The 2018 Season Opens at Orange County on Feb 3rd

X

LAS VEGAS ELITE YOUTH

SPORTS CENTER LAS VEGAS ( LAS VEGAS )

DATE: 11/18/2017 APPLICATION DL: 11/13/2017

 

Sports Center of Las Vegas

121 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119

 

Pricing & Rash Guard Information

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month before the tournament. This is why we sell out so many tournaments weeks in advance. 

Early Bird Pricing (Expires 1 Month Before the Event Date. Oct 18th)

A. If you sign up before Oct. 18th you can save $20 Dollars on registration ( $89 to $69 )

B. You also have a chance to purchase a special edition rash guard with your early registration for only 20 dollars (50 Dollar Value. Remember this deal expires one month before the event).

Registration Pricing:

A. Early Bird $69 until 1 month before the event.

B. Regular $89 until 1 week before the event.

C. Late Registration Price $109 until Monday before the event.

D. We believe in giving the best value possible for our athletes. A lot of people ask how we keep our price so low when we offer so many more benefits when compared to other tournaments. That's for us to worry about and for you guys to enjoy. 

Benefits:

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits would be to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potiental for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all matches in your online profile and the points you have accrued in the league. Your user profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at the events and a NEW feature; Videos!

D. No one does events like us! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite League?

We hold two seasons a year. Super Championship (First Half) And Elite Series (Second Half). Competitors that place in the top 4 in either season will be invited to the playoffs.

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button or simply follow the link provided.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make you a user profile during registration. 

3. You are now finished, just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

Rash guard deadline:

The last day to register and receive a rash guard for $20 is October 18th.

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is Sunday November 12th. You must make weight to fight at the event

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a youth competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3.

