The 2018 Season Opens at Orange County on Feb 3rd

X

SAN DIEGO ELITE ADULTS AND MASTERS

Point Loma Nazarene University ( San Diego )

DATE: 09/30/2017 APPLICATION DL: 09/26/2017

Point Loma Nazarene University, Golden Gymnasium

3900 Lomaland Dr, San Diego, CA 92106

Pricing & Rash Guard Offer

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month before the tournament. This is why we sell out so many tournaments early. 

Early Bird Pricing (Expires 1 Month Before the Event Date. Aug 30th)

A. If You Sign Up Before Aug. 30th You Can Save $20 Dollars on Registration ( $99 to $79 )

B. You also have the opportunity to purchase a special edition rash guard with registration for only 20 dollars (50 Dollar Value. Remember this deal expires one month before the event).

Regular Registration Pricing

A. $99 

B. We believe in giving the best value possible to our athletes. Many people ask how we keep our price so low when we offer so many more benefits compared to most tournaments. That's for us to worry about and for you guys to enjoy. 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events and a NEW feature; Videos!

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite League

We hold two seasons a year. Super Championship (First Half) and Elite Series (Second Half). Competitors that place in the top 4 in either season will be invited to the playoffs.

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

Rash guard deadline:

The last day to register and receive a rash guard for 20 dollars is Aug 30th.

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is Sunday, September 25th, 2017. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 16 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

