Please, wait...

Free Rash Guard with World Championship Expires Thursday, Sep 19th

ORANGE COUNTY 2018 YOUTH

Santiago Canyon City College ( Orange County )

DATE: 02/03/2018 APPLICATION DL: 01/28/2018

Location Santiago Canyon College, 8045 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869.

Doors open at 7 am.

Pricing Offer

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one early.

  Price Expires
First 100 Pricing $99  $69 First 100 Reg.
Early Bird Pricing $89  $79 Jan 3rd
Regular Pricing  $109 $99 Jan 28th
Late Registration  $119 Jan 30th

What is The Elite 8 League

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they will earn the most points throughout the event. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this event) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com Wednesday before the event. 

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the register button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi-Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
1 Dane Kemble Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Dan Henderson 1 9:00 am
2 Mathew Romero Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
3 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 9:00 am
4 Raito Detten Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
5 Ronin Kotler Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
6 Jayden Truong Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
7 Liam Roman Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
8 Canaan Kim Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
9 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
10 Ethan Su Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
11 Greyson Flores Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
12 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 9:00 am
13 Isaac Martinez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 9:00 am
14 Nathan Kemble Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Dan Henderson 4 9:00 am
15 Dominick Pardo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 9:00 am
16 ETHAN WATANABE Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
17 Kristian Turner Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 9:00 am
18 Connor Douglas Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
19 Aiden Hill Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
20 Cormac Legbandt Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
21 Braedon Bell Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 9:00 am
22 Cooper Wells Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
23 Alexander Longoria Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 9:00 am
24 James Jamgochian Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 9:00 am
25 maximus gomez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 9:00 am
26 Jonah Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
27 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 9:00 am
28 Enzo Calito Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 The Lab BJJ The Lab BJJ 2 9:00 am
29 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
30 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
31 Charles Martel Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
32 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
33 Adam Velasquez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
34 William Clements Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
35 Cash Ortiz Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 6 9:00 am
36 Donovan Trinh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
37 Colton Reiter Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 9:00 am
38 Julian Pardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 9:00 am
39 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
40 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 9:00 am
41 Edmond Akopyan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
42 Kai Renta McKinney Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 7 9:00 am
43 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
44 Kaden Fishback Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 9:00 am
45 Warner Icard Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
46 Adam Lien Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
47 Lucas Gamez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 9:00 am
48 Angelo Preciado Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
49 Max Brengel Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
50 Jason Farias Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
51 Isaac Lopez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 9:00 am
52 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
53 JULIAN ISGUERRA Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
54 Gage Fitzgerald Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 8 9:00 am
55 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 9:00 am
56 Xxavier Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
57 Diego Terry Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
58 Aaron Marquez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
59 Aaron Klein Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Riverside Submission 6 9:00 am
60 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
61 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 9:00 am
62 Enzo Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 9:00 am
63 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 9:00 am
64 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
65 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
66 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 9:00 am
67 jeremy Valdez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 7 11:00 am
68 Damian Dominguez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
69 Luke Rivas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
70 Andrew Lockhart Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
71 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 7 11:00 am
72 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 11:00 am
73 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 11:00 am
74 Aidan Tran Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
75 John Paul Tran Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
76 Mateen Parvin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 11:00 am
77 David Correa Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
78 William Barden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
79 Nate McCance Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
80 maxim sim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
81 Sasha Nixon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
82 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
83 Aiden Abelardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
84 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
85 Jaxon Ray Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 10:00 am
86 Jonathan Lin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
87 Jackson Connors Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 2 10:00 am
88 Cole Mogush Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
89 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
90 Sebastian Garcia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 10:00 am
91 David Daniels Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 10:00 am
92 hayden pham Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
93 hunter artim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
94 Miles Marcos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
95 Emilio Heredia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 9:00 am
96 SAM RAMOS Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
97 Joshua Dominguez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
98 Joseph Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
99 Luca Chused Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 11:00 am
100 Grady Switzer Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 11:00 am
101 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 11:00 am
102 Diego Flores Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 1 11:00 am
103 Anshul Roy Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 11:00 am
104 Lucas Sanders Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 American Striker 1 11:00 am
105 Logan Dunbar Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
106 Ivan Le Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
107 Chase Mellott Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 11:00 am
108 Landon Nelms Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 12:00 pm
109 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
110 Thomas Van Dinh Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 12:00 pm
111 Elyjah Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
112 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 12:00 pm
113 Christopher Lozano Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
114 Jake Allan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
115 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
116 Sergio Reyes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
117 Ruslan Mikhaylov Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 12:00 pm
118 Beniah Jones Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 12:00 pm
119 Derek Rubino Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
120 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
121 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
122 Gabriel Correa Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
123 Simon Berger Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
124 Sonny Becerra Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
125 Roman Herrera Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
126 Adam Warner Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
127 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
128 Shane Cameron Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
129 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
130 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
131 Justin Cole Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
132 Maddox Long Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
133 Blake LAWSON Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
134 Joshua Pardo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 12:00 pm
135 Anthony Bagiryan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance
136 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
137 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
138 Omar Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ATCBJJ Alliance 7 12:00 pm
139 Kamrin Daugherty Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
140 Keegan Daugherty Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
141 Keagan Lee Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 7 12:00 pm
142 Djedefre Franklin Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 12:00 pm
143 Damian Temple Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
144 Michael Tran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
