World Championship Brackets Release Thursday

SAN DIEGO 2018 ADULTS AND MASTERS

Point Loma College ( San Diego )

DATE: 03/31/2018 APPLICATION DL: 03/18/2018

Address: 

Point Loma Nazarene University

3900 Lomaland Dr, San Diego, CA 92106

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one early. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard email info@jjworldleague.com at least 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register  $99  $79 First 100
Early Bird Pricing $99  $89 March 1st
Regular Pricing  $119 $99 March 26th
Late Registration  $119 March 28th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8 League

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they will earn the most points throughout the event. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this event) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com Wednesday before the event. 

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the register button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi-Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Emma Segura Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1 Juliana Noronha Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
2 Evelyn Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
3 Britania Ashley Santos Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 3 4:00 pm
4 Tajaree Bonds Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
5 Rebeca Chavez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
6 Kimberly Henson Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 10 4:00 pm
7 Leah Baray Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Dan Henderson 10 4:00 pm
8 Taylor Schrick Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 10 4:00 pm
9 Cloe Palmore Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
10 Samantha Stone Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Riverside Submission 10 4:00 pm
11 Sarah Loogman Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Alliance Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 10 4:00 pm
12 Giovanna Canuto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
13 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Piranha Jiu jitsu 5 4:00 pm
14 Karoline Braga Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie Humaita 5 4:00 pm
15 danielle garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
16 alexis garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
17 Amanda Dickson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 6 4:00 pm
18 Deandra Morse Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 4:00 pm
19 Martiece Thompson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 4:00 pm
20 Stefanie Fava Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Dan Henderson 7 4:00 pm
21 Donasia Brown Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Odin BJJ 7 4:00 pm
22 Elyse Real Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
23 Julianna Webb Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Dan Henderson 7 4:00 pm
24 Valentina Lodi Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
25 Kristien Hare Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
26 Leilani Rose Bowman Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 7 4:00 pm
27 Alaysia Ceijas Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under MC Unit Academy 7 4:00 pm
28 Rachel Robinson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
29 Amanda Kempa Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
30 lauren rojas Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Alliance Carlsbad Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
31 Sophia Dalpra Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 4:00 pm
32 Alyson Carvalho Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 9 4:00 pm
33 Joelly Lobato de Faria Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
34 Heidi Lozano Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
35 Jacky Juarez Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Alliance Carlsbad Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
36 Jessica Lozoya Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
37 Yizel Galvan Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 5 4:00 pm
38 Mariana Gil Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Marcel louzado grappling college Marcel Louzado Grappling College 5 4:00 pm
39 Kylie Baker Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 4:00 pm
