Please, wait...

SF: Pacific Cup has 8% Capacity Left

SAN DIEGO 2019 YOUTH

Point Loma Nazarene University ( San Diego )

DATE: 04/20/2019 APPLICATION DL: 04/09/2019

Register Before/On Mar 20th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

Point Loma Nazarene University

3900 Lomaland Dr, San Diego, CA 92106

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $79 Feb 20th
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $99  $89 Mar 20th
Early Bird $99 $89 Apr 4th
Full Price $99 Apr 14th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Maxwell Connor Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 9:00 am
1 Steven Perez Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
2 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
3 Oliver Ho Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
4 Jonathan Ho Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
5 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
6 Kayvan Hosseini Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 2 9:00 am
7 Luis Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
8 Neel Shirale Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 1 9:00 am
9 Brando Aria Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
10 Hector Pena Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
11 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
12 Nathan Cerda Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
13 Keane Coughlin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
14 Paxton Gardner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club 1 9:00 am
15 Parker Pham Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 9:00 am
16 Max Maeda Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
17 Liam Bialecki Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 9:00 am
18 Jakob Reber Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 2 9:00 am
19 Ethan Su Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
20 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
21 Weston Cortina Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
22 Cruz McBride Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
23 Ryan Nevens Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Honu BJJ Alliance 3 9:00 am
24 Austin Gates Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
25 Regino Marquez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 9:00 am
26 Maximus Neisingh Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
27 JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 9:00 am
28 Asher Culbertson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
29 Asher Egland Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 9:00 am
30 Hudson Perich Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 9:00 am
31 Bryson Terlaje Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
32 Kaikoa Apostol Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 9:00 am
33 Axel Sablan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 9:00 am
34 Lincoln Shook Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
35 Sion Baltierra Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Honu BJJ Alliance 4 9:00 am
36 Julian Artis Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
37 Colson Schrey Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
38 Charles Martel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
39 Isaac Martinez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 9:00 am
40 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 9:00 am
41 Donovan Cirilo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
42 David Silva Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
43 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
44 Noah Burns Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 7 9:00 am
45 Sean Perkins Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
46 Cade Cearley Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 9:00 am
47 silas cordero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
48 Josiah Perkins Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
49 Jordan Fairchild Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
50 Auri Trejo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 7 9:00 am
51 Dane Baldwin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 9:00 am
52 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
53 Nathan Bertram Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
54 RUSTAM ZOKIROV Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 8 9:00 am
55 JOSHUA LARDIZABAL Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
56 Adrian Salazar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Bulletproof Octopus Jiu Jitsu Bulletproof Octopus Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
57 Milan Marjanovich Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 7 9:00 am
58 Wes Cortez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 9:00 am
59 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 9:00 am
60 Max Hensley Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 9:00 am
61 Sebastian Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 9:00 am
62 henry rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 9:00 am
63 Jeremiah Petty Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Victory MMA Victory MMA 10 9:00 am
64 Sebastian Ro Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
65 Cash Fields Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 9:00 am
66 Jack Curtis Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 9:00 am
67 Andrew Dolphin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 10 9:00 am
68 Aaden Pham Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 9:00 am
69 Yoshio Maeda Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
70 Skyler Bialecki Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 9:00 am
71 Grant Richard Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 9:00 am
72 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
73 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
74 Rylan Fecteau Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 9:00 am
75 AARON FABELA Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 9:00 am
76 Malachai Petty Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Victory MMA Victory MMA 12 9:00 am
77 Tyler Maxey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
78 DAVID MESA II Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 12 9:00 am
79 Samid Madaminov Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 12 9:00 am
80 Jared Delgado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 12 9:00 am
81 Rylan Koa Wan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 9:00 am
82 Maxwell Willette Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 9:00 am
83 Andrew Corrado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 9:00 am
84 Noah Hewett Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 10 9:00 am
85 Josiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 9:00 am
86 Oliver Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 9:00 am
87 Phoenix Char Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 3 9:00 am
88 Ricardo Alonso Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 9:00 am
89 Nathaniel Florez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 100-109 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
90 Tayden Miller Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 8 10:00 am
91 Knox Southammavong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
92 Spencen Kaiser Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 7 10:00 am
93 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 7 10:00 am
94 Enzo Balmenti Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
95 Chaz Leonard Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
96 Eli Viloria Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
97 Jacob Alberto Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
98 Carlos Cesena Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
99 Connor Jellison Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 7 10:00 am
100 Nikolas Anderson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Honu BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
101 Zion LeNoir Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Alliance San Diego Alliance 8 10:00 am
102 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
103 Isaiah Soqui Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
104 Louden Brown Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
105 Maddex Cain Vallejo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
106 Brenden Montano Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
107 Nolan Distler Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 10:00 am
108 Logan Moll Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 10:00 am
109 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 10:00 am
110 Uzziah Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
111 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
112 Don Quisumbing Jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
113 Kaiden Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
114 Ryder Reppond Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
115 Brayden Grace Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 10:00 am
116 Nalani Keopuhiwa Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
117 Jameson Schrey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
118 Alexzander Ilie Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
119 Kabi Bautista Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
120 Timothy Carlson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
121 Cian Callan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 10:00 am
122 Nikolas Lacson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
123 George Hribar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 10:00 am
124 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 6 10:00 am
125 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
126 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
127 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 10:00 am
128 Mateen Parvin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 10:00 am
129 Steve Hiczewski Jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Rogue wave 5 10:00 am
130 Cohen Chan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 6 10:00 am
131 Brennan Dempsey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 4 10:00 am
132 Enzo Goy Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 10:00 am
133 Cash Cearley Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 10:00 am
134 Julian Raphael Aiken Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
135 Austin Linck Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 10:00 am
136 Ezra Cordero Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
137 Kaiden Popperwill Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 6 10:00 am
138 Mitchell John Colcol Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
139 Gabriel Ivan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
140 Evan Penabella Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
141 Brody Ramey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 4 10:00 am
142 Xavier Alberto Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
143 Kellen Tostenrude Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 10:00 am
144 George Eustaquio Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 4 10:00 am
145 Diego Espinoza Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
146 maxim sim Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
147 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
148 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
149 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
150 George VenSwencey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 10 10:00 am
151 Gabriel Millan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 9 10:00 am
152 Damien Carpenter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 9 10:00 am
153 Jack Hayslip Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance San Diego Alliance 9 10:00 am
154 Sean Pan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 10:00 am
155 Marcelo Nogueira Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 10:00 am
156 Jayden Armstrong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 10:00 am
157 Jairo Rivera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
158 Jason Farias Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
159 Gage Fitzgerald Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 11 9:00 am
160 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 11 9:00 am
161 Adrian Lopez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Victory MMA Victory MMA 11 9:00 am
162 David Correa Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
163 Cadence Harrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 11:00 am
164 Luca Merida Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 11:00 am
165 Salvatore Filippone Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 11:00 am
166 Jack Nevens Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Honu BJJ Alliance 5 11:00 am
167 Nicholas Cerda Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
168 Breyden Aguon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 5 11:00 am
169 Nicholas Washington Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
170 RICARDO NUNEZ Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
171 Sebastian Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gracie Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
172 Rowan Kennedy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
173 JACOB LEFLER Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
174 Cameron Rupe Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 6 11:00 am
175 Nehemiah Wood Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 10:00 am
176 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
177 Jude Cutler Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 2 10:00 am
178 D Angelo Munoz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 GF TEAM California GF Team 2 10:00 am
179 Jesus Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 7 11:00 am
180 Alex Barajas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
181 Ryan Toten Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 7 11:00 am
182 Luis Vasquez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 11:00 am
183 Wolf Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
184 Rowan Collup Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
185 Alberto Pena Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
186 Damian Orellana Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
187 Christopher Johnson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
188 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 10:00 am
189 Carson Alford Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 12 10:00 am
190 Phillip Balmenti Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 12 10:00 am
191 Jack Dempsey Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Honu BJJ Alliance 12 10:00 am
192 Alex Sigala Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 San Diego Fight Club San Diego Fight Club 12 10:00 am
193 Christopher Balistreri Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
194 Gavin Martinez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 12 10:00 am
195 Christopher Holcomb Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
196 Simon Berger Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
197 Gavin Ecleonel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
198 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 11:00 am
199 Chase Kulek Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
200 Collin James Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 10 11:00 am
201 Uriah Hawkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 11:00 am
202 Beckett Resner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
203 Ejay Kobe Cagaanan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
204 Damian Torres Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 11:00 am
205 Elijah Engel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 9 11:00 am
