Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

CALIFORNIA OPEN YOUTH GI

CSU Fullerton ( Fullerton )

DATE: 05/29/2021 APPLICATION DL: 05/23/2021

This Event is Sold Out

 

Register Before/On April 30th and receive a free rash guard!

 

Address

CSU Fullerton (Open Air)

800 N State College Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831

 

Parking Structure (Free)

1222N N State College Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
 Flash Sale + Free Rash Guard   $109  89   Apr 15th
 Registration + Free Rash Guard   $109  99  Apr 30th
 Regular Registration  $109  99  May 12th
 Late Registration  $109  May 23rd 
     

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

* An extra day of competition may be added to accommodate more competitors. In such case, all adult competition will be moved to Monday May 31 and all masters will remain on Sunday May 30. All Youth competition will remain on Saturday May 29. Notification of the additional day will occur at least twenty days (20) before the day of the event.

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow Youth competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

 

Health and Safety*

COVID-19 Response

  • Face Mask use is mandatory at all times inside this venue (Except while compeeting).
  • 6 ft Social Distancing will be enforced. Please adere to lines and seatting distancing.
  • If any person attending the event feels any symptoms related to seekness, DO NOT attend. Refund will be issued.
  • If any person is categorized as risk group, please DO NOT attend to the event.
  • Mats will be disinfected between brackets.
  • Touch and contact areas will be disinfected regularly.