17 Man - 32 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
1 Ethan Su Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
2 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
3 Jaxson Phillips Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 9:00 am
4 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
5 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 2 9:00 am
6 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 2 9:00 am
7 Max Moran Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Honu BJJ 2 9:00 am
8 Knox Southammavong Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Apex BJJ Bonita 2 9:00 am
9 giancarlo cetina Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Ramona BJJ 2 9:00 am
10 Mateo Whitmer Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 3 9:00 am
11 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 9:00 am
12 William stroik Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Odin BJJ 3 9:00 am
13 Zack Wilson Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
14 Easton Lyon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Honu BJJ 3 9:00 am
15 Wyatt Adams Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
16 Isaac Begay Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Apex BJJ Bonita 3 9:00 am
17 Jason Farias Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
18 Declan Martinez Kirk Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
19 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
20 Yousif Adnan Bondugjie Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 9:00 am
21 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 9:00 am
22 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 9:00 am
23 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
24 Aaron King Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu jitsu Family 4 9:00 am
25 Tayden Miller Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 4 9:00 am
26 Triston Moura Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
27 Charles Martel Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
28 Luke Rivas Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
29 Maddox Angelini Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 9:00 am
30 Cody Cook Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 9:00 am
31 Cole Avery Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
32 Xavier Alcantar Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
33 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 9:00 am
34 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
35 maxim sim Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
36 Mycah Do Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 9:00 am
37 Tristan Voigt Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
38 Jairo Rivera Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
39 Ash Hornyak Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 1 9:00 am
40 Jaxson Birch Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
41 Wesley Richey Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
42 Arturo Murillo Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 9:00 am
43 Thomas Van Dinh Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 9:00 am
44 Diego Flores Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
45 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
46 hunter artim Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
47 Nathan Saldivar Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Ethos Jiu Jitsu - Fullerton CA 6 9:00 am
48 Beniah Jones Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 9:00 am
49 Lincoln Paul Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 6 9:00 am
50 Martin Tarango Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 9:00 am
51 Luke Felix Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 90-99 Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 6 9:00 am
52 Diego Terry Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 90-99 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
53 simon berger Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
54 JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
55 Gavin Ecleonel Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
56 Nate McCance Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 11:00 am
57 Andrew Lockhart Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
58 Joseph-Aiden Yasay Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
59 Carter Stanley Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
60 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
61 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
62 William Barden Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
63 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
64 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
65 Jayce Yardley Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
66 Caden Ramey Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Odin BJJ 3 11:00 am
67 Aiden Abelardo Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
68 Caleb Howard Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
69 Luke Kessler Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
70 Lucas Moura Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
71 Brendan Korsen Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
72 Anthony Bagiryan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 11:00 am
73 Maddox Long Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
74 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
75 Sebastian Garcia Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 11:00 am
76 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 2 11:00 am
77 David Rosales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 11:00 am
78 Michael Talavera Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
79 Maddox Ramey Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Odin BJJ 2 11:00 am
80 Jason King Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu jitsu Family 2 11:00 am
81 Ange mariani Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
82 Isaiah Laban Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
83 KANE POPPERWILL Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
84 Logan Soderstrom Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 7 9:00 am
85 Donald Nelson Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
86 joshua cesena Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Ramona BJJ 7 9:00 am
87 David Flowers Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 -not on list? We will contact u 7 9:00 am
88 Enakai Dixon Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 9:00 am
89 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 9:00 am
90 Ruslan Mikhaylov Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 9:00 am
91 Kayden Calaustro Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 8 9:00 am
92 Ezekiel Almeida Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 8 9:00 am
93 Julian Valdivia Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 9:00 am
94 Israel Sanchez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 8 9:00 am
95 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 9:00 am
96 Garrett Eche Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
97 Aiden White Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 7 9:00 am
98 Noah Pace Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
99 Logan Quintero Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 11:00 am
100 Reece Goldstein Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 11:00 am
101 Noah Gallegos Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 1:00 pm
102 Jacob Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
103 Omar Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Rizzada Rizzada 5 1:00 pm
104 JAKE BARNES Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
105 Syrus Singh Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 1:00 pm
106 Bryce Rei Campollo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
107 Gavin Mitchell Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Rizzada Rizzada 5 1:00 pm
108 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 1:00 pm
109 Reef Hart Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
110 Alex ortiz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 1:00 pm
111 Michael Manzano Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
112 Gage Quintero Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 1:00 pm
113 Vincent Lam Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
114 Luis Garcia-Ortega Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 1:00 pm
115 Michael Williams Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
116 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
117 Jayden Ho Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
118 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
119 Daniel Last Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
120 Justus Stewart Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
121 Damian Temple Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
122 kevin moran Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Honu BJJ 7 1:00 pm
123 carl krinski Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ 7 1:00 pm
124 Jake Hill Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
125 Luke Scopaz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
126 Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
127 luis cetina Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ 7 1:00 pm
128 Zachary Lockhart Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
129 Richard Vega Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 5 11:00 am
130 keegan banks Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
131 Jacob Witt Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 11:00 am
132 nikita smatov Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
133 Jason Clark Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
134 Sol Van Zandt Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Ramona BJJ 6 11:00 am
135 Dominick Sosa Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
136 Caiden Terry Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
137 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
138 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
