Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

SAN DIEGO ELITE ADULTS AND MASTERS

Point Loma Nazarene University ( San Diego )

DATE: 09/30/2017 APPLICATION DL: 09/26/2017

Point Loma Nazarene University, Golden Gymnasium

3900 Lomaland Dr, San Diego, CA 92106

Pricing & Rash Guard Offer

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month before the tournament. This is why we sell out so many tournaments early. 

Early Bird Pricing (Expires 1 Month Before the Event Date. Aug 30th)

A. If You Sign Up Before Aug. 30th You Can Save $20 Dollars on Registration ( $99 to $79 )

B. You also have the opportunity to purchase a special edition rash guard with registration for only 20 dollars (50 Dollar Value. Remember this deal expires one month before the event).

Regular Registration Pricing

A. $99 

B. We believe in giving the best value possible to our athletes. Many people ask how we keep our price so low when we offer so many more benefits compared to most tournaments. That's for us to worry about and for you guys to enjoy. 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events and a NEW feature; Videos!

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite League

We hold two seasons a year. Super Championship (First Half) and Elite Series (Second Half). Competitors that place in the top 4 in either season will be invited to the playoffs.

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

Rash guard deadline:

The last day to register and receive a rash guard for 20 dollars is Aug 30th.

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is Sunday, September 25th, 2017. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 16 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