3 Man = Round robin.

4 Man - 16 Man = Double elimination, if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

17 Man - 32 Man = Double elimination, if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Bryson Terlaje Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
1 Oliver Hawkins Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 9:00 am
2 Lavion Royal Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 9:00 am
3 Madden Morgan Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
4 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 2 9:00 am
5 Kael Overholtzer Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
6 Dashylle De Guzman Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
7 Jaikob Jones Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
8 ELIJAH MARTINEZ Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
9 Kaden McGee Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 9:00 am
10 Jaden Crutchley Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
11 Hendrix Manasan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Vills Bros BJJ 2 9:00 am
12 Luke Topete Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 9:00 am
13 reason walker Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
14 Tristan Martinez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
15 Malachi Maldonado Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
16 Ayven Shimamoto Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 9:00 am
17 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
18 Preston Boyce Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
19 Adrian Archaga Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
20 Jonah Szewczyk Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
21 Devin Mullins Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
22 Dominick Leung Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
23 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
24 Damian Maldonado Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
25 Saintil Pierre Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
26 Jayden Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 -not on list? We will contact u 3 9:00 am
27 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
28 Sebastian King Acero Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
29 Andrew Aiu IV Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
30 Reece Dixon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 9:00 am
31 Jaiden Bowles Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
32 Camron Lacar Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 5 9:00 am
33 Erik Delagarza Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
34 Tyler Ou Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
35 jose garcia Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 6 9:00 am
36 Chasetin Jace Caoili Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 9:00 am
37 Tristan Guerrero Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 9:00 am
38 Salvador Santana JR Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 6 9:00 am
39 Omar Elatiki Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
40 PAYTON EVANS Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
41 Cruz Rios Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 9:00 am
42 Santino Torres Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 7 9:00 am
43 Kai Renta Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 7 9:00 am
44 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 9:00 am
45 Christian Deleon Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 7 9:00 am
46 Joseph Bowen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 7 9:00 am
47 FRANCISCO KEANU JACOBO Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 MC Unit Academy 7 9:00 am
48 Diego Flores Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
49 John Crutchley Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
50 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 9:00 am
51 Aipa kuloloia Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
52 Diego Terry Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
53 Ethan McGee Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 8 9:00 am
54 Grant Crutchley Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 9:00 am
55 Elijah Tabasa Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 9:00 am
56 Kevin Melgar Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Cobra kai jiu jitsu 4 9:00 am
57 Max Topete Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 9:00 am
58 Diego Maldonado Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
59 Thomas Bruchu Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 9:00 am
60 Nicholas Traupel Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 9:00 am
61 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
62 nathan walker Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
63 Jarred Benedicto Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
64 Julian John Huerta Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 9:00 am
65 David Rosales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 10:00 am
66 Santino John Acero Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
67 hunter artim Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
68 ILIJAH Narciso Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
69 Jack Williams Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 10:00 am
70 Nolan Tristan Torres Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
71 Andre Gates Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
72 Pontifex Welshons Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 10:00 am
73 Ethan Nguyen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
74 Brody Liening Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
75 Giovanni Brown Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
76 Isaac Cruz Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 3 10:00 am
77 William Bonwell Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 10:00 am
78 Kaden Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
79 Joseph Velasco Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 10:00 am
80 David Salgado Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
81 Sahe Mitchell Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
82 Vincent Defalco Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
83 Grady Sittler Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 4 10:00 am
84 Zane White Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
85 Adam Dean Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
86 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 10:00 am
87 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 10:00 am
88 Kaiser Smith Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
89 collin Mcgrew Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
90 CHRISTOPHER PIRO Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
91 Jacob Bowen Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Vills Bros BJJ 5 10:00 am
92 Toanui Silva Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 10:00 am
93 Phillip James Mancao Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 10:00 am
94 Gerardo Garriga Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 2 10:00 am
95 Brandon Brewer Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 140+ Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 10:00 am
96 Sergio Daniel Martinez Navarrete Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 140+ Vills Bros BJJ 1 10:00 am
97 Aaron Berney Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
98 Alex ortiz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 10:00 am
99 Samuel Martin Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 10:00 am
100 Christopher Delgadillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 10:00 am
101 Nikko Reyes Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
102 Talan Barnes Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
103 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
104 Luke Perez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 10:00 am
105 Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
106 Jonathan Torres Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 7 10:00 am
107 Kyan James Galan Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 10:00 am
108 Jesus Duarte Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 8 10:00 am
109 Raul Ochoa Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
110 Reginald Crockett Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 10:00 am
111 Dean Anglin Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 10:00 am
112 Daniel Covarrubias Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Vills Bros BJJ 6 10:00 am
113 Vincent Albino Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 10:00 am
114 Zyon Trujillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Xtreme Couture 6 10:00 am
115 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
116 Noah Tyler Torres Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
117 andre hernandez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 12:00 pm
118 AMILCAR CIPILI Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
119 Mark Salas Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 10:00 am
120 Daniel Tan Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Vills Bros BJJ 3 10:00 am
