Please, wait...

Free Rash Guard with World Championship Expires Thursday, Sep 19th

CHAMPIONS CUP OC ADULTS AND MASTERS

Santiago Canyon College ( Orange )

DATE: 04/14/2018 APPLICATION DL: 04/09/2018

Address: 

Santiago Canyon College

8045 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one early. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard email info@jjworldleague.com at least 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register $99  $79 First 100
Early Bird Pricing $99  $89 March 14th
Regular Pricing  $109 $99 April 7th
Late Registration  $109 April 9th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8 League

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they will earn the most points throughout the event. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this event) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com Wednesday before the event. 

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adults competitors, parents don't get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Greyson Flores Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
1 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 10:00 am
2 Isaac Martinez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 10:00 am
3 Tucker Watson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
4 Aston Apollo Arguija Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
5 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
6 Cohen Chan Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 10:00 am
7 tyson tran Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 10:00 am
8 Esa Hasseem Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
9 Mario Aguilar Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Combat Submission Wrestling 5 10:00 am
10 Barrett Jennings Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 10:00 am
11 Enzo Calito Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 The Lab BJJ The Lab BJJ 5 10:00 am
12 Joshua Alvarado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 10:00 am
13 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
14 Brock Gratias Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
15 Kellan Gower Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 10:00 am
16 FERNANDO LUNA Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
17 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 10:00 am
18 William Clements Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
19 Cash Ortiz Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 5 10:00 am
20 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 10:00 am
21 Darius Siddighi Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 10:00 am
22 Miguel Cortes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 6 10:00 am
23 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
24 Angelo Preciado Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
25 Nicklolas Megas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 6 10:00 am
26 MADDOX RAMIREZ Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 10:00 am
27 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
28 Jason Farias Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
29 Andrew Preciado Marquez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 10:00 am
30 Julian Isguerra Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
31 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
32 Corey smith Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
33 Diego Terry Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
34 Chris Anguiano Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 10:00 am
35 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
36 Adrian villegas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 10:00 am
37 LIAM ROBLES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
38 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
39 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
40 Christian feng Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 10:00 am
41 jeremy Valdez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 10:00 am
42 Damian Dominguez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
43 Luke Rivas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
44 Grayson Nam Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
45 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 10:00 am
46 Rasik Garvey Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 10:00 am
47 Cody Cook Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 10:00 am
48 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 10:00 am
49 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
50 Maxwell Perez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
51 Ethan Ekedal Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
52 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 10:00 am
53 Kai Renta McKinney Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 1 10:00 am
54 Kaden Fishback Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 10:00 am
55 John Paul Tran Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
56 Mateen Parvin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 10:00 am
57 Shane Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
58 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 1 10:00 am
59 Cayman Lee Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 10:00 am
60 Nate McCance Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
61 maxim sim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
62 Jase Davis Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 10:00 am
63 Aiden Abelardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
64 Cole Mogush Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
65 Roman Velarde Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 3 10:00 am
66 Alex Sotomayor Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 10:00 am
67 William Barden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
68 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
69 Tristan Voigt Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
70 David Daniels Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7 11:00 am
71 hunter artim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
72 Logan Duldulao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 7 11:00 am
73 Ishaan Sekhon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 7 11:00 am
74 Caleb San Nicolas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
75 Emilio Heredia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 11:00 am
76 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
77 damian nunez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
78 Anshul Roy Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 11:00 am
79 Domenic Perfito Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
80 Eric Cervantes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 2 11:00 am
81 Gavin Pongsai Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
82 Kaylem Kayastha Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Brea Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
83 Mason Shaw Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 11:00 am
84 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 11:00 am
85 Diego Flores Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 4 11:00 am
86 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 11:00 am
87 Jake Allan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
88 Ryle Martinez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Brea Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
89 Matthew Mendez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
90 Sergio Reyes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 4 11:00 am
91 Aiden Sohn Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Brea Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
92 Miles Cota Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Brea Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
93 Max Ramos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 140+ Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
94 Elyas Hasseem Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 140+ Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
95 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
96 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
97 Simon Berger Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
98 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
99 Justin Cole Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
100 Grayson Tillman Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
101 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
102 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
103 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 11:00 am
104 Michael Tran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
105 Justin Verano Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 11:00 am
106 Kory Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
107 Rhett Rupp Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 11:00 am
108 Angel reyes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
109 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
110 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 11:00 am
111 Jacob Owen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
112 Jacob Polunin Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
113 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 11:00 am
114 London Regnier Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
115 Connor Gabriel Fancuberta Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
116 Alfred Luna IV Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 11:00 am
117 Luis Garcia-Ortega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 11:00 am
118 Damian Delgadillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
