World Championship Brackets Release Thursday

THE BAY 2018 ADULT AND MASTERS

Las Positas College ( Livermore (Bay Area/Nor. Cal) )

DATE: 02/11/2018 APPLICATION DL: 02/06/2018

Address: 

Las Positas College,

3000 Campus Hill Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one early. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard email info@jjworldleague.com at least 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register  $99  $79 First 100
Early Bird Pricing $99  $89 Jan 11th
Regular Pricing  $119 $99 Feb 4th
Late Registration  $119 Feb 6th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8 League

Before the tournament each academy selects 8 competitors who will earn the most points throughout the competition. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this event) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com Wednesday before the event. Selections are necessary for the Youth and Adult/Masters tournaments.

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the register button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi-Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Johnny Matheou Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 10:00 am
1 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 10:00 am
2 Orion Kang Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 10:00 am
3 Harrison Howe Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 10:00 am
4 Koston Senica Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Crispim BJJ 2 10:00 am
5 Gavin Alandt Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 10:00 am
6 Ekansh Chanda Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 2 10:00 am
7 Ryder Ennis Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
8 Kaisei Ferris Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 10:00 am
9 Ronin Haynes Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Big break jiu-jitsu 2 10:00 am
10 Ty Besser Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
11 Jacob Guzman Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Dumdumaya 2 10:00 am
12 Julio Castro Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Castro Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
13 Landen Santos Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 3 10:00 am
14 Matteo Alvarado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 3 10:00 am
15 Brandon Mendez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Team Dumdumaya 3 10:00 am
16 Darrien Greeley Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 3 10:00 am
17 Mason Mercado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 10:00 am
18 Rico Ruelas Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 10:00 am
19 Carsen Loewen Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Team Dumdumaya 3 10:00 am
20 Rocky Ortiz Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
21 Julian Eways Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 10:00 am
22 Garrick Allen Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
23 Maximino Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Fighterz Corner 9 10:00 am
24 Marco Soria Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
25 Lincoln Nicolay Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
26 Brandon Lin Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Crispim BJJ 6 10:00 am
27 Roman Santaella Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 10:00 am
28 Julian Santaella Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 10:00 am
29 Mateo Lopez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 6 10:00 am
30 Rudra Chandrakantan Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 6 10:00 am
31 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
32 Adam Velazquez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Fighterz Corner 10 10:00 am
33 Helio golden Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 10:00 am
34 Xon Burris Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
35 River Moore Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
36 Malik Shriner Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 10:00 am
37 Roi Song Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
38 Jaydn Jones Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
39 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 10:00 am
40 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 10:00 am
41 Callum Gahagan Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 10:00 am
42 Jessie Garcia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 5 10:00 am
43 Xavier Zahn Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Bay Area Fight Academy 5 10:00 am
44 Andrew Theile Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 10:00 am
45 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 9:00 am
46 Cristopher Loya Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Fighterz Corner 7 9:00 am
47 Brandon Manivong Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
48 Ethan Chang Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
49 Isaac Alvarez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
50 Bryan Valdez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 7 9:00 am
51 Thales Cendana Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 7 9:00 am
52 wayne reed Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
53 Bruce Fallgren Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Crispim BJJ 7 9:00 am
54 Kabel Haynes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Big break jiu-jitsu 7 9:00 am
55 Iaroslav Demura Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 7 9:00 am
56 Brandon Bruns Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 5 10:00 am
57 Wyatt Ament Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
58 Phineas Murphy Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 10:00 am
59 Justin Zerbib Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 5 10:00 am
60 Isaiah Joven Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
61 Jordan Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
62 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 10:00 am
63 Marshall Lim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 10:00 am
64 Basem Eways Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 10:00 am
65 George Eways jr Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 10:00 am
66 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 10:00 am
67 Landon Phillips Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 10:00 am
68 Julien Zerbib Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 9 10:00 am
69 Gabriel Arcos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 9 10:00 am
70 Timothy Ng Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 9 10:00 am
71 Juelz-king Brewick Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 1 11:00 am
72 Tyler Warren Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
73 Allan A Pedraza Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Fighterz Corner 1 11:00 am
74 ORSON PAOLIERI Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 ProfactionMMA 1 11:00 am
75 Maxwell Soriano Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
76 Dylan Andrada Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero 7 10:00 am
77 santos tizoc Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
78 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
79 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 10:00 am
80 Jesse Gusman Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 7 10:00 am
81 Pietro Gosenheimer Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 7 10:00 am
82 Jacob Beth Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 7 10:00 am
83 Eiji Lindholm Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 7 10:00 am
84 Charles Osborn Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 7 10:00 am
85 Kingston Tran Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Crispim BJJ 7 10:00 am
86 Leo Alamilla Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Castro Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
87 Christian Bailey Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Bellevue Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
88 Cyrus Ali Tamplen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 7 12:00 pm
89 Jordon Harris Jr Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 7 12:00 pm
90 David Soria Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
91 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 12:00 pm
92 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 12:00 pm
93 santino sandoval Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 7 12:00 pm
94 Antonio Perez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
95 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 12:00 pm
96 Duke Shriner Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 12:00 pm
97 Mycah Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Bushido Fight Team 7 12:00 pm
98 Jonathan Aguilar Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
99 KAIDEN BUNDOC Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 7 12:00 pm
100 Devyn Brewer Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Fighterz Corner 7 12:00 pm
101 Rowdy Gramps Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 DDR Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
102 wyatt MCMAHON Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Coalition 95 7 12:00 pm
103 Giovanni Zambrana Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Team Dumdumaya 1 10:00 am
104 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Elite World Warriors Federation 1 10:00 am
105 David Rosales Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 1 10:00 am
106 Maxim Skiba Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 10:00 am
107 Sean Sunsin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 1 10:00 am
108 Dax Richey Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 1 10:00 am
109 Seigo Lee Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 10:00 am
110 Megginis Lovitt Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 1 10:00 am
111 Sebastian Garcia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 10:00 am