40 Maricela Cardenas Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
41 Tamra Cox Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
42 Heather VanderWeerd Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 4:00 pm
43 Juanita Sedano Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under The Mini Gym 4 4:00 pm
44 Brenda Sharp Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 4 4:00 pm
45 Whitney Hosseini Female Master (30+) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Ramona BJJ
46 Maria Academia Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 4 4:00 pm
47 Joanna Scott Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
48 Wendy Petko Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 4:00 pm
49 Helen Wolcott Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 4:00 pm
50 Tammi Chu Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 6 4:00 pm
51 Amanda Valladolid Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 4:00 pm
52 Josh Mariano Male Adults White Light Feather Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
53 Viet Tran Male Adults White Light Feather One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
54 Joshua Yolles Male Adults White Light Feather Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 5:00 pm
55 Manoa Miller Male Adults White Light Feather Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
56 Angel Martinez Male Adults White Light Feather Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 2 5:00 pm
57 Joey Magana Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 1 5:00 pm
58 Everardo Zuniga Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 5:00 pm
59 mohammed Kabli Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
60 Richard Guzman Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Stable Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
61 Christopher Angeles Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
62 Aaroon Vaghela Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
63 Ricardo Obeso Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 1 5:00 pm
64 Alexander Dycaico Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 1 5:00 pm
65 Chris Frost Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
66 Victor Nazlukhanyan Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
67 Logan Scott Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
68 Scott Schultz Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 4 5:00 pm
69 Joel Toovey Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 4 5:00 pm
70 Deren Huang Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Primal Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
71 Sangho Lee Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 7 5:00 pm
72 Nicholas Nguyen Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Palm Springs Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
73 Xin Zhang Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 5:00 pm
74 BRIAN NEWPORT Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
75 Sohan Kandadi Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 7 5:00 pm
76 James Kim Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
77 Ray Lopez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 5:00 pm
78 Harland Divine Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie Humaita 6 5:00 pm
79 Joaquin Nevel Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 5:00 pm
80 Ryan Norcross Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
81 Jake Lovell Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 6 5:00 pm
82 Bradford Clarke Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
83 Andrew Caton Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under none 6 5:00 pm
84 Josh Webb Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
85 Josh Kim Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 2 5:00 pm
86 Sean Plotin Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Valhalla Valhala 2 5:00 pm
87 Quincy McCants Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 5:00 pm
88 James Averion Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 6:00 pm
89 Brock Ridenour Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 6:00 pm
90 Joseph Zube Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 7 6:00 pm
91 Caio Xavier Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 5:00 pm
92 Luis Marinez Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 3 5:00 pm
93 Bailey Lopp Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
94 Freddy Orozco Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 3 5:00 pm