206 zac wosnik aguilar Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
207 Keanne Aceves Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 11:00 am
208 Jayce Yardley Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
209 Anthony Bagiryan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 12:00 pm
210 Kairo Trejo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 12:00 pm
211 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
212 Ervin Kyle Cagaanan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
213 Bryce Hines Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
214 Daniel Sumano Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 6 12:00 pm
215 Seth Reppond Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
216 Brody Wilson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
217 Cyrus Martinez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 6 12:00 pm
218 Jackson Schrey Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
219 AARON LARDIZABAL Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
220 Roman Callorina Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
221 David Daniels Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 10:00 am
222 Landon Nelms Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 10 10:00 am
223 Maddox Long Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
224 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
225 Gabriel Puga Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance San Diego Alliance 9 10:00 am
226 Ange MARIANI Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
227 Mathias Espiritu Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 10:00 am
228 Maksym Siwy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 10:00 am
229 Logan Druckrey Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 10:00 am
230 Thomas Scott Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 10 10:00 am
231 Biany Bautista Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
232 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 11 11:00 am
233 Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
234 JACK TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
235 QUINN JAMES RILEY Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
236 Gabriel Achauer Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 11:00 am
237 Amadeus Nogueira Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 11:00 am
238 Fernando I Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 GF TEAM California GF Team 11 11:00 am
239 Daniel Villarruel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 11 11:00 am
240 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
241 Sol Stephens Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 10:00 am
242 JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 12 11:00 am
243 Everest Stafford Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 11:00 am
244 Carter Stanley Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
245 Jamison Brown Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
246 Guillermo Mozqueda Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 11:00 am
247 Luke Kessler Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
248 Gabriel Correa Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
249 Jacob Michael Cusi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
250 William Barden Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 10:00 am
251 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
252 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 10:00 am
253 frank zambada Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 11 10:00 am
254 Bryan Russell Russell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
255 Andrei Cross Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 11 10:00 am
256 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
257 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
258 Ames Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Orange 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 12 11:00 am
259 Ryan Boardman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Orange 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 11:00 am
260 Mason Shaw Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
261 Anaken Beytia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
262 Caleb Connelly Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 12:00 pm
263 Sawyer Rock Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
264 Jameson VALENTE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 12:00 pm
265 Gabriel Jr Salas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 GF TEAM California GF Team 1 12:00 pm
266 Conlan Merton Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
267 Nathaniel Freitas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
268 Francisco Saroldi Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
269 Kaleb Munoz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 1 12:00 pm
270 Jovani Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 12:00 pm
271 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 12:00 pm
272 Layne Fecteau Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 12:00 pm
273 Zechariah Armes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
274 Hayden Platt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
275 Jeramey Quake Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 12:00 pm
276 Aidan Witt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 4 12:00 pm
277 Noah Huerta Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
278 Jakub Malinowski Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 11 12:00 pm
279 Samuel Francisco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
280 Joao Pedro Juca Nogueira Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 12:00 pm
281 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
282 Jacob Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Alliance San Diego Alliance 3 12:00 pm
283 Grady Switzer Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 12:00 pm
284 Jacob Lopez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 10 12:00 pm
285 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
286 David Flowers Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 12:00 pm
287 Reef Hart Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
288 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
289 Blake LAWSON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
290 Lorenzo Kai Reyes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
291 Brody Dawson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
292 Matthew Almeraz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
293 Christian Jelle Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Black Arrow 2 12:00 pm
294 Aiden Dunn Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
295 Vincent Lam Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 9 12:00 pm
296 Justus Stewart Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
297 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
298 Gavin Divine Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 12:00 pm
299 Allan Luis Patawaran Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
300 Max Longridge Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
301 Nathan Rumps Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 9 12:00 pm
302 keegan banks Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
303 Erich Metzger Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 12:00 pm
304 Hunter McManama Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 11 12:00 pm
305 Kevin Hill Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 11 12:00 pm
306 Justin Tan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
307 Michael Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 12:00 pm
308 Colt Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alliance San Diego Alliance 12 12:00 pm
309 Ethan Messner Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Honu BJJ Alliance 12 12:00 pm
310 Collin Houston Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
311 Cooper Fields Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 12 12:00 pm
312 Lincoln Baldwin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 12:00 pm
313 Judd Rambo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
314 Cash Clayton Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
315 Aidan Martinez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 12:00 pm
316 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
317 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 12:00 pm
318 Daniel Santillan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
319 Isayah Luna Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
320 Finley Rohnow Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
321 Yan Bautista Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
322 Frankie Pirrone Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 7 12:00 pm
323 Bernardo Nascimento Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
324 Cash Switzer Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 12:00 pm
325 Jorge Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
326 Damian Garneri Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 12:00 pm
327 Amiotonu Fox Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 12:00 pm
328 Jake Ramos Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
329 Noah Pulido Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 1:00 pm
330 Ahlias Diaz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ GF TEAM California GF Team 9 1:00 pm
331 reece goldestein Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
332 Kenneth Jay Vargas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 1:00 pm
333 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 12:00 pm
334 Jake Lorenzo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 10 12:00 pm
335 Micah Kollmeyer Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
336 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
337 Daniel Last Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
338 Caiden Reyes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
339 Brody Spillman Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
340 Derek Vargas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
341 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
342 Carl Krinski Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 8 12:00 pm
343 PEDRO joao MALHEIROS Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
344 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
345 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 8 12:00 pm
346 Mason Hanlon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 12:00 pm
347 Konnor Seely Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
348 Jason Clark Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
349 Richard Vega Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
350 Rohan Storck Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 12:00 pm
351 Israel Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 3 12:00 pm
352 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
353 Cannon Frisch Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 12:00 pm
354 Liam Thiel Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 San Diego Fight Club San Diego Fight Club 3 12:00 pm
355 Jacob Witt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 11 1:00 pm
356 Eugenio Franco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 1:00 pm
357 Asael Cruz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 11 1:00 pm
358 Samuel Hines Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
359 kayden cartee Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 GF TEAM California GF Team 12 1:00 pm
360 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 150-159 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 12 1:00 pm
361 Gabriel Robertson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 150-159 GF TEAM California GF Team 12 1:00 pm
362 Cheyne Tardiff Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 1 2:00 pm
363 Clayton Hoeppner Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
364 Kai Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 2:00 pm
365 Elijah Lopez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 2:00 pm
366 Toby Sheltraw Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
367 Carter Hill Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 85-99 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 5 1:00 pm
368 Damion Cepeda Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 85-99 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
369 Colton Watts Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 85-99 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 1:00 pm
370 Alexander Huynh Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
371 Zach Waterhouse Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 2:00 pm
372 Seth Garner Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
373 Kamrin Lovio Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 3 2:00 pm
374 Darius Reyes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
375 Zade Harrison Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
376 Nate LAWSON Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
377 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
378 Angelo Vazquez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Alliance San Diego Alliance 3 2:00 pm
379 Ivan Goward Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
380 Christopher Ramge Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 2:00 pm
381 Konrad Rust Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 2 2:00 pm
382 Manuel Amador Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
383 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
384 Harry Maurer Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
385 Michael Huerta Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
386 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
387 Daymon Trujillo Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
388 Joshua Balavram Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 145-159 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 7 2:00 pm
389 Jackson Stringfellow Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
390 Austin Ray Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 190+ Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 7 2:00 pm
391 Lance Briseno Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 190+ Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
392 Cameron Pablo Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
393 Josiah Kemp Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 2:00 pm
394 Jacob Belden Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
395 Erick Resendiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
396 Adam Suber Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 2 2:00 pm
397 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
398 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 2:00 pm
399 David Rodriguez Berrelleza Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Entram Entram 1 2:00 pm
400 Jacob Araiza Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 1 2:00 pm
401 Aaron Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 2 2:00 pm
402 Damien Martinez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 GF TEAM California GF Team 2 2:00 pm
403 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 4 2:00 pm
404 Issac Chin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 2:00 pm
405 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
406 Jack Brown Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 70-84 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
407 Max Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 70-84 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
408 Carlo Arreola Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 2:00 pm
409 Royce Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
410 Gavin Laverde Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 2:00 pm
411 Isaiah Nunez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
412 Noah Jabbour Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 1:00 pm
413 arthur sarmento Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