112 Maddox Mercado Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 11:00 am
113 Huxley Alexander Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 11:00 am
114 Angel Loya Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Fighterz Corner 6 11:00 am
115 Carlos Solla III Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
116 Yahir Sandoval Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
117 David Robu Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 3 11:00 am
118 Isaac Partin Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Bushido Fight Team 3 11:00 am
119 ethan Ventura Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
120 Tobias Maher Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
121 Kyle Lee Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 11:00 am
122 Jeremiah Hernando Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
123 Matthew von Mayrhauser Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 11:00 am
124 Tyler Ng Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 11:00 am
125 Ethan Chan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 11:00 am
126 Niko Koperski Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Crispim BJJ 7 11:00 am
127 Matthew Lau Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
128 Adam Warner Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 11:00 am
129 James Otuhiva Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 11:00 am
130 Tristan Ho Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 11:00 am
131 Michael Ybarra Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
132 Brevin Curtis Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 7 11:00 am
133 Chase Alandt Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 11:00 am
134 Nicholas Wunderlich Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Crispim BJJ 7 11:00 am
135 Tyler Osborne Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Felipe Bragiao bjj 7 11:00 am
136 Uriah Castillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
137 Jeremiah Rice Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
138 Ori Mor Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
139 Andrew Thornburg Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 2 11:00 am
140 LELAND FREITAS Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 2 11:00 am
141 Travis Larson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 11:00 am
142 Phoenix de la Cruz Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ATOS Modesto Atos 2 11:00 am
143 Luca Osborne Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Felipe Bragiao bjj 2 11:00 am
144 Joe Leytes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Koa Fitness BJJ 2 11:00 am
145 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 11:00 am
146 Isaiah Orozco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 6 11:00 am
147 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 11:00 am
148 Daniel Axtle Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 11:00 am
149 Miguel Santino Fernandez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Elite Team East Bay 5 11:00 am
150 Anthony Medina Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Jedi Jitsu Checkmat 5 11:00 am
151 Paul Ahern Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
152 Rohan Azad Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 5 11:00 am
153 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 11:00 am
154 Dylan Velez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 11:00 am
155 Erik Miranda Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 11:00 am
156 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 5 11:00 am
157 Amier Duvernay Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 11:00 am
158 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Kugtar 3 11:00 am
159 Jared Perez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 11:00 am
160 Chase Wightman Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
161 nikko jaeden villegas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 3 11:00 am
162 Ian Noguera Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Team Dumdumaya 3 11:00 am
163 Ihsan Ahmadi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 4 11:00 am
164 Zavier Zarate Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Coalition 95 4 11:00 am
165 Ethan Galarza Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Pro Faction 4 11:00 am
166 joel sunga Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
167 Ramon Chamorro Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
168 Athaniel Hidalgo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 9 11:00 am
169 Ryan Lawrence Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
170 Owen Duckworth Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Coalition 95 9 11:00 am
171 Andrew Alvarez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 11:00 am
172 Matthew Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 120-129 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Asociation 9 11:00 am
173 Marcos Alvarado Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 120-129 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
174 Nicola Hussey Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 60-69 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 10 11:00 am
175 Joshua Montoya Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 60-69 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
176 Ryan Garcia Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 10 11:00 am
177 Ryan Ong Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 10 11:00 am
178 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Bay Area Fight Academy 10 11:00 am
179 Lucky Anderson Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 10 11:00 am
180 Wyatte Ezakovich Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 10 11:00 am
181 Miles Lim Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 11:00 am
182 Angel Avalos Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 1 11:00 am
183 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
184 Jake Frye Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
185 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
186 Deven Luu Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 2 12:00 pm
187 Gregory Laney Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
188 Jayson Guerra Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
189 Ethan Carter Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 3 12:00 pm
190 Viviano Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 3 12:00 pm
191 Johnny Sunsin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 4 12:00 pm
192 Aaron Garcia Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 4 12:00 pm
193 Henry Osborn Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 ATOS Modesto Atos 4 12:00 pm
194 Uryah Valdez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
195 David ortiz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
196 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
197 Giovanni Tesauro Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 12:00 pm
198 Isaiah Leanos Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Team Rocha USA 3 12:00 pm
199 Andre Partin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Bushido Fight Team 3 12:00 pm
200 Jacob DelRio Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 3 12:00 pm
201 Joey Moua Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 3 12:00 pm
202 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
203 Diego padilla Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 1 12:00 pm
204 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
205 Zac Kollo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie fighter Team Dumdumaya 4 12:00 pm
206 Roberto Lopez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Castro Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
207 johan alamilla Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Castro Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
208 Aidan Sales Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 12:00 pm
209 Diego Hernandez Perez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Fighterz Corner 5 12:00 pm
210 Sam Leytes Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Koa Fitness BJJ 5 12:00 pm
211 Dominic Jefferies Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie fighter Team Dumdumaya 5 12:00 pm
212 Luis Valdez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 12:00 pm
213 manuel martir Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 60-69 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 2 12:00 pm
214 Kenshin Lin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 60-69 Crispim BJJ 2 12:00 pm
215 Braden Zapata Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 60-69 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
216 Shivank Virdi Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ
217 Schon Gonzales Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 1 12:00 pm
218 samson volynskykrug Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
219 Brady Barner Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
220 Ryan Thleiji Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Bushido Fight Team 9 12:00 pm
221 Ethan Rombawa Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 12:00 pm
222 Charles Rivera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 9 12:00 pm
223 Jair Rubio Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 10 12:00 pm
224 Mason Wolf Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 10 12:00 pm
225 Rodrigo Alonso Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 145-159 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 10 12:00 pm
226 Jordan Delgado Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
227 Nathan Cheeseman Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 145-159 Team Santos 10 12:00 pm
228 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 70-84 Felipe Bragiao bjj 10 12:00 pm
229 Jadon Kriston Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 70-84 Team Dumdumaya 10 12:00 pm