17 Man - 32 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Youth Male Gi 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 0
2 Ethan Su Youth Male Gi 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
3 Jaxson Phillips Youth Male Gi 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 The Stronghold CCC Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
4 Chace Hembree Youth Male Gi 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
5 Sylvester Jones Youth Male Gi 2017 2012-2013 White 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
6 Max Moran Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
7 giancarlo cetina Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 2 9:00 am
9 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
10 Antonio Mendia Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 2 9:00 am
11 Knox Southammavong Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 South Shore Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
13 Zack Wilson Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 9:00 am
14 Mateo Whitmer Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Dan Henderson 3 9:00 am
15 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 9:00 am
16 Isaac Begay Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
17 Wyatt Adams Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
18 William stroik Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 3 9:00 am
19 Easton Lyon Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
20 Declan Martinez Kirk Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie OC Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
21 Wayne Cortina Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
22 Jason Farias Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
23 Yousif Adnan Bondugjie Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 9:00 am
25 Noah Moylan Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
26 Shayen Singh Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 9:00 am
27 Aaron King Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 9:00 am
28 Charles Martel Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
29 Tayden Miller Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 4 9:00 am
30 Triston Moura Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
31 Sayvian Singh Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 9:00 am
32 Xavier Alcantar Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
33 Mick Whelan Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
34 Waylon Martel Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
35 Cody Cook Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
36 Maddox Angelini Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
38 Cole Avery Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
39 Luke Rivas Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
40 Mycah Do Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 6 9:00 am
42 maxim sim Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
43 Tristan Voigt Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
44 Jairo Rivera Youth Male Gi 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
45 Ash Hornyak Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Gracie Allegiance HQ Gracie Allegiance 1 9:00 am
46 Jaxson Birch Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
48 Wesley Richey Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
49 Thomas Van Dinh Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 9:00 am
50 Diego Flores Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 1 9:00 am
51 Arturo Murillo Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 9:00 am
52 Nathan Saldivar Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Ethos Jiu Jitsu - Fullerton CA 6 9:00 am
53 Beniah Jones Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 9:00 am
54 Lincoln Paul Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 6 9:00 am
55 Owen Escareno Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
56 hunter artim Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Russ Miura Jiu jitsu 6 9:00 am
57 Diego Terry Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 90-99 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
58 Martin Tarango Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 9:00 am
59 Luke Felix Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 White 90-99 Steel MMA Steel MMA 6 9:00 am
61 Nate McCance Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 11:00 am
62 Andrew Lockhart Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
63 Simon Berger Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
64 Joseph-Aiden Yasay Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 The Stronghold CCC Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
65 Carter Stanley Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
67 Gavin Ecleonel Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
68 JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 11:00 am
69 Luke Kessler Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
70 Aiden Abelardo Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
71 Brendan Korsen Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
72 Lucas Moura Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
73 Liam Qureshi Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
75 Mick Moylan Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
77 Anthony Bagiryan Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 3 11:00 am
78 Maddox Long Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
79 Jayce Yardley Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
80 Caden Ramey Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 3 11:00 am
81 Caleb Howard Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
82 Marcus Basco Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
83 William Barden Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
84 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
85 Michael Talavera Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
86 Jason King Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 11:00 am
87 Sebastian Garcia Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 11:00 am
88 David Daniels Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 2 11:00 am
90 Maddox Ramey Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 2 11:00 am
91 Ange mariani Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
92 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
93 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 2 11:00 am
94 Isaiah Laban Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
95 KANE POPPERWILL Youth Male Gi 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
98 Donald Nelson Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 9:00 am
99 Logan Soderstrom Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 7 9:00 am
100 David Flowers Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Alpine Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
101 joshua cesena Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 7 9:00 am
102 Ezekiel Almeida Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 8 9:00 am
104 Julian Valdivia Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
105 Ruslan Mikhaylov Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 9:00 am
106 Kayden Calaustro Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Steel MMA Steel MMA 8 9:00 am
107 Israel Sanchez Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Gracie Allegiance HQ Gracie Allegiance 8 9:00 am
108 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 9:00 am
109 Enakai Dixon Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Dan Henderson 8 9:00 am
110 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 9:00 am
111 Garrett Eche Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
112 Aiden White Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 9:00 am
113 reece goldestein Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
