Lotus Club

Name Mat Time Gender Age Belt Weight
Ayden Barrera Smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119
Zoe Bauman 2 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49
Zoey Kennedy 7 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69
Mollie Kennedy 14 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59
Lucy Lightner 5 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59
Scarlett Shapley 11 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99
Ellie Denny 4 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99
Presley Appenauer 14 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59
McKenna Denniston 5 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79
Audrey Cordes 4 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89
Teagan Arafiles 7 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69
Elli Bauman 12 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59
Cali Bauman 12 9:00 am Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59
Kendall Doubet 14 10:00 am Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129
Lola Hunt 7 10:00 am Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99
Hailee Scarangello 11 10:00 am Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129
Ava Newton 4 10:00 am Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99
Brianna Hamamoto 9 10:00 am Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129
Camille Martin 10 10:00 am Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129
Peyton Hancock 1 10:00 am Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79
Patrick Atkinson 1 10:00 am Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89
Lily Hunt 6 11:00 am Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144
Carter Bartlett 9 11:00 am Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59
Ethan Newton 4 12:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69
Brayden Kennedy 1 12:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79
Muse Gagnier 1 12:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79
Brady Gruelle 14 12:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109
ISAIAH JOHNS 9 12:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129
Warner Icard 3 1:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89
Enver Appenauer 8 1:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79
Julian Juice King 13 1:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109
Caleb Denny 6 1:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109
Noah Martin 8 1:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99
Luke Atkinson 12 1:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69
Brody Ordonez 8 2:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89
Aidan Holton 13 2:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164
Aidan Kerr 8 2:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89
Gabe Garcia 5 2:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89
AJ Stowe 7 2:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99
Mason Arafiles 8 2:00 pm Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89