*Subject to change based on current conditions.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Jaxson Bynog Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
1 Dominic Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
2 Johnny Singh Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
3 Jeremiah Garcia Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Elite Team Lemoore 1 9:00 am
4 Sasha Bogdan Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
5 Elias Clarke Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 9:00 am
6 Nixon Romero Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 9:00 am
7 Finnlee Duke Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 3 9:00 am
8 Lennon Dominguez Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
9 Ever Johnson Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
10 Abel Johnson Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
11 Logan Kauliuli Garcia Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 3 9:00 am
12 Hunter Ormonde Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Speedy BJJ R1NG 3 9:00 am
13 Vicente Siguenza Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
14 Ryker Dempsey Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
15 Declan Medina Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 2 9:00 am
16 Ayden Lopez Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 50-59 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
17 Elijah Han Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
18 Idan Goldhammer Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
19 Gabriel Novaes Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Atos HQ Atos 4 9:00 am
20 Derek Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
21 Logan Tagarao Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 4 9:00 am
22 Jacob Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 7 9:00 am
23 Roland de la Haye Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
24 Edward Palma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 7 9:00 am
25 Dylan Wilkinson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 7 9:00 am
26 Breken Plaxton Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 9:00 am
27 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 9:00 am
28 Brayden Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 7 9:00 am
29 David Lopez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
30 Georgelomax Porras Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 9:00 am
31 Isaiah Garcia Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite Team Lemoore 9 9:00 am
32 Christian McGowan Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
33 David Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
34 Ares Lansang Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 6 9:00 am
35 Benat Sparks Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Burke Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
36 Miles Schulte Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Hybrid Academy 5 9:00 am
37 Cassius Espiritu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
38 Santana Parra Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 9:00 am
39 Decker Callahan Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
40 Roger Izaguirre III Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
41 Logan Alves Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite Team Lemoore 6 9:00 am
42 Jron Chanax Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
43 Kash Hooper Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 8 9:00 am
44 Harley Seide Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
45 Troy Josue Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 CFS Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
46 Luka Basurto Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 9:00 am
47 Wyatt Toomey Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
48 Manuel Vargas Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 9:00 am
49 Aiden Church Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 9:00 am
50 Joshua Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 9:00 am
51 Andrew Lara Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
52 Jared Urzua Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
53 Jesus Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Speedy BJJ R1NG 8 9:00 am
54 Rocco Riddle Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 9:00 am
55 Gianni Fonseca Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
56 Preston Daniels Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 6 9:00 am
57 Tayden Bongcaron Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 9 9:00 am
58 Daniel Medina Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 8 9:00 am
59 Nicholas Paz Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 10 9:00 am
60 Estevan Muratalla Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
61 Elyjah Garcia Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite Team Lemoore 11 9:00 am
62 Bryson Onu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 14 9:00 am
63 Ezekiel ABANOBI Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 9:00 am
64 Matthias Mendez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 9:00 am
65 Jacob Kessler Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
66 Michael Urias Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Studio 33 Studio 33 10 9:00 am
67 Anthony De La Rosa Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 11 9:00 am
68 Andrew Olson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 10 9:00 am
69 Landon Amin Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 11 9:00 am
70 Bono Bitton Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
71 Mason Brown Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 9:00 am
72 Evan Williams Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
73 Dominic Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 ZR La Verne ZR Team 14 9:00 am
74 Isaiah Poindexter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
75 Evan Tiffie Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Seventh son jiu jitsu 14 9:00 am
76 Titus Choi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
77 Noah Randazzo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Burke Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
78 Richard Flores Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 10 9:00 am
79 Nixon Kim Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
80 Jake Scharf Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
81 Robert Hovhanesyan Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 KDMMA KDMMA 12 9:00 am
82 Tor Arasheben Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 10 9:00 am
83 Brayden Krase Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
84 Justin Lopez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 12 9:00 am
85 ATLAS WELCH Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
86 Tayte Schneider Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 12 9:00 am
87 Luke Barsteceanu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 10 9:00 am
88 Ezra Nolasco Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 13 9:00 am
89 Rowen Fraser Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
90 Dash Coleman Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
91 Sebastian Cervantes Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 13 9:00 am
92 Justin rivera Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 14 9:00 am
93 Damian Huezo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 12 9:00 am
94 Jacob Pacheco Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
95 Nathan Alvarez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Optimus BJJ R1NG 13 9:00 am
96 Troy Felix Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 16 9:00 am
97 Jacob Guerrero Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
98 Ismael Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 9:00 am
99 Caden Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
100 Danil Litvinov Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 16 9:00 am
101 Kian Bernales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 15 9:00 am
102 Ryatt Collins Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 15 9:00 am
103 Ernesto Siguenza Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
104 James Mosin Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 16 9:00 am
105 James Vivanco Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 CFS Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
106 Marat Mints Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 16 9:00 am
107 Canaan Cardoza Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 17 9:00 am
108 Simon Quintanilla Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 17 9:00 am
109 Brody Berringer Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
110 Cana Dominguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 17 9:00 am
111 Mason Poe Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Gracie Humaita 17 9:00 am
112 Dominic Morales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 ZR La Verne ZR Team 17 9:00 am
113 Jax Zuniga Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 16 9:00 am
114 Sebastian Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 80-89 ZR La Verne ZR Team 16 9:00 am
115 Diego Martinez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 9:00 am
116 Travis Johnson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ Visionary jiu jitsu 15 9:00 am
117 Jase Rosso Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 GF Team GF Team 18 9:00 am
118 Nicolas Betancourt Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 18 9:00 am
119 Joshua Paez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 18 9:00 am
120 Levi Betancourt Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 19 9:00 am
121 Kai Hishinuma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
122 Connor Stennett Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 19 9:00 am
123 Isaiah Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
124 Solomon Moreno Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
125 Kalel Testai Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
126 Aiden Carr Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 19 9:00 am
