World Championship Sold Out Early | Waitlist Here

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 ADULTS MASTERS

Azusa Pacific Event Center ( Azusa )

DATE: 07/29/2017 APPLICATION DL: 07/26/2017

Welcome to the World Championship Adults & Masters

THE TOURNAMENT IS SOLD OUT. PLEASE ENTER THE WAITLIST HERE IF YOU WANT TO COMPETE

$99 Without rash guard after July 1st until July 24th.

Want to go to Youth World Championship?

Where: Azusa Pacific Event Center

701 E. Foothill Boulevard, Azusa, CA 91702

When:

July 29th 2017

What:

The final event of the 2017 Super Championship Series. 

7th competition of 7 regular season Super Championships.

Why:

Increase personal, academy and team rankings. Compete against the best jiu jitsu practitioners in the area. Earn Double Points!

How:

1. Register above by clicking the "register now" button.

2. Find yourself in the competitors list. (On the top tab)

3. Look out for the schedule to release on Thursday July 27th.

Rash guard deadline:

The last day to register and receive a rash guard is June 30th.

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is Sunday July 23rd.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 16 Man = Double elimination, if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

17 Man and up = We split into brackets of 16 or less. Double elimination, if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Cass Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Brandie B Torres Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
1 Katie Ways Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
2 Hazel Tito Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Zenki Dojo Royce Gracie 1 1:00 pm
3 Emma Segura Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
4 HELAINA MOISANT Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
5 adrianna mccoy Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 1 1:00 pm
6 Gabriela Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
7 Imari Meyer Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
8 Zandra Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 1:00 pm
9 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
10 Julia Loya Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
11 Emmy Yang Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
12 CHERI CHOMCHUENSAWAT Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Valhalla Valhala 2 1:00 pm
13 Anayanci Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Alliance eastlake 2 1:00 pm
14 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
15 Karen Suh Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
16 Evelyn Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
17 Rebeca Chavez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
18 Naomii Rosales Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
19 sarah hirsch Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
20 Dadija Bliudzius Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
21 Viviana Rojas Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
22 Scarlette Flores Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under The Mini Gym 4 1:00 pm
23 Veronica Nasser Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 4 1:00 pm
24 Flor Larin Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
25 Ariel Thomas Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
26 Kate Decano Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
27 Erandy Frias Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 1:00 pm
28 Natalia Coronado Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Rizzada Rizzada 5 1:00 pm
29 Cheyenne Day Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
30 Selina Koloi Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
31 Amanda Kempa Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
32 Jennifer Gil Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
33 Jasmin Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Teixeira/Garcia Brazilian jiu-ji 3 1:00 pm
34 Giovanna Canuto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 1:00 pm
35 Jessa Khan Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
36 ashleigh reyes Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
37 Maja Milosevic Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
38 Clara Chung Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
39 alexis garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
40 Areum Kim Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 1:00 pm
41 Rachel Sedillos Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Graciefighter Lodi Gracie Fighter 7 1:00 pm
42 Rio Carlson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
43 elleni ortega Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
44 Valentina Lodi Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 1:00 pm
45 Ashley O'Neal Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
46 Daylene Gonzales Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
47 Kathleen Cruz Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 7 1:00 pm
48 Megan Redfern Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 6 1:00 pm
49 Haley Ryan Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Valhalla Valhala 6 1:00 pm
50 Kelsie Marusak Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
51 Amit Elor Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 6 1:00 pm
52 maria mccreary Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
53 Michelle Dunchus Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Triunfo 6 1:00 pm
54 Rachel Robinson Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
55 Erica Rivera Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 6 1:00 pm
56 My Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Standard BJJ 8 1:00 pm
57 Paulete Celebrado Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 1:00 pm
58 Brenda Larissa Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 1:00 pm
59 Sayuri Toledo Female Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Alliance Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 1:00 pm
60 Caroline Collins Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 1:00 pm
61 Melissa Rivera Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 8 1:00 pm
62 Erika Almeida Female Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 8 1:00 pm
63 Ashley Arreola Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 1:00 pm
64 Vonique Stricklen Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club 8 1:00 pm
65 Samy Galvao Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 1:00 pm
66 jessica farrelli Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
67 Kendall Reusing Female Adults (18-29) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra
68 Tara White Female Adults (18-29) Brown Heavy | 141 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
69 Brenda Ariane Female Adults (18-29) Brown Heavy | 141 & Up Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
70 Tina Bae Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
71 Allison Rulloda Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
72 Maricela Cardenas Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
73 Connie Webb Female Master (30+) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
74 Cheryl Foster Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
75 Holly Boynton Female Master (30+) White Feather | 130 & Under Steel MMA 4 2:00 pm
76 Krista Clarke Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
77 Jacqueline Cordova Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 2:00 pm
78 Sarah Jimenez Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
79 Vee Navarro Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Steel MMA 5 2:00 pm
80 Cassie Stewart Female Master (30+) White Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
81 raquel andrade Female Master (30+) White Middle | 156 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
82 Leslie Parker Female Master (30+) White Middle | 156 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 2:00 pm
83 Monica Romero Female Master (30+) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Cypress 6 2:00 pm
84 Jessica De La Garza Female Master (30+) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 2:00 pm
85 Jill Rifenburg Female Master (30+) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Huntington Beach 6 2:00 pm
86 Berlina Felipe Female Master (30+) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Power of Leverage BJJ 6 2:00 pm
87 Sherri Simmons Female Master (30+) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 2:00 pm
88 Gloria Huerta Female Master (30+) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up ZR Team California 6 2:00 pm
89 Precious Brown Female Master (30+) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
90 Danielle Walters Female Master (30+) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 9 1:00 pm
91 Karen Teufert Female Master (30+) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 1:00 pm
92 Gianna Cereghino Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
93 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 2:00 pm
94 Jennifer Manning Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 2:00 pm
