The Bay Elite Super Save Deadline Extended to Tomorrow: Nov 21st

X

LAS VEGAS ELITE ADULTS MASTERS

SPORTS CENTER LAS VEGAS ( LAS VEGAS )

DATE: 11/18/2017 APPLICATION DL: 11/13/2017

Sports Center of Las Vegas

121 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119

 

Pricing & Rash Guard Information

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month before the tournament. This is why we sell out so many tournaments weeks in advance. 

Early Bird Pricing (Expires 1 Month Before the Event Date. Oct 18th)

A. If you sign up before Oct. 18th you can save $20 Dollars on registration ( $99 to $79 )

B. You also have a chance to purchase a special edition rash guard with your early registration for only 20 dollars (50 Dollar Value. Remember this deal expires one month before the event).

Registration Pricing:

A. Early Bird $79 until 1 month before the event.

B. Regular $99 until 1 week before the event.

C. Late Registration Price $119 until Monday before the event.

D. Registering for the gi tournament allows you to enter the nogi event at a 40% reduction in registration cost.

E. We believe in giving the best value possible for our athletes. A lot of people ask how we keep our price so low when we offer so many more benefits when compared to other tournaments. That's for us to worry about and for you guys to enjoy. 

Benefits:

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits would be to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all matches in your online profile and the points you have accrued in the league. Your user profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at the events and a NEW feature; Videos!

D. No one does events like us! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite League?

We hold two seasons a year. Super Championship (First Half) And Elite Series (Second Half). Competitors that place in the top 4 in either season will be invited to the playoffs.

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button or simply follow the link provided.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make you a user profile during registration. 

3. You are now finished, just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

Rash guard deadline:

The last day to register and receive a rash guard for $20 is October 18th.

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is Sunday, November 12th, 2017. You must make weight to fight at the event

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a youth competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3.

