The Bay Elite Super Save Deadline Extended to Tomorrow: Nov 21st

X

THE PLAYOFFS 2017 YOUTH

Orange County ( Orange County )

DATE: 12/10/2017 APPLICATION DL: 12/02/2017

The Playoffs is an invite only event for the top ranked fighters of 2017. It is not open for registration until after the World Championship.

In this event, there will be no easy fight as you are competing against other top seeded competitors. 

The first place winners will recieve a jiu jitsu belt in the color of the division they won. They will also be crowned the top competitor of their division for the 2017 season. 

If you want to see last years season champions just go to the rankings and look at the competitors who have the gold border around there picture. 

Last year, winners will carry this season championship for their entire life. Their profile will always have the badge of season champion after years down the line. 

To guarentee your spot in the the 2017 Playoffs you need to make sure you end either the Super Championship Series of the Elite Series in the top 4 position of the bracket. 

Since the World Championship is worth 2x, if you win gold at the world championship you are instantly invited to the playoffs. 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Lucques Sorenson One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu
1 Edwin Hopkins Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat
2 David Rosales Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
3 Andrew Gonzalez Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
4 Daniel Last Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
5 Alex Romero Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
6 Lacey Huynh Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat
7 William Barden Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
8 Reece Dixon Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
9 Ethan Su Youth Male 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team
10 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds
11 Easton Lyon Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 40-49 Honu BJJ
12 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat
13 Zack Wilson Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu
14 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
15 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
16 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
17 Grayson Nam Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra
18 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
19 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
20 Carlos Coronado Youth Male 2017 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat
21 Anthony Barrera Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy
22 Christian Bailey Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 Diego Herzog BJJ
23 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
24 Sergio Reyes Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 80-89 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat
25 Ricardo Perales Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
26 JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
27 Kayden Vasquez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym
28 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 New Breed Academy New Breed Academy
29 Nate McCance Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
30 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
31 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
32 Adam Warner Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
33 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
34 Keegan Daugherty Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
35 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame
36 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
37 Michael Baeza Youth Male 2017 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym
38 Logan Soderstrom Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Atos HQ Atos
39 Jesse Salazar Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy
40 Donald Nelson Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu
41 Garrett Eche Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu
42 Jiovanni Anguiano Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 White 90-99 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team
43 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
44 Bryce Rei Campollo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra
45 Noah Gallegos Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
46 Daniel Baeza Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym
47 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
48 Michael Williams Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat
49 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 UFC gym UFC Gym
50 Rawlins Fukuda Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 K-Team Martial Arts
51 Jacob Witt Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
52 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
53 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
54 Achilles Violette Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra
55 Syruss Flores Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat
56 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu
57 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2017 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ
58 Kristofer Palencia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team
59 Aaron Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 90-99 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
60 Evan Hall Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 140-149 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
61 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 White 160+ UFC gym torrance
62 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
63 Andrew Condo Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club
64 Remy Ybarra Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
65 Ashton Lawrence Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
66 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
67 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Tillis BJJ
68 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
69 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