95 Bobby Jones Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 3 5:00 pm
96 Sam Fagan Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 5:00 pm
97 Tainan Dalpra Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 6:00 pm
98 Gabriel Vasquez Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Team Rocha USA 9 6:00 pm
99 Dominick Williams Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 6:00 pm
100 Edwin Rosales Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
101 Lee Woods Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under ATOS International Atos 9 6:00 pm
102 kellen Conlon Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 9 6:00 pm
103 emilio franco Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 6:00 pm
104 Mateus Rodrigues Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 6:00 pm
105 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 6:00 pm
106 Chancen Bateman Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance MMA Absolute MMA 8 6:00 pm
107 Bryan Miller Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 6:00 pm
108 Reyn Fagaragan Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 5:00 pm
109 Michael Stromsness Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
110 Cassio Barbosa Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 5:00 pm
111 Thiago Calixto Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 5:00 pm
112 Carlos Ortiz Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 5:00 pm
113 Elijah Tagalog Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
114 Jonathan Yoo Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 5:00 pm
115 Jorge Maldonado Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Asociation 8 5:00 pm
116 John Luke Sanchez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Team Rocha USA 9 5:00 pm
117 paul facer Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
118 Johnatha Alves Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 5:00 pm
119 Matheus Alarcao Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 5:00 pm
120 Sabir Greenwell Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 9 5:00 pm
121 Sam Sherrill Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
122 Kristofer Udan Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 8 4:00 pm
123 Jacob Ramirez Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 4:00 pm
124 jose urbina Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under kansas city brazilian jiu-jitsu 8 4:00 pm
125 Adam Bradley Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 5:00 pm
126 pete o'neal Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 5:00 pm
127 Armando Varelas Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
128 Oscar Felix Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
129 Alessandro Borgonovo Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 5:00 pm
130 Anthony Frank Male Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ
131 Joel Santiago Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 8 4:00 pm
132 Connor Welle Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
133 Zaid Ramirez Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
134 Pablo Rogel Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Asociation 8 4:00 pm
135 Lance Amos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 1 4:00 pm
136 Carlos Aguirre Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 1 4:00 pm
137 Arturo Lozano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 9 4:00 pm
138 Justin Forrest Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 9 4:00 pm
139 David Perfito Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
140 Ryan Brundage Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 9 4:00 pm
141 Ashot Sargsyan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 1 4:00 pm
142 Alex Mattrey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 1 4:00 pm
143 Roger Steinbeck Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Subconscious BJJ 1 4:00 pm
144 Alexander Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 4:00 pm
145 Jonathan Briick Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 2 4:00 pm
146 Isaac Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
147 Tristan Mangindin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 2 4:00 pm
148 Kirby Wooldridge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 4:00 pm
149 Trung Lai Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Atos HQ Atos 2 4:00 pm