127 Nicholas Ram Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 18 9:00 am
128 Austin Carr Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 18 9:00 am
129 Iggy James Flores Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
130 Bruce Baird Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 FirstBjj Carlson Gracie Murray 3 10:00 am
131 Jorgie Perez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 20 9:00 am
132 Xavier Zepeda Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 20 9:00 am
133 Myles Khuu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 10:00 am
134 Oriel Gabay Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 20 9:00 am
135 Luke Lepouski Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 3 10:00 am
136 Jaxon Andrews Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
137 Axel Maughan Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
138 Vinny Eredia Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Golden State BJJ 20 9:00 am
139 Caleb Schloss Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 20 9:00 am
140 Jayden Lee Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 1 10:00 am
141 Joaquin Le Flores Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
142 Alexander Robin Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 1 10:00 am
143 David Nagy Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
144 Aiden Green Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 20 9:00 am
145 Paul Guerrero Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Whittier Gracie Barra 20 9:00 am
146 Henry Gallo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
147 Christian Teplow Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 1 10:00 am
148 Eligh Reynolds Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
149 Kenny Ruiz Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
150 Matthew West Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
151 Forrest Lopiccolo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
152 Matteo Conti Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
153 Jimmy Cano Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
154 Dylan Kitz Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Elite Checkmat Checkmat 2 10:00 am
155 Cash Benham Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
156 Xavier Garcia Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 10:00 am
157 Coen Dominguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 2 10:00 am
158 Daniel Gould Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
159 Ethan Portugal Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
160 Lucas Rivera Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 4 9:00 am
161 Max Mirza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 4 9:00 am
162 Uriah Ledesma Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 9:00 am
163 Cameron Peralta Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
164 Lucas Benitez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 9:00 am
165 Mateas Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
166 Domingo Sparks Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Burke Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
167 Niko Tetsch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
168 Pablo Delarosa Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Optimus BJJ R1NG 3 9:00 am
169 Arman Karapetyan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 3 9:00 am
170 Brody Cunningham Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 4 10:00 am
171 Ricardo Camacho Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 5 10:00 am
172 Xavi Torres Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
173 Ben Baird Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 6 10:00 am
174 Lucian Wethey Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 7 10:00 am
175 Vahe Arubyan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 KDMMA KDMMA 5 10:00 am
176 Elias Cherian Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
177 Maxim Litvinov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 8 10:00 am
178 Gavin Delgado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 10:00 am
179 Kaleb Martin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Placentia Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
180 Dustan Wheeler Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 4 10:00 am
181 Amit Goldhammer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
182 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 10:00 am
183 Eddie Church Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 10:00 am
184 Julian Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Placentia Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
185 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
186 Jack Toler Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
187 Robert Kalekale Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
188 Abdullah Khan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
189 Jimmy Singh Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
190 Diego Melo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 7 10:00 am
191 Samuel Bagby Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
192 Eli Harrington Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 8 10:00 am
193 dallas guzman Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
194 Ivan Medina Carrilo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
195 Jaxson Welker Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 6 10:00 am
196 Xavi Moreno Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 4 10:00 am
197 Jovanni Torres Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
198 Ethan Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 4 10:00 am
199 Kennan Mancilla Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
200 Finn Branch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
201 Dalton Gilitiuk Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
202 Kash McDonald Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 6 10:00 am
203 Kapono Clifford Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
204 Tristan Selva Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 10:00 am
205 Michael Munoz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
206 Caleb Bordes Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
207 Ryan Argueta Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
208 Josiah Bernales Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 12 10:00 am
209 Luke Bordes Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
210 Evan Ro Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Torse House 13 10:00 am
211 Tristan Flores Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
212 Connor Dilanji Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
213 Andrew Leon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Placentia Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
214 Benjamin Kuniansky Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 13 10:00 am
215 Bodhi On Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
216 Colten Castagnetti Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 11 10:00 am
217 Elijah Valdez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Visionary jiu jitsu 9 10:00 am
218 Cruz Fisher Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 10:00 am
219 Elias Huizar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 13 10:00 am
220 Ryan Shamoon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 CFS Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
221 Ace Dodge Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
222 Maximiliano Klonsky Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 12 10:00 am
223 Alexander Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
224 Ryder Milner Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 13 10:00 am
225 Jordan Ruiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
226 Liam Kam Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 12 10:00 am
227 Cannon Wade Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 13 10:00 am
228 Kashton Gomez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Team Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
229 James Selva Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 11 10:00 am
230 Isaiah Santoyo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
231 Yovetti Navarro Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 GFTeam Orange GF Team 9 10:00 am
232 Roman Cabaccang Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 10:00 am
233 Frankie Perez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 10 10:00 am
234 Noah Verdugo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 9 10:00 am
235 Ryan Paz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 11 10:00 am
236 Alfred Lynnerup Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 9 10:00 am
237 Jaxx Leverette Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 9 10:00 am
238 Romeo Romero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
239 Jackson Owens Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 14 10:00 am
240 Ryak Ohman Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 10:00 am
241 Joshua Garcia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 10:00 am
242 Andrew Lopez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 10:00 am
243 Graceson Pineda Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 14 10:00 am
244 Trent Callahan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
245 Gunther Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Candal's Martial Arts & Brazili 15 10:00 am
246 Corey Krietzburg Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
247 Kyeler Giarraffa Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 14 10:00 am
248 Alfred Bulbulyan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 KDMMA KDMMA 14 10:00 am
249 Dominic Mora Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 15 10:00 am
250 Caleb Dodge Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
251 Ryder Klungvedt Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Ocean Beach Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
252 Landen McNair Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Sensei Studio 14 10:00 am