119 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 11:00 am
120 Justin Campos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 11:00 am
121 Paul Schultze Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 11:00 am
122 Isaac Le Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
123 Kaden Curry Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 11:00 am
124 Kevin McClure Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Combat Submission Wrestling 8 11:00 am
125 Syrus Singh Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 11:00 am
126 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
127 Donald Nelson Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 11:00 am
128 Connor Chapa Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 3 11:00 am
129 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 11:00 am
130 Joseph Ross Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
131 Lwazi Mpati Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 11:00 am
132 Camden Williams Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
133 Pepe Lacerda Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
134 Tyrese Santana Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 1 12:00 pm
135 Viviano Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 1 12:00 pm
136 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
137 Jayden Autry Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 1 12:00 pm
138 hector reyes Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
139 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
140 Aaron Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 2 12:00 pm
141 johnathan Spillan Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 2 12:00 pm
142 Mark Salas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
143 Isaac Salinas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
144 Daniel Mattar Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
145 Erik Miranda Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
146 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 12:00 pm
147 Kavi Garvey Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 12:00 pm
148 Levi Mazzei Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
149 Jorge Antonio Macias Arista Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Renzo Gracie Mexico Renzo Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
150 joshua valdez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
151 Daniel Last Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
152 Michael Williams Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
153 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
154 Ethan Chrisawn Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
155 Erick Resendiz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
156 Ty Bradley Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
157 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
158 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 12:00 pm
159 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
160 Henrique Pereira Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
161 benjamin peregrine Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 4 12:00 pm
162 Mateo Jaramillo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 5 12:00 pm
163 Enzo Maciel Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
164 Ryan Watson Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
165 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 12:00 pm
166 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
167 Logan Rubio Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 12:00 pm
168 Derick Huynh Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 12:00 pm
169 Anthony Vergilio Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
170 Dylan Tran Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 6 12:00 pm
171 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
172 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
173 Russel Zika Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Pacific Top Team 6 12:00 pm
174 Jaden Gomez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
175 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
176 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
177 Harry Maurer Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
178 Jim Ross Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
179 Wesley Soldano Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
180 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
181 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 8 12:00 pm
182 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
183 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
184 Walker Allen Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 11:00 am
185 Ethan Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
186 robert garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
187 William Wittkop Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 12:00 pm
188 Nicholas Steslicki Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
189 jose Garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
190 CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 12:00 pm
191 Jet Charter Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
192 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
193 Ben Setum Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
194 Bryan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 6 12:00 pm
195 Landon Cabral Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 12:00 pm
196 Devin Peries Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Fight Academy Pasadena 3 12:00 pm
197 Andrew Yonce Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
198 Gabriel Demman Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 12:00 pm
199 SETH GALINDO Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 160-174 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 5 12:00 pm
200 Isaac Barbosa Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 160-174 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
201 Simon Constanza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 175-189 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 8 12:00 pm
202 Kobe Pablo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 175-189 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
203 Josiah Higginbotham Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
204 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
205 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
206 Yuri Watson Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 7 12:00 pm
207 Angelo Lodi Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 12:00 pm
208 jacob brown Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 12:00 pm
209 Gil Pereira Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 12:00 pm
210 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
211 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
212 Mercy Feng Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 9:00 am
213 Charity Feng Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 9:00 am
214 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
215 Elysse Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
216 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
217 Carly Castro Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
218 lily muratalla Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
219 Jade Truong Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
220 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 9:00 am
221 Krystal Nguyen Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
222 Estelle Kim Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 9:00 am
223 Ruby Andrade Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Brea Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
224 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
225 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 9:00 am
226 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
227 Lacey Huynh Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 3 9:00 am
228 Kendall Curran Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
229 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 9:00 am
230 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
231 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 9:00 am
232 Sophia Velarde Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 3 9:00 am
233 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 9:00 am
234 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
235 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 9:00 am
236 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
237 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
238 Layanah De Leon Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 7 9:00 am
239 Aralyn Flores Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
240 Jenelle Deguzman Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Brea Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
241 Sophia Cruz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
242 Mya Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
243 Isabella Santiago Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 9:00 am
244 Kayla Pablo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 5 9:00 am
245 Emma Stephens Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Combat Submission Wrestling 5 9:00 am
246 Stephanie Suber Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 5 9:00 am
247 ava tran Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 9:00 am
248 GiGi Carrillo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 5 9:00 am
249 Sheena Le Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 9:00 am
250 ALIYAH SANCHEZ Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
251 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 9:00 am
