissa Plunkett 12 1:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 14 1:00 pm
Azmire Castaneda 14 1:00 pm
Gabriela Carrillo Cortes 14 1:00 pm
Kimberly Kuwata 14 1:00 pm
Anna Gutierrez 14 1:00 pm
Carolina Sa 14 1:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 11 1:00 pm
Brenda Gonzalez 11 1:00 pm
Adrienne Linn 11 1:00 pm
Ezra Flores 11 1:00 pm
Lauren Miller 11 1:00 pm
Emily Jauchen 11 1:00 pm
Jordan Wagner 11 1:00 pm
Andrea Schmidt 11 1:00 pm
Danielle Baron 6 1:00 pm
Katie Dunn 6 1:00 pm
Ashley Montellano 6 1:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 6 1:00 pm
Mariana Rolszt
Stephanie Ruiz 9 1:00 pm
Jolene Ditmar 9 1:00 pm
Laura Morales 9 1:00 pm
Arlette Kelley 9 1:00 pm
Brittney Magsino 9 1:00 pm
Stephanie Hall 9 1:00 pm
Agnes Joy Gutierrez 9 1:00 pm
Trinity Ocampo 7 1:00 pm
Rena Mughadam 7 1:00 pm
Jessica Wilson 7 1:00 pm
Lumena Evans 7 1:00 pm
Arlynne Reyes Santos 10 1:00 pm
Crystal Arreola 10 1:00 pm
Rebeka Balogh OKeefe 10 1:00 pm
Candice Magana 10 1:00 pm
Jill Rifenburg 6 1:00 pm
Ana Modena 6 1:00 pm
Alyssa Wang 7 1:00 pm
Karoline Braga
Danielle Walters 7 1:00 pm
Jamila Weaver 10 1:00 pm
Claudia Henriquez 10 1:00 pm
Ashley Baker 10 1:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 8 1:00 pm
Antonella Pantaleoni Andrietti 8 1:00 pm
Eve Espindola 8 1:00 pm
Gladys Vaca 8 1:00 pm
Aracely Smith 8 1:00 pm
Christine Souza Zalai 8 1:00 pm
Silvia Dempsey 8 1:00 pm
Paul Rocha 5 5:00 pm
Alex Hernandez 5 5:00 pm
Peter Bansuk Song 4 5:00 pm
Alexander Lashov 4 5:00 pm
Ken Jann Fajardo 4 5:00 pm
Cassidy Ranslem 4 5:00 pm
Zack Zinzow 4 5:00 pm
Saw Phyo 4 5:00 pm
Ernesto De La Torre 4 5:00 pm
Ferdaws Ashrati 3 5:00 pm
Jacob Pina 3 5:00 pm
Alex Hernandez 3 5:00 pm
Matthew Cobb 3 5:00 pm
Izaiah Jones 3 5:00 pm
Scott Street 3 5:00 pm
Jarett Conner 3 5:00 pm
Daniel Mendoza 8 5:00 pm
Jacob Norvell 8 5:00 pm
Ryan Rasmus 8 5:00 pm
Chad Tapie 8 5:00 pm
Michael Smith 8 5:00 pm
Aramis Vela 8 5:00 pm
John Parker 8 5:00 pm
Joe Martinez 8 5:00 pm
Jonathan Martinez 8 5:00 pm
Brian Woo 8 5:00 pm
Alan Pae 8 5:00 pm
Caleb Carrillo 8 5:00 pm
Diego Velez 8 5:00 pm
Jose Rodriguez 8 5:00 pm
Garrett Batten 8 5:00 pm
Oscar Barahona 8 5:00 pm
Joshua Riedel 8 5:00 pm
Kyle Matthews 11 5:00 pm
Manny Silva 11 5:00 pm
Johnathon Street 11 5:00 pm
Josh Fritzinger 11 5:00 pm
Jon Michel Morris 11 5:00 pm
Daniel Simhaev 11 5:00 pm
Ben Jones 11 5:00 pm
Tony Franco 11 5:00 pm
Sergio Benitez 11 5:00 pm
John Thompson 11 5:00 pm
Rafael Navarrete 11 5:00 pm
Matthew Montegani 11 5:00 pm
Vernon Barthelemy 11 5:00 pm
Tel Junghanns 11 5:00 pm
Leonard Rodriguez 14 5:00 pm
Robert Cortez 14 5:00 pm
Timothy Brown 14 5:00 pm
Quinn Collins 10 5:00 pm
fahad almarzooqi 10 5:00 pm
Hani Jazayrli 10 5:00 pm