150 Ricardo Moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 4:00 pm
151 Hector Ramirez Ochoa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gfteam 2 4:00 pm
152 GILBERT MUECA Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under The Stronghold - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 10 3:00 pm
153 Jerome Pasion Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 3:00 pm
154 Batir Sokuroqua Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
155 Ian Ruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
156 Jose Real Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
157 Roel Duran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
158 Omar Banaag Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 3:00 pm
159 Robert Sheets Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
160 Ryan Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
161 jonathan maldonado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
162 Taylor Adams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
163 Irvin Bloxham Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
164 Kirk Garrison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 3:00 pm
165 Randy Torrecer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
166 Lawrence Pruitt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
167 Igor Evseev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 7 3:00 pm
168 Grant Otto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
169 Justin Pollard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Alliance/Ferriter BJJ 7 3:00 pm
170 Matt Sims Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
171 Scott Boller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 1 4:00 pm
172 David Devine Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 4:00 pm
173 Luis Carbajal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ 8 3:00 pm
174 Jeffrey Adriano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 8 3:00 pm
175 Kyle Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Prodigy BJJ 8 3:00 pm
176 Michael Barbosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
177 William Corpstein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 8 3:00 pm
178 Matthew Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Valhalla Valhala 8 3:00 pm
179 Rio Tsutsumi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 3:00 pm
180 carl boudro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
181 Loren Lynch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 9 3:00 pm
182 Clint Felder Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
183 Brandon Hampton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
184 Nicolas Solisz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
185 DANIEL GUILLERMO Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 3:00 pm
186 James Brent Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
187 Daniel Hippert Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
188 Michael Galido Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance MMA Absolute MMA 6 3:00 pm
189 Armando Herrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
190 Michael Hubbard Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under UFC gym UFC Gym 6 3:00 pm
191 Ryan Cacy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee 6 3:00 pm
192 Paul Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 6 3:00 pm
193 Jasen Rosselot Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
194 Bryan Ho Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
195 Keith Worm Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
196 Jason Balavram Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 7 3:00 pm
197 jose miguel rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 1 3:00 pm
198 Jayce W Yardley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
199 Shaun Academia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 5 3:00 pm
200 Ryan Aquino Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Alliance MMA Absolute MMA 5 3:00 pm
201 Rudolph Costa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 5 3:00 pm
202 Fred Joaquin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
203 Andrew Yonce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
204 Kevin Killacky Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
205 Davon Copeland Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Primal Jui Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
206 DeMarkus Brown Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