252 Samara Francisco Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 6 9:00 am
253 Isabella Ekedal Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
254 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
255 Chloe Galuppo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 10:00 am
256 Hera Poon Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
257 Joanna Ross Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
258 Ruby Robles Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 10:00 am
259 Jiana Alexis Rivera Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
260 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
261 Eme Beck Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 9:00 am
262 Melanie Teran Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
263 Naomi Craig Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 7 9:00 am
264 Kimberly Rivas Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
265 Eva Wittkop Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 9:00 am
266 Angelinah De Leon Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 7 9:00 am
267 Brook Carlson Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 9:00 am
268 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 1 9:00 am
269 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
270 Jazmine Rios Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 9:00 am
271 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
272 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 9:00 am
273 LuLu Carrillo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 4 9:00 am
274 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 9:00 am
275 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 8 9:00 am
276 Jade Davison Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 9:00 am
277 Kaitlynn Pasco Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 10:00 am
278 Kaylie Villagrana Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 10:00 am
279 Karen Santana Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 8 9:00 am
280 MIA Santos Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 9:00 am
281 Ashley Santiago Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 9:00 am
282 April Denolo Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 4 9:00 am
283 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 4 9:00 am
284 Jasmine Solorzano Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
285 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 9:00 am
286 Sophia Zika Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Pacific Top Team 2 9:00 am
287 Marley Moore Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
288 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
289 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
290 Matteleine Cardoza Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 10:00 am
291 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
292 Marissa Andrade Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Brea Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
293 Alexis Barraza Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
294 Valentina Watson Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 130-144 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 6 9:00 am
295 Layla Reyes Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
296 Sydney Hooper Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 130-144 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 6 9:00 am
297 Kierra McClure Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 130-144 Combat Submission Wrestling 6 9:00 am
298 Lore Reynoso Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
299 Almira Sant Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 2:00 pm
300 Alicia Panter Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
301 courtney smith Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
302 Christine Ellison Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
303 Dan Lee Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
304 Avery Castro Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
305 Jill Rifenburg Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 6 2:00 pm
306 Connor Halling Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 6 2:00 pm
307 Piper Maki Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
308 Olivia De La Rosa Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
309 Brenda Gonzalez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
310 heidi martinez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 2:00 pm
311 Jessa Khan Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 2:00 pm
312 Chloe Le Jeune Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 2:00 pm
313 Dominique Aceves Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 2:00 pm
314 Natan Apavatjrut Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
315 ASHLEIGH REYES Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
316 Stevie Knapp Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
317 Areum Kim Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
318 Stephanie Lopez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
319 Rockelle Guthrie Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Westside Training Center 3 1:00 pm
320 Stephanie Hajj Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
321 Stefanie Fava Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Dan Henderson 7 2:00 pm
322 Victoria Spriggs Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
323 Valentina Lodi Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
324 MINGMING ZHAN Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 8 2:00 pm
325 Catherine Roche Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 2:00 pm
326 Tammi Chu Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
327 Brasstiney Fernandez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
328 Sophia Dalpra Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 2:00 pm
329 Alyson Carvalho Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 8 2:00 pm
330 Amy Lyon Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 4 4:00 pm
331 mariana GIL Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 4 4:00 pm
332 Juanita Sedano Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under The Mini Gym 1 2:00 pm
333 Renee Marie Dinh Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
334 Jennifer Zabala Lansang Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 2:00 pm
335 Heidi Buehler Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Atos Long Beach Atos 1 2:00 pm
336 Joseph Pae Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
337 Billy Sereyvuth Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
338 Adam Riley Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
339 Dion Mann Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 5 7:00 pm
340 David Eros Margarito Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 5 7:00 pm
341 Winston Chan Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 8 7:00 pm
342 Viet Tran Male (old) Adults White Light Feather One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
343 DIante White Male (old) Adults White Light Feather SoCal Fight Factory 8 7:00 pm
344 Johnny Yim Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Fight Solutions 8 7:00 pm
345 Reny Iraheta Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
346 Joshua Reyes Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 8 7:00 pm
347 Daniel Yim Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under United BJJ 3 5:00 pm
348 Darwin Dante Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Chute Boxe USA Chute Boxe USA 3 5:00 pm
349 Brandon Maleta Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 5:00 pm
350 Richard Guzman Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 3 5:00 pm
351 Joseph Sayegh Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
352 Shohei Hada Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
353 Nicholas Sacks Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 5:00 pm
354 George Chihara Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
355 Christopher Angeles Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
356 Canyon Sarria Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under SoCal Fight Factory 3 5:00 pm
357 Tom Ngo Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
358 cole snyder Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
359 Michael Rodriguez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
360 Haenym Kim Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
361 Zori Badkerhanian Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
362 Roland Heang Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 3 5:00 pm
363 Alberto Flores Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
364 Michael Maynez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
365 Young Hoon Kim Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
366 Logan Scott Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
367 Hong Ahn Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
368 Scott Schultz Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 5:00 pm
369 Gavin Lee Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
370 Gabriel Clark Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
371 Harrison Bodourian Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
372 James Geiger Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 1 5:00 pm
373 Carlos Bustamante Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
374 Kayron Jacobo Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Chute Boxe USA Chute Boxe USA 1 5:00 pm
375 Eleno Almanza Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
376 David Garcia Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 5:00 pm
377 Pedro Campos Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