114 Noah Pace Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 5 11:00 am
115 Logan Quintero Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 11:00 am
116 Gage Quintero Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 1:00 pm
117 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 1:00 pm
118 Gavin Mitchell Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 5 1:00 pm
119 Bryce Rei Campollo Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
120 Jacob Castillo Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
121 Michael Manzano Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie International 5 1:00 pm
123 Alex ortiz Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 5 1:00 pm
124 Reef Hart Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
125 Omar Rodriguez Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 5 1:00 pm
126 Syrus Singh Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
127 JAKE BARNES Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
128 Noah Gallegos Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 5 1:00 pm
129 Daniel Last Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
130 Jayden Ho Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 10th Planet Mission Viejo 7 1:00 pm
131 Jake Hill Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
132 Vincent Lam Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 7 1:00 pm
133 Damian Temple Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
134 Cassius Cox Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
135 Andrzej Rumcajs Goraj Modliszewski Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
136 Luke Scopaz Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
137 kevin moran Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
138 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Atos 7 1:00 pm
139 Justus Stewart Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
140 carl krinski Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 7 1:00 pm
141 luis cetina Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 7 1:00 pm
142 Michael Williams Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
143 Luis Garcia-Ortega Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
144 Richard Vega Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 11:00 am
145 keegan banks Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
146 Zachary Lockhart Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
147 Jason Clark Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
148 Sol Van Zandt Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 6 11:00 am
151 Caiden Terry Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
152 Dominick Sosa Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
153 nikita smatov Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
154 Jacob Witt Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 11:00 am
155 Reese Bradley Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
156 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 11:00 am
157 Cameron Castillo Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
160 Santino Nonaca Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
161 Cole Vela Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
162 Jake Lorenzo Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 7 11:00 am
164 Enzo Coppola Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
165 Ames Michael Hoevker Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 7 11:00 am
167 Brandon Mason Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
168 Dominic Manno Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
169 Jacob Balingit Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 7 11:00 am
170 Ethan Chrisawn Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
172 Axel Esparza Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
173 Samuel Hines Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Groundwork Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 11:00 am
174 arthur sarmento Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
175 Joshua Quitugua Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 11:00 am
176 Noah Mancilla Youth Male Gi 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Carlson Gracie Riverside 8 11:00 am
181 Tavin Lynn Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 8 11:00 am
182 Alexander King Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 White 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 11:00 am
183 Kristofer Palencia Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 5 11:00 am
184 Dylan Binkerd Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Dan Henderson 5 11:00 am
185 Govanny Duran Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
186 ryan pilar Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 1 12:00 pm
188 Liam Pennington Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 1 12:00 pm
189 Alexander Huynh Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
190 Cameron Pablo Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
192 Jimi Letchford Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
193 Jake Yuen Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
194 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
195 Noah Kahiau Bautista Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
196 Ty Bradley Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
197 Jet Charter Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
198 Issac Chin Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 2 12:00 pm
199 JACK HAUCK Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 2 12:00 pm
200 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 2 12:00 pm
201 gabe cetina Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 1 12:00 pm
202 Damien Martinez Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 GF TEAM California GF Team 1 12:00 pm
203 Andrew Yonce Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 140-149 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
204 Alex Romero Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Grey 140-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 12:00 pm
206 Jaeden Keefer Jaylo Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
207 Malikhi Espiritu Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
208 Ian Korsen Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
209 TOMAS JACOBO Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 5 12:00 pm
210 Gabriel Balingit Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 12:00 pm
211 Ethan Qureshi Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
212 Joe Anthony Perez Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Atos HQ Atos 3 12:00 pm
213 Noah Jabbour Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
215 robert garcia Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
216 Aiden Moran Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
217 Henrique Pereira Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
218 jose Garcia Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
219 Dominic Green Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
220 D'Angelo Silva Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
221 Danyal Afenir Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Atos HQ Atos 4 12:00 pm
222 Nathan Nichols Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
223 richard inzunza Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 12:00 pm
224 Daniel Deeder Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 12:00 pm
225 Indy Fightmaster Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
226 Cristian Mier Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Orange 110-119 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
227 Steven Gomez Youth Male Gi 2017 2004-2005 Orange 110-119 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
229 Cameron Blevins Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 White 145-159 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 12:00 pm