230 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
231 Mateo Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 El Dorado Hills BJJ 9 12:00 pm
232 Steven Somarriba Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 5 12:00 pm
233 Jason Osborn Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 ATOS Modesto Atos 5 12:00 pm
234 William Wittkop Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 12:00 pm
235 Pablo Reyes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 4 12:00 pm
236 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
237 Gianluca Tesauro Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 12:00 pm
238 Elijah Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
239 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
240 Skyler Lum Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
241 Evan Valdez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
242 Slater Varain Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 El Dorado Hills BJJ 6 12:00 pm
243 Jonah Fogg Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
244 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
245 Jericho Camasura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 6 12:00 pm
246 Iziac Miramontez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
247 joseph figueroa Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
248 boris volynskykrug Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
249 Cyrus Povoor Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Castro Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
250 Kyle Motta Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Crispim BJJ 1 1:00 pm
251 Lorenzo Ynzunza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
252 Brandon Lee Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Bay Area Boxing 1 1:00 pm
253 Tyler Lamirande Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
254 Reilly Duncan Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
255 Gabriel Chuang da Silva Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
256 Shyston Bright Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
257 Carson Brockmann Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
258 Mario Alvarado Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
259 Alejandro Alamilla Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Castro Martial Arts 2 1:00 pm
260 Jordan Catalano Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Combat Sports Academy 2 1:00 pm
261 Cyrus Foster Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
262 Victoria Raybuck Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 1 9:00 am
263 Austen Virginia Otuhiva Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
264 Aasha Azad Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 9:00 am
265 Maryjane Lindholm Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 1 9:00 am
266 Mila Atala Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 9:00 am
267 Lucia Bangay Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
268 Asha Kirkham Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
269 Nevaeh Castillo Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Salinas Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
270 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
271 Cielo Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Fighterz Corner 2 9:00 am
272 Emilia Bryan Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
273 Isabelle Biancalana Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
274 Cora Perez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
275 Aila Furuyama Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 2 9:00 am
276 Kali Rose Fesili Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 9:00 am
277 Ava Hall Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
278 Eliana Howe Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 9:00 am
279 Samara Rubio Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 3 9:00 am
280 Lana Atala Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 9:00 am
281 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
282 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 9:00 am
283 Myla Appleby Diego Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Coalition 95 3 9:00 am
284 Alora Haynes Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Big break jiu-jitsu 3 9:00 am
285 Teagan Ezakovich Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
286 Leela Kirkham Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
287 Mia Lau Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
288 Leanza Martin Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
289 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
290 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 4 9:00 am
291 Natalia Raybuck Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 4 9:00 am
292 Savannah Moua Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 4 9:00 am
293 JULIA MARTINS Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
294 Brooke Lee Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
295 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
296 Asella Furuyama Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 6 9:00 am
297 Zoe Cooper Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
298 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 9:00 am
299 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Asociation 6 9:00 am
300 ALYSSA NALANI GARRETT Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 9:00 am
301 Natalie Lawrence Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
302 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 9:00 am
303 Abigail Wunderlich Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Crispim BJJ 6 9:00 am
304 Angelina Guzman Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Salinas Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
305 Layanah De Leon Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat Jedi Jitsu Checkmat 10 9:00 am
306 Liana Mack Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 9:00 am
307 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 9:00 am
308 Malia Menary Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
309 Lana Nguyen Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
310 Kortni LAWRENCE Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 9 9:00 am
311 Delylah Magdaleno Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Salinas Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
312 Rylee Lewis Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 9 9:00 am
313 Olivia Russell Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
314 Sarina Martinez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 10 9:00 am
315 Alyssa Castillo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Salinas Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
316 Mariah Saenz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
317 Kyla Joseph Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
318 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
319 Arial Hickey Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
320 Nia Saechao Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 9:00 am
321 Gabrielle Ho Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 9:00 am
322 Kennedy Russell Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
323 Ava Gerrard Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ProfactionMMA 5 9:00 am
324 Leia Foster Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
325 Frankie Nance Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
326 ava MCMAHON Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Coalition 95 10 9:00 am
327 Jacquelyn Cabrera Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ant dawgs 3 1:00 pm
328 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
329 Madison Garcia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
330 Maya Garcia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 3 1:00 pm
331 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
332 Nessia Mor Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 1:00 pm
333 Cecilia Aguilar-warner Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
334 Reagan Russell Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Zapata Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
335 Sakura Black Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 1:00 pm
336 Rahil Ahmadi Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 4 1:00 pm
337 Angelinah De Leon Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Jedi Jitsu Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
338 Rianna Gonzales Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 4 1:00 pm
339 Analysa Flores Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 4 1:00 pm
340 alexa figueroa Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
341 Maika Black Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 1:00 pm
342 Lilette Santos Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 3 1:00 pm
343 Justice Johnson Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
344 Mikaela Hernando Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 1:00 pm
345 Kassidy Magdaleno Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Salinas Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
346 Vivian Marroquin Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 5 1:00 pm
347 kyara bells Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Castro Martial Arts 5 1:00 pm
348 charlize mendoza Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie fighter Team Dumdumaya 6 1:00 pm
349 Beanie Jose Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Diego Herzog BJJ 6 1:00 pm
350 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
351 Calise Solla Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
352 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
353 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
354 Bella Bentley Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 5 1:00 pm
355 Perla Toni Sanchez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 1:00 pm
356 Ariel Thomas Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