139 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 11:00 am
140 Cole Vela Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
141 Jake Lorenzo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
142 Santino Nonaca Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
143 Ames-Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
144 Enzo Coppola Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
145 Ethan Chrisawn Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
146 Jacob Balingit Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 7 11:00 am
147 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 11:00 am
148 Brandon Mason Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
149 arthur sarmento Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
150 Axel Esparza Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
151 Samuel Hines Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
152 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
153 Joshua Quitugua Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 11:00 am
154 Alexander King Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 11:00 am
155 Tavin Lynn Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Ramona BJJ 8 11:00 am
156 Kristofer Palencia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 11:00 am
157 Dylan Binkerd Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 5 11:00 am
158 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
159 ryan pilar Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Ramona BJJ 1 12:00 pm
160 Alexander Huynh Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
161 Liam Pennington Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 1 12:00 pm
162 cameron pablo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 12:00 pm
163 Ty Bradley Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
164 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
165 Noah Kahiau Bautista Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
166 Jimi Letchford Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
167 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
168 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 12:00 pm
169 JACK HAUCK Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Odin BJJ 2 12:00 pm
170 Jet Charter Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
171 Issac Chin Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 12:00 pm
172 Damien Martinez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
173 gabe cetina Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Ramona BJJ 1 12:00 pm
174 Alex Romero Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 140-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 12:00 pm
175 Andrew Yonce Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 140-149 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
176 Malikhi Espiritu Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
177 Jaeden Keefer Jaylo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
178 Ian Korsen Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
179 Ethan Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
180 TOMAS JACOBO Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 12:00 pm
181 Gabriel Balingit Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 12:00 pm
182 Noah Jabbour Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
183 robert garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
184 Joe Anthony Perez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Atos HQ Atos 3 12:00 pm
185 jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
186 Dominic Green Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
187 D'Angelo Silva Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
188 Aiden Moran Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Honu BJJ 5 12:00 pm
189 Henrique Pereira Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Focus Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
190 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 12:00 pm
191 richard inzunza Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 12:00 pm
192 Danyal Afenir Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Atos HQ Atos 4 12:00 pm
193 Daniel Deeder Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Honor Roll BJJ 6 12:00 pm
194 Indy Fightmaster Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
195 Cristian Mier Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 110-119 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
196 Steven Gomez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 110-119 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 12:00 pm
197 Nathan Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 12:00 pm
198 Cameron Blevins Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 145-159 Barum Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
199 Elijah Gallegos Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 12:00 pm
200 Tyler Jones Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
201 Joaquin Angulo Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Apex BJJ Bonita 7 12:00 pm
202 Matthew Catalano Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
203 LOGAN BARNES Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
204 Vance Frabasilio Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
205 Donovan Hadden Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 12:00 pm
206 Dana Hayes Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
207 Roman Greco Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
208 CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
209 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
210 Sebastian Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
211 Brock Penna Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
212 Caden Thiel Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Grappler's studio 8 12:00 pm
213 Zachary Kang Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
214 Paul Rubio Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 12:00 pm
215 Benjamin King Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Checkmat Woodland Hills 6 12:00 pm
216 Robert Maley Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
217 Jack Pennington Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 6 12:00 pm
218 Gede Baltierra Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Honu BJJ 8 12:00 pm
219 Tai Quintero Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 12:00 pm
220 Dominic Mejia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
221 Vincent Morales Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
222 Kodi Price Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
223 Joe Nonaca Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
224 Josiah Higginbotham Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 UFC Huntington Beach 1 1:00 pm
225 Robert Pallan Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Versus fitness 1 1:00 pm
226 Kyle Hale Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 -not on list? We will contact u 1 1:00 pm
227 Dion Li Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 1:00 pm
228 Gabriel Andrade Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
229 Shohei Hada Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
230 Angelo Lodi Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
231 Luis Cabada Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
232 Kyle Eche Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
233 Jacob Martin Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
234 Jordan Cook Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
235 Gil Pereira Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
236 Tyler Price Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
237 Freddy Orozco Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Rizzada Rizzada 3 1:00 pm
238 Joaquim OCampo Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
239 Irvin Aguilar Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Escondido Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
240 Omar Alshemeri Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
241 Joel Felix Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
242 Liam Hill Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
243 Robert Jaafri Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
244 Christian Balingit Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 3 1:00 pm
245 Nathan Otter Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u 3 1:00 pm
246 Jason Anderson Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
247 Gregory Roberts II Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
248 Mia Ramirez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 1 10:00 am
249 Lillyana Pangan Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 1 10:00 am
250 Mila Stromsness Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
251 Soleil Whitmer Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 1 10:00 am
252 penelope edelstein Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Ramona BJJ 1 10:00 am
253 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 1 10:00 am
254 Allison Orbeta Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
255 Arianna Jade Yasay Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 30-39 The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 10:00 am
256 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 10:00 am
257 HAYDEN HAUCK Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Odin BJJ 2 10:00 am
258 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
259 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 10:00 am
260 Cydney (Coco) Castillo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 10:00 am
261 Isabella Santiago Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 10:00 am
262 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 10:00 am
263 Madison Ramirez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 2 10:00 am
264 Elizabeth Tarango Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 10:00 am
265 Emme De Mesa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
266 Alana Law Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 3 10:00 am
267 avalina ortiz Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Ramona BJJ
268 Kayla Dela Cruz Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Honu BJJ 3 10:00 am