95 Kimberly Mills Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 2:00 pm
96 Jamila Weaver Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
97 joanna shinn Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
98 Summer Artherton Female Master (30+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 2:00 pm
99 Jee Kim Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Tsunami BJJ Tsunami BJJ 10 1:00 pm
100 Maria Academia Female Master (30+) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 10 1:00 pm
101 anjani siddhartha Female Master (30+) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Academy (Torrance) Gracie Academy 1 2:00 pm
102 Laura Wallace Female Master (30+) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 2:00 pm
103 Tammi Chu Female Master (30+) Blue Middle | 156 & Under UFC Huntington Beach 1 2:00 pm
104 Bethany Wright Female Master (30+) Blue Middle | 156 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 2:00 pm
105 Kimberley Simmons Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
106 Tiffany Trosclair Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
107 Erika Cota Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
108 Stacy Stauffer Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 2:00 pm
109 Amanda Valladolid Female Master (30+) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 2:00 pm
110 Jessica Jackson Female Master (30+) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
111 Eva Clarke Female Master (30+) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
112 adelita mcgrath Female Master (30+) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
113 Meghan Tidgewell Female Master (30+) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team
114 Saima Latif Female Master (30+) Brown Light | 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
115 Erica Santana Female Master (30+) Brown Light | 141 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
116 Ana Paula Ferraz Teixeira Female Master (30+) Black Heavy | 142 & Up Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
117 Charlene Coats Female Master (30+) Black Heavy | 142 & Up Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
118 tristan raye Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
119 Christopher Valdes Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
120 Alex Brown Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
121 Josh Mariano Male Adults White Light Feather Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
122 Josh Kim Male Adults White Light Feather Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 9 9:00 am
123 Alec Munoz Male Adults White Light Feather Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
124 Ruben Duarte Male Adults White Light Feather Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 9:00 am
125 Julio Chavez Male Adults White Light Feather Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 9 9:00 am
126 Billy Sereyvuth Male Adults White Light Feather One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
127 Brandon Maleta Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio 1 9:00 am
128 Brock Ridenour Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
129 Phil Bui Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
130 Sam Pham Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 1 9:00 am
131 rafael chavez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
132 Mark Molina Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
133 Ricardo Manzanares Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
134 Vincent Gomez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
135 Daniel Yim Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under United BJJ 1 9:00 am
136 Chase Pantea Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
137 Jacob Mitchell Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Kaijin MMA 1 9:00 am
138 JULIAN TAPIA Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ 1 9:00 am
139 Richard Farias Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 1 9:00 am
140 Antonio Baker Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas 1 9:00 am
141 Carlos Cota Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
142 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Norwalk 1 9:00 am
143 GONZALO IGNACIO QUINTANILLA JR Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 9:00 am
144 Alexander Rodriguez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
145 Dimitri Villanueva Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 9:00 am
146 Jacob Galdamez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under UFC Huntington Beach 3 9:00 am
147 jorge lopez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Indio judo 3 9:00 am
148 Leonel Gutierrez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
149 Bryson Yoro Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
150 Allen Chu Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
151 Jason Perez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
152 Mitchell Thompson Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
153 Jose Reyes Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
154 Scott Leon Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under 5 Star Martial Arts 5 Star Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
155 Corey Mendoza Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 9:00 am
156 Brady Allen Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
157 Alexander Park Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 9:00 am
158 Luc Angel Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
159 john sena Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 3 9:00 am
160 Armando Ramirez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 3 9:00 am
161 Yao Yao Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Morumbi Academy Morumbi Academy 3 9:00 am
162 Olegario Rodriguez Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Neutral grounds Neutral Grounds 3 9:00 am
163 Moses Turner Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under hypermodern jiu jitsu 3 9:00 am
164 Brian Leal Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 3 9:00 am
165 Patrick Gagliano Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
166 Jordan Kessen Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 9:00 am
167 Anthony Francisco Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
168 David Foti Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gold Team Las Vegas Gold Team Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
169 Matthew Jones Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
170 Andrew arias Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
171 Miles Ricasa Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
172 Albert Pacheco Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
173 Nathan Tabita Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
174 MIchael Hoxsie Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 9:00 am
175 Angel Carmona Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 5 9:00 am
176 Dylan Case Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 5 9:00 am
177 Francisco Montenegro Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 5 9:00 am
178 axel bouillin Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas 5 9:00 am
179 Daniel Bueno Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rizzada Rizzada 6 9:00 am
180 Oliver Cruz Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 9:00 am
181 Nicholas Wakley Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
182 victor recinos Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 6 9:00 am
183 Sina Sadeghi Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 6 9:00 am
184 Renato Espinoza Rios Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
185 Phil Mullan Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under CSW 6 9:00 am
186 Noe Inocencio Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 6 9:00 am
187 Jorge Quintana Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 9:00 am
188 Matthew Bedford Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 6 9:00 am
189 mariano cibelli Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 9:00 am
190 Gianpier Yanez Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
191 Zach Atcheson Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
192 Blaise Casado Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
193 Steven Burt Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
194 David Frondarina Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under CSW 7 9:00 am
195 Michael Neser Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
196 daniel delemos Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 7 9:00 am
197 troy smith Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 7 9:00 am
198 Eric McDonald Jr Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
199 Matthew Busch Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
200 Bucky Rogala Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 9:00 am
201 Siheng Yang Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under De La Riva Team Noguiera 7 9:00 am
202 Garrett Chiachi Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
