Texas Extended: Receive a Free Rash Guard with Registration. Expires Aug 24th

THE PLAYOFFS 2017 ADULTS AND MASTERS

Santiago Canyon College ( Orange County )

DATE: 12/10/2017 APPLICATION DL: 12/07/2017

Where? Santiago Canyon College, 8045 E Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92869

When? December 10th, Doors open at 8am.

REGISTER NOW!

 

The Playoffs is an invite only event for the top ranked fighters of 2017 

In this event, there will be no easy fight as you are competing against other top seeded competitors. 

The first place winners will recieve a jiu jitsu belt in the color of the division they won. They will also be crowned the top competitor of their division for the 2017 season. 

If you want to see last years season champions just go to the rankings and look at the competitors who have the gold border around there picture. 

Last year, winners will carry this season championship for their entire life. Their profile will always have the badge of season champion after years down the line. 

To guarentee your spot in the the 2017 Playoffs you need to make sure you end either the Super Championship Series of the Elite Series in the top 4 position of the bracket. 

Since the World Championship is worth 2x, if you win gold at the world championship you are instantly invited to the playoffs. 

 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Aaron j Brenner Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 50-59 Honor Roll BJJ
1 Ethan Su Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team
2 Luke Topete Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
3 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
4 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 1 12:00 pm
5 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
6 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 12:00 pm
7 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
8 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 12:00 pm
9 Easton Lyon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Honu BJJ 6 12:00 pm
10 Edmond Akopyan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
11 Jason Farias Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
12 Zack Wilson Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
13 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 12:00 pm
14 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 12:00 pm
15 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
16 Enzo Calito Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 The Lab BJJ The Lab BJJ 3 12:00 pm
17 Jase Davis Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
18 Luke Rivas Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
19 Maddox Angelini Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 12:00 pm
20 Grayson Nam Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
21 Cody Cook Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 12:00 pm
22 BOSTON AURIGUI Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 4 12:00 pm
23 Reece Dixon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 12:00 pm
24 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 12:00 pm
25 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
26 maxim sim Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
27 Sasha Nixon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
28 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 12:00 pm
29 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
30 Salvador Santana JR Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 3 12:00 pm
31 Carlos Coronado Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
32 Anthony Barrera Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 5 12:00 pm
33 Kai Renta Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 5 12:00 pm
34 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 12:00 pm
35 Christian Bailey Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Bellevue Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
36 James Otuhiva Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 12:00 pm
37 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
38 Sergio Reyes Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
39 JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 12:00 pm
40 Nate McCance Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
41 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
42 Max Topete Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
43 DREZDEN BERNARDO Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
44 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
45 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
46 William Barden Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
47 Adam Warner Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
48 Joel Zoglmann Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
49 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
50 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 12:00 pm
51 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
52 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
53 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
54 Keegan Daugherty Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 12:00 pm
55 Bas Stice Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 12:00 pm
56 David Rosales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
57 hunter artim Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
58 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 6 12:00 pm
59 Landon Guzman Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ 6 12:00 pm
60 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 12:00 pm
61 Mason Savidan Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
62 Ames-Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
63 Ian Gutierrez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 1:00 pm
64 Mark Boudreau Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
65 Matthew Anderson Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
66 Kenneth Olivares Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
67 Donald Nelson Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