3 Man = Round robin.

4 Man - 16 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

17 Man - 32 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Bryson Terlaje Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
1 Oliver Hawkins Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 9:00 am
2 Lavion Royal Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 9:00 am
3 Madden Morgan Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
4 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 2 9:00 am
5 Kael Overholtzer Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
6 Dashylle De Guzman Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
7 Jaikob Jones Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
8 ELIJAH MARTINEZ Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
9 Kaden McGee Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 9:00 am
10 Jaden Crutchley Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
11 Hendrix Manasan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Vills Bros BJJ 2 9:00 am
12 Luke Topete Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 9:00 am
13 reason walker Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
14 Tristan Martinez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
15 Malachi Maldonado Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
16 Ayven Shimamoto Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 9:00 am
17 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
18 Preston Boyce Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
19 Adrian Archaga Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
20 Jonah Szewczyk Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
21 Devin Mullins Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
22 Dominick Leung Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
23 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
24 Damian Maldonado Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
25 Saintil Pierre Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
26 Jayden Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 -not on list? We will contact u 3 9:00 am
27 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
28 Sebastian King Acero Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
29 Andrew Aiu IV Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
30 Reece Dixon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 9:00 am
31 Jaiden Bowles Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
32 Camron Lacar Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 5 9:00 am
33 Erik Delagarza Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
34 Tyler Ou Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
35 jose garcia Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 6 9:00 am
36 Chasetin Jace Caoili Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 9:00 am
37 Tristan Guerrero Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 9:00 am
38 Salvador Santana JR Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 6 9:00 am
39 Omar Elatiki Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
40 PAYTON EVANS Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
41 Cruz Rios Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 9:00 am
42 Santino Torres Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 7 9:00 am
43 Kai Renta Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 7 9:00 am
44 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 9:00 am
45 Christian Deleon Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 7 9:00 am
46 Joseph Bowen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 7 9:00 am
47 FRANCISCO KEANU JACOBO Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 MC Unit Academy 7 9:00 am
48 Diego Flores Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
49 John Crutchley Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
50 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 9:00 am
51 Aipa kuloloia Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
52 Diego Terry Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
53 Ethan McGee Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 8 9:00 am
54 Grant Crutchley Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 9:00 am
55 Elijah Tabasa Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 9:00 am
56 Kevin Melgar Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Cobra kai jiu jitsu 4 9:00 am
57 Max Topete Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 9:00 am
58 Diego Maldonado Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
59 Thomas Bruchu Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 9:00 am
60 Nicholas Traupel Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 9:00 am
61 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
62 nathan walker Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
63 Jarred Benedicto Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
64 Julian John Huerta Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 9:00 am
65 David Rosales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 10:00 am
66 Santino John Acero Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
67 hunter artim Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 1 10:00 am
68 ILIJAH Narciso Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
69 Jack Williams Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 10:00 am
70 Nolan Tristan Torres Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
71 Andre Gates Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
72 Pontifex Welshons Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 10:00 am
73 Ethan Nguyen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
74 Brody Liening Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
75 Giovanni Brown Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
76 Isaac Cruz Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 3 10:00 am
77 William Bonwell Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 10:00 am
78 Kaden Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
79 Joseph Velasco Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 10:00 am
80 David Salgado Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
81 Sahe Mitchell Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
82 Vincent Defalco Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
83 Grady Sittler Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 4 10:00 am
84 Zane White Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
85 Adam Dean Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
86 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 10:00 am
87 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 10:00 am
88 Kaiser Smith Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
89 collin Mcgrew Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
90 CHRISTOPHER PIRO Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
91 Jacob Bowen Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Vills Bros BJJ 5 10:00 am
92 Toanui Silva Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 10:00 am
93 Phillip James Mancao Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 10:00 am
94 Gerardo Garriga Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 2 10:00 am
95 Brandon Brewer Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 140+ Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 10:00 am
96 Sergio Daniel Martinez Navarrete Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 140+ Vills Bros BJJ 1 10:00 am
97 Aaron Berney Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
98 Arturo ortiz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Apex BJJ Bonita 6 10:00 am
99 Samuel Martin Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 10:00 am
100 Christopher Delgadillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 10:00 am
101 Nikko Reyes Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
102 Talan Barnes Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
103 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
104 Luke Perez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 10:00 am
105 Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
106 Jonathan Torres Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 7 10:00 am
107 Kyan James Galan Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 10:00 am
108 Jesus Duarte Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 8 10:00 am
109 Raul Ochoa Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
110 Reginald Crockett Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 10:00 am
111 Dean Anglin Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 10:00 am
112 Daniel Covarrubias Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Vills Bros BJJ 6 10:00 am
113 Vincent Albino Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 10:00 am
114 Zyon Trujillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Xtreme Couture 6 10:00 am