145 Justin Verano Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 12:00 pm
146 Christopher Lewis Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
147 Brady Mercer Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
148 Zachary Lockhart Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
149 Luis Garcia-Ortega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 12:00 pm
150 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 6 12:00 pm
151 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
152 Parker Atkins Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 12:00 pm
153 Ryker Sweigart Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
154 Isaiah Friend Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 12:00 pm
155 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
156 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
157 Garrett Eche Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
158 Apollo Violette Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
159 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
160 Edwin Hopkins Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
161 Cole Vela Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
162 Ethan Webb Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
163 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Sektor 5 12:00 pm
164 Isaiah Laban Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
165 Kimball Nixon Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
166 Alfred Luna IV Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 12:00 pm
167 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 5 12:00 pm
168 Justin Campos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 12:00 pm
169 Kaden Curry Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 12:00 pm
170 Noah Cervantes Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
171 Matthew Dunbar Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
172 Kenneth Lyles Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
173 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
174 Tyler Evans Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
175 Cash Switzer Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 3:00 pm
176 BRADYN SPEAKMAN Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
177 Jake McCrary Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
178 Kevin McClure Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Combat Submission Wrestling
179 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 1:00 pm
180 Nykolas Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
181 JOEY BORDEN Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
182 Ricardo Perales Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
183 JAKE BARNES Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
184 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
185 Logan Soderstrom Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 1 1:00 pm
186 Donald Nelson Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 1:00 pm
187 Kai Visosky Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
188 Miles Luong Gonzales Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
189 Ethan Felipe Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 3 1:00 pm
190 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
191 Zachary Egan Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
192 Ian Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 1:00 pm
193 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
194 Enzo Sarayba Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
195 Viviano Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 6 1:00 pm
196 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
197 Cole Mcnabb Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
198 Aaron Colon Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
199 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 4 1:00 pm
200 Wyatt Atkins Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 1:00 pm
201 Khafre Franklin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 1:00 pm
202 Aiden White Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
203 Dominick Ybarra Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
204 Jeremy Dray Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Riverside Submission 4 1:00 pm
205 Nate LAWSON Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
206 Isaac Salinas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 1:00 pm
207 Douglas Ritchie Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
208 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
209 Achilles Violette Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
210 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
211 Mark Salas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
212 Oscar Dominguez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
213 Benedek Magyar Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
214 Jayden Salas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Dan Henderson 7 1:00 pm
215 Julio Castellanos Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
216 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 1:00 pm
217 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
218 Anthony Manno Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
219 joshua valdez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
220 Kieran Daugherty Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 3:00 pm
221 Samuel Hines Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
222 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
223 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 1:00 pm
224 Jacob Besneatte Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
225 Derick Huynh Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
226 Brayden Mattice Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat
227 Dylan Binkerd Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Dan Henderson 5 1:00 pm
228 Nathan Millan Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Riverside Submission 5 1:00 pm
229 Joaquin Reyes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
230 Mateo Jaramillo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 1 3:00 pm
231 Eric Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
232 Jeff Chavez Jr Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
233 Art Rios Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 3:00 pm
234 Walker Allen Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
235 Anthony Vergilio Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
236 Remy Ybarra Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
237 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
238 Danny Beers Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Riverside Submission 8 1:00 pm
239 Jacob Ryness Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
240 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
241 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
242 Russel Zika Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Pacific Top Team 8 1:00 pm
243 dustin serizawa Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 1:00 pm
244 cesar cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
245 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
246 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 2:00 pm
247 LOGAN BARNES Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
248 William Wittkop Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
249 Jet Charter Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
250 Harry Maurer Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
251 Noah Segura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
252 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
253 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
254 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 3 2:00 pm
255 CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 2:00 pm
256 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
257 Omar Gonzalez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 3 2:00 pm
258 Alex Romero Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 1:00 pm
259 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
260 Yuriel Enriquez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 7 1:00 pm
261 Desmond Conley Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 1:00 pm
262 Issac Chin Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 1:00 pm
263 Christian Jenchi Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Riverside Submission 8 1:00 pm
264 Gianni Renteria Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 5 1:00 pm
265 Jonah Fogg Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
266 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 3:00 pm
267 Andrew Yonce Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
268 Jayden Avila Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 3:00 pm
269 Nicholas Dayhoff Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
270 noah elliott Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 110-119 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
271 Kristofer Arrey Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 110-119 Riverside Submission 4 2:00 pm
272 Kodi Price Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 115-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
273 Damian Espinoza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 115-129 Riverside Submission 4 2:00 pm
274 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
275 Ethan Anguiano Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
276 Dion Mann Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Phenom BJJ OC
277 Juan Salazar Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 United BJJ 7 2:00 pm
278 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 2:00 pm
279 Joseph Sayegh Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
280 Jagr Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
281 Alexander Canlas Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
282 Anthony Montano Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 1 2:00 pm
283 Christopher Cain Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 2:00 pm
284 Tyler Price Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
285 Josh Webb Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
286 Zach Kaina Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 2:00 pm
287 Kyle Eche Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
288 Benjamin King Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Checkmat Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
289 Adan Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
290 Sheldon De Oliveira Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Dan Henderson 6 2:00 pm
291 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
292 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
293 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
294 KAYLEE HERRERA Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
295 Mia Ramirez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Dan Henderson 4 10:00 am
296 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
297 Jade Truong Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