414 Danyal Afenir Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 Atos HQ Atos 12 1:00 pm
415 Aaron LaRaia Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 160-174 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 2:00 pm
416 Jayden Avila Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 160-174 Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 2:00 pm
417 deviyon Butler Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 180-194 GF TEAM California GF Team 6 2:00 pm
418 Elias Klingler Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 180-194 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
419 Gede Baltierra Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Honu BJJ Alliance 8 2:00 pm
420 Andrew Lopez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Escondido Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
421 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
422 William Wittkop Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 2:00 pm
423 Noah Isiah Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
424 Juan Salcedo Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 119 and Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 2:00 pm
425 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 119 and Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
426 cesar cerna Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
427 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 6 2:00 pm
428 Ruben Garcia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Entram Entram 6 2:00 pm
429 Ariana Kingrey Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler Grey 30-39 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
430 Margaret Carlson Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler Grey 30-39 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
431 Addison Trombley Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
432 Adalyn Lo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 5 9:00 am
433 Piper Gardner Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club 5 9:00 am
434 Sloane Sehic Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
435 Mia Orellana Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 9:00 am
436 Dylan Soolefai Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
437 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 9:00 am
438 Chloe Stern Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
439 Aria Janus Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
440 Makenzie Collins Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 6 9:00 am
441 Jenna Lopez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Alliance San Diego Alliance 6 9:00 am
442 Madeline Perich Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 6 9:00 am
443 Sofia Dempsey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 9:00 am
444 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 9:00 am
445 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Team Mata BJJ Team Mata 5 9:00 am
446 Alana Garcia Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Victory MMA Victory MMA 6 9:00 am
447 Maya Anne Holper Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
448 Ahymar Anneloren Hernandez Manseras Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 11:00 am
449 Bella Visuwan Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 4 11:00 am
450 Audrina Willis Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 4 11:00 am
451 Finnlee Gallagher Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 4 11:00 am
452 Jadeiana Callorina Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
453 Karter ONeill Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 11:00 am
454 Karrington ONeill Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 11:00 am
455 Skylar Britt Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Victory MMA Victory MMA 11 9:00 am
456 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 9:00 am
457 Rayna Albor Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
458 Gabriella Nichole Pritchett Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
459 Jordan Soolefai Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
460 Chelsea Pulido Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 9:00 am
461 Audrey Simmons Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 5 9:00 am
462 Klaira LaChusa Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 9:00 am
463 Michaela Cusi Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
464 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
465 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
466 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
467 Hana Lee Peregrino Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 10:00 am
468 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 11:00 am
469 Allison Orbeta Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
470 Athena verdugo Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
471 Makaila Johnson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
472 Ashley Druckrey Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 11:00 am
473 Alexa Smith Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 11:00 am
474 Kamea Del Rosario Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
475 Natalie Shook Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
476 Clare Dimacali Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
477 Eesha Murugesan Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 3 11:00 am
478 Isabela M Gonzalez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 GF TEAM California GF Team 3 11:00 am
479 Aleia Apostol Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance
480 Cali Obrien Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 8 11:00 am
481 Malia Ortega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 11:00 am
482 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
483 Lucia Ruiz Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 8 11:00 am
484 Mila Lopez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 8 11:00 am
485 Cadence Palugod Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
486 Savannah Anders Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
487 Mia Gil Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
488 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 10:00 am
489 Alessandra Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
490 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 10:00 am
491 Kalilea Popperwill Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 10:00 am
492 Malia Kollmeyer Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
493 Sophia Medeiros Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 11:00 am
494 Imar Garcia Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 40-49 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
495 Christiana Mae Macasieb Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 11:00 am
496 Austyn Distler Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 11:00 am
497 Cozette Maeda Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
498 Jasmine Barela Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
499 Natalie Tan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 11:00 am
500 Riley Pestanas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 11:00 am
501 Lillian Benoe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 7 11:00 am
502 Grace Messner Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Honu BJJ Alliance 7 11:00 am
503 Hailey Lansang Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 11:00 am
504 Janessa Livingston Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
505 Amelia Deen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 5 11:00 am
506 Ava Yardley Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
507 Nevaeh Lansang Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 11:00 am
508 Jillian Tabb Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ
509 Kailynn Egland Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 10 11:00 am
510 Drea Willis Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 1 11:00 am
511 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 11:00 am
512 Ella Dietrich Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
513 Amelia Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 11:00 am
514 Grace Houston Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
515 Amber Farr Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 11:00 am
516 Abigail Medina Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 1 11:00 am
517 Haylie Perez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
518 Brooke Ziegelmeier Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 11:00 am
519 Bella Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
520 Johanna Tate Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 2 11:00 am
521 Eva Dietrich Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
522 Bianca Nassif Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
523 Alexandra Gates Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
524 Nathalia Miranda Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
525 VIctoria Miranda Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 2 11:00 am
526 Lana Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
527 Ava Moll Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 6 11:00 am
528 Peyton Leomiti Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
529 Noelani Partida Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Honu BJJ Alliance 6 11:00 am
530 Leona Wooldridge Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Alliance San Diego Alliance 6 11:00 am
531 Jiana Alexis Rivera Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
532 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 9 11:00 am
533 Yanni Sanchez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
534 Haleigh Harrell Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 6 1:00 pm
535 Avril Cicchini Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
536 Ariana Stark Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 1:00 pm
537 Yvette Pacheco Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 1:00 pm
538 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
539 Alina Salyer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
540 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
541 Ashlee Leonard Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
542 Sophia Real Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
543 Alexa Amador Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
544 Jazmyn Olvera Mena Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 1:00 pm
545 Josephine Livingston Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
546 Niani Garrido Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Alliance San Diego Alliance 6 1:00 pm
547 Madison Huynh Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
548 Sydney Huynh Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
549 Karmyn Lopez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 6 1:00 pm
550 Alexa Cervantes Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 2 1:00 pm
551 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
552 Olivia Newbro Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
553 Shayden Kaiser Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 7 1:00 pm
554 Dani Brown Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
555 Levi Cook Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 1:00 pm
556 samantha sanchez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 1:00 pm
557 Phoenix Egland Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 1:00 pm
558 Reese Hawbecker Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
559 Rianna Tate Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 10 1:00 pm
560 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
561 kayla sill Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
562 Taylor Edeline Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
563 Jasmine Cruz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
564 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
565 Aliza Castro Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
566 Rhain Aranjo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 1:00 pm
567 Bridget Salinas Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 1:00 pm
568 Violet Zavalza Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
569 Jessica Mexia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
570 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
571 Maya Olalia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
572 Malaya Obrien Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 8 1:00 pm
573 Maliya Lumahan Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 1:00 pm
574 kaylynn carter Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 1:00 pm
575 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
576 Xiomara Gallego Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 1 1:00 pm
577 Marina Guedes da Matta Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 1:00 pm
578 Savannah Garrison Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
579 Kaitlynn Pasco Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
580 Tyra Sweeney Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
581 Unique Salcedo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
582 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
583 Mia Francis Riley Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
584 Brianna DuPre Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
585 Charlize Leonard Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
586 Faith Goan Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 90-99 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 1:00 pm
587 Kamryn Herrera Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 90-99 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
588 Allie Anders Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
589 Lorelai Innes Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
590 Jennifer Pearson Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
591 Jayleen Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 1:00 pm
592 Angelina Wagner Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 11 1:00 pm
593 Mia Long Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 120-129 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
594 Rylee Kitchen Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
595 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
596 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
597 Keila Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 120-129 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 9 1:00 pm
598 Samantha Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
599 Melanie Hayslip Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Alliance San Diego Alliance 9 1:00 pm
600 Kate Samec Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
601 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
602 Elisa Yaple Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 11 1:00 pm
603 Ashley Espinoza Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
604 Keziah Nunez Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 100-114 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
605 Zoey Chiles Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 100-114 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 3 1:00 pm
606 Isabella Hanna Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
607 Macayla Finones Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
608 Gracie Kindred Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 3 1:00 pm
609 Annie Druckrey Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
610 Lauren Sognefest Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
611 Melissa Sisneros Female Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
612 Elizabeth Ho Female Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | P5 Academy P5 Academy 1 5:00 pm
613 Vanessa Velasco Female Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 5:00 pm
614 Sarah Tolentino Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Atos HQ Atos 4 5:00 pm
615 Danielle Nodine Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