203 Myronn Esden Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 8 9:00 am
204 Robert Cruz Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
205 Jake Bell Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
206 Ethan Vossler Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up BLACKHOUSE TEAM NOGUEIRA 8 9:00 am
207 Cody Reigel Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
208 Aaron Aguilar Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
209 eddy tran Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up UFC Huntington Beach 8 9:00 am
210 Tyler Milton Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Norwalk 8 9:00 am
211 Orry Elor Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 8 9:00 am
212 Joseph Razo Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
213 Vichy Truong Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 1 11:00 am
214 Enrique Guerrero Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under North Park BJJ / The Stronghold 1 11:00 am
215 Samuel Galvez Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
216 Patricio Reyes Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Indio judo 1 11:00 am
217 Tommy Leng Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 11:00 am
218 Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 1 11:00 am
219 Justin Mask Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 11:00 am
220 Nathan Francisco Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
221 Micael Galvao Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
222 Sami Popal Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under North Park BJJ / The Stronghold 1 11:00 am
223 Alex Undiano Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
224 Batir Sokuroqua Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
225 Tyler Petee Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
226 Kevin Nguyen Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
227 Matt Lane Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 11:00 am
228 Raymond Saldana Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
229 Robby Muir Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
230 Mario Esquivies Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 2 11:00 am
231 Christian Maki Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
232 Tyrone Mendez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
233 Juno Lucero Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 11:00 am
234 Gustavo Jr. Ancona Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
235 Refugio Contrerss Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
236 RJ Deutschman Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
237 Benjamin Pacheco Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
238 Octavio Villanueva Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 11:00 am
239 Nestor Flores Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
240 Steven Pierson Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Icon 3 11:00 am
241 Dane Nishikawa Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 3 11:00 am
242 Evan Acker Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
243 Richard Lu Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 11:00 am
244 Nathaniel Nasca Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 3 11:00 am
245 Shady Saleh Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 11:00 am
246 David Lee Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 11:00 am
247 Bailey Lopp Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 11:00 am
248 Dwight Hargett Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 3 11:00 am
249 Ricardo Gonzalez Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 11:00 am
250 Alex Sheff Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
251 Travis Lindblom Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 3 11:00 am
252 Devon Hallinan Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
253 Siyuan Cao Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 5 11:00 am
254 Felipe Anibal Ferraz Teixeira Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 11:00 am
255 Zack Smith Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
256 Scott Cummings Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
257 Tanner Huntoon Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 5 11:00 am
258 Jonathan Marroquin Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 5 11:00 am
259 Roland Madera Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
260 Nick Shemo Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 11:00 am
261 eduardo tejada Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas 5 11:00 am
262 Joseph Rodriguez Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
263 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
264 Michael Walker Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
265 Edgar Duran Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
266 Matthew Lowrimore Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
267 Mustafa Sabha Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 6 11:00 am
268 Steven Kempa Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
269 Dominick Williams Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 6 11:00 am
270 Oscar Gamelin Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
271 Kevin Fusilier Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
272 Dustin Chevalier Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 9 10:00 am
273 Kyle Sokolik Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 9 10:00 am
274 Ernesto Martinez Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 9 10:00 am
275 Michael Luminarias Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
276 Roy Rojas Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 9 10:00 am
277 Raul Mendoza Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 9 10:00 am
278 Esteban Ocampo Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
279 Hani Alsardouk Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under ATOS International 9 10:00 am
280 Kevin Bee Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
281 Nickolas Grace Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
282 Millard Lutu Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
283 Cameron Thrash Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 9:00 am
284 Christian Zimmerle Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
285 matthew flores Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ocean Beach Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
286 Brandon Schachter Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Socal fight factory 10 9:00 am
287 Zachary Solis Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Submission combat wrestling 10 9:00 am
288 Alexis Mendoza Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 10 9:00 am
289 Marco Egurvide Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 9:00 am
290 Michael Gatus Male Adults Purple Rooster | 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
291 Wesley Cortazar Male Adults Purple Rooster | 130 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
292 Michael Alvarez Male Adults Purple Rooster | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 10 10:00 am
293 allen bahng Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 7 11:00 am
294 Giovanni Campos Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 7 11:00 am
295 juan bravo Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
296 elijah Tagalog Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
297 Anarbol Arratia Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
298 Andrew Chesmore Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
299 Ricardo Sulzbach Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 11:00 am
300 Lucas Souza Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 11:00 am
301 Joao Campos Male Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 11:00 am
302 Nathanael Martinez Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ 8 11:00 am
303 Brian Chang Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 11:00 am
304 Alex Shelby Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Valhalla Valhala 8 11:00 am
305 Shariq Khan Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
306 Abner Cifuentes Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under GF TEAM California 8 11:00 am
307 Cassio Barbosa Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 11:00 am
308 Zaid Ramirez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
309 Manny Saenz Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 11:00 am
310 Jesus Perez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 11:00 am
311 Saul Viayra Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
312 Harrison Lu Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Valhalla Valhala 10 11:00 am
313 Trevor Rogers Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under United BJJ 10 11:00 am
314 Ricardo Rea Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 10 11:00 am
315 craig wellander Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under DMBJJ 10 11:00 am
316 Emmanuel Sanchez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
317 zimitro perez perez Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 10 11:00 am