121 Jordan Montesa Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 10:00 am
122 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
123 Jacob Balingit Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 10:00 am
124 Sebastian Ruiz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 10:00 am
125 ben fuller Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 10:00 am
126 Jaeden Gillette Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
127 Jacob Tabasa Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 11:00 am
128 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
129 MJ Cruz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 8 10:00 am
130 Alexander Danamidis Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
131 Joshua Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 12:00 pm
132 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
133 Kai Visosky Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
134 Jaylen Hinton Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
135 Branson Villagomez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 12:00 pm
136 Richard Cirillo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 8 12:00 pm
137 Xingting Wu Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 12:00 pm
138 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
139 Noah Kahiau Bautista Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra
140 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
141 Mark Khan Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
142 Justin Borges Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Vills Bros BJJ 4 12:00 pm
143 Isaac Madrid Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 4 12:00 pm
144 RYAN ESCOBAR Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
145 Anthony Borges Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Vills Bros BJJ 5 12:00 pm
146 Samuel Barin Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 150-159 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
147 Gabriel Balingit Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 12:00 pm
148 Miguel Moreno Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 12:00 pm
149 ALEXANDRE CIPILI Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 12:00 pm
150 robert garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
151 Nikolai Chumakov Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 3 12:00 pm
152 Noah Redclay Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
153 jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
154 Noah Bitonio Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 12:00 pm
155 Brooklyn Barnes Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
156 Stephon Priddy Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
157 Frankie maldonado Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 160+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 12:00 pm
158 Santiago Torres Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 160+ Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 12:00 pm
159 Luis Sandoval Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
160 Xuan Yi Wu Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
161 danny rivera Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
162 Wyatt Madden Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Deets Jiu Jitsu Academy
163 Art Rios Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
164 Almond Benedict Tubal Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
165 Jeff Morosini Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Xtreme Couture 1 12:00 pm
166 Nicolas Pena Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
167 Norman Aragon Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
168 Kenneth Montanino Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
169 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
170 Coebe Magno Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
171 Michael Ennis Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 2 12:00 pm
172 Cristopher Hernandez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
173 Ian Oliveira Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
174 king sinsarady Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
175 Edwin Pimentel Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 MC Unit Academy 2 1:00 pm
176 Jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 MC Unit Academy 2 1:00 pm
177 adriano CIPILI Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
178 Carlos Palacios Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 165-179 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
179 Mikolaj Kazubinski Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 165-179 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 1:00 pm
180 Angelo Lodi Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
181 Frank Cespedes Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
182 Luis Cabada Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
183 Jaiden Mortel Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
184 Angelo Marcel Abarra Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 1:00 pm
185 Alan Erickson Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
186 Dylan Reischman Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 1:00 pm
187 Zion Delgado Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 MC Unit Academy 3 1:00 pm
188 Christian Balingit Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 3 1:00 pm
189 Felix Martinez Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
190 Liam Hill Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
191 Nathan Otter Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u 3 1:00 pm
192 Wendy Hallstrom Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
193 Scarlett Purdy Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 6 11:00 am
194 Cydney (Coco) Castillo Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
195 Suheily Chavez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 6 11:00 am
196 Kylie Centeno Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 11:00 am
197 Jade Reedy Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 90+ -not on list? We will contact u
198 Angelina Garcia Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 11:00 am
199 lauriana CIPILI Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
200 Lilliana Camacho Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ 6 11:00 am
201 alaine hernandez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 11:00 am
202 Genesis Chavez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 11:00 am
203 Aubrey Overholtzer Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
204 Amillya Garcia Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 5 11:00 am
205 Jordan Agcaoili Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 5 11:00 am
206 Averie Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 11:00 am
207 Autumn Harris Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 11:00 am
208 Layla Patino Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 11:00 am
209 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
210 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
211 Emily Hallstrom Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
212 Arianna Vogel Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
213 Kezlie Reyes Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
214 Sierra Weatherford Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 12:00 pm
215 Keilana Taligatos Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 12:00 pm
216 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 12:00 pm
217 Luna Escobar Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
218 Aitana Flores Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
219 Chelsea Garcia Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
220 Irbee Camat Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
221 Liliana Barrientos Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 100+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
222 Ileana Calvo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 100+ Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 12:00 pm
223 Anastasia Petrushkin Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
224 Isla Diesmos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 BJJ Fight Club Calgary 1 11:00 am
225 Brianna Mojica Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 11:00 am
226 Kailee Ou Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
227 hazel garcia Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 11:00 am
228 Kaya Malia Ware Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
229 Ashlee Everett Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
230 Paydence Manibusan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 11:00 am
231 Janina Szewczyk Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
232 Zayla Montanino Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 11:00 am
233 Cheyenne Moreno Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
234 Mika Darmawan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 5 12:00 pm
235 Shaine Lilly Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
236 Johanna Ku Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 12:00 pm
237 Sareth Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 11:00 am
238 yaselynn felix Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