357 Irie Olaguibel Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 145-159 Fighterz Corner 7 1:00 pm
358 Madeline Magnus Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 145-159 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
359 Milani martir Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 115-129 Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 7 1:00 pm
360 HELAINA MOISANT Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 115-129 ProfactionMMA 7 1:00 pm
361 Nathalia Menezes Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 130-144 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
362 Zandra Fountila Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 130-144 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 7 1:00 pm
363 Sarah Hashim Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
364 Rachelle Riley Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 2:00 pm
365 Alyssa Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Castro Martial Arts 6 2:00 pm
366 Anne Ronquillo Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 2:00 pm
367 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 2:00 pm
368 Rita Rozsavolgyi Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
369 Kathleen De Guzman Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 2:00 pm
370 Natasha Wunderlich Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Crispim BJJ 5 2:00 pm
371 Zandra Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 2 2:00 pm
372 HELAINA MOISANT Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under ProfactionMMA 2 2:00 pm
373 Jacqueline Lui Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Bushido Fight Team 2 2:00 pm
374 Staccia Greenwell Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 2:00 pm
375 Ryane Nubla Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
376 Rachel Sedillos Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 7 2:00 pm
377 Ava Shaw Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 7 2:00 pm
378 Valerie Wong Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under StandAlone BJJ 7 2:00 pm
379 Sarah Greenberg Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
380 Angela Costa Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Asociation 1 2:00 pm
381 Anita Shammee Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 2:00 pm
382 Eilbera Mansour Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
383 Briana Campos Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
384 Amit Elor Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter
385 Elaine Huang Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 5 2:00 pm
386 Denise Romero Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 2:00 pm
387 Thera Barnett Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Dragon House Dragon House 5 2:00 pm
388 Laura Kosbie Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 5 2:00 pm
389 Amy Hwang Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 2:00 pm
390 Angela Van Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Bushido Fight Team
391 Lissette Perez Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 2:00 pm
392 Amber Leibrick Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 6 2:00 pm
393 Raymond Chi Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Crispim BJJ 4 5:00 pm
394 Elias Garcia Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 5:00 pm
395 Humberto Chavez Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 4 5:00 pm
396 YongHyeon Cho Male Adults White Light Feather Fighterz Corner 1 5:00 pm
397 Allen Silhanek Male Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
398 Dennis Nguyen Male Adults White Light Feather Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
399 Anthony Viveros Male Adults White Light Feather StandAlone BJJ 1 5:00 pm
400 Andrew Campos Male Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
401 Evan Bishop Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
402 Trevor Everson Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 2 5:00 pm
403 Kyle Reinhart Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Coalition 95 2 5:00 pm
404 Velter Escalante Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Crispim BJJ 2 5:00 pm
405 Christian Lopez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
406 Jacob Friddle Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Fortitude mma 2 5:00 pm
407 Jae Young Ryoo Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
408 Joey Martinez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 7 4:00 pm
409 Gipsy Diaz Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
410 Travis Rodman Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Mindset Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
411 Manuel Hernandez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
412 Won Choi Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 7 4:00 pm
413 Juan Flores Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under StandAlone BJJ 7 4:00 pm
414 Nathan Munoz Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 7 4:00 pm
415 Owen Huang Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 7 4:00 pm
416 Michael Abrogar Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 7 4:00 pm
417 Aidan Lincoln Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
418 Cameron Cauthen Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
419 Nicholas Barnett Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under StandAlone BJJ 7 4:00 pm
420 Brandt Brockschmidt Apiki Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
421 Oscar Martinez Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
422 Joshua Scott Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 4:00 pm
423 Wesley Hollingsworth Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
424 Marquis Sandoval Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ant dawgs 4 4:00 pm
425 John Winters Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Crispim BJJ 4 4:00 pm
426 lucas duckwall Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 4 4:00 pm
427 Sean Cook Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 4 4:00 pm
428 Derick BLAKELY Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
429 alan morales Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 6 4:00 pm
430 Ruvim Rotaru Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
431 Andres Struque Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 6 4:00 pm
432 Erin Tadena Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 6 4:00 pm
433 Ron Gabriel Harel Kobel Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 6 4:00 pm
434 Neil Snavely Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
435 Mohammad Alaqraa Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 4:00 pm
436 Trevor Hash Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
437 Joaquin Nevel Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 4:00 pm
438 Raymond Fernandez Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 5 4:00 pm
439 Kyle Parsons Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Team Dumdumaya 5 4:00 pm
440 Sebastian Gardey Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
441 William Craft Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 4:00 pm
442 Kenny Kottenstette Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Team Santos 5 4:00 pm
443 Michael Sabate Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 5 4:00 pm
444 Leo Soulett Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
445 Nicholas Williams Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Alliance SF Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 5:00 pm
446 Brandon Aguayo Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
447 Israel Solis Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Fighterz Corner 3 5:00 pm
448 Monty Lum Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
449 Eric Matsunaga Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
450 Ivan Gomez Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
451 Julian Hernandez Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
452 Keven Carrasco Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
453 Sasan POURNAGHSHBAND Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
454 sebastian de ochoa Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 3 4:00 pm
455 Eric Martinez Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
456 Michael Perez Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
457 Alister Shirazi Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 3 4:00 pm
458 Deangelo Ty Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Combat Sports Academy 3 4:00 pm
459 Ryan Fong Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 4:00 pm
460 Jonnie Pacheco Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
461 James Aguilar Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Team Dumdumaya 1 4:00 pm
462 Nick Gentry Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Combat Sports Academy 1 4:00 pm
463 Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 1 4:00 pm
464 Venya Barinov Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 1 4:00 pm
465 Casey Roof Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Americana BJJ 1 4:00 pm
466 Ciaran Saunders Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 1 4:00 pm
467 PJ McGrane Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 4:00 pm
468 Richard Yusuke Tenorio Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 1 4:00 pm
469 Slayden Gruneberg Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 4:00 pm
470 Jian Lee Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
471 Gary Menezes Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
472 Devante Bushey Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
473 Lee Letica Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 8 1:00 pm
474 Bobby Jones Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 8 1:00 pm
475 spencer smith Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 1:00 pm
476 Dakota Johnson Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Crispim BJJ 8 1:00 pm