253 Adrian Vida Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
254 Nixon Chaffin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 16 10:00 am
255 Sam Galadjian Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
256 Nathan Castellanos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 17 10:00 am
257 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 10:00 am
258 Marcus Chocoteco Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 17 10:00 am
259 Aiden Ferrio Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 10:00 am
260 Connor Klinkert Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
261 Evan Jones Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ 16 10:00 am
262 Jonathan Riddle Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 16 10:00 am
263 Akram Pasha Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 10:00 am
264 Isaiah Ramos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 17 10:00 am
265 Jax Sharrow Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 18 10:00 am
266 Carmine Kylis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
267 Rocco Januszek Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Gracie Barra - Newport Beach 2 9:00 am
268 Miles Olson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 10:00 am
269 Jaxon Alves Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Elite Team Lemoore 2 9:00 am
270 Carlos Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
271 Armen Mnatsakanyan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 KDMMA KDMMA 18 10:00 am
272 Oscar Lue Jr Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Magno Almeida (Hacienda Heights) 18 10:00 am
273 John Trevino Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Speedy BJJ R1NG 18 10:00 am
274 alven baria Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 9:00 am
275 Weston Nagel Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 18 10:00 am
276 David Kunz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
277 George Parks Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 KDMMA KDMMA 1 9:00 am
278 Thomas Siapno Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 1 9:00 am
279 Xavier Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Checkmatchampionsbjj Checkmat 1 9:00 am
280 Mateo Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
281 Jacob Maldonado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 1 9:00 am
282 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 20 10:00 am
283 Burl Dull Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
284 Joshua Fontan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
285 Jacob Griess Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 760 JiuJitsu 760 JiuJitsu 19 10:00 am
286 Oliver Ho Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 20 10:00 am
287 Jonathan Ho Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 19 10:00 am
288 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 19 10:00 am
289 Jared Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 19 10:00 am
290 Juel Rice Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 19 10:00 am
291 Mason Mouv Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 19 10:00 am
292 Solomon Chen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 20 10:00 am
293 Daniel Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
294 Paul Sedgwick Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 20 10:00 am
295 Onyx Garcia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Alliance San Diego Alliance 1 1:00 pm
296 Koa Cu Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
297 Sage Cruz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 1:00 pm
298 Urijah Carreno Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 1 1:00 pm
299 Nathan West Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
300 Mitchell Fritzinger Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 1:00 pm
301 Eckasha Carungcong Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
302 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
303 Nathan Hutchinson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
304 Jace Herndon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
305 Adler Vlaicu Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
306 JUSTIN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
307 Riley Lu Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
308 Hunter Porhola Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
309 Emmanuel De la fuente Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 1 1:00 pm
310 Torin Zaan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
311 Nyjah Dulay Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 1:00 pm
312 Keanu Nguyen Asuega Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
313 Jayden Truong Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
314 Nate Terrell Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
315 Makai Tran Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 3 1:00 pm
316 Greyson Kent Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 5 1:00 pm
317 Julian Aguilar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 4 1:00 pm
318 Carter Alter Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
319 Devin At Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
320 Xavier Castillo Ramos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
321 Cooper Barbieri Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 2 1:00 pm
322 Grayson Van Den Kerkhof Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita San Marcos Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
323 Peter Betzler Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Unified Jiu-Jitsu Unified Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
324 Jake Vera Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
325 Kannon Carey Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
326 Bo Baird Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 FirstBjj Carlson Gracie Murray 5 1:00 pm
327 Jude Romero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
328 MilesMolone Dominguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
329 Daniel Kazarian Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
330 EJ Brewer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Speedy BJJ R1NG 6 1:00 pm
331 Desmond Sabsook Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
332 Vincent Dragon Lemus Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
333 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
334 James Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 7 1:00 pm
335 Luciano Lopez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
336 Jackson Cross Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 9 1:00 pm
337 Padraig Stewart Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 1:00 pm
338 Mateo Reza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 9 1:00 pm
339 Vess Brunk Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 1:00 pm
340 Istvan Nagy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
341 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
342 Noah Burns Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 8 1:00 pm
343 Cameron Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
344 Declan Pratt Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
345 Konrad Ascherman Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Newport Beach 9 1:00 pm
346 Cruz Monster McBride Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
347 Gabriel Pence Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 10 1:00 pm
348 Jakob Reber Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 9 1:00 pm
349 Julian Artis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 7 1:00 pm
350 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
351 Hunter Lopiccolo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
352 Grayson Regoli Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 7 1:00 pm
353 Nathaniel lafleur Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
354 Dominic King Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
355 Zane Cardoza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 10 1:00 pm
356 Christopher Sarkissian Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 KDMMA KDMMA 9 1:00 pm
357 Dylan Ares Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
358 Ilan Gutman Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 6 1:00 pm
359 Carson Cotta Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Elite Team Lemoore 6 1:00 pm
360 Kyler Arellano Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
361 Nalo Kafele Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 1:00 pm
362 Owen Schimmenti Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
363 Xavier Tsujimoto Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 8 1:00 pm
364 Jerry Wang Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Optimus BJJ R1NG 13 1:00 pm
365 Orlando Eli Soto Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
366 kain Rubio Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
367 Alphonse Lepe Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 1:00 pm
368 Andru Cuahutle Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
369 Weston Cortina Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
370 Lee Clelland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
371 Aaron Lugo Ruiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
372 Joshua Manjarrez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
373 Elias Santiago Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
374 Kovax Yarza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 12 1:00 pm
375 Eli Scott Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 12 1:00 pm
376 Canon Cu Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
377 Elias Santiago Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
378 Martin Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
379 Charles Martel Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
380 Brandon Velazquez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
381 Greyson anawalt Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 11 1:00 pm
382 Nathaniel Cante Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