239 Mia Santos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 7 11:00 am
240 Rhyanna Prata Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 11:00 am
241 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 11:00 am
242 Sasha Snyder Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
243 Valkyrie Welshons Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 11:00 am
244 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 11:00 am
245 Danielle Nafarrete Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
246 Helena Crevar Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 11:00 am
247 Billie grace Bonwell Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 11:00 am
248 Natasha Katz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
249 Erika Salas Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 11:00 am
250 Sabina Rios Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 11:00 am
251 Isabella Correa Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 130+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
252 BREEANA MOLINA Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
253 Delilah Campbell Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
254 Angelina Dehlinger Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 11:00 am
255 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
256 Remi Dickson Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 11:00 am
257 Kira Diaz Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
258 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 8 11:00 am
259 TATYANA SPRIGGS Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
260 victoria Morosini Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Xtreme Couture 8 11:00 am
261 Daisy Hung Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 MC Unit Academy 8 11:00 am
262 Avery Martin Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 11:00 am
263 Shye Lilly Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
264 Milla Elizondo Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 11:00 am
265 Reilly Weatherford Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 11:00 am
266 Michelle Garcia Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 MC Unit Academy 3 11:00 am
267 Amber Perkins Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 3 11:00 am
268 Jackelyne Villasenor Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 -not on list? We will contact u 3 11:00 am
269 Naomi Snyder Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
270 Angelina Wagner Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
271 Carolina Vieira Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 11:00 am
272 Jazmine Rios Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 11:00 am
273 Fiona marie Tubal Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
274 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
275 Caylynn De Castro Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
276 Valerie Garcia Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 MC Unit Academy 1 12:00 pm
277 ixchel sanchez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 12:00 pm
278 Zandra Fountila Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
279 Sidney Slick Youth Female 2017 2000-2001 Blue 130-144 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 1:00 pm
280 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 3:00 pm
281 Josefina Candaso Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 5 3:00 pm
282 Lisa Ayala Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
283 Katherine Chicas Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 3:00 pm
284 Cherrise AIU Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
285 Alaysia Ceijas Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under MC Unit Academy 5 3:00 pm
286 lizette garcia Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 3:00 pm
287 Kate Decano Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
288 Karisa Son Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 3:00 pm
289 Zandra Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
290 Giovanna Canuto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 2:00 pm
291 Kristal Lemieux Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 2:00 pm
292 Renee Aragon Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
293 alexis garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
294 Megan Peyton Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 4 2:00 pm
295 Ryane Nubla Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 2:00 pm
296 Ashley O'Neal Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
297 Daylene Gonzales Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
298 Kalee Everett Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 1:00 pm
299 Valentina Lodi Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
300 Gloria Ruiz Armas Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 2:00 pm
301 Brenda Larissa Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
302 Melissa Gana Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 2:00 pm
303 Alma Romero Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 2:00 pm
304 Helen Carranzacalvo Female Master (30+) White Middle | 156 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 2:00 pm
305 Alma Cruz Female Master (30+) White Middle | 156 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 1 2:00 pm
306 Helen Wolcott Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 2:00 pm
307 Shayne Dickson Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 2:00 pm
308 Joseph Pae Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
309 Marvin Pascua Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 4:00 pm
310 Arturo Viramontes Male Adults White Light Feather Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 3:00 pm
311 Ian Blanding Male Adults White Light Feather Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 8 3:00 pm
312 Brock Ridenour Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 3:00 pm
313 Ricardo Manzanares Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
314 Christian Wallace Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 3:00 pm
315 Tyler Raniello Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
316 Joseph Kodya Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
317 jesus andrade Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
318 Chad Curry Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 3:00 pm
319 Jonathan Hebron Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
320 Marcel Reis Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 3:00 pm
321 Daniel Vegamora Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 3:00 pm
322 Kevin Ruelas Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
323 Adrian Valenzuela Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 4:00 pm
324 Jesse Vine Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 4:00 pm
325 Eric Lizama Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 4:00 pm
326 Guadalupe Renteria Franco Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 4:00 pm
327 Dakota Twitchell Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
328 Francisco Sanchez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
329 Jorge Quintana Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 3:00 pm
330 Aaron Winzer Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
331 Vance Hawk Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 3:00 pm
332 Juan Hernandez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
333 Lance Horan Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
334 Kyle Myers Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
335 Phillip Mullins Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 4:00 pm
336 Sean Reis Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
337 Bryant Groves Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 4:00 pm
338 Boris Olivares Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
339 Diogo Pinheiro Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 3:00 pm
340 Brian Carner Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 1 3:00 pm
341 Shawn priddy Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
342 Reedell Aragon Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 3:00 pm
343 Ethan Howard Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 2 3:00 pm
344 Micael Galvao Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 3:00 pm
345 Alika Villiatora Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 2 3:00 pm
346 Cesar Liborio Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 2 3:00 pm
347 Robert Blackledge Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
348 joshua trejo Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 3:00 pm
349 Samson Phommabout Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 3:00 pm
350 Luis Robles Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
351 Luis Flores Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 3:00 pm
352 Micah McClure Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
353 John Garcia Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
354 Chase Namba Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 6 3:00 pm
355 Patrick Verville Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
356 Marius Cantoneru Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
357 Jacob Haught Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