68 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
69 Jiovanni Anguiano Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 1:00 pm
70 Israel Sanchez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 7 1:00 pm
71 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
72 Ricardo Perales Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
73 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
74 Christian Newberry Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 1:00 pm
75 Edwin Hopkins Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 120-129 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
76 reece goldestein Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 1:00 pm
77 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
78 Noah Pace Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
79 Cole Vela Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
80 Noah Gallegos Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 1:00 pm
81 Daniel Baeza Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 4 1:00 pm
82 Alex ortiz Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 1:00 pm
83 Michael Williams Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
84 Jesse Salazar Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 1 1:00 pm
85 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
86 HECTOR RIOS Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
87 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
88 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
89 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 UFC gym UFC Gym 4 1:00 pm
90 Richard Vega Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
91 Parker Atkins Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 1:00 pm
92 Michael Baeza Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 8 1:00 pm
93 Garrett Eche Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
94 Wyatt Atkins Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 1:00 pm
95 Rawlins Fukuda Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 K-Team Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
96 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
97 Jacob Witt Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 1 1:00 pm
98 JAKE BARNES Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
99 Zyon Trujillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Xtreme Couture 1 1:00 pm
100 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 1:00 pm
101 Konnor Seely Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
102 Achilles Violette Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
103 Mark Salas Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
104 Oscar Dominguez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
105 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 1:00 pm
106 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
107 Anthony Manno Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
108 Daniel Last Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
109 Jacob Balingit Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 3 1:00 pm
110 Kimball Nixon Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
111 Syruss Flores Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
112 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 1:00 pm
113 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
114 Delton Kaufmann Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Maracaba BJJ 3 1:00 pm
115 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 140+ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 2 1:00 pm
116 Justin Campos Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 140+ Honor Roll BJJ 2 1:00 pm
117 Aaron Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 6 1:00 pm
118 Kristofer Palencia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 1:00 pm
119 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 150-159 UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 6 1:00 pm
120 Evan Hall Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 150-159 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
121 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 1:00 pm
122 Loyal Chu Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
123 Andrew Condo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club 5 1:00 pm
124 Alexander King Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 1:00 pm
125 Ashton Lawrence Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 1:00 pm
126 Remy Ybarra Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
127 cameron pablo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 5 1:00 pm
128 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat
129 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
130 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 1:00 pm
131 Issac Chin Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 1:00 pm
132 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
133 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Tillis BJJ 5 2:00 pm
134 Ben Setum Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
135 Alex Romero Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 140-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 2:00 pm
136 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 140-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
137 Malikhi Espiritu Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
138 Kieran Daugherty Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 2:00 pm
139 Gabriel Balingit Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 1 2:00 pm
140 robert garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
141 Noah Kahiau Bautista Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
142 Joseph Lee Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 2:00 pm
143 jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
144 Dominic Green Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 2:00 pm
145 richard inzunza Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 2:00 pm
146 Danyal Afenir Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Atos HQ Atos 2 2:00 pm
147 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 150-159 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 2:00 pm