383 Logan Hollis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
384 Noah Kall Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
385 Zion Leopoldo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Morumbi Academy R1NG 14 1:00 pm
386 Roman Wise Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 ZR La Verne ZR Team 14 1:00 pm
387 Agustin Palacios Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 15 1:00 pm
388 William Gallo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 15 1:00 pm
389 Robert Duran Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
390 RUSTAM ZOKIROV Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 15 1:00 pm
391 Jace Engelking Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
392 Kaleb Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 15 1:00 pm
393 Preston Schreck Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Fight studio 15 1:00 pm
394 travis pendleton Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
395 Andrew Garcia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
396 Henry St Pierre Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
397 Anthony Licon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 9:00 am
398 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
399 Beau Junge Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 17 9:00 am
400 Evan Cordova Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
401 Marcel Ballesteros Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
402 Oliver Ballesteros Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
403 A J Cortes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 10 10:00 am
404 Cayden Fueconcillo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
405 Gavin Callahan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
406 Coltyn Martin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 16 1:00 pm
407 Mason Jantz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 16 1:00 pm
408 David Khouzhoyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 KDMMA KDMMA 16 1:00 pm
409 Levi Lesher Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
410 Keaton Morris Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 16 1:00 pm
411 Taylor Haberstroh Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 16 1:00 pm
412 Ryan Cantu Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 16 1:00 pm
413 Joseph Moreno Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 760 JiuJitsu 760 JiuJitsu 19 1:00 pm
414 Kanoa Clifford Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
415 Nicholas McGowan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 1:00 pm
416 Brycen Cervantes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 1:00 pm
417 Logan Arasheben Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 18 1:00 pm
418 Robert Vardanyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 17 1:00 pm
419 henry rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 17 1:00 pm
420 Lazarus Duran Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 1:00 pm
421 Isaac Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Checkmatchampionsbjj Checkmat 18 1:00 pm
422 Julian Leverette Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 18 1:00 pm
423 Lance Aaron Tan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Won BJJ Won BJJ 19 1:00 pm
424 Jacob Aguilar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Visionary jiu jitsu 19 1:00 pm
425 Matthew Saavedra Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 17 1:00 pm
426 Mason Jay De Joya Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 19 1:00 pm
427 Maximiliano Sanchez Losada Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 18 1:00 pm
428 Winston Babaian Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 ZR La Verne ZR Team 17 1:00 pm
429 Robert Mathis Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 ZR La Verne ZR Team 17 1:00 pm
430 Christopher Lara Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
431 Robert Guzman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 1:00 pm
432 Judah Kayser Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 19 1:00 pm
433 Tanner Strausbaugh Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
434 Wyatt Nichols Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 1 3:00 pm
435 Dylan Josue Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 CFS Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
436 keyan tsai Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
437 Lucas Arias Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 2 3:00 pm
438 Andrew Reyes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
439 Lenox Fisher Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
440 Leonel Mendoza Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 1 3:00 pm
441 Daniel Echeverria Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 2 3:00 pm
442 Jaden Condon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 20 1:00 pm
443 Andrew Martinez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 20 1:00 pm
444 Isaiah Mendez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
445 Kieran Dilanji Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
446 Isaac Salinas Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
447 Angel Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 1:00 pm
448 Isaiah Alvarez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ Academy R1NG 1 3:00 pm
449 Blake Gilitiuk Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 1:00 pm
450 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 3 3:00 pm
451 Silas Johnson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
452 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 3:00 pm
453 Blake Boyd Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
454 Aiden Musgrave Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Simi Valley 4 3:00 pm
455 Jeffery Brooks Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
456 Jason Jones Jr Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ 3 3:00 pm
457 Andres Camacho Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 GFTeam Orange GF Team 3 3:00 pm
458 Allen Rizkallah Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 3 3:00 pm
459 Gabriel Dodge Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
460 Lincoln Romero Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
461 Vardan Karapetyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 3 3:00 pm
462 Andrew Kunz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
463 Jacob Kuniansky Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 3:00 pm
464 Jacob Casas Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 5 3:00 pm
465 Lucas Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
466 Chris Lin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Checkmatchampionsbjj Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
467 Dominic Bordes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
468 Brandon Audibert Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110-119 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 11 10:00 am
469 Gabriel Mari Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
470 Eduardo Lopez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
471 Lukas Jimenez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
472 Alex Papazyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 KDMMA KDMMA 8 10:00 am
473 Juan Melero Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 140+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
474 Daryan Shirazian Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 140+ ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 17 10:00 am
475 Steven Argueta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 140+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
476 Michael Grajeda Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 140+ Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 17 10:00 am
477 Bodhi Illenberger Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 1 2:00 pm
478 Tristen Scott Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Elite Team Lemoore 2 2:00 pm
479 maximus gomez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 2:00 pm
480 Aydin Corona Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
481 Noam Felice Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
482 Carter Alford Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 2:00 pm
483 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 2 2:00 pm
484 Tytus Bongcaron Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 1 2:00 pm
485 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 2:00 pm
486 Racin McGinnis Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
487 INDIANA WELCH Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
488 Adashi Carungcong Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
489 Nolan Stennett Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
490 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
491 Caden Co Ting Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
492 Patrick Krajeski Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
493 Harrison Ammari Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
494 ZACK BAAYEN Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
495 Mateo Tsujimoto Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 4 2:00 pm
496 Jayden Ortizescobar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 5 2:00 pm
497 Adrien Newman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 6 2:00 pm
498 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 2:00 pm
499 Levi Strautman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
500 Beau Jennings Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 6 2:00 pm
501 Enzo Bernardo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
502 Joshua Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 3 2:00 pm
503 Michael Dye Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
504 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
505 Teina Faul Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
506 David Jurado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 4 2:00 pm
507 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
508 Joel Powell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 6 2:00 pm