Jorge Chacon 10 5:00 pm
Matt Van Rossem 10 5:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 10 5:00 pm
Luke Tillmann 10 5:00 pm
Scott Elliott 6 5:00 pm
Christopher Gallardo 6 5:00 pm
Jose Gonzalez 6 5:00 pm
Christopher Abarientos 6 5:00 pm
jeremy flores 6 5:00 pm
John Herrera 13 5:00 pm
Jose Rosales 13 5:00 pm
Nicholas Johnston 13 5:00 pm
Billy Sereyvuth 5 5:00 pm
Christian Samia 5 5:00 pm
Jakob Clinton 5 5:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 5 4:00 pm
Brandon Maleta 5 4:00 pm
Miguel Osciel Betrado 5 4:00 pm
George Chihara 5 4:00 pm
Eugene Doi 5 4:00 pm
Chance Snyder 5 4:00 pm
Sheldon De Oliveira 5 4:00 pm
Giovanni Chan 5 4:00 pm
Alan Tam 5 4:00 pm
ALFREDO JASSO 5 4:00 pm
Gabriel Flores 5 4:00 pm
Yazen Wekhyan 5 4:00 pm
Gustavo Ogawa 5 4:00 pm
Nathan Mark 11 4:00 pm
Nathan Bader 11 4:00 pm
Ryan Perez 11 4:00 pm
James Averion 11 4:00 pm
Dominic Mejia 11 4:00 pm
Adan Hernandez 11 4:00 pm
Jonathan Cheng 11 4:00 pm
Rodrigo Calderon 11 4:00 pm
Jesus Torres 11 4:00 pm
Kevin Martinez 11 4:00 pm
Daniel Jimenez 11 4:00 pm
Lucas Angulo 11 4:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 13 4:00 pm
Kelvin Hoang 13 4:00 pm
Sohan Kandadi 13 4:00 pm
Harland Beville 13 4:00 pm
Luis Ramos 13 4:00 pm
Nolan Stuart 13 4:00 pm
Tarek Youssef 13 4:00 pm
Nicholas Reiner 13 4:00 pm
Mor Atias 13 4:00 pm
bryce greer 13 4:00 pm
James Smith 13 4:00 pm
Gerardo Aguilera 13 4:00 pm
Bryan Harris 13 4:00 pm
FORREST FRAIJO 13 4:00 pm
Greg Fleming 13 4:00 pm
Johnny Brown 7 5:00 pm
Josh Henney 7 5:00 pm
Steven Martinez 7 5:00 pm
Jacob Blackwell 7 5:00 pm
AitEnceur Hakim 7 5:00 pm
Mathieu Boccia 7 5:00 pm
Nathan Berue 3 4:00 pm
Wes Jarrell 3 4:00 pm
travis hahn 3 4:00 pm
Kyle Guzman 2 4:00 pm
Christopher Harless 2 4:00 pm
mohamed mehdaoui
Adam Blackwell 2 4:00 pm
Robert Ramirez 3 4:00 pm
Zane Sisneros 3 4:00 pm
Michael Cresto 3 4:00 pm
Martin Munoz 3 4:00 pm
Nicholas Gonzales 3 4:00 pm
Victor Bonato 3 4:00 pm
Mario Esquivies 10 4:00 pm
nohel mestas 10 4:00 pm
Heinrich Wassmer 10 4:00 pm
Brent Bunch 10 4:00 pm
Denny Sisti 10 4:00 pm
Brad Johnston 10 4:00 pm
Jason Arreola 7 4:00 pm
Arturo Burgos 7 4:00 pm
Jason Dowser 7 4:00 pm
Matthew Gaspare 7 4:00 pm
Patricio Reyes 7 4:00 pm
Michael Ruiz 7 4:00 pm
Ryan Bland 7 4:00 pm
Joshua Sy Go 7 4:00 pm
Ricardo Briceno 8 4:00 pm
Cody Yanez 8 4:00 pm
Andrew Freelove 8 4:00 pm
Juan Pablo Jimenez 8 4:00 pm
Ricardo Perez 8 4:00 pm
Paul Pietsch 8 4:00 pm
Reece Askew 8 4:00 pm
Josh Allsopp 8 4:00 pm
Stephane Horn 8 4:00 pm
Nicky Errante 8 4:00 pm
Darrell Cheng 1 4:00 pm
joao capociama 1 4:00 pm
Bailey Lopp 1 4:00 pm
julius oh 1 4:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 4 4:00 pm
Luis Robles 4 4:00 pm
Felipe Ferreira 4 4:00 pm
Dayvison Calado