358 Brandon Ellsworth Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
359 Michael Alvarez Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 3:00 pm
360 Joao Campos Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
361 Alfonso Estrada Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
362 Dustin Harraway Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 3:00 pm
363 Lance Phillip Chong Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Westside Training Center 3 3:00 pm
364 Alan Casey Barineau Jr Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 3:00 pm
365 Naser Abdulkareem Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
366 josh bianchi Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
367 Jorge Torres Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 3:00 pm
368 Andre Silva Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
369 Daniel Medrano Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 3 3:00 pm
370 Alessandro Borgonovo Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 3:00 pm
371 Sean Giannone Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 3 3:00 pm
372 Davin Maiden Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
373 Joseph Pistole Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
374 Roberto Jimenez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 2:00 pm
375 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
376 Amin Nash Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Sergio Penha/Atos 6 2:00 pm
377 Simone Velasques Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 2 3:00 pm
378 John Freeman Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
379 Joel Santiago Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 2 3:00 pm
380 Jesy Rodriguez Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Team Mica 2 3:00 pm
381 Robert Alvarez Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
382 Jake Watson Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Maracaba BJJ 2 2:00 pm
383 Armando Esquer Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
384 Damien Nitkin Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Fight Capital 2 2:00 pm
385 Cresencio Zamora Male Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
386 John Morgan Male Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
387 Ross Keeping Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
388 Samir Abdokader Male Adults Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
389 Michael Santacruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
390 Thomas Paine Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
391 Obnel Alphonse Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 6 1:00 pm
392 Asa Raddavong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
393 Richard Leung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
394 christopher vincent Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 1:00 pm
395 Jose Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
396 Angel Rivas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
397 Marco Rincon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
398 Hekili Apao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under wand fight team 5 2:00 pm
399 Darren Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 5 2:00 pm
400 Francisco Anglin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
401 Arturo Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
402 Danilo Pelicano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 1:00 pm
403 Bruno Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Absolute MMA Absolute MMA 5 1:00 pm
404 Anthony Herrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
405 Ernesto Nies Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 1:00 pm
406 blas villa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 2:00 pm
407 Treston Kaneao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 2:00 pm
408 Matt Caswell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fasi Sports/Badger Style BJJ Jiu Jitsu for Life 8 2:00 pm
409 Kaliko Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
410 Casey Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 2:00 pm
411 JR Shive Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
412 Hector Parrales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Rivals BJJ 7 2:00 pm
413 Kalei Nash Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 2:00 pm
414 Alfredo Ontiveros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
415 Dorian Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
416 Matthew Pehrson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 2:00 pm
417 David Sanders Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
418 jason blanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 2:00 pm
419 Matt Biemick Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 2:00 pm
420 Ruben Delgadillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 2:00 pm
421 Jon Delos Reyes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 6 2:00 pm
422 Enrique Sanabria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
423 Blake Troop Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Blackhouse MMA Redondo Beach 7 1:00 pm
424 Jacson Botelho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Ataque Duplo 7 1:00 pm
425 Christopher Gates Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 3 2:00 pm
426 Emmanuel Waddy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 2:00 pm
427 Chance Vanek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 3 2:00 pm
428 Matthew Gillette Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ 3 2:00 pm
429 Andre Cipili Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
430 Danny Davis Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 2:00 pm
431 Bryan Calleros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
432 Jason Youseph Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team
433 James Nival Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 2:00 pm
434 Gabriel Checco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
435 Bradley Baker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 1:00 pm
436 Eutiquio Gomez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 1:00 pm
437 zeke belle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
438 Adam Sannicandro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 2:00 pm
439 Scot Kelly Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
440 Tyrone Kimbrough Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 2:00 pm
441 Edgar Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
442 steve Duenez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
443 Omar Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under wand fight team 8 1:00 pm
444 Jorge Mejia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
445 Hector Javier Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
446 Elias Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
447 Jamie Homampour Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 6 1:00 pm
448 Arthur Hatch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
449 Antonio lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
450 Melqui Galvao Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
451 trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
452 Thomas Haselton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
453 Bryan Saunders Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
454 Harold Caswell Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
455 Jadey Zaragoza Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
456 Tim Silva Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 1:00 pm
457 Christopher Solomon Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
458 Carlos Borges Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Vills Bros BJJ 4 1:00 pm
459 FRANCISCO JACOBO Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up MC Unit Academy 4 1:00 pm
460 Barry fridley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 4 1:00 pm
461 Tracy Dean Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 1:00 pm
462 Luis Gutierrez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 1:00 pm
463 alexis garcia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
464 Giovanna Canuto Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
465 Brenda Larissa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
466 Shayne Dickson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
467 Kristal Lemieux Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 4:00 pm
468 Cresencio Zamora Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 4:00 pm
469 Bryan Calleros Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
470 Amos Barros Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 4:00 pm
471 blas villa Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
472 Emmanuel Waddy Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 4:00 pm
473 Jake Watson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Maracaba BJJ 3 4:00 pm
474 Gabriel Checco Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
475 CARLOS CAPELA Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 2 4:00 pm
476 Bruno Lopes Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Absolute MMA Absolute MMA 2 4:00 pm
477 Matthew Gillette Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Maracaba BJJ 3 4:00 pm
478 John Morgan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu
479 trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
480 Armando Esquer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 4:00 pm
481 Enrique Sanabria Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
482 Asa Raddavong Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
483 Dorian Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
484 Blake Troop Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Blackhouse MMA Redondo Beach 8 4:00 pm
485 Matthew Pehrson Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
486 Ashot Sargsyan Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under -not on list? We will contact u
487 Melqui Galvao Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
488 Robert Alvarez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
489 Ethan Howard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 2 4:00 pm
490 Daniel Medrano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 2 4:00 pm
491 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
492 Micael Galvao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 4:00 pm
493 Luis Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 4:00 pm
494 Vance Hawk Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 4:00 pm
495 Alessandro Borgonovo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
496 Sean Giannone Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 2 4:00 pm
497 Roberto Jimenez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 4:00 pm
498 Davin Maiden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
499 Naser Abdulkareem Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
500 Mathew Shallenberger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 4:00 pm
501 Joseph Clemente Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 4:00 pm
502 Orrin Lancaster Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
503 Diogo Pinheiro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
504 Robert Chao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 5 4:00 pm
505 Jonathan Hebron Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
506 Ricardo Manzanares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
507 Michael Alvarez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
508 Dylan Reischman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
509 Danuel valeriano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 4:00 pm
510 Abdullah ABD ALKAREEM Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Mandrill fitness and combat acad 6 4:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Wendy Hallstrom 6 11:15 am 11:30 am --------
Scarlett Purdy 6 11:15 am 11:30 am --------
Cydney (Coco) Castillo 6 11:12 am 11:38 am --------
Kylie Centeno 6 11:12 am 11:25 am --------
Suheily Chavez 6 11:25 am 11:38 am --------
Angelina Garcia 8 11:20 am 11:48 am --------
lauriana CIPILI 8 11:20 am 11:48 am --------
Lilliana Camacho 6 11:07 am 11:22 am --------
alaine hernandez 6 11:07 am 11:22 am --------
Jordan Agcaoili 5 11:06 am 11:22 am --------
Layla Patino 5 11:06 am 11:15 am --------
Genesis Chavez 5 11:09 am 11:22 am 11:30 am ------
Autumn Harris 5 11:09 am 11:15 am 11:26 am ------
Aubrey Overholtzer 5 11:12 am 11:16 am 11:26 am 11:35 am ----
Averie Sanchez 5 11:12 am -- 11:35 am ------
Emily Hallstrom 6 11:58 am 12:35 pm --------
Arianna Vogel 6 11:58 am 12:12 pm 12:22 pm ------
Kezlie Reyes 6 12:10 pm 12:22 pm 12:40 pm ------
Sierra Weatherford 6 12:10 pm 12:15 pm 12:35 pm 12:40 pm ----
Chelsea Garcia 6 11:50 am 12:02 pm --------
Irbee Camat 6 11:50 am 12:02 pm --------
Liliana Barrientos 7 11:53 am 12:03 pm --------
Ileana Calvo 7 11:53 am 12:03 pm --------
Anastasia Petrushkin 1 10:53 am 11:02 am --------
Isla Diesmos 1 10:53 am 11:02 am --------
Kailee Ou 1 10:48 am 11:04 am 11:18 am ------
Ashlee Everett 1 10:48 am 10:58 am 11:11 am ------
Brianna Mojica 1 -- 10:58 am 11:18 am ------
Zayla Montanino 4 11:08 am 11:21 am --------
Cheyenne Moreno 4 11:08 am 11:27 am --------
Paydence Manibusan 4 11:02 am 11:21 am --------
Janina Szewczyk 4 11:02 am 11:27 am --------
Mika Darmawan 5 11:54 am 12:21 pm --------
Johanna Ku 5 11:54 am 12:11 pm --------
Shaine Lilly 5 12:11 pm 12:21 pm --------
yaselynn felix 7 11:02 am 11:16 am --------
Mia Santos 7 11:02 am 11:30 am --------
Sareth Hernandez 7 11:16 am 11:30 am --------
Danielle Nafarrete 2 11:09 am -- 11:41 am ------
Helena Crevar 2 11:09 am 11:32 am 11:51 am ------
Angelina Dehlinger 4 10:58 am 11:16 am --------
Remi Dickson 4 10:58 am 11:35 am --------
Samantha Lopez 4 11:16 am 11:35 am --------
Jordyn Valenzuela 8 10:52 am 11:37 am --------
Daisy Hung 8 10:52 am 11:08 am 11:26 am ------
Kira Diaz 8 10:58 am 11:42 am --------
Avery Martin 8 10:58 am 11:14 am 11:26 am ------
Milla Elizondo 7 10:56 am 11:27 am --------
Reilly Weatherford 7 10:56 am 11:14 am --------
Shye Lilly 7 11:14 am 11:27 am --------
Jackelyne Villasenor 3 11:04 am 11:32 am --------
Naomi Snyder 3 11:04 am 11:35 am --------
Michelle Garcia 3 11:15 am 11:35 am --------
Amber Perkins 3 11:15 am 11:32 am --------
Angelina Wagner 2 11:03 am 11:19 am --------
Carolina Vieira 2 11:03 am 11:19 am --------
Jazmine Rios 4 ------------
Fiona marie Tubal 4 ------------
Ryane Nubla 1 11:53 am 12:15 pm --------
Caylynn De Castro 1 11:53 am 12:22 pm --------
Valerie Garcia 1 12:00 pm 12:15 pm --------
ixchel sanchez 1 12:00 pm 12:22 pm --------
Zandra Fountila 1 1:04 pm 1:13 pm --------
Sidney Slick 1 1:04 pm 1:13 pm --------
Bryson Terlaje 6 9:17 am 9:36 am --------
Oliver Hawkins 6 9:17 am 9:36 am --------
Lavion Royal 1 9:00 am 9:07 am --------
Madden Morgan 1 9:00 am 9:07 am --------
Kael Overholtzer 2 8:59 am 9:39 am 9:58 am 10:09 am ----
Dashylle De Guzman 2 8:59 am 9:27 am 10:02 am 10:09 am ----
AndreJacques Nguyen 2 9:05 am 9:27 am 9:45 am ------
Jaikob Jones 2 9:05 am 9:39 am --------
ELIJAH MARTINEZ 2 9:11 am 9:56 am --------
Hendrix Manasan 2 9:11 am 9:34 am 9:58 am ------
Kaden McGee 2 9:19 am 9:56 am 10:02 am ------
Jaden Crutchley 2 9:19 am 9:34 am 9:45 am ------
Tristan Martinez 3 8:59 am 9:09 am 9:17 am ------
Ayven Shimamoto 3 8:59 am 9:29 am --------
Preston Boyce 4 9:05 am 9:22 am 9:43 am ------
Dominick Leung 4 9:05 am 9:37 am 9:48 am ------
Jonah Szewczyk 4 -- 9:27 am 9:43 am ------
Wayne Cortina 4 9:17 am 9:32 am 9:48 am ------
Devin Mullins 4 9:17 am 9:27 am 9:37 am ------
Damian Maldonado 3 9:23 am 9:46 am --------
Jayden Hernandez 3 9:23 am 9:41 am --------
Noah Moylan 3 9:33 am 9:46 am --------
Saintil Pierre 3 9:33 am 9:41 am --------
Trent Edwards 5 9:02 am 9:13 am 9:21 am 9:47 am ----
Sebastian King Acero 5 9:02 am 9:28 am 9:36 am ------
Jaiden Bowles 5 9:04 am 9:28 am -- 9:47 am ----
Camron Lacar 5 9:04 am 9:13 am --------
Andrew Aiu IV 5 9:08 am 9:18 am 9:21 am ------
Erik Delagarza 5 9:08 am ----------
jose garcia 6 9:06 am 9:27 am --------
Tristan Guerrero 6 9:06 am 9:20 am --------
Tyler Ou 6 9:09 am 9:27 am --------
Chasetin Jace Caoili 6 9:09 am 9:20 am --------
Salvador Santana JR 6 8:58 am 9:31 am --------
Omar Elatiki 6 8:58 am 9:31 am --------
Cruz Rios 7 8:59 am 9:05 am --------
Kai Renta 7 8:59 am 9:09 am --------
PAYTON EVANS 7 9:02 am 9:09 am --------
Santino Torres 7 9:02 am 9:05 am --------
Christian Deleon 7 9:15 am 9:28 am 9:57 am ------
FRANCISCO KEANU JACOBO 7 9:15 am 9:46 am 9:52 am ------
John Crutchley 7 -- 9:28 am 9:52 am ------
Rocco Rios 7 ------------
Joseph Bowen 7 -- 9:36 am 9:46 am ------
Diego Terry 8 9:04 am 9:18 am 9:33 am ------
Ethan McGee 8 9:04 am 9:24 am 9:33 am ------
Aipa kuloloia 8 -- 9:18 am 9:29 am ------
hunter artim 1 10:05 am 10:14 am 10:29 am ------
ILIJAH Narciso 1 10:05 am -- 10:29 am ------
Andre Gates 2 10:21 am ----------
Pontifex Welshons 2 10:21 am 10:36 am --------
Nolan Tristan Torres 2 10:36 am ----------
Elijah Tabasa 4 8:59 am 9:12 am --------
Kevin Melgar 4 8:59 am 9:12 am --------
Nicholas Traupel 1 9:05 am 9:17 am --------
Mick Moylan 1 9:05 am 9:14 am 9:24 am ------
Kaden Gonzalez 2 10:06 am 10:33 am --------
Joseph Velasco 2 10:06 am 10:33 am --------
Brandon Brewer 1 10:01 am 10:10 am --------
Sergio Daniel Martinez Navarrete 1 10:01 am 10:10 am --------
Alex ortiz 6 10:01 am 10:35 am --------
Christopher Delgadillo 6 10:01 am 10:21 am --------
Aaron Berney 6 10:08 am 10:21 am --------
Samuel Martin 6 10:08 am 10:35 am --------
Nikko Reyes 7 -- 10:08 am 10:21 am ------
Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski 7 ------------
Talan Barnes 7 10:03 am 10:20 am 10:27 am ------
Cassius Cox 7 10:03 am 10:15 am 10:21 am ------
Kyan James Galan 8 10:06 am 10:19 am --------
Jesus Duarte 8 10:06 am 10:30 am --------
Raul Ochoa 8 10:19 am 10:30 am --------
Mark Salas 3 9:54 am 10:10 am --------
Daniel Tan 3 9:54 am 10:10 am --------
Jordan Montesa 4 9:54 am 10:07 am --------
Aedan Prata 4 9:54 am 10:07 am --------
Jacob Balingit 5 10:35 am 10:42 am --------
Sebastian Ruiz 5 10:35 am 10:48 am --------
ben fuller 5 10:42 am 10:48 am --------
Jaeden Gillette 3 11:10 am 11:18 am --------
Jacob Tabasa 3 11:10 am 11:18 am --------
Noah Mancilla 8 10:03 am 10:12 am --------
MJ Cruz 8 10:03 am 10:12 am --------
Alexander Danamidis 4 11:49 am 11:59 am --------
Joshua Hernandez 4 11:49 am 11:59 am --------
Justin Borges 4 -- 12:10 pm --------
Isaac Madrid 4 ------------
Mark Khan 4 12:10 pm ----------
RYAN ESCOBAR 5 11:50 am 12:06 pm --------
Anthony Borges 5 11:50 am 12:06 pm --------
Miguel Moreno 2 12:00 pm 12:09 pm --------