378 mohamed ouazzani Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Triunfo 1 5:00 pm
379 Garrett Stephens Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
380 Patrick Lee Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
381 keyan jalili Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
382 Sangho Lee Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 7 5:00 pm
383 Joshua Yoon Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 5:00 pm
384 BRIAN NEWPORT Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
385 Teddy Mo Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 7 5:00 pm
386 Eric Jara Jara Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 5:00 pm
387 Ryan Aaron Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Chute Boxe USA Chute Boxe USA 7 5:00 pm
388 Joseoctavio Torres Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
389 Derrick Garcia Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under So Cal Fight Factory 7 5:00 pm
390 Jacob Holt Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
391 Jin Cho Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
392 Mario Ruiz Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 5:00 pm
393 Eetu Elonen Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 7 5:00 pm
394 Dylan Aronne Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
395 Bucky Rogala Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
396 Justin Carskadon Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 6:00 pm
397 David Beale Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Chute Boxe USA Chute Boxe USA 1 6:00 pm
398 David Alarid Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
399 Adam Blackwell Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
400 Steven Edwards Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
401 Alexey Migerkin Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 1 6:00 pm
402 Evan Pixton Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 6:00 pm
403 Andrew Alvarado Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
404 jayson alvi Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
405 Joaquin Nevel Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 7:00 pm
406 Johnny Lopez Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 7:00 pm
407 Robert Carrera Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 6 7:00 pm
408 Michael Hofer Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 6 7:00 pm
409 Brian Wason Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Brea Jiu Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
410 Luis Rubio Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 7:00 pm
411 Hector Aguila Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
412 Michael Meneses Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
413 Josh Kim Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 1 4:00 pm
414 Dominic Mejia Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
415 Brandon Young Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
416 Jason Arreola Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
417 Warren Takashima Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 1 4:00 pm
418 Tony Le Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 1 4:00 pm
419 Nathan Francisco Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
420 Nathan Bader Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
421 Juno Lucero Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 5 4:00 pm
422 Zach Kaina Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 4:00 pm
423 rakta garvey Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 4:00 pm
424 Evan Acker Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
425 Noah Somers Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 5 4:00 pm
426 Jason Dowser Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
427 Malek Awad Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Chute Boxe USA Chute Boxe USA 5 4:00 pm
428 Anthony Ryan Cruz Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 4:00 pm
429 Cody Yanez Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
430 Anthony Ontiveros Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
431 Caio Xavier Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 5:00 pm
432 Shaun Png Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 5:00 pm
433 Bailey Lopp Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
434 Sam Lewis Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 5 5:00 pm
435 Lovey Acker Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
436 Ryan Everest Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 5:00 pm
437 joshua kaplan Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 5:00 pm
438 Steve Cassidy Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
439 Shady Saleh Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 5:00 pm
440 Andrew Vergatos Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
441 Brent Sallee Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
442 Edgar Bedoya Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 5 5:00 pm
443 Jesus LozaCruz Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 5 5:00 pm
444 David Lee Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
445 TJ Chavez Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
446 Jaime Coronado Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
447 Zack Smith Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
448 Dominick Williams Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 4:00 pm
449 Dwight Hargett Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
450 Edward Rivas Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
451 Nicholas Imkamp Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 4:00 pm
452 Jordan Harding Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 8 4:00 pm
453 Abdullah Al Anjari Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 4:00 pm
454 emilio franco Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
455 Mateus Rodrigues Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
456 Bryce de Camargo Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
457 Thomas Garcia Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 2 4:00 pm
458 Ajay James Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 2 4:00 pm
459 navid kossari Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 4:00 pm
460 Brandon Schachter Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up SoCal Fight Factory 2 1:00 pm
461 Tainan Dalpra Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
462 Ribbens Argueta Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
463 OMAR AGUILAR Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 1:00 pm
464 Wesley Cortazar Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 4:00 pm
465 Elijah Tagalog Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
466 Marvin Chavarria Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
467 Samuel Galvez Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
468 Liam Moss Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 3:00 pm
469 Arthur Zohrabians Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
470 Carlos Ortiz Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 3:00 pm
471 Carlos Castrillo Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 3:00 pm
472 Ricardo Briceno Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 3:00 pm
473 Kevin Melendrez Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 3:00 pm
474 Craig Wellander Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under DMBJJ 2 3:00 pm
475 Lucas Espinoza Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 3:00 pm
476 Johnatha Alves Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 3:00 pm
477 Joshua Hak Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 3:00 pm
478 Patrick Cahill Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
479 robert pearlman Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 4:00 pm
480 Kristofer Udan Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 4 4:00 pm
481 Paul Taing Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under ATOS International Atos 4 4:00 pm
482 Samuel Hand Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Boran Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
483 Mustafa Sabha Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 7 4:00 pm
484 Juan Romero Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
485 Yago Neves Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
486 Chris Rodriguez Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Academy (Torrance) Gracie Academy 3 2:00 pm
487 Antonio Sanchez Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
488 Alessandro Borgonovo Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 2:00 pm
489 Matthew Bernard Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 2:00 pm
490 Austin Baker Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
491 Amin Nash Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Sergio Penha/Atos Atos 3 4:00 pm
492 Daniel Galvan Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 4:00 pm
493 Eric Perez Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
494 Michael Valencia Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 2:00 pm
495 Sebastian Perez Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
496 Shawn Costello Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
497 David Chau Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
498 Max Danrley Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Cicero Costha USA 2 2:00 pm
499 Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva Male (old) Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 4:00 pm
500 Raymond Mugica Jr Male (old) Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 4:00 pm
501 Sergio Zuniga Male (old) Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Phenom BJJ OC
502 Carlos Cota Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