Nathanael Martinez 4 4:00 pm
Andrew Chesmore 4 4:00 pm
Liam Moss 4 4:00 pm
Sebastian Perez 4 4:00 pm
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 4 4:00 pm
lucas protasio 4 4:00 pm
Matthias Cifuentes 4 4:00 pm
Alex Contreras 2 4:00 pm
Raymond Mugica Jr 2 4:00 pm
Caio Antonini 2 4:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 2 4:00 pm
Joel Santiago 3 3:00 pm
Josh Elizaga 3 3:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 3 3:00 pm
Rene Karamanites 3 3:00 pm
Tyson Nakagawa 5 5:00 pm
Ivan Giang 5 5:00 pm
Kyle Wheeler 1 5:00 pm
Jouzeki Flores 1 5:00 pm
Jason Henshaw 1 5:00 pm
Todd Castillo 1 5:00 pm
William Cutberth 1 5:00 pm
Andrew Tapyongkoon 1 5:00 pm
Myles Leano 1 5:00 pm
Matthew Faildo 14 5:00 pm
Josef Jacinto 14 5:00 pm
Gabriel Ronquillo 14 5:00 pm
Kevin Kanagi 14 5:00 pm
Alesana Mauga 11 3:00 pm
Michael Moore 11 3:00 pm
Ryan Schoenfeld 11 3:00 pm
Manuel Rivas 11 3:00 pm
Joshua Knouase 11 3:00 pm
Micah Smith 11 3:00 pm
Jeremy Scott 2 5:00 pm
Franco Gutierrez 2 5:00 pm
Scott Hamel 2 5:00 pm
Greg Maisch 2 5:00 pm
Benjamin Cabrera 2 5:00 pm
Matthew Young 2 5:00 pm
James Warren IV 2 5:00 pm
Ryan Ramos 2 5:00 pm
Bernardo Arjona 13 5:00 pm
Ramsey Binns 13 5:00 pm
Anthony Murray 13 5:00 pm
david Le 13 3:00 pm
Javier Ocampo 13 3:00 pm
Scott Behr 13 3:00 pm
David Thomas 13 3:00 pm
Robert Hooks 6 5:00 pm
Andrew Lawless 6 5:00 pm
Emilio Andrade 12 3:00 pm
Eric Quach 12 3:00 pm
Fernando Adriano III 12 3:00 pm
Josh Kim 12 3:00 pm
Daniel Luong 12 3:00 pm
Joe Barral 12 3:00 pm
Carlos Aguilar 12 3:00 pm
Eloy C Trevino II 12 3:00 pm
Ryan Kozonis 10 3:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 10 3:00 pm
Jeffrey Lumbres 10 3:00 pm
noriel llanera 10 3:00 pm
Stanton Cochran 10 3:00 pm
Chaye Alexander 10 3:00 pm
Robert Lim 10 3:00 pm
Justin Virgino 7 3:00 pm
Jae Hwang 7 3:00 pm
Michael Javelosa 7 3:00 pm
James Lopez 7 3:00 pm
Allen Salcedo 1 3:00 pm
Ryan McManus 1 3:00 pm
Dan Kang 1 3:00 pm
Tobin Woodley 1 3:00 pm
Dean Jimenez 1 3:00 pm
Etienne Khoury 1 3:00 pm
Jubien Khorramdel 1 3:00 pm
ariel russo cosgrove 13 3:00 pm
Jeff Lucero 13 3:00 pm
Jonathan Becerra 13 3:00 pm
Robert Kronebusch 13 3:00 pm
Rowan Sbaiti 8 3:00 pm
Stephen Hernandez 8 3:00 pm
Jordan Jackson 8 3:00 pm
Marlon Chajon 8 3:00 pm
Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa 8 3:00 pm
Tony Koja 8 3:00 pm
Raymond Castro 7 3:00 pm
Sean Johnson 7 3:00 pm
Gabriel Leyva 7 3:00 pm
Luis Carbajal 8 3:00 pm
Matthew Herzberg 8 3:00 pm
Eric Caro Jr 6 3:00 pm
Nathaniel Nasca 6 3:00 pm
Josh Van 6 3:00 pm
Sean Paul Espanola 6 3:00 pm
Robert Sheets 6 3:00 pm
Kenneth Hwang 6 3:00 pm
Jeff Maniego
Raphael Pinheiro 6 3:00 pm
Derek Chow 2 3:00 pm
Rene Navarro 2 3:00 pm
Alessandro Botarelli 2 3:00 pm