616 Samantha Pruitt Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | PDX BJJ PDX BJJ
617 Melissa Bell Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Victory MMA Victory MMA 4 5:00 pm
618 Natalia Smith Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
619 Tiffany Fenwick Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 5:00 pm
620 Hazel Vega Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
621 Kendra Dadisman Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
622 Seidy Romero Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 6 4:00 pm
623 lauren robinson Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
624 Bridget Mackrell Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 6 4:00 pm
625 Christina Boyd Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
626 Hannah Pickerill Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
627 Na Eun Yoon Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 5:00 pm
628 Sunny Hansen Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 1 5:00 pm
629 Brenda Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
630 Kathy Walters Female Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 4:00 pm
631 Isabel Walters Female Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 6 4:00 pm
632 Lauren Andrade Female Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
633 Lauren Miller Female Adults (18-29) White Heavy | 177 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 5:00 pm
634 Analisa Glasgow Female Adults (18-29) White Heavy | 177 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 5:00 pm
635 Gabby Bautista Female Adults (18-29) White Heavy | 177 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 5 5:00 pm
636 Kazia Lecker Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
637 Mayra Torres Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 4:00 pm
638 Yasmin Zarate Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
639 Jazibel Vega Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
640 Sarah Zmay Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 4 4:00 pm
641 Robyn Lenzen Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 4:00 pm
642 Zanetta Poretti Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 4:00 pm
643 Daisy Martinez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
644 Caylynn De Castro Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 8 4:00 pm
645 Kimberly Kuwata Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 4:00 pm
646 Sarah Highfill Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
647 Danielle Baron Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 4:00 pm
648 Amanda Kempa Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 5 4:00 pm
649 Brenda Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
650 Barbara Dourado Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
651 Martiece Thompson Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
652 Karolina Oseguera Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 3 4:00 pm
653 Joelly Lobato de Faria Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 142 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 3 4:00 pm
654 Celeste Gage Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 142 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
655 Jacky Juarez Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 154 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 4 5:00 pm
656 Kristien Hare Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 154 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
657 Ashley Montellano Female Adults (18-29) Purple Heavy | 177 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 4:00 pm
658 Amanda Dokie Female Adults (18-29) Purple Heavy | 177 & Under Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 3 4:00 pm
659 Heidi Lozano Female Adults (18-29) Brown Light | 142 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
660 Mariana Rolszt Female Adults (18-29) Brown Light | 142 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 3:00 pm
661 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
662 Michelle White Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 8 3:00 pm
663 Heather Culver Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 3:00 pm
664 Breeanna Dooley Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 10 3:00 pm
665 Cristal Avila Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
666 Mary Smylie Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
667 Martha Gonzalez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Middle | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 6 3:00 pm
668 Ana Modena Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Middle | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
669 Andrea Holmes Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
670 Michelle Heintzelman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
671 Amanda Dickson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 1 3:00 pm
672 Ma Zorayda Dela Osa Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Victory MMA Victory MMA 1 3:00 pm
673 Crystal Arreola Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 3:00 pm
674 Rachel Silverman Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Triunfo 1 3:00 pm
675 Margarita Carling Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
676 Elizabeth Medina Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 3:00 pm
677 Rebeka Balogh OKeefe Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
678 Mheriza Caballero Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 7 3:00 pm
679 Avie Barron Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light | 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
680 Holly Henderson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light | 142 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 1 3:00 pm
681 Vianna Bigornia Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light | 142 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 3:00 pm
682 Angelica Tapeceria Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 7 3:00 pm
683 Raquel Andrade Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 7 3:00 pm
684 Arlene Bermudez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 3:00 pm
685 Tina Pettigrew Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
686 Melanie Anda Lacson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Heavy | 177 & Under The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
687 Julia Contreras Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Heavy | 177 & Under Morales BJJ Academy Morales BJJ Academy 6 3:00 pm
688 PJ Ross Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 3 3:00 pm
689 Karoline Braga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 3:00 pm
690 Marissa Rogate Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
691 Rita Lynne Gribben Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black Middle | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
692 Deborah Clem Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black Middle | 154 & Under Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 3:00 pm
693 KT Ear Female Master 2 (36-40) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino Alliance 1 3:00 pm
694 Katrina Phruksukarn Female Master 2 (36-40) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 1 3:00 pm
695 Edith Ortuno Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
696 Jennifer Jabbour Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 3:00 pm
697 Vanessa Lopez Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 3 3:00 pm
698 Lauren Miller Female Absolute White Light & Heavy Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7
699 Hannah Pickerill Female Absolute White Light & Heavy Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 7
700 Karoline Braga Female Absolute Master purple Light & Heavy Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8
701 Karolina Oseguera Female Absolute Master purple Light & Heavy Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 8
702 Viet Tran Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
703 Gabriel Armijo Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 2 7:00 pm
704 Timothy Torres Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
705 Jimmy Diaz Male Adults White Light Feather P5 Academy P5 Academy 9 7:00 pm
706 Mark Cruz Male Adults White Light Feather Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 9 7:00 pm
707 Luis Garcia Male Adults White Light Feather Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 9 7:00 pm
708 Ernesto Martinez Male Adults White Light Feather Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 7:00 pm
709 Alex Jensen Male Adults White Light Feather Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 9 7:00 pm
710 Anthony Gude Male Adults White Light Feather Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 7:00 pm
711 christian aviles Male Adults White Light Feather Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 9 7:00 pm
712 Christian Lopez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
713 Carlos Aguirre Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 7 6:00 pm
714 Patrick Brady Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 7 6:00 pm
715 Wyley Spencer Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 6:00 pm
716 johnson hsu Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
717 Sean Abrahamsen Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 6:00 pm
718 Jacob Perkins Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 7 6:00 pm
719 Allyn Eaker Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under N/A 7 6:00 pm
720 Jason Duarte Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 6:00 pm
721 Jacob Correia Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Fullerton Slam Squad Fullerton Slam Squad 7 6:00 pm
722 Lance Meneses Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
723 Guadalupe Sebastian Garcia Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 3 6:00 pm
724 Daniel Mendoza Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 6:00 pm
725 Jairo Rivera Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 3 6:00 pm
726 Ryan Peng Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu La Jolla Gracie Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
727 Samuel Lim Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 3 6:00 pm
728 Robert Kuzma Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 6:00 pm
729 Nick Milsner Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 6:00 pm
730 Jason Wong Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 3 6:00 pm
731 Kevin Jardines Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 3 6:00 pm
732 Chrys Propster Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
733 Samuel Ricario Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
734 Cole Bailey Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
735 Harrison Robbs Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 6:00 pm
736 christof enz Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 6:00 pm
737 Abdullah Al Ghanim Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 6:00 pm
738 Mateo Zambrano Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
739 Kyle Matthews Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
740 Steven Martinez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 6:00 pm
741 Manny Silva Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
742 Angel Elizondo Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 6:00 pm
743 Hunter Hardenberg Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
744 Joseph Owens Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 6:00 pm
745 shawn sokolsky Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under ICA BJJ ICA BJJ 5 6:00 pm
746 Michael Smith Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 6:00 pm
747 David Huynh Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 5 6:00 pm
748 Matthew Willis Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 5 6:00 pm
749 Kevin Cataloiu Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
750 James Kim Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
751 jacob califano Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 6:00 pm
752 David Honkus Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 5 6:00 pm
753 Logan Watkins Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 5 6:00 pm
754 Alec Waidlich Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
755 Juice B Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 5 6:00 pm
756 Robert Cortez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 6:00 pm
757 Tyler Huber Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
758 Jonathan Carrillo Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 6:00 pm
759 Emre Ozkan Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 11 6:00 pm
760 Caleb Martinez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 6:00 pm
761 Jake Ohlendorf Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 11 6:00 pm
762 John Wayne Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley Gracie Barra 11 6:00 pm
763 Jesse Sandoval Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
764 andrew manitisa Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 10 7:00 pm
765 Clayton Cuteri Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 7:00 pm
766 Jonathan Lyons Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 10 7:00 pm
767 Sean Tho Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 10 7:00 pm
768 Quinn Collins Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 7:00 pm
769 Roger Ruiz Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 7:00 pm
770 fahad almarzooqi Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 7:00 pm
771 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
772 Nicholas Eggers Male Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
773 Jaiden Heggins Male Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 6:00 pm
774 Jameson Owens Male Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 6:00 pm
775 Scott Elliott Male Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 6:00 pm
776 Gil Pereira Male Adults Blue Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 5:00 pm
777 Chance Snyder Male Adults Blue Light Feather North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
778 Joseph MARGARIT Male Adults Blue Light Feather HBUTC HBUTC 3 5:00 pm
779 Jose Angulo Male Adults Blue Light Feather Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
780 Giovanni Chan Male Adults Blue Light Feather Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 3 5:00 pm
781 Charles Baird Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 5:00 pm
782 Antonio Baker Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 12 5:00 pm
783 Jason Arreola Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
784 Joel Toovey Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 12 5:00 pm
785 Amir Assad Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 5:00 pm
786 Rodrigo Calderon Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under RADA Jiu Jitsu La Jolla RADA Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 5:00 pm
787 OSCAR VELASCO Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
788 Alonso Miranda Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 12 5:00 pm
789 Khaled Bushehri Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 5:00 pm
790 Kevin Bendezu Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 6:00 pm
791 Sohan Kandadi Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 9 6:00 pm
792 Harland Beville Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 6:00 pm
793 Tarek Youssef Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 6:00 pm
794 Mason Sandner Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 9 6:00 pm
795 silvestre ramirez Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 6:00 pm
796 EDMUND KWAN Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 6:00 pm
797 Kenneth Kindred IV Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 9 6:00 pm
798 Karam Singh Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under RADA Jiu Jitsu La Jolla RADA Jiu Jitsu Academy 9 6:00 pm
799 Gonzalo Balladares Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