269 payton scott Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
270 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
271 Ava Yardley Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
272 Nina Jacob Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
273 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 -not on list? We will contact u 4 10:00 am
274 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
275 Michaela Letchford Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
276 Lillia Carter Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
277 Desiree Pacheco Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
278 Bianca Guedes Nassif Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
279 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
280 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 5 10:00 am
281 Emma Zinser Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Del Mar JiuJitsu Club 5 10:00 am
282 Emma Stromsness Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
283 Eva Dietrich Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
284 Sophia Diaz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
285 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
286 Marie Isabella Dinh Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 10:00 am
287 Noelani Partida Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Honu BJJ 3 10:00 am
288 sunla ortiz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
289 Maliya Lumahan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
290 Gabriella Lee Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
291 Ali Cline Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee 6 10:00 am
292 Alexa Amador Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
293 Kaiya Sigaty Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
294 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 6 10:00 am
295 Elaina Rudolph Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
296 Gabriella DeMesa Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
297 Kairi Bonzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 10:00 am
298 Olivia Newbro Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
299 Kaitlynn Pasco Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 7 10:00 am
300 Amber Spencer Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Primal Jui Jitsu 7 10:00 am
301 Odessa Whitmer Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 7 10:00 am
302 Alexandria Perez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Atos HQ Atos 7 10:00 am
303 Breana Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
304 Issy Gonzalez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 10:00 am
305 Jade Davison Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 10:00 am
306 Erin Chang Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
307 LACY ESCOBAR Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
308 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 Checkmat San Jose Checkmat 8 10:00 am
309 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 10:00 am
310 Samantha Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
311 April Denolo Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 10:00 am
312 BREANNA CAMACHO Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Honu BJJ 7 10:00 am
313 Allie Anders Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
314 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 7 10:00 am
315 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 10:00 am
316 Marlaney Young Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
317 Alexandra Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 1 10:00 am
318 Abigail Woolley Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
319 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
320 Krista Price Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
321 Ana Tinoco Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
322 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
323 Mia Long Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
324 Blayne Lopezgriggs Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 10:00 am
325 Mikayla Zamora Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
326 Emma Chang Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
327 Renata Gonzalez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
328 HELAINA MOISANT Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
329 Yesenia DeGuire Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 1:00 pm
330 Ashley Santiago Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 1:00 pm
331 Jasela Silva Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
332 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
333 charlie Banks Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
334 Zandra Fountila Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
335 Marleigh Melucci Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
336 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
337 Nicole Contreras Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
338 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 2:00 pm
339 Joana Rojas Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
340 Rebeca Chavez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
341 Kelly Lin Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 2:00 pm
342 Li Zhou Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 2:00 pm
343 Amanda Kempa Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 1 2:00 pm
344 maddie konopka Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
345 Jessica Quashen Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Honor Roll BJJ 1 2:00 pm
346 Alyssa Wilson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
347 jessica levin Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 2:00 pm
348 Stevie Knapp Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha - Overall BJJ 2 2:00 pm
349 HELAINA MOISANT Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
350 Jessa Khan Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 2:00 pm
351 Giovanna Canuto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 2:00 pm
352 Alejandra Gomez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 2 2:00 pm
353 Jasmin Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Teixeira/Garcia Brazilian jiu-ji 2 2:00 pm
354 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 3:00 pm
355 alexis garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
356 Zandra Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 3:00 pm
357 isabella flores Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 3:00 pm
358 Danielle Taylor Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 3:00 pm
359 Kathleen Cruz Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 4 2:00 pm
360 Kalie Crothers Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
361 Gerrica Trias Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 4 2:00 pm
362 Azmire Castaneda Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 2:00 pm
363 Rose Miller Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 2:00 pm
364 Jolynne Dizon Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
365 Valentina Lodi Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
366 Tammi Chu Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under UFC Huntington Beach 6 2:00 pm
367 Leilani Rose Bowman Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 6 2:00 pm
368 Sarah Blochowsky Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 6 2:00 pm
369 Rachel Robinson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
370 Sarah Hoagland Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
371 sophia flores Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 3:00 pm
372 Brenda Larissa Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 3:00 pm
373 Cheryl Foster Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
374 Holly Boynton Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 6 2:00 pm
375 Diana Melnyk Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Honu BJJ 6 2:00 pm
376 Mercedita Jose Female Master (30+) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 2:00 pm
377 Danielle Walters Female Master (30+) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 3 2:00 pm
378 Josh Kim Male Adults White Light Feather Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 2 5:00 pm
379 Eric Villanueva Male Adults White Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 5:00 pm
380 David Cung Male Adults White Light Feather Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 2 5:00 pm
381 eddie velasquez Male Adults White Light Feather Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 2 5:00 pm
382 Jimmy Diaz Male Adults White Light Feather P5 Academy P5 Academy 2 5:00 pm
383 Brandon Maleta Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 5:00 pm
384 Ricardo Manzanares Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
385 Antonio Baker Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas 3 5:00 pm
386 Richard Guzman Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Stable Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
387 Joey Magana Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Alliance MMA Absolute MMA 3 5:00 pm
388 Jacob Januszanis Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 4 5:00 pm
389 Carlos Madrid Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 5:00 pm
390 Alexander Ramirez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 5:00 pm
391 Tyler Hansen Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley 4 5:00 pm
392 Brian Winstead Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 4 5:00 pm
393 Moustafa Ahmadi Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 4 5:00 pm
394 Joseph Sayegh Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
395 Johnny Chanda Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 5:00 pm
396 Gavin Lee Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
397 Robert Chamberlain Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
398 Alexander Rick Topacio Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 5:00 pm
399 Michael McGovern Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 5 5:00 pm
400 Bruno Henrique de Andrade Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