298 Keyleyanne Daugherty Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 10:00 am
299 layla gryniuk Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Riverside Submission 5 10:00 am
300 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
301 Kaydence Tebo Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 5 10:00 am
302 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
303 Mila serizawa Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
304 Sierra Kelly Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Boran Jiu Jitsu
305 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
306 Sarona Lin Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 10:00 am
307 ABIGAIL NGUYEN Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
308 Jazzlynn Silva Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
309 Ryder Brengel Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
310 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 10:00 am
311 Lilah Rice Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
312 Chenoa Bell Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 10:00 am
313 Samantha Watanabe Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
314 Suheily Chavez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 6 10:00 am
315 Aurora Oswald Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 10:00 am
316 giselle diaz Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Riverside Submission 6 10:00 am
317 ALIYAH SANCHEZ Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
318 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 10:00 am
319 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
320 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
321 Lacey Huynh Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 7 10:00 am
322 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 10:00 am
323 Mia Gil Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
324 Alice Gomez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
325 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
326 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 1 10:00 am
327 Aralyn Flores Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
328 Lauren Trinh Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
329 Ayana Contreras Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Riverside Submission 8 10:00 am
330 Avery Garwood Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 10:00 am
331 Shianne Bell Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 10:00 am
332 Mya Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
333 Genesis Chavez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 8 10:00 am
334 Eme Beck Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 10:00 am
335 Brooke Ziegelmeier Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 10:00 am
336 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
337 Rylee Lewis Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
338 Marie Isabella Dinh Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
339 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 10:00 am
340 Eva Wittkop Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 11:00 am
341 Kelsey Maydon Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
342 Liby Kotler Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
343 Yadira Ruiz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
344 Madison Ramirez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Dan Henderson 6 11:00 am
345 Mariah Saenz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
346 samantha sachs Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 11:00 am
347 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
348 Maliya Lumahan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
349 Marisa Alvarez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 11:00 am
350 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
351 Chloe Galuppo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy 6 11:00 am
352 Melanie Teran Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
353 Tali Bannerman Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 11:00 am
354 Faith Vlok Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 11:00 am
355 Kyrah Feagin Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 11:00 am
356 Amelia Alberts Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
357 Katalina Salazar Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Dan Henderson 4 11:00 am
358 Reese Hawbecker Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
359 Hadiya Galvante Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 3 11:00 am
360 leilani gryniuk Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Riverside Submission 3 11:00 am
361 Haylee Nelson Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 11:00 am
362 Jasmine Diaz Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
363 Annamay Knoefler Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Riverside Submission 3 11:00 am
364 Jade Davison Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 2:00 pm
365 Daisy Barraza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Riverside Submission 6 2:00 pm
366 Jordan Ziegelmeier Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
367 Jazmine Rios Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 11:00 am
368 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
369 Renata Gonzalez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 11:00 am
370 Malaya Magpali Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 11:00 am
371 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 11:00 am
372 Marley Guron Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
373 KIANE Lu Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
374 Marissa Sanders Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 American Striker 2 11:00 am
375 Destiny Moreno Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Fight Solutions 8 2:00 pm
376 Cecilia Aguilar Warner Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 2:00 pm
377 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
378 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
379 Ruby Contreras Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
380 Jazmin Magyar Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
381 Kairi Bonzo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 2:00 pm
382 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
383 Kimberly Ritchie Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
384 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 11:00 am
385 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
386 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 2:00 pm
387 Jamie Simmons Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
388 Kimberly Pineda Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 11:00 am
389 Gabriela Salazar Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Dan Henderson 4 11:00 am
390 Mia Funegra Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 11:00 am
391 Hailee Love Moreno Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
392 Krista Price Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
393 Joely Smith Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 11:00 am
394 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
395 brianna elliott Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
396 Anaya Falcon Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 11:00 am
397 Ashlee Funegra Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 11:00 am
398 Natalie Guzman Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 75-99 Riverside Submission 1 2:00 pm
399 Emma Buttery Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 75-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
400 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
401 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
402 Mikayla Zamora Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Dan Henderson 2 2:00 pm
403 Sophia Zika Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Pacific Top Team 2 2:00 pm
404 Mia Long Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
405 Serena Mejia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
406 Delaney Smith Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 2:00 pm
407 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
408 Matteleine Cardoza Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
409 Teyah Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 UFC GYM UFC Gym 2 2:00 pm
410 Samantha brizman Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 2:00 pm
411 Sarah Frederick Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 100-114 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
412 Taylor Pearce Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 100-114 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
413 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
414 Samantha Pearce Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
415 Citlali Angelique Loza Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 145-159 Dan Henderson
416 Emma Segura Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
417 Katie Ways Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
418 Stella Luu Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
419 Kazia Lecker Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
420 Keanna Balmores Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
421 Jaylene Martinez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 5:00 pm
422 Joana Rojas Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
423 Lore Reynoso Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
424 Maybel Kyin Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 5:00 pm
425 Rebeca Chavez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
426 Alicia Panter Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
427 Remi chicoine Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
428 Samantha Stone Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Riverside Submission 6 5:00 pm
429 Sarah Whitcomb Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 5:00 pm
430 Lindsey Merle Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
431 Ashley Salmonson Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
432 alexis garcia Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
433 Stevie Knapp Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
434 Gianna Cereghino Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
435 Rio Carlson Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
436 Jessa Khan Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 3:00 pm
437 Giovanna Canuto Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
438 Clara Chung Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
439 Marissa Rogate Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
440 Kylie Wilson Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
441 Valentina Lodi Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 5:00 pm
442 Danielle Baron Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 5:00 pm
443 Emily Dakin Jauchen Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
444 Rachel Robinson Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