800 Tyler Hansen Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 6:00 pm
801 Brian Winstead Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 1 6:00 pm
802 Raul Diaz Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
803 Joshua Hotta Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
804 David Weber Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
805 Samuel Ramirez Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
806 Pablo Perez Montes Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club 11 5:00 pm
807 Josue Cuellar Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
808 Abdullah Al Anjari Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 11 5:00 pm
809 Daniel Bermudez Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 5:00 pm
810 joseph califano Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 11 5:00 pm
811 Chancen Bateman Male Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Alliance MMA Alliance MMA 2 6:00 pm
812 Wyatt Doblado Male Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 6:00 pm
813 Charley Brothers Male Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Atos CMA Atos 2 6:00 pm
814 Armando Vazquez Male Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 6:00 pm
815 Christopher Harless Male Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Gracie Barra Escondido Gracie Barra 2 6:00 pm
816 Zane Sisneros Male Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
817 Julian Pacheco Male Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 2 6:00 pm
818 Enrique Guerrero Male Adults Purple Light Feather North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
819 Kyle Sandoval Male Adults Purple Light Feather Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
820 Samuel Galvez Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
821 Andrew Kisselburg Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 5 5:00 pm
822 Ryan Hagan Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 5 5:00 pm
823 Steven Kozola Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 7 5:00 pm
824 Jacob Ramirez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 5:00 pm
825 Tony Amezquita Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 7 5:00 pm
826 Murvil Lipsey Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
827 Lin Stacey Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 7 5:00 pm
828 Juan Pablo Jimenez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Entram Entram 7 5:00 pm
829 Alonzo Esparza Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 2 5:00 pm
830 Sean Giannone Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 2 5:00 pm
831 Vitor Nadyer Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 2 5:00 pm
832 Justin Porst Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 5:00 pm
833 Kevin Fusilier Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
834 Jason Anderson Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
835 Jonathan Rezach Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 6 5:00 pm
836 Antonio Zuazo Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 6 5:00 pm
837 STAN POGREBINSKY Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 6 5:00 pm
838 Alex Contreras Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
839 Pete Oneal Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 5:00 pm
840 Raymond Mugica Jr Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 5:00 pm
841 RYAN CHAFFEE Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
842 Geoff Real Male Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 5:00 pm
843 Kaio Cesar Fonseca Male Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
844 Sak Pidech Male Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 5:00 pm
845 Joel Santiago Male Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 5:00 pm
846 Jimmy Tat Male Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
847 Noah Tillis Male Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 2 5:00 pm
848 Emanuel Paul Babala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Rooster | 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 5:00 pm
849 Tyson Nakagawa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Rooster | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 5:00 pm
850 Oliver Ouk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 12 3:00 pm
851 Daniel Ayalde Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 3:00 pm
852 Josef Jacinto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 5:00 pm
853 Jose Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 5:00 pm
854 Mark Moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 10 5:00 pm
855 Gil Cornejo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 5:00 pm
856 Fernando Herrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
857 Albert Fernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 9 5:00 pm
858 Kove Roose Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 5:00 pm
859 Matthew Pigott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
860 Brian Hood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 11 5:00 pm
861 Cody Sarff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 5:00 pm
862 Jayson Schmidt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
863 Daniel Lozier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
864 Ronald Pangelina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
865 Ryan Toovey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation
866 levi walker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
867 jeremy butler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA
868 Gerardo Villalobos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International
869 Carlos Campos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 5:00 pm
870 Cesar Gumapas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
871 Carlos Murillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 10 5:00 pm
872 George Romensas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 5:00 pm
873 Mitchell Collier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
874 Benjamin Owens Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 5:00 pm
875 John Kelly Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 5:00 pm
876 Eduardo Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
877 Rick Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
878 Kevin Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 8 4:00 pm
879 Joe Barral Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
880 Carlos Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 4:00 pm
881 Jay Danganan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Alliance San Diego Alliance 8 4:00 pm
882 James Averion Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 4:00 pm
883 Michael Gojich Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 10 4:00 pm
884 francisco navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
885 Sam Pham Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
886 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 4:00 pm
887 Joseph Geilfuss Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under The Boxing Club The Boxing Club 10 4:00 pm
888 Chris herrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 10 4:00 pm
889 Jose Real Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
890 Michael Becker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 4:00 pm
891 Estevan Felix Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
892 Andrew Buan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 4:00 pm
893 Jae Hwang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 4:00 pm
894 Anthony Ocampo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 4:00 pm
895 Jonadab Urueta villa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 7 4:00 pm
896 Michael Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 4:00 pm
897 Charles Garrison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
898 Kyle Kovar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 4:00 pm
899 Ryen Van Grol Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Escondido Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
900 DJ Martin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 11 4:00 pm
901 ariel russo cosgrove Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 11 4:00 pm
902 Alexey Migerkin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 11 4:00 pm
903 flores Tehono Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Atos CMA Atos 9 4:00 pm
904 Sean Adl Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
905 Angel Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
906 Joshua Ray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 9 4:00 pm
907 Ivan Urias velasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
908 Alexander Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Alliance San Diego Alliance
909 Manny Escalante Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
910 Don Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 4:00 pm
911 Eric Caro Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 4:00 pm
912 Adam Maihofer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 4:00 pm
913 Gustavo Pereira Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 4:00 pm
914 Charlie Padilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
915 Charles Carpenter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 4:00 pm
916 Purisimo Gadingan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 4:00 pm
917 Adam Gould Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 4:00 pm
918 Jede Peyton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 5 3:00 pm
919 Hee S Lee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
920 Rene Navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
921 Christopher Deal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 2 4:00 pm
922 Bruce Deeble Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
923 Grant Otto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu
924 Leonard Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 12 4:00 pm
925 Dominick Espinoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 4:00 pm
926 Vincent Wooldridge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 12 4:00 pm
927 Luke Ferrari Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 12 4:00 pm
928 Richard Arreola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
929 Seymour Lewis II Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under RADA Jiu Jitsu La Jolla RADA Jiu Jitsu Academy 1 4:00 pm
930 Adrian Smart Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 4:00 pm
931 Nam Dinh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 1 4:00 pm
932 Loren Lynch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ
933 Philippe Merrilees Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
934 Adolphus Moore Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 4:00 pm
935 Marvin Orellana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 4:00 pm
936 Jesse Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
937 David Schuessler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under RADA Jiu Jitsu La Jolla RADA Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 3:00 pm
938 Richard Ramirez Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 3:00 pm
939 Nguyen Pham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
940 Ryan Brundage Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 12 3:00 pm
941 Adrian Phruksukarn Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 12 3:00 pm
942 Justin Schnautz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 8 3:00 pm
943 Anthony San Agustin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
944 RAFAEL VALLE Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 4:00 pm
945 MARK CRUZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 4:00 pm
946 Robert Antonucci Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 12 4:00 pm
947 Michael Salazar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 12 4:00 pm
948 Ray McNeil Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
949 LaVail Mckinney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 3:00 pm
950 Ulises Gonzalez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light Feather Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 3:00 pm
951 Wagner Weissheimer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light Feather Atos HQ Atos 8 3:00 pm
952 Dennis Galang Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 3:00 pm
953 Bryan Jacinto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
954 Ranier Piramide Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 3:00 pm
955 Ryan Lasang Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 3:00 pm
956 Tim Barron Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
957 Ricardo Figueiredo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
958 Anthony Quintana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
959 Aaron Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under GF Team GF Team 9 3:00 pm
960 Ty Hamblin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 3:00 pm
961 Ricardo Fonseca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 11 3:00 pm
962 Neil Duggan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 11 3:00 pm
963 Israel Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 11 3:00 pm
964 ferdy ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 11 3:00 pm
965 Keith Worm Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 11 3:00 pm
966 kevin divine Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
967 Jason Balavram Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 11 3:00 pm
968 Harold Cooper Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 11 3:00 pm
969 Archie Semana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 3:00 pm
970 Jesse Arimas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 5 3:00 pm
971 Neil Saffer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 4 3:00 pm
972 Nick Abbadessa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 4 3:00 pm
973 Jose Jimenez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
974 Matthew Culver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
975 Ibis Bueno Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
976 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 3:00 pm
977 Kevin Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
978 RYAN BAXTER Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 5 3:00 pm
979 Tom redmond Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 4 3:00 pm
980 Patrick Dooley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
981 Paul LANSANG Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 3:00 pm
982 Donald Baltazar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy | 222 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
983 Greg Shibley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Feather | 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 10 2:00 pm
984 Marco De Jesus Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 2:00 pm
985 Albert Valente Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 2:00 pm
986 Royal Harrell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 12 2:00 pm
987 Richard Ham Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 12 2:00 pm
988 DAVID BALOGH Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
989 Alex Peponis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
990 Christian Pineda Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 12 2:00 pm
991 Jake Brunetto Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 12 2:00 pm
992 Gustavo Mello Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 11 2:00 pm
993 Daniel Burns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 11 2:00 pm
994 Eric Peterson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 2:00 pm
995 Ajay James Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 11 2:00 pm
996 Ray cortez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
997 Vincent Laguana Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
998 Carlos Perez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
999 Craig Bradley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