Raul Mendoza 2 3:00 pm
Steve Davis 2 3:00 pm
Tim Rennick 2 3:00 pm
Christopher Zabala 2 3:00 pm
Matt Bernard 2 3:00 pm
Eric Medina 4 3:00 pm
Anthony Frank 4 3:00 pm
Ruel Gojar 4 3:00 pm
Albert Tapia 4 3:00 pm
Richard Arreola 4 3:00 pm
Ryan Mohr 4 3:00 pm
Miguel Elizondo 4 3:00 pm
david groemping 4 3:00 pm
Richard Lopez 14 3:00 pm
Marshall Richey
Alex Aguilar 14 3:00 pm
Chris Derrick 14 3:00 pm
Don De Guzman 14 3:00 pm
James Chung 3 3:00 pm
Thiago Angelon 3 3:00 pm
Jaysen Baxter 3 3:00 pm
Victor Cervantes 3 3:00 pm
Andrew Mostowa 3 3:00 pm
Wil Fernandez 5 3:00 pm
Andrew Manuel 5 3:00 pm
Jose Rodriguez 5 3:00 pm
Jesse Rodriguez 5 3:00 pm
Richard Ramirez Jr 9 2:00 pm
Jon Tanner 9 2:00 pm
Gabriel Bischof
Nguyen Pham 5 3:00 pm
Anthony Maldonado 5 3:00 pm
RAFAEL VALLE Jr 11 2:00 pm
Rene Morales 11 2:00 pm
Jacob Milhoan 9 3:00 pm
Jason Dempsey 9 3:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 9 2:00 pm
Eduardo Lomeli 9 2:00 pm
John Ma 9 2:00 pm
brandon rodriguez 10 2:00 pm
Sam White 10 2:00 pm
Ranier Piramide 10 2:00 pm
Matt Kang 10 2:00 pm
Ling Yen 12 2:00 pm
Robert Santana 12 2:00 pm
Jeoffrey Aggabao 12 2:00 pm
Irving Lai 12 2:00 pm
Vincent Henson 9 3:00 pm
Ryan Schneider 9 3:00 pm
Jakub Cabaj 9 3:00 pm
Jason Lagmay 9 3:00 pm
Richard Rodecker 9 3:00 pm
Rocco Pedreira 11 2:00 pm
Bryan Ho 11 2:00 pm
kevin divine 11 2:00 pm
Damon Lee 11 2:00 pm
Nicholas Moncada 11 2:00 pm
Mark Lazatin 5 2:00 pm
Archie Semana 5 2:00 pm
matthew chan 5 2:00 pm
Ernesto Vazquez 5 2:00 pm
robert gonzales 5 2:00 pm
Gregg Jaffe 5 2:00 pm
Chris Vallejo
Ben Walker 10 2:00 pm
Marvin Orellana 10 2:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 10 2:00 pm
Richie Beigel Beigel 10 2:00 pm
Albert Rios 5 2:00 pm
Charles Thompson 5 2:00 pm
Jeffrey Liu 5 2:00 pm
Mark Cheng 6 2:00 pm
Wilson Wu 6 2:00 pm
Ivan Kerum 6 2:00 pm
Eddie Bermudez 6 2:00 pm
Rod Lippincott 6 2:00 pm
DAVID BALOGH 8 2:00 pm
Jeff cook 8 2:00 pm
Anthony Jacquet 8 2:00 pm
andy dane carter 8 2:00 pm
Jesse Juarez 8 2:00 pm
Michael Ortiz 8 2:00 pm
Norman Thomas 8 2:00 pm
Thomas Wright 8 2:00 pm
Max Kazovsky 7 2:00 pm
Matt Manner 7 2:00 pm
Manuel Olivarez 1 2:00 pm
Gyorgy Magyar 1 2:00 pm
Mordechai Moshin 1 2:00 pm
Matt Nicholson 1 2:00 pm
Marcus Franklin 1 2:00 pm
TODD FRANK 1 2:00 pm
Monty Martin 1 2:00 pm
Leo Zapata 6 2:00 pm
Jason Higgins 6 2:00 pm
Daniel Sanchez 2 2:00 pm
Craig Russom 2 2:00 pm
Sergio Caro 2 2:00 pm
Adrian Pierce 2 2:00 pm
Greg Bennett 2 2:00 pm
Tim Andre 2 2:00 pm
Brent Leach 2 2:00 pm
Jeremy Romero 4 2:00 pm
Daniel Fernandez 4 2:00 pm
Jason Lopez 4 2:00 pm
Omar Salum 3 2:00 pm
KLEBER GADELHA 3 2:00 pm
Kahlil Moreland 3 2:00 pm
Alex Chow 4 2:00 pm
Al Carbonara 4 2:00 pm
Michael Trupkin 2 2:00 pm
SHANON BRIEF 2 2:00 pm