ALEXANDRE CIPILI 2 12:00 pm 12:24 pm --------
Gabriel Balingit 2 12:09 pm 12:24 pm --------
Nikolai Chumakov 3 11:52 am 12:21 pm --------
Noah Redclay 3 11:52 am 12:05 pm --------
robert garcia 3 12:05 pm 12:21 pm --------
jose Garcia 3 12:15 pm 12:26 pm --------
Noah Bitonio 3 12:15 pm 12:26 pm --------
Brooklyn Barnes 3 11:58 am 12:13 pm --------
Stephon Priddy 3 11:58 am 12:13 pm --------
Frankie maldonado 5 12:00 pm 12:17 pm 12:27 pm ------
Santiago Torres 5 12:00 pm 12:17 pm 12:27 pm ------
Xuan Yi Wu 8 9:54 am 10:09 am --------
danny rivera 8 9:54 am 10:09 am --------
Jeff Morosini 1 11:47 am 12:20 pm --------
Kenneth Montanino 1 11:47 am 12:10 pm 12:33 pm ------
Michael Lopez 2 12:04 pm 12:18 pm --------
Coebe Magno 2 12:04 pm 12:29 pm --------
Michael Ennis 2 12:18 pm 12:29 pm --------
Cristopher Hernandez 2 12:42 pm 1:00 pm --------
Ian Oliveira 2 12:42 pm 1:00 pm --------
king sinsarady 2 1:09 pm ----------
Jose Garcia 2 1:09 pm ----------
Edwin Pimentel 2 1:14 pm ----------
adriano CIPILI 2 1:14 pm ----------
Carlos Palacios 5 12:59 pm 1:12 pm --------
Mikolaj Kazubinski 5 12:59 pm 1:12 pm --------
Angelo Lodi 3 1:13 pm 1:28 pm --------
Frank Cespedes 3 1:13 pm 1:42 pm --------
Luis Cabada 3 1:17 pm 1:28 pm --------
Jaiden Mortel 3 1:17 pm 1:42 pm --------
Alan Erickson 2 1:18 pm 1:48 pm --------
Dylan Reischman 2 1:18 pm 1:29 pm --------
Angelo Marcel Abarra 2 1:29 pm 1:48 pm --------
Christian Balingit 3 1:00 pm 1:34 pm 1:48 pm ------
Liam Hill 3 1:00 pm 1:24 pm 1:38 pm ------
Diego Maldonado 8 8:59 am 9:20 am --------
Thomas Bruchu 8 8:59 am 9:09 am --------
Max Topete 8 9:09 am 9:20 am --------
Vincent Albino 6 9:54 am 10:49 am 11:00 am ------
Zyon Trujillo 6 9:54 am 10:13 am 10:45 am ------
Sabina Rios 7 10:50 am 11:18 am --------
Delilah Campbell 7 10:50 am 11:21 am --------
Erika Salas 7 11:08 am 11:21 am --------
BREEANA MOLINA 7 11:08 am 11:18 am --------
Giovanni Brown 3 9:57 am 10:19 am --------
William Bonwell 3 9:57 am 10:25 am --------
Cameron Castillo 4 11:52 am 12:02 pm --------
Noah Tyler Torres 4 11:52 am 12:04 pm --------
andre hernandez 4 11:54 am 12:04 pm --------
AMILCAR CIPILI 4 11:54 am 12:02 pm --------
Kaiser Smith 5 9:55 am 10:08 am --------
Jacob Bowen 5 9:55 am 10:16 am 10:29 am ------
LEGACY COUTEE 5 -- 10:08 am 10:22 am ------
LEGEND COUTEE 5 10:02 am 10:10 am 10:22 am ------
CHRISTOPHER PIRO 5 10:02 am -- 10:29 am ------
collin Mcgrew 5 -- 10:10 am 10:16 am ------
Thomas Jablonski 8 11:59 am 12:17 pm --------
Jacob Benedicto 8 11:59 am 12:17 pm --------
Phillip James Mancao 2 10:13 am 10:41 am --------
Gerardo Garriga 2 10:13 am 10:51 am --------
Toanui Silva 2 10:41 am 10:51 am --------
Richard Cirillo 8 12:11 pm 12:39 pm --------
Xingting Wu 8 12:11 pm 12:33 pm --------
Jaylen Hinton 8 12:21 pm 12:39 pm --------
Branson Villagomez 8 12:21 pm 12:33 pm --------
Govanny Duran 8 12:04 pm 12:27 pm 12:47 pm ------
Kai Visosky 8 12:04 pm 12:27 pm 12:47 pm ------
Keilana Taligatos 7 11:48 am 12:08 pm --------
OLIVIA CIAMPA 7 11:48 am 12:12 pm --------
Luna Escobar 7 12:00 pm 12:08 pm --------
Aitana Flores 7 12:00 pm 12:12 pm --------
Sahe Mitchell 4 9:59 am 10:39 am 10:52 am ------
Adam Dean 4 9:59 am 10:18 am 10:45 am ------
David Salgado 4 10:11 am 10:24 am 10:45 am ------
Zane White 4 10:11 am 10:34 am 10:52 am ------
Julian John Huerta 1 9:14 am 9:28 am --------
nathan walker 1 9:12 am 9:17 am 9:28 am ------
Jarred Benedicto 1 9:12 am 9:24 am --------
Luke Topete 3 9:03 am 9:29 am 9:35 am ------
reason walker 3 9:03 am 9:17 am --------
Malachi Maldonado 3 9:09 am 9:35 am --------
Reece Dixon 5 9:18 am 9:36 am --------
Owen Escareno 8 9:13 am 9:29 am --------
Grant Crutchley 8 9:13 am 9:24 am --------
Adrian Archaga 4 9:22 am 9:32 am --------
Diego Flores 7 9:36 am 9:57 am --------
Reginald Crockett 6 10:13 am 11:00 am --------
Dean Anglin 6 10:27 am 10:45 am --------
Daniel Covarrubias 6 10:27 am 10:49 am --------
Isaac Cruz 3 10:19 am 10:28 am --------
Ethan Nguyen 3 10:14 am 10:25 am --------
Brody Liening 3 10:14 am 10:28 am --------
Grady Sittler 4 10:18 am 10:34 am --------
Vincent Defalco 4 10:24 am 10:39 am --------
Jonathan Torres 7 10:15 am 10:27 am --------
Luke Perez 7 10:08 am 10:20 am --------
Santino John Acero 1 10:14 am 10:24 am --------
David Rosales 1 ------------
Jack Williams 1 -- 10:24 am --------
Rhyanna Prata 3 10:53 am 11:24 am --------
Noelani Almogela 3 10:53 am 11:13 am --------
Sasha Snyder 3 10:58 am 11:13 am --------
Valkyrie Welshons 3 10:58 am 11:24 am --------
hazel garcia 1 10:55 am 11:04 am --------
Kaya Malia Ware 1 10:55 am 11:11 am --------
victoria Morosini 8 11:08 am 11:42 am 11:58 am ------
TATYANA SPRIGGS 8 11:14 am 11:37 am 11:58 am ------
Amillya Garcia 5 11:16 am 11:30 am --------
Mia Anzo 2 11:32 am 11:41 am --------
Billie grace Bonwell 2 11:16 am 11:51 am --------
Natasha Katz 2 11:16 am ----------
Sierra Fahn 6 12:12 pm 12:27 pm --------
Elexa Reyes 6 12:15 pm 12:27 pm --------
Nicolas Pena 1 12:10 pm 12:27 pm --------
Almond Benedict Tubal 1 12:06 pm 12:27 pm --------
Norman Aragon 1 12:06 pm 12:20 pm 12:33 pm ------
Zion Delgado 3 1:24 pm 1:48 pm --------
Felix Martinez 3 1:09 pm 1:34 pm --------
Nathan Otter 3 1:09 pm 1:38 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Bryson Terlaje 6 9:00 am
Oliver Hawkins 6 9:00 am
Lavion Royal 1 9:00 am
Madden Morgan 1 9:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 2 9:00 am
Kael Overholtzer 2 9:00 am
Dashylle De Guzman 2 9:00 am
Jaikob Jones 2 9:00 am
ELIJAH MARTINEZ 2 9:00 am
Kaden McGee 2 9:00 am
Jaden Crutchley 2 9:00 am
Hendrix Manasan 2 9:00 am
Luke Topete 3 9:00 am
reason walker 3 9:00 am
Tristan Martinez 3 9:00 am
Malachi Maldonado 3 9:00 am
Ayven Shimamoto 3 9:00 am
Wayne Cortina 4 9:00 am
Preston Boyce 4 9:00 am
Adrian Archaga 4 9:00 am
Jonah Szewczyk 4 9:00 am
Devin Mullins 4 9:00 am
Dominick Leung 4 9:00 am
Noah Moylan 3 9:00 am
Damian Maldonado 3 9:00 am
Saintil Pierre 3 9:00 am
Jayden Hernandez 3 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 5 9:00 am
Sebastian King Acero 5 9:00 am
Andrew Aiu IV 5 9:00 am
Reece Dixon 5 9:00 am
Jaiden Bowles 5 9:00 am
Camron Lacar 5 9:00 am
Erik Delagarza 5 9:00 am
Tyler Ou 6 9:00 am
jose garcia 6 9:00 am
Chasetin Jace Caoili 6 9:00 am
Tristan Guerrero 6 9:00 am
Salvador Santana JR 6 9:00 am
Omar Elatiki 6 9:00 am
PAYTON EVANS 7 9:00 am
Cruz Rios 7 9:00 am
Santino Torres 7 9:00 am
Kai Renta 7 9:00 am
Rocco Rios 7 9:00 am
Christian Deleon 7 9:00 am
Joseph Bowen 7 9:00 am
FRANCISCO KEANU JACOBO 7 9:00 am
Diego Flores 7 9:00 am
John Crutchley 7 9:00 am
Owen Escareno 8 9:00 am
Aipa kuloloia 8 9:00 am
Diego Terry 8 9:00 am
Ethan McGee 8 9:00 am
Grant Crutchley 8 9:00 am
Elijah Tabasa 4 9:00 am
Kevin Melgar 4 9:00 am
Max Topete 8 9:00 am
Diego Maldonado 8 9:00 am
Thomas Bruchu 8 9:00 am
Nicholas Traupel 1 9:00 am
Mick Moylan 1 9:00 am
nathan walker 1 9:00 am
Jarred Benedicto 1 9:00 am
Julian John Huerta 1 9:00 am
David Rosales 1 10:00 am
Santino John Acero 1 10:00 am
hunter artim 1 10:00 am
ILIJAH Narciso 1 10:00 am
Jack Williams 1 10:00 am
Nolan Tristan Torres 2 10:00 am
Andre Gates 2 10:00 am
Pontifex Welshons 2 10:00 am
Ethan Nguyen 3 10:00 am
Brody Liening 3 10:00 am
Giovanni Brown 3 10:00 am
Isaac Cruz 3 10:00 am
William Bonwell 3 10:00 am
Kaden Gonzalez 2 10:00 am
Joseph Velasco 2 10:00 am
David Salgado 4 10:00 am
Sahe Mitchell 4 10:00 am
Vincent Defalco 4 10:00 am
Grady Sittler 4 10:00 am
Zane White 4 10:00 am
Adam Dean 4 10:00 am
LEGEND COUTEE 5 10:00 am
LEGACY COUTEE 5 10:00 am
Kaiser Smith 5 10:00 am
collin Mcgrew 5 10:00 am
CHRISTOPHER PIRO 5 10:00 am
Jacob Bowen 5 10:00 am
Toanui Silva 2 10:00 am
Phillip James Mancao 2 10:00 am
Gerardo Garriga 2 10:00 am
Brandon Brewer 1 10:00 am
Sergio Daniel Martinez Navarrete 1 10:00 am
Aaron Berney 6 10:00 am
Alex ortiz 6 10:00 am
Samuel Martin 6 10:00 am
Christopher Delgadillo 6 10:00 am
Nikko Reyes 7 10:00 am
Talan Barnes 7 10:00 am
Cassius Cox 7 10:00 am
Luke Perez 7 10:00 am
Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski 7 10:00 am
Jonathan Torres 7 10:00 am
Kyan James Galan 8 10:00 am
Jesus Duarte 8 10:00 am
Raul Ochoa 8 10:00 am
Reginald Crockett 6 10:00 am
Dean Anglin 6 10:00 am
Daniel Covarrubias 6 10:00 am
Vincent Albino 6 10:00 am
Zyon Trujillo 6 10:00 am
Cameron Castillo 4 12:00 pm
Noah Tyler Torres 4 12:00 pm
andre hernandez 4 12:00 pm
AMILCAR CIPILI 4 12:00 pm
Mark Salas 3 10:00 am
Daniel Tan 3 10:00 am
Jordan Montesa 4 10:00 am
Aedan Prata 4 10:00 am
Jacob Balingit 5 10:00 am
Sebastian Ruiz 5 10:00 am
ben fuller 5 10:00 am
Jaeden Gillette 3 11:00 am
Jacob Tabasa 3 11:00 am
Noah Mancilla 8 10:00 am
MJ Cruz 8 10:00 am
Alexander Danamidis 4 12:00 pm
Joshua Hernandez 4 12:00 pm
Govanny Duran 8 12:00 pm
Kai Visosky 8 12:00 pm
Jaylen Hinton 8 12:00 pm
Branson Villagomez 8 12:00 pm
Richard Cirillo 8 12:00 pm
Xingting Wu 8 12:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski 8 12:00 pm
Noah Kahiau Bautista
Jacob Benedicto 8 12:00 pm
Mark Khan 4 12:00 pm
Justin Borges 4 12:00 pm
Isaac Madrid 4 12:00 pm
RYAN ESCOBAR 5 12:00 pm
Anthony Borges 5 12:00 pm
Samuel Barin
Gabriel Balingit 2 12:00 pm
Miguel Moreno 2 12:00 pm
ALEXANDRE CIPILI 2 12:00 pm
robert garcia 3 12:00 pm
Nikolai Chumakov 3 12:00 pm
Noah Redclay 3 12:00 pm
jose Garcia 3 12:00 pm
Noah Bitonio 3 12:00 pm
Brooklyn Barnes 3 12:00 pm
Stephon Priddy 3 12:00 pm
Frankie maldonado 5 12:00 pm
Santiago Torres 5 12:00 pm
Luis Sandoval