318 Jamall Emmers Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 11:00 am
319 Ricardo Briceno Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 11:00 am
320 robert pearlman Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 12:00 pm
321 Julio Sotomayor Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 12:00 pm
322 Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Junior Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 6 12:00 pm
323 Noah Oliver Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 6 12:00 pm
324 Juan Adolfo Lopez Correa Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cicero Costha 6 12:00 pm
325 Jean-Paul Le-Bosnoyani Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
326 Jeremiah San Nicolas Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
327 Antonio Sanchez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 5 12:00 pm
328 Kristofer Udan Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 5 12:00 pm
329 Daniel Martins Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 12:00 pm
330 Will Pursselley Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 7 12:00 pm
331 Daniel Jackson Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
332 Chris Rodriguez Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Academy (Torrance) Gracie Academy 7 12:00 pm
333 Austin Baker Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
334 Christopher Parise Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
335 Said Dunkaev Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat HQ Checkmat 9 11:00 am
336 ENRIQUE RIZO PATRON Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
337 Jesus Galvan Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 8 12:00 pm
338 Anthony Frank Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
339 rodrigo gortari Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
340 Benjamin Rickman Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 11:00 am
341 Gerard Salvador Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 8 11:00 am
342 Remigio Ravalo Male Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
343 Dmitrii Vostrikov Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under GF TEAM California
344 PJ Montano Male Adults Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CSW 8 12:00 pm
345 Brandon Rios Male Adults Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 12:00 pm
346 Armando Esquer Male Adults Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 12:00 pm
347 Daniel Stolfi Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 12:00 pm
348 Kauan Barboza Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
349 Vinicius Nunes Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 9 12:00 pm
350 Eric Quach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
351 Jesus Loya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
352 Danny Avila Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 7 2:00 pm
353 Nick Brownlee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Sorrento Valley 7 2:00 pm
354 Kyle Shea Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Total Jiu Jitsu Los Angeles 7 2:00 pm
355 Aaron Lawrence Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
356 Carl Prescott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
357 Colin MacGregor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
358 henry umana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 2:00 pm
359 Bruno Pellegrino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 8 2:00 pm
360 Kosal Taing Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
361 John Martus Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
362 Mark MAdkour Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under UFC Huntington Beach 8 2:00 pm
363 Saeid Vahidi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
364 Ed Gemdjian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 9 2:00 pm
365 Eduardo Huerta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
366 Nicq Hale Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 9 2:00 pm
367 ESAU SANTOS AVILA Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
368 joe sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra corona 9 2:00 pm
369 Victor Monts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 9 2:00 pm
370 Henry Chan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
371 John Luna Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
372 Sal Lahoud Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 10 2:00 pm
373 Cris Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 10 2:00 pm
374 Andrew Hopkins Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
375 Jan Kolbusz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
376 Brian Bramer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 10 2:00 pm
377 Jaimie Guarnieri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
378 Matthew Culver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
379 Jonathan Becerra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
380 James Fairchild Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
381 Benjamin Luna III Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
382 Lawrence Pruitt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego 1 3:00 pm
383 Paul Malabanan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 3:00 pm
384 RAFAEL VALLE Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Norwalk 1 3:00 pm
385 ALEJANDRO CARRILLO Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ 1 3:00 pm
386 Steve Vasquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 2 3:00 pm
387 Joe Koller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
388 Daniel Garibay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
389 CARLO DEQUINA Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 3:00 pm
390 Jessy Galindo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
391 Marlon Chajon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale 2 3:00 pm
392 Davon Copeland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Primal Jui Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
393 Chris Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 2 3:00 pm
394 Michael Stewart Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
395 Andrew Leshovsky Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 2 3:00 pm
396 Marc Weinstein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
397 Wallace Fanene Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
398 Lance Horan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
399 Brandon Wells Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Fountain Valley ( Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
400 Brett Richardson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 3 3:00 pm
401 Frank Osegueda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
402 Carlos Murillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Hurricane Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
403 Joe Barral Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
404 Luis Carbajal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ 4 3:00 pm
405 Gen Sekiguchi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
406 Dustin Pitcher Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
407 Jacob Cleveland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
408 Kristoffer Tellez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
409 Jose Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Champions bjj Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 4 3:00 pm
410 jose miguel rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 4 3:00 pm
411 jed olaco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 4 3:00 pm
412 sergio moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Triunfo 5 3:00 pm
413 Eric Caro Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
414 Robert Sheets Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
415 blas villa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
416 Gregory Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
417 Marco Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under ZR Team California 5 3:00 pm
418 Hugo Zamora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
419 Michael Montez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lucambio BJJ 5 3:00 pm
420 Jorge Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Indio judo 5 3:00 pm
421 Ryan Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
422 john keefe Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles 5 3:00 pm
423 Walter Mendez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
424 Kyle Cobb Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 6 3:00 pm
425 Isaac Brand Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
426 Juan Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kron gracie 6 3:00 pm
427 Treston Kaneao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 3:00 pm
428 Nick Loiacano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 3:00 pm
429 robin suh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
430 Nicholas Juarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Pacific Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