509 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
510 Jackson Jamison Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
511 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
512 Albert Plaxton Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
513 Enzo Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 2:00 pm
514 Luke Terrell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
515 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
516 Gabriel Diaz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 20 2:00 pm
517 Jackson Heater Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
518 Dominick Aoki Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
519 Daniel Serrano Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 13 2:00 pm
520 Charles Jamison III Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 13 2:00 pm
521 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 20 2:00 pm
522 Rylan Kirby Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 760 JiuJitsu 760 JiuJitsu 10 2:00 pm
523 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
524 Jesse Rivera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 10 2:00 pm
525 Rae Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 7 2:00 pm
526 Jayden Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
527 William Clements Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
528 Nathan Fowler Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
529 Ethan Crozier Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 20 2:00 pm
530 Ayden Cabebe Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
531 Mykoda Hummel Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 7 2:00 pm
532 Matthew Paez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 20 2:00 pm
533 Wes Cortez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 20 2:00 pm
534 Noah Sandoval Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
535 Luke Vivanco Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 CFS Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
536 David Ares Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
537 Enrico Jose Nunes Guerra Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
538 Thiago Urbieta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 10 2:00 pm
539 Adan Board Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 2:00 pm
540 Elisha Duran Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
541 Nathan Medeles Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 13 2:00 pm
542 Edmond Akopyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
543 Miles Kim Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
544 William Max Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
545 Travis Del Rosario Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Newport Beach 8 2:00 pm
546 Gavin Green Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
547 Lorenzo Castillo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 8 2:00 pm
548 Isaiah Maldonado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
549 Rasik Garvey Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 2:00 pm
550 Noah McFarland Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
551 Joshua Snyder Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 2:00 pm
552 Jimmy Alvarez Jr Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 12 2:00 pm
553 Thomas Bullard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
554 Maverick Darnell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 11 2:00 pm
555 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
556 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 2:00 pm
557 jesus israel melendrez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
558 AJ Quinn Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
559 Haku Ogawa Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
560 Ethan Mosso Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
561 Levi Phillips Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 11 2:00 pm
562 Jaxon George Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
563 Sean Pan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
564 Mateo Honles Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
565 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
566 Kai Cowan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
567 River Kaufman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
568 Austin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 2:00 pm
569 Sonny Boy Barnes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
570 Juan g Rubalcado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 14 2:00 pm
571 Cesar Contreras Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
572 Michael Morgan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
573 Alex Khachatrian Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 KDMMA KDMMA 15 2:00 pm
574 Maddox Angelini Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 15 2:00 pm
575 James Pyo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 15 2:00 pm
576 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 15 2:00 pm
577 Arman Ohanian Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 15 2:00 pm
578 Auron Lepe Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 2:00 pm
579 Cyrus Alakel Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Paso Robles 17 2:00 pm
580 Vincent Billington Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 16 2:00 pm
581 Jaden Florentino Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 16 2:00 pm
582 Kainoa Nguyen Asuega Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 16 2:00 pm
583 Cristian Reza Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 17 2:00 pm
584 Anthony Bulbulyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 KDMMA KDMMA 17 2:00 pm
585 Gage Fitzgerald Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 17 2:00 pm
586 Ryker Marquez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 16 2:00 pm
587 Avery Portades Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Atos HQ Atos 17 2:00 pm
588 Dominik Cotta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Elite Team Lemoore 16 2:00 pm
589 logan leyva Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 16 2:00 pm
590 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 17 2:00 pm
591 Joaquin Palacios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Academy of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
592 Lincoln Burgett Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 2 2:00 pm
593 Gavin Montejo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
594 Samuel Carlisle Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
595 Samuel Beivides Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
596 Peyton Kennedy Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
597 Anthony Manjarrez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 130-139 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 15 2:00 pm
598 Ricardo Alonso Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 130-139 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 2:00 pm
599 Ryder Reppond Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 18 2:00 pm
600 Aiden Talavera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
601 Rocco Mek Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
602 Josiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 18 2:00 pm
603 William McConnell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 18 2:00 pm
604 Seth Agdeppa Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
605 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 18 2:00 pm
606 Brian Luna Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 19 2:00 pm
607 Xavier Lopez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 19 2:00 pm
608 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
609 Zadkiel Cruz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 19 2:00 pm
610 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 19 2:00 pm
611 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 19 2:00 pm
612 Jake Renard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
613 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
614 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
615 Abraham Campos Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 2:00 pm
616 Christian Khan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 10th Planet Mission Viejo 9 2:00 pm
617 Evan Janus Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
618 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
619 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 9 2:00 pm
620 Arsen Papazyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 KDMMA KDMMA 9 2:00 pm
621 Jaiden Au Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 6 3:00 pm
622 Gabriel Ivan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
623 Zander Rogers Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 6 3:00 pm
624 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
625 Mason Gomez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 20 10:00 am
626 Giulia Costa Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
627 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 120-129 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 16 10:00 am
628 Jei Yonezawa Colvin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 120-129 Sampa BJJ Academy R1NG 16 10:00 am
629 Matthew Licon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 16 10:00 am
630 JACK TOROSIAN Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 140+ Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra
631 Cauan Testai Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
632 MAXIMUS LOZACRUZ Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 Phenom BJJ OC 18 10:00 am
633 Gabriel Guerra Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 2:00 pm
634 Jeremiah Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
635 Floyd Kim Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
636 Christopher Garza Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 3:00 pm
637 Ryan Sawatzky Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
638 Ryan Valencia Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