445 Cheyenne Day Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
446 Heather Morgan Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 3:00 pm
447 Sophia Dalpra Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 3:00 pm
448 Kylie Baker Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 3:00 pm
449 Joelly Lobato de Faria Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
450 Maricela Cardenas Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
451 Tamra Cox Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
452 Siri Jelveus Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 4:00 pm
453 courtney smith Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
454 Emilda Gomez Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 5 4:00 pm
455 Juanita Sedano Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under The Mini Gym 5 4:00 pm
456 Diane Vinh Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 4:00 pm
457 Sandra Castillo Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
458 Natalie Flores Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 5 4:00 pm
459 Jacklyn Sam Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
460 Jill Rifenburg Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 5 4:00 pm
461 Elizabeth Cosme Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
462 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 4:00 pm
463 Jamila Weaver Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
464 Karen Teufert Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 4:00 pm
465 Luciana Franchini Assis Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
466 Kimberly Holdcroft Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
467 Raquel Andrade Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 7 4:00 pm
468 Alyson Carvalho Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 4:00 pm
469 Melissa Campanella Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 4:00 pm
470 Billy Sereyvuth Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
471 Miguel Osciel Betrado Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
472 Karlee Pangilinan Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under HBUTC HBUTC 6 7:00 pm
473 Eric Quach Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 7:00 pm
474 Daniel Luong Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 5 7:00 pm
475 Eli Anzo Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
476 George Chihara Male (old) Adults White Light Feather One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
477 Keith Torres Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
478 Phil Bui Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
479 Brandon Maleta Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 6:00 pm
480 Leonel Gutierrez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 6:00 pm
481 Everardo Zuniga Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 6:00 pm
482 Rob Ayala Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
483 Marcus Navejas Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
484 Viet Tran Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
485 Nathan Cafaro Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
486 Ivan Anguiano Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
487 Bryson Yoro Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
488 Daniel Escalante Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under United BJJ 7 7:00 pm
489 Sean Pitoniak Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
490 Christopher Cain Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 7:00 pm
491 Young Hoon Kim Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
492 Jordan Kessen Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
493 keyan jalili Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
494 Alexis Correa Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Riverside Submission 8 7:00 pm
495 Raul Diaz Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
496 Joseph Ander Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
497 Tom Nham Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
498 Sangho Lee Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 8 7:00 pm
499 Beau Stebbings Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
500 JOSE ROMAN-MONTEJO Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 6:00 pm
501 Bryan Castaneda Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 6:00 pm
502 Marcos Valdez Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Visionary jiu jitsu 7 6:00 pm
503 Henry Tran Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
504 James Whitcomb Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 7:00 pm
505 sammy Roberts Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up MMT Fitness 6 7:00 pm
506 jacob king Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 7:00 pm
507 GAGE BARNES Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
508 Toan Le Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 6:00 pm
509 Josh Kim Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 6 6:00 pm
510 Eric Martinez Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
511 Eli Cabaccang Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
512 Andrew Arellano Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 6 6:00 pm
513 Jacob Schwartz Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
514 JD Lucero Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 6:00 pm
515 Eugene Doi Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
516 FRANK MARTINEZ Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 6:00 pm
517 Chase Pantea Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 6:00 pm
518 Evan Acker Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
519 Christian Maki Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
520 Jason Arreola Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
521 Rodger Mickens Jr Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 4 6:00 pm
522 Andrew Kisselburg Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 4 6:00 pm
523 Bailey Lopp Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
524 Ahsen Husain Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 6:00 pm
525 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 6:00 pm
526 joshua kaplan Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 6:00 pm
527 Carlos Ancona Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 6:00 pm
528 Kevin Bendezu Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 6:00 pm
529 Andrew Vergatos Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
530 Kelvin Hoang Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 2 6:00 pm
531 Tainan Dalpra Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 3:00 pm
532 Manuel Cordova A Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 3:00 pm
533 Edward Rivas Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
534 jezer rodrigues Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bushido Fight Team 3 3:00 pm
535 Thomas Calderon Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 3:00 pm
536 Jason Anderson Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Dan Henderson 3 4:00 pm
537 Mateus Rodrigues Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 4:00 pm
538 Gabriel Vasquez Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Team Rocha USA 3 4:00 pm
539 Alec Baudanza Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 4:00 pm
540 Bryce de Camargo Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
541 Kabir Kamboj Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
542 Phil Mullan Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 3 4:00 pm
543 Noe De Leon Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
544 Brandon Schachter Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up SoCal Fight Factory 3 6:00 pm
545 Grant Otto Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
546 Matt Bernard Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 6:00 pm
547 Liam Moss Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 5:00 pm
548 Thiago Calixto Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 5:00 pm
549 Carlos Ortiz Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 5:00 pm
550 Raphael Rodrigues Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 5:00 pm
551 John Luke Sanchez Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Team Rocha USA 2 4:00 pm
552 Luke Beavis Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
553 Alan Casey Barineau Jr Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 2 4:00 pm
554 Devlin Perez Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
555 Matheus Alarcao Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 4:00 pm
556 Ricardo Rea Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Alliance Alliance 2 5:00 pm
557 jamie Gonzalez Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
558 Chad Caraway Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
559 Pete Oneal Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 5:00 pm
560 Jonathan Castro Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Riverside Submission 2 5:00 pm
561 Victor Eduardo Alarcao Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under ATOS International Atos 2 5:00 pm
562 Marco Martinez Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
563 Oscar Felix Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
564 Garrett Jones Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
565 Daniel Galvan Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 5:00 pm
566 Zaid Ramirez Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 2 5:00 pm
567 rodrigo gortari Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 5:00 pm
568 Gabriel Bergami Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 2 5:00 pm
569 Gary Sandoval Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
570 Robert Apodaca Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
571 Thomas Bazar Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
572 John Quiling Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
573 Jonathon Michaud Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 6:00 pm
574 Ezra Jones Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 6:00 pm
575 Dustin Keasling Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 6:00 pm
576 Alfred Luna III Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 6:00 pm
577 Muslum Umurhan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Gracie Gym OC 5 6:00 pm
578 Jonathan Becerra Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
579 Justin Carskadon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 6:00 pm
580 VOLODIMER CZERNIUK Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 6:00 pm
581 Raymond Castro Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 7 6:00 pm
582 Brandon Wells Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 6:00 pm
583 Job Gomez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Zen Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
584 Edgar Platas Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
585 Lio Isoda Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 1 6:00 pm
586 Joe Barral Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