1000 Sean Fallon Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Light | 168 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1001 Omar Salum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 3:00 pm
1002 Francisco Gomes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Light | 168 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1003 Raymond Mugica Sr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 3:00 pm
1004 Luis Cardoso Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 3:00 pm
1005 anthony malloy Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Light | 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 2:00 pm
1006 Brett Rothman Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Light | 168 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 10 2:00 pm
1007 Michael Salyer Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Middle | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
1008 Richard Siglock Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 2:00 pm
1009 Mel Jacob Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 10 2:00 pm
1010 ROGER OWEN Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
1011 Joe Marcelino Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 9 2:00 pm
1012 Scott Baron Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1013 Todd Aimer Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat
1014 Mark Wegener Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
1015 John Orr Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 3:00 pm
1016 Christopher Deal Male Absolute Masters Purple Light and Heavy Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 7
1017 Omar Salum Male Absolute Masters Black Light and Heavy Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8
1018 Richard Arreola Male Absolute Masters Brown Light and Heavy One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7
1019 Pete Oneal Male Absolute Masters Brown Light and Heavy Atos HQ Atos 7
1020 Leonard Miller Male Absolute Masters Purple Light and Heavy Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7
1021 kevin divine Male Absolute Masters Blue Light and Heavy Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8
1022 Carlos Murillo Male Absolute Masters White Light and Heavy Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 7
1023 Ray cortez Male Absolute Masters Blue Light and Heavy Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 8
1024 John Kelly Male Absolute Masters White Light and Heavy Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7
1025 Luis Cardoso Male Absolute Masters Black Light and Heavy Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8
1026 Glenn Kuwata Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1027 Eddie Parker Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 2:00 pm
1028 Abdullah Al Anjari Male Absolute Adult Blue Light and Heavy Atos HQ Atos 7 7:00 pm
1029 Kyle Matthews Male Absolute Adult White Light and Heavy Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu 7 8:00 pm
1030 Gil Pereira Male Absolute Adult Blue Light and Heavy Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 7:00 pm
1031 Joshua Hotta Male Absolute Adult Blue Light and Heavy North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1032 Jaiden Heggins Male Absolute Adult White Light and Heavy Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 7 8:00 pm
1033 Pablo Perez Montes Male Absolute Adult Blue Light and Heavy Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club Chula Vista Jiu Jitsu Club 7 7:00 pm
1034 Jae Hwang Male Absolute Adult Blue Light and Heavy Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 7:00 pm
1035 Samuel Lim Male Absolute Adult White Light and Heavy P5 Academy P5 Academy 7 8:00 pm
1036 John Wayne Male Absolute Adult White Light and Heavy Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley Gracie Barra 7 8:00 pm
1037 Kenneth Kindred IV Male Absolute Adult Blue Light and Heavy Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 7 7:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Maxwell Connor 1 ------------
Steven Perez 1 ------------
Judah Moreno 2 ------------
Jonathan Ho 2 ------------
Oliver Ho 2 ------------
Cruz McBride 3 ------------
Austin Gates 3 ------------
Chace Hembree 3 ------------
Weston Cortina 3 ------------
Regino Marquez 3 ------------
Maximus Neisingh 3 ------------
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL 4 ------------
Hudson Perich 4 ------------
Asher Culbertson 4 ------------
Asher Egland 4 ------------
Axel Sablan 4 ------------
Julian Artis 4 ------------
Lincoln Shook 4 ------------
Colson Schrey 4 ------------
Bryson Terlaje 4 ------------
Sion Baltierra 4 ------------
Sylvester Jones 8 ------------
JOSHUA LARDIZABAL 8 ------------
Nathan Bertram 8 ------------
RUSTAM ZOKIROV 8 ------------
Adrian Salazar 7 ------------
Milan Marjanovich 7 ------------
Royce Sanchez 12 ------------
Samid Madaminov 12 ------------
Maxwell Willette 10 ------------
Noah Hewett 10 ------------
Rylan Koa Wan 10 ------------
Andrew Corrado 10 ------------
Josiah Rodriguez 3 ------------
Oliver Cisneros 3 ------------
Phoenix Char 3 ------------
Ricardo Alonso 9 ------------
Nathaniel Florez 9 ------------
Keegan Rasberry 11 ------------
Adrian Lopez 11 ------------
Salvatore Filippone 5 ------------
Nicholas Cerda 5 ------------
Cadence Harrell 5 ------------
Luca Merida 5 ------------
Nicholas Washington 6 ------------
Rowan Kennedy 6 ------------
RICARDO NUNEZ 6 ------------
Cameron Rupe 6 ------------
Dominic Viggianelli 2 ------------
Jude Cutler 2 ------------
Nehemiah Wood 2 ------------
D Angelo Munoz 2 ------------
Luis Vasquez 7 ------------
Wolf Rodriguez 7 ------------
Jesus Ortiz 7 ------------
Alex Barajas 7 ------------
Alberto Pena 12 ------------
Christopher Johnson 12 ------------
Damian Orellana 12 ------------
QUINN JAMES RILEY 11 ------------
Gabriel Achauer 11 ------------
Miguel De La Herran 11 ------------
Amadeus Nogueira 11 ------------
Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez 11 ------------
JACK TOROSIAN 11 ------------
Fernando I Gonzalez 11 ------------
Daniel Villarruel 11 ------------
Everest Stafford 12 ------------
Guillermo Mozqueda 12 ------------
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL 12 ------------
Carter Stanley 12 ------------
Gabriel Correa 11 ------------
Marcus Basco 11 ------------
Bryan Russell Russell 11 ------------
Andrei Cross 11 ------------
Jacob Michael Cusi 11 ------------
William Barden 11 ------------
Mick Moylan 11 ------------
frank zambada 11 ------------
Lucques Sorenson 3 ------------
Jett Maughan 3 ------------
Ames Michael Hoevker 12 ------------
Ryan Boardman 12 ------------
Mason Shaw 10 ------------
Anaken Beytia 10 ------------
Caleb Connelly 10 ------------
Jameson VALENTE 1 ------------
Gabriel Jr Salas 1 ------------
Conlan Merton 1 ------------
Nathaniel Freitas 1 ------------
Sawyer Rock 1 ------------
Jovani Alvarado 1 ------------
Francisco Saroldi Gonzalez 1 ------------
Kaleb Munoz 1 ------------
Hayden Platt 4 ------------
Jeramey Quake 4 ------------
Anthony Cortez 4 ------------
Aidan Witt 4 ------------
Layne Fecteau 4 ------------
Zechariah Armes 4 ------------
Jakub Malinowski 11 ------------
Joao Pedro Juca Nogueira 11 ------------
Samuel Francisco 11 ------------
Jacob Morales 3 ------------
Jacob Nguyen 3 ------------
Jacob Lopez 10 ------------
Ethan Warchol 10 ------------
Grady Switzer 10 ------------
Jake Solancho 2 ------------
Matthew Almeraz 2 ------------
David Flowers 2 ------------
Blake LAWSON 2 ------------
Reef Hart 2 ------------
Lorenzo Kai Reyes 2 ------------
Brody Dawson 2 ------------
Christian Jelle 2 ------------
Vincent Lam 9 ------------
Justus Stewart 9 ------------
Gavin Divine 9 ------------
Max Longridge 9 ------------
Allan Luis Patawaran 9 ------------
Nathan Rumps 9 ------------
Aiden Dunn 9 ------------
Daniel Halcomb 9 ------------
Hector Pena 1 ------------
Jaxon Crisantos 1 ------------
Paxton Gardner 1 ------------
Max Maeda 1 ------------
Neel Shirale 1 ------------
Liam Bialecki 1 ------------
Brando Aria 2 ------------
Keane Coughlin 2 ------------
Royce Amavizca 2 ------------
Jakob Reber 2 ------------
Kayvan Hosseini 2 ------------
Parker Pham 2 ------------
Donovan Cirilo 7 ------------
Sean Perkins 7 ------------
Charles Martel 7 ------------
Dane Baldwin 7 ------------
Isaac Martinez 7 ------------
Auri Trejo 7 ------------
Jovanni Galindo 8 ------------
Josiah Perkins 8 ------------
Santiago Guillent 8 ------------
Jordan Fairchild 8 ------------
David Silva 8 ------------
Cade Cearley 8 ------------
Mitchell John Colcol 4 ------------
George Eustaquio 4 ------------
Mateen Parvin 4 ------------
Brennan Dempsey 4 ------------
George Hribar 4 ------------
Kellen Tostenrude 4 ------------
Evan Penabella 4 ------------
Brody Ramey 4 ------------
Austin Linck 5 ------------
Cash Cearley 5 ------------
Ezra Cordero 5 ------------
Enzo Goy 5 ------------
Diego Espinoza 5 ------------
Antonio Mendia 5 ------------
Xavier Alberto 5 ------------
Trent Edwards 6 ------------
Cohen Chan 6 ------------
Mick Whelan 6 ------------
Gabriel Ivan 6 ------------
Bobby Hribar 6 ------------
Kaiden Popperwill 6 ------------
Nikolas Lacson 6 ------------
Julian Raphael Aiken 6 ------------
AndreJacques Nguyen 1 ------------
Isaiah Soqui 1 ------------
Uzziah Bermudez 1 ------------
JORDAN MANRIQUE 1 ------------
Brenden Montano 1 ------------
Ryder Reppond 1 ------------
Alexzander Ilie 3 ------------
Cian Callan 3 ------------
Nolan Distler 3 ------------
Jameson Schrey 3 ------------
Maddex Cain Vallejo 3 ------------
Don Quisumbing Jr 3 ------------
Luke Magnusen 10 ------------
henry rodriguez 10 ------------
Sebastian Ro 10 ------------
Cash Fields 10 ------------
Jeremiah Petty 10 ------------
Andrew Dolphin 10 ------------
Yoshio Maeda ------------
Grant Richard ------------
Jack Curtis ------------
Aaden Pham ------------
Wes Cortez ------------
Max Hensley ------------
Spencen Kaiser 7 ------------
Connor Jellison 7 ------------
Caleb OConnor 7 ------------
Enzo Balmenti 7 ------------
Jacob Alberto 8 ------------
Nikolas Anderson 8 ------------
Knox Southammavong 8 ------------
Zion LeNoir 8 ------------
George VenSwencey 10 ------------
Jayden Armstrong 10 ------------
Wayne Cortina 9 ------------
Damien Carpenter 9 ------------
maxim sim 9 ------------
Sean Pan 9 ------------
Landon Nelms 10 ------------
Ange MARIANI 10 ------------
Maddox Long 10 ------------
Biany Bautista 10 ------------
David Daniels 9 ------------
Maksym Siwy 9 ------------
Allison Orbeta 3 ------------
Makaila Johnson 3 ------------
Athena verdugo 3 ------------
Eesha Murugesan 3 ------------
Kamea Del Rosario 4 ------------
Natalie Shook 4 ------------
Collin James 10 ------------
Keanne Aceves 10 ------------
Damian Torres 10 ------------
zac wosnik aguilar 10 ------------
Gavin Ecleonel 9 ------------
Elijah Engel 9 ------------
Tyoh Tran 9 ------------
Uriah Hawkins 9 ------------
Bryce Hines 6 ------------
Seth Reppond 6 ------------
Dylan Hernandez 6 ------------
Brody Wilson 6 ------------
Anthony Bagiryan 5 ------------
Ervin Kyle Cagaanan 5 ------------
Jayce Yardley 5 ------------
Roman Callorina 5 ------------
Jackson Schrey 5 ------------
AARON LARDIZABAL 5 ------------
Hunter McManama 11 ------------
Justin Tan 11 ------------
Kevin Hill 11 ------------
Collin Houston 11 ------------
Erich Metzger 12 ------------
Cooper Fields 12 ------------
Ethan Messner 12 ------------
Lincoln Baldwin 12 ------------
keegan banks 12 ------------
Colt Hernandez 12 ------------
Jorge Gonzalez 6 ------------
Damian Garneri 6 ------------
Cash Switzer 6 ------------
Amiotonu Fox 6 ------------
Noah Pulido 9 ------------
Ahlias Diaz 9 ------------
Jake Ramos 9 ------------
reece goldestein 8 ------------
Kenneth Jay Vargas 8 ------------
Edward Ryan Libunao 10 ------------
Jake Lorenzo 10 ------------
Micah Kollmeyer 10 ------------
Daniel Last 5 ------------
Caiden Reyes 5 ------------
Jean carlo Sanchez 5 ------------
Brody Spillman 5 ------------
Carl Krinski 8 ------------
Alexander Burns 8 ------------
Cassius Cox 8 ------------
Mason Hanlon 8 ------------
Derek Vargas 8 ------------
Jericho Pacheco 8 ------------
Konnor Seely 3 ------------
Jason Clark 3 ------------
Dominic Tamayo 3 ------------
Cannon Frisch 3 ------------
Liam Thiel 3 ------------
Jacob Witt 11 ------------
Asael Cruz 11 ------------
Eugenio Franco 11 ------------
Samuel Hines 12 ------------
kayden cartee 12 ------------
Jaden Marshall 12 ------------
Gabriel Robertson 12 ------------
Cheyne Tardiff 1 ------------
Clayton Hoeppner 1 ------------
Kai Ortiz 7 ------------
Elijah Lopez 7 ------------
Toby Sheltraw 7 ------------
Carter Hill 5 ------------
Colton Watts 5 ------------
Damion Cepeda 5 ------------
Zach Waterhouse 3 ------------
Zade Harrison 3 ------------
Alexander Huynh 3 ------------
Seth Garner 3 ------------
Damien Kingrey 3 ------------
Angelo Vazquez 3 ------------
Nate LAWSON 3 ------------
Adrien Rodriguez 4 ------------
Harry Maurer 4 ------------
Manuel Amador 4 ------------
Michael Huerta 4 ------------
Anthony Cerna 7 ------------
Jackson Stringfellow 7 ------------
Daymon Trujillo 7 ------------
Joshua Balavram 7 ------------
Austin Ray 7 ------------
Lance Briseno 7 ------------
Cameron Pablo 1 ------------
Jacob Belden 1 ------------
Josiah Kemp 1 ------------
Erick Resendiz 2 ------------
Adam Suber 2 ------------
David Rodriguez Berrelleza 1 ------------
Jacob Araiza 1 ------------
Jake Yuen 1 ------------
Landon Minturn 1 ------------
Aaron Sanchez 2 ------------
Damien Martinez 2 ------------
Carter Cortes 4 ------------
Issac Chin 4 ------------
Joseph Cruz 4 ------------
Jack Brown 5 ------------
Max Gonzalez 5 ------------
Carlo Arreola 5 ------------
Royce Gonzalez 5 ------------
Gavin Laverde 5 ------------
Isaiah Nunez 5 ------------
Noah Jabbour 12 ------------
Danyal Afenir 12 ------------
arthur sarmento 12 ------------
Aaron LaRaia 4 ------------
Jayden Avila 4 ------------
deviyon Butler 6 ------------
Elias Klingler 6 ------------
Gede Baltierra 8 ------------
Andrew Lopez 8 ------------
Juan Salcedo 6 ------------
Jesse James Miranda 6 ------------
Diego Laverde 6 ------------
Ruben Garcia 6 ------------
cesar cerna 6 ------------
Ariana Kingrey 6 ------------
Margaret Carlson 6 ------------
Addison Trombley 5 ------------
Adalyn Lo 5 ------------
Piper Gardner 5 ------------
Sloane Sehic 5 ------------
Mia Orellana 5 ------------
Dylan Soolefai 5 ------------
Chloe Stern 6 ------------
Makenzie Collins 6 ------------
Madalena Flores 6 ------------
Jenna Lopez 6 ------------
Audriana Bermudez 5 ------------
Cassandra Gallegos 5 ------------
Sofia Dempsey 5 ------------
Alana Garcia 6 ------------
Maya Anne Holper 6 ------------
Audrina Willis 4 ------------
Karrington ONeill 4 ------------
Ahymar Anneloren Hernandez Manseras 4 ------------
Karter ONeill 4 ------------
Bella Visuwan 4 ------------
Jadeiana Callorina 4 ------------
AJ Johnson 11 ------------
Jordan Soolefai 11 ------------
Chelsea Pulido 5 ------------
Audrey Simmons 5 ------------
Klaira LaChusa 5 ------------
Rhylee Torres 8 ------------
Morgan Nguyen 8 ------------
Divana Sandoval 7 ------------
Alessandra Hernandez 7 ------------
Mia Gil 7 ------------
Alyssa Perkins 7 ------------
Kalilea Popperwill 7 ------------
Malia Kollmeyer 5 ------------
Sophia Medeiros 5 ------------
Austyn Distler 3 ------------
Jasmine Barela 3 ------------
Christiana Mae Macasieb 3 ------------
Cozette Maeda 3 ------------
Natalie Tan 7 ------------
Grace Messner 7 ------------
Riley Pestanas 7 ------------
Lillian Benoe 7 ------------
Hailey Lansang 5 ------------
Amelia Deen 5 ------------
Janessa Livingston 5 ------------
Ella Dietrich 1 ------------
Amber Farr 1 ------------
Amelia Hernandez 1 ------------
Grace Houston 1 ------------
Drea Willis 1 ------------
Haylie Perez 1 ------------
Keeva Cole 1 ------------
Abigail Medina 1 ------------
Johanna Tate 2 ------------
Eva Dietrich 2 ------------
Brooke Ziegelmeier 2 ------------
Bianca Nassif 2 ------------
Bella Ramirez 2 ------------
Alexandra Gates 2 ------------
VIctoria Miranda 2 ------------
Nathalia Miranda 2 ------------
Lana Nguyen 6 ------------
Ava Moll 6 ------------
Noelani Partida 6 ------------
Leona Wooldridge 6 ------------