148 Andrew Yonce Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 150-159 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
149 Colin Yun Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 2:00 pm
150 Daniel Deeder Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ 3 2:00 pm
151 Ethan Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
152 noah elliott Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
153 Ruben Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 100-109 Entram Entram 2 2:00 pm
154 Cristian Mier Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 110-119 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
155 Steven Gomez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 110-119 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 2:00 pm
156 Joseph Valencia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
157 Art Rios Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 2:00 pm
158 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 2:00 pm
159 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
160 cesar cerna Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
161 LOGAN BARNES Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
162 CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 2:00 pm
163 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 2:00 pm
164 Noah Segura Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
165 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 130-144 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
166 Landon Cabral Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 2:00 pm
167 Robert Jaafri Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 145-159 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
168 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 4 2:00 pm
169 Elijah Gallegos Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 2:00 pm
170 Stephon Priddy Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
171 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 2:00 pm
172 joseph figueroa Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
173 Micael Galvao Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 2:00 pm
174 Kodi Price Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
175 Frank Cespedes Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 2:00 pm
176 Ryan Perez Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
177 Gil Pereira Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 120-134 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
178 Tyler Price Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
179 Dominic Mejia Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
180 Liam Hill Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 2:00 pm
181 louis Benitez Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
182 Nathan Otter Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u 8 2:00 pm
183 Jason Anderson Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Dan Henderson 4 2:00 pm
184 Connor Ohai Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Ricardo Barros BJJ 4 2:00 pm
185 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
186 Reese Lohse Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 30-39 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
187 Austen Virginia Otuhiva Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
188 lily muratalla Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
189 KAYLEE HERRERA Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
190 Sofia Nunez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
191 Kali Rose Fesili Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
192 Emily Gonzales Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 | Toddler White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
193 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
194 layla gryniuk Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Riverside Submission 7 10:00 am
195 Lacey Huynh Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 7 10:00 am
196 Jenavieve Narvaez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 10:00 am
197 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 10:00 am
198 Allison Orbeta Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 10:00 am
199 Aleia Apostol Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 10:00 am
200 Angelina Garcia Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 10:00 am
201 Arianna Jade Yasay Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 The Stronghold - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 10:00 am
202 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 3 10:00 am
203 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
204 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
205 Kaydence Tebo Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
206 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
207 Isabella Santiago Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 10:00 am
208 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 7 10:00 am
209 Liana Mack Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 10:00 am
210 Juliet Salazar Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 4 10:00 am
211 Emme De Mesa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
212 Genesis Chavez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 4 10:00 am
213 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
214 Alice Gomez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
215 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
216 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 10:00 am
217 Nina Jacob Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
218 Danika Huerta Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
219 Mia Gil Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
220 Ayane Kroupa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 10:00 am
221 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie San Diego (Paul S Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
222 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
223 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