401 Matheus Arbid Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 5:00 pm
402 Alan Alvarez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 5 5:00 pm
403 Patrick Lee Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
404 Blaise Casado Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
405 Anthony Lopez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under N/A 6 5:00 pm
406 Darrell Nourani Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
407 Eric McDonald Jr Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
408 Steven Burt Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
409 troy smith Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 7 5:00 pm
410 Armando Vazquez Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 5:00 pm
411 devlin McCord Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Ramona BJJ 7 5:00 pm
412 Andrew Espinoza Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
413 Frazier Garris Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 8 5:00 pm
414 David Santos Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up hypermodern jiu jitsu 8 5:00 pm
415 Diogo Pinheiro Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 5:00 pm
416 Alex Garcia Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under City Boxing-Baruch BJJ 1 5:00 pm
417 AJ Adams Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 4:00 pm
418 Tommy Leng Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 4:00 pm
419 Joe Barral Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
420 Jose Angulo Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Apex BJJ Bonita 7 4:00 pm
421 Zak Fishel Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 4:00 pm
422 Mario Esquivies Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 5 4:00 pm
423 Andy Kim Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
424 Zach Kaina Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 4:00 pm
425 Micael Galvao Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
426 Henry Avila Gosdenovich Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under North Park BJJ / The Stronghold Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
427 Nicholas Saienni Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
428 AUDRIC DE CASTRO Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 4:00 pm
429 Jacob Kassama Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 4:00 pm
430 Jonpaul Mastropaolo Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 5 4:00 pm
431 Robert Connolly Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 4:00 pm
432 Robert Preston Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 1 4:00 pm
433 Richard Lu Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 4:00 pm
434 Ryan Martinez Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
435 charles baird Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under De La Riva Team Noguiera 1 4:00 pm
436 Adam Maihofer Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 4:00 pm
437 Jonathan Marroquin Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 1 4:00 pm
438 axel bouillin Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas 1 4:00 pm
439 Tainan Dalpra Costa Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 4:00 pm
440 Sean Quashen Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 1 4:00 pm
441 Giovanny Mayer Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
442 Abdullah Al Anjari Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 4:00 pm
443 Tang AKA Andrew Tu Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
444 Rilwan Alao Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under North Park BJJ / The Stronghold Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
445 Drew Dyer Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 3 4:00 pm
446 Kevin Fusilier Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
447 Alexander Redler Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 5:00 pm
448 vinicius aquino Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 1 5:00 pm
449 LUIZ FELIPE bispo cunha Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 1 5:00 pm
450 Samuel Velazquez Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 5:00 pm
451 Mark Lozano Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 2 5:00 pm
452 Ethan Vossler Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up De La Riva Team Noguiera 2 5:00 pm
453 Kevin Shannon Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
454 Chris Eidson Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Infinity BJJ Santee 2 5:00 pm
455 Demian Balderrama Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 4:00 pm
456 Jonathan Lopez Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Entram Entram 4 4:00 pm
457 Alejandro Colin Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 4 4:00 pm
458 Michael Alvarez Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 4:00 pm
459 elijah Tagalog Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
460 Samuel Galvez Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
461 Abdiweli Buul Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 4:00 pm
462 Cassio Barbosa Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 4:00 pm
463 Domingo Rosas Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
464 Sean Najjar Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 4:00 pm
465 Sam Sherrill Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
466 paul facer Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
467 Jamall Emmers Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 4:00 pm
468 Ricardo Briceno Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 4:00 pm
469 Christian Feliciano Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
470 Amit Deri Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 4:00 pm
471 Guilherme Brizido Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha - Overall BJJ 2 4:00 pm
472 Zimitro Perez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
473 Kristofer Udan Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 8 4:00 pm
474 Aldo Nunez Martinez Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 8 4:00 pm
475 Ryan Gabey Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Fabio Santos Fabio Santos 8 4:00 pm
476 Jacob Ramirez Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 4:00 pm
477 Jaime Hernandez Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
478 Michael Coppola Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
479 Alessandro Borgonovo Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 4:00 pm
480 Jhonatan Ramirez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
481 Richard Tedford Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 6 4:00 pm
482 Troy Simmons Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Studio 540 Studio 540 6 4:00 pm
483 pete o'neal Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Atos HQ Atos 7 4:00 pm
484 Austin Baker Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
485 Garrett Jones Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
486 Vincenzo Barnese Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 4:00 pm
487 Anthony Frank Male Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha-Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 3:00 pm
488 Joshua Speck Male Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 3:00 pm
489 rodrigo gortari Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
490 Tomer Alroy Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 3 4:00 pm
491 Angel Ulloa Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Alliance 3 4:00 pm
492 Alex Contreras Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Werdum Combat Team 7 4:00 pm
493 Evyatar Paperni Male Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 4:00 pm
494 Jaime Rocha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 3:00 pm
495 Ronald Santos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 1 3:00 pm
496 Jaimie Guarnieri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
497 Victor Monts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 1 3:00 pm
498 Nathan Stoneman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 3:00 pm
499 David Sevilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 3:00 pm
500 Jason Foster Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 4 3:00 pm
501 Jesse Estacio Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 3:00 pm
502 Keith Frazier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 3:00 pm
503 Marlon Cajina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 4 3:00 pm
504 Julio Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 4 3:00 pm
505 Grant Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 4 3:00 pm
506 David Middleton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Odin BJJ 5 3:00 pm
507 Wallace Fanene Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
508 Lawrence Pruitt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
509 Ricardo Figueiredo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
510 Ezequiel Holguin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
511 John scott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
512 Israel Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 5 3:00 pm
513 Brandon Garza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 3:00 pm
514 Andrew Leshovsky Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
515 Daniel Garibay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
516 IAN MONTGOMERY Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 6 3:00 pm
517 John Mobley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
518 Justin Carskadon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 3:00 pm
519 phil marganski Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
520 Nick Brownlee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley 6 3:00 pm
521 Donald Wilburn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 3:00 pm
522 Robert Sheets Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
523 sergio moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Triunfo 7 3:00 pm
524 Albert Zayas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 7 3:00 pm
525 alvin acupan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 3:00 pm
526 Francisco Becerra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 3:00 pm