207 Daniel Chico Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 3:00 pm
208 CARLOS CAPELA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 4 3:00 pm
209 Niccolo Rosselli Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
210 Trever Burdick Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee 4 3:00 pm
211 Miguel Samperio Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 3:00 pm
212 Oscar Fahme Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Nunez Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
213 Randy Scott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
214 Lee Pat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 3:00 pm
215 Michael Wimmer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 3:00 pm
216 Ricardo De oliveira Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
217 Frank Sealy Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 3:00 pm
218 Ernie Martinez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
219 Matthew Winn Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under The Stronghold - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 3:00 pm
220 Guadalupe Garcia Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 2 3:00 pm
221 Steve Duenas Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Apex BJJ Bonita 2 3:00 pm
222 Aaron Bagley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
223 Richard Hayslip Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 3:00 pm
224 James Poole Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 2 3:00 pm
225 Joe Marcelino Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 10 2:00 pm
226 Steve Crisler Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
227 Ted Larkin Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
228 Christopher Solomon Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
229 Steve Najera Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 2:00 pm
230 Jack Cox Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
231 Benjie soliz Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 3:00 pm
232 Stephen Steward Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 1 3:00 pm
233 Dustin Gutierrez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 3:00 pm
234 Flavio Nunes Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 3:00 pm
235 Jorge Durazo Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
236 Edward Garcia Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Everardo Zuniga 1 5:08 pm 5:28 pm 5:42 pm ------
Alexander Dycaico 1 5:08 pm 5:35 pm --------
Aaroon Vaghela 1 5:13 pm 5:35 pm 5:47 pm ------
Ricardo Obeso 1 5:13 pm 5:28 pm --------
mohammed Kabli 1 -- 5:20 pm 5:47 pm ------
Richard Guzman 1 ------------
Joey Magana 1 ------------
Christopher Angeles 1 -- 5:20 pm 5:42 pm ------
Victor Nazlukhanyan 4 5:03 pm 5:16 pm 5:42 pm ------
Joel Toovey 4 5:03 pm 5:29 pm 5:47 pm ------
Chris Frost 4 5:08 pm 5:20 pm 5:29 pm ------
Logan Scott 4 5:08 pm 5:33 pm 5:47 pm ------
Scott Schultz 4 -- 5:20 pm 5:42 pm ------
Nicholas Nguyen 7 ------------
Sohan Kandadi 7 -- 5:12 pm 5:20 pm ------
Tyler Hansen 7 ------------
Sangho Lee 7 -- 5:12 pm 5:28 pm ------
BRIAN NEWPORT 7 4:58 pm 5:16 pm --------
James Kim 7 4:58 pm 5:20 pm --------
Ray Lopez 6 5:01 pm 5:10 pm --------
Harland Divine 6 5:01 pm 5:10 pm --------
Ryan Norcross 6 5:07 pm 5:32 pm --------
Jake Lovell 6 5:07 pm 5:23 pm 5:40 pm ------
Josh Kim 2 4:55 pm 5:13 pm --------
Sean Plotin 2 4:55 pm 5:20 pm --------
Josh Webb 2 5:01 pm 5:13 pm --------
Quincy McCants 2 5:01 pm 5:20 pm --------
James Averion 7 6:04 pm ----------
Brock Ridenour 7 6:04 pm ----------
Joseph Zube 7 ------------
Tainan Dalpra 9 -- 6:19 pm 6:44 pm ------
Dominick Williams 9 ------------
Gabriel Vasquez 9 6:22 pm 6:39 pm 6:50 pm ------
kellen Conlon 9 6:22 pm 6:31 pm 6:44 pm ------
Mateus Rodrigues 8 -- 6:04 pm 6:23 pm ------
Chancen Bateman 8 ------------
Reyn Fagaragan 5 5:00 pm 5:12 pm --------
Michael Stromsness 5 5:00 pm 5:12 pm --------
John Luke Sanchez 9 5:04 pm 5:55 pm 6:08 pm ------
paul facer 9 5:04 pm 5:44 pm 6:08 pm ------
Jacob Ramirez 8 4:06 pm 4:37 pm --------
jose urbina 8 4:06 pm 4:43 pm --------
Sam Sherrill 8 4:21 pm 4:43 pm --------
Kristofer Udan 8 4:21 pm 4:37 pm --------
Adam Bradley 9 5:27 pm ----------
Armando Varelas 9 5:27 pm ----------
pete o'neal 9 ------------
Connor Welle 8 3:59 pm 4:27 pm --------
Pablo Rogel 8 3:59 pm 4:30 pm --------
Joel Santiago 8 4:14 pm 4:27 pm --------
Zaid Ramirez 8 4:14 pm 4:30 pm --------
Lance Amos 1 4:06 pm 4:21 pm --------