224 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
225 Natalie Falcon Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 10:00 am
226 Paydence Manibusan Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 10:00 am
227 Iliana Narvaez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 10:00 am
228 Chelsea Garcia Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 10:00 am
229 KIANE Lu Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
230 Marisa Alvarez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 UFC gym UFC Gym 5 10:00 am
231 Lauren Guerina Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 10:00 am
232 Malaya Magpali Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 110+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 10:00 am
233 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 110+ Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 10:00 am
234 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 9 10:00 am
235 Malia Mangaser Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 10:00 am
236 Kairi Bonzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 10:00 am
237 Mika Darmawan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 6 10:00 am
238 Rianna Gonzales Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 10:00 am
239 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 10:00 am
240 Kaitlynn Pasco Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 6 10:00 am
241 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
242 Lilette Santos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 6 10:00 am
243 Megan Laguana Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 8 10:00 am
244 Yurope Soosemea Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
245 Alexandria Perez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Atos HQ Atos 8 10:00 am
246 leilani gryniuk Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 Riverside Submission 5 11:00 am
247 Haiilee Love Moreno Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
248 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 6 11:00 am
249 Kaitlyn Schmidt Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 GD Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
250 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 11:00 am
251 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 11:00 am
252 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
253 Billie grace Bonwell Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 110+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 11:00 am
254 Erika Salas Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 11:00 am
255 LACY ESCOBAR Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
256 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
257 Annalese Leung Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 11:00 am
258 Cecilia Aguilar-warner Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 11:00 am
259 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
260 Destiny Moreno Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Fight Solutions 7 11:00 am
261 McKayla Foster Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
262 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 7 11:00 am
263 Avery Martin Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 11:00 am
264 Allie Anders Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
265 Kaylie Villagrana Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 100-109 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 11:00 am
266 Katrina Cortez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 11:00 am
267 Destiny Huerta Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130+ One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
268 Silvia Valenzuela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130+ Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 5 11:00 am
269 Sydney Dizon Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 11:00 am
270 Mariyah Casados Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130+ Dan Henderson 5 11:00 am
271 Daisy Anguiano Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 4 11:00 am
272 Emma Hargreaves Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130+ Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 11:00 am
273 Karen Santana Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 4 11:00 am
274 Maranda Jordahl Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Cobrinha - Overall BJJ 4 11:00 am
275 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 4 11:00 am
276 Kimberly Pineda Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 11:00 am
277 Rylee Kitchen Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 11:00 am
278 Alexandra Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 5 11:00 am
279 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
280 charlize mendoza Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie fighter Team Dumdumaya 2 11:00 am
281 Zoey Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Ralph gracie chino hills Ralph Gracie 2 11:00 am
282 Krista Price Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
283 Mia Long Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
284 Amber Perkins Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 2 11:00 am
285 Teyah Gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 UFC GYM UFC Gym 6 11:00 am
286 Miah Weldon Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 Yucca Valley Brazilian Jiujitsu 6 11:00 am
287 Reagan Swafford Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 11:00 am
288 Sarah Frederick Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 GD Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
289 Ashley Santiago Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 11:00 am
290 Prethy Enriquez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
291 HELAINA MOISANT Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 ProfactionMMA 3 11:00 am
292 Florejane Conde Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
293 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
294 Jameea Gunn Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Lotus Club 8 11:00 am