587 Josh Van Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 6:00 pm
588 Robert Sheets Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
589 ESAU SANTOS AVILA Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
590 Raymond Gomez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
591 sergio moreno Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Triunfo 1 6:00 pm
592 Justin Virgino Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 6:00 pm
593 Chris Deluca Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista
594 Luis Carbajal Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 3 6:00 pm
595 Shane Hailey Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 6:00 pm
596 Kyle Sandoval Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
597 Ricardo Marmol Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 6:00 pm
598 Danny Martinez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alliance MMA Alliance MMA 3 6:00 pm
599 Jason Doucette Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
600 jacky yeung Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 5:00 pm
601 Michael Yen Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 5:00 pm
602 Daniel Spence Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
603 Eric Johnson Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
604 Matthew Lewis Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Valhalla Valhala 5 5:00 pm
605 Philippe Merrilees Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
606 Mehdi Safa Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Dan Henderson 5 5:00 pm
607 Alex Aguilar Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 5 5:00 pm
608 Travis Zardeneta Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
609 Test Test Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SoCal Fight Factory 1 5:00 pm
610 carl boudro Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 5:00 pm
611 Patrick Santos Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
612 jason debruyn Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 5:00 pm
613 Charles Thompson Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
614 monta wiley Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 4 5:00 pm
615 John SanAgustin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 5:00 pm
616 Wojciech Kasperek Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 5:00 pm
617 James Brent Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
618 Jesse Guzman Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Riverside Submission 8 5:00 pm
619 Dexter Padilla Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
620 Tilton Silveira Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Riverside Submission 8 5:00 pm
621 mario estrada Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Riverside Submission 8 5:00 pm
622 Dae Choi Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
623 Emmanuel Chaidez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
624 Daniel Hippert Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
625 Lance Templeton Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 4:00 pm
626 Bryan Saunders Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
627 Kelly Fishback Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
628 Michael Wong Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 5:00 pm
629 Roland Phillips Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 5:00 pm
630 Bryan Ho Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
631 Keith Worm Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
632 Kirby Wooldridge Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 5:00 pm
633 Michael Allen Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
634 Tony Ra Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up UFC GYM UFC Gym 8 5:00 pm
635 ryan tran Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
636 Rick Rivera Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
637 jose miguel rodriguez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 8 3:00 pm
638 Prince Bustos Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
639 Andrew Yonce Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
640 Bryan Jacinto Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
641 Aaron Frank Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 4:00 pm
642 Adam Kelley Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under UFC Cypress UFC Gym 1 4:00 pm
643 Lester Lumbad Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 1 4:00 pm
644 John Richmond Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Excel BJJ Excel BJJ 1 4:00 pm
645 Richard Casale Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up SoCal Fight Factory 7 4:00 pm
646 Salvador Tallabas Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 4:00 pm
647 Steven Calderon Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
648 Sonetra Tol Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 1 4:00 pm
649 Ahmad Afzal Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 4:00 pm
650 Pablo Sanchez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 4:00 pm
651 Richard Arreola Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
652 CARLOS CAPELA Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 4:00 pm
653 Philip Cabral Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 4:00 pm
654 Michael Russell Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
655 Scott Lopez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 4:00 pm
656 Benjamin Willis Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
657 Jesse Kroupa Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
658 Ilan Xanthakis Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
659 Aaron Miller Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Middle | 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 4:00 pm
660 Jason Ramsay Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
661 Ted Larkin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 3:00 pm
662 pat stanley Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Riverside Submission 7 3:00 pm
663 Joe Marroquin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 3:00 pm
664 Eric Wood Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
665 Scott Junk Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 3:00 pm
666 Marcus Franklin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
667 Gregory Kwon Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
668 Manuel Olivarez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 3:00 pm
669 Richard Garcia Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
670 Matt Nicholson Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 3:00 pm
671 Christopher Solomon Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
672 Reuben Pacheco Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
673 Melvin Magata Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 5 3:00 pm
674 Bruce Watson Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
675 Jack Cox Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
676 John Varley Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 3:00 pm
677 Matt Whitmer Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
678 Jose Cervantes Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
679 Bryan Giroux Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Pacific Top Team 8 3:00 pm
680 Dustin Gutierrez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 3:00 pm
681 Steve Ybarra Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
682 David Fagel Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
683 J P Gufrinck Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
684 Armando Gamez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
685 Sal Gomez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 3:00 pm
686 Jesse Luna Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Malta BJJ 6 3:00 pm
687 Ray Felipe Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
688 Mike Yasuma Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 3:00 pm
689 Robert Taylor Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under United BJJ 7 3:00 pm
690 Mark Armstrong Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 3:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Santiago Guillent 1 9:19 am 9:41 am 9:46 am ------
Raito Detten 1 9:19 am 9:37 am --------
Chace Hembree 1 -- 9:37 am 9:46 am ------
Jayden Truong 1 9:09 am 9:23 am --------
Canaan Kim 1 9:09 am 9:27 am --------
Ronin Kotler 1 9:13 am 9:27 am --------
Liam Roman 1 9:13 am 9:23 am --------
Bodhi Freimuth 4 9:04 am 9:26 am 9:36 am ------
Isaac Martinez 4 9:04 am 9:16 am 9:38 am 9:46 am ----
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 4 9:10 am 9:16 am 9:29 am ------
Nathan Kemble 4 9:10 am 9:26 am --------
Ethan Su 4 9:13 am 9:38 am --------
Dominick Pardo 4 9:13 am 9:21 am 9:29 am ------
Cooper Wells 5 9:08 am 9:16 am --------
Alexander Longoria 5 9:08 am 9:16 am --------
James Jamgochian 2 9:11 am 9:27 am 9:35 am ------
maximus gomez 2 9:11 am 9:27 am 9:35 am ------
Jonah Sanchez 2 9:14 am 9:30 am --------
Enzo Calito 2 9:14 am 9:41 am --------
Jaxson Jacobo 2 9:30 am 9:41 am --------
Trent Edwards 2 9:03 am 9:21 am --------
Sylvester Jones 2 9:03 am ----------
Benjamin freitas 2 -- 9:21 am --------
Charles Martel 2 ------------
Adam Velasquez 6 ------------
Cash Ortiz 6 -- 9:24 am 9:31 am 9:43 am ----
William Clements 6 9:02 am 9:31 am --------
Donovan Trinh 6 9:02 am 9:12 am 9:38 am ------
Edmond Akopyan 7 9:03 am 9:18 am 9:28 am 9:58 am ----
Lucas Gamez 7 9:03 am 9:35 am --------
Warner Icard 7 9:08 am 9:21 am 9:54 am 9:42 am 10:01 am --
Angelo Preciado 7 9:08 am 9:40 am --------
Maisen Josephs 8 9:04 am 9:42 am --------
Gage Fitzgerald 8 9:04 am 9:22 am 9:50 am ------
Isaac Lopez 8 9:09 am 9:28 am 9:50 am ------
JULIAN ISGUERRA 8 9:09 am 9:47 am --------
Diego Terry 8 9:13 am 9:38 am --------
Owen Escareno 8 9:13 am 9:32 am --------
Xxavier Ramirez 8 9:19 am 9:38 am --------
Aaron Marquez 8 9:19 am 9:32 am --------
Aaron Klein 6 9:05 am 9:17 am --------
EZEKIEL MORALES 6 9:05 am 9:17 am --------
Noah Moylan 3 9:08 am -- 9:31 am ------
Billy Fitzgerald 3 9:08 am 9:28 am --------
Sayvian Singh 3 9:10 am 9:17 am 9:28 am 9:36 am ----
AndreJacques Nguyen 3 9:10 am 9:36 am --------
Damian Dominguez 7 11:07 am 11:36 am --------
Mateen Parvin 7 11:07 am 11:17 am 11:34 am 12:00 pm ----
jeremy Valdez 7 -- 11:10 am 11:34 am 12:01 pm ----
Andrew Lockhart 7 11:23 am 11:33 am 11:41 am 12:04 pm 12:13 pm --
Mick Whelan 7 11:23 am 11:42 am --------
Luke Rivas 7 -- 11:24 am 11:41 am 12:01 pm ----
Emilio Heredia 3 9:03 am 9:22 am --------
Joshua Dominguez 3 9:03 am 9:15 am --------
SAM RAMOS 3 9:15 am 9:22 am --------
Joseph Ramirez 3 11:09 am 11:49 am --------
Grady Switzer 3 11:09 am 11:33 am --------
Luca Chused 3 11:33 am 11:49 am --------
Lucas Sanders 1 11:01 am 11:15 am --------
Chase Mellott 1 11:01 am 11:24 am 11:31 am 11:44 am ----
Diego Flores 1 11:07 am 11:24 am 11:52 am ------
Anshul Roy 1 11:07 am 11:15 am 11:35 am ------
Rocco Rios 1 11:09 am 11:26 am 11:52 am ------
Logan Dunbar 1 11:09 am 11:31 am --------
Micah Freimuth 1 12:04 pm 12:27 pm 12:53 pm ------
Julian Lagunsad 1 12:04 pm 12:35 pm --------
Jake Solancho 1 12:08 pm 12:27 pm 1:04 pm ------