Carlos Aguirre 1 4:06 pm 4:21 pm --------
Arturo Lozano 9 4:29 pm 5:20 pm --------
David Perfito 9 4:29 pm 5:12 pm --------
Justin Forrest 9 4:54 pm 5:20 pm --------
Ryan Brundage 9 4:54 pm 5:12 pm --------
Alex Mattrey 1 ------------
Roger Steinbeck 1 ------------
Ashot Sargsyan 1 ------------
Alexander Hernandez 2 4:00 pm 4:41 pm --------
Isaac Perez 2 4:00 pm 4:26 pm --------
Jonathan Briick 2 4:12 pm 4:26 pm --------
Tristan Mangindin 2 4:12 pm 4:41 pm --------
GILBERT MUECA 10 3:51 pm 4:16 pm --------
Jerome Pasion 10 3:51 pm 4:16 pm --------
Robert Sheets 4 3:14 pm 3:49 pm --------
Ryan Ruiz 4 3:14 pm 3:39 pm --------
jonathan maldonado 4 3:20 pm 3:49 pm --------
Taylor Adams 4 3:20 pm 3:39 pm --------
Trung Lai 2 3:57 pm 4:39 pm --------
Ricardo Moreno 2 3:57 pm 4:20 pm --------
Kirby Wooldridge 2 4:07 pm 4:39 pm --------
Hector Ramirez Ochoa 2 4:07 pm 4:20 pm --------
Irvin Bloxham 9 3:01 pm 3:31 pm --------
Kirk Garrison 9 3:01 pm 3:31 pm --------
Lawrence Pruitt 7 ------------
Igor Evseev 7 -- 3:13 pm --------
Randy Torrecer 7 3:13 pm ----------
Grant Otto 7 3:10 pm 3:39 pm --------
Justin Pollard 7 3:10 pm 3:27 pm --------
Matt Sims 7 3:27 pm 3:39 pm --------
Scott Boller 1 ------------
David Devine 1 ------------
Jeffrey Adriano 8 3:01 pm 3:35 pm --------
Kyle Sandoval 8 3:01 pm 3:18 pm --------
Luis Carbajal 8 3:18 pm 3:35 pm --------
Matthew Lewis 8 3:11 pm 3:28 pm --------
Rio Tsutsumi 8 3:11 pm 3:28 pm --------
carl boudro 9 ------------
Loren Lynch 9 ------------
DANIEL GUILLERMO 5 ------------
James Brent 5 ------------
Bryan Ho 7 3:01 pm 3:21 pm --------
Jason Balavram 7 3:01 pm 3:34 pm --------
Keith Worm 7 3:21 pm 3:34 pm --------
jose miguel rodriguez 1 3:02 pm 3:23 pm --------
Jayce W Yardley 1 3:02 pm 3:23 pm --------
Fred Joaquin 5 ------------
Andrew Yonce 5 -- 3:00 pm --------
Kevin Killacky 5 -- 3:00 pm --------
Ryan Aquino 5 3:07 pm 3:19 pm --------
Rudolph Costa 5 3:07 pm 3:27 pm --------
Shaun Academia 5 3:19 pm 3:27 pm --------
CARLOS CAPELA 4 3:06 pm 3:56 pm --------
Trever Burdick 4 3:06 pm 3:42 pm --------
Niccolo Rosselli 4 3:25 pm 3:56 pm --------
Miguel Samperio 4 3:25 pm 3:42 pm --------
Oscar Fahme 3 3:02 pm 3:38 pm --------
Lee Pat 3 3:02 pm 3:28 pm --------
Randy Scott 3 3:28 pm 3:38 pm --------
Michael Wimmer 3 3:21 pm 3:34 pm --------
Ricardo De oliveira 3 3:21 pm 3:34 pm --------
Frank Sealy 2 2:58 pm 3:16 pm 3:36 pm ------
Steve Duenas 2 2:58 pm 3:25 pm --------
Aaron Bagley 2 3:13 pm 3:46 pm --------
Richard Hayslip 2 3:13 pm 3:29 pm --------
James Poole 2 3:29 pm 3:46 pm --------
Christopher Solomon 10 2:40 pm ----------
Steve Najera 10 2:40 pm ----------
Ted Larkin 10 ------------
Jack Cox 1 3:10 pm 3:45 pm --------
Benjie soliz 1 3:10 pm 3:31 pm --------
Stephen Steward 1 3:31 pm 3:45 pm --------
Dustin Gutierrez 1 3:16 pm 3:37 pm --------
Flavio Nunes 1 3:16 pm 3:52 pm --------
Jorge Durazo 1 3:37 pm 3:52 pm --------
Rebeca Chavez 10 4:33 pm 4:47 pm 4:58 pm ------
Taylor Schrick 10 4:33 pm 4:53 pm --------
Samantha Stone 10 4:26 pm 4:39 pm --------
Sarah Loogman 10 4:26 pm 4:39 pm --------
Barbara Quiroz 5 4:02 pm 4:25 pm --------
Karoline Braga 5 4:02 pm 4:14 pm --------
Giovanna Canuto 5 4:14 pm 4:25 pm --------
alexis garcia 6 4:00 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm ------
Deandra Morse 6 4:00 pm 4:28 pm 4:48 pm ------
Stefanie Fava 7 4:14 pm 4:28 pm --------
Donasia Brown 7 4:14 pm 4:41 pm --------
Elyse Real 7 4:28 pm 4:41 pm --------
Valentina Lodi 7 4:00 pm 4:21 pm 4:44 pm ------
Leilani Rose Bowman 7 4:00 pm -- 4:39 pm ------
Rachel Robinson 3 4:07 pm 4:37 pm --------
Amanda Kempa 3 4:07 pm 4:46 pm --------
lauren rojas 3 4:37 pm 4:46 pm --------
Alyson Carvalho 9 4:10 pm 4:36 pm --------
Joelly Lobato de Faria 9 4:10 pm 4:44 pm --------
Sophia Dalpra 9 4:17 pm 4:44 pm --------
Heidi Lozano 9 4:17 pm 4:36 pm --------
Jacky Juarez 5 4:08 pm 4:31 pm --------
Yizel Galvan 5 4:08 pm 4:21 pm --------
Jessica Lozoya 5 4:21 pm 4:31 pm --------
Mariana Gil 5 ------------
Kylie Baker 5 ------------
Maricela Cardenas 4 4:20 pm 4:29 pm --------
Heather VanderWeerd 4 4:20 pm 4:45 pm --------
Tamra Cox 4 4:29 pm 4:45 pm --------
Juanita Sedano 4 4:18 pm 4:39 pm 4:52 pm ------
Brenda Sharp 4 4:18 pm 4:39 pm 4:52 pm ------
Joanna Scott 4 4:04 pm 4:42 pm --------
Wendy Petko 4 4:04 pm 4:23 pm --------
Maria Academia 4 4:23 pm 4:42 pm --------
Tammi Chu 6 3:49 pm 4:11 pm --------
Amanda Valladolid 6 3:49 pm 4:30 pm --------
Helen Wolcott 6 4:11 pm 4:30 pm --------