295 Ariel Thomas Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
296 Kayla Laguana Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 3 11:00 am
297 Michelle Garcia Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Vills Bros BJJ 3 11:00 am
298 Azmire Castaneda Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
299 Stevie Knapp Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Cobrinha - Overall BJJ 8 11:00 am
300 Zandra Fountila Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 8 11:00 am
301 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
302 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 8 4:00 pm
303 Lisa Ayala Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
304 Zandra Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 5 2:00 pm
305 Giovanna Canuto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 2:00 pm
306 alexis garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
307 Gianna Cereghino Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
308 Ryane Nubla Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
309 Kathleen Cruz Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 4:00 pm
310 Ashley O'Neal Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
311 HELAINA MOISANT Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under ProfactionMMA 8 4:00 pm
312 Michelle Dunchus Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Brea Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
313 Rachel Robinson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
314 Lauren Hunter Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
315 Cheryl Foster Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
316 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 3:00 pm
317 Jamila Weaver Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
318 Tammi Chu Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 6 3:00 pm
319 Erika Cota Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
320 Joseph Pae Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
321 Raymond Chi Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Crispim BJJ 5 4:00 pm
322 Miguel Osciel Betrado Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
323 Brock Ridenour Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 4:00 pm
324 Victor Contreras Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 1 4:00 pm
325 David Ng Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 1 4:00 pm
326 GAGE BARNES Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
327 Oscar Martinez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 4:00 pm
328 Eleno Almanza Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
329 Jonathon Michaud Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 4:00 pm
330 Dylan Case Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 5 4:00 pm
331 Blaise Casado Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
332 Cedric Jonathan Pang Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under School BJJ 6 4:00 pm
333 David Castaneda Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 4:00 pm
334 Toan Le Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 4:00 pm
335 Diogo Pinheiro Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
336 Micael Galvao Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 4:00 pm
337 Noah Somers Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 2 4:00 pm
338 Bailey Lopp Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat
339 Jonathan Marroquin Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 7 4:00 pm
340 Roland Madera Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 4:00 pm
341 Josiah Wakefield Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
342 Raul Mendoza Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 4:00 pm
343 Giovanny Mayer Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 4:00 pm
344 Grant Otto Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
345 Ethan Vossler Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under De La Riva Team Noguiera 4 4:00 pm
346 vinicius aquino Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
347 Brandon Schachter Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up SoCal Fight Factory 2 4:00 pm
348 Leonard Miller Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 4:00 pm
349 Rafael Barragan Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 4:00 pm
350 Samuel Galvez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
351 Guilherme Brizido Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha - Overall BJJ 3 4:00 pm
352 Lucas Espinoza Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 4:00 pm
353 Alessandro Borgonovo Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos
354 robert pearlman Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
355 Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under CheckMat Downey Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
356 Arturo Basulto Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu
357 henry umana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 3:00 pm
358 Danny Avila Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 5 3:00 pm
359 Jessy Galindo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
360 Justin Carskadon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 3:00 pm
361 Roland Phillips Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 3:00 pm
362 Lance Horan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
363 Kirby Wooldridge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 3:00 pm
364 Brandon Wells Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
365 Eddy Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up UFC gym UFC Gym 4 3:00 pm
366 Batir Sokuroqua Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
367 Jacob Cleveland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
368 Oscar Magana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
369 Jonathan Christopher Juatco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
370 Amos Barros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 3:00 pm
371 Alex Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 6 3:00 pm
372 Tom redmond Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 2 3:00 pm