477 Rafael Garcia Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Castro Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
478 nikolas williams Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 9 4:00 pm
479 Connor Ohai Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 9 4:00 pm
480 Juan Flores Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bay MMA & Fitness 9 4:00 pm
481 Alec Yerofeyev Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 9 4:00 pm
482 Charles Whitworth Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
483 Chris Curtis Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 9 4:00 pm
484 Pedro Nic Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 4:00 pm
485 adam subiaga Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
486 Ruzzel Yee Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters 9 4:00 pm
487 freddy Rodriguez Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fighterz Corner 9 4:00 pm
488 Gurhar Khalsa Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 4:00 pm
489 Aaron Gonzalez Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
490 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 3:00 pm
491 Alexander Brandt Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 3:00 pm
492 Jacob Parsons Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 3:00 pm
493 Zachary Bicomong Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 5 3:00 pm
494 Elijah Davis Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 3:00 pm
495 Alika Foster Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
496 Andrew Leshovsky Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
497 Matt Zapanta Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
498 Steven Lorenzo Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
499 Brian Wong Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 1:00 pm
500 Chris Roddy Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
501 Zhongli Cheng Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 10 1:00 pm
502 Vasiliy Shust Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 10 1:00 pm
503 Michael Maynard Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 1:00 pm
504 Raul Rauda Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ufc gym San Bruno UFC Gym 10 1:00 pm
505 Nicholas Jones Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Crispim BJJ 10 1:00 pm
506 Brian Vierra Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 4:00 pm
507 Elijah Tagalog Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
508 Skylar McKinley Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Coalition 95 2 2:00 pm
509 Andrew Chesmore Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
510 Yonathan Cardenas Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
511 Ethan Villavicencio Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 3 2:00 pm
512 Gavin Chase Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Bay Area Boxing 3 2:00 pm
513 Luke Wales Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
514 Alisson Melgaco Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Alliance SF Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 2:00 pm
515 Pablo Cassemiro Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 2:00 pm
516 Ignacio Ortiz Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Crispim BJJ 3 2:00 pm
517 Eduardo Davila Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
518 Jose Leon Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 2 3:00 pm
519 Jesse Givens Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
520 Brian Truong Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 2 3:00 pm
521 Samir Paracha Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
522 Don Newton Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Team Andre Cia Paulista 2 3:00 pm
523 Robby Heinig Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
524 Christopher Cardona Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under GracieFighter Manteca 3 3:00 pm
525 Mark Miller Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
526 Georgy Maximov Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 9 1:00 pm
527 Ricky Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 9 1:00 pm
528 Devin Cardoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 1 3:00 pm
529 Brian Tom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
530 Joel Baca Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
531 Kyle Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
532 Darren Ogasawara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
533 Michael Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
534 Eduardo Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
535 Maximilian Marroquin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 10 2:00 pm
536 Ryan Holcomb Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
537 Colin Pierce Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
538 Rick Koperski Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Crispim BJJ 4 2:00 pm
539 Greg Sievers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
540 Yurii Lozhnevskyi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Team Santos 4 2:00 pm
541 David Nayfeld Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
542 Matt Audiss Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Team Santos 4 2:00 pm
543 Thomas Edwards Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
544 Josh Richards Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zapata Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
545 Randy Santamaria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 9 2:00 pm
546 Braden Clements Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
547 Antonio Velgara Mendez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 7 2:00 pm
548 Colin McEnroe Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
549 Chase Mckay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
550 Will Burner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
551 Pawel Dawidek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 2 2:00 pm
552 nabil alhamal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 2 2:00 pm
553 Nick Zeppa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
554 Sal Lara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 3:00 pm
555 juan roldan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 7 3:00 pm
556 Oscar Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 7 3:00 pm
557 Adam Alamano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 7 3:00 pm
558 Johnson Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Kugtar 1 3:00 pm
559 Jordan Leu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 1 3:00 pm
560 Matthew Fried Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 3:00 pm
561 Victor Trottier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
562 Alex Chua Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Crispim BJJ 1 3:00 pm
563 Isaiah BatinGonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Grapplers Elite 1 3:00 pm
564 jesse miner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Crispim BJJ 4 3:00 pm
565 Blake Kasemeier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 4 3:00 pm
566 Tyler Jamison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Asociation 4 3:00 pm
567 David Kirlin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
568 Rod Albuyeh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
569 Dan Merlin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 4 3:00 pm
570 Brian Arons Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 4 3:00 pm
571 James Molgaard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 8 3:00 pm
572 Matthew Leue Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 8 3:00 pm
573 Christopher Chin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 8 3:00 pm
574 Vicente Torre Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Crispim BJJ 8 3:00 pm
575 Ricardo Avina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 8 3:00 pm
576 Daniel McAuliff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Big Break BJJ 8 3:00 pm
577 Joseph Standsbury Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 8 3:00 pm
578 Ryan Mohr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 3:00 pm
579 Ricardo Sulzbach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 3:00 pm
580 Douglas Fioravante Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 7 3:00 pm
581 Joseph Wu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
582 Francisco Torres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 7 3:00 pm
583 Matthew Clark Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
584 David Mitchell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
585 anthony bedel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
586 Matthew OBrien Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 3 3:00 pm
587 Brandon Ricetti Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under StandAlone BJJ 3 3:00 pm
588 Fernando Costa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Middle | 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Asociation 3 3:00 pm
589 David Dean Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Middle | 182 & Under Big Break BJJ 3 3:00 pm
590 Hyaderson Picanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
591 Robert Warner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 3:00 pm
592 Chad Southard Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 3:00 pm
593 Amre Shakimov Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under UFC Gym Sunnyvale UFC Gym 6 3:00 pm
594 James parenti Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 6 3:00 pm
595 Carl Solla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 3:00 pm
596 Adam Thornton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 3:00 pm
597 Robin Zimmermann Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under itabora jiu-jitsu 6 3:00 pm
598 Chris Polvorosa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 8 2:00 pm
599 Robert Silva Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
600 Jonathan Ferrer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