431 Richard LeVu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 6 3:00 pm
432 Joshua Moriarity Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
433 David Escarsega Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
434 Gustavo Toledo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
435 Tyler Swanson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 7 3:00 pm
436 Thiago herick Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Darcio Lira BJJ 7 3:00 pm
437 Jesse Buckelew III Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
438 Hunter Anderson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie La mesa 7 3:00 pm
439 Gil Galindo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
440 henry badillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
441 Robert Meyer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 8 3:00 pm
442 Brenden V. Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
443 David Mena Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 3:00 pm
444 Keon Nayebdadash Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
445 Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Team Carvalho Mexico 8 3:00 pm
446 Andrew Hollihan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
447 JOSE MARCIAL Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 3:00 pm
448 Leonard Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 3:00 pm
449 James Rini Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
450 Mark Rivera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 9 3:00 pm
451 Paul LANSANG Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team Norwalk 9 3:00 pm
452 Ryan Galvan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
453 Robert Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 9 3:00 pm
454 Jason Doucette Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
455 Mark Calvo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
456 Marc Andrei Abucejo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
457 Chris Richey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 10 3:00 pm
458 Cody Bunderson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 10 3:00 pm
459 jacky yeung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 3:00 pm
460 Eric Juarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 3:00 pm
461 Arnulfo Galindo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 4:00 pm
462 Dennis Zaragoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 1 4:00 pm
463 Daniel Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
464 josh conboy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Primal Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
465 Seymour Lewis II Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 1 4:00 pm
466 Ricardo Acevedo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
467 Jonathan Van Horn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
468 Alex Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 3 4:00 pm
469 Anthony Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
470 Tariq Batarseh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Socal fight factory 3 4:00 pm
471 Roman Schomberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Reno Charles Gracie 3 4:00 pm
472 Justin Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
473 stan pogrebinsky Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
474 David Tebo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
475 Philippe Merrilees Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
476 Chad Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
477 Eddy Mendez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 3:00 pm
478 Loren Lynch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 9 3:00 pm
479 Fabricio Vielmo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 3:00 pm
480 Derek Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Ricardo Barros BJJ 2 4:00 pm
481 Antoine Hood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Trujitsu/Flawless Victory Trujitsu Unified 2 4:00 pm
482 Dauren Kabykenov Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
483 Ronnie Castro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 2 4:00 pm
484 Dominick Espinosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Norwalk 2 4:00 pm
485 Charles Thompson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
486 Thiago Pierre Mota de Alencar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
487 Sean Gonsolin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Yemaso BJJ 4 4:00 pm
488 Benjamin Ramirez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
489 Ronald DeVilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 4 4:00 pm
490 Raul Zevallos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
491 James Baldwin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Studio 540 Studio 540 4 4:00 pm
492 Thiago Angelon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles 4 4:00 pm
493 David Mitchell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
494 Tom redmond Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 6 4:00 pm
495 oscar jimenez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
496 Brent Buskirk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under DMBJJ 6 4:00 pm
497 DANTE MAPANAO Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under CSW 6 4:00 pm
498 Javier Ramirez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
499 Sky Palma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 6 4:00 pm
500 wayne mertens Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 4:00 pm
501 Cresencio Zamora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 4:00 pm
502 Frank Curreri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light Feather | 141 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 4:00 pm
503 Teuira Crivello Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light Feather | 141 & Under Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
504 Jeffrey Nolasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 8 4:00 pm
505 Albert Rios Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 8 4:00 pm
506 Raymundo Fonseca Neto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
507 Ian Elliott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
508 Jason Youseph Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
509 Abel Maciasvillarreal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
510 Raul Castillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
511 Euclides Junior Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team
512 trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
513 Sam Campanella Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
514 Jeremy Cesena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under UFC gym UFC Gym 9 4:00 pm
515 Dennis Wardle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 4:00 pm
516 Jayce Yardley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
517 Brian Batara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
518 Raymond Zaragoza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under n/a 9 4:00 pm
519 Omar Ferreira Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
520 Isaac Harrison Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Zenki Dojo Royce Gracie 9 4:00 pm
521 Erik Schneider Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 9 4:00 pm
522 Jorge Anguiano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 10 4:00 pm
523 Emmanuel Chaidez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under School BJJ 10 4:00 pm
524 Steve Chung Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 10 4:00 pm
525 Keith Roenke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 10 4:00 pm
526 Derek Browers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 4:00 pm
527 Prince Bustos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
528 Rossi Lujan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra
529 Yaron Levi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
530 Kirby Wooldridge Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 5:00 pm
531 Erik Sortino Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 1 5:00 pm
532 Robert Andi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
533 Billy Forthman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 5:00 pm
534 Phil Myers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 1 5:00 pm
535 Richard Casale Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up So Cal Fight Factory 1 5:00 pm
536 Manuel Escalante Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra San Diego 1 5:00 pm
537 SHANEN DUNAGAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
538 shabar marshall Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 5:00 pm
539 leonardo costa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu
540 Rick Rivera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
541 brandon rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 2 5:00 pm
542 Nicolas Felix Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 5:00 pm
543 Luis Mangaser Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
544 Alexander Del Rosario Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 2 5:00 pm
545 Shaun Academia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 3 5:00 pm