373 David Tebo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
374 Matthew Gillette Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ 7 3:00 pm
375 Mario Mantripp Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Dan Henderson 7 3:00 pm
376 Michael Paone Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team
377 Robert Galindo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 3:00 pm
378 Emmanuel Chaidez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under School BJJ 7 3:00 pm
379 Adam Thornton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 3:00 pm
380 Bryan Saunders Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
381 Jordan Arenson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
382 Rick Rivera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
383 Luis Mangaser Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
384 Chris Richey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 3:00 pm
385 Steven Calderon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
386 Kristopher Buranasombati Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
387 CARLOS CAPELA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation 3 3:00 pm
388 Philip Cabral Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 3:00 pm
389 Benjamin Willis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
390 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Norwalk Brazilian Top Team 1 3:00 pm
391 Marco Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
392 Michael Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Maracaba BJJ 8 3:00 pm
393 Jerry Foster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 2 3:00 pm
394 sam ariabod Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
395 Derrick Bemis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie jiu-jitsu 2 3:00 pm
396 Dimas Felipe Heckert Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Nova união 2 3:00 pm
397 Jaime Fletcher Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 2 3:00 pm
398 Bryan Clavecilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 2 3:00 pm
399 Gustavo Sr. ANCONA Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
400 Craig Bradley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
401 Joe Marcelino Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 3 3:00 pm
402 Manuel Olivarez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 3:00 pm
403 Dustin Gutierrez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 3:00 pm
404 Michael Clark Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 5 3:00 pm
405 Elias Bettencourt Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
406 Dain warner Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Auburn Martial Arts Center (AMAC 3 3:00 pm
407 Chris Messina Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Easton Centennial 3 3:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Keanna Balmores 8 4:02 pm 4:30 pm --------
Lisa Ayala Sanchez 8 4:02 pm 4:15 pm --------
Sade Fountila 8 4:15 pm 4:30 pm --------
Zandra Fountila 5 2:32 pm 2:41 pm --------
Giovanna Canuto 5 2:32 pm 2:41 pm --------
Gianna Cereghino 7 3:45 pm 4:00 pm --------
Ryane Nubla 7 3:45 pm 3:57 pm --------
alexis garcia 7 3:57 pm 4:00 pm --------
Ashley O'Neal 8 3:55 pm 4:08 pm --------
HELAINA MOISANT 8 3:55 pm 4:21 pm --------
Kathleen Cruz 8 4:08 pm 4:21 pm --------
Michelle Dunchus 6 ------------
Rachel Robinson 6 ------------
Lauren Hunter 7 2:47 pm 2:54 pm --------
Cheryl Foster 7 2:47 pm 2:54 pm --------
Amanda Brown Tortorici 4 2:50 pm 3:11 pm 3:34 pm ------
Jamila Weaver 4 2:50 pm 3:11 pm 3:34 pm ------
Tammi Chu 6 3:11 pm 3:30 pm --------
Erika Cota 6 3:11 pm 3:30 pm --------
Joseph Pae 5 3:59 pm 4:09 pm --------
Miguel Osciel Betrado 5 3:59 pm 4:21 pm --------
Raymond Chi 5 4:09 pm 4:21 pm --------
Brock Ridenour 1 3:53 pm 4:15 pm --------
David Ng 1 3:53 pm 4:06 pm --------
Victor Contreras 1 4:06 pm 4:15 pm --------
Oscar Martinez 1 4:03 pm ----------
Eleno Almanza 1 4:03 pm ----------
GAGE BARNES 1 ------------
Jonathon Michaud 5 4:06 pm 4:13 pm --------
Dylan Case 5 4:06 pm 4:13 pm --------
Blaise Casado 6 3:49 pm 4:04 pm 4:19 pm ------
Cedric Jonathan Pang 6 3:49 pm 4:04 pm 4:19 pm ------
Micael Galvao 2 3:59 pm 4:17 pm --------
Noah Somers 2 3:59 pm 4:17 pm --------
Jonathan Marroquin 7 3:38 pm 3:49 pm --------
Roland Madera 7 3:38 pm 3:49 pm --------
Josiah Wakefield 4 4:02 pm 4:15 pm 4:44 pm ------
Giovanny Mayer 4 4:02 pm 4:37 pm --------
Grant Otto 4 4:08 pm 4:30 pm --------
vinicius aquino 4 4:08 pm 4:22 pm 4:44 pm ------
Brandon Schachter 2 4:06 pm 4:35 pm --------
Rafael Barragan 2 4:06 pm 4:24 pm --------
Leonard Miller 2 4:24 pm 4:35 pm --------
Guilherme Brizido 3 4:02 pm 4:31 pm --------
Lucas Espinoza 3 4:02 pm 4:16 pm --------
Samuel Galvez 3 4:16 pm 4:31 pm --------
robert pearlman 2 4:13 pm 4:30 pm --------
Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini 2 4:13 pm 4:30 pm --------
henry umana 5 3:12 pm 3:27 pm 3:42 pm ------
Danny Avila 5 3:12 pm 3:27 pm 3:42 pm ------
Jessy Galindo 5 3:34 pm ----------
Justin Carskadon 5 3:34 pm ----------
Batir Sokuroqua 8 3:03 pm 3:23 pm --------
Jacob Cleveland 8 3:03 pm 3:23 pm --------
Oscar Magana 1 2:57 pm 3:12 pm 3:22 pm ------
Jonathan Christopher Juatco 1 2:57 pm 3:12 pm 3:22 pm ------
Amos Barros 6 3:07 pm 3:26 pm --------
Alex Aguilar 6 3:07 pm 3:26 pm --------
Tom redmond 2 3:12 pm 3:34 pm --------
David Tebo 2 3:12 pm 3:34 pm --------
Matthew Gillette 7 2:49 pm 2:57 pm --------
Mario Mantripp 7 2:49 pm 2:57 pm --------
Adam Thornton 4 2:57 pm 3:19 pm --------
Bryan Saunders 4 2:57 pm 3:19 pm --------
Jordan Arenson 6 2:59 pm 3:34 pm --------
Luis Mangaser 6 2:59 pm 3:19 pm --------
Rick Rivera 6 3:19 pm 3:34 pm --------
Chris Richey 8 2:59 pm 3:17 pm 3:35 pm ------
Steven Calderon 8 2:59 pm 3:17 pm 3:35 pm ------
Kristopher Buranasombati 3 2:54 pm 3:30 pm --------
CARLOS CAPELA 3 2:54 pm 3:14 pm --------
Philip Cabral 3 3:14 pm 3:30 pm --------
Benjamin Willis 1 3:04 pm ----------
Christopher Zabala 1 3:04 pm ----------
Marco Martinez 8 2:51 pm 3:10 pm 3:27 pm ------
Michael Martin 8 2:51 pm 3:10 pm 3:27 pm ------