230 Nathan Rodriguez Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 White 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 12:00 pm
232 Tyler Jones Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
233 Joaquin Angulo Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
234 Matthew Catalano Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
235 Elijah Gallegos Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 85-99 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7 12:00 pm
236 Vance Frabasilio Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
237 LOGAN BARNES Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
238 Michael Lopez Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
239 Roman Greco Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
240 CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 12:00 pm
241 Dana Hayes Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
242 Donovan Hadden Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 12:00 pm
243 Brock Penna Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
244 Sebastian Rodriguez Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 12:00 pm
245 Caden Thiel Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 85-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 12:00 pm
246 Zachary Kang Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
247 Paul Rubio Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 12:00 pm
251 Robert Maley Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
252 Benjamin King Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Checkmat Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
253 Jack Pennington Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 145-159 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 6 12:00 pm
254 Tai Quintero Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 12:00 pm
255 Gede Baltierra Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
256 Dominic Mejia Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
257 Vincent Morales Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
258 Joe Nonaca Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
259 Kodi Price Youth Male Gi 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
262 Robert Pallan Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 1 1:00 pm
263 Josiah Higginbotham Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
264 Kyle Hale Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 -not on list? We will contact u 1 1:00 pm
265 Dion Li Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 1:00 pm
266 Gabriel Andrade Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
267 Shohei Hada Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 White 135-149 Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
271 Jordan Cook Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
272 Luis Cabada Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
273 Angelo Lodi Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
275 Gil Pereira Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
276 Kyle Eche Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
277 Jacob Martin Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
278 Irvin Aguilar Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Escondido Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
279 Liam Hill Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 1:00 pm
280 Joel Felix Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
281 Omar Alshemeri Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 1:00 pm
282 Freddy Orozco Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Rizzada Rizzada 3 1:00 pm
283 Tyler Price Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
284 Joaquim OCampo Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
285 Nathan Otter Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u 3 1:00 pm
286 Christian Balingit Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 3 1:00 pm
287 Robert Jaafri Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
288 Gregory Roberts II Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
289 Jason Anderson Youth Male Gi 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Dan Henderson 2 1:00 pm
290 Mila Stromsness Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
291 Mia Ramirez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 40-49 Dan Henderson 1 10:00 am
292 Lillyana Pangan Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 1 10:00 am
295 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 10:00 am
296 penelope edelstein Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 1 10:00 am
297 Allison Orbeta Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
298 Soleil Whitmer Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Dan Henderson 1 10:00 am
299 Arianna Jade Yasay Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 The Stronghold CCC Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
300 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
301 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
302 HAYDEN HAUCK Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 2 10:00 am
303 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
304 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 10:00 am
305 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 10:00 am
306 Isabella Santiago Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 10:00 am
307 Madison Ramirez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Dan Henderson 2 10:00 am
308 Elizabeth Tarango Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 10:00 am
310 Alana Law Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Steel MMA Steel MMA 3 10:00 am
311 Emme De Mesa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
312 avalina ortiz Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 0
313 Kayla Dela Cruz Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
314 payton scott Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
315 Ava Yardley Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
317 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 3 10:00 am
318 Michaela Letchford Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
319 Bianca Guedes Nassif Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
320 Lillia Carter Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
321 Desiree Pacheco Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
322 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 10:00 am
323 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
324 Nina Jacob Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
325 Emma Stromsness Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
326 Eva Dietrich Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
327 Emma Zinser Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club Del Mar Jiu Jitsu Club 5 10:00 am
329 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 0
330 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
334 Marie Isabella Dinh Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 10:00 am
335 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
336 Sophia Diaz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
337 sunla ortiz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
338 Noelani Partida Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
339 Maliya Lumahan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
340 Alexa Amador Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
341 Ali Cline Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 10:00 am
342 Gabriella Lee Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
344 Olivia Newbro Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
345 Gabriella DeMesa Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
346 Kairi Bonzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 10:00 am
349 Kaiya Sigaty Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