601 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 2:00 pm
602 Jack Beallo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 2:00 pm
603 Richard Meade Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
604 Thiago herick Silva Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 9 2:00 pm
605 Levi Peters Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Team Dumdumaya 9 2:00 pm
606 John Porter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 3:00 pm
607 Roger Barlow Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ant dawgs 9 3:00 pm
608 tom omictin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ricardo Barros BJJ 9 3:00 pm
609 Justin Pollard Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Alliance/Ferriter BJJ 9 3:00 pm
610 CARLOS CAPELA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 9 3:00 pm
611 Ebio Branson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 9 3:00 pm
612 Christopher Gerochi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 9 3:00 pm
613 Jason Partin Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 9 3:00 pm
614 Darren Wong Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 9 3:00 pm
615 Stephen Murphy Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 10 1:00 pm
616 John McGuire Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance SF Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 10 1:00 pm
617 James Labanowski Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
618 Stephen Christensen Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Fighterz Corner 10 1:00 pm
619 Gabe Zawalski Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 2:00 pm
620 mateo rojas Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up ATOS Modesto Atos 1 2:00 pm
621 Choi Galarza Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
622 Christopher Yra Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 10 3:00 pm
623 Daniel Parrott Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
624 Jaime Melgar Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
625 Matthew Shriner Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 3:00 pm
626 Tyson Shakespeare Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ 10 3:00 pm
627 Sebastian Alongi Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Koa Fitness BJJ 10 3:00 pm
628 Scott Schlegel Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
629 mark sasser Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Halo BJJ 10 3:00 pm
630 William Jenkins Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ Darcio Lira BJJ
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Elias Garcia 4 5:44 pm 5:56 pm --------
Humberto Chavez 4 5:44 pm 6:06 pm --------
Raymond Chi 4 5:56 pm 6:06 pm --------
Christian Lopez 2 5:16 pm 5:45 pm 5:59 pm ------
Jacob Friddle 2 5:16 pm 5:24 pm 5:52 pm ------
Evan Bishop 2 5:20 pm 5:30 pm 5:52 pm ------
Velter Escalante 2 5:20 pm 5:38 pm --------
Owen Huang 7 4:06 pm 4:27 pm 5:10 pm ------
Aidan Lincoln 7 4:06 pm 4:37 pm --------
Won Choi 7 4:13 pm 4:37 pm 5:03 pm 5:37 pm 5:18 pm --
Brandt Brockschmidt Apiki 7 4:13 pm 4:27 pm 4:47 pm 5:11 pm ----
Joey Martinez 7 4:17 pm 4:31 pm 4:56 pm 5:24 pm ----
Nicholas Barnett 7 4:17 pm 4:52 pm --------
Travis Rodman 7 4:21 pm 4:37 pm 4:54 pm 5:11 pm ----
Michael Abrogar 7 4:21 pm 4:42 pm 4:56 pm ------
Manuel Hernandez 7 4:24 pm 4:37 pm 4:52 pm 5:18 pm ----
Juan Flores 7 4:24 pm 4:42 pm --------
Jae Young Ryoo 7 4:28 pm 5:10 pm 5:44 pm 5:24 pm ----
Cameron Cauthen 7 4:28 pm 4:44 pm 5:03 pm ------
alan morales 6 4:02 pm 4:36 pm 4:47 pm ------
Ron Gabriel Harel Kobel 6 4:02 pm 4:29 pm 4:53 pm ------
Neil Snavely 6 4:13 pm 4:29 pm --------
Trevor Hash 6 4:13 pm 4:36 pm 4:58 pm ------
Ruvim Rotaru 6 4:17 pm -- 4:47 pm 5:05 pm ----
Andres Struque 6 4:17 pm 4:43 pm 4:53 pm 5:05 pm ----
Erin Tadena 6 4:09 pm ----------
Mohammad Alaqraa 6 4:09 pm 4:43 pm 4:58 pm ------
William Craft 5 4:03 pm 4:40 pm --------
Leo Soulett 5 4:03 pm 4:24 pm 4:54 pm ------
Joaquin Nevel 5 3:56 pm 4:40 pm 5:03 pm ------
Kenny Kottenstette 5 3:56 pm 4:24 pm 5:09 pm ------
Kyle Parsons 5 4:12 pm 4:47 pm 5:09 pm 5:17 pm ----
Sebastian Gardey 5 4:12 pm 4:36 pm 5:03 pm 5:17 pm ----
Raymond Fernandez 5 4:19 pm 4:36 pm 4:54 pm ------
Michael Sabate 5 4:19 pm 4:47 pm --------
Nicholas Williams 3 5:17 pm 5:33 pm --------
Brandon Aguayo 3 5:17 pm 5:46 pm --------
Israel Solis 3 5:33 pm 5:46 pm --------
Ivan Gomez 8 2:38 pm 3:08 pm 3:17 pm ------
Keven Carrasco 8 2:38 pm 2:49 pm 3:15 pm ------
spencer smith 8 -- 1:39 pm 2:09 pm ------
Rafael Garcia 8 ------------
Devante Bushey 8 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 1:54 pm ------
Lee Letica 8 1:09 pm 2:01 pm 2:17 pm ------
Gary Menezes 8 1:26 pm 1:54 pm 2:17 pm ------
Dakota Johnson 8 1:26 pm 1:47 pm 2:09 pm ------
Andrew Leshovsky 9 12:40 pm 1:20 pm --------
Matt Zapanta 9 12:40 pm 1:03 pm 1:20 pm ------
Vasiliy Shust 10 12:56 pm 1:25 pm 1:47 pm ------
Raul Rauda 10 12:56 pm 2:01 pm 2:11 pm ------
Brian Vierra 2 ------------
Elijah Tagalog 2 ------------
Ignacio Ortiz 3 2:01 pm 2:53 pm 3:11 pm ------
Pablo Cassemiro 3 2:01 pm 2:24 pm 3:00 pm ------
Luke Wales 3 2:10 pm 2:46 pm --------
Alisson Melgaco 3 2:10 pm 2:30 pm 2:53 pm ------
Eduardo Davila 2 3:01 pm 3:19 pm 3:40 pm ------
Samir Paracha 2 3:01 pm 3:25 pm 3:40 pm ------
Don Newton 2 2:55 pm 3:15 pm --------
Robby Heinig 2 2:55 pm 3:15 pm --------
Christopher Cardona 3 3:09 pm 3:29 pm --------
Mark Miller 3 3:09 pm 3:29 pm --------
Georgy Maximov 9 12:48 pm 12:58 pm 1:11 pm ------
Ricky Garcia 9 12:48 pm 12:58 pm 1:11 pm ------
Brian Tom 1 2:53 pm ----------
Kyle Jones 1 2:53 pm 3:31 pm --------
Devin Cardoza 1 3:00 pm 3:31 pm --------
Joel Baca 1 3:00 pm ----------
Eduardo Ruiz 10 2:18 pm -- 2:55 pm ------
Maximilian Marroquin 10 2:18 pm -- 2:49 pm ------
Michael Diaz 10 2:21 pm 2:43 pm --------
Ryan Holcomb 10 2:21 pm -- 2:49 pm ------
Yurii Lozhnevskyi 4 1:55 pm 2:40 pm --------
Thomas Edwards 4 1:55 pm 2:07 pm 2:47 pm ------
Greg Sievers 4 1:59 pm 2:27 pm 2:54 pm ------
David Nayfeld 4 1:59 pm 2:14 pm 2:40 pm 2:54 pm ----
Josh Richards 9 2:16 pm 2:45 pm --------
Randy Santamaria 9 2:16 pm 2:45 pm --------
Antonio Velgara Mendez 7 1:56 pm 2:15 pm 2:41 pm ------
Colin McEnroe 7 1:56 pm ----------
Pawel Dawidek 2 1:54 pm 2:35 pm --------
Nick Zeppa 2 1:54 pm 2:10 pm --------
nabil alhamal 2 2:10 pm 2:35 pm --------
juan roldan 7 3:19 pm 3:45 pm --------
Oscar Hernandez 7 3:19 pm ----------
Sal Lara 7 2:56 pm ----------
Adam Alamano 7 2:56 pm 3:45 pm --------
Johnson Tran 1 3:07 pm 3:24 pm 3:49 pm ------
Jordan Leu 1 3:07 pm 3:58 pm --------
Alex Chua 1 -- 3:49 pm 4:14 pm ------
Isaiah BatinGonzalez 1 -- 3:41 pm 4:06 pm ------
Rod Albuyeh 4 3:01 pm 3:25 pm 3:46 pm 4:11 pm ----
Dan Merlin 4 3:01 pm 3:19 pm --------
Blake Kasemeier 4 3:08 pm 3:25 pm 4:04 pm ------
Tyler Jamison 4 3:08 pm 3:19 pm 3:56 pm 4:11 pm ----
jesse miner 4 3:14 pm 3:46 pm --------
Brian Arons 4 3:14 pm 3:42 pm 4:04 pm ------
James Molgaard 8 3:23 pm 3:39 pm 3:50 pm ------
Matthew Leue 8 3:23 pm 3:39 pm 3:50 pm ------
Christopher Chin 8 3:27 pm 3:54 pm --------
Ricardo Avina 8 3:27 pm 3:41 pm --------
Vicente Torre 8 3:41 pm 3:54 pm --------
Daniel McAuliff 8 3:33 pm ----------
Joseph Standsbury 8 3:33 pm ----------
Francisco Torres 7 3:04 pm 3:51 pm --------
Matthew Clark 7 3:04 pm 3:27 pm --------
Joseph Wu 7 3:27 pm 3:51 pm --------
David Mitchell 3 3:15 pm 4:01 pm --------
Brandon Ricetti 3 3:15 pm 4:03 pm --------
anthony bedel 3 3:23 pm 4:03 pm --------
Matthew OBrien 3 3:23 pm 4:01 pm --------
Fernando Costa 3 3:33 pm 3:53 pm --------
David Dean 3 3:33 pm 3:53 pm --------
Robert Warner 6 3:03 pm 3:27 pm --------
Amre Shakimov 6 3:03 pm 3:42 pm --------
Chad Southard 6 3:27 pm 3:42 pm --------
James parenti 6 3:12 pm 3:35 pm --------
Carl Solla 6 3:12 pm 3:35 pm --------
Adam Thornton 6 2:58 pm 3:20 pm --------
Robin Zimmermann 6 2:58 pm 3:20 pm --------
Chris Polvorosa 8 2:30 pm 2:43 pm --------
Robert Silva 8 2:30 pm 2:43 pm --------
Bernard Santiago Tan 9 2:31 pm 1:51 pm --------
Jack Beallo 9 2:31 pm 2:09 pm --------
Jonathan Ferrer 9 1:51 pm 2:09 pm --------
Richard Meade 9 2:22 pm 1:58 pm --------
Levi Peters 9 2:22 pm 1:43 pm --------
Thiago herick Silva 9 1:58 pm 1:43 pm --------
Roger Barlow 9 3:07 pm 3:47 pm --------
tom omictin 9 3:07 pm 3:41 pm --------
John Porter 9 3:13 pm 3:47 pm --------
Justin Pollard 9 3:13 pm 3:41 pm --------
Rachelle Riley 6 1:51 pm 2:32 pm --------
Alyssa Sanchez 6 1:51 pm 2:10 pm --------
Sarah Hashim 6 2:10 pm 2:32 pm --------
Anne Ronquillo 6 1:58 pm 2:36 pm --------
Sade Fountila 6 1:58 pm 2:20 pm --------
Rita Rozsavolgyi 6 2:20 pm 2:36 pm --------
Kathleen De Guzman 5 1:58 pm 2:15 pm --------
Natasha Wunderlich 5 1:58 pm 2:15 pm --------
Zandra Fountila 2 2:16 pm 2:46 pm --------
Staccia Greenwell 2 2:16 pm 2:29 pm --------
HELAINA MOISANT 2 2:20 pm 2:46 pm --------
Jacqueline Lui 2 2:20 pm 2:29 pm --------
Rachel Sedillos 7 2:03 pm 2:34 pm --------
Ava Shaw 7 2:03 pm 2:23 pm --------
Ryane Nubla 7 2:13 pm 2:23 pm --------
Valerie Wong 7 2:13 pm 2:34 pm --------
Angela Costa 1 1:57 pm 2:29 pm --------
Anita Shammee 1 1:57 pm 2:19 pm 2:35 pm ------
Elaine Huang 5 2:04 pm ----------
Denise Romero 5 2:04 pm ----------
Thera Barnett 5 ------------
Laura Kosbie 5 2:11 pm 2:23 pm --------
Amy Hwang 5 2:11 pm 2:23 pm --------
Lissette Perez 6 2:03 pm 2:27 pm --------
Amber Leibrick 6 2:03 pm 2:27 pm --------
nikolas williams 9 4:03 pm 4:21 pm 4:28 pm 5:02 pm ----
Ruzzel Yee 9 4:03 pm 4:39 pm --------
Connor Ohai 9 4:07 pm 4:39 pm 4:44 pm ------
Pedro Nic 9 4:07 pm 4:21 pm 4:39 pm ------
freddy Rodriguez 9 ------------
Gurhar Khalsa 9 -- 4:20 pm 4:31 pm 5:02 pm ----
Oscar Martinez 4 4:18 pm 4:52 pm 5:36 pm ------
Wesley Hollingsworth 4 4:18 pm 4:46 pm 5:27 pm ------
John Winters 4 4:25 pm 4:46 pm --------
Sean Cook 4 4:25 pm 4:52 pm 5:19 pm ------
Marquis Sandoval 4 4:29 pm 5:16 pm --------
lucas duckwall 4 4:29 pm 5:01 pm 5:27 pm 5:52 pm ----
Joshua Scott 4 4:37 pm 5:01 pm 5:19 pm ------
Derick BLAKELY 4 4:37 pm 5:16 pm 5:36 pm 5:52 pm ----
Alec Baudanza 5 2:56 pm 3:15 pm 3:28 pm ------