Jerry Foster 2 3:20 pm 3:46 pm --------
Dimas Felipe Heckert 2 3:20 pm ----------
sam ariabod 2 -- 3:46 pm --------
Derrick Bemis 2 ------------
Jaime Fletcher 2 3:04 pm 3:27 pm 3:51 pm ------
Bryan Clavecilla 2 3:04 pm 3:27 pm 3:51 pm ------
Craig Bradley 3 3:01 pm 3:38 pm --------
Joe Marcelino 3 3:01 pm 3:21 pm --------
Manuel Olivarez 3 3:21 pm 3:38 pm --------
Dustin Gutierrez 5 3:05 pm 3:24 pm --------
Michael Clark 5 3:05 pm 3:24 pm --------
Elias Bettencourt 3 3:06 pm 3:27 pm --------
Chris Messina 3 3:06 pm 3:45 pm --------
Dain warner 3 3:27 pm 3:45 pm --------
Kirby Wooldridge 4 3:04 pm 3:30 pm 3:45 pm ------
Eddy Tran 4 3:04 pm 3:41 pm 3:51 pm ------
David Castaneda 3 3:54 pm 4:24 pm --------
Toan Le 3 3:54 pm 4:09 pm --------
Diogo Pinheiro 3 4:09 pm 4:24 pm --------
Roland Phillips 4 3:30 pm 3:51 pm --------
Lance Horan 4 3:25 pm 3:45 pm --------
Brandon Wells 4 3:25 pm 3:41 pm --------
Ethan Vossler 4 4:15 pm 4:30 pm 4:55 pm ------
Raul Mendoza 4 4:22 pm 4:37 pm 4:55 pm ------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Aaron j Brenner
Ethan Su
Luke Topete 1 12:00 pm
AndreJacques Nguyen 1 12:00 pm
Caden Cabanban 1 12:00 pm
Thiago Ramirez 6 12:00 pm
CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT 6 12:00 pm
Matthew Esqueda 6 12:00 pm
Dexter Wooldridge 6 12:00 pm
Easton Lyon 6 12:00 pm
Edmond Akopyan 6 12:00 pm
Jason Farias 1 12:00 pm
Zack Wilson 1 12:00 pm
Shayen Singh 3 12:00 pm
Sayvian Singh 3 12:00 pm
Noah Moylan 3 12:00 pm
Enzo Calito 3 12:00 pm
Jase Davis 4 12:00 pm
Luke Rivas 4 12:00 pm
Maddox Angelini 4 12:00 pm
Grayson Nam 4 12:00 pm
Cody Cook 4 12:00 pm
BOSTON AURIGUI 4 12:00 pm
Reece Dixon 4 12:00 pm
Mick Whelan 4 12:00 pm
Jaiden Mendiola 5 12:00 pm
maxim sim 5 12:00 pm
Sasha Nixon 5 12:00 pm
Benjamin freitas 5 12:00 pm
Wayne Cortina 5 12:00 pm
Salvador Santana JR 3 12:00 pm
Carlos Coronado 3 12:00 pm
Anthony Barrera 5 12:00 pm
Kai Renta 5 12:00 pm
Rocco Rios 1 12:00 pm
Christian Bailey 1 12:00 pm
James Otuhiva 1 12:00 pm
Owen Escareno 3 12:00 pm
Sergio Reyes 3 12:00 pm
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL 2 12:00 pm
Nate McCance 2 12:00 pm
Samuel Jimenez 2 12:00 pm
Max Topete 2 12:00 pm
DREZDEN BERNARDO 2 12:00 pm
Christopher Qureshi 7 12:00 pm
Liam Qureshi 7 12:00 pm
William Barden 7 12:00 pm
Adam Warner 7 12:00 pm
Joel Zoglmann 7 12:00 pm
Mick Moylan 7 12:00 pm
Cole Stevenson 7 12:00 pm
Marcus Basco 7 12:00 pm
Romeo Enriquez 8 12:00 pm
Lucques Sorenson 8 12:00 pm
Keegan Daugherty 8 12:00 pm
Bas Stice 8 12:00 pm
David Rosales 8 12:00 pm
hunter artim 8 12:00 pm
Miguel De La Herran 6 12:00 pm
Landon Guzman 6 12:00 pm
Alex Martinez 6 12:00 pm
Mason Savidan 3 1:00 pm
Ames-Michael Hoevker 3 1:00 pm
Ian Gutierrez 7 1:00 pm
Mark Boudreau 7 1:00 pm
Matthew Anderson 7 1:00 pm
Kenneth Olivares 7 1:00 pm
Donald Nelson 7 1:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 7 1:00 pm
Jiovanni Anguiano 7 1:00 pm
Israel Sanchez 7 1:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 4 1:00 pm
Ricardo Perales 4 1:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 4 1:00 pm
Christian Newberry 6 1:00 pm
Edwin Hopkins 6 1:00 pm
reece goldestein 7 1:00 pm
Kenneth Vargas 7 1:00 pm
Noah Pace 7 1:00 pm
Cole Vela 4 1:00 pm
Noah Gallegos 4 1:00 pm
Daniel Baeza 4 1:00 pm
Alex ortiz 4 1:00 pm
Michael Williams 1 1:00 pm
Jesse Salazar 1 1:00 pm
Cassius Cox 1 1:00 pm
HECTOR RIOS 1 1:00 pm
Rykin Resurreccion 1 1:00 pm
Kaiden Rivera 4 1:00 pm
Niko Valenzuela 4 1:00 pm
Richard Vega 4 1:00 pm
Parker Atkins 4 1:00 pm
Michael Baeza 8 1:00 pm
Garrett Eche 8 1:00 pm
Wyatt Atkins 8 1:00 pm
Rawlins Fukuda 8 1:00 pm
Reese Bradley 1 1:00 pm
Jacob Witt 1 1:00 pm
JAKE BARNES 1 1:00 pm
Zyon Trujillo 1 1:00 pm
Cameron Castillo 8 1:00 pm
Konnor Seely 8 1:00 pm
Achilles Violette 8 1:00 pm
Mark Salas 8 1:00 pm
Oscar Dominguez 8 1:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 2 1:00 pm
Dominic Manno 2 1:00 pm
Anthony Manno 2 1:00 pm
Daniel Last 2 1:00 pm
Jacob Balingit 3 1:00 pm
Kimball Nixon 3 1:00 pm
Syruss Flores 3 1:00 pm
Graham Hanley 3 1:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 3 1:00 pm
Delton Kaufmann 3 1:00 pm
Jaden Marshall 2 1:00 pm
Justin Campos 2 1:00 pm
Aaron Garcia 6 1:00 pm
Kristofer Palencia 6 1:00 pm
Marcelo Alvarez 6 1:00 pm
Evan Hall 6 1:00 pm
Govanny Duran 5 1:00 pm
Loyal Chu 5 1:00 pm
Andrew Condo 5 1:00 pm
Alexander King 5 1:00 pm
Ashton Lawrence 5 1:00 pm
Remy Ybarra 5 1:00 pm
cameron pablo 5 1:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski
Anthony Cerna 5 1:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 5 1:00 pm
Issac Chin 5 1:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 5 2:00 pm
Carter Cortes 5 2:00 pm
Ben Setum 5 2:00 pm
Alex Romero 7 2:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 7 2:00 pm
Malikhi Espiritu 1 2:00 pm
Kieran Daugherty 1 2:00 pm
Gabriel Balingit 1 2:00 pm
robert garcia 1 2:00 pm
Noah Kahiau Bautista 1 2:00 pm
Joseph Lee 1 2:00 pm
jose Garcia 1 2:00 pm
Dominic Green 1 2:00 pm
richard inzunza 2 2:00 pm
Danyal Afenir 2 2:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 2 2:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 2 2:00 pm
Colin Yun 3 2:00 pm
Daniel Deeder 3 2:00 pm
Ethan Qureshi 2 2:00 pm
noah elliott 2 2:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 2 2:00 pm
Cristian Mier 5 2:00 pm
Steven Gomez 5 2:00 pm
Joseph Valencia 7 2:00 pm
Art Rios 7 2:00 pm
Anthony Velarde 7 2:00 pm
Cesar Santos 7 2:00 pm
cesar cerna 6 2:00 pm
LOGAN BARNES 6 2:00 pm
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 6 2:00 pm
Michael Lopez 6 2:00 pm
Noah Segura 6 2:00 pm
Derrick Meza 6 2:00 pm
Landon Cabral 6 2:00 pm
Robert Jaafri 6 2:00 pm
Diego Laverde 4 2:00 pm
Elijah Gallegos 4 2:00 pm
Stephon Priddy 3 2:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 3 2:00 pm
joseph figueroa 3 2:00 pm
Micael Galvao 3 2:00 pm
Kodi Price 8 2:00 pm
Frank Cespedes 8 2:00 pm
Ryan Perez 8 2:00 pm
Gil Pereira 8 2:00 pm
Tyler Price 4 2:00 pm
Dominic Mejia 4 2:00 pm
Liam Hill 4 2:00 pm
louis Benitez 8 2:00 pm
Nathan Otter 8 2:00 pm
Jason Anderson 4 2:00 pm
Connor Ohai 4 2:00 pm
melody gutierrez 1 10:00 am
Reese Lohse 1 10:00 am
Austen Virginia Otuhiva 1 10:00 am