546 brad rousseau Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
547 Brandon Palas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 5:00 pm
548 Pablo Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 5:00 pm
549 curtis Bartlett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
550 KURT TROWER Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie San Diego (Paul S Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
551 Scott Pfeifer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
552 Sasa Strbac Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 5:00 pm
553 anthony luevano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 5:00 pm
554 Victor Perales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 5:00 pm
555 Fred Joaquin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale 4 5:00 pm
556 Jeffrey Barnett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 5:00 pm
557 George Beischl Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 4 5:00 pm
558 Chris Juarez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 5:00 pm
559 Gustavo Mello Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
560 Sean Castillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
561 Nick Abbadessa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 4 5:00 pm
562 JOSE TAPIA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie (Power of leverag Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
563 Steve Pena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
564 Clint Felder Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
565 Pedro Garcia Jr. Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 5:00 pm
566 TUAN CAI Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
567 Jason Schwartze Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
568 Nicolas Eguiguren Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 2 5:00 pm
569 Marco Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie National City Carlson Gracie Team 2 5:00 pm
570 Raul Dorantes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brea Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
571 Sean Logan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 5:00 pm
572 Joseph Marcos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 5:00 pm
573 Kristopher Buranasombati Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
574 Steven Calderon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
575 Michael Sindici Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 6 5:00 pm
576 Homero Villa Jr. Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
577 Tony Burbano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
578 Mike Scott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Clark Gracie Clark Gracie 7 5:00 pm
579 Steve Fink Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 5:00 pm
580 Mario Mantripp Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
581 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Norwalk 7 5:00 pm
582 Rob Denton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 8 5:00 pm
583 Chris Nieto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
584 Albert Urias Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 5:00 pm
585 Mark Pavitch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 8 5:00 pm
586 Gabriel Barragan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
587 Chris Academia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ares/Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 7 5:00 pm
588 Jonathan Bice Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 7 5:00 pm
589 David Yu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Silanoe Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
590 Jose Adame Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
591 Ivan Jennings Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 5:00 pm
592 Cesar Chavez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 9 5:00 pm
593 nelson medina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 9 5:00 pm
594 Jimi Lemasters Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
595 Russell Driscoll Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
596 Ilan Xanthakis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
597 Ben Walker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 9 5:00 pm
598 Jeremy Marroquin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
599 Jeremy Vargas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 9 5:00 pm
600 Derrick Bemis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie jiu-jitsu 10 5:00 pm
601 sam ariabod Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Dan Henderson Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
602 Jerry Foster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 10 5:00 pm
603 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
604 Rodrigo Teixeira👈🏻 Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Middle | 182 & Under GF TEAM California 10 5:00 pm
605 Craig Turner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
606 Lawrence Dunning Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Valko BJJ 10 5:00 pm
607 Bryan Clavecilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 10 5:00 pm
608 Mark Dueck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
609 Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
610 Pedro Lott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
611 Kenny Nguyen Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 6:00 pm
612 Victor Contreras Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 1 6:00 pm
613 Javier Ferradas Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 6:00 pm
614 frank torres Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 2 6:00 pm
615 Mike Stiffler Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
616 Laurence Gross Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego 3 6:00 pm
617 IAN MONTGOMERY Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 3 6:00 pm
618 J.P. Gufrinck Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
619 Jarett Perelmutter Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 5 6:00 pm
620 Patrick Lee Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
621 Joe Marcelino Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 5 6:00 pm
622 Craig Bradley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
623 Michael Zoccoli Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Omar Salum Bjj 6 6:00 pm
624 Matthew Smith Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 7 6:00 pm
625 KEVIN QUIJANO Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
626 Matt Nicholson Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 7 6:00 pm
627 Bob Blight Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 6:00 pm
628 Jason Jones Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 6:00 pm
629 Manuel Olivarez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
630 Banka Dhesi Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 7 6:00 pm
631 Matt Weir Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
632 George Serna Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Mamute Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 6:00 pm
633 tracy love sr Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
634 Enrique Guillen Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 6:00 pm
635 Jay Ray Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ 9 6:00 pm
636 Chris Gutierrez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Silanoe Jiu-Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
637 Douglass Atkins Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
638 Steve Ybarra Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 6:00 pm
639 Dustin Gutierrez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 6:00 pm
640 Leo Zapata Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
641 Armando Gamez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
642 Ian Lewis Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under UpriseMMA 1 6:00 pm
643 Robert Wong Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under The Stronghold / Cobrinha BJJ Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 1 6:00 pm
644 Jeff Stambook Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 6:00 pm
645 Chris Messina Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
646 Brent Te Kawa Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie New Zealand 2 6:00 pm
647 Elias Bettencourt Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 6:00 pm
648 Meier Ohlgisser Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under ZR team California 2 6:00 pm
649 Andrew Lowrimore Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 6:00 pm
650 Jason White Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
651 Scott Lopez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Cobrinha/Grapplers Studio Alliance / Cobrinha BJJ 3 6:00 pm
652 Raul Martinez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
653 Jaime Hernandez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Tillis BJJ 3 6:00 pm
654 Steven Tong Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under ICC 9 9:00 am
655 Dominick Haider Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles 9 9:00 am