503 Jean Poincelet Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
504 beakhyeon han Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
505 Jeffrey Lumbres Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 2:00 pm
506 Art Espidol Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
507 Allen Salcedo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 2:00 pm
508 Cheyne Mckeever Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
509 David Perfito Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
510 Michael Gutierrez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 1 2:00 pm
511 Edgardo Ofilada Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
512 Mark Thomas Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 2:00 pm
513 Michael Vazquez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 2:00 pm
514 Nate Siewerd Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
515 Mayer Olivares Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
516 Skyler Meyers Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Ufc gym Costa Mesa UFC Gym 3 2:00 pm
517 Eric Quach Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
518 Deep Patel Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
519 John Martus Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
520 Daniel Luong Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 3:00 pm
521 Joe Barral Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
522 SERAFIN TAGARAO Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
523 Batir Sokuroqua Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
524 SEUNGPYO KANG Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
525 francisco navarro Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
526 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 3:00 pm
527 Jesse Silva Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 8 3:00 pm
528 David Tran Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 7 3:00 pm
529 Robert Sheets Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
530 Ed Gemdjian Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 7 3:00 pm
531 sergio moreno Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Triunfo 7 3:00 pm
532 Giovanni Rossiter Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 3:00 pm
533 David Yi Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Commonwealth JJ 7 3:00 pm
534 Alex Zadeh Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
535 Cesar Ayala Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
536 Bryan Levario Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
537 Storm Huie Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
538 Sean Benggon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
539 OMAR SHALABI Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 5 3:00 pm
540 Justin Bell Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
541 Josh Graff Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 6 3:00 pm
542 Levi Kurtovich Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 3:00 pm
543 Ryan McManus Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
544 Marlon Chajon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 4 3:00 pm
545 Richard Calderon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 3:00 pm
546 Steven Guerrero Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
547 David Flores Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 3:00 pm
548 Albert Garza Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 3:00 pm
549 Tony Becerra Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 3:00 pm
550 jacky yeung Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
551 Michael Yen Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 3:00 pm
552 Seymour Lewis II Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under RADA Jiu Jitsu La Jolla RADA Jiu Jitsu Academy 6 3:00 pm
553 William Corpstein Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 6 3:00 pm
554 Richard Lopez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
555 Juan Sosa Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Kron gracie 4 3:00 pm
556 Alex Aguilar Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 4 3:00 pm
557 Travis Zardeneta Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
558 Casimir Blando Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under VMAC VMAC 4 3:00 pm
559 Test Test Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SoCal Fight Factory 5 3:00 pm
560 Chad Lewis Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
561 hagyoon choi Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 5 3:00 pm
562 Charles Thompson Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
563 John SanAgustin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 5 3:00 pm
564 Arnulfo Galindo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 4:00 pm
565 Arto Mercado Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
566 Josh Elizaga Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
567 Miguel Diaz Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under DMBJJ 5 1:00 pm
568 Bryce Krause Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 1:00 pm
569 Jose Ramirez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
570 Dave Villaran Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
571 Bryan Saunders Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
572 Kelly Fishback Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
573 Paul Thompson Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 6 1:00 pm
574 Manuel Cerdan Perez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
575 DANIEL RUDOLPH Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
576 Bryan Ho Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
577 Erick Alvarado Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
578 Oscar Gutierrez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 2:00 pm
579 Rick Watson Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 2:00 pm
580 Kirby Wooldridge Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 1:00 pm
581 Jack Ha Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
582 Derek Armstrong Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
583 Steve Chung Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 5 1:00 pm
584 Andrew Yonce Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
585 Brian Romero Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 1:00 pm
586 Timothy Hilario Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
587 Jason Martin Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
588 Matt Whitmer Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
589 JOSE MARCIAL Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 1:00 pm
590 Nicolas Eguiguren Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
591 Richard Casale Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up SoCal Fight Factory 8 1:00 pm
592 Eric Torrance Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up DMBJJ 8 1:00 pm
593 Richard Arreola Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
594 Steven Calderon Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
595 Sonetra Tol Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 1:00 pm
596 Ahmad Afzal Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
597 Michael Sindici Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
598 CARLOS CAPELA Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 1:00 pm
599 Philip Cabral Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 1:00 pm
600 Adam Barnum Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
601 Kevin Flinn Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 1:00 pm
602 Paul Bucay Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
603 Ryan Cherney Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 7 1:00 pm
604 Randy Scott Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
605 Mark Pavitch Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 4 1:00 pm
606 Alphonzo FlyingCloud Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 4 1:00 pm
607 Aaron Miller Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Middle | 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
608 Jaime Fletcher Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 3 3:00 pm
609 Ricardo De oliveira Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
610 Scott Junk Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 1:00 pm
611 Matthew Kaufman Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 1 1:00 pm
612 Jeffrey Lewis Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
613 Michael Allen Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
614 Jeremy Passmore Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
615 Greg ANDERSON Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 1:00 pm
616 Aaron Cook Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 1:00 pm
617 Sal Gomez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 1:00 pm
618 Jesse Luna Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Malta BJJ 4 1:00 pm
619 Lee Pat Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 1:00 pm
620 THOMAS LUKASIK Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Triunfo 4 1:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Lore Reynoso 5 ------------
Almira Sant 5 ------------
Olivia De La Rosa 6 2:20 pm 3:13 pm --------
heidi martinez 6 2:20 pm 2:47 pm 3:15 pm ------
Jill Rifenburg 6 2:26 pm 2:58 pm 3:32 pm ------
Connor Halling 6 2:26 pm 2:47 pm 2:58 pm ------
Brenda Gonzalez 6 -- 2:39 pm 3:15 pm ------
Stefanie Fava 7 2:21 pm 2:34 pm --------
Victoria Spriggs 7 2:21 pm 2:34 pm --------
MINGMING ZHAN 8 2:10 pm 2:33 pm --------
Catherine Roche 8 2:10 pm 2:26 pm --------
Valentina Lodi 8 2:26 pm 2:33 pm --------
Tammi Chu 8 2:11 pm 2:29 pm --------
Brasstiney Fernandez 8 2:11 pm 2:29 pm --------
Renee Marie Dinh 1 1:55 pm 2:22 pm --------
Heidi Buehler 1 1:55 pm 2:13 pm --------
Jennifer Zabala Lansang 1 2:00 pm 2:13 pm --------
Juanita Sedano 1 2:00 pm 2:22 pm --------