350 Elaina Rudolph Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
351 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 6 10:00 am
352 Kaitlynn Pasco Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 10:00 am
353 Odessa Whitmer Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Dan Henderson 7 10:00 am
354 Amber Spencer Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
357 Issy Gonzalez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7 10:00 am
358 Breana Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
359 Alexandria Perez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Atos HQ Atos 7 10:00 am
364 Erin Chang Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
365 Jade Davison Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
366 Samantha Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
367 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
368 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 110-119 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 10:00 am
369 LACY ESCOBAR Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
372 April Denolo Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 10:00 am
373 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 10:00 am
374 Allie Anders Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
375 BREANNA CAMACHO Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
376 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 7 10:00 am
378 Alexandra Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 1 10:00 am
379 Abigail Woolley Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
380 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
381 Marlaney Young Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
382 Krista Price Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
383 Ana Tinoco Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
385 Blayne Lopezgriggs Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
386 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
387 Mia Long Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
392 Renata Gonzalez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
393 Mikayla Zamora Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Dan Henderson 4 1:00 pm
394 Emma Chang Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
395 Yesenia DeGuire Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 1:00 pm
396 HELAINA MOISANT Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Pro Faction Pro Faction 4 1:00 pm
397 charlie Banks Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
398 Jasela Silva Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
399 Ashley Santiago Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 1:00 pm
400 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
404 Marleigh Melucci Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
405 Zandra Fountila Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 1:00 pm
408 Sade Fountila Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 2:00 pm
409 Keanna Balmores Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
410 Joana Rojas Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
411 Nicole Contreras Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J Coachella Valley BJJ 1 2:00 pm
412 Rebeca Chavez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
413 Kelly Lin Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 1 2:00 pm
415 Li Zhou Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
416 Jessica Quashen Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 2:00 pm
418 maddie konopka Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
419 Amanda Kempa Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 1 2:00 pm
420 Jasmin Gonzalez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Checkmat El Monte 2 2:00 pm
421 Stevie Knapp Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
422 HELAINA MOISANT Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Pro Faction Pro Faction 2 2:00 pm
423 Alyssa Wilson Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
424 Jessa Khan Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
425 Giovanna Canuto Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 2:00 pm
426 jessica levin Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
427 Alejandra Gomez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 2 2:00 pm
428 alexis garcia Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
429 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 3:00 pm
430 isabella flores Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
431 Zandra Fountila Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 3:00 pm
432 Danielle Taylor Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 3:00 pm
433 Kalie Crothers Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
434 Azmire Castaneda Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
435 Kathleen Cruz Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 4 2:00 pm
436 Rose Miller Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Atos 4 2:00 pm
437 Gerrica Trias Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 4 2:00 pm
438 Jolynne Dizon Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
439 Tammi Chu Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
440 Leilani Rose Bowman Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Atos HQ Atos 6 2:00 pm
441 Valentina Lodi Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
442 Sarah Hoagland Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
443 Rachel Robinson Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up One Jiu Jitsu Lake Elsinore One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
445 Sarah Blochowsky Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 6 2:00 pm
446 Brenda Larissa Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 3:00 pm
447 Sophia Dalpra Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
452 Holly Henderson Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 6 2:00 pm
453 Diana Melnyk Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
454 Cheryl Foster Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
455 Mercedita Jose Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under The Stronghold CCC Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
457 Danielle Walters Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 3 2:00 pm
461 Josh Kim Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 2 5:00 pm
462 Jimmy Diaz Male (old) Adults White Light Feather P5 Academy P5 Academy 2 5:00 pm
463 Eric Villanueva Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
464 David Cung Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Steel MMA Steel MMA 2 5:00 pm
465 eddie velasquez Male (old) Adults White Light Feather New Breed Academy New Breed United 2 5:00 pm
467 Richard Guzman Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Stable Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
468 Ricky Manzanares Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Media List 3 5:00 pm
470 Antonio Baker Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 3 5:00 pm
471 Brandon Maleta Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 5:00 pm
472 Joey Magana Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 3 5:00 pm
474 Brian Winstead Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 4 5:00 pm
476 Alexander Ramirez Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 4 5:00 pm
477 Moustafa Ahmadi Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
478 Jacob Januszanis Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 4 5:00 pm
479 Joseph Sayegh Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 4 5:00 pm
480 Carlos Madrid Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 5:00 pm
482 Tyler Hansen Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 5:00 pm
485 Patrick Lee Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
486 Robert Chamberlain Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
487 Gavin Lee Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