527 Jede Peyton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 8 3:00 pm
528 Brian Bramer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 8 3:00 pm
529 Kyle Kovar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
530 Matthew Culver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 3:00 pm
531 Eric Navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Silanoe Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
532 Jesse Buckelew III Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
533 Gil Galindo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
534 Igor Evseev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Steel MMA Baret submissions / The arena 7 3:00 pm
535 Andrew Post Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
536 Davon Copeland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Primal Jui Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
537 Adam Conklin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
538 Jonathan Cobak Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas 8 3:00 pm
539 Luis Carbajal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ 3 3:00 pm
540 Frankie Agostino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Palm Springs Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
541 Daniel Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
542 salvador navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
543 Seymour Lewis II Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 1 3:00 pm
544 cameron Rivinius Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 1 3:00 pm
545 Christian de Vera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 1 3:00 pm
546 Cresencio Zamora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
547 Jason Youseph Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
548 frank iannantuono Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista
549 Nathan Stanley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
550 Joey Bradley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Honu BJJ 5 2:00 pm
551 David Karajelian Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 5 2:00 pm
552 Ivan Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 2:00 pm
553 Junior Leoso Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
554 Edgar Saldivar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ethos Jiu Jitsu - Fullerton CA 7 2:00 pm
555 Justin Johnston Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
556 Gerry Luster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 7 2:00 pm
557 Alexander Del Rosario Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 2:00 pm
558 Jordan Arenson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
559 Jayce W Yardley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
560 KHOFIZ RAHMIKHUDOEV Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
561 Gustavo Mello Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
562 Mike Gardner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
563 Mark Stallings Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 8 2:00 pm
564 Clint Felder Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
565 Richard Castillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Entram Entram 8 2:00 pm
566 Dave Morgan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
567 Matthew Whitmer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
568 Christopher Badillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Diego (Paul S Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
569 Marco Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
570 Mike Proctor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Infinity BJJ Santee 5 2:00 pm
571 Chris Richey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 2:00 pm
572 David Champagne Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J 6 2:00 pm
573 Russell Driscoll Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
574 Jonathan Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 3 3:00 pm
575 DANIEL GUILLERMO Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 2:00 pm
576 Steve Crisler Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas 3 2:00 pm
577 Joe Russo Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
578 BRIAN RUBACH Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
579 Esmael Queja Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley 3 2:00 pm
580 Joe Marcelino Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 7 2:00 pm
581 Byron Martinez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
582 Ed Custodio Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 2:00 pm
583 Mark Wegener Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
584 Andrew Catalano Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
585 Gene Cook Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
586 Alex Aguirre Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
587 Andre Figueira Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under z
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Nicole Contreras 1 2:09 pm 2:48 pm --------
Joana Rojas 1 2:09 pm 2:45 pm --------
Keanna Balmores 1 2:25 pm 2:45 pm --------
Sade Fountila 1 2:25 pm 2:48 pm --------
Kelly Lin 1 2:18 pm 2:52 pm --------
Li Zhou 1 2:18 pm 2:29 pm --------
Rebeca Chavez 1 2:29 pm 2:52 pm --------
Alexander Rick Topacio 5 5:43 pm 6:15 pm --------
Bruno Henrique de Andrade 5 5:43 pm 5:59 pm 6:15 pm -- 6:31 pm --
Amanda Kempa 1 2:22 pm 2:35 pm --------
Jessica Quashen 1 2:22 pm 2:57 pm --------
maddie konopka 1 2:35 pm 2:57 pm --------
Amanda Brown Tortorici 2 ------------
Danielle Taylor 2 -- 3:38 pm 3:59 pm ------
Kalie Crothers 4 2:01 pm 2:16 pm 2:53 pm ------
Gerrica Trias 4 2:01 pm 2:32 pm --------
Azmire Castaneda 4 2:05 pm 2:38 pm --------
Jolynne Dizon 4 2:05 pm 2:16 pm 2:32 pm 3:00 pm ----
Tammi Chu 6 1:56 pm 2:12 pm --------
Leilani Rose Bowman 6 1:56 pm 2:28 pm --------
Valentina Lodi 6 2:12 pm 2:28 pm --------
sophia flores 2 ------------
Brenda Larissa 2 ------------
Cheryl Foster 6 2:06 pm 2:22 pm --------
Diana Melnyk 6 2:06 pm 2:46 pm --------
Holly Boynton 6 2:22 pm 2:46 pm --------
Mercedita Jose 3 2:04 pm 2:29 pm --------
Danielle Walters 3 2:04 pm 2:29 pm --------
Eric Villanueva 2 5:28 pm 6:16 pm --------
Jimmy Diaz 2 5:28 pm 5:56 pm 6:23 pm ------
Brandon Maleta 3 5:23 pm 5:39 pm 5:53 pm ------
Joey Magana 3 5:23 pm 5:53 pm --------
Blaise Casado 6 4:51 pm ----------
Anthony Lopez 6 4:51 pm ----------
Darrell Nourani 6 ------------
Steven Burt 7 ------------
Armando Vazquez 7 ------------
Eric McDonald Jr 7 5:15 pm -- 5:37 pm ------
devlin McCord 7 5:15 pm 5:45 pm --------
Frazier Garris 8 4:56 pm 5:15 pm --------
David Santos 8 4:56 pm 5:15 pm --------
AUDRIC DE CASTRO 5 4:27 pm -- 5:20 pm 5:41 pm 5:55 pm 6:10 pm
Jacob Kassama 5 4:27 pm 4:54 pm 5:09 pm 5:27 pm ----
Mario Esquivies 5 4:34 pm ---- 5:41 pm ----
Nicholas Saienni 5 4:34 pm 4:54 pm 5:20 pm ------
Andy Kim 5 ---- 5:09 pm 5:55 pm ----
Jonpaul Mastropaolo 5 -- 4:43 pm -- 5:34 pm ----
Micael Galvao 5 -- 4:43 pm 5:03 pm 5:27 pm ----
Zak Fishel 5 ------------
Zach Kaina 5 -- 5:03 pm 4:47 pm 5:48 pm 6:10 pm --
Henry Avila Gosdenovich 5 -- 4:47 pm -- 5:48 pm 5:34 pm --
Robert Connolly 1 ------------
Ryan Martinez 1 -- 4:05 pm --------
Robert Preston 1 ------------
charles baird 1 -- 4:05 pm 4:23 pm ------
Tainan Dalpra Costa 1 3:57 pm 4:16 pm --------
Sean Quashen 1 3:57 pm ----------
Jonathan Marroquin 1 ------------
axel bouillin 1 -- 4:16 pm --------
Abdullah Al Anjari 3 4:16 pm 4:42 pm 5:04 pm 5:30 pm ----
Rilwan Alao 3 4:16 pm 5:04 pm --------
Kevin Fusilier 1 5:10 pm 5:34 pm --------
Alexander Redler 1 5:10 pm 5:23 pm 5:34 pm ------
Kevin Shannon 2 5:42 pm 6:04 pm --------
Chris Eidson 2 5:42 pm 6:10 pm --------
Mark Lozano 2 5:49 pm 6:10 pm --------
Ethan Vossler 2 5:49 pm 6:04 pm --------
Demian Balderrama 4 4:11 pm 4:34 pm 5:01 pm ------
Alejandro Colin 4 4:11 pm 4:55 pm --------
Samuel Galvez 4 ------------
Domingo Rosas 4 -- 4:23 pm -- 4:50 pm ----
Abdiweli Buul 4 -- 4:23 pm 4:43 pm ------
Kristofer Udan 8 4:00 pm 4:38 pm 5:02 pm ------
Aldo Nunez Martinez 8 4:00 pm 5:08 pm 5:22 pm ------
Ryan Gabey 8 4:07 pm 5:22 pm --------
Jacob Ramirez 8 4:07 pm 4:38 pm 5:08 pm ------
Jhonatan Ramirez 8 3:53 pm 4:14 pm --------
Alessandro Borgonovo 8 3:53 pm 4:14 pm --------
Richard Tedford 6 ------------
Troy Simmons 6 ------------
pete o'neal 7 4:20 pm 5:08 pm --------
Austin Baker 7 4:20 pm 5:04 pm --------
Garrett Jones 7 4:38 pm 5:04 pm --------
Vincenzo Barnese 7 4:38 pm 5:08 pm --------
Anthony Frank 2 3:32 pm 3:45 pm --------
Joshua Speck 2 3:32 pm 3:45 pm --------
Alex Contreras 7 4:09 pm 4:47 pm --------
Evyatar Paperni 7 4:09 pm 4:47 pm --------
Jaime Rocha 1 3:20 pm 3:35 pm --------
Ronald Santos 1 3:20 pm 3:35 pm --------
Jaimie Guarnieri 1 ------------
Victor Monts 1 -- 3:09 pm --------
Nathan Stoneman 1 3:09 pm ----------
Keith Frazier 4 3:07 pm 3:38 pm 3:56 pm 7:23 pm ----
Marlon Cajina 4 3:07 pm 3:24 pm 3:48 pm ------
Jesse Estacio 4 3:13 pm 3:41 pm --------
Grant Johnson 4 3:13 pm 3:24 pm 3:56 pm ------
Jason Foster 4 3:19 pm 3:38 pm --------
Julio Flores 4 3:19 pm 3:31 pm 3:48 pm ------
David Middleton 5 3:16 pm 4:09 pm 4:22 pm ------
Brandon Garza 5 3:16 pm 4:18 pm 4:26 pm ------
Ricardo Figueiredo 5 3:23 pm 4:13 pm 4:26 pm ------
Ezequiel Holguin 5 3:23 pm 4:09 pm 4:18 pm ------
Lawrence Pruitt 5 ------------
John scott 5 -- 3:44 pm 4:13 pm ------
Wallace Fanene 5 ------------
Israel Sanchez 5 -- 3:44 pm 4:22 pm ------
Andrew Leshovsky 6 2:50 pm 3:25 pm 3:45 pm ------
Daniel Garibay 6 2:50 pm 3:15 pm 3:38 pm ------
IAN MONTGOMERY 6 3:00 pm 3:31 pm --------
John Mobley 6 3:00 pm 3:15 pm 3:25 pm ------
Nick Brownlee 6 3:06 pm 3:20 pm --------
Donald Wilburn 6 3:06 pm 3:20 pm --------
Albert Zayas 7 ------------
alvin acupan 7 ---- 4:02 pm ------
Matthew Culver 8 3:14 pm 4:22 pm --------
Eric Navarro 8 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:30 pm ------
Jesse Buckelew III 7 ------------
Gil Galindo 7 -- 3:35 pm --------
Igor Evseev 7 -- 3:35 pm --------
Luis Carbajal 3 3:20 pm 3:48 pm 4:09 pm ------
Frankie Agostino 3 3:20 pm 3:48 pm 4:09 pm ------
Daniel Turner 3 3:05 pm 3:26 pm --------
salvador navarro 3 3:05 pm 3:26 pm --------
Seymour Lewis II 1 3:14 pm 3:29 pm --------
Christian de Vera 1 3:14 pm 3:44 pm --------
cameron Rivinius 1 3:29 pm 3:44 pm --------