115 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
116 Noah Tyler Torres Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
117 andre hernandez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 12:00 pm
118 AMILCAR CIPILI Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
119 Mark Salas Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 10:00 am
120 Daniel Tan Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Vills Bros BJJ 3 10:00 am
121 Jordan Montesa Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 10:00 am
122 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
123 Jacob Balingit Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 10:00 am
124 Sebastian Ruiz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 10:00 am
125 ben fuller Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 10:00 am
126 Jaeden Gillette Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
127 Jacob Tabasa Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 11:00 am
128 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
129 MJ Cruz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 8 10:00 am
130 Alexander Danamidis Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
131 Joshua Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 12:00 pm
132 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
133 Kai Visosky Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
134 Jaylen Hinton Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
135 Branson Villagomez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 12:00 pm
136 Richard Cirillo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 8 12:00 pm
137 Xingting Wu Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 12:00 pm
138 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
139 Noah Kahiau Bautista Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra
140 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
141 Mark Khan Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
142 Justin Borges Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Vills Bros BJJ 4 12:00 pm
143 Isaac Madrid Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 4 12:00 pm
144 RYAN ESCOBAR Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
145 Anthony Borges Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Vills Bros BJJ 5 12:00 pm
146 Samuel Barin Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 150-159 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
147 Gabriel Balingit Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 12:00 pm
148 Miguel Moreno Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 12:00 pm
149 ALEXANDRE CIPILI Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 12:00 pm
150 robert garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
151 Nikolai Chumakov Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 3 12:00 pm
152 Noah Redclay Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
153 jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
154 Noah Bitonio Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 12:00 pm
155 Brooklyn Barnes Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
156 Stephon Priddy Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
157 Frankie maldonado Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 160+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 12:00 pm
158 Santiago Torres Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 160+ Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 12:00 pm
159 Luis Sandoval Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
160 Xuan Yi Wu Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
161 danny rivera Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
162 Wyatt Madden Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Deets Jiu Jitsu Academy
163 Art Rios Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
164 william lee Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 190+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
165 Almond Benedict Tubal Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
166 Jeff Morosini Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Xtreme Couture 1 12:00 pm
167 Nicolas Pena Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
168 Norman Aragon Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
169 Kenneth Montanino Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
170 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
171 Coebe Magno Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
172 Michael Ennis Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 2 12:00 pm
173 Cristopher Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
174 Ian Oliveira Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
175 Simon Constanza Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 160-174 wand fight team
176 king sinsarady Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
177 Edwin Pimentel Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 MC Unit Academy 2 1:00 pm
178 Jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 MC Unit Academy 2 1:00 pm
179 adriano CIPILI Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
180 Carlos Palacios Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 165-179 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
181 Mikolaj Kazubinski Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 165-179 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 1:00 pm
182 Angelo Lodi Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
183 Frank Cespedes Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
184 Luis Cabada Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
185 Jaiden Mortel Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
186 Angelo Marcel Abarra Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 1:00 pm
187 Alan Erickson Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
188 Dylan Reischman Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 1:00 pm
189 Zion Delgado Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 MC Unit Academy 3 1:00 pm
190 Christian Balingit Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 3 1:00 pm
191 Felix Martinez Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
192 Liam Hill Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
193 Nathan Otter Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u 3 1:00 pm
194 Wendy Hallstrom Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
195 Scarlett Purdy Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 6 11:00 am
196 Cydney (Coco) Castillo Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
197 Suheily Chavez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 6 11:00 am
198 Kylie Centeno Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 11:00 am
199 Jade Reedy Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 90+ -not on list? We will contact u
200 Angelina Garcia Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 11:00 am
201 lauriana CIPILI Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
202 Lilliana Camacho Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ 6 11:00 am
203 alaine hernandez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 11:00 am
204 Genesis Chavez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 11:00 am
205 Aubrey Overholtzer Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
206 Amillya Garcia Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 5 11:00 am
207 Jordan Agcaoili Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 5 11:00 am
208 Averie Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 11:00 am
209 Autumn Harris Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 11:00 am
210 Layla Patino Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 11:00 am
211 Jessica Javier Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
212 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
213 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
214 Emily Hallstrom Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
215 Arianna Vogel Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
216 Kezlie Reyes Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
217 Sierra Weatherford Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 12:00 pm
218 Keilana Taligatos Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 12:00 pm
219 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 12:00 pm
220 Luna Escobar Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
221 Aitana Flores Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
222 Chelsea Garcia Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
223 Irbee Camat Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
224 Liliana Barrientos Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 100+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