Peyton Leomiti 6 ------------
Jiana Alexis Rivera 9 ------------
OLIVIA CIAMPA 9 ------------
Yanni Sanchez 6 ------------
Avril Cicchini 6 ------------
Haleigh Harrell 6 ------------
Ariana Stark 6 ------------
Leila Sorenson 4 ------------
Alina Salyer 4 ------------
Yvette Pacheco 4 ------------
Lariah Gill 5 ------------
Ashlee Leonard 5 ------------
Sophia Real 5 ------------
Sydney Huynh 2 ------------
Alexa Cervantes 2 ------------
Alexa Amador 6 ------------
Niani Garrido 6 ------------
Karmyn Lopez 6 ------------
Olivia Newbro 7 ------------
Levi Cook 7 ------------
Dani Brown 7 ------------
samantha sanchez 7 ------------
Kayla Edwards 7 ------------
Phoenix Egland 7 ------------
Reese Hawbecker 10 ------------
Taylor Edeline 10 ------------
Rianna Tate 10 ------------
Annabelle Levins 10 ------------
Jasmine Cruz 10 ------------
kayla sill 10 ------------
Aliza Castro 4 ------------
Rhain Aranjo 4 ------------
Bridget Salinas 4 ------------
Jessica Mexia 4 ------------
Sierra Fahn 6 ------------
Maya Olalia 6 ------------
Malaya Obrien 8 ------------
Maliya Lumahan 8 ------------
kaylynn carter 1 ------------
Marina Guedes da Matta 1 ------------
Deandra Meza 1 ------------
Xiomara Gallego 1 ------------
Savannah Garrison 1 ------------
Kaitlynn Pasco 1 ------------
Unique Salcedo 1 ------------
Emily Leyva 1 ------------
Mia Francis Riley 8 ------------
Brianna DuPre 8 ------------
Charlize Leonard 5 ------------
Faith Goan 5 ------------
Kamryn Herrera 5 ------------
Lorelai Innes 2 ------------
Jennifer Pearson 2 ------------
Allie Anders 2 ------------
Jayleen Rodriguez 2 ------------
Samantha Hernandez 9 ------------
Kate Samec 9 ------------
Melanie Hayslip 9 ------------
Angelina Wagner 11 ------------
Isabella Agdeppa 11 ------------
Rylee Kitchen 11 ------------
Jazibel Vega 9 ------------
Keila Hernandez 9 ------------
Mia Long 9 ------------
Hazel Vega 11 ------------
Elisa Yaple 11 ------------
Keziah Nunez 3 ------------
Zoey Chiles 3 ------------
Isabella Hanna 3 ------------
Lauren Sognefest 3 ------------
David Correa 1 ------------
Cole Mogush 1 ------------
Timothy Carlson 2 ------------
Samuel Connor 2 ------------
Logan Moll 2 ------------
Kaiden Kingrey 2 ------------
Louden Brown 2 ------------
Nalani Keopuhiwa 2 ------------
Ivan Goward 2 ------------
Christopher Ramge 2 ------------
Konrad Rust 2 ------------
Nathan Cerda 1 ------------
Tyler Maxey 12 ------------
Malachai Petty 12 ------------
Jared Delgado 12 ------------
Maisen Josephs 12 ------------
Rylan Fecteau 12 ------------
AARON FABELA 12 ------------
DAVID MESA II 12 ------------
Hayley Tawatao 8 ------------
Mila Lopez 8 ------------
Lucia Ruiz 8 ------------
Malia Ortega 8 ------------
Cadence Palugod 8 ------------
Savannah Anders 8 ------------
Cali Obrien 8 ------------
Noah Burns 7 ------------
Kairo Trejo 5 ------------
Skyler Bialecki ------------
EZEKIEL MORALES 9 ------------
Gabriel Puga 9 ------------
Logan Druckrey 9 ------------
Gabriel Millan 9 ------------
Jack Hayslip 9 ------------
Simon Berger 9 ------------
Beckett Resner 9 ------------
Ethan Su 3 ------------
Ryan Nevens 3 ------------
Skylar Britt 11 ------------
Rayna Albor 11 ------------
Gabriella Nichole Pritchett 11 ------------
Sebastian Sanchez 10 ------------
Aria Janus 6 ------------
Madeline Perich 6 ------------
Luis Ramirez 2 ------------
silas cordero 8 ------------
Jason Farias 11 ------------
Jairo Rivera 11 ------------
Gage Fitzgerald 11 ------------
Kaikoa Apostol 4 ------------
Carson Alford 12 ------------
Phillip Balmenti 12 ------------
Steven Rodriguez 12 ------------
Alex Sigala 12 ------------
Jack Dempsey 12 ------------
Christopher Balistreri 12 ------------
Gavin Martinez 12 ------------
Christopher Holcomb 12 ------------
Hana Lee Peregrino 8 ------------
Michaela Cusi 8 ------------
Isabella Rodriguez 8 ------------
Waylon Martel 10 ------------
Lucas Rose 10 ------------
Marcelo Nogueira 10 ------------
Eli Viloria 7 ------------
Chaz Leonard 7 ------------
Carlos Cesena 8 ------------
Tayden Miller 8 ------------
Kabi Bautista 1 ------------
Brayden Grace 3 ------------
Mathias Espiritu 10 ------------
Thomas Scott 10 ------------
GREGORY TOROSIAN 11 ------------
Sol Stephens 11 ------------
Sebastian Gonzalez 6 ------------
JACOB LEFLER 6 ------------
Breyden Aguon 5 ------------
Jack Nevens 5 ------------
Finnlee Gallagher 4 ------------
Clare Dimacali 4 ------------
Ashley Druckrey 4 ------------
Alexa Smith 4 ------------
Chase Kulek 10 ------------
Ejay Kobe Cagaanan 10 ------------
Ryan Toten 7 ------------
Rowan Collup 7 ------------
Isabela M Gonzalez 3 ------------
Ariel Vega 3 ------------
Jamison Brown 12 ------------
Luke Kessler 12 ------------
Ava Yardley 10 ------------
Kailynn Egland 10 ------------
Nevaeh Lansang 10 ------------
Angelo Viggianelli 7 ------------
Finley Rohnow 7 ------------
Frankie Pirrone 7 ------------
Daniel Santillan 7 ------------
Reid Pulido 7 ------------
Isayah Luna 7 ------------
Aidan Martinez 7 ------------
Bernardo Nascimento 7 ------------
Yan Bautista 7 ------------
Cyrus Martinez 6 ------------
Daniel Sumano 6 ------------
Judd Rambo 11 ------------
Michael Gutierrez 11 ------------
PEDRO joao MALHEIROS 8 ------------
Cash Clayton 12 ------------
Noah Huerta 4 ------------
Rohan Storck 3 ------------
Richard Vega 3 ------------
Israel Sanchez 3 ------------
Josephine Livingston 2 ------------
Jazmyn Olvera Mena 2 ------------
Madison Huynh 2 ------------
Shayden Kaiser 7 ------------
Annie Druckrey 3 ------------
Macayla Finones 3 ------------
Gracie Kindred 3 ------------
Abigail Vega 4 ------------
Violet Zavalza 4 ------------
Derrick Meza 8 ------------
William Wittkop 8 ------------
Noah Isiah Gutierrez 8 ------------
Kamrin Lovio 3 ------------
Darius Reyes 3 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Maxwell Connor 1 9:00 am
Steven Perez 1 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 2 9:00 am
Oliver Ho 2 9:00 am
Jonathan Ho 2 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 2 9:00 am
Kayvan Hosseini 2 9:00 am
Luis Ramirez 2 9:00 am
Neel Shirale 1 9:00 am
Brando Aria 2 9:00 am
Hector Pena 1 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 1 9:00 am
Nathan Cerda 1 9:00 am
Keane Coughlin 2 9:00 am
Paxton Gardner 1 9:00 am
Parker Pham 2 9:00 am
Max Maeda 1 9:00 am
Liam Bialecki 1 9:00 am
Jakob Reber 2 9:00 am
Ethan Su 3 9:00 am
Chace Hembree 3 9:00 am
Weston Cortina 3 9:00 am
Cruz McBride 3 9:00 am
Ryan Nevens 3 9:00 am
Austin Gates 3 9:00 am
Regino Marquez 3 9:00 am
Maximus Neisingh 3 9:00 am
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL 4 9:00 am
Asher Culbertson 4 9:00 am
Asher Egland 4 9:00 am
Hudson Perich 4 9:00 am
Bryson Terlaje 4 9:00 am
Kaikoa Apostol 4 9:00 am
Axel Sablan 4 9:00 am
Lincoln Shook 4 9:00 am
Sion Baltierra 4 9:00 am
Julian Artis 4 9:00 am
Colson Schrey 4 9:00 am
Charles Martel 7 9:00 am
Isaac Martinez 7 9:00 am
Santiago Guillent 8 9:00 am
Donovan Cirilo 7 9:00 am
David Silva 8 9:00 am
Jovanni Galindo 8 9:00 am
Noah Burns 7 9:00 am
Sean Perkins 7 9:00 am
Cade Cearley 8 9:00 am
silas cordero 8 9:00 am
Josiah Perkins 8 9:00 am
Jordan Fairchild 8 9:00 am
Auri Trejo 7 9:00 am
Dane Baldwin 7 9:00 am
Sylvester Jones 8 9:00 am
Nathan Bertram 8 9:00 am
RUSTAM ZOKIROV 8 9:00 am
JOSHUA LARDIZABAL 8 9:00 am
Adrian Salazar 7 9:00 am
Milan Marjanovich 7 9:00 am
Wes Cortez 9 9:00 am
Luke Magnusen 10 9:00 am
Max Hensley 9 9:00 am
Sebastian Sanchez 10 9:00 am
henry rodriguez 10 9:00 am
Jeremiah Petty 10 9:00 am
Sebastian Ro 10 9:00 am
Cash Fields 10 9:00 am
Jack Curtis 9 9:00 am
Andrew Dolphin 10 9:00 am
Aaden Pham 9 9:00 am
Yoshio Maeda 9 9:00 am
Skyler Bialecki 9 9:00 am
Grant Richard 9 9:00 am
Maisen Josephs 12 9:00 am
Royce Sanchez 12 9:00 am
Rylan Fecteau 12 9:00 am
AARON FABELA 12 9:00 am
Malachai Petty 12 9:00 am
Tyler Maxey 12 9:00 am
DAVID MESA II 12 9:00 am
Samid Madaminov 12 9:00 am
Jared Delgado 12 9:00 am
Rylan Koa Wan 10 9:00 am
Maxwell Willette 10 9:00 am
Andrew Corrado 10 9:00 am
Noah Hewett 10 9:00 am
Josiah Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Oliver Cisneros 3 9:00 am
Phoenix Char 3 9:00 am
Ricardo Alonso 9 9:00 am
Nathaniel Florez 9 9:00 am
Tayden Miller 8 10:00 am
Knox Southammavong 8 10:00 am
Spencen Kaiser 7 10:00 am
Caleb OConnor 7 10:00 am
Enzo Balmenti 7 10:00 am
Chaz Leonard 7 10:00 am
Eli Viloria 7 10:00 am
Jacob Alberto 8 10:00 am
Carlos Cesena 8 10:00 am
Connor Jellison 7 10:00 am
Nikolas Anderson 8 10:00 am
Zion LeNoir 8 10:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Isaiah Soqui 1 10:00 am
Louden Brown 2 10:00 am
Maddex Cain Vallejo 3 10:00 am
Brenden Montano 1 10:00 am
Nolan Distler 3 10:00 am
Logan Moll 2 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 2 10:00 am
Uzziah Bermudez 1 10:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 1 10:00 am
Don Quisumbing Jr 3 10:00 am
Kaiden Kingrey 2 10:00 am
Ryder Reppond 1 10:00 am
Brayden Grace 3 10:00 am
Nalani Keopuhiwa 2 10:00 am
Jameson Schrey 3 10:00 am
Alexzander Ilie 3 10:00 am
Kabi Bautista 1 10:00 am
Timothy Carlson 2 10:00 am
Cian Callan 3 10:00 am
Nikolas Lacson 6 10:00 am
George Hribar 4 10:00 am
Bobby Hribar 6 10:00 am
Trent Edwards 6 10:00 am
Antonio Mendia 5 10:00 am
Mick Whelan 6 10:00 am
Mateen Parvin 4 10:00 am
Steve Hiczewski Jr 5 10:00 am
Cohen Chan 6 10:00 am
Brennan Dempsey 4 10:00 am
Enzo Goy 5 10:00 am
Cash Cearley 5 10:00 am
Julian Raphael Aiken 6 10:00 am
Austin Linck 5 10:00 am
Ezra Cordero 5 10:00 am
Kaiden Popperwill 6 10:00 am
Mitchell John Colcol 4 10:00 am
Gabriel Ivan 6 10:00 am
Evan Penabella 4 10:00 am
Brody Ramey 4 10:00 am
Xavier Alberto 5 10:00 am
Kellen Tostenrude 4 10:00 am
George Eustaquio 4 10:00 am
Diego Espinoza 5 10:00 am
maxim sim 9 10:00 am
Wayne Cortina 9 10:00 am
Waylon Martel 10 10:00 am
Lucas Rose 10 10:00 am
George VenSwencey 10 10:00 am
Gabriel Millan 9 10:00 am
Damien Carpenter 9 10:00 am
Jack Hayslip 9 10:00 am
Sean Pan 9 10:00 am
Marcelo Nogueira 10 10:00 am
Jayden Armstrong 10 10:00 am
Jairo Rivera 11 9:00 am
Jason Farias 11 9:00 am
Gage Fitzgerald 11 9:00 am
Keegan Rasberry 11 9:00 am
Adrian Lopez 11 9:00 am
David Correa 1 10:00 am
Cadence Harrell 5 11:00 am
Luca Merida 5 11:00 am
Salvatore Filippone 5 11:00 am
Jack Nevens 5 11:00 am
Nicholas Cerda 5 11:00 am
Breyden Aguon 5 11:00 am
Nicholas Washington 6 11:00 am
RICARDO NUNEZ 6 11:00 am
Sebastian Gonzalez 6 11:00 am
Rowan Kennedy 6 11:00 am
JACOB LEFLER 6 11:00 am
Cameron Rupe 6 11:00 am
Nehemiah Wood 2 10:00 am
Dominic Viggianelli 2 10:00 am
Jude Cutler 2 10:00 am
D Angelo Munoz 2 10:00 am
Jesus Ortiz 7 11:00 am
Alex Barajas 7 11:00 am
Ryan Toten 7 11:00 am
Luis Vasquez 7 11:00 am
Wolf Rodriguez 7 11:00 am
Rowan Collup 7 11:00 am
Alberto Pena 12 11:00 am
Damian Orellana 12 11:00 am
Christopher Johnson 12 11:00 am
Steven Rodriguez 12 10:00 am
Carson Alford 12 10:00 am
Phillip Balmenti 12 10:00 am
Jack Dempsey 12 10:00 am
Alex Sigala 12 10:00 am
Christopher Balistreri 12 10:00 am
Gavin Martinez 12 10:00 am
Christopher Holcomb 12 10:00 am
Simon Berger 9 11:00 am
Gavin Ecleonel 9 11:00 am
Tyoh Tran 9 11:00 am
Chase Kulek 10 11:00 am
Collin James 10 11:00 am
Uriah Hawkins 9 11:00 am
Beckett Resner 9 11:00 am
Ejay Kobe Cagaanan 10 11:00 am
Damian Torres 10 11:00 am
Elijah Engel 9 11:00 am
zac wosnik aguilar 10 11:00 am
Keanne Aceves 10 11:00 am
Jayce Yardley 5 12:00 pm
Anthony Bagiryan 5 12:00 pm
Kairo Trejo 5 12:00 pm
Dylan Hernandez 6 12:00 pm
Ervin Kyle Cagaanan 5 12:00 pm
Bryce Hines 6 12:00 pm
Daniel Sumano 6 12:00 pm
Seth Reppond 6 12:00 pm
Brody Wilson 6 12:00 pm
Cyrus Martinez 6 12:00 pm
Jackson Schrey 5 12:00 pm
AARON LARDIZABAL 5 12:00 pm
Roman Callorina 5 12:00 pm
David Daniels 9 10:00 am
Landon Nelms 10 10:00 am
Maddox Long 10 10:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 9 10:00 am
Gabriel Puga 9 10:00 am
Ange MARIANI 10 10:00 am
Mathias Espiritu 10 10:00 am
Maksym Siwy 9 10:00 am
Logan Druckrey 9 10:00 am
Thomas Scott 10 10:00 am
Biany Bautista 10 10:00 am
Miguel De La Herran 11 11:00 am
Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez 11 11:00 am
JACK TOROSIAN 11 11:00 am
QUINN JAMES RILEY 11 11:00 am
Gabriel Achauer 11 11:00 am
Amadeus Nogueira 11 11:00 am
Fernando I Gonzalez 11 11:00 am
Daniel Villarruel 11 11:00 am
GREGORY TOROSIAN 11 10:00 am
Sol Stephens 11 10:00 am
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL 12 11:00 am
Everest Stafford 12 11:00 am
Carter Stanley 12 11:00 am
Jamison Brown 12 11:00 am
Guillermo Mozqueda 12 11:00 am
Luke Kessler 12 11:00 am
Gabriel Correa 11 10:00 am
Jacob Michael Cusi 11 10:00 am
William Barden 11 10:00 am
Mick Moylan 11 10:00 am
Marcus Basco 11 10:00 am
frank zambada 11 10:00 am
Bryan Russell Russell 11 10:00 am
Andrei Cross 11 10:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 3 10:00 am
Jett Maughan 3 10:00 am
Ames Michael Hoevker 12 11:00 am
Ryan Boardman 12 11:00 am
Mason Shaw 10 12:00 pm
Anaken Beytia 10 12:00 pm
Caleb Connelly 10 12:00 pm
Sawyer Rock 1 12:00 pm
Jameson VALENTE 1 12:00 pm
Gabriel Jr Salas 1 12:00 pm
Conlan Merton 1 12:00 pm
Nathaniel Freitas 1 12:00 pm
Francisco Saroldi Gonzalez 1 12:00 pm
Kaleb Munoz 1 12:00 pm
Jovani Alvarado 1 12:00 pm
Anthony Cortez 4 12:00 pm
Layne Fecteau 4 12:00 pm
Zechariah Armes 4 12:00 pm
Hayden Platt 4 12:00 pm
Jeramey Quake 4 12:00 pm
Aidan Witt 4 12:00 pm
Noah Huerta 4 12:00 pm
Jakub Malinowski 11 12:00 pm
Samuel Francisco 11 12:00 pm
Joao Pedro Juca Nogueira 11 12:00 pm
Jacob Morales 3 12:00 pm
Jacob Nguyen 3 12:00 pm
Grady Switzer 10 12:00 pm
Jacob Lopez 10 12:00 pm
Ethan Warchol 10 12:00 pm
David Flowers 2 12:00 pm
Reef Hart 2 12:00 pm
Jake Solancho 2 12:00 pm
Blake LAWSON 2 12:00 pm
Lorenzo Kai Reyes 2 12:00 pm
Brody Dawson 2 12:00 pm
Matthew Almeraz 2 12:00 pm
Christian Jelle 2 12:00 pm
Aiden Dunn 9 12:00 pm
Vincent Lam 9 12:00 pm
Justus Stewart 9 12:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 9 12:00 pm
Gavin Divine 9 12:00 pm
Allan Luis Patawaran 9 12:00 pm
Max Longridge 9 12:00 pm
Nathan Rumps 9 12:00 pm
keegan banks 12 12:00 pm
Erich Metzger 12 12:00 pm
Hunter McManama 11 12:00 pm
Kevin Hill 11 12:00 pm
Justin Tan 11 12:00 pm
Michael Gutierrez 11 12:00 pm
Colt Hernandez 12 12:00 pm
Ethan Messner 12 12:00 pm
Collin Houston 11 12:00 pm
Cooper Fields 12 12:00 pm
Lincoln Baldwin 12 12:00 pm
Judd Rambo 11 12:00 pm
Cash Clayton 12 12:00 pm
Aidan Martinez 7 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 7 12:00 pm
Reid Pulido 7 12:00 pm
Daniel Santillan 7 12:00 pm
Isayah Luna 7 12:00 pm
Finley Rohnow 7 12:00 pm
Yan Bautista 7 12:00 pm
Frankie Pirrone 7 12:00 pm
Bernardo Nascimento 7 12:00 pm
Cash Switzer 6 12:00 pm
Jorge Gonzalez 6 12:00 pm
Damian Garneri 6 12:00 pm
Amiotonu Fox 6 12:00 pm
Jake Ramos 9 1:00 pm
Noah Pulido 9 1:00 pm
Ahlias Diaz 9 1:00 pm
reece goldestein 8 1:00 pm
Kenneth Jay Vargas 8 1:00 pm
Edward Ryan Libunao 10 12:00 pm
Jake Lorenzo 10 12:00 pm
Micah Kollmeyer 10 12:00 pm
Jean carlo Sanchez 5 12:00 pm
Daniel Last 5 12:00 pm
Caiden Reyes 5 12:00 pm
Brody Spillman 5 12:00 pm
Derek Vargas 8 12:00 pm
Cassius Cox 8 12:00 pm
Carl Krinski 8 12:00 pm
PEDRO joao MALHEIROS 8 12:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 8 12:00 pm
Alexander Burns 8 12:00 pm
Mason Hanlon 8 12:00 pm
Konnor Seely 3 12:00 pm
Jason Clark 3 12:00 pm
Richard Vega 3 12:00 pm
Rohan Storck 3 12:00 pm
Israel Sanchez 3 12:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 3 12:00 pm
Cannon Frisch 3 12:00 pm
Liam Thiel 3 12:00 pm
Jacob Witt 11 1:00 pm
Eugenio Franco 11 1:00 pm
Asael Cruz 11 1:00 pm
Samuel Hines 12 1:00 pm
kayden cartee 12 1:00 pm
Jaden Marshall 12 1:00 pm
Gabriel Robertson 12 1:00 pm
Cheyne Tardiff 1 2:00 pm
Clayton Hoeppner 1 2:00 pm
Kai Ortiz 7 2:00 pm
Elijah Lopez 7 2:00 pm
Toby Sheltraw 7 2:00 pm
Carter Hill 5 1:00 pm
Damion Cepeda 5 1:00 pm
Colton Watts 5 1:00 pm
Alexander Huynh 3 2:00 pm
Zach Waterhouse 3 2:00 pm
Seth Garner 3 2:00 pm
Kamrin Lovio 3 2:00 pm
Darius Reyes 3 2:00 pm
Zade Harrison 3 2:00 pm
Nate LAWSON 3 2:00 pm
Damien Kingrey 3 2:00 pm
Angelo Vazquez 3 2:00 pm
Ivan Goward 2 2:00 pm
Christopher Ramge 2 2:00 pm
Konrad Rust 2 2:00 pm
Manuel Amador 4 2:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 4 2:00 pm
Harry Maurer 4 2:00 pm
Michael Huerta 4 2:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 7 2:00 pm