Batir Sokuroqua 10 3:06 pm 3:38 pm 4:23 pm ------
Roel Duran 10 3:06 pm 4:02 pm --------
Michael Barbosa 8 3:08 pm 3:26 pm --------
William Corpstein 8 3:08 pm 3:26 pm --------
emilio franco 8 5:57 pm 6:16 pm --------
Bryan Miller 8 5:57 pm 6:23 pm --------
Alec Baudanza 8 6:04 pm 6:16 pm --------
Caio Xavier 3 4:52 pm 5:03 pm 5:28 pm ------
Freddy Orozco 3 4:52 pm 5:20 pm 5:31 pm ------
Bailey Lopp 3 4:58 pm 5:10 pm 5:28 pm ------
Bobby Jones 3 4:58 pm 5:14 pm --------
Emma Segura 3 4:02 pm 4:22 pm --------
Britania Ashley Santos 3 4:02 pm ----------
Brandon Hampton 9 3:24 pm 4:24 pm --------
Nicolas Solisz 9 3:24 pm 4:03 pm --------
Clint Felder 9 4:03 pm 4:24 pm --------
DeMarkus Brown 3 2:56 pm 3:13 pm --------
Daniel Chico 3 2:56 pm 3:31 pm --------
Davon Copeland 3 3:13 pm 3:31 pm --------
Oscar Felix 5 4:52 pm 5:05 pm --------
Alessandro Borgonovo 5 4:52 pm 5:05 pm --------
Daniel Hippert 6 ------------
Michael Galido 6 -- 3:04 pm --------
Armando Herrera 6 3:04 pm ----------
Ryan Cacy 6 2:58 pm ----------
Paul Thompson 6 2:58 pm 3:10 pm --------
Jasen Rosselot 6 -- 3:10 pm --------
Michael Hubbard 6 ------------
Cassio Barbosa 8 4:57 pm ----------
Jorge Maldonado 8 4:57 pm 5:13 pm 5:24 pm ------
Jonathan Yoo 8 5:13 pm -- 5:31 pm ------
Carlos Ortiz 8 ------------
Elijah Tagalog 8 -- 5:06 pm 5:31 pm ------
Thiago Calixto 8 5:06 pm ---- 5:24 pm ----
Viet Tran 2 ------------
Angel Martinez 2 -- 5:25 pm 5:52 pm ------
Joshua Yolles 2 5:25 pm -- 5:45 pm ------
Manoa Miller 2 -- 5:06 pm 5:45 pm ------
Josh Mariano 2 5:06 pm -- 5:52 pm ------
Guadalupe Garcia 2 3:16 pm 3:49 pm --------
Ernie Martinez 2 3:02 pm 3:25 pm 3:49 pm ------
Matthew Winn 2 3:02 pm 3:36 pm --------
Omar Banaag 10 3:38 pm 4:07 pm --------
Ian Ruz 10 3:46 pm 4:07 pm --------
Jose Real 10 3:46 pm 4:02 pm 4:23 pm ------
danielle garcia 6 4:05 pm 4:36 pm --------
Amanda Dickson 6 4:05 pm 4:28 pm --------
Martiece Thompson 6 4:18 pm 4:36 pm --------
Juliana Noronha 3 4:22 pm ----------
Evelyn Sanchez 3 ------------
Tajaree Bonds 3 ------------
Alaysia Ceijas 7 4:21 pm 4:39 pm --------
Julianna Webb 7 4:06 pm ----------
Kristien Hare 7 4:06 pm 4:44 pm --------
Leah Baray 10 4:47 pm 5:04 pm --------
Kimberly Henson 10 4:41 pm 4:58 pm --------
Cloe Palmore 10 4:41 pm 4:53 pm 5:04 pm ------
Joaquin Nevel 6 5:23 pm 5:37 pm --------
Bradford Clarke 6 5:18 pm 5:32 pm 5:40 pm ------
Andrew Caton 6 5:18 pm 5:37 pm --------
Sam Fagan 3 5:03 pm 5:14 pm 5:31 pm ------
Luis Marinez 3 5:10 pm 5:20 pm --------
Deren Huang 4 5:16 pm 5:33 pm --------
Xin Zhang 7 5:16 pm 5:28 pm --------
Johnatha Alves 9 5:44 pm 6:02 pm --------
Matheus Alarcao 9 5:36 pm 6:02 pm --------
Sabir Greenwell 9 5:36 pm 5:55 pm --------
Edwin Rosales 9 6:19 pm 6:39 pm --------
Lee Woods 9 6:31 pm 6:50 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Emma Segura 3 4:00 pm
Juliana Noronha 3 4:00 pm
Evelyn Sanchez 3 4:00 pm
Britania Ashley Santos 3 4:00 pm
Tajaree Bonds 3 4:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 10 4:00 pm
Kimberly Henson 10 4:00 pm
Leah Baray 10 4:00 pm
Taylor Schrick 10 4:00 pm
Cloe Palmore 10 4:00 pm
Samantha Stone 10 4:00 pm
Sarah Loogman 10 4:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 5 4:00 pm
Barbara Quiroz 5 4:00 pm
Karoline Braga 5 4:00 pm
danielle garcia 6 4:00 pm
alexis garcia 6 4:00 pm
Amanda Dickson 6 4:00 pm
Deandra Morse 6 4:00 pm
Martiece Thompson 6 4:00 pm
Stefanie Fava 7 4:00 pm
Donasia Brown 7 4:00 pm
Elyse Real 7 4:00 pm
Julianna Webb 7 4:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 7 4:00 pm
Kristien Hare 7 4:00 pm
Leilani Rose Bowman 7 4:00 pm
Alaysia Ceijas 7 4:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 3 4:00 pm
Amanda Kempa 3 4:00 pm
lauren rojas 3 4:00 pm
Sophia Dalpra 9 4:00 pm
Alyson Carvalho 9 4:00 pm
Joelly Lobato de Faria 9 4:00 pm
Heidi Lozano 9 4:00 pm
Jacky Juarez 5 4:00 pm
Jessica Lozoya 5 4:00 pm
Yizel Galvan 5 4:00 pm
Mariana Gil 5 4:00 pm
Kylie Baker 5 4:00 pm
Maricela Cardenas 4 4:00 pm
Tamra Cox 4 4:00 pm
Heather VanderWeerd 4 4:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 4 4:00 pm
Brenda Sharp 4 4:00 pm
Whitney Hosseini
Maria Academia 4 4:00 pm
Joanna Scott 4 4:00 pm
Wendy Petko 4 4:00 pm
Helen Wolcott 6 4:00 pm
Tammi Chu 6 4:00 pm
Amanda Valladolid 6 4:00 pm
Josh Mariano 2 5:00 pm
Viet Tran 2 5:00 pm
Joshua Yolles 2 5:00 pm
Manoa Miller 2 5:00 pm
Angel Martinez 2 5:00 pm
Joey Magana 1 5:00 pm
Everardo Zuniga 1 5:00 pm
mohammed Kabli 1 5:00 pm
Richard Guzman 1 5:00 pm