656 oscar navarro Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under One JiuJitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
657 Jose Pacheco Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 5 6:00 pm
658 Mark Wegener Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
659 Arron Coote Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 6:00 pm
660 Daryl Fort Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Asociation 6 6:00 pm
661 Mark Armstrong Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 6:00 pm
662 Neal Bernardino Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 6:00 pm
663 Gavin Atkins Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under Zenki Dojo Royce Gracie 10 6:00 pm
664 Jay Zeballos Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 6:00 pm
665 Tom Cronin Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
666 Greggo Hamilton Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 6:00 pm
667 Paul Silva Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Diego (Paul S Carlson Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
668 rodrigo Antunes Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
669 Michae Zeid Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
670 Dylan Dearborn Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Infinity BJJ Santee 8 6:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Brandie B Torres 1 1:00 pm
Katie Ways 1 1:00 pm
Hazel Tito 1 1:00 pm
Emma Segura 1 1:00 pm
HELAINA MOISANT 1 1:00 pm
adrianna mccoy 1 1:00 pm
Gabriela Gutierrez 1 1:00 pm
Imari Meyer 1 1:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 1 1:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 2 1:00 pm
Julia Loya 2 1:00 pm
Emmy Yang 2 1:00 pm
CHERI CHOMCHUENSAWAT 2 1:00 pm
Anayanci Mendoza 2 1:00 pm
Sade Fountila 2 1:00 pm
Karen Suh 2 1:00 pm
Evelyn Sanchez 3 1:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 3 1:00 pm
Naomii Rosales 3 1:00 pm
sarah hirsch 4 1:00 pm
Dadija Bliudzius 4 1:00 pm
Viviana Rojas 4 1:00 pm
Scarlette Flores 4 1:00 pm
Veronica Nasser 4 1:00 pm
Flor Larin 4 1:00 pm
Ariel Thomas 4 1:00 pm
Kate Decano 4 1:00 pm
Erandy Frias 5 1:00 pm
Natalia Coronado 5 1:00 pm
Cheyenne Day 5 1:00 pm
Selina Koloi 5 1:00 pm
Amanda Kempa 5 1:00 pm
Jennifer Gil 5 1:00 pm
Jasmin Gonzalez 3 1:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 3 1:00 pm
Jessa Khan 3 1:00 pm
ashleigh reyes 3 1:00 pm
Maja Milosevic 3 1:00 pm
Clara Chung 7 1:00 pm
alexis garcia 7 1:00 pm
Areum Kim 7 1:00 pm
Rachel Sedillos 7 1:00 pm
Rio Carlson 7 1:00 pm
elleni ortega 7 1:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 7 1:00 pm
Ashley O'Neal 7 1:00 pm
Daylene Gonzales 7 1:00 pm
Kathleen Cruz 7 1:00 pm
Megan Redfern 6 1:00 pm
Haley Ryan 6 1:00 pm
Kelsie Marusak 6 1:00 pm
Amit Elor 6 1:00 pm
maria mccreary 6 1:00 pm
Michelle Dunchus 6 1:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 6 1:00 pm
Erica Rivera 6 1:00 pm
My Nguyen 8 1:00 pm
Paulete Celebrado 8 1:00 pm
Brenda Larissa 8 1:00 pm
Sayuri Toledo 8 1:00 pm
Caroline Collins 8 1:00 pm
Melissa Rivera 8 1:00 pm
Erika Almeida 8 1:00 pm
Ashley Arreola 8 1:00 pm
Vonique Stricklen 8 1:00 pm
Samy Galvao 8 1:00 pm
jessica farrelli 8 1:00 pm
Kendall Reusing
Tara White 9 1:00 pm
Brenda Ariane 9 1:00 pm
Tina Bae 3 2:00 pm
Allison Rulloda 3 2:00 pm
Maricela Cardenas 3 2:00 pm
Connie Webb 3 2:00 pm
Cheryl Foster 4 2:00 pm
Holly Boynton 4 2:00 pm
Krista Clarke 5 2:00 pm
Jacqueline Cordova 5 2:00 pm
Sarah Jimenez 5 2:00 pm
Vee Navarro 5 2:00 pm
Cassie Stewart 5 2:00 pm
raquel andrade 5 2:00 pm
Leslie Parker 5 2:00 pm
Monica Romero 6 2:00 pm
Jessica De La Garza 6 2:00 pm
Jill Rifenburg 6 2:00 pm
Berlina Felipe 6 2:00 pm
Sherri Simmons 6 2:00 pm
Gloria Huerta 6 2:00 pm
Precious Brown 9 1:00 pm
Danielle Walters 9 1:00 pm
Karen Teufert 9 1:00 pm
Gianna Cereghino 2 2:00 pm
Amanda Brown Tortorici 2 2:00 pm
Jennifer Manning 2 2:00 pm
Kimberly Mills 2 2:00 pm
Jamila Weaver 2 2:00 pm
joanna shinn 2 2:00 pm
Summer Artherton 2 2:00 pm
Jee Kim 10 1:00 pm
Maria Academia 10 1:00 pm
anjani siddhartha 1 2:00 pm
Laura Wallace 1 2:00 pm
Tammi Chu 1 2:00 pm
Bethany Wright 1 2:00 pm
Kimberley Simmons 3 2:00 pm
Tiffany Trosclair 3 2:00 pm
Erika Cota 3 2:00 pm
Stacy Stauffer 3 2:00 pm
Amanda Valladolid 3 2:00 pm
Jessica Jackson 10 1:00 pm
Eva Clarke 10 1:00 pm
adelita mcgrath 10 1:00 pm
Meghan Tidgewell
Saima Latif 10 1:00 pm
Erica Santana 10 1:00 pm
Ana Paula Ferraz Teixeira 9 1:00 pm
Charlene Coats 9 1:00 pm
tristan raye 8 9:00 am
Christopher Valdes 8 9:00 am
Alex Brown 8 9:00 am
Josh Mariano 9 9:00 am
Josh Kim 9 9:00 am
Alec Munoz 9 9:00 am
Ruben Duarte 9 9:00 am
Julio Chavez 9 9:00 am
Billy Sereyvuth 9 9:00 am
Brandon Maleta 1 9:00 am
Brock Ridenour 1 9:00 am
Phil Bui 1 9:00 am
Sam Pham 1 9:00 am
rafael chavez 1 9:00 am
Mark Molina 1 9:00 am
Ricardo Manzanares 1 9:00 am
Vincent Gomez 1 9:00 am
Daniel Yim 1 9:00 am
Chase Pantea 1 9:00 am
Jacob Mitchell 1 9:00 am
JULIAN TAPIA 1 9:00 am
Richard Farias 1 9:00 am
Antonio Baker 1 9:00 am
Carlos Cota 1 9:00 am
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 1 9:00 am
GONZALO IGNACIO QUINTANILLA JR 1 9:00 am
Alexander Rodriguez 1 9:00 am
Dimitri Villanueva 3 9:00 am
Jacob Galdamez 3 9:00 am
jorge lopez 3 9:00 am
Leonel Gutierrez 3 9:00 am
Bryson Yoro 3 9:00 am
Allen Chu 3 9:00 am
Jason Perez 3 9:00 am
Mitchell Thompson 3 9:00 am
Jose Reyes 3 9:00 am
Scott Leon 3 9:00 am
Corey Mendoza 3 9:00 am
Brady Allen 3 9:00 am
Alexander Park 3 9:00 am
Luc Angel 3 9:00 am
john sena 3 9:00 am
Armando Ramirez 3 9:00 am
Yao Yao 3 9:00 am
Olegario Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Moses Turner 3 9:00 am
Brian Leal 3 9:00 am
Patrick Gagliano 3 9:00 am
Jordan Kessen 3 9:00 am
Anthony Francisco 3 9:00 am
David Foti 5 9:00 am
Matthew Jones 5 9:00 am
Andrew arias 5 9:00 am
Miles Ricasa 5 9:00 am
Albert Pacheco 5 9:00 am
Nathan Tabita 5 9:00 am
MIchael Hoxsie 5 9:00 am
Angel Carmona 5 9:00 am
Dylan Case 5 9:00 am
Francisco Montenegro 5 9:00 am
axel bouillin 5 9:00 am
Daniel Bueno 6 9:00 am
Oliver Cruz 6 9:00 am
Nicholas Wakley 6 9:00 am
victor recinos 6 9:00 am
Sina Sadeghi 6 9:00 am
Renato Espinoza Rios 6 9:00 am
Phil Mullan 6 9:00 am
Noe Inocencio 6 9:00 am
Jorge Quintana 6 9:00 am
Matthew Bedford 6 9:00 am
mariano cibelli 6 9:00 am
Gianpier Yanez 6 9:00 am
Zach Atcheson 7 9:00 am
Blaise Casado 7 9:00 am
Steven Burt 7 9:00 am
David Frondarina 7 9:00 am
Michael Neser 7 9:00 am
daniel delemos 7 9:00 am
troy smith 7 9:00 am
Eric McDonald Jr 7 9:00 am
Matthew Busch 7 9:00 am
Bucky Rogala 7 9:00 am
Siheng Yang 7 9:00 am
Garrett Chiachi 7 9:00 am
Myronn Esden 8 9:00 am
Robert Cruz 8 9:00 am
Jake Bell 8 9:00 am
Ethan Vossler 8 9:00 am
Cody Reigel 8 9:00 am
Aaron Aguilar 8 9:00 am
eddy tran 8 9:00 am
Tyler Milton 8 9:00 am
Orry Elor 8 9:00 am
Joseph Razo 8 9:00 am
Vichy Truong 1 11:00 am
Enrique Guerrero 1 11:00 am
Samuel Galvez 1 11:00 am
Patricio Reyes 1 11:00 am
Tommy Leng 1 11:00 am
Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar 1 11:00 am
Justin Mask 1 11:00 am
Nathan Francisco 1 11:00 am
Micael Galvao 1 11:00 am
Sami Popal 1 11:00 am
Alex Undiano 2 11:00 am
Batir Sokuroqua 2 11:00 am
Tyler Petee 2 11:00 am
Kevin Nguyen 2 11:00 am
Matt Lane 2 11:00 am
Raymond Saldana 2 11:00 am
Robby Muir 2 11:00 am
Mario Esquivies 2 11:00 am
Christian Maki 2 11:00 am
Tyrone Mendez 2 11:00 am
Juno Lucero 2 11:00 am
Gustavo Jr. Ancona 3 11:00 am
Refugio Contrerss 3 11:00 am
RJ Deutschman 3 11:00 am
Benjamin Pacheco 3 11:00 am
Octavio Villanueva 3 11:00 am
Nestor Flores 3 11:00 am
Steven Pierson 3 11:00 am
Dane Nishikawa 3 11:00 am
Evan Acker 3 11:00 am
Richard Lu 3 11:00 am
Nathaniel Nasca 3 11:00 am
Shady Saleh 3 11:00 am
David Lee 3 11:00 am
Bailey Lopp 3 11:00 am
Dwight Hargett 3 11:00 am
Ricardo Gonzalez 3 11:00 am
Alex Sheff 3 11:00 am
Travis Lindblom 3 11:00 am
Devon Hallinan 3 11:00 am
Siyuan Cao 5 11:00 am
Felipe Anibal Ferraz Teixeira 5 11:00 am
Zack Smith 5 11:00 am
Scott Cummings 5 11:00 am
Tanner Huntoon 5 11:00 am
Jonathan Marroquin 5 11:00 am
Roland Madera 5 11:00 am
Nick Shemo 5 11:00 am
eduardo tejada 5 11:00 am
Joseph Rodriguez 5 11:00 am
Alec Baudanza 6 11:00 am
Michael Walker 6 11:00 am
Edgar Duran 6 11:00 am
Matthew Lowrimore 6 11:00 am
Mustafa Sabha 6 11:00 am
Steven Kempa 6 11:00 am
Dominick Williams 6 11:00 am
Oscar Gamelin 6 11:00 am
Kevin Fusilier 9 10:00 am
Dustin Chevalier 9 10:00 am
Kyle Sokolik 9 10:00 am
Ernesto Martinez 9 10:00 am
Michael Luminarias 9 10:00 am
Roy Rojas 9 10:00 am
Raul Mendoza 9 10:00 am
Esteban Ocampo 9 10:00 am
Hani Alsardouk 9 10:00 am
Kevin Bee 9 10:00 am
Nickolas Grace 10 9:00 am
Millard Lutu 10 9:00 am
Cameron Thrash 10 9:00 am
Christian Zimmerle 10 9:00 am
matthew flores 10 9:00 am
Brandon Schachter 10 9:00 am
Zachary Solis 10 9:00 am
Alexis Mendoza 10 9:00 am
Marco Egurvide 10 9:00 am
Michael Gatus 10 10:00 am
Wesley Cortazar 10 10:00 am
Michael Alvarez 10 10:00 am
allen bahng 7 11:00 am
Giovanni Campos 7 11:00 am
juan bravo 7 11:00 am
elijah Tagalog 7 11:00 am
Anarbol Arratia 7 11:00 am
Andrew Chesmore 7 11:00 am
Ricardo Sulzbach 7 11:00 am
Lucas Souza 7 11:00 am
Joao Campos 7 11:00 am
Nathanael Martinez 8 11:00 am
Brian Chang 8 11:00 am
Alex Shelby 8 11:00 am
Shariq Khan 8 11:00 am