225 Ileana Calvo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 100+ Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 12:00 pm
226 Anastasia Petrushkin Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
227 Isla Diesmos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 BJJ Fight Club Calgary 1 11:00 am
228 Brianna Mojica Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 11:00 am
229 Kailee Ou Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
230 hazel garcia Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 11:00 am
231 Kaya Malia Ware Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
232 Ashlee Everett Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
233 Paydence Manibusan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 11:00 am
234 Janina Szewczyk Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
235 Zayla Montanino Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 11:00 am
236 Cheyenne Moreno Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
237 Mika Darmawan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 5 12:00 pm
238 Shaine Lilly Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
239 Johanna Ku Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 12:00 pm
240 Sareth Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 11:00 am
241 yaselynn felix Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
242 Mia Santos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 7 11:00 am
243 Rhyanna Prata Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 11:00 am
244 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 11:00 am
245 Sasha Snyder Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
246 Valkyrie Welshons Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 11:00 am
247 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 11:00 am
248 Danielle Nafarrete Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
249 Helena Crevar Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 11:00 am
250 Billie grace Bonwell Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 11:00 am
251 Natasha Katz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
252 Erika Salas Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 11:00 am
253 Sabina Rios Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 11:00 am
254 Isabella Correa Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 130+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
255 BREEANA MOLINA Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
256 Delilah Campbell Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
257 Angelina Dehlinger Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 11:00 am
258 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
259 Remi Dickson Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 11:00 am
260 Kira Diaz Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
261 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 8 11:00 am
262 TATYANA SPRIGGS Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
263 victoria Morosini Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Xtreme Couture 8 11:00 am
264 Daisy Hung Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 MC Unit Academy 8 11:00 am
265 Avery Martin Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 11:00 am
266 Shye Lilly Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
267 Milla Elizondo Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 11:00 am
268 Reilly Weatherford Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 11:00 am
269 Michelle Garcia Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 MC Unit Academy 3 11:00 am
270 Amber Perkins Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 3 11:00 am
271 Jackelyne Villasenor Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 -not on list? We will contact u 3 11:00 am
272 Naomi Snyder Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
273 Angelina Wagner Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
274 Carolina Vieira Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 11:00 am
275 Jazmine Rios Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 11:00 am
276 Fiona marie Tubal Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
277 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
278 Caylynn De Castro Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
279 Valerie Garcia Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 MC Unit Academy 1 12:00 pm
280 ixchel sanchez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 12:00 pm
281 Zandra Fountila Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
282 Sidney Slick Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 1:00 pm
283 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 3:00 pm
284 Josefina Candaso Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 5 3:00 pm
285 Lisa Ayala Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
286 Katherine Chicas Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 3:00 pm
287 Cherrise AIU Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
288 Alaysia Ceijas Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under MC Unit Academy 5 3:00 pm
289 lizette garcia Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 3:00 pm
290 Kate Decano Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
291 Karisa Son Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 3:00 pm
292 Zandra Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
293 Giovanna Canuto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 2:00 pm
294 Kristal Lemieux Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 2:00 pm
295 Renee Aragon Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
296 alexis garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
297 Megan Peyton Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 4 2:00 pm
298 Ryane Nubla Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 2:00 pm
299 Ashley O'Neal Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
300 Daylene Gonzales Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
301 Kalee Everett Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 1:00 pm
302 Valentina Lodi Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
303 Gloria Ruiz Armas Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 2:00 pm
304 Brenda Larissa Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
305 Melissa Gana Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 2:00 pm
306 Alma Romero Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 2:00 pm
307 Helen Carranzacalvo Female Master (30+) White Middle | 156 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 2:00 pm
308 Alma Cruz Female Master (30+) White Middle | 156 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 1 2:00 pm
309 Helen Wolcott Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 2:00 pm
310 Shayne Dickson Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 2:00 pm
311 Joseph Pae Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
312 Marvin Pascua Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 4:00 pm
313 Arturo Viramontes Male Adults White Light Feather Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 3:00 pm
314 Ian Blanding Male Adults White Light Feather Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 8 3:00 pm
315 Brock Ridenour Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 3:00 pm
316 Ricardo Manzanares Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
317 Christian Wallace Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 3:00 pm
318 Tyler Raniello Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
319 Joseph Kodya Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
320 jesus andrade Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
321 Chad Curry Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 3:00 pm
322 Jonathan Hebron Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
323 Marcel Reis Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 3:00 pm
324 Daniel Vegamora Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 3:00 pm
325 Kevin Ruelas Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
326 Adrian Valenzuela Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 4:00 pm
327 Jesse Vine Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 4:00 pm
328 Eric Lizama Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 4:00 pm
329 Guadalupe Renteria Franco Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 4:00 pm
330 Dakota Twitchell Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
331 Francisco Sanchez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
332 Jorge Quintana Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 3:00 pm
333 Aaron Winzer Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
334 Vance Hawk Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 3:00 pm
335 Juan Hernandez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
336 Lance Horan Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