639 Lucas Welker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 7 3:00 pm
640 Diego Arias Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
641 Dylan Day Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 13 3:00 pm
642 Dylan Costa Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 13 3:00 pm
643 Liam Matlock Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
644 Jayce Coverick Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 13 3:00 pm
645 Nick Balcaceres Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Gracie Gym OC 13 3:00 pm
646 Adam Velasquez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Placentia Carlson Gracie Team 13 3:00 pm
647 Nishan Cherian Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 13 3:00 pm
648 Kaiden Boggs Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
649 Conner Palomares Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
650 Maverick Coverick Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 9 3:00 pm
651 Dominic Morris Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
652 Davin Julian Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
653 Grant Di Dio Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 0
654 Evan Pantoja Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 2 3:00 pm
655 Ethan Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
656 Aidan Black Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
657 Dean Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
658 Tigran Petrosyan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 11 3:00 pm
659 Timmy Ottomanelli Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
660 Ezekiel Morales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
661 Israel Morales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 ZR La Verne ZR Team 8 3:00 pm
662 Taschen Vint Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
663 Danthony Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Halo BJJ R1NG 8 3:00 pm
664 Eli Hicks Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
665 Logan Law Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
666 Marcello VALLEFUOCO Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 12 3:00 pm
667 Kelley Gaston Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
668 Dylan Butanda Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Checkmatchampionsbjj Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
669 Calan Williamson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
670 Will Mackey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 12 3:00 pm
671 Jonas Wardle Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
672 Jayden Dominguez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 11 3:00 pm
673 Nicholas Makoviy Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
674 Kramer Ruppe Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 14 3:00 pm
675 Jacob Trevino Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 14 3:00 pm
676 Xavier Stankevich Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 14 3:00 pm
677 Drake Hassan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
678 Braydon Foster Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
679 Nicholas Washington Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 14 3:00 pm
680 Julian Gomez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 14 3:00 pm
681 Alek Carrera Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 14 3:00 pm
682 Micah Tagalog Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
683 David Khosrovyan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 KDMMA KDMMA 14 3:00 pm
684 Dillon Gray Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Seventh son jiu jitsu 15 3:00 pm
685 Ricardo Delfin Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 15 3:00 pm
686 Jake Ayran Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 15 3:00 pm
687 Mateo Vinas Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 15 3:00 pm
688 Dawaun Nettingham II Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Meta Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
689 Miguel Orihuela Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
690 Josiah Flores Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 15 3:00 pm
691 Gavin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
692 Leo Segovia Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Magno Almeida (Hacienda Heights) 17 2:00 pm
693 Desi Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 17 2:00 pm
694 Justin Rubio Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 17 2:00 pm
695 Judah Covarrubias Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 140-149 ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 20 3:00 pm
696 Nathan Esquer Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 140-149 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 20 3:00 pm
697 Thomas Velasquez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 140-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 20 3:00 pm
698 Makai Tsai Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 140-149 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
699 Phoenix Fulcher Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 140-149 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 3:00 pm
700 Roman Rizo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 140-149 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 20 3:00 pm
701 Marek Britt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 140-149 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 20 3:00 pm
702 Jaden Gomez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Pedigo Submission Fighting 17 3:00 pm
703 Christopher Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 17 3:00 pm
704 Felipe Lara Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
705 Colin Chan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
706 Andre Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
707 Mikhail Biryukov Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
708 Carson Alford Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 6 3:00 pm
709 Ryder Bareng Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 17 3:00 pm
710 KAUAN DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
711 Naoki Angeles Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Elite Team Lemoore 17 3:00 pm
712 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 6 3:00 pm
713 Nodin Vedugo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 6 3:00 pm
714 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
715 Dienekes Kylis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 17 3:00 pm
716 Benjamin Hansen Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
717 Luca Merida Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 16 3:00 pm
718 Ezekiel Bayardo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
719 Cadence Harrell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 16 3:00 pm
720 Niko Bitton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Legacy Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
721 Winston Jacobson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
722 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 3:00 pm
723 Darien Silva Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 16 3:00 pm
724 Narek Musakhanyan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 KDMMA KDMMA 16 3:00 pm
725 Deacon Juarez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
726 Isaiah Bourguignon Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 14 5:00 pm
727 Kingston Saul Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 14 5:00 pm
728 Eliot Parry Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 14 5:00 pm
729 Eric Castellanos II Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 15 5:00 pm
730 Fernando Cazares Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 15 5:00 pm
731 Gian Guiling Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
732 Joaquin Villanueva Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 15 5:00 pm
733 CONNOR WISENER Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
734 William Cano Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Visionary jiu jitsu 13 5:00 pm
735 MarcDaniel JUMANAN Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 5:00 pm
736 Jose Cardenas Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 14 5:00 pm
737 Nico Jarboe Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
738 Daymian At Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
739 Charles Grim Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
740 Derek Mendez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Neutral Grounds R1NG 13 5:00 pm
741 Joseph Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 14 5:00 pm
742 Brody Wilson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 15 5:00 pm
743 Nathan Salgado Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 CFS Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
744 Nery Lopez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 16 5:00 pm
745 Andrew Mendez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Visionary jiu jitsu 16 5:00 pm
746 Matthew Ammann Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 16 5:00 pm
747 Jagger Saul Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 17 5:00 pm
748 Toby Lucas Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 17 5:00 pm
749 Troy Marquez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 16 5:00 pm
750 James Ruiz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 17 5:00 pm
751 Jonah Phillips Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 16 5:00 pm
752 Rohan Lal Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 17 5:00 pm
753 Gavin Stalsworth Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 16 5:00 pm
754 Richie Badilla Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 17 5:00 pm
755 Griffin Illenberger Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 17 5:00 pm
756 Brandon NAGEL Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 19 5:00 pm
757 Logan Druckrey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
758 Matthew Paz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 19 5:00 pm
759 Jackson Gould Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 19 5:00 pm