Daymon Trujillo 7 2:00 pm
Joshua Balavram 7 2:00 pm
Jackson Stringfellow 7 2:00 pm
Austin Ray 7 2:00 pm
Lance Briseno 7 2:00 pm
Cameron Pablo 1 2:00 pm
Josiah Kemp 1 2:00 pm
Jacob Belden 1 2:00 pm
Erick Resendiz 2 2:00 pm
Adam Suber 2 2:00 pm
Jake Yuen 1 2:00 pm
Landon Minturn 1 2:00 pm
David Rodriguez Berrelleza 1 2:00 pm
Jacob Araiza 1 2:00 pm
Aaron Sanchez 2 2:00 pm
Damien Martinez 2 2:00 pm
Carter Cortes 4 2:00 pm
Issac Chin 4 2:00 pm
Joseph Cruz 4 2:00 pm
Jack Brown 5 2:00 pm
Max Gonzalez 5 2:00 pm
Carlo Arreola 5 2:00 pm
Royce Gonzalez 5 2:00 pm
Gavin Laverde 5 2:00 pm
Isaiah Nunez 5 2:00 pm
Noah Jabbour 12 1:00 pm
arthur sarmento 12 1:00 pm
Danyal Afenir 12 1:00 pm
Aaron LaRaia 4 2:00 pm
Jayden Avila 4 2:00 pm
deviyon Butler 6 2:00 pm
Elias Klingler 6 2:00 pm
Gede Baltierra 8 2:00 pm
Andrew Lopez 8 2:00 pm
Derrick Meza 8 2:00 pm
William Wittkop 8 2:00 pm
Noah Isiah Gutierrez 8 2:00 pm
Juan Salcedo 6 2:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 6 2:00 pm
cesar cerna 6 2:00 pm
Diego Laverde 6 2:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 6 2:00 pm
Ariana Kingrey 6 9:00 am
Margaret Carlson 6 9:00 am
Addison Trombley 5 9:00 am
Adalyn Lo 5 9:00 am
Piper Gardner 5 9:00 am
Sloane Sehic 5 9:00 am
Mia Orellana 5 9:00 am
Dylan Soolefai 5 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 6 9:00 am
Chloe Stern 6 9:00 am
Aria Janus 6 9:00 am
Makenzie Collins 6 9:00 am
Jenna Lopez 6 9:00 am
Madeline Perich 6 9:00 am
Sofia Dempsey 5 9:00 am
Audriana Bermudez 5 9:00 am
Cassandra Gallegos 5 9:00 am
Alana Garcia 6 9:00 am
Maya Anne Holper 6 9:00 am
Ahymar Anneloren Hernandez Manseras 4 11:00 am
Bella Visuwan 4 11:00 am
Audrina Willis 4 11:00 am
Finnlee Gallagher 4 11:00 am
Jadeiana Callorina 4 11:00 am
Karter ONeill 4 11:00 am
Karrington ONeill 4 11:00 am
Skylar Britt 11 9:00 am
AJ Johnson 11 9:00 am
Rayna Albor 11 9:00 am
Gabriella Nichole Pritchett 11 9:00 am
Jordan Soolefai 11 9:00 am
Chelsea Pulido 5 9:00 am
Audrey Simmons 5 9:00 am
Klaira LaChusa 5 9:00 am
Michaela Cusi 8 10:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 8 10:00 am
Rhylee Torres 8 10:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 8 10:00 am
Hana Lee Peregrino 8 10:00 am
Ariel Vega 3 11:00 am
Allison Orbeta 3 11:00 am
Athena verdugo 3 11:00 am
Makaila Johnson 3 11:00 am
Ashley Druckrey 4 11:00 am
Alexa Smith 4 11:00 am
Kamea Del Rosario 4 11:00 am
Natalie Shook 4 11:00 am
Clare Dimacali 4 11:00 am
Eesha Murugesan 3 11:00 am
Isabela M Gonzalez 3 11:00 am
Aleia Apostol
Cali Obrien 8 11:00 am
Malia Ortega 8 11:00 am
Hayley Tawatao 8 11:00 am
Lucia Ruiz 8 11:00 am
Mila Lopez 8 11:00 am
Cadence Palugod 8 11:00 am
Savannah Anders 8 11:00 am
Mia Gil 7 10:00 am
Divana Sandoval 7 10:00 am
Alessandra Hernandez 7 10:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 7 10:00 am
Kalilea Popperwill 7 10:00 am
Malia Kollmeyer 5 11:00 am
Sophia Medeiros 5 11:00 am
Imar Garcia
Christiana Mae Macasieb 3 11:00 am
Austyn Distler 3 11:00 am
Cozette Maeda 3 11:00 am
Jasmine Barela 3 11:00 am
Natalie Tan 7 11:00 am
Riley Pestanas 7 11:00 am
Lillian Benoe 7 11:00 am
Grace Messner 7 11:00 am
Hailey Lansang 5 11:00 am
Janessa Livingston 5 11:00 am
Amelia Deen 5 11:00 am
Ava Yardley 10 11:00 am
Nevaeh Lansang 10 11:00 am
Jillian Tabb
Kailynn Egland 10 11:00 am
Drea Willis 1 11:00 am
Keeva Cole 1 11:00 am
Ella Dietrich 1 11:00 am
Amelia Hernandez 1 11:00 am
Grace Houston 1 11:00 am
Amber Farr 1 11:00 am
Abigail Medina 1 11:00 am
Haylie Perez 1 11:00 am
Brooke Ziegelmeier 2 11:00 am
Bella Ramirez 2 11:00 am
Johanna Tate 2 11:00 am
Eva Dietrich 2 11:00 am
Bianca Nassif 2 11:00 am
Alexandra Gates 2 11:00 am
Nathalia Miranda 2 11:00 am
VIctoria Miranda 2 11:00 am
Lana Nguyen 6 11:00 am
Ava Moll 6 11:00 am
Peyton Leomiti 6 11:00 am
Noelani Partida 6 11:00 am
Leona Wooldridge 6 11:00 am
Jiana Alexis Rivera 9 11:00 am
OLIVIA CIAMPA 9 11:00 am
Yanni Sanchez 6 1:00 pm
Haleigh Harrell 6 1:00 pm
Avril Cicchini 6 1:00 pm
Ariana Stark 6 1:00 pm
Yvette Pacheco 4 1:00 pm
Leila Sorenson 4 1:00 pm
Alina Salyer 4 1:00 pm
Lariah Gill 5 1:00 pm
Ashlee Leonard 5 1:00 pm
Sophia Real 5 1:00 pm
Alexa Amador 6 1:00 pm
Jazmyn Olvera Mena 2 1:00 pm
Josephine Livingston 2 1:00 pm
Niani Garrido 6 1:00 pm
Madison Huynh 2 1:00 pm
Sydney Huynh 2 1:00 pm
Karmyn Lopez 6 1:00 pm
Alexa Cervantes 2 1:00 pm
Kayla Edwards 7 1:00 pm
Olivia Newbro 7 1:00 pm
Shayden Kaiser 7 1:00 pm
Dani Brown 7 1:00 pm
Levi Cook 7 1:00 pm
samantha sanchez 7 1:00 pm
Phoenix Egland 7 1:00 pm
Reese Hawbecker 10 1:00 pm
Rianna Tate 10 1:00 pm
Annabelle Levins 10 1:00 pm
kayla sill 10 1:00 pm
Taylor Edeline 10 1:00 pm
Jasmine Cruz 10 1:00 pm
Abigail Vega 4 1:00 pm
Aliza Castro 4 1:00 pm
Rhain Aranjo 4 1:00 pm
Bridget Salinas 4 1:00 pm
Violet Zavalza 4 1:00 pm
Jessica Mexia 4 1:00 pm
Sierra Fahn 6 1:00 pm
Maya Olalia 6 1:00 pm
Malaya Obrien 8 1:00 pm
Maliya Lumahan 8 1:00 pm
kaylynn carter 1 1:00 pm
Deandra Meza 1 1:00 pm
Xiomara Gallego 1 1:00 pm
Marina Guedes da Matta 1 1:00 pm
Savannah Garrison 1 1:00 pm
Kaitlynn Pasco 1 1:00 pm
Tyra Sweeney
Unique Salcedo 1 1:00 pm
Emily Leyva 1 1:00 pm
Mia Francis Riley 8 1:00 pm
Brianna DuPre 8 1:00 pm
Charlize Leonard 5 1:00 pm
Faith Goan 5 1:00 pm
Kamryn Herrera 5 1:00 pm
Allie Anders 2 1:00 pm
Lorelai Innes 2 1:00 pm
Jennifer Pearson 2 1:00 pm
Jayleen Rodriguez 2 1:00 pm
Angelina Wagner 11 1:00 pm
Mia Long 9 1:00 pm
Rylee Kitchen 11 1:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 9 1:00 pm
Isabella Agdeppa 11 1:00 pm
Keila Hernandez 9 1:00 pm
Samantha Hernandez 9 1:00 pm
Melanie Hayslip 9 1:00 pm
Kate Samec 9 1:00 pm
Hazel Vega 11 1:00 pm
Elisa Yaple 11 1:00 pm
Ashley Espinoza
Keziah Nunez 3 1:00 pm
Zoey Chiles 3 1:00 pm
Isabella Hanna 3 1:00 pm
Macayla Finones 3 1:00 pm
Gracie Kindred 3 1:00 pm
Annie Druckrey 3 1:00 pm
Lauren Sognefest 3 1:00 pm
Melissa Sisneros 1 5:00 pm
Elizabeth Ho 1 5:00 pm
Vanessa Velasco 1 5:00 pm
Sarah Tolentino 4 5:00 pm
Danielle Nodine
Samantha Pruitt
Melissa Bell 4 5:00 pm
Natalia Smith 4 5:00 pm
Tiffany Fenwick 4 5:00 pm
Hazel Vega 6 4:00 pm
Kendra Dadisman 6 4:00 pm
Seidy Romero 6 4:00 pm
lauren robinson 6 4:00 pm
Bridget Mackrell 6 4:00 pm
Christina Boyd 1 5:00 pm
Hannah Pickerill 1 5:00 pm
Na Eun Yoon 1 5:00 pm
Sunny Hansen 1 5:00 pm
Brenda Gutierrez 1 5:00 pm
Kathy Walters 6 4:00 pm
Isabel Walters 6 4:00 pm
Lauren Andrade 6 4:00 pm
Lauren Miller 5 5:00 pm
Analisa Glasgow 5 5:00 pm
Gabby Bautista 5 5:00 pm
Kazia Lecker 4 4:00 pm
Mayra Torres 4 4:00 pm
Yasmin Zarate 4 4:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 4 4:00 pm
Sarah Zmay 4 4:00 pm
Robyn Lenzen 4 4:00 pm
Zanetta Poretti 4 4:00 pm
Daisy Martinez 4 4:00 pm
Caylynn De Castro 8 4:00 pm
Kimberly Kuwata 8 4:00 pm
Sarah Highfill 8 4:00 pm
Danielle Baron 5 4:00 pm
Amanda Kempa 5 4:00 pm
Brenda Gonzalez 5 4:00 pm
Barbara Dourado 5 4:00 pm
Martiece Thompson 3 4:00 pm
Karolina Oseguera 3 4:00 pm
Joelly Lobato de Faria 3 4:00 pm
Celeste Gage 3 4:00 pm
Jacky Juarez 4 5:00 pm
Kristien Hare 4 5:00 pm
Ashley Montellano 3 4:00 pm
Amanda Dokie 3 4:00 pm
Heidi Lozano 10 3:00 pm
Mariana Rolszt 10 3:00 pm
MARISA RAMIREZ 8 3:00 pm
Michelle White 8 3:00 pm
Heather Culver 10 3:00 pm
Breeanna Dooley 10 3:00 pm
Cristal Avila 10 3:00 pm
Mary Smylie 10 3:00 pm
Martha Gonzalez 6 3:00 pm
Ana Modena 6 3:00 pm
Andrea Holmes 6 3:00 pm
Michelle Heintzelman 6 3:00 pm
Amanda Dickson 1 3:00 pm
Ma Zorayda Dela Osa 1 3:00 pm
Crystal Arreola 1 3:00 pm
Rachel Silverman 1 3:00 pm
Margarita Carling 7 3:00 pm
Elizabeth Medina 7 3:00 pm
Rebeka Balogh OKeefe 7 3:00 pm
Mheriza Caballero 7 3:00 pm
Avie Barron 1 3:00 pm
Holly Henderson 1 3:00 pm
Vianna Bigornia 1 3:00 pm
Angelica Tapeceria 7 3:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 7 3:00 pm
Arlene Bermudez 7 3:00 pm
Tina Pettigrew 7 3:00 pm
Melanie Anda Lacson 6 3:00 pm
Julia Contreras 6 3:00 pm
PJ Ross 3 3:00 pm
Karoline Braga 3 3:00 pm
Marissa Rogate 3 3:00 pm
Rita Lynne Gribben 3 3:00 pm
Deborah Clem 3 3:00 pm
KT Ear 1 3:00 pm
Katrina Phruksukarn 1 3:00 pm
Edith Ortuno 3 3:00 pm
Jennifer Jabbour 3 3:00 pm
Vanessa Lopez 3 3:00 pm
Lauren Miller 7
Hannah Pickerill 7
Karoline Braga 8
Karolina Oseguera 8
Viet Tran 2 7:00 pm
Gabriel Armijo 2 7:00 pm
Timothy Torres 2 7:00 pm
Jimmy Diaz 9 7:00 pm
Mark Cruz 9 7:00 pm
Luis Garcia 9 7:00 pm
Ernesto Martinez 9 7:00 pm
Alex Jensen 9 7:00 pm
Anthony Gude 9 7:00 pm
christian aviles 9 7:00 pm
Christian Lopez 7 6:00 pm
Carlos Aguirre 7 6:00 pm
Patrick Brady 7 6:00 pm
Wyley Spencer 7 6:00 pm
johnson hsu 7 6:00 pm
Sean Abrahamsen 7 6:00 pm
Jacob Perkins 7 6:00 pm
Allyn Eaker 7 6:00 pm
Jason Duarte 7 6:00 pm
Jacob Correia 7 6:00 pm
Lance Meneses 7 6:00 pm
Guadalupe Sebastian Garcia 3 6:00 pm
Daniel Mendoza 3 6:00 pm
Jairo Rivera 3 6:00 pm
Ryan Peng 3 6:00 pm
Samuel Lim 3 6:00 pm
Robert Kuzma 3 6:00 pm
Nick Milsner 3 6:00 pm
Jason Wong 3 6:00 pm
Kevin Jardines 3 6:00 pm
Chrys Propster 3 6:00 pm
Samuel Ricario 3 6:00 pm
Cole Bailey 3 6:00 pm
Harrison Robbs 3 6:00 pm
christof enz 3 6:00 pm
Abdullah Al Ghanim 3 6:00 pm
Mateo Zambrano 3 6:00 pm
Kyle Matthews 5 6:00 pm
Steven Martinez 5 6:00 pm
Manny Silva 5 6:00 pm
Angel Elizondo 5 6:00 pm
Hunter Hardenberg 5 6:00 pm
Joseph Owens 5 6:00 pm
shawn sokolsky 5 6:00 pm
Michael Smith 5 6:00 pm
David Huynh 5 6:00 pm
Matthew Willis 5 6:00 pm
Kevin Cataloiu 5 6:00 pm
James Kim 5 6:00 pm
jacob califano 5 6:00 pm
David Honkus 5 6:00 pm
Logan Watkins 5 6:00 pm
Alec Waidlich 5 6:00 pm
Juice B 5 6:00 pm
Robert Cortez 11 6:00 pm
Tyler Huber 11 6:00 pm
Jonathan Carrillo 11 6:00 pm
Emre Ozkan 11 6:00 pm
Caleb Martinez 11 6:00 pm
Jake Ohlendorf 11 6:00 pm
John Wayne 11 6:00 pm
Jesse Sandoval 11 6:00 pm
andrew manitisa 10 7:00 pm
Clayton Cuteri 10 7:00 pm
Jonathan Lyons 10 7:00 pm
Sean Tho 10 7:00 pm
Quinn Collins 10 7:00 pm
Roger Ruiz 10 7:00 pm
fahad almarzooqi 10 7:00 pm
Andrew Adlersberg 1 7:00 pm
Nicholas Eggers 1 7:00 pm
Jaiden Heggins 1 6:00 pm
Jameson Owens 1 6:00 pm
Scott Elliott 1 6:00 pm
Gil Pereira 3 5:00 pm
Chance Snyder 3 5:00 pm
Joseph MARGARIT 3 5:00 pm
Jose Angulo 3 5:00 pm
Giovanni Chan 3 5:00 pm
Charles Baird 12 5:00 pm
Antonio Baker 12 5:00 pm
Jason Arreola 12 5:00 pm
Joel Toovey 12 5:00 pm
Amir Assad 12 5:00 pm
Rodrigo Calderon 12 5:00 pm
OSCAR VELASCO 12 5:00 pm
Alonso Miranda 12 5:00 pm
Khaled Bushehri 12 5:00 pm
Kevin Bendezu 9 6:00 pm
Sohan Kandadi 9 6:00 pm
Harland Beville 9 6:00 pm
Tarek Youssef 9 6:00 pm
Mason Sandner 9 6:00 pm
silvestre ramirez 9 6:00 pm
EDMUND KWAN 9 6:00 pm
Kenneth Kindred IV 9 6:00 pm
Karam Singh 9 6:00 pm
Gonzalo Balladares 9 6:00 pm
Tyler Hansen 1 6:00 pm
Brian Winstead 1 6:00 pm
Raul Diaz 1 6:00 pm
Joshua Hotta 1 6:00 pm
David Weber 1 6:00 pm
Samuel Ramirez 11 5:00 pm
Pablo Perez Montes 11 5:00 pm
Josue Cuellar 11 5:00 pm
Abdullah Al Anjari 11 5:00 pm
Daniel Bermudez 11 5:00 pm
joseph califano 11 5:00 pm
Chancen Bateman 2 6:00 pm
Wyatt Doblado 2 6:00 pm
Charley Brothers 2 6:00 pm
Armando Vazquez 2 6:00 pm
Christopher Harless 2 6:00 pm
Zane Sisneros 2 6:00 pm
Julian Pacheco 2 6:00 pm
Enrique Guerrero 5 5:00 pm
Kyle Sandoval 5 5:00 pm
Samuel Galvez
Andrew Kisselburg 5 5:00 pm
Ryan Hagan 5 5:00 pm
Steven Kozola 7 5:00 pm
Jacob Ramirez 7 5:00 pm
Tony Amezquita 7 5:00 pm
Murvil Lipsey 7 5:00 pm
Lin Stacey 7 5:00 pm
Juan Pablo Jimenez 7 5:00 pm
Alonzo Esparza 2 5:00 pm
Sean Giannone 2 5:00 pm
Vitor Nadyer 2 5:00 pm
Justin Porst 6 5:00 pm
Kevin Fusilier 6 5:00 pm
Jason Anderson 6 5:00 pm
Jonathan Rezach 6 5:00 pm
Antonio Zuazo 6 5:00 pm
STAN POGREBINSKY 6 5:00 pm
Alex Contreras 3 5:00 pm
Pete Oneal 3 5:00 pm
Raymond Mugica Jr 3 5:00 pm
RYAN CHAFFEE 3 5:00 pm
Geoff Real 2 5:00 pm
Kaio Cesar Fonseca 2 5:00 pm
Sak Pidech 2 5:00 pm
Joel Santiago 2 5:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 2 5:00 pm
Noah Tillis 2 5:00 pm
Emanuel Paul Babala 10 5:00 pm
Tyson Nakagawa 10 5:00 pm
Oliver Ouk 12 3:00 pm
Daniel Ayalde 12 3:00 pm
Josef Jacinto 10 5:00 pm
Jose Soto 10 5:00 pm
Mark Moreno 10 5:00 pm
Gil Cornejo 10 5:00 pm
Fernando Herrera
Albert Fernandez 9 5:00 pm
Kove Roose 9 5:00 pm
Matthew Pigott 9 5:00 pm
Brian Hood 11 5:00 pm
Cody Sarff 11 5:00 pm
Jayson Schmidt 11 5:00 pm
Daniel Lozier 11 5:00 pm
Ronald Pangelina
Ryan Toovey
levi walker
jeremy butler
Gerardo Villalobos
Carlos Campos 10 5:00 pm
Cesar Gumapas 10 5:00 pm
Carlos Murillo 10 5:00 pm
George Romensas 8 5:00 pm
Mitchell Collier 8 5:00 pm
Benjamin Owens 8 5:00 pm
John Kelly 8 5:00 pm
Eduardo Aguilar 8 5:00 pm
Rick Miller 8 4:00 pm
Kevin Nguyen 8 4:00 pm
Joe Barral 8 4:00 pm
Carlos Aguilar 8 4:00 pm
Jay Danganan 8 4:00 pm
James Averion 10 4:00 pm
Michael Gojich 10 4:00 pm
francisco navarro 10 4:00 pm
Sam Pham 10 4:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 10 4:00 pm
Joseph Geilfuss 10 4:00 pm
Chris herrera 10 4:00 pm
Jose Real 7 4:00 pm
Michael Becker 7 4:00 pm
Estevan Felix 7 4:00 pm
Andrew Buan 7 4:00 pm
Jae Hwang 7 4:00 pm
Anthony Ocampo 7 4:00 pm
Jonadab Urueta villa 7 4:00 pm
Michael Diaz 11 4:00 pm
Charles Garrison 11 4:00 pm
Kyle Kovar 11 4:00 pm
Ryen Van Grol 11 4:00 pm
DJ Martin 11 4:00 pm
ariel russo cosgrove 11 4:00 pm
Alexey Migerkin 11 4:00 pm
flores Tehono 9 4:00 pm
Sean Adl 9 4:00 pm
Angel Hernandez 9 4:00 pm
Joshua Ray 9 4:00 pm
Ivan Urias velasco 9 4:00 pm
Alexander Hernandez
Manny Escalante 9 4:00 pm
Don Tran 5 4:00 pm
Eric Caro Jr 5 4:00 pm
Adam Maihofer 5 4:00 pm
Gustavo Pereira 5 4:00 pm
Charlie Padilla 1 4:00 pm
Charles Carpenter 1 4:00 pm
Purisimo Gadingan 1 4:00 pm
Adam Gould 1 4:00 pm
Jede Peyton 5 3:00 pm
Hee S Lee 5 3:00 pm
Rene Navarro 5 3:00 pm
Christopher Deal 2 4:00 pm
Bruce Deeble 2 4:00 pm
Grant Otto
Leonard Miller 12 4:00 pm
Dominick Espinoza 12 4:00 pm
Vincent Wooldridge 12 4:00 pm
Luke Ferrari 12 4:00 pm
Richard Arreola 1 4:00 pm
Seymour Lewis II 1 4:00 pm
Adrian Smart 1 4:00 pm
Nam Dinh 1 4:00 pm
Loren Lynch
Philippe Merrilees 2 4:00 pm
Adolphus Moore 2 4:00 pm
Marvin Orellana 2 4:00 pm
Jesse Rodriguez
David Schuessler 12 3:00 pm
Richard Ramirez Jr 12 3:00 pm
Nguyen Pham 12 3:00 pm
Ryan Brundage 12 3:00 pm
Adrian Phruksukarn 12 3:00 pm
Justin Schnautz 8 3:00 pm
Anthony San Agustin 8 3:00 pm
RAFAEL VALLE Jr 12 4:00 pm
MARK CRUZ 12 4:00 pm
Robert Antonucci 12 4:00 pm
Michael Salazar 12 4:00 pm
Ray McNeil 9 3:00 pm
LaVail Mckinney 9 3:00 pm
Ulises Gonzalez 8 3:00 pm
Wagner Weissheimer 8 3:00 pm
Dennis Galang 10 3:00 pm
Bryan Jacinto 10 3:00 pm
Ranier Piramide 10 3:00 pm
Ryan Lasang 10 3:00 pm
Tim Barron 9 3:00 pm
Ricardo Figueiredo 9 3:00 pm
Anthony Quintana 9 3:00 pm
Aaron Smith 9 3:00 pm
Ty Hamblin 9 3:00 pm
Ricardo Fonseca 11 3:00 pm
Neil Duggan 11 3:00 pm
Israel Sanchez 11 3:00 pm
ferdy ramirez 11 3:00 pm
Keith Worm 11 3:00 pm
kevin divine
Jason Balavram 11 3:00 pm
Harold Cooper 11 3:00 pm
Archie Semana 5 3:00 pm
Jesse Arimas 5 3:00 pm
Neil Saffer 4 3:00 pm
Nick Abbadessa 4 3:00 pm
Jose Jimenez 4 3:00 pm
Matthew Culver 4 3:00 pm
Ibis Bueno 4 3:00 pm
Christopher Zabala 5 3:00 pm
Kevin Johnson 5 3:00 pm
RYAN BAXTER 5 3:00 pm
Tom redmond 4 3:00 pm
Patrick Dooley 4 3:00 pm
Paul LANSANG 4 3:00 pm
Donald Baltazar
Greg Shibley 10 2:00 pm
Marco De Jesus 10 2:00 pm
Albert Valente 12 2:00 pm
Royal Harrell 12 2:00 pm
Richard Ham 12 2:00 pm
DAVID BALOGH 12 2:00 pm
Alex Peponis 12 2:00 pm
Christian Pineda 12 2:00 pm
Jake Brunetto 12 2:00 pm
Gustavo Mello 11 2:00 pm
Daniel Burns 11 2:00 pm
Eric Peterson 11 2:00 pm
Ajay James 11 2:00 pm
Ray cortez 11 2:00 pm
Vincent Laguana 11 2:00 pm
Carlos Perez 11 2:00 pm
Craig Bradley 9 2:00 pm
Sean Fallon 9 2:00 pm
Omar Salum 2 3:00 pm
Francisco Gomes 2 3:00 pm
Raymond Mugica Sr 2 3:00 pm
Luis Cardoso 2 3:00 pm
anthony malloy 10 2:00 pm
Brett Rothman 10 2:00 pm
Michael Salyer 10 2:00 pm
Richard Siglock 10 2:00 pm
Mel Jacob 10 2:00 pm
ROGER OWEN 10 2:00 pm
Joe Marcelino 9 2:00 pm
Scott Baron 9 2:00 pm
Todd Aimer
Mark Wegener 2 3:00 pm
John Orr 2 3:00 pm
Christopher Deal 7
Omar Salum 8
Richard Arreola 7
Pete Oneal 7
Leonard Miller 7
kevin divine 8
Carlos Murillo 7
Ray cortez 8
John Kelly 7
Luis Cardoso 8
Glenn Kuwata 9 2:00 pm
Eddie Parker 9 2:00 pm
Abdullah Al Anjari 7 7:00 pm
Kyle Matthews 7 8:00 pm
Gil Pereira 7 7:00 pm
Joshua Hotta 7 7:00 pm
Jaiden Heggins 7 8:00 pm
Pablo Perez Montes 7 7:00 pm
Jae Hwang 7 7:00 pm
Samuel Lim 7 8:00 pm
John Wayne 7 8:00 pm
Kenneth Kindred IV 7 7:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 
LOADING....

Please, wait...