488 Alan Alvarez Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 5 5:00 pm
489 Johnny Chanda Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 5:00 pm
490 Alexander Rick Topacio Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
491 Bruno Henrique de Andrade Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
492 Matheus Arbid Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 5:00 pm
493 Michael McGovern Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 5 5:00 pm
494 Anthony Lopez Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under N/A 6 5:00 pm
495 Darrell Nourani Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
496 Blaise Casado Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
497 troy smith Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 7 5:00 pm
498 devlin McCord Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 7 5:00 pm
499 Armando Vazquez Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 5:00 pm
500 Andrew Espinoza Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
501 Steven Burt Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
502 Eric McDonald Jr Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
504 Frazier Garris Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 8 5:00 pm
506 David Santos Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
509 Alex Garcia Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 1 5:00 pm
510 Diogo Pinheiro Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 5:00 pm
511 Tommy Leng Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
512 AJ Adams Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 4:00 pm
515 Joe Barral Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
517 Jose Angulo Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
518 Micael Galvao Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Alliance Alliance 5 4:00 pm
519 Jonpaul Mastropaolo Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 5 4:00 pm
520 Audric De Castro Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu CCC Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
521 Nicholas Saienni Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 4:00 pm
522 Zak Fishel Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
523 Zach Kaina Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
524 Jacob Kassama Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
525 Henry Avila Gosdenovich Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu CCC Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
527 Andy Kim Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
528 Mario Esquivies Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 5 4:00 pm
533 charles baird Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under De La Riva Team Noguiera 1 4:00 pm
534 Ryan Martinez Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Dan Henderson 1 4:00 pm
536 Robert Preston Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 1 4:00 pm
537 Adam Maihofer Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 4:00 pm
539 Richard Lu Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
540 Robert Connolly Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
541 Tainan Dalpra Costa Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
542 Sean Quashen Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 4:00 pm
543 axel bouillin Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
546 Jonathan Marroquin Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 1 4:00 pm
547 Tang AKA Andrew Tu Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
549 Drew Dyer Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 3 4:00 pm
550 Giovanny Mayer Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 3 4:00 pm
551 Rilwan Alao Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu CCC Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
552 Abdullah Al Anjari Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 4:00 pm
553 LUIZ FELIPE bispo cunha Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 1 5:00 pm
555 Alexander Redler Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 5:00 pm
556 vinicius aquino Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 1 5:00 pm
557 Kevin Fusilier Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
558 Samuel Velazquez Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 5:00 pm
559 Chris Eidson Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 5:00 pm
560 Ethan Vossler Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up De La Riva Team Noguiera 2 5:00 pm
561 Kevin Shannon Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
562 Mark Lozano Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 2 5:00 pm
564 Michael Alvarez Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 4:00 pm
565 Alejandro Colin Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 4 4:00 pm
566 Demian Balderrama Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 4:00 pm
567 elijah Tagalog Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
568 Jonathan Lopez Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Entram Entram 4 4:00 pm
569 Sean Najjar Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 4:00 pm
572 Cassio Barbosa Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 4:00 pm
573 Domingo Rosas Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
574 Abdiweli Buul Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 4 4:00 pm
575 Samuel Galvez Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
578 paul facer Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
580 zimitro perez Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 2 4:00 pm
581 Ricardo Briceno Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 4:00 pm
582 Sam Sherrill Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
583 Amit Deri Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 2 4:00 pm
584 Jamall Emmers Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 4:00 pm
585 Guilherme Brizido Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 2 4:00 pm
588 Christian Feliciano Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
590 Kristofer Udan Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 8 4:00 pm
591 Michael Coppola Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
592 Jaime Hernandez Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
594 Jacob Ramirez Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 8 4:00 pm
595 Aldo Nunez Martinez Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 8 4:00 pm
596 Ryan Gabey Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 8 4:00 pm
597 Alessandro Borgonovo Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
599 Jhonatan Ramirez Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 4:00 pm
600 Richard Tedford Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 6 4:00 pm
601 Troy Simmons Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Studio 540 Studio 540 6 4:00 pm
602 Garrett Jones Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
603 Austin Baker Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
604 Vincenzo Barnese Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 4:00 pm
605 Pete Oneal Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Atos HQ Atos 7 4:00 pm
606 Joshua Speck Male (old) Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 3:00 pm
607 Anthony Frank Male (old) Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 3:00 pm
609 Angel Ulloa Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Alliance Alliance 3 4:00 pm
610 rodrigo gortari Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
611 Tomer Alroy Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 3 4:00 pm
612 Evyatar Paperni Male (old) Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 4:00 pm
614 Alex Contreras Male (old) Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 7 4:00 pm
616 Jaime Rocha Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
617 Ronald Santos Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 1 3:00 pm