lily muratalla 1 10:00 am
KAYLEE HERRERA 1 10:00 am
Sofia Nunez 1 10:00 am
Kali Rose Fesili 1 10:00 am
Emily Gonzales 1 10:00 am
Rhylee Torres 7 10:00 am
layla gryniuk 7 10:00 am
Lacey Huynh 7 10:00 am
Jenavieve Narvaez 7 10:00 am
Ariel Vega 7 10:00 am
Allison Orbeta 7 10:00 am
Aleia Apostol 3 10:00 am
Angelina Garcia 3 10:00 am
Arianna Jade Yasay 3 10:00 am
Maddison Saiz 3 10:00 am
Abigail Bailey 3 10:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 2 10:00 am
Kaydence Tebo 2 10:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 7 10:00 am
Isabella Santiago 7 10:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 7 10:00 am
Liana Mack 4 10:00 am
Juliet Salazar 4 10:00 am
Emme De Mesa 4 10:00 am
Genesis Chavez 4 10:00 am
Caralina Fernandez 4 10:00 am
Alice Gomez 3 10:00 am
Sierra Fahn 3 10:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 3 10:00 am
Nina Jacob 2 10:00 am
Danika Huerta 2 10:00 am
Mia Gil 2 10:00 am
Ayane Kroupa 2 10:00 am
Nalani Checa 2 10:00 am
Charlotte Cox 2 10:00 am
Emalee Hernandez 2 10:00 am
Maiya Bradley 8 10:00 am
Natalie Falcon 8 10:00 am
Paydence Manibusan 8 10:00 am
Iliana Narvaez 5 10:00 am
Chelsea Garcia 5 10:00 am
KIANE Lu 5 10:00 am
Marisa Alvarez 5 10:00 am
Lauren Guerina 5 10:00 am
Malaya Magpali 5 10:00 am
Abigail Vega 5 10:00 am
Jadeya Reber 9 10:00 am
Malia Mangaser 6 10:00 am
Kairi Bonzo 6 10:00 am
Mika Darmawan 6 10:00 am
Rianna Gonzales 6 10:00 am
Deandra Meza 6 10:00 am
Kaitlynn Pasco 6 10:00 am
Ella Chicoine 6 10:00 am
Lilette Santos 6 10:00 am
Megan Laguana 8 10:00 am
Yurope Soosemea 8 10:00 am
Alexandria Perez 8 10:00 am
leilani gryniuk 5 11:00 am
Haiilee Love Moreno 5 11:00 am
Isadora Assis 6 11:00 am
Kaitlyn Schmidt 6 11:00 am
Noelani Almogela 6 11:00 am
Mia Anzo 2 11:00 am
Emily Leyva 2 11:00 am
Billie grace Bonwell 2 11:00 am
Erika Salas 1 11:00 am
LACY ESCOBAR 1 11:00 am
Brianna Pena 1 11:00 am
Annalese Leung 1 11:00 am
Cecilia Aguilar-warner 1 11:00 am
Samantha Lopez 1 11:00 am
Destiny Moreno 7 11:00 am
McKayla Foster 7 11:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 7 11:00 am
Avery Martin 7 11:00 am
Allie Anders 7 11:00 am
Kaylie Villagrana 7 11:00 am
Katrina Cortez 4 11:00 am
Destiny Huerta 5 11:00 am
Silvia Valenzuela 5 11:00 am
Sydney Dizon 4 11:00 am
Mariyah Casados 5 11:00 am
Daisy Anguiano 4 11:00 am
Emma Hargreaves 5 11:00 am
Karen Santana 4 11:00 am
Maranda Jordahl 4 11:00 am
Jazibel Vega 4 11:00 am
Kimberly Pineda 5 11:00 am
Rylee Kitchen 5 11:00 am
Alexandra Lopez 5 11:00 am
Carissa Qureshi 2 11:00 am
charlize mendoza 2 11:00 am
Zoey Sanchez 2 11:00 am
Krista Price 2 11:00 am
Mia Long 2 11:00 am
Amber Perkins 2 11:00 am
Teyah Gutierrez 6 11:00 am
Miah Weldon 6 11:00 am
Reagan Swafford 6 11:00 am
Sarah Frederick 6 11:00 am
Ashley Santiago 7 11:00 am
Prethy Enriquez 7 11:00 am
HELAINA MOISANT 3 11:00 am
Florejane Conde 3 11:00 am
Ryane Nubla 8 11:00 am
Jameea Gunn 8 11:00 am
Ariel Thomas 3 11:00 am
Kayla Laguana 3 11:00 am
Michelle Garcia 3 11:00 am
Azmire Castaneda 3 11:00 am
Stevie Knapp 8 11:00 am
Zandra Fountila 8 11:00 am
Keanna Balmores 8 4:00 pm
Sade Fountila 8 4:00 pm
Lisa Ayala Sanchez 8 4:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 5 2:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 5 2:00 pm
alexis garcia 7 4:00 pm
Gianna Cereghino 7 4:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 7 4:00 pm
Kathleen Cruz 8 4:00 pm
Ashley O'Neal 8 4:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 8 4:00 pm
Michelle Dunchus 6 4:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 6 4:00 pm
Lauren Hunter 7 3:00 pm
Cheryl Foster 7 3:00 pm
Amanda Brown Tortorici 4 3:00 pm
Jamila Weaver 4 3:00 pm
Tammi Chu 6 3:00 pm
Erika Cota 6 3:00 pm
Joseph Pae 5 4:00 pm
Raymond Chi 5 4:00 pm
Miguel Osciel Betrado 5 4:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 1 4:00 pm
Victor Contreras 1 4:00 pm
David Ng 1 4:00 pm
GAGE BARNES 1 4:00 pm
Oscar Martinez 1 4:00 pm
Eleno Almanza 1 4:00 pm
Jonathon Michaud 5 4:00 pm
Dylan Case 5 4:00 pm
Blaise Casado 6 4:00 pm
Cedric Jonathan Pang 6 4:00 pm
David Castaneda 3 4:00 pm
Toan Le 3 4:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 3 4:00 pm
Micael Galvao 2 4:00 pm
Noah Somers 2 4:00 pm
Bailey Lopp
Jonathan Marroquin 7 4:00 pm
Roland Madera 7 4:00 pm
Josiah Wakefield 4 4:00 pm
Raul Mendoza 4 4:00 pm
Giovanny Mayer 4 4:00 pm
Grant Otto 4 4:00 pm
Ethan Vossler 4 4:00 pm
vinicius aquino 4 4:00 pm
Brandon Schachter 2 4:00 pm
Leonard Miller 2 4:00 pm
Rafael Barragan 2 4:00 pm
Samuel Galvez 3 4:00 pm
Guilherme Brizido 3 4:00 pm
Lucas Espinoza 3 4:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo
robert pearlman 2 4:00 pm
Carlos Fernando Arce Pellegrini 2 4:00 pm
Arturo Basulto
henry umana 5 3:00 pm
Danny Avila 5 3:00 pm
Jessy Galindo 5 3:00 pm
Justin Carskadon 5 3:00 pm
Roland Phillips 4 3:00 pm
Lance Horan 4 3:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 4 3:00 pm
Brandon Wells 4 3:00 pm
Eddy Tran 4 3:00 pm
Batir Sokuroqua 8 3:00 pm
Jacob Cleveland 8 3:00 pm
Oscar Magana 1 3:00 pm
Jonathan Christopher Juatco 1 3:00 pm
Amos Barros 6 3:00 pm
Alex Aguilar 6 3:00 pm
Tom redmond 2 3:00 pm
David Tebo 2 3:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 7 3:00 pm
Mario Mantripp 7 3:00 pm
Michael Paone
Robert Galindo 7 3:00 pm
Emmanuel Chaidez 7 3:00 pm
Adam Thornton 4 3:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 4 3:00 pm
Jordan Arenson 6 3:00 pm
Rick Rivera 6 3:00 pm
Luis Mangaser 6 3:00 pm
Chris Richey 8 3:00 pm
Steven Calderon 8 3:00 pm
Kristopher Buranasombati 3 3:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 3 3:00 pm
Philip Cabral 3 3:00 pm
Benjamin Willis 1 3:00 pm
Christopher Zabala 1 3:00 pm
Marco Martinez 8 3:00 pm
Michael Martin 8 3:00 pm
Jerry Foster 2 3:00 pm
sam ariabod 2 3:00 pm
Derrick Bemis 2 3:00 pm
Dimas Felipe Heckert 2 3:00 pm
Jaime Fletcher 2 3:00 pm
Bryan Clavecilla 2 3:00 pm
Gustavo Sr. ANCONA
Craig Bradley 3 3:00 pm
Joe Marcelino 3 3:00 pm
Manuel Olivarez 3 3:00 pm
Dustin Gutierrez 5 3:00 pm
Michael Clark 5 3:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 3 3:00 pm
Dain warner 3 3:00 pm
Chris Messina 3 3:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...