Daniel Yim 3 5:03 pm 5:27 pm 5:40 pm 6:08 pm 6:29 pm --
Roland Heang 3 5:03 pm 6:08 pm 5:54 pm ------
Darwin Dante 3 5:08 pm 5:26 pm 5:43 pm 6:30 pm ----
Michael Maynez 3 5:08 pm 5:57 pm --------
Hong Ahn 1 5:10 pm 5:45 pm --------
Pedro Campos 1 5:10 pm 5:35 pm 5:54 pm 6:18 pm ----
Eleno Almanza 1 5:18 pm 5:35 pm 6:05 pm 6:26 pm 6:12 pm 6:49 pm
David Garcia 1 5:18 pm 5:45 pm 6:09 pm 6:24 pm 6:38 pm --
Young Hoon Kim 1 5:25 pm 5:54 pm --------
Carlos Bustamante 1 5:25 pm 5:44 pm 6:04 pm ------
James Geiger 1 ------------
Kayron Jacobo 1 -- 5:24 pm 5:37 pm 6:26 pm ----
Gabriel Clark 1 5:07 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:24 pm ----
mohamed ouazzani 1 5:07 pm 6:04 pm 6:12 pm ------
Logan Scott 1 5:13 pm 6:05 pm --------
Scott Schultz 1 5:13 pm 5:16 pm 5:37 pm 6:18 pm ----
Joshua Yoon 7 5:05 pm 5:20 pm 6:15 pm ------
BRIAN NEWPORT 7 5:05 pm 5:48 pm --------
Dylan Aronne 7 5:09 pm 5:48 pm 6:09 pm 6:17 pm ----
Eetu Elonen 7 5:09 pm 5:20 pm 5:32 pm 6:27 pm 6:55 pm --
Eric Jara Jara 7 5:12 pm 6:00 pm --------
Joseoctavio Torres 7 5:12 pm 5:23 pm 6:08 pm 6:42 pm 6:30 pm --
Garrett Stephens 7 ------------
keyan jalili 7 -- 5:23 pm 5:32 pm 6:26 pm ----
Ryan Aaron 7 5:08 pm 5:48 pm --------
Jacob Holt 7 5:08 pm 5:34 pm 6:27 pm 6:00 pm 6:17 pm --
Patrick Lee 7 5:15 pm 5:48 pm 6:08 pm ------
Teddy Mo 7 5:15 pm 5:34 pm 6:03 pm 6:42 pm 6:55 pm --
Sangho Lee 7 5:21 pm 5:41 pm 6:26 pm 6:03 pm ----
Jin Cho 7 5:21 pm 6:15 pm 5:55 pm 6:30 pm ----
Derrick Garcia 7 5:29 pm 5:55 pm --------
Mario Ruiz 7 5:29 pm 5:41 pm 6:09 pm ------
Adam Blackwell 1 6:36 pm 7:01 pm 7:15 pm ------
jayson alvi 1 6:36 pm 6:59 pm 7:18 pm 7:35 pm 7:45 pm --
Steven Edwards 1 6:37 pm 6:52 pm 7:08 pm 7:24 pm ----
Alexey Migerkin 1 6:37 pm 7:09 pm 7:15 pm 7:24 pm 7:45 pm --
Robert Carrera 6 6:52 pm 7:07 pm --------
Michael Hofer 6 6:52 pm 7:15 pm --------
Joaquin Nevel 6 6:55 pm 7:07 pm --------
Johnny Lopez 6 6:55 pm 7:15 pm --------
Brian Wason 7 7:02 pm 7:21 pm --------
Hector Aguila 7 7:02 pm 7:09 pm --------
Luis Rubio 7 7:09 pm 7:21 pm --------
Jaime Coronado 8 4:06 pm 4:35 pm 4:47 pm 5:00 pm ----
Zack Smith 8 4:06 pm 4:26 pm 4:42 pm 5:00 pm ----
Dominick Williams 8 4:14 pm 4:26 pm 4:53 pm ------
Jordan Harding 8 4:14 pm 4:35 pm --------
Dwight Hargett 8 4:19 pm 4:33 pm 4:47 pm ------
Edward Rivas 8 4:19 pm 4:42 pm --------
emilio franco 2 -- 4:15 pm --------
Bryce de Camargo 2 ------------
Abdullah Al Anjari 2 4:02 pm 4:15 pm 4:34 pm ------
navid kossari 2 4:02 pm 4:21 pm --------
Mateus Rodrigues 2 3:59 pm 4:09 pm --------
Thomas Garcia 2 3:59 pm 4:34 pm 4:39 pm ------
Elijah Tagalog 4 4:10 pm 4:28 pm --------
Marvin Chavarria 4 4:10 pm 4:34 pm --------
Wesley Cortazar 4 4:28 pm 4:34 pm --------
robert pearlman 4 4:03 pm 4:22 pm --------
Kristofer Udan 4 4:03 pm 4:31 pm --------
Paul Taing 4 4:22 pm 4:31 pm --------
Amin Nash 3 4:16 pm 4:44 pm --------
Eric Perez 3 4:16 pm 4:36 pm --------
Austin Baker 3 4:23 pm 4:36 pm --------
Daniel Galvan 3 4:23 pm 4:44 pm --------
Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva 3 4:02 pm 4:31 pm 4:51 pm ------
Raymond Mugica Jr 3 4:02 pm 4:31 pm 4:51 pm ------
beakhyeon han 4 2:02 pm 2:33 pm 2:47 pm ------
Jeffrey Lumbres 4 2:02 pm 2:26 pm 2:47 pm ------
David Perfito 1 2:06 pm 2:41 pm --------
Edgardo Ofilada 1 2:06 pm 2:27 pm 2:53 pm ------
Mark Thomas 3 2:06 pm 2:25 pm 2:48 pm ------
Mayer Olivares 3 2:06 pm 2:34 pm --------
Deep Patel 1 3:06 pm 3:21 pm 3:40 pm ------
Joe Barral 1 3:06 pm 3:28 pm 3:40 pm ------
Robert Sheets 7 2:55 pm 3:10 pm 3:23 pm 3:42 pm ----
sergio moreno 7 2:55 pm 3:30 pm 3:42 pm ------
David Yi 7 -- 3:10 pm 3:36 pm ------
Alex Zadeh 7 ------------
David Tran 7 3:02 pm 3:16 pm 3:36 pm ------
Ed Gemdjian 7 3:02 pm 3:23 pm --------
Giovanni Rossiter 7 ------------
Cesar Ayala 7 -- 3:16 pm 3:30 pm ------
Bryan Levario 5 2:55 pm 3:45 pm --------
Storm Huie 5 2:55 pm 3:34 pm --------
Sean Benggon 5 3:12 pm 3:45 pm --------
OMAR SHALABI 5 3:12 pm 3:34 pm --------
Michael Yen 6 3:24 pm 4:00 pm --------
Seymour Lewis II 6 3:24 pm 3:50 pm --------
jacky yeung 6 3:38 pm 3:50 pm --------
William Corpstein 6 3:38 pm 4:00 pm --------
Richard Lopez 4 3:05 pm 3:19 pm 3:40 pm ------
Juan Sosa 4 3:05 pm 3:34 pm --------
Test Test 5 3:01 pm 3:41 pm --------
Chad Lewis 5 3:01 pm 3:19 pm --------
hagyoon choi 5 3:19 pm 3:41 pm --------
Charles Thompson 5 3:06 pm 3:26 pm --------
John SanAgustin 5 3:06 pm 3:26 pm --------
Arnulfo Galindo 7 -- 4:40 pm --------
Arto Mercado 7 -- 4:20 pm --------
Josh Elizaga 7 4:20 pm 4:40 pm --------
Miguel Diaz 5 1:05 pm 1:25 pm 1:45 pm ------
Bryce Krause 5 1:05 pm 1:25 pm 1:45 pm ------
Kelly Fishback 6 -- 1:32 pm 1:54 pm 2:08 pm ----
Bryan Saunders 6 1:21 pm 1:54 pm --------
Manuel Cerdan Perez 6 1:21 pm 1:47 pm 2:08 pm ------
Bryan Ho 4 1:48 pm 2:19 pm --------
Erick Alvarado 4 1:48 pm 2:13 pm --------
Oscar Gutierrez 4 1:55 pm 2:13 pm --------
Rick Watson 4 1:55 pm 2:19 pm --------
Jack Ha 4 1:16 pm 1:43 pm --------
Derek Armstrong 4 1:16 pm 1:33 pm --------
Kirby Wooldridge 4 1:33 pm 1:43 pm --------
Steve Chung 5 1:09 pm 1:33 pm --------
Andrew Yonce 5 1:09 pm 1:33 pm --------
Matt Whitmer 8 1:15 pm 1:40 pm --------
JOSE MARCIAL 8 1:15 pm 1:40 pm --------
Richard Casale 8 1:00 pm 1:25 pm --------
Eric Torrance 8 1:00 pm 1:47 pm --------
Nicolas Eguiguren 8 1:25 pm 1:47 pm --------
Richard Arreola 7 12:58 pm 1:36 pm --------
Ahmad Afzal 7 12:58 pm 1:50 pm --------
Steven Calderon 7 1:21 pm 1:36 pm --------
Sonetra Tol 7 1:21 pm 1:50 pm --------
CARLOS CAPELA 6 -- 2:12 pm --------
Philip Cabral 6 ------------
Michael Sindici 6 1:38 pm 2:12 pm --------
Adam Barnum 6 1:38 pm ----------
Ryan Cherney 7 1:08 pm 1:43 pm --------
Randy Scott 7 1:08 pm 1:28 pm --------
Kevin Flinn 7 1:14 pm 1:43 pm --------
Paul Bucay 7 1:14 pm 1:28 pm --------
Mark Pavitch 4 12:59 pm 1:23 pm --------
Alphonzo FlyingCloud 4 12:59 pm 1:23 pm --------
Jaime Fletcher 3 3:06 pm 3:29 pm --------
Ricardo De oliveira 3 3:06 pm 3:29 pm --------
Brian Romero 8 1:09 pm 1:54 pm --------
Jason Martin 8 1:09 pm 1:32 pm --------
Timothy Hilario 8 1:32 pm 1:54 pm --------
Jose Ramirez 5 1:19 pm 1:38 pm --------
Dave Villaran 5 1:19 pm 1:38 pm --------
Michael Allen 1 12:56 pm 1:15 pm 1:38 pm ------
Jeremy Passmore 1 12:56 pm 1:15 pm 1:38 pm ------
Scott Junk 1 1:02 pm 1:21 pm --------
Jeffrey Lewis 1 1:02 pm 1:27 pm --------
Matthew Kaufman 1 1:21 pm 1:27 pm --------
Greg ANDERSON 1 1:08 pm 1:25 pm 1:31 pm ------
Aaron Cook 1 1:08 pm 1:25 pm 1:31 pm ------
Winston Chan 8 7:04 pm 7:41 pm 7:50 pm ------
DIante White 8 7:04 pm 7:19 pm 7:30 pm 7:50 pm ----
Johnny Yim 8 7:12 pm 7:30 pm --------
Reny Iraheta 8 7:12 pm 7:25 pm 7:41 pm ------
Warren Takashima 1 4:08 pm 4:32 pm 4:44 pm ------
Nathan Francisco 1 4:08 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:05 pm ----
Dominic Mejia 1 4:01 pm 4:21 pm 4:46 pm ------
Tony Le 1 4:01 pm 4:32 pm --------
Josh Kim 1 4:14 pm 4:25 pm 4:44 pm 5:05 pm ----
Brandon Young 1 4:14 pm 4:38 pm --------
Michael Meneses 1 4:04 pm 4:38 pm 4:51 pm ------
Jason Arreola 1 4:04 pm 4:25 pm 4:46 pm ------
Antonio Sanchez 3 ------------
Alessandro Borgonovo 3 -- 2:31 pm --------
Chris Rodriguez 3 2:15 pm 2:31 pm --------
Matthew Bernard 3 2:15 pm ----------
Mustafa Sabha 7 4:12 pm 4:33 pm --------
Juan Romero 7 4:12 pm 4:25 pm --------
Samuel Hand 7 3:58 pm 4:25 pm --------
Yago Neves 7 3:58 pm 4:33 pm --------
Joshua Hak 2 2:53 pm 3:11 pm --------
Craig Wellander 2 2:53 pm 3:20 pm 3:29 pm ------
Ricardo Briceno 2 3:02 pm 3:20 pm 3:41 pm ------
Patrick Cahill 2 3:02 pm 3:11 pm 3:37 pm ------
Kevin Melendrez 2 3:05 pm 3:29 pm 3:47 pm ------
Johnatha Alves 2 3:05 pm 3:24 pm 3:41 pm ------
Sam Lewis 5 5:14 pm 5:57 pm 6:27 pm 6:45 pm ----
Edgar Bedoya 5 5:14 pm 6:08 pm 6:16 pm ------
Ryan Everest 5 5:28 pm 6:08 pm --------
David Lee 5 5:28 pm 5:57 pm 6:18 pm ------
Caio Xavier 5 5:47 pm ----------
Brent Sallee 5 5:47 pm 6:06 pm 6:33 pm ------
Shaun Png 5 ------------
TJ Chavez 5 -- 6:06 pm 6:27 pm 7:02 pm 7:18 pm --
Lovey Acker 5 5:34 pm 5:45 pm 6:06 pm 6:54 pm 7:18 pm --
Steve Cassidy 5 5:34 pm 6:13 pm 6:54 pm 6:33 pm 6:37 pm --
Andrew Vergatos 5 5:16 pm 5:45 pm -- 6:37 pm ----
Jesus LozaCruz 5 5:16 pm 6:13 pm --------
joshua kaplan 5 5:26 pm 6:18 pm 6:37 pm ------
Shady Saleh 5 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 6:16 pm 6:37 pm 7:02 pm --
Jesse Luna 4 1:08 pm 1:26 pm --------
Lee Pat 4 1:08 pm 1:25 pm --------
Sal Gomez 4 1:09 pm 1:25 pm --------
THOMAS LUKASIK 4 1:09 pm 1:26 pm --------
Marlon Chajon 4 2:59 pm 3:16 pm --------
Richard Calderon 4 2:59 pm 3:26 pm --------
Steven Guerrero 4 3:16 pm 3:26 pm --------
Nathan Bader 5 4:02 pm 4:40 pm 4:56 pm 5:21 pm 5:05 pm 5:39 pm
Jason Dowser 5 4:02 pm 4:21 pm 4:28 pm 5:00 pm ----
Evan Acker 5 4:07 pm 4:40 pm --------
rakta garvey 5 4:07 pm 4:21 pm ---- 5:39 pm --
Juno Lucero 5 4:09 pm ----------
Zach Kaina 5 4:09 pm 4:25 pm 4:40 pm ------
Alicia Panter 5 1:55 pm 2:12 pm 2:34 pm ------
Avery Castro 5 1:55 pm 2:19 pm 2:34 pm ------
Christine Ellison 5 -- 2:04 pm 2:27 pm ------
Samuel Galvez 3 2:55 pm 3:21 pm 3:47 pm ------
Carlos Ortiz 3 2:55 pm 3:36 pm 3:52 pm ------
Billy Sereyvuth 5 7:09 pm 7:25 pm 7:39 pm ------
Dion Mann 5 7:09 pm -- 7:34 pm ------
Joseph Pae 5 ------------
Adam Riley 5 ---- 7:39 pm ------
David Eros Margarito 5 -- 7:25 pm 7:34 pm ------
David Chau 2 1:58 pm 2:25 pm 2:41 pm ------
Max Danrley 2 1:58 pm 2:17 pm 2:34 pm ------
Sebastian Perez 2 -- 2:17 pm 2:41 pm ------
Michael Valencia 2 -- 2:10 pm 2:34 pm ------
Shawn Costello 2 -- 2:10 pm 2:25 pm ------
Brandon Schachter 2 1:03 pm 1:26 pm --------
Ribbens Argueta 2 1:03 pm 1:19 pm --------
Tainan Dalpra 2 1:07 pm 1:19 pm --------
OMAR AGUILAR 2 1:07 pm 1:26 pm --------
Justin Bell 6 -- 3:42 pm --------
Josh Graff 6 ------------
Levi Kurtovich 6 3:07 pm 3:42 pm --------
Ryan McManus 6 3:07 pm ----------