Jacob Parsons 5 2:56 pm 3:24 pm 3:36 pm 3:47 pm ----
Alexander Brandt 5 3:03 pm 3:24 pm --------
Alika Foster 5 3:03 pm 3:15 pm 3:47 pm ------
Zachary Bicomong 5 -- 3:08 pm 3:28 pm ------
Elijah Davis 5 ------------
Deangelo Ty 3 4:11 pm 4:45 pm --------
Jonnie Pacheco 3 4:11 pm 4:33 pm 5:11 pm ------
Alister Shirazi 3 4:17 pm 4:33 pm 4:52 pm ------
Ryan Fong 3 4:17 pm 4:45 pm 5:00 pm ------
Sasan POURNAGHSHBAND 3 4:20 pm -- 5:11 pm 5:24 pm ----
sebastian de ochoa 3 4:20 pm 4:41 pm 4:52 pm ------
Eric Martinez 3 4:25 pm ----------
Michael Perez 3 4:25 pm 4:41 pm 5:00 pm 5:24 pm ----
James Aguilar 1 3:54 pm -- 4:51 pm 5:02 pm ----
Richard Yusuke Tenorio 1 3:54 pm 4:40 pm --------
Venya Barinov 1 4:03 pm 4:52 pm --------
Slayden Gruneberg 1 4:03 pm 4:28 pm 4:49 pm 5:02 pm ----
Andrew Chesmore 2 2:01 pm 2:40 pm --------
Yonathan Cardenas 2 2:01 pm 2:24 pm --------
Skylar McKinley 2 2:24 pm 2:40 pm --------
Ricardo Sulzbach 7 3:34 pm 3:57 pm --------
Douglas Fioravante 7 3:34 pm 3:12 pm --------
Ryan Mohr 7 3:12 pm 3:57 pm --------
Dennis Nguyen 1 -- 5:17 pm --------
Andrew Campos 1 ------------
CARLOS CAPELA 9 -- 3:32 pm --------
Ebio Branson 9 ------------
Christopher Gerochi 9 3:32 pm ----------
Jason Partin 9 3:01 pm 3:21 pm --------
Darren Wong 9 3:01 pm 3:21 pm --------
John McGuire 10 1:09 pm 1:45 pm --------
James Labanowski 10 1:09 pm 1:31 pm --------
Stephen Murphy 10 1:19 pm 1:31 pm --------
Stephen Christensen 10 1:19 pm 1:45 pm --------
Gabe Zawalski 1 2:06 pm 2:27 pm 2:42 pm ------
mateo rojas 1 2:06 pm 2:27 pm 2:42 pm ------
Choi Galarza 10 2:58 pm 3:25 pm --------
Christopher Yra 10 2:58 pm 3:25 pm --------
Jaime Melgar 10 3:04 pm 3:46 pm --------
Sebastian Alongi 10 3:04 pm 3:40 pm --------
Matthew Shriner 10 3:13 pm 3:40 pm --------
Tyson Shakespeare 10 3:13 pm 3:46 pm --------
Scott Schlegel 10 ------------
mark sasser 10 ------------
Brian Wong 9 1:03 pm 1:26 pm --------
Steven Lorenzo 9 -- 1:26 pm --------
Chris Roddy 9 ------------
Michael Maynard 10 1:25 pm 2:11 pm --------
Zhongli Cheng 10 1:01 pm 2:01 pm --------
Nicholas Jones 10 1:01 pm 1:47 pm --------
Bobby Jones 8 1:47 pm 2:01 pm --------
Rick Koperski 4 2:07 pm 2:27 pm --------
Matt Audiss 4 2:14 pm 2:47 pm --------
Braden Clements 7 2:15 pm 2:27 pm --------
Chase Mckay 7 2:05 pm -- 2:41 pm ------
Will Burner 7 2:05 pm 2:27 pm --------
Eilbera Mansour 1 2:19 pm ----------
Sarah Greenberg 1 2:13 pm 2:35 pm --------
Briana Campos 1 2:13 pm 2:29 pm --------
Gavin Chase 3 2:24 pm 2:46 pm 3:11 pm ------
Ethan Villavicencio 3 2:30 pm 3:00 pm --------
Darren Ogasawara 10 ------------
Colin Pierce 10 2:43 pm 2:55 pm --------
Monty Lum 8 2:49 pm 3:17 pm --------
Eric Matsunaga 8 2:56 pm 3:08 pm --------
Julian Hernandez 8 2:56 pm 3:15 pm --------
Aaron Gonzalez 5 3:08 pm 3:36 pm --------
David Kirlin 4 3:42 pm 3:56 pm --------
Brian Truong 2 3:19 pm 3:33 pm --------
Jose Leon 2 3:10 pm 3:33 pm --------
Jesse Givens 2 3:10 pm 3:25 pm --------
Matthew Fried 1 3:24 pm 4:06 pm --------
Victor Trottier 1 3:41 pm 3:58 pm 4:14 pm ------
Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano 1 ------------
Nick Gentry 1 4:32 pm 4:52 pm 5:09 pm ------
Jian Lee 1 4:32 pm 4:51 pm 5:02 pm 5:24 pm ----
Casey Roof 1 4:28 pm 4:43 pm 5:09 pm 5:24 pm ----
Ciaran Saunders 1 4:21 pm 4:40 pm 4:49 pm ------
PJ McGrane 1 4:21 pm 4:43 pm 5:02 pm ------
Juan Flores 9 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 4:39 pm 5:07 pm ----
Chris Curtis 9 4:14 pm 4:28 pm 4:57 pm 5:07 pm ----
Charles Whitworth 9 4:20 pm 4:57 pm 4:44 pm ------
Alec Yerofeyev 9 -- 4:31 pm 4:44 pm ------
adam subiaga 9 ------------
Gipsy Diaz 7 4:31 pm 4:47 pm 5:37 pm ------
Nathan Munoz 7 4:44 pm 4:54 pm 5:44 pm ------
YongHyeon Cho 1 5:17 pm 5:29 pm --------
Allen Silhanek 1 ------------
Anthony Viveros 1 -- 5:29 pm --------
Trevor Everson 2 5:24 pm 5:38 pm 5:59 pm ------
Kyle Reinhart 2 5:30 pm 5:45 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Johnny Matheou 4 10:00 am
Dexter Bain 4 10:00 am
Orion Kang 4 10:00 am
Harrison Howe 4 10:00 am
Koston Senica 2 10:00 am
Gavin Alandt 2 10:00 am
Ekansh Chanda 2 10:00 am
Ryder Ennis 2 10:00 am
Kaisei Ferris 2 10:00 am
Ronin Haynes 2 10:00 am
Ty Besser 2 10:00 am
Jacob Guzman 2 10:00 am
Julio Castro 2 10:00 am
Landen Santos 3 10:00 am
Matteo Alvarado 3 10:00 am
Brandon Mendez 3 10:00 am
Darrien Greeley 3 10:00 am
Mason Mercado 3 10:00 am
Rico Ruelas 3 10:00 am
Carsen Loewen 3 10:00 am
Rocky Ortiz 3 10:00 am
Julian Eways 3 10:00 am
Garrick Allen 9 10:00 am
Maximino Hernandez 9 10:00 am
Marco Soria 6 10:00 am
Lincoln Nicolay 6 10:00 am
Brandon Lin 6 10:00 am
Roman Santaella 6 10:00 am
Julian Santaella 6 10:00 am
Mateo Lopez 6 10:00 am
Rudra Chandrakantan 6 10:00 am
Noah Lopez 6 10:00 am
Adam Velazquez 10 10:00 am
Helio golden 10 10:00 am
Xon Burris 10 10:00 am
River Moore 10 10:00 am
Malik Shriner 10 10:00 am
Roi Song 10 10:00 am
Jaydn Jones 10 10:00 am
CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT 4 10:00 am
Benjamin freitas 4 10:00 am
Callum Gahagan 4 10:00 am
Jessie Garcia 5 10:00 am
Xavier Zahn 5 10:00 am
Andrew Theile 5 10:00 am
Dragos Robu 7 9:00 am
Cristopher Loya 7 9:00 am
Brandon Manivong 7 9:00 am
Ethan Chang 7 9:00 am
Isaac Alvarez 7 9:00 am
Bryan Valdez 7 9:00 am
Thales Cendana 7 9:00 am
wayne reed 7 9:00 am
Bruce Fallgren 7 9:00 am
Kabel Haynes 7 9:00 am
Iaroslav Demura 7 9:00 am
Brandon Bruns 5 10:00 am
Wyatt Ament 5 10:00 am
Phineas Murphy 5 10:00 am
Justin Zerbib 5 10:00 am
Isaiah Joven 5 10:00 am
Jordan Rodriguez 5 10:00 am
Owen Escareno 4 10:00 am
Marshall Lim 4 10:00 am
Basem Eways 4 10:00 am
George Eways jr 4 10:00 am
Benjamin Reese 9 10:00 am
Landon Phillips 9 10:00 am
Julien Zerbib 9 10:00 am
Gabriel Arcos 9 10:00 am
Timothy Ng 9 10:00 am
Juelz-king Brewick 1 11:00 am
Tyler Warren 1 11:00 am
Allan A Pedraza 1 11:00 am
ORSON PAOLIERI 1 11:00 am
Maxwell Soriano 7 10:00 am
Dylan Andrada 7 10:00 am
santos tizoc 7 10:00 am
Carlos Carrera 7 10:00 am
Elias Gonzales 7 10:00 am
Jesse Gusman 7 10:00 am
Pietro Gosenheimer 7 10:00 am
Jacob Beth 7 10:00 am
Eiji Lindholm 7 10:00 am
Charles Osborn 7 10:00 am
Kingston Tran 7 10:00 am
Leo Alamilla 7 10:00 am
Christian Bailey 7 12:00 pm
Cyrus Ali Tamplen 7 12:00 pm
Jordon Harris Jr 7 12:00 pm
David Soria 7 12:00 pm
Cole Stevenson 7 12:00 pm
Maverick Peck 7 12:00 pm
santino sandoval 7 12:00 pm
Antonio Perez 7 12:00 pm
Oliver Bain 7 12:00 pm
Duke Shriner 7 12:00 pm
Mycah Hernandez 7 12:00 pm
Jonathan Aguilar 7 12:00 pm
KAIDEN BUNDOC 7 12:00 pm
Devyn Brewer 7 12:00 pm
Rowdy Gramps 7 12:00 pm
wyatt MCMAHON 7 12:00 pm
Giovanni Zambrana 1 10:00 am
Marshall Spektorov 1 10:00 am
David Rosales 1 10:00 am
Maxim Skiba 1 10:00 am
Sean Sunsin 1 10:00 am
Dax Richey 1 10:00 am
Seigo Lee 1 10:00 am
Megginis Lovitt 1 10:00 am
Sebastian Garcia 1 10:00 am
Maddox Mercado 1 11:00 am
Huxley Alexander 1 11:00 am
Angel Loya 6 11:00 am
Carlos Solla III 6 11:00 am
Yahir Sandoval 6 11:00 am
David Robu 3 11:00 am
Isaac Partin 3 11:00 am
ethan Ventura 3 11:00 am
Tobias Maher 3 11:00 am
Kyle Lee 4 11:00 am
Jeremiah Hernando 4 11:00 am
Matthew von Mayrhauser 6 11:00 am
Tyler Ng 6 11:00 am
Ethan Chan 7 11:00 am
Niko Koperski 7 11:00 am
Matthew Lau 7 11:00 am
Adam Warner 7 11:00 am
James Otuhiva 7 11:00 am
Tristan Ho 7 11:00 am
Michael Ybarra 7 11:00 am
Brevin Curtis 7 11:00 am
Chase Alandt 7 11:00 am
Nicholas Wunderlich 7 11:00 am
Tyler Osborne 7 11:00 am
Uriah Castillo 7 11:00 am
Jeremiah Rice 7 11:00 am
Ori Mor 2 11:00 am
Andrew Thornburg 2 11:00 am
LELAND FREITAS 2 11:00 am
Travis Larson 2 11:00 am
Phoenix de la Cruz 2 11:00 am
Luca Osborne 2 11:00 am
Joe Leytes 2 11:00 am
Richard Vega 6 11:00 am
Isaiah Orozco 6 11:00 am
Alex Martinez 6 11:00 am
Daniel Axtle 6 11:00 am
Miguel Santino Fernandez 5 11:00 am
Anthony Medina 5 11:00 am
Paul Ahern 5 11:00 am
Rohan Azad 5 11:00 am
LEGEND COUTEE 5 11:00 am
Dylan Velez 5 11:00 am
Erik Miranda 5 11:00 am
Cameron Castillo 5 11:00 am
Amier Duvernay 5 11:00 am
Tyoh Tran 3 11:00 am
Jared Perez 3 11:00 am
Chase Wightman 3 11:00 am
nikko jaeden villegas 3 11:00 am
Ian Noguera 3 11:00 am
Ihsan Ahmadi 4 11:00 am
Zavier Zarate 4 11:00 am
Ethan Galarza 4 11:00 am
joel sunga 4 11:00 am
Ramon Chamorro 4 11:00 am
Athaniel Hidalgo 9 11:00 am
Ryan Lawrence 9 11:00 am
Owen Duckworth 9 11:00 am
Andrew Alvarez 9 11:00 am
Matthew Sanchez 9 11:00 am
Marcos Alvarado 9 11:00 am
Nicola Hussey 10 11:00 am
Joshua Montoya 10 11:00 am
Ryan Garcia 10 11:00 am
Ryan Ong 10 11:00 am
Markus Zahn 10 11:00 am
Lucky Anderson 10 11:00 am
Wyatte Ezakovich 10 11:00 am
Miles Lim 1 11:00 am
Angel Avalos 1 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 1 12:00 pm
Jake Frye 1 12:00 pm
Rykin Resurreccion 2 12:00 pm
Deven Luu 2 12:00 pm
Gregory Laney 2 12:00 pm
Jayson Guerra 2 12:00 pm
Ethan Carter 3 12:00 pm
Viviano Gutierrez 3 12:00 pm
Johnny Sunsin 4 12:00 pm
Aaron Garcia 4 12:00 pm
Henry Osborn 4 12:00 pm
Uryah Valdez 2 12:00 pm
David ortiz 2 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 2 12:00 pm
Giovanni Tesauro 3 12:00 pm
Isaiah Leanos 3 12:00 pm
Andre Partin 3 12:00 pm
Jacob DelRio 3 12:00 pm
Joey Moua 3 12:00 pm
Tyson Tran 1 12:00 pm
Diego padilla 1 12:00 pm
Jamison Kerr 1 12:00 pm
Zac Kollo 4 12:00 pm
Roberto Lopez 4 12:00 pm
johan alamilla 4 12:00 pm
Aidan Sales 5 12:00 pm
Diego Hernandez Perez 5 12:00 pm
Sam Leytes 5 12:00 pm
Dominic Jefferies 5 12:00 pm
Luis Valdez 5 12:00 pm
manuel martir 2 12:00 pm
Kenshin Lin 2 12:00 pm
Braden Zapata 2 12:00 pm
Shivank Virdi
Schon Gonzales 1 12:00 pm
samson volynskykrug 1 12:00 pm
Brady Barner 9 12:00 pm
Ryan Thleiji 9 12:00 pm
Ethan Rombawa 9 12:00 pm
Charles Rivera 9 12:00 pm
Jair Rubio 10 12:00 pm
Mason Wolf 10 12:00 pm
Rodrigo Alonso 10 12:00 pm
Jordan Delgado 10 12:00 pm
Nathan Cheeseman 10 12:00 pm
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 10 12:00 pm
Jadon Kriston 10 12:00 pm
Nick Miranda 9 12:00 pm
Mateo Diaz 9 12:00 pm
Steven Somarriba 5 12:00 pm
Jason Osborn 5 12:00 pm
William Wittkop 5 12:00 pm
Pablo Reyes 4 12:00 pm
Cesar Santos 4 12:00 pm
Gianluca Tesauro 4 12:00 pm
Elijah Hernandez 4 12:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 6 12:00 pm
Skyler Lum 6 12:00 pm