Christopher Lozano 1 12:08 pm 12:35 pm 1:00 pm ------
Thomas Van Dinh 1 12:11 pm 12:39 pm --------
Elyjah Sanchez 1 12:11 pm 12:45 pm 1:00 pm 1:09 pm ----
Landon Nelms 1 12:23 pm 12:39 pm 12:53 pm 1:09 pm ----
Jake Allan 1 12:23 pm 12:45 pm 1:04 pm ------
Sergio Reyes 4 12:28 pm ----------
Beniah Jones 4 12:28 pm ----------
Ruslan Mikhaylov 4 ------------
Gabriel Correa 2 11:59 am 12:18 pm 12:51 pm ------
Shane Cameron 2 11:59 am 12:38 pm --------
Kenneth Vargas 2 12:04 pm 12:18 pm 12:27 pm 1:12 pm ----
Blake LAWSON 2 12:04 pm 12:38 pm 12:49 pm ------
Adam Warner 2 12:09 pm 12:45 pm 12:52 pm ------
Maddox Long 2 12:09 pm 12:23 pm 12:43 pm ------
Liam Qureshi 2 12:15 pm 12:23 pm 12:27 pm 1:05 pm 1:16 pm --
Simon Berger 2 12:15 pm 12:45 pm --------
Christopher Qureshi 2 ------------
Mick Moylan 2 -- 12:24 pm 12:37 pm 1:12 pm ----
Sonny Becerra 2 12:08 pm 12:43 pm 1:05 pm 12:58 pm ----
Joshua Pardo 2 12:08 pm 12:24 pm 12:52 pm 12:56 pm ----
Marcus Basco 2 -- 12:28 pm 1:05 pm 12:49 pm 12:56 pm --
Justin Cole 2 12:16 pm 12:28 pm 12:37 pm 1:05 pm 1:16 pm --
Roman Herrera 2 12:16 pm 12:51 pm 12:58 pm ------
Omar Rodriguez 7 12:21 pm 12:29 pm 1:27 pm ------
Keegan Daugherty 7 12:21 pm 12:48 pm 12:58 pm 1:07 pm ----
Romeo Enriquez 7 12:23 pm 12:48 pm --------
Brady Mercer 7 12:23 pm 12:29 pm 12:41 pm ------
Christopher Lewis 7 -- 12:35 pm 1:04 pm ------
Kamrin Daugherty 7 12:20 pm 12:47 pm 1:04 pm ------
Justin Verano 7 12:20 pm 12:31 pm -- 1:07 pm 1:35 pm --
Lucques Sorenson 7 12:25 pm 12:31 pm 12:40 pm 1:01 pm ----
Michael Tran 7 12:25 pm 12:47 pm --------
Djedefre Franklin 7 -- 12:28 pm 12:58 pm ------
Parker Atkins 6 -- 12:13 pm 12:33 pm ------
Ryker Sweigart 6 ------------
Luis Garcia-Ortega 6 12:02 pm 12:13 pm 12:22 pm 12:37 pm ----
Isaiah Friend 6 12:02 pm 12:28 pm --------
Miguel De La Herran 6 12:07 pm 12:22 pm --------
Richard Vega 6 12:07 pm 12:16 pm 12:33 pm ------
LEGEND COUTEE 4 12:11 pm 12:40 pm --------
Garrett Eche 4 12:11 pm 12:45 pm --------
LEGACY COUTEE 4 12:21 pm 12:40 pm --------
Apollo Violette 4 12:21 pm 12:45 pm --------
Cameron Castillo 4 12:04 pm 12:34 pm --------
Edwin Hopkins 4 12:04 pm 12:34 pm --------
Cole Vela 5 11:38 am 12:19 pm --------
Ethan Webb 5 11:38 am 12:06 pm --------
Edward Ryan Libunao 5 12:06 pm 12:19 pm --------
Jaden Marshall 5 12:00 pm ----------
Justin Campos 5 12:00 pm ----------
Kaden Curry 8 11:57 am 12:04 pm --------
Matthew Dunbar 8 11:57 am 12:13 pm --------
Noah Cervantes 8 12:04 pm 12:13 pm --------
Kenneth Lyles 1 3:00 pm 3:20 pm --------
Tyler Evans 1 3:00 pm 3:26 pm --------
Daniel Halcomb 1 3:06 pm 3:20 pm --------
Cash Switzer 1 3:06 pm 3:26 pm --------
Ricardo Perales 1 1:15 pm 1:51 pm --------
JOEY BORDEN 1 1:15 pm 1:42 pm --------
Nicholas Sapera 1 1:31 pm 1:51 pm --------
Nykolas Sanchez 1 1:31 pm 1:42 pm --------
Logan Soderstrom 1 1:21 pm 2:03 pm 2:15 pm ------
Donald Nelson 1 1:21 pm 1:56 pm 2:09 pm ------
Miles Luong Gonzales 3 1:10 pm 1:33 pm --------
Rykin Resurreccion 3 1:10 pm 1:28 pm --------
Ethan Felipe 3 1:18 pm 1:28 pm --------
Zachary Egan 3 1:18 pm 1:33 pm --------
Viviano Gutierrez 6 12:53 pm 1:11 pm 1:43 pm ------
Cole Mcnabb 6 12:53 pm 1:24 pm 1:36 pm 1:49 pm ----
Ian Gutierrez 6 1:00 pm 1:24 pm --------
Aaron Colon 6 1:00 pm 1:11 pm -- 1:49 pm ----
Cassius Cox 6 1:06 pm 1:18 pm 1:43 pm ------
Jericho Pacheco 6 1:06 pm ----------
Alexander Ramirez 2 1:25 pm 1:41 pm --------
Anthony Manno 2 1:25 pm ----------
Dominic Manno 2 1:33 pm ----------
joshua valdez 2 1:33 pm 1:41 pm --------
Kieran Daugherty 4 3:02 pm 3:16 pm --------
Samuel Hines 4 3:02 pm 3:16 pm --------
Colin Sapera 5 12:49 pm 1:37 pm --------
Derick Huynh 5 12:49 pm 1:41 pm --------
Kosta Alindajao 5 12:58 pm 1:41 pm --------
Jacob Besneatte 5 12:58 pm 1:37 pm --------
Dylan Binkerd 5 -- 1:13 pm --------
Joaquin Reyes 5 ------------
Nathan Millan 5 -- 1:13 pm --------
Jeff Chavez Jr 1 ------------
Eric Hernandez 1 -- 3:11 pm --------
Mateo Jaramillo 1 -- 3:11 pm --------
Art Rios 4 3:08 pm 3:23 pm --------
Walker Allen 4 3:08 pm 3:23 pm --------
Anthony Vergilio 8 ------------
Remy Ybarra 8 -- 1:47 pm --------
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 8 1:25 pm 1:47 pm --------
Danny Beers 8 1:25 pm ----------
Anthony Cerna 5 1:50 pm 2:17 pm 2:27 pm ------
Andrew Gonzalez 5 1:50 pm 2:26 pm 2:33 pm 2:45 pm ----
LOGAN BARNES 5 2:06 pm 2:26 pm --------
Jet Charter 5 2:06 pm 2:17 pm 2:40 pm ------
cesar cerna 5 2:11 pm 2:23 pm 2:40 pm ------
William Wittkop 5 2:11 pm 2:27 pm 2:45 pm ------
Carter Cortes 3 2:05 pm 2:45 pm --------
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 3 2:05 pm 2:29 pm 3:00 pm ------
Noah Segura 3 2:12 pm 2:29 pm 2:49 pm 3:19 pm ----
ANDREW ANCONA 3 2:12 pm 2:45 pm 3:04 pm 3:19 pm ----
Adrien Rodriguez 3 2:19 pm 2:49 pm --------
Derrick Meza 3 2:19 pm 2:38 pm 3:00 pm ------
Alex Romero 7 1:13 pm 1:59 pm --------
Nathan Diaz 7 1:13 pm 2:18 pm --------
Yuriel Enriquez 7 1:59 pm 2:18 pm --------
Desmond Conley 8 1:16 pm 1:52 pm --------
Christian Jenchi 8 1:16 pm 1:30 pm --------
Issac Chin 8 1:30 pm 1:52 pm --------
Gianni Renteria 5 12:55 pm 1:02 pm --------
Jonah Fogg 5 12:55 pm 1:02 pm --------
noah elliott 4 2:07 pm 2:27 pm --------
Kristofer Arrey 4 2:07 pm 2:27 pm --------
Kodi Price 4 2:03 pm 2:22 pm --------
Damian Espinoza 4 2:03 pm 2:22 pm --------
Jonathan Diaz 1 2:27 pm 2:44 pm --------
Ethan Anguiano 1 2:27 pm 2:44 pm --------
Anthony Montano 1 2:21 pm 2:38 pm --------
Christopher Cain 1 2:21 pm 2:38 pm --------
Kyle Eche 6 2:00 pm 3:00 pm --------
Benjamin King 6 2:00 pm 2:22 pm --------
Rhylee Torres 4 9:56 am 10:05 am --------
melody gutierrez 4 9:56 am 10:05 am --------
Jade Truong 4 10:03 am 10:10 am --------
Keyleyanne Daugherty 4 10:03 am 10:10 am --------
layla gryniuk 5 9:59 am 10:09 am --------
Madalena Flores 5 9:59 am 10:09 am --------
Kaydence Tebo 5 9:52 am 10:01 am --------
Abigail Bailey 5 9:52 am 10:11 am --------
Mila serizawa 5 10:01 am 10:11 am --------
Victoria Pasion 5 9:54 am 10:13 am --------
Sarona Lin 5 9:54 am 10:16 am --------
ABIGAIL NGUYEN 5 10:04 am 10:16 am --------
Jazzlynn Silva 5 10:04 am 10:13 am --------
Mia Gil 7 10:05 am 10:29 am --------
Alice Gomez 7 10:05 am 10:21 am --------
Nalani Checa 7 10:21 am 10:29 am --------
Rozalynn Zarate 1 10:01 am 10:10 am --------
Aralyn Flores 1 10:01 am 10:17 am --------
Lauren Trinh 1 10:10 am 10:17 am --------
Ayana Contreras 8 10:14 am 10:54 am --------
Avery Garwood 8 10:14 am 10:35 am --------
Shianne Bell 8 10:35 am 10:54 am --------
Mya Gutierrez 8 10:01 am ----------
Brooke Ziegelmeier 8 10:01 am 10:28 am --------
Genesis Chavez 8 10:08 am ----------
Eme Beck 8 10:08 am 10:28 am --------
Rylee Lewis 8 10:21 am 11:11 am --------
Kayla Bowman 8 10:21 am 11:05 am --------
Caralina Fernandez 8 10:47 am 11:11 am --------
Marie Isabella Dinh 8 10:47 am 11:05 am --------
Eva Wittkop 8 11:17 am 11:26 am --------
Kelsey Maydon 8 11:17 am 11:26 am --------
Melanie Teran 3 11:21 am 11:41 am --------
Tali Bannerman 3 11:21 am 11:41 am --------
Faith Vlok 4 11:05 am 11:22 am 11:48 am ------
Katalina Salazar 4 11:05 am 11:43 am --------
Haylee Nelson 3 11:15 am 11:38 am --------
Annamay Knoefler 3 11:15 am 11:55 am --------
Jasmine Diaz 3 11:38 am 11:55 am --------
Jade Davison 6 2:11 pm 2:33 pm --------
Daisy Barraza 6 2:11 pm 2:46 pm --------
Jordan Ziegelmeier 6 2:33 pm 2:46 pm --------
Jazmine Rios 5 10:48 am 11:16 am --------
Malaya Magpali 5 10:48 am 11:23 am --------
Abigail Vega 5 11:00 am 11:16 am --------
Marley Guron 5 11:00 am 11:23 am --------
KIANE Lu 2 11:02 am 11:13 am --------
Marissa Sanders 2 11:02 am 11:13 am --------
Destiny Moreno 8 1:59 pm 2:17 pm 2:32 pm ------
Ruby Contreras 8 1:59 pm 2:26 pm 2:41 pm 3:09 pm ----
Jazmin Magyar 8 2:04 pm 2:17 pm 2:46 pm 3:09 pm ----
Kairi Bonzo 8 2:04 pm 2:26 pm --------
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 8 2:07 pm 2:38 pm --------
Deandra Meza 8 2:07 pm 2:20 pm 2:32 pm ------
Samantha Lopez 8 2:12 pm 2:20 pm 2:41 pm ------
Kayla Edwards 8 2:12 pm 2:38 pm 2:46 pm ------
Kimberly Ritchie 5 10:57 am 11:12 am --------
Jordyn Valenzuela 5 10:57 am 11:12 am --------
Ella Chicoine 4 2:16 pm 2:34 pm --------
Jamie Simmons 4 2:16 pm 2:44 pm --------
Mia Garcia 4 2:34 pm 2:44 pm --------
Kimberly Pineda 4 10:58 am 11:36 am 11:57 am ------
Gabriela Salazar 4 10:58 am 11:36 am 11:57 am ------
Krista Price 5 10:53 am 11:05 am --------
Joely Smith 5 10:53 am 11:05 am --------
Carissa Qureshi 2 11:11 am 11:23 am --------
brianna elliott 2 11:11 am 11:23 am --------
Anaya Falcon 2 11:30 am 11:40 am 11:56 am ------
Ashlee Funegra 2 11:30 am 11:40 am 11:56 am ------
Natalie Guzman 1 2:33 pm 2:55 pm --------
Emma Buttery 1 2:33 pm 2:55 pm --------
Jazibel Vega 1 2:31 pm 2:49 pm --------
Jelena Davison 1 2:31 pm 2:49 pm --------
Mikayla Zamora 2 ------------
Sophia Zika 2 ------------
Sarah Frederick 7 2:36 pm 3:01 pm --------
Taylor Pearce 7 2:36 pm 3:01 pm --------
Hazel Vega 7 2:30 pm 2:54 pm --------
Samantha Pearce 7 2:30 pm 2:54 pm --------
Isaiah Laban 5 11:55 am 12:20 pm --------
Alfred Luna IV 5 11:55 am 12:12 pm --------
Kimball Nixon 5 12:12 pm 12:20 pm --------
Mia Funegra 4 11:16 am 11:30 am --------
Hailee Love Moreno 4 11:16 am 11:30 am --------
BRADYN SPEAKMAN 1 3:04 pm 3:18 pm --------
Jake McCrary 1 3:04 pm 3:18 pm --------
Brianna Pena 2 11:06 am 11:17 am --------
Renata Gonzalez 2 11:06 am 11:17 am --------
Tyler Price 6 2:08 pm 2:23 pm 2:43 pm ------
Josh Webb 6 2:08 pm 2:23 pm 2:43 pm ------
Samantha Watanabe 6 9:54 am 10:13 am 10:45 am ------
Alyssa Perkins 6 9:54 am 10:31 am 10:47 am ------
Suheily Chavez 6 9:58 am 10:35 am --------
Aurora Oswald 6 9:58 am 10:17 am 10:31 am ------
Lilah Rice 6 10:04 am 10:26 am --------
Chenoa Bell 6 10:04 am 10:20 am --------
Ryder Brengel 6 10:07 am 10:20 am --------
Ariel Vega 6 10:07 am 10:26 am --------
Niko Valenzuela 4 12:57 pm 1:12 pm 1:19 pm ------
Aiden White 4 12:57 pm 1:15 pm --------
Wyatt Atkins 4 1:00 pm 1:12 pm 1:27 pm ------
Jeremy Dray 4 1:00 pm 1:15 pm 1:22 pm 1:27 pm ----
Dominick Ybarra 4 ------------
Nate LAWSON 4 -- 1:06 pm 1:22 pm ------
Yadira Ruiz 6 11:10 am 11:33 am --------
Mariah Saenz 6 11:10 am 11:29 am --------
Liby Kotler 6 11:16 am 11:33 am --------
Madison Ramirez 6 11:16 am 11:29 am --------
samantha sachs 6 10:58 am 11:37 am 11:55 am ------
Maliya Lumahan 6 10:58 am 11:22 am 11:49 am ------
Nautica Rodriguez 6 11:05 am 11:43 am --------
Chloe Galuppo 6 11:05 am 11:25 am 11:49 am ------
Jayden Avila 4 -- 3:38 pm --------
Nicholas Dayhoff 4 ------------
Nathan Nichols 4 3:12 pm 3:38 pm --------
Andrew Yonce 4 3:12 pm ----------
Cydney Coco Castillo 7 10:10 am 10:25 am --------
Lacey Huynh 7 10:10 am 10:27 am --------
Sierra Fahn 7 10:16 am 10:27 am --------
Scarlett Dickerson 7 10:16 am 10:25 am --------
Juan Salazar 7 2:43 pm 3:24 pm 3:32 pm ------
Joseph Sayegh 7 2:43 pm 3:26 pm 3:51 pm ------
hayden pham 1 10:04 am 10:26 am 10:37 am ------
Miles Marcos 1 10:04 am 10:48 am --------
Jaiden Mendiola 1 10:14 am 10:37 am 10:50 am ------
Sebastian Garcia 1 10:14 am 10:29 am 10:56 am ------
Shayen Singh 7 11:17 am 11:52 am --------
John Paul Tran 7 11:10 am 11:42 am 11:52 am 12:04 pm ----