Stephanie Lopez 3 1:23 pm 1:37 pm 1:53 pm ------
Stephanie Hajj 3 1:23 pm 1:46 pm --------
Rockelle Guthrie 3 -- 1:37 pm 1:56 pm ------
Stevie Knapp 3 -- 1:30 pm 1:53 pm ------
Areum Kim 3 -- 1:30 pm 1:46 pm 1:56 pm ----
Chloe Le Jeune 7 2:00 pm 2:12 pm 2:38 pm ------
Natan Apavatjrut 7 2:00 pm 2:31 pm 2:38 pm ------
Jessa Khan 7 -- 2:12 pm --------
ASHLEIGH REYES 7 -- 2:05 pm 2:31 pm ------
Dominique Aceves 7 -- 2:05 pm --------
SEUNGPYO KANG 8 2:57 pm 3:12 pm 3:36 pm 3:55 pm ----
Jesse Silva 8 2:57 pm 3:44 pm --------
SERAFIN TAGARAO 8 3:14 pm 3:36 pm --------
francisco navarro 8 3:14 pm 3:28 pm 3:44 pm 3:55 pm ----
Batir Sokuroqua 8 -- 3:12 pm 3:48 pm ------
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 8 -- 3:28 pm 3:48 pm ------
Paul Thompson 6 1:32 pm 2:02 pm --------
DANIEL RUDOLPH 6 1:47 pm 2:02 pm --------
Amy Lyon 4 3:56 pm 4:14 pm --------
mariana GIL 4 3:56 pm 4:14 pm --------
Sophia Dalpra 8 2:00 pm 2:18 pm --------
Alyson Carvalho 8 2:00 pm 2:18 pm --------
courtney smith 5 2:12 pm 2:27 pm --------
Dan Lee 5 2:04 pm 2:19 pm --------
Carlos Cota 4 2:26 pm 2:42 pm --------
Jean Poincelet 4 2:09 pm 2:33 pm --------
Art Espidol 4 2:09 pm 2:42 pm --------
Nate Siewerd 3 2:25 pm 2:41 pm --------
Michael Vazquez 3 2:22 pm 2:34 pm 2:48 pm ------
Skyler Meyers 3 2:22 pm 2:41 pm --------
Allen Salcedo 1 2:27 pm 2:41 pm --------
Cheyne Mckeever 1 -- 2:53 pm --------
Michael Gutierrez 1 ------------
Piper Maki 6 2:39 pm 3:13 pm 3:32 pm ------
Alex Aguilar 4 3:13 pm 3:34 pm 3:47 pm ------
Travis Zardeneta 4 3:13 pm 3:40 pm --------
Casimir Blando 4 3:19 pm 3:47 pm --------
Lucas Espinoza 2 3:24 pm 3:37 pm 3:47 pm ------
Arthur Zohrabians 3 3:21 pm 3:52 pm --------
Carlos Castrillo 3 3:13 pm 3:36 pm --------
Liam Moss 3 3:13 pm 3:47 pm --------
John Martus 1 3:21 pm 3:33 pm --------
Eric Quach 1 3:16 pm 3:28 pm --------
Daniel Luong 1 3:16 pm 3:33 pm --------
Harrison Bodourian 1 5:44 pm 5:54 pm 6:38 pm 6:49 pm ----
Gavin Lee 1 5:16 pm 6:09 pm --------
Justin Carskadon 1 7:01 pm 7:17 pm 7:28 pm ------
Bucky Rogala 1 6:51 pm 7:09 pm --------
David Beale 1 6:51 pm 7:17 pm 7:35 pm ------
David Alarid 1 6:52 pm 7:18 pm --------
Evan Pixton 1 6:44 pm 7:08 pm 7:28 pm ------
Andrew Alvarado 1 6:44 pm 6:59 pm --------
Ajay James 2 4:09 pm 4:21 pm 4:39 pm ------
Nicholas Imkamp 8 4:33 pm 4:53 pm --------
Noah Somers 5 ------------
Anthony Ontiveros 5 -- 4:28 pm 5:21 pm ------
Malek Awad 5 4:25 pm 5:05 pm --------
Anthony Ryan Cruz 5 4:18 pm 4:56 pm --------
Cody Yanez 5 4:18 pm 4:40 pm 5:00 pm ------
Nicholas Sacks 3 5:18 pm 6:30 pm 6:19 pm 6:45 pm ----
Michael Rodriguez 3 5:18 pm 5:31 pm 6:16 pm 6:39 pm 6:29 pm 7:08 pm
Zori Badkerhanian 3 5:27 pm 6:04 pm --------
Brandon Maleta 3 5:15 pm 5:40 pm 5:45 pm 6:39 pm ----
George Chihara 3 5:15 pm 6:22 pm 6:04 pm 6:57 pm 7:08 pm 6:45 pm
Shohei Hada 3 5:24 pm 5:57 pm 6:19 pm ------
Christopher Angeles 3 5:24 pm 5:31 pm 5:45 pm 6:22 pm ----
Alberto Flores 3 5:26 pm 6:03 pm --------
Joseph Sayegh 3 5:12 pm 5:43 pm 6:09 pm 6:57 pm ----
Canyon Sarria 3 5:12 pm 6:16 pm 6:03 pm ------
Tom Ngo 3 5:20 pm 5:54 pm --------
Haenym Kim 3 5:20 pm 5:35 pm 6:22 pm ------
Richard Guzman 3 ------------
cole snyder 3 -- 5:35 pm 6:09 pm 6:22 pm ----
Bailey Lopp 5 5:41 pm 6:06 pm 6:45 pm ------
Viet Tran 8 7:19 pm 7:39 pm --------
Joshua Reyes 8 7:25 pm 7:39 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Greyson Flores 8 10:00 am
Bodhi Freimuth 8 10:00 am
Isaac Martinez 8 10:00 am
Tucker Watson 8 10:00 am
Aston Apollo Arguija 4 10:00 am
Bryce Melville 4 10:00 am
Cohen Chan 4 10:00 am
tyson tran 4 10:00 am
Esa Hasseem 4 10:00 am
Mario Aguilar 5 10:00 am
Barrett Jennings 5 10:00 am
Enzo Calito 5 10:00 am
Joshua Alvarado 5 10:00 am
Trent Edwards 5 10:00 am
Brock Gratias 5 10:00 am
Kellan Gower 5 10:00 am
FERNANDO LUNA 5 10:00 am
Caden Cabanban 5 10:00 am
William Clements 5 10:00 am
Cash Ortiz 5 10:00 am
Dexter Wooldridge 6 10:00 am
Darius Siddighi 6 10:00 am
Miguel Cortes 6 10:00 am
Dylan Hernandez 6 10:00 am
Angelo Preciado 6 10:00 am
Nicklolas Megas 6 10:00 am
MADDOX RAMIREZ 6 10:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 7 10:00 am
Jason Farias 7 10:00 am
Andrew Preciado Marquez 7 10:00 am
Julian Isguerra 7 10:00 am
Lucas Rose 7 10:00 am
Corey smith 7 10:00 am
Diego Terry 7 10:00 am
Chris Anguiano 7 10:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 8 10:00 am
Adrian villegas 8 10:00 am
LIAM ROBLES 8 10:00 am
Sayvian Singh 8 10:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 8 10:00 am
Christian feng 8 10:00 am
jeremy Valdez 1 10:00 am
Damian Dominguez 2 10:00 am
Luke Rivas 2 10:00 am
Grayson Nam 2 10:00 am
Shayen Singh 2 10:00 am
Rasik Garvey 2 10:00 am
Cody Cook 1 10:00 am
Matthew Esqueda 2 10:00 am
Noah Moylan 2 10:00 am
Maxwell Perez 1 10:00 am
Ethan Ekedal 2 10:00 am
Mick Whelan 2 10:00 am
Kai Renta McKinney 1 10:00 am
Kaden Fishback 2 10:00 am
John Paul Tran 1 10:00 am
Mateen Parvin 1 10:00 am
Shane Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Kai Thordsen 1 10:00 am
Cayman Lee 1 10:00 am
Nate McCance 3 10:00 am
maxim sim 3 10:00 am
Jase Davis 3 10:00 am
Aiden Abelardo 3 10:00 am
Cole Mogush 3 10:00 am
Roman Velarde 3 10:00 am
Alex Sotomayor 3 10:00 am
William Barden 7 11:00 am
Jaiden Mendiola 7 11:00 am
Tristan Voigt 7 11:00 am
David Daniels 7 11:00 am
hunter artim 7 11:00 am
Logan Duldulao 7 11:00 am
Ishaan Sekhon 7 11:00 am
Caleb San Nicolas 7 11:00 am
Emilio Heredia 3 11:00 am
Owen Escareno 3 11:00 am
damian nunez 2 11:00 am
Anshul Roy 2 11:00 am
Domenic Perfito 2 11:00 am
Eric Cervantes 2 11:00 am
Gavin Pongsai 2 11:00 am
Kaylem Kayastha 2 11:00 am
Mason Shaw 2 11:00 am
Rocco Rios 4 11:00 am
Diego Flores 4 11:00 am
Micah Freimuth 4 11:00 am
Jake Allan 4 11:00 am
Ryle Martinez 4 11:00 am
Matthew Mendez 4 11:00 am
Sergio Reyes 4 11:00 am
Aiden Sohn 4 11:00 am
Miles Cota 4 11:00 am
Max Ramos 1 11:00 am
Elyas Hasseem 1 11:00 am
Christopher Qureshi 5 11:00 am
Liam Qureshi 5 11:00 am
Simon Berger 5 11:00 am
Kenneth Vargas 5 11:00 am
Justin Cole 5 11:00 am
Grayson Tillman 5 11:00 am
Romeo Enriquez 6 11:00 am
Marcus Basco 6 11:00 am
Jake Solancho 6 11:00 am
Michael Tran 6 11:00 am
Justin Verano 6 11:00 am
Kory Nguyen 6 11:00 am
Rhett Rupp 6 11:00 am
Angel reyes 6 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 1 11:00 am
Richard Vega 1 11:00 am
Jacob Owen 1 11:00 am
Jacob Polunin 1 11:00 am
LEGEND COUTEE 1 11:00 am
London Regnier 1 11:00 am
Connor Gabriel Fancuberta 1 11:00 am
Alfred Luna IV 5 11:00 am
Luis Garcia-Ortega 5 11:00 am
Damian Delgadillo
Jaden Marshall 8 11:00 am
Justin Campos 8 11:00 am
Paul Schultze 8 11:00 am
Isaac Le 8 11:00 am
Kaden Curry 8 11:00 am
Kevin McClure 8 11:00 am
Syrus Singh 8 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 8 11:00 am
Donald Nelson 8 11:00 am
Connor Chapa 3 11:00 am
Rykin Resurreccion 3 11:00 am
Joseph Ross 3 11:00 am
Lwazi Mpati 3 11:00 am
Camden Williams 3 11:00 am
Pepe Lacerda 1 12:00 pm
Tyrese Santana 1 12:00 pm
Viviano Gutierrez 1 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 1 12:00 pm
Jayden Autry 1 12:00 pm
hector reyes 1 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 2 12:00 pm
Aaron Sanchez 2 12:00 pm
johnathan Spillan 2 12:00 pm
Mark Salas 2 12:00 pm
Isaac Salinas 2 12:00 pm
Daniel Mattar 2 12:00 pm
Erik Miranda 2 12:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 1 12:00 pm
Kavi Garvey 1 12:00 pm
Levi Mazzei 1 12:00 pm
Jorge Antonio Macias Arista 1 12:00 pm
joshua valdez 3 12:00 pm
Daniel Last 3 12:00 pm
Michael Williams 4 12:00 pm
Cassius Cox 4 12:00 pm
Ethan Chrisawn 2 11:00 am
Erick Resendiz 2 11:00 am
Ty Bradley 4 12:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 4 12:00 pm
Nicholas Sapera 4 12:00 pm
Reese Bradley 4 12:00 pm
Henrique Pereira 4 12:00 pm
benjamin peregrine 4 12:00 pm
Mateo Jaramillo 5 12:00 pm
Enzo Maciel 5 12:00 pm
Ryan Watson 5 12:00 pm
Colin Sapera 5 12:00 pm
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 5 12:00 pm
Logan Rubio 5 12:00 pm
Derick Huynh 5 12:00 pm
Anthony Vergilio 6 12:00 pm
Dylan Tran 6 12:00 pm
Nick Miranda 6 12:00 pm
Jake Yuen 6 12:00 pm
Russel Zika 6 12:00 pm
Jaden Gomez 6 12:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 7 12:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 7 12:00 pm
Harry Maurer 7 12:00 pm
Jim Ross 7 12:00 pm
Wesley Soldano 7 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 8 12:00 pm
Carter Cortes 8 12:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 3 11:00 am
Cesar Santos 3 11:00 am
Walker Allen 3 11:00 am
Ethan Qureshi 8 12:00 pm
robert garcia 8 12:00 pm
William Wittkop 8 12:00 pm
Nicholas Steslicki 8 12:00 pm
jose Garcia 2 12:00 pm
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 2 12:00 pm
Jet Charter 2 12:00 pm
Derrick Meza 6 12:00 pm
Ben Setum 6 12:00 pm
Bryan Diaz 6 12:00 pm
Landon Cabral 3 12:00 pm
Devin Peries 3 12:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 3 12:00 pm
Gabriel Demman 3 12:00 pm
SETH GALINDO 5 12:00 pm
Isaac Barbosa 5 12:00 pm
Simon Constanza 8 12:00 pm
Kobe Pablo 8 12:00 pm
Josiah Higginbotham 7 12:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 7 12:00 pm
Anthony Velarde 7 12:00 pm
Yuri Watson 7 12:00 pm
Angelo Lodi 3 12:00 pm
jacob brown 3 12:00 pm
Gil Pereira 3 12:00 pm
Rhylee Torres 1 9:00 am
melody gutierrez 1 9:00 am
Mercy Feng 1 9:00 am
Charity Feng 1 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 1 9:00 am
Elysse Hernandez 1 9:00 am
Camelot Tran 1 9:00 am
Carly Castro 1 9:00 am
lily muratalla 1 9:00 am
Jade Truong 1 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 2 9:00 am
Krystal Nguyen 2 9:00 am
Estelle Kim 2 9:00 am
Ruby Andrade 2 9:00 am
Victoria Pasion 2 9:00 am
Ariel Vega 2 9:00 am
Sierra Fahn 3 9:00 am
Lacey Huynh 3 9:00 am
Kendall Curran 3 9:00 am
Maddison Saiz 3 9:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 3 9:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 3 9:00 am