337 Kyle Myers Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
338 Phillip Mullins Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 4:00 pm
339 Sean Reis Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
340 Bryant Groves Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 4:00 pm
341 Boris Olivares Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
342 Diogo Pinheiro Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 3:00 pm
343 Brian Carner Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 1 3:00 pm
344 Shawn priddy Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
345 Reedell Aragon Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 3:00 pm
346 Ethan Howard Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 2 3:00 pm
347 Micael Galvao Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 3:00 pm
348 Alika Villiatora Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 2 3:00 pm
349 Cesar Liborio Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 2 3:00 pm
350 Robert Blackledge Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
351 joshua trejo Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 3:00 pm
352 Samson Phommabout Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 3:00 pm
353 Luis Robles Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
354 Luis Flores Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 3:00 pm
355 Micah McClure Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
356 John Garcia Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
357 Chase Namba Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 6 3:00 pm
358 Patrick Verville Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
359 Marius Cantoneru Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
360 Jacob Haught Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
361 Brandon Ellsworth Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
362 Joseph Clemente Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ
363 Michael Alvarez Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 3:00 pm
364 Joao Campos Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
365 Alfonso Estrada Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
366 Dustin Harraway Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 3:00 pm
367 Lance Phillip Chong Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Westside Training Center 3 3:00 pm
368 Alan Casey Barineau Jr Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
369 Naser Abdulkareem Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
370 josh bianchi Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
371 Jorge Torres Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 3:00 pm
372 Andre Silva Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
373 Daniel Medrano Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 3 3:00 pm
374 Alessandro Borgonovo Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 3:00 pm
375 Sean Giannone Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 3 3:00 pm
376 Davin Maiden Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
377 Joseph Pistole Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
378 Roberto Jimenez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 2:00 pm
379 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
380 Amin Nash Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Sergio Penha/Atos 6 2:00 pm
381 Simone Velasques Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 2 3:00 pm
382 John Freeman Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
383 Joel Santiago Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 2 3:00 pm
384 Jesy Rodriguez Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Team Mica 2 3:00 pm
385 Robert Alvarez Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
386 Jake Watson Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Maracaba BJJ 2 2:00 pm
387 Armando Esquer Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
388 Damien Nitkin Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Fight Capital 2 2:00 pm
389 Cresencio Zamora Male Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
390 John Morgan Male Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
391 Ross Keeping Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
392 Samir Abdokader Male Adults Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
393 justin monteiro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie team Carlson Gracie Team
394 Michael Santacruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
395 Thomas Paine Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
396 Obnel Alphonse Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 1:00 pm
397 Asa Raddavong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
398 Richard Leung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
399 christopher vincent Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 1:00 pm
400 Jose Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
401 Angel Rivas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
402 Marco Rincon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
403 Hekili Apao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under wand fight team 5 2:00 pm
404 Darren Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 5 2:00 pm
405 Francisco Anglin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
406 Arturo Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
407 Danilo Pelicano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 1:00 pm
408 Bruno Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Absolute MMA Absolute MMA 5 1:00 pm
409 Anthony Herrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
410 Ernesto Nies Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 1:00 pm
411 blas villa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 2:00 pm
412 Treston Kaneao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 2:00 pm
413 Matt Caswell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fasi Sports/Badger Style BJJ Jiu Jitsu for Life 8 2:00 pm
414 Kaliko Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
415 Casey Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 2:00 pm
416 JR Shive Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
417 Hector Parrales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Rivals BJJ 7 2:00 pm
418 Kalei Nash Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 2:00 pm
419 Alfredo Ontiveros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
420 Dorian Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
421 Matthew Pehrson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 2:00 pm
422 David Sanders Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
423 jason blanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 2:00 pm
424 Matt Biemick Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 2:00 pm
425 Ruben Delgadillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 2:00 pm
426 Jon Delos Reyes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 6 2:00 pm
427 Enrique Sanabria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
428 Blake Troop Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Blackhouse MMA Redondo Beach 7 1:00 pm
429 Jacson Botelho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Ataque Duplo 7 1:00 pm
430 Christopher Gates Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 3 2:00 pm
431 Emmanuel Waddy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 2:00 pm
432 Chance Vanek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 3 2:00 pm
433 Matthew Gillette Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Power MMA Power MMA 3 2:00 pm
434 Andre Cipili Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
435 Danny Davis Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 2:00 pm
436 Bryan Calleros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
437 Jason Youseph Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team
438 James Nival Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 2:00 pm
439 Gabriel Checco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
440 Bradley Baker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 1:00 pm
441 Eutiquio Gomez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 1:00 pm
442 zeke belle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
443 Adam Sannicandro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 2:00 pm
444 Scot Kelly Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
445 Tyrone Kimbrough Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 2:00 pm
446 Edgar Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
447 steve Duenez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
448 Omar Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under wand fight team 8 1:00 pm
449 Jorge Mejia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
450 Hector Javier Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