Samuel Jimenez 7 11:33 am 12:00 pm 11:49 am 12:13 pm ----
Aidan Tran 7 11:24 am 11:36 am 11:49 am ------
Aiden Abelardo 2 9:55 am 10:10 am 10:31 am ------
Jaxon Ray 2 9:55 am 10:25 am --------
Waylon Martel 2 ------------
Jonathan Lin 2 -- 10:09 am 10:37 am ------
David Correa 2 -- 10:05 am 10:18 am ------
Nate McCance 2 10:00 am 10:25 am 10:30 am -- 10:37 am 10:51 am
Sasha Nixon 2 10:00 am 10:10 am 10:18 am 10:50 am ----
William Barden 2 9:55 am 10:09 am 10:16 am 10:50 am ----
maxim sim 2 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:38 am 10:31 am 10:51 am --
Cole Mogush 2 -- 10:04 am 10:30 am ------
Nicholas Nakanishi 2 -- 10:04 am 10:16 am 10:38 am ----
Jackson Connors 2 -- 10:05 am 10:25 am ------
Mia Ramirez 4 9:59 am 10:16 am --------
Camelot Tran 4 9:59 am 10:13 am --------
Isabella Rodriguez 4 10:08 am 10:16 am --------
KAYLEE HERRERA 4 10:08 am 10:13 am --------
ETHAN WATANABE 5 9:03 am 9:21 am 9:37 am ------
Braedon Bell 5 9:03 am 9:33 am 9:39 am ------
Kristian Turner 5 9:13 am 9:25 am 9:37 am ------
Cormac Legbandt 5 9:13 am 9:30 am 9:39 am ------
Isaac Salinas 3 1:14 pm 1:24 pm --------
Douglas Ritchie 3 1:14 pm 1:38 pm --------
Joseph Cruz 3 1:24 pm 1:38 pm --------
Serena Mejia 2 2:01 pm 2:17 pm --------
Delaney Smith 2 2:01 pm 2:35 pm --------
Mia Long 2 2:17 pm 2:35 pm --------
Matteleine Cardoza 2 2:07 pm 2:29 pm --------
Samantha brizman 2 2:07 pm 2:24 pm --------
Mia Anzo 2 2:11 pm 2:24 pm --------
Teyah Gutierrez 2 2:11 pm 2:29 pm --------
Mark Salas 7 1:32 pm 1:53 pm 2:11 pm ------
Julio Castellanos 7 1:32 pm -- 2:25 pm ------
Achilles Violette 7 1:45 pm 2:06 pm --------
Dominic Tamayo 7 1:45 pm 2:06 pm --------
Jesse James Miranda 8 12:55 pm -- 1:43 pm ------
Jake Yuen 8 12:55 pm 1:37 pm --------
Hadiya Galvante 3 11:02 am 11:24 am --------
leilani gryniuk 3 11:02 am 11:24 am --------
Colton Reiter 6 9:12 am 9:43 am --------
Julian Pardo 6 9:24 am 9:38 am --------
Dexter Wooldridge 7 9:18 am 9:46 am 9:40 am ------
Thiago Ramirez 7 ------------
Adam Lien 7 -- 9:28 am 9:54 am ------
Kai Renta McKinney 7 9:21 am 9:31 am 9:58 am ------
Ari Alindajao 7 9:10 am 9:31 am 9:46 am 10:01 am ----
Kaden Fishback 7 9:10 am 9:35 am 9:42 am ------
Aiden Hill 5 9:21 am 9:30 am --------
Connor Douglas 5 9:25 am 9:33 am --------
Max Brengel 8 9:22 am 9:47 am 9:54 am ------
Jason Farias 8 9:28 am 9:42 am 9:54 am ------
Greyson Flores 4 9:21 am 9:36 am 9:46 am ------
Matthew Esqueda 3 ------------
Enzo Rodriguez 3 9:17 am 9:31 am --------
Dane Kemble 1 9:31 am ----------
Mathew Romero 1 9:31 am 9:41 am --------
giselle diaz 6 10:13 am 10:35 am 10:47 am ------
ALIYAH SANCHEZ 6 10:17 am 10:45 am --------
David Daniels 1 10:26 am 10:56 am --------
hunter artim 1 10:29 am 10:48 am 10:50 am ------
Charlotte Cox 6 11:22 am 11:43 am 11:55 am ------
Marisa Alvarez 6 11:25 am 11:37 am --------
Ivan Le 1 11:26 am 11:35 am 11:44 am ------
Amelia Alberts 4 11:22 am 11:53 am --------
Kyrah Feagin 4 11:09 am 11:48 am --------
Reese Hawbecker 4 11:09 am 11:43 am 11:53 am ------
Zachary Lockhart 6 12:16 pm 12:28 pm 12:37 pm ------
Damian Temple 7 12:35 pm 12:41 pm 1:01 pm ------
Keagan Lee 7 12:28 pm 12:40 pm 1:27 pm 1:35 pm ----
Enzo Sarayba 6 1:18 pm 1:36 pm --------
Khafre Franklin 4 1:06 pm 1:19 pm --------
Russel Zika 8 ------------
Jacob Ryness 8 1:21 pm 1:43 pm --------
dustin serizawa 8 1:21 pm 1:37 pm --------
Kai Visosky 1 1:56 pm 2:15 pm --------
JAKE BARNES 1 1:36 pm 2:03 pm --------
Govanny Duran 1 1:36 pm 2:09 pm --------
Jayden Salas 7 1:53 pm 2:25 pm --------
Oscar Dominguez 7 ------------
Benedek Magyar 7 -- 2:11 pm --------
Harry Maurer 5 2:23 pm 2:33 pm --------
Zach Kaina 6 2:22 pm 2:53 pm --------
Adan Hernandez 6 2:40 pm 3:00 pm --------
Sheldon De Oliveira 6 2:40 pm 2:53 pm --------
Omar Gonzalez 3 2:38 pm 3:04 pm --------
Anthony Velarde 7 3:24 pm 3:51 pm --------
Jagr Alindajao 7 3:08 pm 3:32 pm --------
Alexander Canlas 7 3:08 pm 3:26 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Chace Hembree 1 9:00 am
Dane Kemble 1 9:00 am
Mathew Romero 1 9:00 am
Santiago Guillent 1 9:00 am
Raito Detten 1 9:00 am
Ronin Kotler 1 9:00 am
Jayden Truong 1 9:00 am
Liam Roman 1 9:00 am
Canaan Kim 1 9:00 am
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 4 9:00 am
Ethan Su 4 9:00 am
Greyson Flores 4 9:00 am
Bodhi Freimuth 4 9:00 am
Isaac Martinez 4 9:00 am
Nathan Kemble 4 9:00 am
Dominick Pardo 4 9:00 am
ETHAN WATANABE 5 9:00 am
Kristian Turner 5 9:00 am
Connor Douglas 5 9:00 am
Aiden Hill 5 9:00 am
Cormac Legbandt 5 9:00 am
Braedon Bell 5 9:00 am
Cooper Wells 5 9:00 am
Alexander Longoria 5 9:00 am
James Jamgochian 2 9:00 am
maximus gomez 2 9:00 am
Jonah Sanchez 2 9:00 am
Jaxson Jacobo 2 9:00 am
Enzo Calito 2 9:00 am
Benjamin freitas 2 9:00 am
Sylvester Jones 2 9:00 am
Charles Martel 2 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 2 9:00 am
Adam Velasquez 6 9:00 am
William Clements 6 9:00 am
Cash Ortiz 6 9:00 am
Donovan Trinh 6 9:00 am
Colton Reiter 6 9:00 am
Julian Pardo 6 9:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 7 9:00 am
Dexter Wooldridge 7 9:00 am
Edmond Akopyan 7 9:00 am
Kai Renta McKinney 7 9:00 am
Ari Alindajao 7 9:00 am
Kaden Fishback 7 9:00 am
Warner Icard 7 9:00 am
Adam Lien 7 9:00 am
Lucas Gamez 7 9:00 am
Angelo Preciado 7 9:00 am
Max Brengel 8 9:00 am
Jason Farias 8 9:00 am
Isaac Lopez 8 9:00 am
Maisen Josephs 8 9:00 am
JULIAN ISGUERRA 8 9:00 am
Gage Fitzgerald 8 9:00 am
Owen Escareno 8 9:00 am
Xxavier Ramirez 8 9:00 am
Diego Terry 8 9:00 am
Aaron Marquez 8 9:00 am
Aaron Klein 6 9:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 6 9:00 am
Sayvian Singh 3 9:00 am
Enzo Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Matthew Esqueda 3 9:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 3 9:00 am
Noah Moylan 3 9:00 am
Billy Fitzgerald 3 9:00 am
jeremy Valdez 7 11:00 am
Damian Dominguez 7 11:00 am
Luke Rivas 7 11:00 am
Andrew Lockhart 7 11:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 7 11:00 am
Shayen Singh 7 11:00 am
Mick Whelan 7 11:00 am
Aidan Tran 7 11:00 am
John Paul Tran 7 11:00 am
Mateen Parvin 7 11:00 am
David Correa 2 10:00 am
William Barden 2 10:00 am
Nate McCance 2 10:00 am
maxim sim 2 10:00 am
Sasha Nixon 2 10:00 am
Nicholas Nakanishi 2 10:00 am
Aiden Abelardo 2 10:00 am
Waylon Martel 2 10:00 am
Jaxon Ray 2 10:00 am
Jonathan Lin 2 10:00 am
Jackson Connors 2 10:00 am
Cole Mogush 2 10:00 am
Jaiden Mendiola 1 10:00 am
Sebastian Garcia 1 10:00 am
David Daniels 1 10:00 am
hayden pham 1 10:00 am
hunter artim 1 10:00 am
Miles Marcos 1 10:00 am
Emilio Heredia 3 9:00 am
SAM RAMOS 3 9:00 am
Joshua Dominguez 3 9:00 am
Joseph Ramirez 3 11:00 am
Luca Chused 3 11:00 am
Grady Switzer 3 11:00 am
Rocco Rios 1 11:00 am
Diego Flores 1 11:00 am
Anshul Roy 1 11:00 am
Lucas Sanders 1 11:00 am
Logan Dunbar 1 11:00 am
Ivan Le 1 11:00 am
Chase Mellott 1 11:00 am
Landon Nelms 1 12:00 pm
Jake Solancho 1 12:00 pm
Thomas Van Dinh 1 12:00 pm
Elyjah Sanchez 1 12:00 pm
Micah Freimuth 1 12:00 pm
Christopher Lozano 1 12:00 pm
Jake Allan 1 12:00 pm
Julian Lagunsad 1 12:00 pm
Sergio Reyes 4 12:00 pm
Ruslan Mikhaylov 4 12:00 pm
Beniah Jones 4 12:00 pm
Derek Rubino
Christopher Qureshi 2 12:00 pm
Liam Qureshi 2 12:00 pm
Gabriel Correa 2 12:00 pm
Simon Berger 2 12:00 pm
Sonny Becerra 2 12:00 pm
Roman Herrera 2 12:00 pm
Adam Warner 2 12:00 pm
Mick Moylan 2 12:00 pm
Shane Cameron 2 12:00 pm
Kenneth Vargas 2 12:00 pm
Marcus Basco 2 12:00 pm
Justin Cole 2 12:00 pm
Maddox Long 2 12:00 pm
Blake LAWSON 2 12:00 pm
Joshua Pardo 2 12:00 pm
Anthony Bagiryan
Romeo Enriquez 7 12:00 pm
Lucques Sorenson 7 12:00 pm
Omar Rodriguez 7 12:00 pm
Kamrin Daugherty 7 12:00 pm
Keegan Daugherty 7 12:00 pm
Keagan Lee 7 12:00 pm
Djedefre Franklin 7 12:00 pm
Damian Temple 7 12:00 pm
Michael Tran 7 12:00 pm
Justin Verano 7 12:00 pm
Christopher Lewis 7 12:00 pm
Brady Mercer 7 12:00 pm
Zachary Lockhart 6 12:00 pm
Luis Garcia-Ortega 6 12:00 pm
Miguel De La Herran 6 12:00 pm
Richard Vega 6 12:00 pm
Parker Atkins 6 12:00 pm
Ryker Sweigart 6 12:00 pm
Isaiah Friend 6 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 4 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 4 12:00 pm
Garrett Eche 4 12:00 pm
Apollo Violette 4 12:00 pm
Cameron Castillo 4 12:00 pm
Edwin Hopkins 4 12:00 pm
Cole Vela 5 12:00 pm
Ethan Webb 5 12:00 pm
Edward Ryan Libunao 5 12:00 pm
Isaiah Laban 5 12:00 pm
Kimball Nixon 5 12:00 pm
Alfred Luna IV 5 12:00 pm
Jaden Marshall 5 12:00 pm
Justin Campos 5 12:00 pm
Kaden Curry 8 12:00 pm
Noah Cervantes 8 12:00 pm
Matthew Dunbar 8 12:00 pm
Kenneth Lyles 1 3:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 1 3:00 pm
Tyler Evans 1 3:00 pm
Cash Switzer 1 3:00 pm
BRADYN SPEAKMAN 1 3:00 pm
Jake McCrary 1 3:00 pm
Kevin McClure
Nicholas Sapera 1 1:00 pm
Nykolas Sanchez 1 1:00 pm
JOEY BORDEN 1 1:00 pm
Ricardo Perales 1 1:00 pm
JAKE BARNES 1 1:00 pm
Govanny Duran 1 1:00 pm
Logan Soderstrom 1 1:00 pm
Donald Nelson 1 1:00 pm
Kai Visosky 1 1:00 pm
Miles Luong Gonzales 3 1:00 pm
Ethan Felipe 3 1:00 pm
Rykin Resurreccion 3 1:00 pm
Zachary Egan 3 1:00 pm
Ian Gutierrez 6 1:00 pm
Cassius Cox 6 1:00 pm
Enzo Sarayba 6 1:00 pm
Viviano Gutierrez 6 1:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 6 1:00 pm
Cole Mcnabb 6 1:00 pm
Aaron Colon 6 1:00 pm
Niko Valenzuela 4 1:00 pm
Wyatt Atkins 4 1:00 pm
Khafre Franklin 4 1:00 pm
Aiden White 4 1:00 pm
Dominick Ybarra 4 1:00 pm
Jeremy Dray 4 1:00 pm
Nate LAWSON 4 1:00 pm
Isaac Salinas 3 1:00 pm
Douglas Ritchie 3 1:00 pm
Joseph Cruz 3 1:00 pm
Achilles Violette 7 1:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 7 1:00 pm
Mark Salas 7 1:00 pm
Oscar Dominguez 7 1:00 pm
Benedek Magyar 7 1:00 pm
Jayden Salas 7 1:00 pm
Julio Castellanos 7 1:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 2 1:00 pm
Dominic Manno 2 1:00 pm
Anthony Manno 2 1:00 pm
joshua valdez 2 1:00 pm
Kieran Daugherty 4 3:00 pm
Samuel Hines 4 3:00 pm
Colin Sapera 5 1:00 pm
Kosta Alindajao 5 1:00 pm
Jacob Besneatte 5 1:00 pm
Derick Huynh 5 1:00 pm
Brayden Mattice
Dylan Binkerd 5 1:00 pm
Nathan Millan 5 1:00 pm
Joaquin Reyes 5 1:00 pm
Mateo Jaramillo 1 3:00 pm
Eric Hernandez 1 3:00 pm
Jeff Chavez Jr 1 3:00 pm
Art Rios 4 3:00 pm
Walker Allen 4 3:00 pm
Anthony Vergilio 8 1:00 pm
Remy Ybarra 8 1:00 pm
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 8 1:00 pm
Danny Beers 8 1:00 pm
Jacob Ryness 8 1:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 8 1:00 pm
Jake Yuen 8 1:00 pm
Russel Zika 8 1:00 pm
dustin serizawa 8 1:00 pm
cesar cerna 5 2:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 5 2:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 5 2:00 pm
LOGAN BARNES 5 2:00 pm
William Wittkop 5 2:00 pm
Jet Charter 5 2:00 pm
Harry Maurer 5 2:00 pm
Noah Segura 3 2:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 3 2:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 3 2:00 pm
Carter Cortes 3 2:00 pm
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 3 2:00 pm
Derrick Meza 3 2:00 pm
Omar Gonzalez 3 2:00 pm
Alex Romero 7 1:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 7 1:00 pm
Yuriel Enriquez 7 1:00 pm
Desmond Conley 8 1:00 pm
Issac Chin 8 1:00 pm
Christian Jenchi 8 1:00 pm
Gianni Renteria 5 1:00 pm