Sophia Velarde 3 9:00 am
Alexis Cuevas 3 9:00 am
Nalani Checa 4 9:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 4 9:00 am
Serenity Bjork 4 9:00 am
Maiya Bradley 7 9:00 am
Layanah De Leon 7 9:00 am
Aralyn Flores 5 9:00 am
Jenelle Deguzman 5 9:00 am
Sophia Cruz 5 9:00 am
Mya Gutierrez 5 9:00 am
Isabella Santiago 5 9:00 am
Kayla Pablo 5 9:00 am
Emma Stephens 5 9:00 am
Stephanie Suber 5 9:00 am
ava tran 5 9:00 am
GiGi Carrillo 5 9:00 am
Sheena Le 6 9:00 am
ALIYAH SANCHEZ 6 9:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 6 9:00 am
Samara Francisco 6 9:00 am
Isabella Ekedal 6 9:00 am
Nautica Rodriguez 4 10:00 am
Chloe Galuppo 4 10:00 am
Hera Poon 4 10:00 am
Joanna Ross 4 10:00 am
Ruby Robles 4 10:00 am
Jiana Alexis Rivera 7 9:00 am
Emalee Hernandez 7 9:00 am
Eme Beck 7 9:00 am
Melanie Teran 7 9:00 am
Naomi Craig 7 9:00 am
Kimberly Rivas 7 9:00 am
Eva Wittkop 7 9:00 am
Angelinah De Leon 7 9:00 am
Brook Carlson 7 9:00 am
Isadora Assis 1 9:00 am
Charlotte Cox 1 9:00 am
Jazmine Rios 8 9:00 am
Brianna Pena 4 9:00 am
Abigail Vega 8 9:00 am
LuLu Carrillo 4 9:00 am
Deandra Meza 8 9:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 8 9:00 am
Jade Davison 8 9:00 am
Kaitlynn Pasco 3 10:00 am
Kaylie Villagrana 3 10:00 am
Karen Santana 8 9:00 am
MIA Santos 8 9:00 am
Ashley Santiago 4 9:00 am
April Denolo 4 9:00 am
Jazibel Vega 4 9:00 am
Jasmine Solorzano 4 9:00 am
Jelena Davison 2 9:00 am
Sophia Zika 2 9:00 am
Marley Moore 2 9:00 am
Carissa Qureshi 8 10:00 am
Mia Garcia 8 10:00 am
Matteleine Cardoza 8 10:00 am
Ryane Nubla 6 9:00 am
Marissa Andrade 6 9:00 am
Alexis Barraza 6 9:00 am
Valentina Watson 6 9:00 am
Layla Reyes 6 9:00 am
Sydney Hooper 6 9:00 am
Kierra McClure 6 9:00 am
Lore Reynoso 5 2:00 pm
Almira Sant 5 2:00 pm
Alicia Panter 5 2:00 pm
courtney smith 5 2:00 pm
Christine Ellison 5 2:00 pm
Dan Lee 5 2:00 pm
Avery Castro 5 2:00 pm
Jill Rifenburg 6 2:00 pm
Connor Halling 6 2:00 pm
Piper Maki 6 2:00 pm
Olivia De La Rosa 6 2:00 pm
Brenda Gonzalez 6 2:00 pm
heidi martinez 6 2:00 pm
Jessa Khan 7 2:00 pm
Chloe Le Jeune 7 2:00 pm
Dominique Aceves 7 2:00 pm
Natan Apavatjrut 7 2:00 pm
ASHLEIGH REYES 7 2:00 pm
Stevie Knapp 3 1:00 pm
Areum Kim 3 1:00 pm
Stephanie Lopez 3 1:00 pm
Rockelle Guthrie 3 1:00 pm
Stephanie Hajj 3 1:00 pm
Stefanie Fava 7 2:00 pm
Victoria Spriggs 7 2:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 8 2:00 pm
MINGMING ZHAN 8 2:00 pm
Catherine Roche 8 2:00 pm
Tammi Chu 8 2:00 pm
Brasstiney Fernandez 8 2:00 pm
Sophia Dalpra 8 2:00 pm
Alyson Carvalho 8 2:00 pm
Amy Lyon 4 4:00 pm
mariana GIL 4 4:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 1 2:00 pm
Renee Marie Dinh 1 2:00 pm
Jennifer Zabala Lansang 1 2:00 pm
Heidi Buehler 1 2:00 pm
Joseph Pae 5 7:00 pm
Billy Sereyvuth 5 7:00 pm
Adam Riley 5 7:00 pm
Dion Mann 5 7:00 pm
David Eros Margarito 5 7:00 pm
Winston Chan 8 7:00 pm
Viet Tran 8 7:00 pm
DIante White 8 7:00 pm
Johnny Yim 8 7:00 pm
Reny Iraheta 8 7:00 pm
Joshua Reyes 8 7:00 pm
Daniel Yim 3 5:00 pm
Darwin Dante 3 5:00 pm
Brandon Maleta 3 5:00 pm
Richard Guzman 3 5:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 3 5:00 pm
Shohei Hada 3 5:00 pm
Nicholas Sacks 3 5:00 pm
George Chihara 3 5:00 pm
Christopher Angeles 3 5:00 pm
Canyon Sarria 3 5:00 pm
Tom Ngo 3 5:00 pm
cole snyder 3 5:00 pm
Michael Rodriguez 3 5:00 pm
Haenym Kim 3 5:00 pm
Zori Badkerhanian 3 5:00 pm
Roland Heang 3 5:00 pm
Alberto Flores 3 5:00 pm
Michael Maynez 3 5:00 pm
Young Hoon Kim 1 5:00 pm
Logan Scott 1 5:00 pm
Hong Ahn 1 5:00 pm
Scott Schultz 1 5:00 pm
Gavin Lee 1 5:00 pm
Gabriel Clark 1 5:00 pm
Harrison Bodourian 1 5:00 pm
James Geiger 1 5:00 pm
Carlos Bustamante 1 5:00 pm
Kayron Jacobo 1 5:00 pm
Eleno Almanza 1 5:00 pm
David Garcia 1 5:00 pm
Pedro Campos 1 5:00 pm
mohamed ouazzani 1 5:00 pm
Garrett Stephens 7 5:00 pm
Patrick Lee 7 5:00 pm
keyan jalili 7 5:00 pm
Sangho Lee 7 5:00 pm
Joshua Yoon 7 5:00 pm
BRIAN NEWPORT 7 5:00 pm
Teddy Mo 7 5:00 pm
Eric Jara Jara 7 5:00 pm
Ryan Aaron 7 5:00 pm
Joseoctavio Torres 7 5:00 pm
Derrick Garcia 7 5:00 pm
Jacob Holt 7 5:00 pm
Jin Cho 7 5:00 pm
Mario Ruiz 7 5:00 pm
Eetu Elonen 7 5:00 pm
Dylan Aronne 7 5:00 pm
Bucky Rogala 1 6:00 pm
Justin Carskadon 1 6:00 pm
David Beale 1 6:00 pm
David Alarid 1 6:00 pm
Adam Blackwell 1 6:00 pm
Steven Edwards 1 6:00 pm
Alexey Migerkin 1 6:00 pm
Evan Pixton 1 6:00 pm
Andrew Alvarado 1 6:00 pm
jayson alvi 1 6:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 6 7:00 pm
Johnny Lopez 6 7:00 pm
Robert Carrera 6 7:00 pm
Michael Hofer 6 7:00 pm
Brian Wason 7 7:00 pm
Luis Rubio 7 7:00 pm
Hector Aguila 7 7:00 pm
Michael Meneses 1 4:00 pm
Josh Kim 1 4:00 pm
Dominic Mejia 1 4:00 pm
Brandon Young 1 4:00 pm
Jason Arreola 1 4:00 pm
Warren Takashima 1 4:00 pm
Tony Le 1 4:00 pm
Nathan Francisco 1 4:00 pm
Nathan Bader 5 4:00 pm
Juno Lucero 5 4:00 pm
Zach Kaina 5 4:00 pm
rakta garvey 5 4:00 pm
Evan Acker 5 4:00 pm
Noah Somers 5 4:00 pm
Jason Dowser 5 4:00 pm
Malek Awad 5 4:00 pm
Anthony Ryan Cruz 5 4:00 pm
Cody Yanez 5 4:00 pm
Anthony Ontiveros 5 4:00 pm
Caio Xavier 5 5:00 pm
Shaun Png 5 5:00 pm
Bailey Lopp 5 5:00 pm
Sam Lewis 5 5:00 pm
Lovey Acker 5 5:00 pm
Ryan Everest 5 5:00 pm
joshua kaplan 5 5:00 pm
Steve Cassidy 5 5:00 pm
Shady Saleh 5 5:00 pm
Andrew Vergatos 5 5:00 pm
Brent Sallee 5 5:00 pm
Edgar Bedoya 5 5:00 pm
Jesus LozaCruz 5 5:00 pm
David Lee 5 5:00 pm
TJ Chavez 5 5:00 pm
Jaime Coronado 8 4:00 pm
Zack Smith 8 4:00 pm
Dominick Williams 8 4:00 pm
Dwight Hargett 8 4:00 pm
Edward Rivas 8 4:00 pm
Nicholas Imkamp 8 4:00 pm
Jordan Harding 8 4:00 pm
Abdullah Al Anjari 2 4:00 pm
emilio franco 2 4:00 pm
Mateus Rodrigues 2 4:00 pm
Bryce de Camargo 2 4:00 pm
Thomas Garcia 2 4:00 pm
Ajay James 2 4:00 pm
navid kossari 2 4:00 pm
Brandon Schachter 2 1:00 pm
Tainan Dalpra 2 1:00 pm
Ribbens Argueta 2 1:00 pm
OMAR AGUILAR 2 1:00 pm
Wesley Cortazar 4 4:00 pm
Elijah Tagalog 4 4:00 pm
Marvin Chavarria 4 4:00 pm
Samuel Galvez 3 3:00 pm
Liam Moss 3 3:00 pm
Arthur Zohrabians 3 3:00 pm
Carlos Ortiz 3 3:00 pm
Carlos Castrillo 3 3:00 pm
Ricardo Briceno 2 3:00 pm
Kevin Melendrez 2 3:00 pm
Craig Wellander 2 3:00 pm
Lucas Espinoza 2 3:00 pm
Johnatha Alves 2 3:00 pm
Joshua Hak 2 3:00 pm
Patrick Cahill 2 3:00 pm
robert pearlman 4 4:00 pm
Kristofer Udan 4 4:00 pm
Paul Taing 4 4:00 pm
Samuel Hand 7 4:00 pm
Mustafa Sabha 7 4:00 pm
Juan Romero 7 4:00 pm
Yago Neves 7 4:00 pm
Chris Rodriguez 3 2:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 3 2:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 3 2:00 pm
Matthew Bernard 3 2:00 pm
Austin Baker 3 4:00 pm
Amin Nash 3 4:00 pm
Daniel Galvan 3 4:00 pm
Eric Perez 3 4:00 pm
Michael Valencia 2 2:00 pm
Sebastian Perez 2 2:00 pm
Shawn Costello 2 2:00 pm
David Chau 2 2:00 pm
Max Danrley 2 2:00 pm
Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva 3 4:00 pm
Raymond Mugica Jr 3 4:00 pm
Sergio Zuniga
Carlos Cota 4 2:00 pm
Jean Poincelet 4 2:00 pm
beakhyeon han 4 2:00 pm
Jeffrey Lumbres 4 2:00 pm
Art Espidol 4 2:00 pm
Allen Salcedo 1 2:00 pm
Cheyne Mckeever 1 2:00 pm
David Perfito 1 2:00 pm
Michael Gutierrez 1 2:00 pm
Edgardo Ofilada 1 2:00 pm
Mark Thomas 3 2:00 pm
Michael Vazquez 3 2:00 pm
Nate Siewerd 3 2:00 pm
Mayer Olivares 3 2:00 pm
Skyler Meyers 3 2:00 pm
Eric Quach 1 3:00 pm
Deep Patel 1 3:00 pm
John Martus 1 3:00 pm
Daniel Luong 1 3:00 pm
Joe Barral 1 3:00 pm
SERAFIN TAGARAO 8 3:00 pm
Batir Sokuroqua 8 3:00 pm
SEUNGPYO KANG 8 3:00 pm
francisco navarro 8 3:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 8 3:00 pm
Jesse Silva 8 3:00 pm
David Tran 7 3:00 pm
Robert Sheets 7 3:00 pm
Ed Gemdjian 7 3:00 pm
sergio moreno 7 3:00 pm
Giovanni Rossiter 7 3:00 pm
David Yi 7 3:00 pm
Alex Zadeh 7 3:00 pm
Cesar Ayala 7 3:00 pm
Bryan Levario 5 3:00 pm
Storm Huie 5 3:00 pm
Sean Benggon 5 3:00 pm
OMAR SHALABI 5 3:00 pm
Justin Bell 6 3:00 pm
Josh Graff 6 3:00 pm
Levi Kurtovich 6 3:00 pm
Ryan McManus 6 3:00 pm
Marlon Chajon 4 3:00 pm
Richard Calderon 4 3:00 pm
Steven Guerrero 4 3:00 pm
David Flores 1 3:00 pm
Albert Garza 1 3:00 pm
Tony Becerra 1 3:00 pm
jacky yeung 6 3:00 pm
Michael Yen 6 3:00 pm
Seymour Lewis II 6 3:00 pm
William Corpstein 6 3:00 pm
Richard Lopez 4 3:00 pm
Juan Sosa 4 3:00 pm
Alex Aguilar 4 3:00 pm
Travis Zardeneta 4 3:00 pm
Casimir Blando 4 3:00 pm
Test Test 5 3:00 pm
Chad Lewis 5 3:00 pm
hagyoon choi 5 3:00 pm
Charles Thompson 5 3:00 pm
John SanAgustin 5 3:00 pm
Arnulfo Galindo 7 4:00 pm
Arto Mercado 7 4:00 pm
Josh Elizaga 7 4:00 pm
Miguel Diaz 5 1:00 pm
Bryce Krause 5 1:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 5 1:00 pm
Dave Villaran 5 1:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 6 1:00 pm
Kelly Fishback 6 1:00 pm
Paul Thompson 6 1:00 pm
Manuel Cerdan Perez 6 1:00 pm
DANIEL RUDOLPH 6 1:00 pm
Bryan Ho 4 2:00 pm
Erick Alvarado 4 2:00 pm
Oscar Gutierrez 4 2:00 pm
Rick Watson 4 2:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 4 1:00 pm
Jack Ha 4 1:00 pm
Derek Armstrong 4 1:00 pm
Steve Chung 5 1:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 5 1:00 pm
Brian Romero 8 1:00 pm
Timothy Hilario 8 1:00 pm
Jason Martin 8 1:00 pm
Matt Whitmer 8 1:00 pm
JOSE MARCIAL 8 1:00 pm
Nicolas Eguiguren 8 1:00 pm
Richard Casale 8 1:00 pm
Eric Torrance 8 1:00 pm
Richard Arreola 7 1:00 pm
Steven Calderon 7 1:00 pm
Sonetra Tol 7 1:00 pm
Ahmad Afzal 7 1:00 pm
Michael Sindici 6 1:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 6 1:00 pm
Philip Cabral 6 1:00 pm
Adam Barnum 6 1:00 pm
Kevin Flinn 7 1:00 pm
Paul Bucay 7 1:00 pm
Ryan Cherney 7 1:00 pm
Randy Scott 7 1:00 pm
Mark Pavitch 4 1:00 pm
Alphonzo FlyingCloud 4 1:00 pm
Aaron Miller
Jaime Fletcher 3 3:00 pm
Ricardo De oliveira 3 3:00 pm
Scott Junk 1 1:00 pm
Matthew Kaufman 1 1:00 pm
Jeffrey Lewis 1 1:00 pm
Michael Allen 1 1:00 pm
Jeremy Passmore 1 1:00 pm
Greg ANDERSON 1 1:00 pm
Aaron Cook 1 1:00 pm
Sal Gomez 4 1:00 pm
Jesse Luna 4 1:00 pm
Lee Pat 4 1:00 pm
THOMAS LUKASIK 4 1:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 
LOADING....

Please, wait...