451 Elias Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
452 Jamie Homampour Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 6 1:00 pm
453 Arthur Hatch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
454 Antonio lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
455 Melqui Galvao Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
456 trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
457 Thomas Haselton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
458 Bryan Saunders Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
459 Harold Caswell Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
460 Jadey Zaragoza Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
461 Tim Silva Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 1:00 pm
462 Christopher Solomon Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
463 Carlos Borges Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Vills Bros BJJ 4 1:00 pm
464 FRANCISCO JACOBO Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up MC Unit Academy 4 1:00 pm
465 Barry fridley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 4 1:00 pm
466 Tracy Dean Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 1:00 pm
467 Luis Gutierrez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 1:00 pm
468 alexis garcia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
469 Giovanna Canuto Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
470 Brenda Larissa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
471 Shayne Dickson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
472 Kristal Lemieux Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 4:00 pm
473 Duy Rios Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ
474 Cresencio Zamora Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 4:00 pm
475 Bryan Calleros Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
476 Amos Barros Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 4:00 pm
477 blas villa Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
478 Emmanuel Waddy Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 4:00 pm
479 Jake Watson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Maracaba BJJ 3 4:00 pm
480 Gabriel Checco Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
481 CARLOS CAPELA Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 2 4:00 pm
482 Bruno Lopes Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Absolute MMA Absolute MMA 2 4:00 pm
483 Matthew Gillette Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Power MMA Power MMA 3 4:00 pm
484 John Morgan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu
485 trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
486 Armando Esquer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 4:00 pm
487 Enrique Sanabria Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
488 Asa Raddavong Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
489 Dorian Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
490 Blake Troop Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Blackhouse MMA Redondo Beach 8 4:00 pm
491 Matthew Pehrson Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
492 Ashot Sargsyan Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under -not on list? We will contact u
493 Melqui Galvao Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
494 Robert Alvarez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
495 Ethan Howard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 2 4:00 pm
496 Daniel Medrano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 2 4:00 pm
497 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
498 Micael Galvao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 4:00 pm
499 Luis Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 4:00 pm
500 Vance Hawk Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 4:00 pm
501 Alessandro Borgonovo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
502 Sean Giannone Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 2 4:00 pm
503 Roberto Jimenez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 4:00 pm
504 Davin Maiden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
505 Naser Abdulkareem Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
506 Mathew Shallenberger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 4:00 pm
507 Joseph Clemente Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 4:00 pm
508 Orrin Lancaster Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
509 Diogo Pinheiro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
510 Robert Chao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 5 4:00 pm
511 Jonathan Hebron Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
512 Ricardo Manzanares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
513 Michael Alvarez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
514 Dylan Reischman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
515 Danuel valeriano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 4:00 pm
516 Abdullah ABD ALKAREEM Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Mandrill fitness and combat acad 6 4:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Joseph Pae 1 3:52 pm 4:02 pm --------
Marvin Pascua 1 3:52 pm 4:02 pm --------
Arturo Viramontes 8 2:53 pm 3:13 pm --------
Ian Blanding 8 2:53 pm 3:13 pm --------
Christian Wallace 4 2:58 pm 3:20 pm 3:36 pm 3:55 pm ----
jesus andrade 4 2:58 pm ----------
Tyler Raniello 4 3:12 pm 3:36 pm --------
Joseph Kodya 4 3:12 pm 3:27 pm -- 3:55 pm ----
Ricardo Manzanares 4 -- 3:27 pm 3:44 pm ------
Chad Curry 7 3:07 pm 3:58 pm --------
Daniel Vegamora 7 3:07 pm 3:47 pm 4:01 pm ------
Eric Lizama 4 4:09 pm 4:37 pm 4:53 pm ------
Dakota Twitchell 4 4:09 pm 4:21 pm 4:35 pm ------
Guadalupe Renteria Franco 4 -- 4:21 pm 4:48 pm ------
Adrian Valenzuela 4 4:14 pm 4:27 pm 4:48 pm ------
Francisco Sanchez 4 4:14 pm 4:35 pm 4:53 pm ------
Jorge Quintana 7 3:05 pm 3:32 pm --------
Juan Hernandez 7 3:05 pm 3:37 pm --------
Aaron Winzer 7 3:16 pm 3:32 pm --------
Vance Hawk 7 3:16 pm 3:37 pm --------
Phillip Mullins 1 3:58 pm 4:13 pm 4:24 pm ------
Sean Reis 1 3:58 pm 4:21 pm --------
Alika Villiatora 2 3:26 pm 3:55 pm 4:17 pm ------
joshua trejo 2 3:26 pm 4:04 pm --------
Cesar Liborio 2 3:28 pm 3:51 pm 4:04 pm 4:25 pm ----
Robert Blackledge 2 3:28 pm ----------
Samson Phommabout 6 3:01 pm 3:08 pm 3:29 pm ------
John Garcia 6 3:01 pm ----------
Luis Flores 6 3:02 pm 3:16 pm -- 3:35 pm ----
Chase Namba 6 3:02 pm 3:23 pm 3:35 pm ------
Patrick Verville 8 2:58 pm 3:18 pm 3:26 pm ------
Marius Cantoneru 8 2:58 pm 3:18 pm 3:26 pm ------
Jacob Haught 8 3:05 pm 3:21 pm 3:35 pm ------
Brandon Ellsworth 8 3:05 pm 3:21 pm 3:35 pm ------
Daniel Medrano 3 2:57 pm 3:17 pm --------
Sean Giannone 3 2:57 pm 3:21 pm --------
Alessandro Borgonovo 3 3:00 pm 3:21 pm --------
Davin Maiden 3 3:00 pm 3:17 pm --------
Joseph Pistole 7 2:02 pm 2:10 pm --------
Roberto Jimenez 7 2:02 pm 2:10 pm --------
Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini 6 1:49 pm 2:06 pm --------
Amin Nash 6 1:49 pm 2:06 pm --------
Michael Alvarez 1 2:56 pm 3:21 pm --------
Joao Campos 1 2:56 pm 3:21 pm --------
Alfonso Estrada 4 2:54 pm 3:05 pm --------
Dustin Harraway 4 2:54 pm 3:05 pm --------
Naser Abdulkareem 3 3:04 pm -- 3:45 pm ------
josh bianchi 3 3:04 pm 3:38 pm --------
Alan Casey Barineau Jr 3 3:08 pm 3:30 pm 3:38 pm 3:54 pm ----
Andre Silva 3 3:08 pm 3:54 pm --------
Simone Velasques 2 3:12 pm ----------
Joel Santiago 2 3:12 pm 3:36 pm --------
John Freeman 2 3:19 pm 3:36 pm --------
Jesy Rodriguez 2 3:19 pm ----------
Danilo Pelicano 5 1:07 pm 1:36 pm --------
Anthony Herrera 5 1:07 pm 1:29 pm --------
Bruno Lopes 5 1:20 pm 1:36 pm --------
Ernesto Nies 5 1:20 pm 1:29 pm --------
blas villa 8 1:51 pm 1:58 pm 2:30 pm ------
Matt Caswell 8 1:51 pm 2:22 pm --------
Treston Kaneao 8 1:53 pm 2:14 pm 2:22 pm 2:37 pm ----
Kaliko Gonzalez 8 1:53 pm 2:09 pm --------
Matthew Pehrson 7 1:55 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm ------
David Sanders 7 1:55 pm 2:34 pm 2:52 pm ------
Kalei Nash 7 2:06 pm 2:37 pm 2:52 pm ------
Alfredo Ontiveros 7 2:06 pm 2:23 pm 2:44 pm ------
jason blanco 6 2:00 pm 2:13 pm --------
Jon Delos Reyes 6 2:00 pm 2:20 pm --------
Matt Biemick 6 2:04 pm 2:13 pm --------
Ruben Delgadillo 6 2:04 pm 2:20 pm --------
Andre Cipili 3 1:58 pm 2:15 pm 2:41 pm ------
Danny Davis Jr 3 1:58 pm -- 2:48 pm ------
Christopher Gates 3 2:06 pm 2:35 pm --------
Emmanuel Waddy 3 2:06 pm 2:24 pm --------
Bradley Baker 4 1:03 pm 1:21 pm --------
Eutiquio Gomez 4 1:03 pm 1:31 pm --------
zeke belle 4 1:21 pm 1:31 pm --------
Edgar Hernandez 8 1:28 pm ----------
steve Duenez 8 1:28 pm ----------
Omar Martinez 8 1:13 pm 1:33 pm --------
Jorge Mejia 8 1:13 pm 1:33 pm --------
Hector Javier 8 1:04 pm 1:20 pm 1:41 pm ------
Elias Mercado 8 1:04 pm 1:20 pm 1:41 pm ------