Christopher Angeles 1 5:00 pm
Aaroon Vaghela 1 5:00 pm
Ricardo Obeso 1 5:00 pm
Alexander Dycaico 1 5:00 pm
Chris Frost 4 5:00 pm
Victor Nazlukhanyan 4 5:00 pm
Logan Scott 4 5:00 pm
Scott Schultz 4 5:00 pm
Joel Toovey 4 5:00 pm
Deren Huang 4 5:00 pm
Sangho Lee 7 5:00 pm
Nicholas Nguyen 7 5:00 pm
Xin Zhang 7 5:00 pm
BRIAN NEWPORT 7 5:00 pm
Sohan Kandadi 7 5:00 pm
James Kim 7 5:00 pm
Ray Lopez 6 5:00 pm
Harland Divine 6 5:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 6 5:00 pm
Ryan Norcross 6 5:00 pm
Jake Lovell 6 5:00 pm
Bradford Clarke 6 5:00 pm
Andrew Caton 6 5:00 pm
Josh Webb 2 5:00 pm
Josh Kim 2 5:00 pm
Sean Plotin 2 5:00 pm
Quincy McCants 2 5:00 pm
James Averion 7 6:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 7 6:00 pm
Joseph Zube 7 6:00 pm
Caio Xavier 3 5:00 pm
Luis Marinez 3 5:00 pm
Bailey Lopp 3 5:00 pm
Freddy Orozco 3 5:00 pm
Bobby Jones 3 5:00 pm
Sam Fagan 3 5:00 pm
Tainan Dalpra 9 6:00 pm
Gabriel Vasquez 9 6:00 pm
Dominick Williams 9 6:00 pm
Edwin Rosales 9 6:00 pm
Lee Woods 9 6:00 pm
kellen Conlon 9 6:00 pm
emilio franco 8 6:00 pm
Mateus Rodrigues 8 6:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 8 6:00 pm
Chancen Bateman 8 6:00 pm
Bryan Miller 8 6:00 pm
Reyn Fagaragan 5 5:00 pm
Michael Stromsness 5 5:00 pm
Cassio Barbosa 8 5:00 pm
Thiago Calixto 8 5:00 pm
Carlos Ortiz 8 5:00 pm
Elijah Tagalog 8 5:00 pm
Jonathan Yoo 8 5:00 pm
Jorge Maldonado 8 5:00 pm
John Luke Sanchez 9 5:00 pm
paul facer 9 5:00 pm
Johnatha Alves 9 5:00 pm
Matheus Alarcao 9 5:00 pm
Sabir Greenwell 9 5:00 pm
Sam Sherrill 8 4:00 pm
Kristofer Udan 8 4:00 pm
Jacob Ramirez 8 4:00 pm
jose urbina 8 4:00 pm
Adam Bradley 9 5:00 pm
pete o'neal 9 5:00 pm
Armando Varelas 9 5:00 pm
Oscar Felix 5 5:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 5 5:00 pm
Anthony Frank
Joel Santiago 8 4:00 pm
Connor Welle 8 4:00 pm
Zaid Ramirez 8 4:00 pm
Pablo Rogel 8 4:00 pm
Lance Amos 1 4:00 pm
Carlos Aguirre 1 4:00 pm
Arturo Lozano 9 4:00 pm
Justin Forrest 9 4:00 pm
David Perfito 9 4:00 pm
Ryan Brundage 9 4:00 pm
Ashot Sargsyan 1 4:00 pm
Alex Mattrey 1 4:00 pm
Roger Steinbeck 1 4:00 pm
Alexander Hernandez 2 4:00 pm
Jonathan Briick 2 4:00 pm
Isaac Perez 2 4:00 pm
Tristan Mangindin 2 4:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 2 4:00 pm
Trung Lai 2 4:00 pm
Ricardo Moreno 2 4:00 pm
Hector Ramirez Ochoa 2 4:00 pm
GILBERT MUECA 10 3:00 pm
Jerome Pasion 10 3:00 pm
Batir Sokuroqua 10 3:00 pm
Ian Ruz 10 3:00 pm
Jose Real 10 3:00 pm
Roel Duran 10 3:00 pm
Omar Banaag 10 3:00 pm
Robert Sheets 4 3:00 pm
Ryan Ruiz 4 3:00 pm
jonathan maldonado 4 3:00 pm
Taylor Adams 4 3:00 pm
Irvin Bloxham 9 3:00 pm
Kirk Garrison 9 3:00 pm
Randy Torrecer 7 3:00 pm
Lawrence Pruitt 7 3:00 pm
Igor Evseev 7 3:00 pm
Grant Otto 7 3:00 pm
Justin Pollard 7 3:00 pm
Matt Sims 7 3:00 pm
Scott Boller 1 4:00 pm
David Devine 1 4:00 pm
Luis Carbajal 8 3:00 pm
Jeffrey Adriano 8 3:00 pm
Kyle Sandoval 8 3:00 pm
Michael Barbosa 8 3:00 pm
William Corpstein 8 3:00 pm
Matthew Lewis 8 3:00 pm
Rio Tsutsumi 8 3:00 pm
carl boudro 9 3:00 pm
Loren Lynch 9 3:00 pm
Clint Felder 9 3:00 pm
Brandon Hampton 9 3:00 pm
Nicolas Solisz 9 3:00 pm
DANIEL GUILLERMO 5 3:00 pm
James Brent 5 3:00 pm
Daniel Hippert 6 3:00 pm
Michael Galido 6 3:00 pm
Armando Herrera 6 3:00 pm
Michael Hubbard 6 3:00 pm
Ryan Cacy 6 3:00 pm
Paul Thompson 6 3:00 pm
Jasen Rosselot 6 3:00 pm
Bryan Ho 7 3:00 pm
Keith Worm 7 3:00 pm
Jason Balavram 7 3:00 pm
jose miguel rodriguez 1 3:00 pm
Jayce W Yardley 1 3:00 pm
Shaun Academia 5 3:00 pm
Ryan Aquino 5 3:00 pm
Rudolph Costa 5 3:00 pm
Fred Joaquin 5 3:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 5 3:00 pm
Kevin Killacky 5 3:00 pm
Davon Copeland 3 3:00 pm
DeMarkus Brown 3 3:00 pm
Daniel Chico 3 3:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 4 3:00 pm
Niccolo Rosselli 4 3:00 pm
Trever Burdick 4 3:00 pm
Miguel Samperio 4 3:00 pm
Oscar Fahme 3 3:00 pm
Randy Scott 3 3:00 pm
Lee Pat 3 3:00 pm
Michael Wimmer 3 3:00 pm
Ricardo De oliveira 3 3:00 pm
Frank Sealy 2 3:00 pm
Ernie Martinez 2 3:00 pm
Matthew Winn 2 3:00 pm
Guadalupe Garcia 2 3:00 pm
Steve Duenas 2 3:00 pm
Aaron Bagley 2 3:00 pm
Richard Hayslip 2 3:00 pm
James Poole 2 3:00 pm
Joe Marcelino 10 2:00 pm
Steve Crisler 10 2:00 pm
Ted Larkin 10 2:00 pm
Christopher Solomon 10 2:00 pm
Steve Najera 10 2:00 pm
Jack Cox 1 3:00 pm
Benjie soliz 1 3:00 pm
Stephen Steward 1 3:00 pm
Dustin Gutierrez 1 3:00 pm
Flavio Nunes 1 3:00 pm
Jorge Durazo 1 3:00 pm
Edward Garcia

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...