Cresencio Zamora 3 4:23 pm 4:56 pm --------
Jason Youseph 3 4:23 pm 4:56 pm --------
Nathan Stanley 5 2:29 pm 2:58 pm --------
Joey Bradley 5 2:29 pm 2:58 pm --------
David Karajelian 5 2:19 pm 2:43 pm --------
Ivan Ortiz 5 2:19 pm 2:43 pm --------
Edgar Saldivar 7 2:37 pm 3:19 pm --------
Justin Johnston 7 2:37 pm 3:14 pm --------
Junior Leoso 7 2:44 pm 3:14 pm --------
Gerry Luster 7 2:44 pm 3:19 pm --------
Alexander Del Rosario 5 2:22 pm 3:06 pm --------
Jordan Arenson 5 2:22 pm 2:49 pm --------
Jayce W Yardley 5 2:49 pm 3:06 pm --------
KHOFIZ RAHMIKHUDOEV 8 2:24 pm 2:45 pm --------
Gustavo Mello 8 2:24 pm ----------
Mike Gardner 8 -- 2:45 pm --------
Clint Felder 8 2:54 pm 3:25 pm --------
Richard Castillo 8 2:54 pm 3:23 pm --------
Mark Stallings 8 3:05 pm 3:25 pm --------
Dave Morgan 8 3:05 pm 3:23 pm --------
Matthew Whitmer 8 -- 3:08 pm 3:32 pm ------
Christopher Badillo 8 -- 3:08 pm 3:32 pm ------
Marco Martinez 5 2:38 pm ----------
Mike Proctor 5 2:38 pm ----------
Chris Richey 6 ------------
David Champagne 6 ------------
Russell Driscoll 3 3:15 pm 3:35 pm 4:01 pm ------
Jonathan Lopez 3 3:15 pm 3:35 pm 4:01 pm ------
DANIEL GUILLERMO 3 2:22 pm 2:56 pm --------
Joe Russo 3 2:22 pm 2:48 pm --------
Steve Crisler 3 2:48 pm 2:56 pm --------
BRIAN RUBACH 3 2:11 pm 2:35 pm --------
Esmael Queja 3 2:11 pm 2:35 pm --------
Byron Martinez 7 2:49 pm 3:05 pm --------
Ed Custodio 7 2:49 pm 3:27 pm --------
Joe Marcelino 7 3:05 pm 3:27 pm --------
Mark Wegener 4 2:09 pm 2:23 pm 2:46 pm ------
Andrew Catalano 4 2:09 pm 2:23 pm 2:46 pm ------
Gene Cook 3 2:15 pm 2:39 pm --------
Alex Aguirre 3 2:15 pm 2:39 pm --------
Giovanna Canuto 2 2:20 pm 2:41 pm 2:58 pm ------
Jasmin Gonzalez 2 2:20 pm 2:49 pm --------
jessica levin 2 2:26 pm 2:49 pm 3:05 pm ------
Jessa Khan 2 2:26 pm 2:44 pm 2:58 pm ------
Stevie Knapp 2 2:32 pm 2:54 pm 3:08 pm 3:24 pm ----
HELAINA MOISANT 2 2:32 pm 2:44 pm 3:08 pm ------
Alyssa Wilson 2 2:25 pm 2:41 pm 3:05 pm 3:24 pm ----
Alejandra Gomez 2 2:25 pm 2:54 pm --------
AJ Adams 7 3:52 pm 4:56 pm --------
Tommy Leng 7 3:52 pm 4:29 pm --------
Joe Barral 7 4:13 pm 4:29 pm --------
Jose Angulo 7 4:13 pm 4:56 pm --------
Alexander Ramirez 4 -- 5:30 pm 5:45 pm ------
Joseph Sayegh 4 ------------
Tyler Hansen 4 5:16 pm 5:52 pm 6:06 pm ------
Brian Winstead 4 5:16 pm 5:30 pm 5:59 pm ------
Jacob Januszanis 4 5:21 pm 5:38 pm 5:59 pm ------
Carlos Madrid 4 5:21 pm 5:45 pm 6:06 pm ------
Andrew Post 8 3:29 pm 3:53 pm --------
Jonathan Cobak 8 3:29 pm 4:00 pm --------
Davon Copeland 8 3:35 pm 3:53 pm --------
Adam Conklin 8 3:35 pm 4:00 pm --------
Diogo Pinheiro 1 5:02 pm 5:15 pm --------
Alex Garcia 1 5:02 pm 5:15 pm --------
Cassio Barbosa 4 -- 4:30 pm -- 4:50 pm ----
Sean Najjar 4 -- 4:43 pm 4:30 pm ------
Rachel Robinson 6 2:01 pm 2:35 pm --------
Sarah Hoagland 6 2:01 pm 2:16 pm --------
Sarah Blochowsky 6 2:16 pm 2:35 pm --------
Kathleen Cruz 4 2:07 pm 2:53 pm --------
Rose Miller 4 2:07 pm 2:38 pm 3:00 pm ------
Justin Carskadon 6 3:08 pm 3:38 pm --------
phil marganski 6 3:08 pm 3:31 pm 3:45 pm ------
David Sevilla 4 3:31 pm 3:41 pm 7:23 pm ------
alexis garcia 2 3:15 pm 3:52 pm --------
isabella flores 2 3:15 pm 3:59 pm --------
Zandra Fountila 2 3:38 pm 3:52 pm --------
Jede Peyton 8 3:44 pm 4:22 pm --------
Brian Bramer 8 -- 4:30 pm --------
Kyle Kovar 8 ------------
Robert Sheets 7 ------------
sergio moreno 7 3:41 pm 4:02 pm --------
Francisco Becerra 7 3:41 pm ----------
Richard Lu 1 ------------
Adam Maihofer 1 -- 4:23 pm --------
Jaime Hernandez 8 -- 5:02 pm --------
Michael Coppola 8 ------------
paul facer 2 4:12 pm 5:00 pm --------
Ricardo Briceno 2 4:12 pm 4:43 pm 5:24 pm 5:35 pm ----
Sam Sherrill 2 4:23 pm 4:53 pm --------
Guilherme Brizido 2 4:23 pm 4:43 pm 5:05 pm ------
Jamall Emmers 2 4:31 pm 5:03 pm 5:11 pm ------
Amit Deri 2 4:31 pm 5:00 pm 5:24 pm ------
Christian Feliciano 2 4:38 pm 5:03 pm 5:05 pm ------
Zimitro Perez 2 4:38 pm 4:53 pm 5:11 pm 5:35 pm ----
Michael Alvarez 4 4:34 pm 4:55 pm 5:09 pm ------
Jonathan Lopez 4 4:21 pm 5:09 pm --------
elijah Tagalog 4 4:21 pm 5:01 pm --------
Giovanny Mayer 3 4:42 pm 5:13 pm --------
Tang AKA Andrew Tu 3 4:35 pm 5:30 pm --------
Drew Dyer 3 4:35 pm 5:13 pm --------
rodrigo gortari 3 4:49 pm ----------
Angel Ulloa 3 4:49 pm ----------
Tomer Alroy 3 ------------
troy smith 7 5:24 pm 5:37 pm --------
Andrew Espinoza 7 5:24 pm 5:45 pm --------
LUIZ FELIPE bispo cunha 1 5:23 pm 5:30 pm --------
vinicius aquino 1 -- 5:30 pm --------
Samuel Velazquez 1 ------------
Moustafa Ahmadi 4 5:38 pm 5:52 pm --------
Ricardo Manzanares 3 5:39 pm 6:02 pm --------
Antonio Baker 3 -- 6:02 pm --------
Richard Guzman 3 ------------
David Cung 2 5:56 pm 6:16 pm --------
Josh Kim 2 -- 6:23 pm --------
eddie velasquez 2 ------------
Matheus Arbid 5 5:59 pm 6:19 pm 6:37 pm ------
Alan Alvarez 5 -- 6:19 pm 6:31 pm 6:41 pm ----
Patrick Lee 5 ------------
Gavin Lee 5 5:50 pm 6:25 pm 6:41 pm ------
Michael McGovern 5 5:50 pm 6:13 pm 6:37 pm ------
Johnny Chanda 5 ------------
Robert Chamberlain 5 -- 6:13 pm 6:25 pm ------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL
Ethan Su 1 9:00 am
Chace Hembree 1 9:00 am
Jaxson Phillips 1 9:00 am
Sylvester Jones 1 9:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 2 9:00 am
Antonio Mendia 2 9:00 am
Max Moran 2 9:00 am
Knox Southammavong 2 9:00 am
giancarlo cetina 2 9:00 am
Mateo Whitmer 3 9:00 am
Matthew Esqueda 3 9:00 am
William stroik 3 9:00 am
Zack Wilson 3 9:00 am
Easton Lyon 3 9:00 am
Wyatt Adams 3 9:00 am
Isaac Begay 3 9:00 am
Jason Farias 4 9:00 am
Declan Martinez Kirk 4 9:00 am
Wayne Cortina 4 9:00 am
Yousif Adnan Bondugjie 4 9:00 am
Shayen Singh 4 9:00 am
Sayvian Singh 4 9:00 am
Noah Moylan 4 9:00 am
Aaron King 4 9:00 am
Tayden Miller 4 9:00 am
Triston Moura 4 9:00 am
Charles Martel 4 9:00 am
Luke Rivas 5 9:00 am
Maddox Angelini 5 9:00 am
Cody Cook 5 9:00 am
Cole Avery 5 9:00 am
Xavier Alcantar 5 9:00 am
Mick Whelan 5 9:00 am
Waylon Martel 5 9:00 am
maxim sim 6 9:00 am
Mycah Do 6 9:00 am
Tristan Voigt 2 9:00 am
Jairo Rivera 2 9:00 am
Ash Hornyak 1 9:00 am
Jaxson Birch 1 9:00 am
Wesley Richey 1 9:00 am
Arturo Murillo 1 9:00 am
Thomas Van Dinh 1 9:00 am
Diego Flores 1 9:00 am
Owen Escareno 6 9:00 am
hunter artim 6 9:00 am
Nathan Saldivar 6 9:00 am
Beniah Jones 6 9:00 am
Lincoln Paul 6 9:00 am
Martin Tarango 6 9:00 am
Luke Felix 6 9:00 am
Diego Terry 6 9:00 am
simon berger 1 11:00 am
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL 1 11:00 am
Gavin Ecleonel 1 11:00 am
Nate McCance 1 11:00 am
Andrew Lockhart 1 11:00 am
Joseph-Aiden Yasay 1 11:00 am
Carter Stanley 1 11:00 am
Christopher Qureshi 3 11:00 am
Liam Qureshi 3 11:00 am
William Barden 3 11:00 am
Mick Moylan 3 11:00 am
Marcus Basco 3 11:00 am
Jayce Yardley 3 11:00 am
Caden Ramey 3 11:00 am
Aiden Abelardo 3 11:00 am
Caleb Howard 3 11:00 am
Luke Kessler 3 11:00 am
Lucas Moura 3 11:00 am
Brendan Korsen 3 11:00 am
Anthony Bagiryan 3 11:00 am
Maddox Long 3 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 2 11:00 am
Sebastian Garcia 2 11:00 am
Miguel De La Herran 2 11:00 am
David Rosales 2 11:00 am
Michael Talavera 2 11:00 am
Maddox Ramey 2 11:00 am
Jason King 2 11:00 am
Ange mariani 2 11:00 am
Isaiah Laban 5 11:00 am
KANE POPPERWILL 5 11:00 am
Logan Soderstrom 7 9:00 am
Donald Nelson 7 9:00 am
joshua cesena 7 9:00 am
David Flowers 7 9:00 am
Enakai Dixon 8 9:00 am
LEGEND COUTEE 8 9:00 am
Ruslan Mikhaylov 8 9:00 am
Kayden Calaustro 8 9:00 am
Ezekiel Almeida 8 9:00 am
Julian Valdivia 8 9:00 am
Israel Sanchez 8 9:00 am
LEGACY COUTEE 7 9:00 am
Garrett Eche 7 9:00 am
Aiden White 7 9:00 am
Noah Pace 5 11:00 am
Logan Quintero 5 11:00 am
Reece Goldstein 5 11:00 am
Noah Gallegos 5 1:00 pm
Jacob Castillo 5 1:00 pm
Omar Rodriguez 5 1:00 pm
JAKE BARNES 5 1:00 pm
Syrus Singh 5 1:00 pm
Bryce Rei Campollo 5 1:00 pm
Gavin Mitchell 5 1:00 pm
Kenneth Vargas 5 1:00 pm
Reef Hart 5 1:00 pm
Alex ortiz 5 1:00 pm
Michael Manzano 5 1:00 pm
Gage Quintero 5 1:00 pm
Vincent Lam 7 1:00 pm
Luis Garcia-Ortega 7 1:00 pm
Michael Williams 7 1:00 pm
Cassius Cox 7 1:00 pm
Jayden Ho 7 1:00 pm
Jean carlo Sanchez 7 1:00 pm
Daniel Last 7 1:00 pm
Justus Stewart 7 1:00 pm
Damian Temple 7 1:00 pm
kevin moran 7 1:00 pm
carl krinski 7 1:00 pm
Jake Hill 7 1:00 pm
Luke Scopaz 7 1:00 pm
Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski 7 1:00 pm
luis cetina 7 1:00 pm
Zachary Lockhart 5 11:00 am
Richard Vega 5 11:00 am
keegan banks 5 11:00 am
Jacob Witt 6 11:00 am
nikita smatov 6 11:00 am
Jason Clark 6 11:00 am
Sol Van Zandt 6 11:00 am
Dominick Sosa 6 11:00 am
Caiden Terry 6 11:00 am
Reese Bradley 6 11:00 am
Cameron Castillo 6 11:00 am
Dominic Tamayo 6 11:00 am
Cole Vela 7 11:00 am
Jake Lorenzo 7 11:00 am
Santino Nonaca 7 11:00 am
Ames-Michael Hoevker 7 11:00 am
Enzo Coppola 7 11:00 am
Ethan Chrisawn 7 11:00 am
Jacob Balingit 7 11:00 am
Dominic Manno 7 11:00 am
Brandon Mason 7 11:00 am
arthur sarmento 8 11:00 am
Axel Esparza 8 11:00 am
Samuel Hines 8 11:00 am
Noah Mancilla 8 11:00 am
Joshua Quitugua 8 11:00 am
Alexander King 8 11:00 am
Tavin Lynn 8 11:00 am
Kristofer Palencia 5 11:00 am
Dylan Binkerd 5 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 1 12:00 pm
ryan pilar 1 12:00 pm
Alexander Huynh 1 12:00 pm
Liam Pennington 1 12:00 pm
cameron pablo 1 12:00 pm
Ty Bradley 2 12:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski 2 12:00 pm
Noah Kahiau Bautista 2 12:00 pm
Jimi Letchford 2 12:00 pm
Jake Yuen 2 12:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 2 12:00 pm
JACK HAUCK 2 12:00 pm
Jet Charter 2 12:00 pm
Issac Chin 2 12:00 pm
Damien Martinez 1 12:00 pm
gabe cetina 1 12:00 pm
Alex Romero 3 12:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 3 12:00 pm
Malikhi Espiritu 4 12:00 pm
Jaeden Keefer Jaylo 4 12:00 pm
Ian Korsen 4 12:00 pm
Ethan Qureshi 5 12:00 pm
TOMAS JACOBO 5 12:00 pm
Gabriel Balingit 5 12:00 pm
Noah Jabbour 3 12:00 pm
robert garcia 3 12:00 pm
Joe Anthony Perez 3 12:00 pm
jose Garcia 5 12:00 pm
Dominic Green 5 12:00 pm
D'Angelo Silva 5 12:00 pm
Aiden Moran 5 12:00 pm
Henrique Pereira 5 12:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 4 12:00 pm
richard inzunza 4 12:00 pm
Danyal Afenir 4 12:00 pm
Daniel Deeder 6 12:00 pm
Indy Fightmaster 6 12:00 pm
Cristian Mier 6 12:00 pm
Steven Gomez 6 12:00 pm
Nathan Rodriguez 6 12:00 pm