Arthur Hatch 6 1:18 pm 1:42 pm --------
Antonio lopez 6 1:18 pm 1:36 pm --------
Jamie Homampour 6 1:36 pm 1:42 pm --------
trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev 7 ------------
Thomas Haselton 7 ------------
Bryan Saunders 5 1:04 pm 1:17 pm --------
Harold Caswell 5 1:04 pm 1:17 pm --------
Jadey Zaragoza 1 12:45 pm 1:10 pm --------
Christopher Solomon 1 12:45 pm 12:56 pm --------
Tim Silva 1 12:56 pm 1:10 pm --------
Carlos Borges 4 1:01 pm 1:12 pm --------
Barry fridley 4 1:01 pm 1:27 pm --------
FRANCISCO JACOBO 4 1:12 pm 1:27 pm --------
Tracy Dean 4 12:57 pm 1:07 pm --------
Luis Gutierrez 4 12:57 pm 1:07 pm --------
Sade Fountila 5 3:05 pm 3:42 pm --------
Katherine Chicas 5 3:05 pm 3:49 pm --------
Josefina Candaso 5 3:24 pm 3:49 pm --------
Lisa Ayala Sanchez 5 3:24 pm 3:42 pm --------
Cherrise AIU 5 2:59 pm 3:17 pm --------
Alaysia Ceijas 5 2:59 pm 3:30 pm --------
lizette garcia 5 3:17 pm 3:30 pm --------
Kate Decano 5 2:52 pm 3:11 pm --------
Karisa Son 5 2:52 pm 3:11 pm --------
Valentina Lodi 4 1:53 pm 2:07 pm --------
Gloria Ruiz Armas 4 1:53 pm 2:07 pm --------
Megan Peyton 4 1:46 pm 2:17 pm --------
Ryane Nubla 4 1:46 pm 2:00 pm --------
alexis garcia 4 2:00 pm 2:17 pm --------
Ashley O'Neal 2 1:35 pm 2:11 pm --------
Daylene Gonzales 2 1:35 pm 1:57 pm --------
Kalee Everett 2 1:57 pm 2:11 pm --------
Melissa Gana 1 1:52 pm 2:16 pm --------
Alma Romero 1 1:52 pm 2:16 pm --------
Helen Carranzacalvo 1 2:08 pm 2:31 pm --------
Alma Cruz 1 2:08 pm 2:31 pm --------
Helen Wolcott 1 2:00 pm 2:24 pm --------
Shayne Dickson 1 2:00 pm 2:24 pm --------
Cresencio Zamora 3 ------------
John Morgan 3 ------------
Michael Santacruz 7 1:03 pm 1:13 pm --------
Thomas Paine 7 1:03 pm 1:13 pm --------
Obnel Alphonse 6 -- 1:21 pm --------
Asa Raddavong 6 ------------
Richard Leung 6 12:58 pm ----------
christopher vincent 6 12:58 pm 1:21 pm --------
Jose Garcia 6 1:05 pm 1:28 pm --------
Angel Rivas 6 1:05 pm 1:28 pm --------
Marco Rincon 5 -- 2:14 pm 2:32 pm ------
Hekili Apao 5 ------------
Arturo Sanchez 5 -- 2:14 pm 2:25 pm ------
Boris Olivares 1 2:47 pm ----------
Brian Carner 1 2:47 pm 3:24 pm 3:45 pm ------
Blake Troop 7 ------------
Jacson Botelho 7 -- 1:29 pm --------
Enrique Sanabria 7 1:29 pm ----------
Giovanna Canuto 2 2:07 pm 2:44 pm --------
Renee Aragon 2 2:07 pm 2:47 pm --------
Zandra Fountila 2 2:21 pm 2:44 pm --------
Kristal Lemieux 2 2:21 pm 2:47 pm --------
Armando Esquer 2 2:34 pm 3:16 pm --------
Damien Nitkin 2 2:34 pm 3:05 pm --------
Jake Watson 2 3:05 pm 3:16 pm --------
Hector Parrales 7 2:14 pm 2:37 pm --------
Dorian Dominguez 7 2:23 pm 2:34 pm --------
Casey Nelson 8 1:58 pm 2:09 pm 2:37 pm ------
JR Shive 8 2:14 pm 2:30 pm --------
Darren Garcia 5 2:07 pm 2:32 pm --------
Francisco Anglin 5 2:07 pm 2:25 pm --------
Chance Vanek 3 2:15 pm 2:35 pm 2:48 pm ------
Matthew Gillette 3 2:24 pm 2:41 pm --------
Bryan Calleros 2 2:27 pm 2:57 pm --------
James Nival 2 2:27 pm 2:57 pm --------
Micah McClure 6 3:08 pm 3:23 pm --------
Luis Robles 6 3:16 pm 3:29 pm --------
Reedell Aragon 1 3:24 pm 3:37 pm --------
Diogo Pinheiro 1 3:07 pm 3:45 pm --------
Shawn priddy 1 3:07 pm -- 3:37 pm ------
Brock Ridenour 4 3:20 pm 3:44 pm --------
Lance Phillip Chong 3 ------------
Jorge Torres 3 3:30 pm 3:45 pm --------
Jonathan Hebron 7 3:47 pm 4:11 pm --------
Marcel Reis 7 3:22 pm 3:58 pm 4:11 pm ------
Kevin Ruelas 7 3:22 pm 4:01 pm --------
Ethan Howard 2 3:55 pm -- 4:25 pm ------
Micael Galvao 2 3:51 pm 4:17 pm --------
Lance Horan 1 4:13 pm 4:30 pm --------
Kyle Myers 1 4:09 pm 4:24 pm --------
Bryant Groves 1 4:09 pm 4:21 pm 4:30 pm ------
Jesse Vine 4 4:27 pm 4:37 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Bryson Terlaje 6 9:00 am
Oliver Hawkins 6 9:00 am
Lavion Royal 1 9:00 am
Madden Morgan 1 9:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 2 9:00 am
Kael Overholtzer 2 9:00 am
Dashylle De Guzman 2 9:00 am
Jaikob Jones 2 9:00 am
ELIJAH MARTINEZ 2 9:00 am
Kaden McGee 2 9:00 am
Jaden Crutchley 2 9:00 am
Hendrix Manasan 2 9:00 am
Luke Topete 3 9:00 am
reason walker 3 9:00 am
Tristan Martinez 3 9:00 am
Malachi Maldonado 3 9:00 am
Ayven Shimamoto 3 9:00 am
Wayne Cortina 4 9:00 am
Preston Boyce 4 9:00 am
Adrian Archaga 4 9:00 am
Jonah Szewczyk 4 9:00 am
Devin Mullins 4 9:00 am
Dominick Leung 4 9:00 am
Noah Moylan 3 9:00 am
Damian Maldonado 3 9:00 am
Saintil Pierre 3 9:00 am
Jayden Hernandez 3 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 5 9:00 am
Sebastian King Acero 5 9:00 am
Andrew Aiu IV 5 9:00 am
Reece Dixon 5 9:00 am
Jaiden Bowles 5 9:00 am
Camron Lacar 5 9:00 am
Erik Delagarza 5 9:00 am
Tyler Ou 6 9:00 am
jose garcia 6 9:00 am
Chasetin Jace Caoili 6 9:00 am
Tristan Guerrero 6 9:00 am
Salvador Santana JR 6 9:00 am
Omar Elatiki 6 9:00 am
PAYTON EVANS 7 9:00 am
Cruz Rios 7 9:00 am
Santino Torres 7 9:00 am
Kai Renta 7 9:00 am
Rocco Rios 7 9:00 am
Christian Deleon 7 9:00 am
Joseph Bowen 7 9:00 am
FRANCISCO KEANU JACOBO 7 9:00 am
Diego Flores 7 9:00 am
John Crutchley 7 9:00 am
Owen Escareno 8 9:00 am
Aipa kuloloia 8 9:00 am
Diego Terry 8 9:00 am
Ethan McGee 8 9:00 am
Grant Crutchley 8 9:00 am
Elijah Tabasa 4 9:00 am
Kevin Melgar 4 9:00 am
Max Topete 8 9:00 am
Diego Maldonado 8 9:00 am
Thomas Bruchu 8 9:00 am
Nicholas Traupel 1 9:00 am
Mick Moylan 1 9:00 am
nathan walker 1 9:00 am
Jarred Benedicto 1 9:00 am
Julian John Huerta 1 9:00 am
David Rosales 1 10:00 am
Santino John Acero 1 10:00 am
hunter artim 1 10:00 am
ILIJAH Narciso 1 10:00 am
Jack Williams 1 10:00 am
Nolan Tristan Torres 2 10:00 am
Andre Gates 2 10:00 am
Pontifex Welshons 2 10:00 am
Ethan Nguyen 3 10:00 am
Brody Liening 3 10:00 am
Giovanni Brown 3 10:00 am
Isaac Cruz 3 10:00 am
William Bonwell 3 10:00 am
Kaden Gonzalez 2 10:00 am
Joseph Velasco 2 10:00 am
David Salgado 4 10:00 am
Sahe Mitchell 4 10:00 am
Vincent Defalco 4 10:00 am
Grady Sittler 4 10:00 am
Zane White 4 10:00 am
Adam Dean 4 10:00 am
LEGEND COUTEE 5 10:00 am
LEGACY COUTEE 5 10:00 am
Kaiser Smith 5 10:00 am
collin Mcgrew 5 10:00 am
CHRISTOPHER PIRO 5 10:00 am
Jacob Bowen 5 10:00 am
Toanui Silva 2 10:00 am
Phillip James Mancao 2 10:00 am
Gerardo Garriga 2 10:00 am
Brandon Brewer 1 10:00 am
Sergio Daniel Martinez Navarrete 1 10:00 am
Aaron Berney 6 10:00 am
Arturo ortiz 6 10:00 am
Samuel Martin 6 10:00 am
Christopher Delgadillo 6 10:00 am
Nikko Reyes 7 10:00 am
Talan Barnes 7 10:00 am
Cassius Cox 7 10:00 am
Luke Perez 7 10:00 am
Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski 7 10:00 am
Jonathan Torres 7 10:00 am
Kyan James Galan 8 10:00 am
Jesus Duarte 8 10:00 am
Raul Ochoa 8 10:00 am
Reginald Crockett 6 10:00 am
Dean Anglin 6 10:00 am
Daniel Covarrubias 6 10:00 am
Vincent Albino 6 10:00 am
Zyon Trujillo 6 10:00 am
Cameron Castillo 4 12:00 pm
Noah Tyler Torres 4 12:00 pm
andre hernandez 4 12:00 pm
AMILCAR CIPILI 4 12:00 pm
Mark Salas 3 10:00 am
Daniel Tan 3 10:00 am
Jordan Montesa 4 10:00 am
Aedan Prata 4 10:00 am
Jacob Balingit 5 10:00 am
Sebastian Ruiz 5 10:00 am
ben fuller 5 10:00 am
Jaeden Gillette 3 11:00 am
Jacob Tabasa 3 11:00 am
Noah Mancilla 8 10:00 am
MJ Cruz 8 10:00 am
Alexander Danamidis 4 12:00 pm
Joshua Hernandez 4 12:00 pm
Govanny Duran 8 12:00 pm
Kai Visosky 8 12:00 pm
Jaylen Hinton 8 12:00 pm
Branson Villagomez 8 12:00 pm
Richard Cirillo 8 12:00 pm
Xingting Wu 8 12:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski 8 12:00 pm
Noah Kahiau Bautista
Jacob Benedicto 8 12:00 pm
Mark Khan 4 12:00 pm
Justin Borges 4 12:00 pm
Isaac Madrid 4 12:00 pm
RYAN ESCOBAR 5 12:00 pm
Anthony Borges 5 12:00 pm
Samuel Barin
Gabriel Balingit 2 12:00 pm
Miguel Moreno 2 12:00 pm
ALEXANDRE CIPILI 2 12:00 pm
robert garcia 3 12:00 pm
Nikolai Chumakov 3 12:00 pm
Noah Redclay 3 12:00 pm
jose Garcia 3 12:00 pm
Noah Bitonio 3 12:00 pm
Brooklyn Barnes 3 12:00 pm
Stephon Priddy 3 12:00 pm
Frankie maldonado 5 12:00 pm
Santiago Torres 5 12:00 pm
Luis Sandoval
Xuan Yi Wu 8 10:00 am
danny rivera 8 10:00 am
Wyatt Madden
Art Rios
william lee
Almond Benedict Tubal 1 12:00 pm
Jeff Morosini 1 12:00 pm
Nicolas Pena 1 12:00 pm
Norman Aragon 1 12:00 pm
Kenneth Montanino 1 12:00 pm
Michael Lopez 2 12:00 pm
Coebe Magno 2 12:00 pm
Michael Ennis 2 12:00 pm
Cristopher Hernandez 2 12:00 pm
Ian Oliveira 2 12:00 pm
Simon Constanza
king sinsarady 2 1:00 pm
Edwin Pimentel 2 1:00 pm
Jose Garcia 2 1:00 pm
adriano CIPILI 2 1:00 pm
Carlos Palacios 5 1:00 pm
Mikolaj Kazubinski 5 1:00 pm
Angelo Lodi 3 1:00 pm
Frank Cespedes 3 1:00 pm
Luis Cabada 3 1:00 pm
Jaiden Mortel 3 1:00 pm
Angelo Marcel Abarra 2 1:00 pm
Alan Erickson 2 1:00 pm
Dylan Reischman 2 1:00 pm
Zion Delgado 3 1:00 pm
Christian Balingit 3 1:00 pm
Felix Martinez 3 1:00 pm
Liam Hill 3 1:00 pm
Nathan Otter 3 1:00 pm
Wendy Hallstrom 6 11:00 am
Scarlett Purdy 6 11:00 am
Cydney (Coco) Castillo 6 11:00 am
Suheily Chavez 6 11:00 am
Kylie Centeno 6 11:00 am
Jade Reedy
Angelina Garcia 8 11:00 am