Evan Valdez 6 12:00 pm
Slater Varain 6 12:00 pm
Jonah Fogg 6 12:00 pm
Kashef Miller 6 12:00 pm
Jericho Camasura 6 12:00 pm
Iziac Miramontez 6 12:00 pm
joseph figueroa 1 1:00 pm
boris volynskykrug 1 1:00 pm
Cyrus Povoor 1 1:00 pm
Kyle Motta 1 1:00 pm
Lorenzo Ynzunza 1 1:00 pm
Brandon Lee 1 1:00 pm
Tyler Lamirande 1 1:00 pm
Reilly Duncan
Gabriel Chuang da Silva 2 1:00 pm
Shyston Bright 2 1:00 pm
Carson Brockmann 2 1:00 pm
Mario Alvarado 2 1:00 pm
Alejandro Alamilla 2 1:00 pm
Jordan Catalano 2 1:00 pm
Cyrus Foster 2 1:00 pm
Victoria Raybuck 1 9:00 am
Austen Virginia Otuhiva 1 9:00 am
Aasha Azad 1 9:00 am
Maryjane Lindholm 1 9:00 am
Mila Atala 1 9:00 am
Lucia Bangay 1 9:00 am
Asha Kirkham 1 9:00 am
Nevaeh Castillo 1 9:00 am
Hannah Goudey 2 9:00 am
Cielo Hernandez 2 9:00 am
Emilia Bryan 2 9:00 am
Isabelle Biancalana 2 9:00 am
Cora Perez 2 9:00 am
Aila Furuyama 2 9:00 am
Kali Rose Fesili 2 9:00 am
Ava Hall 2 9:00 am
Eliana Howe 3 9:00 am
Samara Rubio 3 9:00 am
Lana Atala 3 9:00 am
Bella Castellanos 3 9:00 am
Ariel Vega 3 9:00 am
Myla Appleby Diego 3 9:00 am
Alora Haynes 3 9:00 am
Teagan Ezakovich 3 9:00 am
Leela Kirkham 3 9:00 am
Mia Lau 4 9:00 am
Leanza Martin 4 9:00 am
Kaiya Tu 4 9:00 am
Madison Van Dyke 4 9:00 am
Natalia Raybuck 4 9:00 am
Savannah Moua 4 9:00 am
JULIA MARTINS 4 9:00 am
Brooke Lee 4 9:00 am
Sierra Fahn 4 9:00 am
Asella Furuyama 6 9:00 am
Zoe Cooper 6 9:00 am
Ayana Kang 6 9:00 am
Serenity Bjork 6 9:00 am
ALYSSA NALANI GARRETT 6 9:00 am
Natalie Lawrence 6 9:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 6 9:00 am
Abigail Wunderlich 6 9:00 am
Angelina Guzman 10 9:00 am
Layanah De Leon 10 9:00 am
Liana Mack 10 9:00 am
Kayden Salcedo 9 9:00 am
Malia Menary 9 9:00 am
Lana Nguyen 9 9:00 am
Kortni LAWRENCE 9 9:00 am
Delylah Magdaleno 9 9:00 am
Rylee Lewis 9 9:00 am
Olivia Russell 9 9:00 am
Sarina Martinez 10 9:00 am
Alyssa Castillo 10 9:00 am
Mariah Saenz 5 9:00 am
Kyla Joseph 5 9:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 5 9:00 am
Arial Hickey 5 9:00 am
Nia Saechao 5 9:00 am
Gabrielle Ho 5 9:00 am
Kennedy Russell 5 9:00 am
Ava Gerrard 5 9:00 am
Leia Foster 5 9:00 am
Frankie Nance 10 9:00 am
ava MCMAHON 10 9:00 am
Jacquelyn Cabrera 3 1:00 pm
Abigail Vega 3 1:00 pm
Madison Garcia 3 1:00 pm
Maya Garcia 3 1:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 1:00 pm
Nessia Mor 4 1:00 pm
Cecilia Aguilar-warner 4 1:00 pm
Reagan Russell 4 1:00 pm
Sakura Black 4 1:00 pm
Rahil Ahmadi 4 1:00 pm
Angelinah De Leon 4 1:00 pm
Rianna Gonzales 4 1:00 pm
Analysa Flores 4 1:00 pm
alexa figueroa 3 1:00 pm
Maika Black 3 1:00 pm
Lilette Santos 3 1:00 pm
Justice Johnson
Mikaela Hernando 5 1:00 pm
Kassidy Magdaleno 5 1:00 pm
Vivian Marroquin 5 1:00 pm
kyara bells 5 1:00 pm
charlize mendoza 6 1:00 pm
Beanie Jose 6 1:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 6 1:00 pm
Calise Solla 6 1:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 6 1:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 5 1:00 pm
Bella Bentley 5 1:00 pm
Perla Toni Sanchez 6 1:00 pm
Ariel Thomas 6 1:00 pm
Irie Olaguibel 7 1:00 pm
Madeline Magnus 7 1:00 pm
Milani martir 7 1:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 7 1:00 pm
Nathalia Menezes 7 1:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 7 1:00 pm
Sarah Hashim 6 2:00 pm
Rachelle Riley 6 2:00 pm
Alyssa Sanchez 6 2:00 pm
Anne Ronquillo 6 2:00 pm
Sade Fountila 6 2:00 pm
Rita Rozsavolgyi 6 2:00 pm
Kathleen De Guzman 5 2:00 pm
Natasha Wunderlich 5 2:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 2 2:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 2 2:00 pm
Jacqueline Lui 2 2:00 pm
Staccia Greenwell 2 2:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 7 2:00 pm
Rachel Sedillos 7 2:00 pm
Ava Shaw 7 2:00 pm
Valerie Wong 7 2:00 pm
Sarah Greenberg 1 2:00 pm
Angela Costa 1 2:00 pm
Anita Shammee 1 2:00 pm
Eilbera Mansour 1 2:00 pm
Briana Campos 1 2:00 pm
Amit Elor
Elaine Huang 5 2:00 pm
Denise Romero 5 2:00 pm
Thera Barnett 5 2:00 pm
Laura Kosbie 5 2:00 pm
Amy Hwang 5 2:00 pm
Angela Van
Lissette Perez 6 2:00 pm
Amber Leibrick 6 2:00 pm
Raymond Chi 4 5:00 pm
Elias Garcia 4 5:00 pm
Humberto Chavez 4 5:00 pm
YongHyeon Cho 1 5:00 pm
Allen Silhanek 1 5:00 pm
Dennis Nguyen 1 5:00 pm
Anthony Viveros 1 5:00 pm
Andrew Campos 1 5:00 pm
Evan Bishop 2 5:00 pm
Trevor Everson 2 5:00 pm
Kyle Reinhart 2 5:00 pm
Velter Escalante 2 5:00 pm
Christian Lopez 2 5:00 pm
Jacob Friddle 2 5:00 pm
Jae Young Ryoo 7 4:00 pm
Joey Martinez 7 4:00 pm
Gipsy Diaz 7 4:00 pm
Travis Rodman 7 4:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 7 4:00 pm
Won Choi 7 4:00 pm
Juan Flores 7 4:00 pm
Nathan Munoz 7 4:00 pm
Owen Huang 7 4:00 pm
Michael Abrogar 7 4:00 pm
Aidan Lincoln 7 4:00 pm
Cameron Cauthen 7 4:00 pm
Nicholas Barnett 7 4:00 pm
Brandt Brockschmidt Apiki 7 4:00 pm
Oscar Martinez 4 4:00 pm
Joshua Scott 4 4:00 pm
Wesley Hollingsworth 4 4:00 pm
Marquis Sandoval 4 4:00 pm
John Winters 4 4:00 pm
lucas duckwall 4 4:00 pm
Sean Cook 4 4:00 pm
Derick BLAKELY 4 4:00 pm
alan morales 6 4:00 pm
Ruvim Rotaru 6 4:00 pm
Andres Struque 6 4:00 pm
Erin Tadena 6 4:00 pm
Ron Gabriel Harel Kobel 6 4:00 pm
Neil Snavely 6 4:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 6 4:00 pm
Trevor Hash 6 4:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 5 4:00 pm
Raymond Fernandez 5 4:00 pm
Kyle Parsons 5 4:00 pm
Sebastian Gardey 5 4:00 pm
William Craft 5 4:00 pm
Kenny Kottenstette 5 4:00 pm
Michael Sabate 5 4:00 pm
Leo Soulett 5 4:00 pm
Nicholas Williams 3 5:00 pm
Brandon Aguayo 3 5:00 pm
Israel Solis 3 5:00 pm
Monty Lum 8 2:00 pm
Eric Matsunaga 8 2:00 pm
Ivan Gomez 8 2:00 pm
Julian Hernandez 8 2:00 pm
Keven Carrasco 8 2:00 pm
Sasan POURNAGHSHBAND 3 4:00 pm
sebastian de ochoa 3 4:00 pm
Eric Martinez 3 4:00 pm
Michael Perez 3 4:00 pm
Alister Shirazi 3 4:00 pm
Deangelo Ty 3 4:00 pm
Ryan Fong 3 4:00 pm
Jonnie Pacheco 3 4:00 pm
James Aguilar 1 4:00 pm
Nick Gentry 1 4:00 pm
Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano 1 4:00 pm
Venya Barinov 1 4:00 pm
Casey Roof 1 4:00 pm
Ciaran Saunders 1 4:00 pm
PJ McGrane 1 4:00 pm
Richard Yusuke Tenorio 1 4:00 pm
Slayden Gruneberg 1 4:00 pm
Jian Lee 1 4:00 pm
Gary Menezes 8 1:00 pm
Devante Bushey 8 1:00 pm
Lee Letica 8 1:00 pm
Bobby Jones 8 1:00 pm
spencer smith 8 1:00 pm
Dakota Johnson 8 1:00 pm
Rafael Garcia 8 1:00 pm
nikolas williams 9 4:00 pm
Connor Ohai 9 4:00 pm
Juan Flores 9 4:00 pm
Alec Yerofeyev 9 4:00 pm
Charles Whitworth 9 4:00 pm
Chris Curtis 9 4:00 pm
Pedro Nic 9 4:00 pm
adam subiaga 9 4:00 pm
Ruzzel Yee 9 4:00 pm
freddy Rodriguez 9 4:00 pm
Gurhar Khalsa 9 4:00 pm
Aaron Gonzalez 5 3:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 5 3:00 pm
Alexander Brandt 5 3:00 pm
Jacob Parsons 5 3:00 pm
Zachary Bicomong 5 3:00 pm
Elijah Davis 5 3:00 pm
Alika Foster 5 3:00 pm
Andrew Leshovsky 9 1:00 pm
Matt Zapanta 9 1:00 pm
Steven Lorenzo 9 1:00 pm
Brian Wong 9 1:00 pm
Chris Roddy 9 1:00 pm
Zhongli Cheng 10 1:00 pm
Vasiliy Shust 10 1:00 pm
Michael Maynard 10 1:00 pm
Raul Rauda 10 1:00 pm
Nicholas Jones 10 1:00 pm
Brian Vierra 2 4:00 pm
Elijah Tagalog 2 4:00 pm
Skylar McKinley 2 2:00 pm
Andrew Chesmore 2 2:00 pm
Yonathan Cardenas 2 2:00 pm
Ethan Villavicencio 3 2:00 pm
Gavin Chase 3 2:00 pm
Luke Wales 3 2:00 pm
Alisson Melgaco 3 2:00 pm
Pablo Cassemiro 3 2:00 pm
Ignacio Ortiz 3 2:00 pm
Eduardo Davila 2 3:00 pm
Jose Leon 2 3:00 pm
Jesse Givens 2 3:00 pm
Brian Truong 2 3:00 pm
Samir Paracha 2 3:00 pm
Don Newton 2 3:00 pm
Robby Heinig 2 3:00 pm
Christopher Cardona 3 3:00 pm
Mark Miller 3 3:00 pm
Georgy Maximov 9 1:00 pm
Ricky Garcia 9 1:00 pm
Devin Cardoza 1 3:00 pm
Brian Tom 1 3:00 pm
Joel Baca 1 3:00 pm
Kyle Jones 1 3:00 pm
Darren Ogasawara 10 2:00 pm
Michael Diaz 10 2:00 pm
Eduardo Ruiz 10 2:00 pm
Maximilian Marroquin 10 2:00 pm
Ryan Holcomb 10 2:00 pm
Colin Pierce 10 2:00 pm
Rick Koperski 4 2:00 pm
Greg Sievers 4 2:00 pm
Yurii Lozhnevskyi 4 2:00 pm
David Nayfeld 4 2:00 pm
Matt Audiss 4 2:00 pm
Thomas Edwards 4 2:00 pm
Josh Richards 9 2:00 pm
Randy Santamaria 9 2:00 pm
Braden Clements 7 2:00 pm
Antonio Velgara Mendez 7 2:00 pm
Colin McEnroe 7 2:00 pm
Chase Mckay 7 2:00 pm
Will Burner 7 2:00 pm
Pawel Dawidek 2 2:00 pm
nabil alhamal 2 2:00 pm
Nick Zeppa 2 2:00 pm
Sal Lara 7 3:00 pm
juan roldan 7 3:00 pm
Oscar Hernandez 7 3:00 pm
Adam Alamano 7 3:00 pm
Johnson Tran 1 3:00 pm
Jordan Leu 1 3:00 pm
Matthew Fried 1 3:00 pm
Victor Trottier 1 3:00 pm
Alex Chua 1 3:00 pm
Isaiah BatinGonzalez 1 3:00 pm
jesse miner 4 3:00 pm
Blake Kasemeier 4 3:00 pm
Tyler Jamison 4 3:00 pm
David Kirlin 4 3:00 pm
Rod Albuyeh 4 3:00 pm
Dan Merlin 4 3:00 pm
Brian Arons 4 3:00 pm
James Molgaard 8 3:00 pm
Matthew Leue 8 3:00 pm
Christopher Chin 8 3:00 pm
Vicente Torre 8 3:00 pm
Ricardo Avina 8 3:00 pm
Daniel McAuliff 8 3:00 pm
Joseph Standsbury 8 3:00 pm
Ryan Mohr 7 3:00 pm
Ricardo Sulzbach 7 3:00 pm
Douglas Fioravante 7 3:00 pm
Joseph Wu 7 3:00 pm
Francisco Torres 7 3:00 pm
Matthew Clark 7 3:00 pm
David Mitchell 3 3:00 pm
anthony bedel 3 3:00 pm
Matthew OBrien 3 3:00 pm
Brandon Ricetti 3 3:00 pm
Fernando Costa 3 3:00 pm
David Dean 3 3:00 pm
Hyaderson Picanco
Robert Warner 6 3:00 pm
Chad Southard 6 3:00 pm
Amre Shakimov 6 3:00 pm
James parenti 6 3:00 pm
Carl Solla 6 3:00 pm
Adam Thornton 6 3:00 pm
Robin Zimmermann 6 3:00 pm
Chris Polvorosa 8 2:00 pm
Robert Silva 8 2:00 pm
Jonathan Ferrer 9 2:00 pm
Bernard Santiago Tan 9 2:00 pm
Jack Beallo 9 2:00 pm
Richard Meade 9 2:00 pm
Thiago herick Silva 9 2:00 pm
Levi Peters 9 2:00 pm
John Porter 9 3:00 pm
Roger Barlow 9 3:00 pm
tom omictin 9 3:00 pm
Justin Pollard 9 3:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 9 3:00 pm
Ebio Branson 9 3:00 pm
Christopher Gerochi 9 3:00 pm
Jason Partin 9 3:00 pm
Darren Wong 9 3:00 pm
Stephen Murphy 10 1:00 pm
John McGuire 10 1:00 pm
James Labanowski 10 1:00 pm
Stephen Christensen 10 1:00 pm
Gabe Zawalski 1 2:00 pm
mateo rojas 1 2:00 pm
Choi Galarza 10 3:00 pm
Christopher Yra 10 3:00 pm
Daniel Parrott
Jaime Melgar 10 3:00 pm
Matthew Shriner 10 3:00 pm
Tyson Shakespeare 10 3:00 pm
Sebastian Alongi 10 3:00 pm
Scott Schlegel 10 3:00 pm
mark sasser 10 3:00 pm
William Jenkins

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...