Cameron Blevins 6 12:00 pm
Elijah Gallegos 7 12:00 pm
Tyler Jones 7 12:00 pm
Joaquin Angulo 7 12:00 pm
Matthew Catalano 7 12:00 pm
LOGAN BARNES 7 12:00 pm
Vance Frabasilio 7 12:00 pm
Donovan Hadden 8 12:00 pm
Dana Hayes 8 12:00 pm
Roman Greco 8 12:00 pm
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 8 12:00 pm
Michael Lopez 8 12:00 pm
Sebastian Rodriguez 8 12:00 pm
Brock Penna 8 12:00 pm
Caden Thiel 8 12:00 pm
Zachary Kang 7 12:00 pm
Paul Rubio 7 12:00 pm
Benjamin King 6 12:00 pm
Robert Maley 6 12:00 pm
Jack Pennington 6 12:00 pm
Gede Baltierra 8 12:00 pm
Tai Quintero 8 12:00 pm
Dominic Mejia 1 1:00 pm
Vincent Morales 1 1:00 pm
Kodi Price 1 1:00 pm
Joe Nonaca 1 1:00 pm
Josiah Higginbotham 1 1:00 pm
Robert Pallan 1 1:00 pm
Kyle Hale 1 1:00 pm
Dion Li 1 1:00 pm
Gabriel Andrade 1 1:00 pm
Shohei Hada 1 1:00 pm
Angelo Lodi 2 1:00 pm
Luis Cabada 2 1:00 pm
Kyle Eche 2 1:00 pm
Jacob Martin 2 1:00 pm
Jordan Cook 2 1:00 pm
Gil Pereira 2 1:00 pm
Tyler Price 3 1:00 pm
Freddy Orozco 3 1:00 pm
Joaquim OCampo 3 1:00 pm
Irvin Aguilar 3 1:00 pm
Omar Alshemeri 3 1:00 pm
Joel Felix 3 1:00 pm
Liam Hill 3 1:00 pm
Robert Jaafri 3 1:00 pm
Christian Balingit 3 1:00 pm
Nathan Otter 3 1:00 pm
Jason Anderson 2 1:00 pm
Gregory Roberts II 2 1:00 pm
Mia Ramirez 1 10:00 am
Lillyana Pangan 1 10:00 am
Mila Stromsness 1 10:00 am
Soleil Whitmer 1 10:00 am
penelope edelstein 1 10:00 am
Ariel Vega 1 10:00 am
Allison Orbeta 1 10:00 am
Arianna Jade Yasay 2 10:00 am
Madalena Flores 2 10:00 am
HAYDEN HAUCK 2 10:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 2 10:00 am
Abigail Bailey 2 10:00 am
Cydney (Coco) Castillo 2 10:00 am
Isabella Santiago 2 10:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 2 10:00 am
Madison Ramirez 2 10:00 am
Elizabeth Tarango 3 10:00 am
Emme De Mesa 3 10:00 am
Alana Law 3 10:00 am
avalina ortiz
Kayla Dela Cruz 3 10:00 am
payton scott 3 10:00 am
Sierra Fahn 3 10:00 am
Ava Yardley 3 10:00 am
Nina Jacob 4 10:00 am
Nalani Checa 4 10:00 am
Charlotte Cox 4 10:00 am
Michaela Letchford 4 10:00 am
Lillia Carter 4 10:00 am
Desiree Pacheco 4 10:00 am
Bianca Guedes Nassif 4 10:00 am
Maiya Bradley 5 10:00 am
Isadora Assis 5 10:00 am
Emma Zinser 5 10:00 am
Emma Stromsness 5 10:00 am
Eva Dietrich 5 10:00 am
Sophia Diaz 5 10:00 am
Kayla Edwards 5 10:00 am
Marie Isabella Dinh 5 10:00 am
Noelani Partida 3 10:00 am
sunla ortiz 3 10:00 am
Maliya Lumahan 6 10:00 am
Gabriella Lee 6 10:00 am
Ali Cline 6 10:00 am
Alexa Amador 6 10:00 am
Kaiya Sigaty 6 10:00 am
Jadeya Reber 6 10:00 am
Elaina Rudolph 6 10:00 am
Gabriella DeMesa 6 10:00 am
Kairi Bonzo 6 10:00 am
Olivia Newbro 6 10:00 am
Kaitlynn Pasco 7 10:00 am
Amber Spencer 7 10:00 am
Odessa Whitmer 7 10:00 am
Alexandria Perez 7 10:00 am
Breana Sanchez 7 10:00 am
Issy Gonzalez 7 10:00 am
Jade Davison 8 10:00 am
Erin Chang 8 10:00 am
LACY ESCOBAR 8 10:00 am
Jazibel Vega 8 10:00 am
Jelena Davison 8 10:00 am
Samantha Hernandez 8 10:00 am
April Denolo 7 10:00 am
BREANNA CAMACHO 7 10:00 am
Allie Anders 7 10:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 7 10:00 am
Mia Garcia 7 10:00 am
Marlaney Young 1 10:00 am
Alexandra Lopez 1 10:00 am
Abigail Woolley 1 10:00 am
Isabella Agdeppa 1 10:00 am
Krista Price 2 12:00 pm
Ana Tinoco 2 12:00 pm
Carissa Qureshi 8 10:00 am
Mia Long 8 10:00 am
Blayne Lopezgriggs 8 10:00 am
Mikayla Zamora 4 1:00 pm
Emma Chang 4 1:00 pm
Renata Gonzalez 4 1:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 4 1:00 pm
Yesenia DeGuire 4 1:00 pm
Ashley Santiago 4 1:00 pm
Jasela Silva 4 1:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 4 1:00 pm
charlie Banks 4 1:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 6 1:00 pm
Marleigh Melucci 6 1:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 1 2:00 pm
Nicole Contreras 1 2:00 pm
Sade Fountila 1 2:00 pm
Joana Rojas 1 2:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 1 2:00 pm
Kelly Lin 1 2:00 pm
Li Zhou 1 2:00 pm
Amanda Kempa 1 2:00 pm
maddie konopka 1 2:00 pm
Jessica Quashen 1 2:00 pm
Alyssa Wilson 2 2:00 pm
jessica levin 2 2:00 pm
Stevie Knapp 2 2:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 2 2:00 pm
Jessa Khan 2 2:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 2 2:00 pm
Alejandra Gomez 2 2:00 pm
Jasmin Gonzalez 2 2:00 pm
Amanda Brown Tortorici 2 3:00 pm
alexis garcia 2 3:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 2 3:00 pm
isabella flores 2 3:00 pm
Danielle Taylor 2 3:00 pm
Kathleen Cruz 4 2:00 pm
Kalie Crothers 4 2:00 pm
Gerrica Trias 4 2:00 pm
Azmire Castaneda 4 2:00 pm
Rose Miller 4 2:00 pm
Jolynne Dizon 4 2:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 6 2:00 pm
Tammi Chu 6 2:00 pm
Leilani Rose Bowman 6 2:00 pm
Sarah Blochowsky 6 2:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 6 2:00 pm
Sarah Hoagland 6 2:00 pm
sophia flores 2 3:00 pm
Brenda Larissa 2 3:00 pm
Cheryl Foster 6 2:00 pm
Holly Boynton 6 2:00 pm
Diana Melnyk 6 2:00 pm
Mercedita Jose 3 2:00 pm
Danielle Walters 3 2:00 pm
Josh Kim 2 5:00 pm
Eric Villanueva 2 5:00 pm
David Cung 2 5:00 pm
eddie velasquez 2 5:00 pm
Jimmy Diaz 2 5:00 pm
Brandon Maleta 3 5:00 pm
Ricardo Manzanares 3 5:00 pm
Antonio Baker 3 5:00 pm
Richard Guzman 3 5:00 pm
Joey Magana 3 5:00 pm
Jacob Januszanis 4 5:00 pm
Carlos Madrid 4 5:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 4 5:00 pm
Tyler Hansen 4 5:00 pm
Brian Winstead 4 5:00 pm
Moustafa Ahmadi 4 5:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 4 5:00 pm
Johnny Chanda 5 5:00 pm
Gavin Lee 5 5:00 pm
Robert Chamberlain 5 5:00 pm
Alexander Rick Topacio 5 5:00 pm
Michael McGovern 5 5:00 pm
Bruno Henrique de Andrade 5 5:00 pm
Matheus Arbid 5 5:00 pm
Alan Alvarez 5 5:00 pm
Patrick Lee 5 5:00 pm
Blaise Casado 6 5:00 pm
Anthony Lopez 6 5:00 pm
Darrell Nourani 6 5:00 pm
Eric McDonald Jr 7 5:00 pm
Steven Burt 7 5:00 pm
troy smith 7 5:00 pm
Armando Vazquez 7 5:00 pm
devlin McCord 7 5:00 pm
Andrew Espinoza 7 5:00 pm
Frazier Garris 8 5:00 pm
David Santos 8 5:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 1 5:00 pm
Alex Garcia 1 5:00 pm
AJ Adams 7 4:00 pm
Tommy Leng 7 4:00 pm
Joe Barral 7 4:00 pm
Jose Angulo 7 4:00 pm
Zak Fishel 5 4:00 pm
Mario Esquivies 5 4:00 pm
Andy Kim 5 4:00 pm
Zach Kaina 5 4:00 pm
Micael Galvao 5 4:00 pm
Henry Avila Gosdenovich 5 4:00 pm
Nicholas Saienni 5 4:00 pm
AUDRIC DE CASTRO 5 4:00 pm
Jacob Kassama 5 4:00 pm
Jonpaul Mastropaolo 5 4:00 pm
Robert Connolly 1 4:00 pm
Robert Preston 1 4:00 pm
Richard Lu 1 4:00 pm
Ryan Martinez 1 4:00 pm
charles baird 1 4:00 pm
Adam Maihofer 1 4:00 pm
Jonathan Marroquin 1 4:00 pm
axel bouillin 1 4:00 pm
Tainan Dalpra Costa 1 4:00 pm
Sean Quashen 1 4:00 pm
Giovanny Mayer 3 4:00 pm
Abdullah Al Anjari 3 4:00 pm
Tang AKA Andrew Tu 3 4:00 pm
Rilwan Alao 3 4:00 pm
Drew Dyer 3 4:00 pm
Kevin Fusilier 1 5:00 pm
Alexander Redler 1 5:00 pm
vinicius aquino 1 5:00 pm
LUIZ FELIPE bispo cunha 1 5:00 pm
Samuel Velazquez 1 5:00 pm
Mark Lozano 2 5:00 pm
Ethan Vossler 2 5:00 pm
Kevin Shannon 2 5:00 pm
Chris Eidson 2 5:00 pm
Demian Balderrama 4 4:00 pm
Jonathan Lopez 4 4:00 pm
Alejandro Colin 4 4:00 pm
Michael Alvarez 4 4:00 pm
elijah Tagalog 4 4:00 pm
Samuel Galvez 4 4:00 pm
Abdiweli Buul 4 4:00 pm
Cassio Barbosa 4 4:00 pm
Domingo Rosas 4 4:00 pm
Sean Najjar 4 4:00 pm
Sam Sherrill 2 4:00 pm
paul facer 2 4:00 pm
Jamall Emmers 2 4:00 pm
Ricardo Briceno 2 4:00 pm
Christian Feliciano 2 4:00 pm
Amit Deri 2 4:00 pm
Guilherme Brizido 2 4:00 pm
Zimitro Perez 2 4:00 pm
Kristofer Udan 8 4:00 pm
Aldo Nunez Martinez 8 4:00 pm
Ryan Gabey 8 4:00 pm
Jacob Ramirez 8 4:00 pm
Jaime Hernandez 8 4:00 pm
Michael Coppola 8 4:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 8 4:00 pm
Jhonatan Ramirez 8 4:00 pm
Richard Tedford 6 4:00 pm
Troy Simmons 6 4:00 pm
pete o'neal 7 4:00 pm
Austin Baker 7 4:00 pm
Garrett Jones 7 4:00 pm
Vincenzo Barnese 7 4:00 pm
Anthony Frank 2 3:00 pm
Joshua Speck 2 3:00 pm
rodrigo gortari 3 4:00 pm
Tomer Alroy 3 4:00 pm
Angel Ulloa 3 4:00 pm
Alex Contreras 7 4:00 pm
Evyatar Paperni 7 4:00 pm
Jaime Rocha 1 3:00 pm
Ronald Santos 1 3:00 pm
Jaimie Guarnieri 1 3:00 pm
Victor Monts 1 3:00 pm
Nathan Stoneman 1 3:00 pm
David Sevilla 4 3:00 pm
Jason Foster 4 3:00 pm
Jesse Estacio 4 3:00 pm
Keith Frazier 4 3:00 pm
Marlon Cajina 4 3:00 pm
Julio Flores 4 3:00 pm
Grant Johnson 4 3:00 pm
David Middleton 5 3:00 pm
Wallace Fanene 5 3:00 pm
Lawrence Pruitt 5 3:00 pm
Ricardo Figueiredo 5 3:00 pm
Ezequiel Holguin 5 3:00 pm
John scott 5 3:00 pm
Israel Sanchez 5 3:00 pm
Brandon Garza 5 3:00 pm
Andrew Leshovsky 6 3:00 pm
Daniel Garibay 6 3:00 pm
IAN MONTGOMERY 6 3:00 pm
John Mobley 6 3:00 pm
Justin Carskadon 6 3:00 pm
phil marganski 6 3:00 pm
Nick Brownlee 6 3:00 pm
Donald Wilburn 6 3:00 pm
Robert Sheets 7 3:00 pm
sergio moreno 7 3:00 pm
Albert Zayas 7 3:00 pm
alvin acupan 7 3:00 pm
Francisco Becerra 7 3:00 pm
Jede Peyton 8 3:00 pm
Brian Bramer 8 3:00 pm
Kyle Kovar 8 3:00 pm
Matthew Culver 8 3:00 pm
Eric Navarro 8 3:00 pm
Jesse Buckelew III 7 3:00 pm
Gil Galindo 7 3:00 pm
Igor Evseev 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Post 8 3:00 pm
Davon Copeland 8 3:00 pm
Adam Conklin 8 3:00 pm
Jonathan Cobak 8 3:00 pm
Luis Carbajal 3 3:00 pm
Frankie Agostino 3 3:00 pm
Daniel Turner 3 3:00 pm
salvador navarro 3 3:00 pm
Seymour Lewis II 1 3:00 pm
cameron Rivinius 1 3:00 pm
Christian de Vera 1 3:00 pm
Cresencio Zamora 3 4:00 pm
Jason Youseph 3 4:00 pm
frank iannantuono
Nathan Stanley 5 2:00 pm
Joey Bradley 5 2:00 pm
David Karajelian 5 2:00 pm
Ivan Ortiz 5 2:00 pm
Junior Leoso 7 2:00 pm
Edgar Saldivar 7 2:00 pm
Justin Johnston 7 2:00 pm
Gerry Luster 7 2:00 pm
Alexander Del Rosario 5 2:00 pm
Jordan Arenson 5 2:00 pm
Jayce W Yardley 5 2:00 pm
KHOFIZ RAHMIKHUDOEV 8 2:00 pm
Gustavo Mello 8 2:00 pm
Mike Gardner 8 2:00 pm
Mark Stallings 8 2:00 pm
Clint Felder 8 2:00 pm
Richard Castillo 8 2:00 pm
Dave Morgan 8 2:00 pm
Matthew Whitmer 8 2:00 pm
Christopher Badillo 8 2:00 pm
Marco Martinez 5 2:00 pm
Mike Proctor 5 2:00 pm
Chris Richey 6 2:00 pm
David Champagne 6 2:00 pm
Russell Driscoll 3 3:00 pm
Jonathan Lopez 3 3:00 pm
DANIEL GUILLERMO 3 2:00 pm
Steve Crisler 3 2:00 pm
Joe Russo 3 2:00 pm
BRIAN RUBACH 3 2:00 pm
Esmael Queja 3 2:00 pm
Joe Marcelino 7 2:00 pm
Byron Martinez 7 2:00 pm
Ed Custodio 7 2:00 pm
Mark Wegener 4 2:00 pm
Andrew Catalano 4 2:00 pm
Gene Cook 3 2:00 pm
Alex Aguirre 3 2:00 pm
Andre Figueira

Calculating rankings...

 
LOADING....

Please, wait...