70 Benjamin Setum Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130-139 UFC Cypress
71 Kieran Daugherty Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
72 Malikhi Espiritu Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
73 robert garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat
74 jose Garcia Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat
75 Dominic Green Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita
76 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters
77 richard inzunza Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
78 Danyal Afenir Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 140-149 Atos HQ Atos
79 Andrew Yonce Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 150-159 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat
80 Colin Yun Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ
81 Daniel Deeder Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ
82 Ethan Qureshi Youth Male 2017 2004-2005 Orange 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
83 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 110-119 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat
84 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
85 Joseph Valencia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
86 Sergio Alvarez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 White 175-189 UFC gym torrance 1
87 cesar cerna Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
88 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu
89 Noah Segura Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
90 Landon Cabral Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
91 Robert Jaafri Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 145-159 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat
92 Armando Gomez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Grey 160-174 Checkmat Corona Checkmat
93 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds
94 Ryan Perez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 130-144 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
95 joseph figueroa Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 120-129 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
96 Lorenzo Ynzunza Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
97 Dominic Mejia Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra
98 Benjamin King Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Orange 145-159 Gooch Training Academy Checkmat
99 Kodi Price Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
100 Micael Galvao Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
101 louis Benitez Youth Male 2017 2002-2003 Green 145-159 ZMATA Soul Fighters
102 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 119 and Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
103 Robert Pallan Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 White 120-134 Versus fitness
104 Tyler Price Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
105 Nathan Otter Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u
106 Jason Anderson Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat
107 Connor Ohai Youth Male 2017 2000-2001 Blue 165-179 Ricardo Barros BJJ
108 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
109 lily muratalla Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
110 Kali Rose Fesili Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
111 Austen Virginia Otuhiva Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
112 Sofia Nunez Youth Female 2017 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
113 layla gryniuk Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 Riverside Submission
114 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
115 Jenavieve Narvaez Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
116 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds
117 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos
118 Mia Gil Youth Female 2017 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
119 Cydney (Coco) Castillo Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
120 Isabella Santiago Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
121 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat
122 Juliet Salazar Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 60-69 UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym
123 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
124 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 40-49 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu
125 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
126 Alice Gomez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
127 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
128 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team
129 Paydence Manibusan Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
130 Iliana Narvaez Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
131 Ashlin Neylan Youth Female 2017 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 4S BJJ 4S BJJ
132 KIANE Lu Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
133 Marisa Alvarez Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 50-59 UFC gym UFC Gym
134 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 White 70-79 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat
135 Yadira Ruiz Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
136 leilani gryniuk Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 60-69 Riverside Submission
137 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos
138 Kairi Bonzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
139 Malia Mangaser Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat
140 Mika Darmawan Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds
141 Rianna Gonzales Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 American Elite Grappling
142 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
143 Lilette Santos Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Asociation
144 Megan Laguana Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Checkmat A-Team Checkmat
145 Yurope Soosemea Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra
146 Haiilee Love Moreno Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
147 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ
148 Kaitlyn Schmidt Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 70-79 GD Jiu Jitsu
149 Krista Price Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