lauriana CIPILI 8 11:00 am
Lilliana Camacho 6 11:00 am
alaine hernandez 6 11:00 am
Genesis Chavez 5 11:00 am
Aubrey Overholtzer 5 11:00 am
Amillya Garcia 5 11:00 am
Jordan Agcaoili 5 11:00 am
Averie Sanchez 5 11:00 am
Autumn Harris 5 11:00 am
Layla Patino 5 11:00 am
Jessica Javier
Elexa Reyes 6 12:00 pm
Sierra Fahn 6 12:00 pm
Emily Hallstrom 6 12:00 pm
Arianna Vogel 6 12:00 pm
Kezlie Reyes 6 12:00 pm
Sierra Weatherford 6 12:00 pm
Keilana Taligatos 7 12:00 pm
OLIVIA CIAMPA 7 12:00 pm
Luna Escobar 7 12:00 pm
Aitana Flores 7 12:00 pm
Chelsea Garcia 6 12:00 pm
Irbee Camat 6 12:00 pm
Liliana Barrientos 7 12:00 pm
Ileana Calvo 7 12:00 pm
Anastasia Petrushkin 1 11:00 am
Isla Diesmos 1 11:00 am
Brianna Mojica 1 11:00 am
Kailee Ou 1 11:00 am
hazel garcia 1 11:00 am
Kaya Malia Ware 1 11:00 am
Ashlee Everett 1 11:00 am
Paydence Manibusan 4 11:00 am
Janina Szewczyk 4 11:00 am
Zayla Montanino 4 11:00 am
Cheyenne Moreno 4 11:00 am
Mika Darmawan 5 12:00 pm
Shaine Lilly 5 12:00 pm
Johanna Ku 5 12:00 pm
Sareth Hernandez 7 11:00 am
yaselynn felix 7 11:00 am
Mia Santos 7 11:00 am
Rhyanna Prata 3 11:00 am
Noelani Almogela 3 11:00 am
Sasha Snyder 3 11:00 am
Valkyrie Welshons 3 11:00 am
Mia Anzo 2 11:00 am
Danielle Nafarrete 2 11:00 am
Helena Crevar 2 11:00 am
Billie grace Bonwell 2 11:00 am
Natasha Katz 2 11:00 am
Erika Salas 7 11:00 am
Sabina Rios 7 11:00 am
Isabella Correa
BREEANA MOLINA 7 11:00 am
Delilah Campbell 7 11:00 am
Angelina Dehlinger 4 11:00 am
Samantha Lopez 4 11:00 am
Remi Dickson 4 11:00 am
Kira Diaz 8 11:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 8 11:00 am
TATYANA SPRIGGS 8 11:00 am
victoria Morosini 8 11:00 am
Daisy Hung 8 11:00 am
Avery Martin 8 11:00 am
Shye Lilly 7 11:00 am
Milla Elizondo 7 11:00 am
Reilly Weatherford 7 11:00 am
Michelle Garcia 3 11:00 am
Amber Perkins 3 11:00 am
Jackelyne Villasenor 3 11:00 am
Naomi Snyder 3 11:00 am
Angelina Wagner 2 11:00 am
Carolina Vieira 2 11:00 am
Jazmine Rios 4 11:00 am
Fiona marie Tubal 4 11:00 am
Ryane Nubla 1 12:00 pm
Caylynn De Castro 1 12:00 pm
Valerie Garcia 1 12:00 pm
ixchel sanchez 1 12:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 1 1:00 pm
Sidney Slick 1 1:00 pm
Sade Fountila 5 3:00 pm
Josefina Candaso 5 3:00 pm
Lisa Ayala Sanchez 5 3:00 pm
Katherine Chicas 5 3:00 pm
Cherrise AIU 5 3:00 pm
Alaysia Ceijas 5 3:00 pm
lizette garcia 5 3:00 pm
Kate Decano 5 3:00 pm
Karisa Son 5 3:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 2 2:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 2 2:00 pm
Kristal Lemieux 2 2:00 pm
Renee Aragon 2 2:00 pm
alexis garcia 4 2:00 pm
Megan Peyton 4 2:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 4 2:00 pm
Ashley O'Neal 2 1:00 pm
Daylene Gonzales 2 1:00 pm
Kalee Everett 2 1:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 4 2:00 pm
Gloria Ruiz Armas 4 2:00 pm
Brenda Larissa
Melissa Gana 1 2:00 pm
Alma Romero 1 2:00 pm
Helen Carranzacalvo 1 2:00 pm
Alma Cruz 1 2:00 pm
Helen Wolcott 1 2:00 pm
Shayne Dickson 1 2:00 pm
Joseph Pae 1 4:00 pm
Marvin Pascua 1 4:00 pm
Arturo Viramontes 8 3:00 pm
Ian Blanding 8 3:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 4 3:00 pm
Ricardo Manzanares 4 3:00 pm
Christian Wallace 4 3:00 pm
Tyler Raniello 4 3:00 pm
Joseph Kodya 4 3:00 pm
jesus andrade 4 3:00 pm
Chad Curry 7 3:00 pm
Jonathan Hebron 7 3:00 pm
Marcel Reis 7 3:00 pm
Daniel Vegamora 7 3:00 pm
Kevin Ruelas 7 3:00 pm
Adrian Valenzuela 4 4:00 pm
Jesse Vine 4 4:00 pm
Eric Lizama 4 4:00 pm
Guadalupe Renteria Franco 4 4:00 pm
Dakota Twitchell 4 4:00 pm
Francisco Sanchez 4 4:00 pm
Jorge Quintana 7 3:00 pm
Aaron Winzer 7 3:00 pm
Vance Hawk 7 3:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 7 3:00 pm
Lance Horan 1 4:00 pm
Kyle Myers 1 4:00 pm
Phillip Mullins 1 4:00 pm
Sean Reis 1 4:00 pm
Bryant Groves 1 4:00 pm
Boris Olivares 1 3:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 1 3:00 pm
Brian Carner 1 3:00 pm
Shawn priddy 1 3:00 pm
Reedell Aragon 1 3:00 pm
Ethan Howard 2 3:00 pm
Micael Galvao 2 3:00 pm
Alika Villiatora 2 3:00 pm
Cesar Liborio 2 3:00 pm
Robert Blackledge 2 3:00 pm
joshua trejo 2 3:00 pm
Samson Phommabout 6 3:00 pm
Luis Robles 6 3:00 pm
Luis Flores 6 3:00 pm
Micah McClure 6 3:00 pm
John Garcia 6 3:00 pm
Chase Namba 6 3:00 pm
Patrick Verville 8 3:00 pm
Marius Cantoneru 8 3:00 pm
Jacob Haught 8 3:00 pm
Brandon Ellsworth 8 3:00 pm
Joseph Clemente
Michael Alvarez 1 3:00 pm
Joao Campos 1 3:00 pm
Alfonso Estrada 4 3:00 pm
Dustin Harraway 4 3:00 pm
Lance Phillip Chong 3 3:00 pm
Alan Casey Barineau Jr 3 3:00 pm
Naser Abdulkareem 3 3:00 pm
josh bianchi 3 3:00 pm
Jorge Torres 3 3:00 pm
Andre Silva 3 3:00 pm
Daniel Medrano 3 3:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 3 3:00 pm
Sean Giannone 3 3:00 pm
Davin Maiden 3 3:00 pm
Joseph Pistole 7 2:00 pm
Roberto Jimenez 7 2:00 pm
Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini 6 2:00 pm
Amin Nash 6 2:00 pm
Simone Velasques 2 3:00 pm
John Freeman 2 3:00 pm
Joel Santiago 2 3:00 pm
Jesy Rodriguez 2 3:00 pm
Robert Alvarez
Jake Watson 2 2:00 pm
Armando Esquer 2 2:00 pm
Damien Nitkin 2 2:00 pm
Cresencio Zamora 3 2:00 pm
John Morgan 3 2:00 pm
Ross Keeping
Samir Abdokader
justin monteiro
Michael Santacruz 7 1:00 pm
Thomas Paine 7 1:00 pm
Obnel Alphonse 6 1:00 pm
Asa Raddavong 6 1:00 pm
Richard Leung 6 1:00 pm
christopher vincent 6 1:00 pm
Jose Garcia 6 1:00 pm
Angel Rivas 6 1:00 pm
Marco Rincon 5 2:00 pm
Hekili Apao 5 2:00 pm
Darren Garcia 5 2:00 pm
Francisco Anglin 5 2:00 pm
Arturo Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
Danilo Pelicano 5 1:00 pm
Bruno Lopes 5 1:00 pm
Anthony Herrera 5 1:00 pm
Ernesto Nies 5 1:00 pm
blas villa 8 2:00 pm
Treston Kaneao 8 2:00 pm
Matt Caswell 8 2:00 pm
Kaliko Gonzalez 8 2:00 pm
Casey Nelson 8 2:00 pm
JR Shive 8 2:00 pm
Hector Parrales 7 2:00 pm
Kalei Nash 7 2:00 pm
Alfredo Ontiveros 7 2:00 pm
Dorian Dominguez 7 2:00 pm
Matthew Pehrson 7 2:00 pm
David Sanders 7 2:00 pm
jason blanco 6 2:00 pm
Matt Biemick 6 2:00 pm
Ruben Delgadillo 6 2:00 pm
Jon Delos Reyes 6 2:00 pm
Enrique Sanabria 7 1:00 pm
Blake Troop 7 1:00 pm
Jacson Botelho 7 1:00 pm
Christopher Gates 3 2:00 pm
Emmanuel Waddy 3 2:00 pm
Chance Vanek 3 2:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 3 2:00 pm
Andre Cipili 3 2:00 pm
Danny Davis Jr 3 2:00 pm
Bryan Calleros 2 2:00 pm
Jason Youseph
James Nival 2 2:00 pm
Gabriel Checco
Bradley Baker 4 1:00 pm
Eutiquio Gomez 4 1:00 pm
zeke belle 4 1:00 pm
Adam Sannicandro 5 2:00 pm
Scot Kelly 5 2:00 pm
Tyrone Kimbrough 5 2:00 pm
Edgar Hernandez 8 1:00 pm
steve Duenez 8 1:00 pm
Omar Martinez 8 1:00 pm
Jorge Mejia 8 1:00 pm
Hector Javier 8 1:00 pm
Elias Mercado 8 1:00 pm
Jamie Homampour 6 1:00 pm
Arthur Hatch 6 1:00 pm
Antonio lopez 6 1:00 pm
Melqui Galvao
trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev 7 1:00 pm
Thomas Haselton 7 1:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 5 1:00 pm
Harold Caswell 5 1:00 pm
Jadey Zaragoza 1 1:00 pm
Tim Silva 1 1:00 pm
Christopher Solomon 1 1:00 pm
Carlos Borges 4 1:00 pm
FRANCISCO JACOBO 4 1:00 pm
Barry fridley 4 1:00 pm
Tracy Dean 4 1:00 pm
Luis Gutierrez 4 1:00 pm
alexis garcia 3 4:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 3 4:00 pm
Brenda Larissa 3 4:00 pm
Shayne Dickson
Kristal Lemieux 3 4:00 pm
Duy Rios
Cresencio Zamora 7 4:00 pm
Bryan Calleros 7 4:00 pm
Amos Barros 8 4:00 pm
blas villa 8 4:00 pm
Emmanuel Waddy 3 4:00 pm
Jake Watson 3 4:00 pm
Gabriel Checco 3 4:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 2 4:00 pm
Bruno Lopes 2 4:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 3 4:00 pm
John Morgan
trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev
Armando Esquer 3 4:00 pm
Enrique Sanabria 8 4:00 pm
Asa Raddavong 8 4:00 pm
Dorian Dominguez 8 4:00 pm
Blake Troop 8 4:00 pm
Matthew Pehrson 8 4:00 pm
Ashot Sargsyan
Melqui Galvao
Robert Alvarez
Ethan Howard 2 4:00 pm
Daniel Medrano 2 4:00 pm
Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini 7 4:00 pm
Micael Galvao 2 4:00 pm
Luis Flores 6 4:00 pm
Vance Hawk 7 4:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 2 4:00 pm
Sean Giannone 2 4:00 pm
Roberto Jimenez 7 4:00 pm
Davin Maiden 2 4:00 pm
Naser Abdulkareem 6 4:00 pm
Mathew Shallenberger 2 4:00 pm
Joseph Clemente 5 4:00 pm
Orrin Lancaster 5 4:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 5 4:00 pm
Robert Chao 5 4:00 pm
Jonathan Hebron 6 4:00 pm
Ricardo Manzanares 6 4:00 pm
Michael Alvarez 5 4:00 pm
Dylan Reischman 5 4:00 pm
Danuel valeriano 5 4:00 pm
Abdullah ABD ALKAREEM 6 4:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Warning: include(/ssd/jjwl/www/html/bottom.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /ssd/jjwl/www/html/dynamic/falda.php on line 102

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/ssd/jjwl/www/html/bottom.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:/usr/share/pear') in /ssd/jjwl/www/html/dynamic/falda.php on line 102