619 Jaimie Guarnieri Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
620 Nathan Stoneman Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
622 Victor Monts Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Allegiance HQ Gracie Allegiance 1 3:00 pm
623 Julio Flores Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 4 3:00 pm
624 Jason Foster Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Gracie Allegiance HQ Gracie Allegiance 4 3:00 pm
625 Keith Frazier Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Endless Journey Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 3:00 pm
626 David Sevilla Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
627 Grant Johnson Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 4 3:00 pm
628 Jesse Estacio Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under The Stronghold CCC Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
629 Marlon Cajina Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under P5 Academy P5 Academy 4 3:00 pm
630 Brandon Garza Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 3:00 pm
631 Israel Sanchez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Allegiance HQ Gracie Allegiance 5 3:00 pm
632 Lawrence Pruitt Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Studio 540 Studio 540 5 3:00 pm
633 John scott Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
634 Wallace Fanene Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Dan Henderson 5 3:00 pm
635 Ezequiel Holguin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
636 Ricardo Figueiredo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
637 David Middleton Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 5 3:00 pm
639 IAN MONTGOMERY Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
640 Andrew Leshovsky Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
641 Daniel Garibay Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
642 Justin Carskadon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Atos 6 3:00 pm
643 phil marganski Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 6 3:00 pm
644 John Mobley Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
647 Donald Wilburn Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
648 Nick Brownlee Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
649 Albert Zayas Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 7 3:00 pm
650 sergio moreno Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 7 3:00 pm
651 alvin acupan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 3:00 pm
653 Francisco Becerra Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold CCC Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
654 Robert Sheets Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
655 Eric Navarro Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 8 3:00 pm
657 Jede Peyton Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 8 3:00 pm
658 Kyle Kovar Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
659 Matthew Culver Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 3:00 pm
660 Brian Bramer Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 3:00 pm
661 Igor Evseev Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Excel BJJ Excel BJJ 7 3:00 pm
662 Jesse Buckelew III Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
663 Gil Galindo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
664 Davon Copeland Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Primal Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
665 Adam Conklin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
666 Jonathan Cobak Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
667 Andrew Post Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
668 Luis Carbajal Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 3 3:00 pm
669 Frankie Agostino Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
670 Daniel Turner Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
671 salvador navarro Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
672 Christian de Vera Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 1 3:00 pm
673 Seymour Lewis II Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 1 3:00 pm
674 cameron Rivinius Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 1 3:00 pm
676 Cresencio Zamora Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
677 Jason Youseph Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
682 frank iannantuono Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 0
683 Nathan Stanley Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
684 Joey Bradley Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Honu BJJ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
685 Ivan Ortiz Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 2:00 pm
686 David Karajelian Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 5 2:00 pm
688 Gerry Luster Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Allegiance HQ Gracie Allegiance 7 2:00 pm
690 Edgar Saldivar Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ethos Jiu Jitsu - Fullerton CA 7 2:00 pm
691 Junior Leoso Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
692 Justin Johnston Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
693 Jayce W Yardley Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
694 Alexander Del Rosario Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu CCC Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
695 Jordan Arenson Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
697 KHOFIZ RAHMIKHUDOEV Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
699 Gustavo Mello Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 2:00 pm
701 Mike Gardner Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 2:00 pm
702 Dave Morgan Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
703 Clint Felder Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
705 Richard Castillo Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under 8 2:00 pm
706 Mark Stallings Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 8 2:00 pm
707 Christopher Badillo Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
708 Matt Whitmer Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
709 Mike Proctor Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 2:00 pm
710 Marco Martinez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Brawley Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
711 David Champagne Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J Coachella Valley BJJ 6 2:00 pm
712 Chris Richey Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under National City Jiu Jitsu Club 6 2:00 pm
715 Russell Driscoll Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
716 Jonathan Lopez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 3 3:00 pm
720 Joe Russo Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
721 Steve Crisler Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
722 DANIEL GUILLERMO Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits CCC Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
727 BRIAN RUBACH Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
728 Esmael Queja Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
730 Ed Custodio Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 2:00 pm
731 Byron Martinez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
732 Joe Marcelino Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 7 2:00 pm
740 Andrew Catalano Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Dan Henderson 4 2:00 pm
741 Mark Wegener Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
742 Gene Cook Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
743 Alex Aguirre Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Dan Henderson 3 2:00 pm
744 Andre Figueira Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under z 0
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6

Calculating rankings...

 
LOADING....

Please, wait...