Jonah Fogg 5 1:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 4 3:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 4 3:00 pm
Jayden Avila 4 3:00 pm
Nicholas Dayhoff 4 3:00 pm
noah elliott 4 2:00 pm
Kristofer Arrey 4 2:00 pm
Kodi Price 4 2:00 pm
Damian Espinoza 4 2:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 1 2:00 pm
Ethan Anguiano 1 2:00 pm
Dion Mann
Juan Salazar 7 2:00 pm
Anthony Velarde 7 2:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 7 2:00 pm
Jagr Alindajao 7 2:00 pm
Alexander Canlas 7 2:00 pm
Anthony Montano 1 2:00 pm
Christopher Cain 1 2:00 pm
Tyler Price 6 2:00 pm
Josh Webb 6 2:00 pm
Zach Kaina 6 2:00 pm
Kyle Eche 6 2:00 pm
Benjamin King 6 2:00 pm
Adan Hernandez 6 2:00 pm
Sheldon De Oliveira 6 2:00 pm
Rhylee Torres 4 10:00 am
melody gutierrez 4 10:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 4 10:00 am
KAYLEE HERRERA 4 10:00 am
Mia Ramirez 4 10:00 am
Camelot Tran 4 10:00 am
Jade Truong 4 10:00 am
Keyleyanne Daugherty 4 10:00 am
layla gryniuk 5 10:00 am
Madalena Flores 5 10:00 am
Kaydence Tebo 5 10:00 am
Abigail Bailey 5 10:00 am
Mila serizawa 5 10:00 am
Sierra Kelly
Victoria Pasion 5 10:00 am
Sarona Lin 5 10:00 am
ABIGAIL NGUYEN 5 10:00 am
Jazzlynn Silva 5 10:00 am
Ryder Brengel 6 10:00 am
Ariel Vega 6 10:00 am
Lilah Rice 6 10:00 am
Chenoa Bell 6 10:00 am
Samantha Watanabe 6 10:00 am
Suheily Chavez 6 10:00 am
Aurora Oswald 6 10:00 am
giselle diaz 6 10:00 am
ALIYAH SANCHEZ 6 10:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 6 10:00 am
Sierra Fahn 7 10:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 7 10:00 am
Lacey Huynh 7 10:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 7 10:00 am
Mia Gil 7 10:00 am
Alice Gomez 7 10:00 am
Nalani Checa 7 10:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 1 10:00 am
Aralyn Flores 1 10:00 am
Lauren Trinh 1 10:00 am
Ayana Contreras 8 10:00 am
Avery Garwood 8 10:00 am
Shianne Bell 8 10:00 am
Mya Gutierrez 8 10:00 am
Genesis Chavez 8 10:00 am
Eme Beck 8 10:00 am
Brooke Ziegelmeier 8 10:00 am
Caralina Fernandez 8 10:00 am
Rylee Lewis 8 10:00 am
Marie Isabella Dinh 8 10:00 am
Kayla Bowman 8 10:00 am
Eva Wittkop 8 11:00 am
Kelsey Maydon 8 11:00 am
Liby Kotler 6 11:00 am
Yadira Ruiz 6 11:00 am
Madison Ramirez 6 11:00 am
Mariah Saenz 6 11:00 am
samantha sachs 6 11:00 am
Charlotte Cox 6 11:00 am
Maliya Lumahan 6 11:00 am
Marisa Alvarez 6 11:00 am
Nautica Rodriguez 6 11:00 am
Chloe Galuppo 6 11:00 am
Melanie Teran 3 11:00 am
Tali Bannerman 3 11:00 am
Faith Vlok 4 11:00 am
Kyrah Feagin 4 11:00 am
Amelia Alberts 4 11:00 am
Katalina Salazar 4 11:00 am
Reese Hawbecker 4 11:00 am
Hadiya Galvante 3 11:00 am
leilani gryniuk 3 11:00 am
Haylee Nelson 3 11:00 am
Jasmine Diaz 3 11:00 am
Annamay Knoefler 3 11:00 am
Jade Davison 6 2:00 pm
Daisy Barraza 6 2:00 pm
Jordan Ziegelmeier 6 2:00 pm
Jazmine Rios 5 11:00 am
Brianna Pena 2 11:00 am
Renata Gonzalez 2 11:00 am
Malaya Magpali 5 11:00 am
Abigail Vega 5 11:00 am
Marley Guron 5 11:00 am
KIANE Lu 2 11:00 am
Marissa Sanders 2 11:00 am
Destiny Moreno 8 2:00 pm
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 8 2:00 pm
Deandra Meza 8 2:00 pm
Samantha Lopez 8 2:00 pm
Ruby Contreras 8 2:00 pm
Jazmin Magyar 8 2:00 pm
Kairi Bonzo 8 2:00 pm
Kayla Edwards 8 2:00 pm
Kimberly Ritchie 5 11:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 5 11:00 am
Ella Chicoine 4 2:00 pm
Mia Garcia 4 2:00 pm
Jamie Simmons 4 2:00 pm
Kimberly Pineda 4 11:00 am
Gabriela Salazar 4 11:00 am
Mia Funegra 4 11:00 am
Hailee Love Moreno 4 11:00 am
Krista Price 5 11:00 am
Joely Smith 5 11:00 am
Carissa Qureshi 2 11:00 am
brianna elliott 2 11:00 am
Anaya Falcon 2 11:00 am
Ashlee Funegra 2 11:00 am
Natalie Guzman 1 2:00 pm
Emma Buttery 1 2:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 1 2:00 pm
Jelena Davison 1 2:00 pm
Mikayla Zamora 2 2:00 pm
Sophia Zika 2 2:00 pm
Mia Long 2 2:00 pm
Serena Mejia 2 2:00 pm
Delaney Smith 2 2:00 pm
Mia Anzo 2 2:00 pm
Matteleine Cardoza 2 2:00 pm
Teyah Gutierrez 2 2:00 pm
Samantha brizman 2 2:00 pm
Sarah Frederick 7 2:00 pm
Taylor Pearce 7 2:00 pm
Hazel Vega 7 2:00 pm
Samantha Pearce 7 2:00 pm
Citlali Angelique Loza
Emma Segura 1 5:00 pm
Katie Ways 1 5:00 pm
Stella Luu 1 5:00 pm
Kazia Lecker 1 5:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 4 5:00 pm
Jaylene Martinez 4 5:00 pm
Joana Rojas 4 5:00 pm
Lore Reynoso 4 5:00 pm
Maybel Kyin 4 5:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 6 5:00 pm
Alicia Panter 6 5:00 pm
Remi chicoine 6 5:00 pm
Samantha Stone 6 5:00 pm
Sarah Whitcomb 6 5:00 pm
Lindsey Merle 6 5:00 pm
Ashley Salmonson 6 5:00 pm
alexis garcia 2 3:00 pm
Stevie Knapp 2 3:00 pm
Gianna Cereghino 2 3:00 pm
Rio Carlson 2 3:00 pm
Jessa Khan 2 3:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 2 3:00 pm
Clara Chung 2 3:00 pm
Marissa Rogate 2 3:00 pm
Kylie Wilson 2 3:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 1 5:00 pm
Danielle Baron 1 5:00 pm
Emily Dakin Jauchen 5 5:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 5 5:00 pm
Cheyenne Day 5 5:00 pm
Heather Morgan 3 3:00 pm
Sophia Dalpra 3 3:00 pm
Kylie Baker 3 3:00 pm
Joelly Lobato de Faria 3 3:00 pm
Maricela Cardenas 6 4:00 pm
Tamra Cox 6 4:00 pm
Siri Jelveus 6 4:00 pm
courtney smith 5 4:00 pm
Emilda Gomez 5 4:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 5 4:00 pm
Diane Vinh 5 4:00 pm
Sandra Castillo 5 4:00 pm
Natalie Flores 5 4:00 pm
Jacklyn Sam 5 4:00 pm
Jill Rifenburg 5 4:00 pm
Elizabeth Cosme 5 4:00 pm
Amanda Brown Tortorici 6 4:00 pm
Jamila Weaver 6 4:00 pm
Karen Teufert 6 4:00 pm
Luciana Franchini Assis 6 4:00 pm
Kimberly Holdcroft 7 4:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 7 4:00 pm
Alyson Carvalho 4 4:00 pm
Melissa Campanella 4 4:00 pm
Billy Sereyvuth 6 7:00 pm
Miguel Osciel Betrado 6 7:00 pm
Karlee Pangilinan 6 7:00 pm
Eric Quach 5 7:00 pm
Daniel Luong 5 7:00 pm
Eli Anzo 5 7:00 pm
George Chihara 5 7:00 pm
Keith Torres 5 7:00 pm
Phil Bui 8 6:00 pm
Brandon Maleta 8 6:00 pm
Leonel Gutierrez 8 6:00 pm
Everardo Zuniga 8 6:00 pm
Rob Ayala 8 6:00 pm
Marcus Navejas 8 6:00 pm
Viet Tran 8 6:00 pm
Nathan Cafaro 8 6:00 pm
Ivan Anguiano 8 6:00 pm
Bryson Yoro 7 7:00 pm
Daniel Escalante 7 7:00 pm
Sean Pitoniak 7 7:00 pm
Christopher Cain 7 7:00 pm
Young Hoon Kim 7 7:00 pm
Jordan Kessen 8 7:00 pm
keyan jalili 8 7:00 pm
Alexis Correa 8 7:00 pm
Raul Diaz 8 7:00 pm
Joseph Ander 8 7:00 pm
Tom Nham 8 7:00 pm
Sangho Lee 8 7:00 pm
Beau Stebbings 8 7:00 pm
JOSE ROMAN-MONTEJO 7 6:00 pm
Bryan Castaneda 7 6:00 pm
Marcos Valdez 7 6:00 pm
Henry Tran 7 7:00 pm
James Whitcomb 7 7:00 pm
sammy Roberts 6 7:00 pm
jacob king 6 7:00 pm
GAGE BARNES 6 6:00 pm
Toan Le 6 6:00 pm
Josh Kim 6 6:00 pm
Eric Martinez 6 6:00 pm
Eli Cabaccang 6 6:00 pm
Andrew Arellano 6 6:00 pm
Jacob Schwartz 6 6:00 pm
JD Lucero 6 6:00 pm
Eugene Doi 6 6:00 pm
FRANK MARTINEZ 4 6:00 pm
Chase Pantea 4 6:00 pm
Evan Acker 4 6:00 pm
Christian Maki 4 6:00 pm
Jason Arreola 4 6:00 pm
Rodger Mickens Jr 4 6:00 pm
Andrew Kisselburg 4 6:00 pm
Bailey Lopp 2 6:00 pm
Ahsen Husain 2 6:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 2 6:00 pm
joshua kaplan 2 6:00 pm
Carlos Ancona 2 6:00 pm
Kevin Bendezu 2 6:00 pm
Andrew Vergatos 2 6:00 pm
Kelvin Hoang 2 6:00 pm
Tainan Dalpra 3 3:00 pm
Manuel Cordova A 3 3:00 pm
Edward Rivas 3 3:00 pm
jezer rodrigues 3 3:00 pm
Thomas Calderon 3 3:00 pm
Jason Anderson 3 4:00 pm
Mateus Rodrigues 3 4:00 pm
Gabriel Vasquez 3 4:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 3 4:00 pm
Bryce de Camargo 3 4:00 pm
Kabir Kamboj 3 4:00 pm
Phil Mullan 3 4:00 pm
Noe De Leon 3 6:00 pm
Brandon Schachter 3 6:00 pm
Grant Otto 3 6:00 pm
Matt Bernard 3 6:00 pm
Liam Moss 3 5:00 pm
Thiago Calixto 3 5:00 pm
Carlos Ortiz 3 5:00 pm
Raphael Rodrigues 3 5:00 pm
John Luke Sanchez 2 4:00 pm
Luke Beavis 2 4:00 pm
Alan Casey Barineau Jr 2 4:00 pm
Devlin Perez 2 4:00 pm
Matheus Alarcao 2 4:00 pm
Ricardo Rea 2 5:00 pm
jamie Gonzalez 2 5:00 pm
Chad Caraway 2 5:00 pm
Pete Oneal 2 5:00 pm
Jonathan Castro 2 5:00 pm
Victor Eduardo Alarcao 2 5:00 pm
Marco Martinez 3 5:00 pm
Oscar Felix 3 5:00 pm
Garrett Jones 3 5:00 pm
Daniel Galvan 3 5:00 pm
Zaid Ramirez 2 5:00 pm
rodrigo gortari 2 5:00 pm
Gabriel Bergami 2 5:00 pm
Gary Sandoval 5 6:00 pm
Robert Apodaca 5 6:00 pm
Thomas Bazar 5 6:00 pm
John Quiling 5 6:00 pm
Jonathon Michaud 5 6:00 pm
Ezra Jones 5 6:00 pm
Dustin Keasling 5 6:00 pm
Alfred Luna III 5 6:00 pm
Muslum Umurhan 5 6:00 pm
Jonathan Becerra 7 6:00 pm
Justin Carskadon 7 6:00 pm
VOLODIMER CZERNIUK 7 6:00 pm
Raymond Castro 7 6:00 pm
Brandon Wells 7 6:00 pm
Job Gomez 7 6:00 pm
Edgar Platas 7 6:00 pm
Lio Isoda 1 6:00 pm
Joe Barral 1 6:00 pm
Josh Van 1 6:00 pm
Robert Sheets 1 6:00 pm
ESAU SANTOS AVILA 1 6:00 pm
Raymond Gomez 1 6:00 pm
sergio moreno 1 6:00 pm
Justin Virgino 1 6:00 pm
Chris Deluca
Luis Carbajal 3 6:00 pm
Shane Hailey 3 6:00 pm
Kyle Sandoval 3 6:00 pm
Ricardo Marmol 3 6:00 pm
Danny Martinez 3 6:00 pm
Jason Doucette 3 6:00 pm
jacky yeung 7 5:00 pm
Michael Yen 7 5:00 pm
Daniel Spence 7 5:00 pm
Eric Johnson 7 5:00 pm
Matthew Lewis 5 5:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 5 5:00 pm
Mehdi Safa 5 5:00 pm
Alex Aguilar 5 5:00 pm
Travis Zardeneta 5 5:00 pm
Test Test 1 5:00 pm
carl boudro 1 5:00 pm
Patrick Santos 1 5:00 pm
jason debruyn 4 5:00 pm
Charles Thompson 4 5:00 pm
monta wiley 4 5:00 pm
John SanAgustin 4 5:00 pm
Wojciech Kasperek 8 5:00 pm
James Brent 8 5:00 pm
Jesse Guzman 8 5:00 pm
Dexter Padilla 8 5:00 pm
Tilton Silveira 8 5:00 pm
mario estrada 8 5:00 pm
Dae Choi 8 5:00 pm
Emmanuel Chaidez 8 4:00 pm
Daniel Hippert 8 4:00 pm
Lance Templeton 8 4:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 7 5:00 pm
Kelly Fishback 7 5:00 pm
Michael Wong 7 5:00 pm
Roland Phillips 7 5:00 pm
Bryan Ho 7 5:00 pm
Keith Worm 7 5:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 8 5:00 pm
Michael Allen 8 5:00 pm
Tony Ra 8 5:00 pm
ryan tran 8 3:00 pm
Rick Rivera 8 3:00 pm
jose miguel rodriguez 8 3:00 pm
Prince Bustos 8 4:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 8 4:00 pm
Bryan Jacinto 8 4:00 pm
Aaron Frank 8 4:00 pm
Adam Kelley 1 4:00 pm
Lester Lumbad 1 4:00 pm
John Richmond 1 4:00 pm
Richard Casale 7 4:00 pm
Salvador Tallabas 7 4:00 pm
Steven Calderon 1 4:00 pm
Sonetra Tol 1 4:00 pm
Ahmad Afzal 1 4:00 pm
Pablo Sanchez 1 4:00 pm
Richard Arreola 1 4:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 7 4:00 pm
Philip Cabral 7 4:00 pm
Michael Russell 7 4:00 pm
Scott Lopez 4 4:00 pm
Benjamin Willis 4 4:00 pm
Jesse Kroupa 4 4:00 pm
Ilan Xanthakis 4 4:00 pm
Aaron Miller 4 4:00 pm
Jason Ramsay 7 3:00 pm
Ted Larkin 7 3:00 pm
pat stanley 7 3:00 pm
Joe Marroquin 7 3:00 pm
Eric Wood 7 3:00 pm
Scott Junk 7 3:00 pm
Marcus Franklin 7 3:00 pm
Gregory Kwon 5 3:00 pm
Manuel Olivarez 5 3:00 pm
Richard Garcia 5 3:00 pm
Matt Nicholson 5 3:00 pm
Christopher Solomon 5 3:00 pm
Reuben Pacheco 5 3:00 pm
Melvin Magata 5 3:00 pm
Bruce Watson 5 3:00 pm
Jack Cox 6 3:00 pm
John Varley 6 3:00 pm
Matt Whitmer 8 3:00 pm
Jose Cervantes 8 3:00 pm
Bryan Giroux 8 3:00 pm
Dustin Gutierrez 8 3:00 pm
Steve Ybarra 8 3:00 pm
David Fagel 8 3:00 pm
J P Gufrinck 6 3:00 pm
Armando Gamez 6 3:00 pm
Sal Gomez 6 3:00 pm
Jesse Luna 6 3:00 pm
Ray Felipe 6 3:00 pm
Mike Yasuma 6 3:00 pm
Robert Taylor 7 3:00 pm
Mark Armstrong 7 3:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...