150 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2017 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Corona Checkmat
151 LACY ESCOBAR Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team
152 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
153 Annalese Leung Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
154 Kimberly Pineda Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 White 120-129 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat
155 Cecilia Aguilar-warner Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
156 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu
157 Destiny Moreno Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 80-89 Chute Boxe USA Chute Boxe USA
158 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports
159 McKayla Foster Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
160 Katrina Cortez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat
161 Karen Santana Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Versus fitness
162 Maranda Jordahl Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 110-119 Morumbi Academy Morumbi Academy
163 Emma Hargreaves Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 130+ Checkmat Valencia Checkmat
164 Alexandra Lopez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista
165 Rylee Kitchen Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Grey 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat
166 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
167 Zoey Sanchez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 Ralph gracie chino hills Ralph Gracie
168 charlize mendoza Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 90-99 GracieFighter
169 Kayla Laguana Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 130+ Checkmat A-Team Checkmat
170 Mia Long Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu
171 Teyah Gutierrez Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 UFC GYM UFC Gym
172 Ariel Thomas Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Yellow 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
173 Anaya Falcon Youth Female 2017 2004-2005 Orange 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat
174 Sarah Frederick Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 75-99 GD Jiu Jitsu
175 Reagan Swafford Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 100-109 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
176 Mikayla Zamora Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 White 120-129 Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat
177 Prethy Enriquez Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
178 Ashley Santiago Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Grey 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
179 Florejane Conde Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 75-99 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra
180 HELAINA MOISANT Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
181 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
182 Jameea Gunn Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Lotus Club
183 Azmire Castaneda Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Yellow 120-129 Cobrinha - Overall BJJ
184 Domini Engelmeier Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Orange 110-119 Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ
185 Stevie Knapp Youth Female 2017 2002-2003 Green 115-129 Cobrinha - Overall BJJ
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Lucques Sorenson
Edwin Hopkins
David Rosales
Andrew Gonzalez
Daniel Last
Alex Romero
Lacey Huynh
William Barden
Reece Dixon
Ethan Su
Caden Cabanban
Easton Lyon
Matthew Esqueda
Zack Wilson
Dexter Wooldridge
CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT
Noah Moylan
Grayson Nam
Jaiden Mendiola
Benjamin freitas
Carlos Coronado
Anthony Barrera
Christian Bailey
Owen Escareno
Sergio Reyes
Ricardo Perales
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL
Kayden Vasquez
Samuel Jimenez
Nate McCance
Liam Qureshi
Christopher Qureshi
Adam Warner
Romeo Enriquez
Keegan Daugherty
Miguel De La Herran
Alex Martinez
Michael Baeza
Logan Soderstrom
Jesse Salazar
Donald Nelson
Garrett Eche
Jiovanni Anguiano
Kenneth Vargas
Bryce Rei Campollo
Noah Gallegos
Daniel Baeza
Cassius Cox
Michael Williams
Niko Valenzuela
Rawlins Fukuda
Jacob Witt
Reese Bradley
Cameron Castillo
Achilles Violette
Syruss Flores
Noah Mancilla
Jaden Marshall
Kristofer Palencia
Aaron Garcia
Evan Hall
Marcelo Alvarez
Govanny Duran
Andrew Condo
Remy Ybarra
Ashton Lawrence
Anthony Cerna
Carter Cortes
Adrien Rodriguez
Nathan Diaz
Benjamin Setum
Kieran Daugherty
Malikhi Espiritu
robert garcia
jose Garcia
Dominic Green
Adrian Rangel
richard inzunza
Danyal Afenir
Andrew Yonce
Colin Yun
Daniel Deeder
Ethan Qureshi
Derrick Meza
Anthony Velarde
Joseph Valencia
Sergio Alvarez
cesar cerna
Michael Lopez
Noah Segura
Landon Cabral
Robert Jaafri
Armando Gomez
Diego Laverde
Ryan Perez
joseph figueroa
Lorenzo Ynzunza
Dominic Mejia
Benjamin King
Kodi Price
Micael Galvao
louis Benitez
Jonathan Diaz
Robert Pallan
Tyler Price
Nathan Otter
Jason Anderson
Connor Ohai
melody gutierrez
lily muratalla
Kali Rose Fesili
Austen Virginia Otuhiva
Sofia Nunez
layla gryniuk
Rhylee Torres
Jenavieve Narvaez
Maddison Saiz
Abigail Bailey
Mia Gil
Cydney (Coco) Castillo
Isabella Santiago
Rozalynn Zarate
Juliet Salazar
Caralina Fernandez
Elexa Reyes
Sierra Fahn
Alice Gomez
Charlotte Cox
Nalani Checa
Paydence Manibusan
Iliana Narvaez
Ashlin Neylan
KIANE Lu
Marisa Alvarez
Deandra Meza
Yadira Ruiz
leilani gryniuk
Jadeya Reber
Kairi Bonzo
Malia Mangaser
Mika Darmawan
Rianna Gonzales
Ella Chicoine
Lilette Santos
Megan Laguana
Yurope Soosemea
Haiilee Love Moreno
Noelani Almogela
Kaitlyn Schmidt
Krista Price
Mia Anzo
LACY ESCOBAR
Brianna Pena
Annalese Leung
Kimberly Pineda
Cecilia Aguilar-warner
Samantha Lopez
Destiny Moreno
Jordyn Valenzuela
McKayla Foster
Katrina Cortez
Karen Santana
Maranda Jordahl
Emma Hargreaves
Alexandra Lopez
Rylee Kitchen
Carissa Qureshi
Zoey Sanchez
charlize mendoza
Kayla Laguana
Mia Long
Teyah Gutierrez
Ariel Thomas
Anaya Falcon
Sarah Frederick
Reagan Swafford
Mikayla Zamora
Prethy Enriquez
Ashley Santiago
Florejane Conde
HELAINA MOISANT
Ryane Nubla
Jameea Gunn
Azmire Castaneda
Domini Engelmeier
Stevie Knapp

Calculating rankings...

Brackets not final until Thursday