Xuan Yi Wu 8 10:00 am
danny rivera 8 10:00 am
Wyatt Madden
Art Rios
Almond Benedict Tubal 1 12:00 pm
Jeff Morosini 1 12:00 pm
Nicolas Pena 1 12:00 pm
Norman Aragon 1 12:00 pm
Kenneth Montanino 1 12:00 pm
Michael Lopez 2 12:00 pm
Coebe Magno 2 12:00 pm
Michael Ennis 2 12:00 pm
Cristopher Hernandez 2 12:00 pm
Ian Oliveira 2 12:00 pm
king sinsarady 2 1:00 pm
Edwin Pimentel 2 1:00 pm
Jose Garcia 2 1:00 pm
adriano CIPILI 2 1:00 pm
Carlos Palacios 5 1:00 pm
Mikolaj Kazubinski 5 1:00 pm
Angelo Lodi 3 1:00 pm
Frank Cespedes 3 1:00 pm
Luis Cabada 3 1:00 pm
Jaiden Mortel 3 1:00 pm
Angelo Marcel Abarra 2 1:00 pm
Alan Erickson 2 1:00 pm
Dylan Reischman 2 1:00 pm
Zion Delgado 3 1:00 pm
Christian Balingit 3 1:00 pm
Felix Martinez 3 1:00 pm
Liam Hill 3 1:00 pm
Nathan Otter 3 1:00 pm
Wendy Hallstrom 6 11:00 am
Scarlett Purdy 6 11:00 am
Cydney (Coco) Castillo 6 11:00 am
Suheily Chavez 6 11:00 am
Kylie Centeno 6 11:00 am
Jade Reedy
Angelina Garcia 8 11:00 am
lauriana CIPILI 8 11:00 am
Lilliana Camacho 6 11:00 am
alaine hernandez 6 11:00 am
Genesis Chavez 5 11:00 am
Aubrey Overholtzer 5 11:00 am
Amillya Garcia 5 11:00 am
Jordan Agcaoili 5 11:00 am
Averie Sanchez 5 11:00 am
Autumn Harris 5 11:00 am
Layla Patino 5 11:00 am
Elexa Reyes 6 12:00 pm
Sierra Fahn 6 12:00 pm
Emily Hallstrom 6 12:00 pm
Arianna Vogel 6 12:00 pm
Kezlie Reyes 6 12:00 pm
Sierra Weatherford 6 12:00 pm
Keilana Taligatos 7 12:00 pm
OLIVIA CIAMPA 7 12:00 pm
Luna Escobar 7 12:00 pm
Aitana Flores 7 12:00 pm
Chelsea Garcia 6 12:00 pm
Irbee Camat 6 12:00 pm
Liliana Barrientos 7 12:00 pm
Ileana Calvo 7 12:00 pm
Anastasia Petrushkin 1 11:00 am
Isla Diesmos 1 11:00 am
Brianna Mojica 1 11:00 am
Kailee Ou 1 11:00 am
hazel garcia 1 11:00 am
Kaya Malia Ware 1 11:00 am
Ashlee Everett 1 11:00 am
Paydence Manibusan 4 11:00 am
Janina Szewczyk 4 11:00 am
Zayla Montanino 4 11:00 am
Cheyenne Moreno 4 11:00 am
Mika Darmawan 5 12:00 pm
Shaine Lilly 5 12:00 pm
Johanna Ku 5 12:00 pm
Sareth Hernandez 7 11:00 am
yaselynn felix 7 11:00 am
Mia Santos 7 11:00 am
Rhyanna Prata 3 11:00 am
Noelani Almogela 3 11:00 am
Sasha Snyder 3 11:00 am
Valkyrie Welshons 3 11:00 am
Mia Anzo 2 11:00 am
Danielle Nafarrete 2 11:00 am
Helena Crevar 2 11:00 am
Billie grace Bonwell 2 11:00 am
Natasha Katz 2 11:00 am
Erika Salas 7 11:00 am
Sabina Rios 7 11:00 am
Isabella Correa
BREEANA MOLINA 7 11:00 am
Delilah Campbell 7 11:00 am
Angelina Dehlinger 4 11:00 am
Samantha Lopez 4 11:00 am
Remi Dickson 4 11:00 am
Kira Diaz 8 11:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 8 11:00 am
TATYANA SPRIGGS 8 11:00 am
victoria Morosini 8 11:00 am
Daisy Hung 8 11:00 am
Avery Martin 8 11:00 am
Shye Lilly 7 11:00 am
Milla Elizondo 7 11:00 am
Reilly Weatherford 7 11:00 am
Michelle Garcia 3 11:00 am
Amber Perkins 3 11:00 am
Jackelyne Villasenor 3 11:00 am
Naomi Snyder 3 11:00 am
Angelina Wagner 2 11:00 am
Carolina Vieira 2 11:00 am
Jazmine Rios 4 11:00 am
Fiona marie Tubal 4 11:00 am
Ryane Nubla 1 12:00 pm
Caylynn De Castro 1 12:00 pm
Valerie Garcia 1 12:00 pm
ixchel sanchez 1 12:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 1 1:00 pm
Sidney Slick 1 1:00 pm
Sade Fountila 5 3:00 pm
Josefina Candaso 5 3:00 pm
Lisa Ayala Sanchez 5 3:00 pm
Katherine Chicas 5 3:00 pm
Cherrise AIU 5 3:00 pm
Alaysia Ceijas 5 3:00 pm
lizette garcia 5 3:00 pm
Kate Decano 5 3:00 pm
Karisa Son 5 3:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 2 2:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 2 2:00 pm
Kristal Lemieux 2 2:00 pm
Renee Aragon 2 2:00 pm
alexis garcia 4 2:00 pm
Megan Peyton 4 2:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 4 2:00 pm
Ashley O'Neal 2 1:00 pm
Daylene Gonzales 2 1:00 pm
Kalee Everett 2 1:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 4 2:00 pm
Gloria Ruiz Armas 4 2:00 pm
Brenda Larissa
Melissa Gana 1 2:00 pm
Alma Romero 1 2:00 pm
Helen Carranzacalvo 1 2:00 pm
Alma Cruz 1 2:00 pm
Helen Wolcott 1 2:00 pm
Shayne Dickson 1 2:00 pm
Joseph Pae 1 4:00 pm
Marvin Pascua 1 4:00 pm
Arturo Viramontes 8 3:00 pm
Ian Blanding 8 3:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 4 3:00 pm
Ricardo Manzanares 4 3:00 pm
Christian Wallace 4 3:00 pm
Tyler Raniello 4 3:00 pm
Joseph Kodya 4 3:00 pm
jesus andrade 4 3:00 pm
Chad Curry 7 3:00 pm
Jonathan Hebron 7 3:00 pm
Marcel Reis 7 3:00 pm
Daniel Vegamora 7 3:00 pm
Kevin Ruelas 7 3:00 pm
Adrian Valenzuela 4 4:00 pm
Jesse Vine 4 4:00 pm
Eric Lizama 4 4:00 pm
Guadalupe Renteria Franco 4 4:00 pm
Dakota Twitchell 4 4:00 pm
Francisco Sanchez 4 4:00 pm
Jorge Quintana 7 3:00 pm
Aaron Winzer 7 3:00 pm
Vance Hawk 7 3:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 7 3:00 pm
Lance Horan 1 4:00 pm
Kyle Myers 1 4:00 pm
Phillip Mullins 1 4:00 pm
Sean Reis 1 4:00 pm
Bryant Groves 1 4:00 pm
Boris Olivares 1 3:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 1 3:00 pm
Brian Carner 1 3:00 pm
Shawn priddy 1 3:00 pm
Reedell Aragon 1 3:00 pm
Ethan Howard 2 3:00 pm
Micael Galvao 2 3:00 pm
Alika Villiatora 2 3:00 pm
Cesar Liborio 2 3:00 pm
Robert Blackledge 2 3:00 pm
joshua trejo 2 3:00 pm
Samson Phommabout 6 3:00 pm
Luis Robles 6 3:00 pm
Luis Flores 6 3:00 pm
Micah McClure 6 3:00 pm
John Garcia 6 3:00 pm
Chase Namba 6 3:00 pm
Patrick Verville 8 3:00 pm
Marius Cantoneru 8 3:00 pm
Jacob Haught 8 3:00 pm
Brandon Ellsworth 8 3:00 pm
Michael Alvarez 1 3:00 pm
Joao Campos 1 3:00 pm
Alfonso Estrada 4 3:00 pm
Dustin Harraway 4 3:00 pm
Lance Phillip Chong 3 3:00 pm
Alan Casey Barineau Jr 3 3:00 pm
Naser Abdulkareem 3 3:00 pm
josh bianchi 3 3:00 pm
Jorge Torres 3 3:00 pm
Andre Silva 3 3:00 pm
Daniel Medrano 3 3:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 3 3:00 pm
Sean Giannone 3 3:00 pm
Davin Maiden 3 3:00 pm
Joseph Pistole 7 2:00 pm
Roberto Jimenez 7 2:00 pm
Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini 6 2:00 pm
Amin Nash 6 2:00 pm
Simone Velasques 2 3:00 pm
John Freeman 2 3:00 pm
Joel Santiago 2 3:00 pm
Jesy Rodriguez 2 3:00 pm
Robert Alvarez
Jake Watson 2 2:00 pm
Armando Esquer 2 2:00 pm
Damien Nitkin 2 2:00 pm
Cresencio Zamora 3 2:00 pm
John Morgan 3 2:00 pm
Ross Keeping
Samir Abdokader
Michael Santacruz 7 1:00 pm
Thomas Paine 7 1:00 pm
Obnel Alphonse 6 1:00 pm
Asa Raddavong 6 1:00 pm
Richard Leung 6 1:00 pm
christopher vincent 6 1:00 pm
Jose Garcia 6 1:00 pm
Angel Rivas 6 1:00 pm
Marco Rincon 5 2:00 pm
Hekili Apao 5 2:00 pm
Darren Garcia 5 2:00 pm
Francisco Anglin 5 2:00 pm
Arturo Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
Danilo Pelicano 5 1:00 pm
Bruno Lopes 5 1:00 pm
Anthony Herrera 5 1:00 pm
Ernesto Nies 5 1:00 pm
blas villa 8 2:00 pm
Treston Kaneao 8 2:00 pm
Matt Caswell 8 2:00 pm
Kaliko Gonzalez 8 2:00 pm
Casey Nelson 8 2:00 pm
JR Shive 8 2:00 pm
Hector Parrales 7 2:00 pm
Kalei Nash 7 2:00 pm
Alfredo Ontiveros 7 2:00 pm
Dorian Dominguez 7 2:00 pm
Matthew Pehrson 7 2:00 pm
David Sanders 7 2:00 pm
jason blanco 6 2:00 pm
Matt Biemick 6 2:00 pm
Ruben Delgadillo 6 2:00 pm
Jon Delos Reyes 6 2:00 pm
Enrique Sanabria 7 1:00 pm
Blake Troop 7 1:00 pm
Jacson Botelho 7 1:00 pm
Christopher Gates 3 2:00 pm
Emmanuel Waddy 3 2:00 pm
Chance Vanek 3 2:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 3 2:00 pm
Andre Cipili 3 2:00 pm
Danny Davis Jr 3 2:00 pm
Bryan Calleros 2 2:00 pm
Jason Youseph
James Nival 2 2:00 pm
Gabriel Checco
Bradley Baker 4 1:00 pm
Eutiquio Gomez 4 1:00 pm
zeke belle 4 1:00 pm
Adam Sannicandro 5 2:00 pm
Scot Kelly 5 2:00 pm
Tyrone Kimbrough 5 2:00 pm
Edgar Hernandez 8 1:00 pm
steve Duenez 8 1:00 pm
Omar Martinez 8 1:00 pm
Jorge Mejia 8 1:00 pm
Hector Javier 8 1:00 pm
Elias Mercado 8 1:00 pm
Jamie Homampour 6 1:00 pm
Arthur Hatch 6 1:00 pm
Antonio lopez 6 1:00 pm
Melqui Galvao
trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev 7 1:00 pm
Thomas Haselton 7 1:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 5 1:00 pm
Harold Caswell 5 1:00 pm
Jadey Zaragoza 1 1:00 pm
Tim Silva 1 1:00 pm
Christopher Solomon 1 1:00 pm
Carlos Borges 4 1:00 pm
FRANCISCO JACOBO 4 1:00 pm
Barry fridley 4 1:00 pm
Tracy Dean 4 1:00 pm
Luis Gutierrez 4 1:00 pm
alexis garcia 3 4:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 3 4:00 pm
Brenda Larissa 3 4:00 pm
Shayne Dickson
Kristal Lemieux 3 4:00 pm
Cresencio Zamora 7 4:00 pm
Bryan Calleros 7 4:00 pm
Amos Barros 8 4:00 pm
blas villa 8 4:00 pm
Emmanuel Waddy 3 4:00 pm
Jake Watson 3 4:00 pm
Gabriel Checco 3 4:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 2 4:00 pm
Bruno Lopes 2 4:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 3 4:00 pm
John Morgan
trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev
Armando Esquer 3 4:00 pm
Enrique Sanabria 8 4:00 pm
Asa Raddavong 8 4:00 pm
Dorian Dominguez 8 4:00 pm
Blake Troop 8 4:00 pm
Matthew Pehrson 8 4:00 pm
Ashot Sargsyan
Melqui Galvao
Robert Alvarez
Ethan Howard 2 4:00 pm
Daniel Medrano 2 4:00 pm
Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini 7 4:00 pm
Micael Galvao 2 4:00 pm
Luis Flores 6 4:00 pm
Vance Hawk 7 4:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 2 4:00 pm
Sean Giannone 2 4:00 pm
Roberto Jimenez 7 4:00 pm
Davin Maiden 2 4:00 pm
Naser Abdulkareem 6 4:00 pm
Mathew Shallenberger 2 4:00 pm
Joseph Clemente 5 4:00 pm
Orrin Lancaster 5 4:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 5 4:00 pm
Robert Chao 5 4:00 pm
Jonathan Hebron 6 4:00 pm
Ricardo Manzanares 6 4:00 pm
Michael Alvarez 5 4:00 pm
Dylan Reischman 5 4:00 pm
Danuel valeriano 5 4:00 pm
Abdullah ABD ALKAREEM 6 4:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...