Abner Cifuentes 8 11:00 am
Cassio Barbosa 8 11:00 am
Zaid Ramirez 10 11:00 am
Manny Saenz 10 11:00 am
Jesus Perez 10 11:00 am
Saul Viayra 10 11:00 am
Harrison Lu 10 11:00 am
Trevor Rogers 10 11:00 am
Ricardo Rea 10 11:00 am
craig wellander 10 11:00 am
Emmanuel Sanchez 10 11:00 am
zimitro perez perez 10 11:00 am
Jamall Emmers 10 11:00 am
Ricardo Briceno 10 11:00 am
robert pearlman 6 12:00 pm
Julio Sotomayor 6 12:00 pm
Sandro Paolo Gomes de Araujo Junior 6 12:00 pm
Noah Oliver 6 12:00 pm
Juan Adolfo Lopez Correa 6 12:00 pm
Jean-Paul Le-Bosnoyani 6 12:00 pm
Jeremiah San Nicolas 6 12:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 5 12:00 pm
Kristofer Udan 5 12:00 pm
Daniel Martins 5 12:00 pm
Will Pursselley 7 12:00 pm
Daniel Jackson 7 12:00 pm
Chris Rodriguez 7 12:00 pm
Austin Baker 9 11:00 am
Christopher Parise 9 11:00 am
Said Dunkaev 9 11:00 am
ENRIQUE RIZO PATRON 8 12:00 pm
Jesus Galvan 8 12:00 pm
Anthony Frank 8 12:00 pm
rodrigo gortari 8 11:00 am
Benjamin Rickman 8 11:00 am
Gerard Salvador 8 11:00 am
Remigio Ravalo 8 11:00 am
Dmitrii Vostrikov
PJ Montano 8 12:00 pm
Brandon Rios 8 12:00 pm
Armando Esquer 8 12:00 pm
Daniel Stolfi 9 12:00 pm
Kauan Barboza 9 12:00 pm
Vinicius Nunes 9 12:00 pm
Eric Quach 7 2:00 pm
Jesus Loya 7 2:00 pm
Danny Avila 7 2:00 pm
Nick Brownlee 7 2:00 pm
Kyle Shea 7 2:00 pm
Aaron Lawrence 7 2:00 pm
Carl Prescott 8 2:00 pm
Colin MacGregor 8 2:00 pm
henry umana 8 2:00 pm
Bruno Pellegrino 8 2:00 pm
Kosal Taing 8 2:00 pm
John Martus 8 2:00 pm
Mark MAdkour 8 2:00 pm
Saeid Vahidi 9 2:00 pm
Ed Gemdjian 9 2:00 pm
Eduardo Huerta 9 2:00 pm
Nicq Hale 9 2:00 pm
ESAU SANTOS AVILA 9 2:00 pm
joe sanchez 9 2:00 pm
Victor Monts 9 2:00 pm
Henry Chan 9 2:00 pm
John Luna 10 2:00 pm
Sal Lahoud 10 2:00 pm
Cris Rodriguez 10 2:00 pm
Andrew Hopkins 10 2:00 pm
Jan Kolbusz 10 2:00 pm
Brian Bramer 10 2:00 pm
Jaimie Guarnieri 10 2:00 pm
Matthew Culver 10 2:00 pm
Jonathan Becerra 1 3:00 pm
James Fairchild 1 3:00 pm
Benjamin Luna III 1 3:00 pm
Lawrence Pruitt 1 3:00 pm
Paul Malabanan 1 3:00 pm
RAFAEL VALLE Jr 1 3:00 pm
ALEJANDRO CARRILLO 1 3:00 pm
Steve Vasquez 2 3:00 pm
Joe Koller 2 3:00 pm
Daniel Garibay 2 3:00 pm
CARLO DEQUINA 2 3:00 pm
Jessy Galindo 2 3:00 pm
Marlon Chajon 2 3:00 pm
Davon Copeland 2 3:00 pm
Chris Lopez 2 3:00 pm
Michael Stewart 2 3:00 pm
Andrew Leshovsky 2 3:00 pm
Marc Weinstein 3 3:00 pm
Wallace Fanene 3 3:00 pm
Lance Horan 3 3:00 pm
Brandon Wells 3 3:00 pm
Brett Richardson 3 3:00 pm
Frank Osegueda 3 3:00 pm
Carlos Murillo 3 3:00 pm
Joe Barral 4 3:00 pm
Luis Carbajal 4 3:00 pm
Gen Sekiguchi 4 3:00 pm
Dustin Pitcher 4 3:00 pm
Jacob Cleveland 4 3:00 pm
Kristoffer Tellez 4 3:00 pm
Jose Sandoval 4 3:00 pm
jose miguel rodriguez 4 3:00 pm
jed olaco 4 3:00 pm
sergio moreno 5 3:00 pm
Eric Caro Jr 5 3:00 pm
Robert Sheets 5 3:00 pm
blas villa 5 3:00 pm
Gregory Jones 5 3:00 pm
Marco Ruiz 5 3:00 pm
Hugo Zamora 5 3:00 pm
Michael Montez 5 3:00 pm
Jorge Gonzalez 5 3:00 pm
Ryan Ruiz 5 3:00 pm
john keefe 5 3:00 pm
Walter Mendez 5 3:00 pm
Kyle Cobb 6 3:00 pm
Isaac Brand 6 3:00 pm
Juan Sosa 6 3:00 pm
Treston Kaneao 6 3:00 pm
Nick Loiacano 6 3:00 pm
robin suh 6 3:00 pm
Nicholas Juarez 6 3:00 pm
Richard LeVu 6 3:00 pm
Joshua Moriarity 7 3:00 pm
David Escarsega 7 3:00 pm
Gustavo Toledo 7 3:00 pm
Tyler Swanson 7 3:00 pm
Thiago herick Silva 7 3:00 pm
Jesse Buckelew III 7 3:00 pm
Hunter Anderson 7 3:00 pm
Gil Galindo 7 3:00 pm
henry badillo 7 3:00 pm
Robert Meyer 8 3:00 pm
Brenden V. Sanchez 8 3:00 pm
David Mena 8 3:00 pm
Keon Nayebdadash 8 3:00 pm
Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa 8 3:00 pm
Andrew Hollihan 8 3:00 pm
JOSE MARCIAL 8 3:00 pm
Leonard Miller 8 3:00 pm
James Rini 8 3:00 pm
Mark Rivera 9 3:00 pm
Paul LANSANG 9 3:00 pm
Ryan Galvan 9 3:00 pm
Robert Hernandez 9 3:00 pm
Jason Doucette 10 3:00 pm
Mark Calvo 10 3:00 pm
Marc Andrei Abucejo 10 3:00 pm
Chris Richey 10 3:00 pm
Cody Bunderson 10 3:00 pm
jacky yeung 10 3:00 pm
Eric Juarez 10 3:00 pm
Arnulfo Galindo 1 4:00 pm
Dennis Zaragoza 1 4:00 pm
Daniel Turner 1 4:00 pm
josh conboy 1 4:00 pm
Seymour Lewis II 1 4:00 pm
Ricardo Acevedo 1 4:00 pm
Jonathan Van Horn 1 4:00 pm
Alex Aguilar 3 4:00 pm
Anthony Brown 3 4:00 pm
Tariq Batarseh 3 4:00 pm
Roman Schomberg 3 4:00 pm
Justin Rodriguez 3 4:00 pm
stan pogrebinsky 3 4:00 pm
David Tebo 3 4:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 3 4:00 pm
Chad Lewis 9 3:00 pm
Eddy Mendez 9 3:00 pm
Loren Lynch 9 3:00 pm
Fabricio Vielmo 9 3:00 pm
Derek Diaz 2 4:00 pm
Antoine Hood 2 4:00 pm
Dauren Kabykenov 2 4:00 pm
Ronnie Castro 2 4:00 pm
Dominick Espinosa 2 4:00 pm
Charles Thompson 4 4:00 pm
Thiago Pierre Mota de Alencar 4 4:00 pm
Sean Gonsolin 4 4:00 pm
Benjamin Ramirez 4 4:00 pm
Ronald DeVilla 4 4:00 pm
Raul Zevallos 4 4:00 pm
James Baldwin 4 4:00 pm
Thiago Angelon 4 4:00 pm
David Mitchell 6 4:00 pm
Tom redmond 6 4:00 pm
oscar jimenez 6 4:00 pm
Brent Buskirk 6 4:00 pm
DANTE MAPANAO 6 4:00 pm
Javier Ramirez 6 4:00 pm
Sky Palma 6 4:00 pm
wayne mertens 6 4:00 pm
Cresencio Zamora 7 4:00 pm
Frank Curreri 7 4:00 pm
Teuira Crivello 7 4:00 pm
Jeffrey Nolasco 8 4:00 pm
Albert Rios 8 4:00 pm
Raymundo Fonseca Neto 8 4:00 pm
Ian Elliott 8 4:00 pm
Jason Youseph 8 4:00 pm
Abel Maciasvillarreal 8 4:00 pm
Raul Castillo 8 4:00 pm
Euclides Junior
trayan Bulgarian Bull tashev 8 4:00 pm
Sam Campanella 8 4:00 pm
Jeremy Cesena 9 4:00 pm
Dennis Wardle 9 4:00 pm
Jayce Yardley 9 4:00 pm
Brian Batara 9 4:00 pm
Raymond Zaragoza 9 4:00 pm
Omar Ferreira 9 4:00 pm
Isaac Harrison 9 4:00 pm
Erik Schneider 9 4:00 pm
Jorge Anguiano 10 4:00 pm
Emmanuel Chaidez 10 4:00 pm
Steve Chung 10 4:00 pm
Keith Roenke 10 4:00 pm
Derek Browers 10 4:00 pm
Prince Bustos 10 4:00 pm
Rossi Lujan
Yaron Levi 1 5:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 1 5:00 pm
Erik Sortino 1 5:00 pm
Robert Andi 1 5:00 pm
Billy Forthman 1 5:00 pm
Phil Myers 1 5:00 pm
Richard Casale 1 5:00 pm
Manuel Escalante 1 5:00 pm
SHANEN DUNAGAN 1 5:00 pm
shabar marshall 1 5:00 pm
leonardo costa
Rick Rivera 2 5:00 pm
brandon rodriguez 2 5:00 pm
Nicolas Felix 2 5:00 pm
Luis Mangaser 2 5:00 pm
Alexander Del Rosario 2 5:00 pm
Shaun Academia 3 5:00 pm
brad rousseau 3 5:00 pm
Brandon Palas 3 5:00 pm
Pablo Sanchez 3 5:00 pm
curtis Bartlett 3 5:00 pm
KURT TROWER 3 5:00 pm
Scott Pfeifer 4 5:00 pm
Sasa Strbac 4 5:00 pm
anthony luevano 4 5:00 pm
Victor Perales 4 5:00 pm
Fred Joaquin 4 5:00 pm
Jeffrey Barnett 4 5:00 pm
George Beischl 4 5:00 pm
Chris Juarez 4 5:00 pm
Gustavo Mello 4 5:00 pm
Sean Castillo 4 5:00 pm
Nick Abbadessa 4 5:00 pm
JOSE TAPIA 5 5:00 pm
Steve Pena 5 5:00 pm
Clint Felder 5 5:00 pm
Pedro Garcia Jr. 5 5:00 pm
TUAN CAI 5 5:00 pm
Jason Schwartze 2 5:00 pm
Nicolas Eguiguren 2 5:00 pm
Marco Martinez 2 5:00 pm
Raul Dorantes 2 5:00 pm
Sean Logan 6 5:00 pm
Joseph Marcos 6 5:00 pm
Kristopher Buranasombati 6 5:00 pm
Steven Calderon 6 5:00 pm
Michael Sindici 6 5:00 pm
Homero Villa Jr. 6 5:00 pm
Tony Burbano 7 5:00 pm
Mike Scott 7 5:00 pm
Steve Fink 7 5:00 pm
Mario Mantripp 7 5:00 pm
Christopher Zabala 7 5:00 pm
Rob Denton 8 5:00 pm
Chris Nieto 8 5:00 pm
Albert Urias 8 5:00 pm
Mark Pavitch 8 5:00 pm
Gabriel Barragan 8 5:00 pm
Chris Academia 7 5:00 pm
Jonathan Bice 7 5:00 pm
David Yu 8 5:00 pm
Jose Adame 8 5:00 pm
Ivan Jennings 8 5:00 pm
Cesar Chavez 9 5:00 pm
nelson medina 9 5:00 pm
Jimi Lemasters 9 5:00 pm
Russell Driscoll 9 5:00 pm
Ilan Xanthakis 9 5:00 pm
Ben Walker 9 5:00 pm
Jeremy Marroquin 9 5:00 pm
Jeremy Vargas 9 5:00 pm
Derrick Bemis 10 5:00 pm
sam ariabod 10 5:00 pm
Jerry Foster 10 5:00 pm
CHAD ROBICHAUX
Rodrigo Teixeira👈🏻 10 5:00 pm
Craig Turner 10 5:00 pm
Lawrence Dunning 10 5:00 pm
Bryan Clavecilla 10 5:00 pm
Mark Dueck 10 5:00 pm
Francisco Ramos Mendes Neto 5 5:00 pm
Pedro Lott 5 5:00 pm
Kenny Nguyen 1 6:00 pm
Victor Contreras 1 6:00 pm
Javier Ferradas 2 6:00 pm
frank torres 2 6:00 pm
Mike Stiffler 3 6:00 pm
Laurence Gross 3 6:00 pm
IAN MONTGOMERY 3 6:00 pm
J.P. Gufrinck 5 6:00 pm
Jarett Perelmutter 5 6:00 pm
Patrick Lee 5 6:00 pm
Joe Marcelino 5 6:00 pm
Craig Bradley 6 6:00 pm
Michael Zoccoli 6 6:00 pm
Matthew Smith 7 6:00 pm
KEVIN QUIJANO 7 6:00 pm
Matt Nicholson 7 6:00 pm
Bob Blight 7 6:00 pm
Jason Jones 7 6:00 pm
Manuel Olivarez 7 6:00 pm
Banka Dhesi 7 6:00 pm
Matt Weir 8 6:00 pm
George Serna 8 6:00 pm
tracy love sr 8 6:00 pm
Enrique Guillen 9 6:00 pm
Jay Ray 9 6:00 pm
Chris Gutierrez 9 6:00 pm
Douglass Atkins 9 6:00 pm
Steve Ybarra 10 6:00 pm
Dustin Gutierrez 10 6:00 pm
Leo Zapata 10 6:00 pm
Armando Gamez
Ian Lewis 1 6:00 pm
Robert Wong 1 6:00 pm
Jeff Stambook 1 6:00 pm
Chris Messina 2 6:00 pm
Brent Te Kawa 2 6:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 2 6:00 pm
Meier Ohlgisser 2 6:00 pm
Andrew Lowrimore 3 6:00 pm
Jason White 3 6:00 pm
Scott Lopez 3 6:00 pm
Raul Martinez 3 6:00 pm
Jaime Hernandez 3 6:00 pm
Steven Tong 9 9:00 am
Dominick Haider 9 9:00 am
oscar navarro 5 6:00 pm
Jose Pacheco 5 6:00 pm
Mark Wegener 5 6:00 pm
Arron Coote 5 6:00 pm
Daryl Fort 6 6:00 pm
Mark Armstrong 6 6:00 pm
Neal Bernardino 6 6:00 pm
Gavin Atkins 10 6:00 pm
Jay Zeballos 10 6:00 pm
Tom Cronin
Greggo Hamilton 9 6:00 pm
Paul Silva 9 6:00 pm
rodrigo Antunes 9 6:00 pm
Michae Zeid 8 6:00 pm
Dylan Dearborn 8 6:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

THIS BRACKETS ARE PROVISIONAL

 

Please, wait...