Jeffrey Hardin 9 2:00 pm
Bang Le 9 2:00 pm
J P Gufrinck 5 1:00 pm
ryan tran 5 1:00 pm
Glenn Kuwata 5 1:00 pm
Mark Wegener 3 2:00 pm
Brian Hummel 3 2:00 pm
John Orr 3 2:00 pm
Andrew Lawless 7 7:00 pm
Ramsey Binns 7 7:00 pm
Luis Robles 7 7:00 pm
lucas protasio 7 7:00 pm
Dayvison Calado 7 7:00 pm
Caio Antonini 7 7:00 pm
KT Ear 4 6:00 pm
Melissa Sisneros 4 6:00 pm
Jasmine Thompson 4 6:00 pm
Lena Flores 1 6:00 pm
Elise Foster 1 6:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 4 6:00 pm
Katie Dunn 4 6:00 pm
Brianne Robertson 4 6:00 pm
Anna Gutierrez 4 6:00 pm
Carolina Sa 4 6:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 1 6:00 pm
Jordan Wagner 1 6:00 pm
Amanda Propker 1 6:00 pm
Claudia Lara 1 6:00 pm
Michele Salant 1 6:00 pm
Alexander Lashov 3 7:00 pm
Mark Pacquiao 3 7:00 pm
Hung Nguyen 3 7:00 pm
Alex Hernandez 3 7:00 pm
Zack Ramirez
Chris Martinez 3 7:00 pm
Larrenz Carino 3 7:00 pm
Daniel Mendoza 2 7:00 pm
Marco Acosta 2 7:00 pm
Zach Kramer 2 7:00 pm
kevin chen 2 7:00 pm
John Thompson 2 7:00 pm
Richard Mares 1 7:00 pm
Roman Flores 1 7:00 pm
Sam Gaxiola 1 7:00 pm
Timothy Brown 1 7:00 pm
tristan raye 13 6:00 pm
Mario Esquivies 13 6:00 pm
Brandon Maleta 13 6:00 pm
Joe Epstein 13 6:00 pm
Jacob Marin 13 6:00 pm
Giovanni Chan 13 6:00 pm
Alan Tam 13 6:00 pm
Ken Jann Fajardo 13 6:00 pm
Chase Whitmer 13 6:00 pm
Yazen Wekhyan 13 6:00 pm
Robert Lim 13 6:00 pm
James Averion 3 6:00 pm
Daniel Jimenez 3 6:00 pm
Jose enrique Villasenor 3 6:00 pm
Patricio Reyes 3 6:00 pm
Brandon Young 3 6:00 pm
Harland Beville 11 6:00 pm
Andrew Freelove 11 6:00 pm
Daniel Hernandez 11 6:00 pm
EDMUND KWAN 11 6:00 pm
Mor Atias 11 6:00 pm
James Smith 11 6:00 pm
Paul Pietsch 11 6:00 pm
Franklin Jones 11 6:00 pm
Josh Allsopp 11 6:00 pm
Ronald Johnson 11 6:00 pm
Ryan Ruiz 10 6:00 pm
Kyle Matthews 10 6:00 pm
Eugene Cacho 10 6:00 pm
Steven Martinez 10 6:00 pm
Jacob Blackwell 10 6:00 pm
Robert Anderson 10 6:00 pm
Christopher Harless 7 6:00 pm
Austin Holt 7 6:00 pm
Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa 1 7:00 pm
Adam Blackwell 1 7:00 pm
Andrew Chesmore 2 6:00 pm
Albert Tapia 2 6:00 pm
Arman Fathi 5 6:00 pm
Sloan Clymer 5 6:00 pm
Ty Freeman 5 6:00 pm
Todd Castillo 6 6:00 pm
Yan Du 6 6:00 pm
Jeremy Scott 6 6:00 pm
Bernardo Arjona 6 6:00 pm
Scott Hamel 6 6:00 pm
Travis Ogle 6 6:00 pm
Josh Kim 2 6:00 pm
Kyle Wheeler 2 6:00 pm
Ryan Woolford 2 6:00 pm
Matt Manner
Daniel Sanchez 5 6:00 pm
Nathaniel Nasca 5 6:00 pm
Michael Javelosa 5 6:00 pm
Sean Johnson
Eric Medina
Richard Arreola 5 6:00 pm
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 5 6:00 pm
Matt Nicholson 7 6:00 pm
Jay Robinson 7 6:00 pm
Tim Rennick 7 6:00 pm
Damon Lee 7 6:00 pm
Leo Zapata

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...