760 Emmanuel Collins Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 19 5:00 pm
761 Riley Mannontarat Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 19 5:00 pm
762 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 18 5:00 pm
763 Landon Jurek Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
764 Mason Nielsen Huie Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 18 5:00 pm
765 Baron Whitman Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 18 5:00 pm
766 Adam Baltazar Jr Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
767 Nehemiah Wood Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 19 5:00 pm
768 Jake Allan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 19 5:00 pm
769 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
770 Benjamin De La Torre Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 20 5:00 pm
771 Hao Bui Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 20 5:00 pm
772 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 20 5:00 pm
773 Conner Co Ting Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
774 Jesse Fonseca Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 20 5:00 pm
775 Tristan Duncan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Elite Team Lemoore 20 5:00 pm
776 JASON JOHNSTON Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 20 5:00 pm
777 Brody Karr Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
778 Angel Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 20 5:00 pm
779 Isaiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
780 Fisher Amabisca Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
781 Elijah Love Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
782 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 1 6:00 pm
783 Robbie Tsipolitis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
784 Greg Tolentino Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 12 3:00 pm
785 Anthony Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 3:00 pm
786 Alexander Sheckler Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
787 Aiden Arellano Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
788 Sol Stephens Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 150-159 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 11 3:00 pm
789 Jesus Pilar Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 150-159 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
790 Dominic Jones Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 150-159 Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
791 Timothy D Kernan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 160+ Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 0
792 Alvin Ignacio Jaramillo Ureno Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 160+ American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 3:00 pm
793 Jonathan Arias Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 160+ Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 0
794 Sebastian Nguyen Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 160+ 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
795 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 10 3:00 pm
796 Reece Goodrich Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Nova Uniao 10 3:00 pm
797 santos tizoc Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 10 3:00 pm
798 Collin James Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 10 3:00 pm
799 DREZDEN BERNARDO Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
800 Roman Zelenka Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 18 3:00 pm
801 Jayce Yardley Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 18 3:00 pm
802 Hanniel Aoki Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 3:00 pm
803 Roman Velarde Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 18 3:00 pm
804 Alexander Kane Dovsek Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
805 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 18 3:00 pm
806 ALEXANDER MALINOV Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 18 3:00 pm
807 Van Glava Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Paso Robles 9 3:00 pm
808 Blake Hugins Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
809 Mathias Espiritu Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
810 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
811 Uriel Cruz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
812 Teagan McRae Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 9 3:00 pm
813 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
814 Luke Wyborney Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 9 3:00 pm
815 David Daniels Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 10 3:00 pm
816 Seth Reppond Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 3:00 pm
817 Sebastian Nieto Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 19 3:00 pm
818 Christian De la fuente Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 19 3:00 pm
819 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 19 3:00 pm
820 Logan Gooch Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Alliance East Alliance 19 3:00 pm
821 Andres Riquelme jr Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 19 3:00 pm
822 William Barden Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 19 3:00 pm
823 Mauricio Rody Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 19 3:00 pm
824 Parker Kennedy Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
825 Mason Manabat Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 8 3:00 pm
826 Owen Soto Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
827 Josue Mejia Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Alliance San Diego Alliance 8 3:00 pm
828 Seth Glasser Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 3:00 pm
829 Jonathan Anderson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
830 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
831 Isaiah Rosales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 3 3:00 pm
832 Nicholas Hager Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 3:00 pm
833 Hayk Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130-139 KDMMA KDMMA 4 3:00 pm
834 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130-139 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
835 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 160+ North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
836 Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 160+ The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
837 Dylan Levin- McClure Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 80-89 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 0
838 Guillermo Mozqueda Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 3:00 pm
839 Joshua Teodosio Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 85-99 Sensei Studio 2 6:00 pm
840 Ethan Franco Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 85-99 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 2 6:00 pm
841 CJ Medina Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 85-99 CFS Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
842 David Simonyan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 3 6:00 pm
843 John SAnchez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 3 6:00 pm
844 Sergio Arevalo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Magno Almeida (Hacienda Heights) 3 6:00 pm
845 Evan Reedy Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
846 Jeremy Futrelle Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
847 Connor Krost Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
848 Tristan Kranz Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
849 Oliver Hughes Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
850 Santana Abril Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 6:00 pm
851 Isaiah Williams Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
852 Aiden Mckibben Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
853 Michael Palacios Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
854 David Kyutukyan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 4 6:00 pm
855 Jason Ross Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
856 Lawrence Howard Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 6:00 pm
857 Matthew Palacios Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Hacienda mma training center 5 6:00 pm
858 Jonathan Yang Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Won BJJ Won BJJ 5 6:00 pm
859 Ethan Robinson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
860 Eddie Esquer Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 5 6:00 pm
861 Ivan Iniguez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
862 Elias Dilanji Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
863 Travis Hill Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 6:00 pm
864 Abraham Acuna Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 6 6:00 pm
865 Matyn Yusuf Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
866 Eduardo Correa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Morumbi Academy R1NG 6 6:00 pm
867 Nolen Cruz Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
868 Dylan Matlock Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
869 Cooper Meketarian Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
870 Zachary Edwards Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
871 jackson shepard Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 6:00 pm
872 Jayden Ochoa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 7 6:00 pm
873 Joaquin Arciaga Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
874 Kali Muhammad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 6:00 pm
875 Eduard Manucharyan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 KDMMA KDMMA 7 6:00 pm
876 Stepan Yamalyan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 7 6:00 pm
877 Dylan Rivetti Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 7 6:00 pm
878 Scott Gilman Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160-174 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
879 Phillip Brovko Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160-174 Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
880 Andrew Garcia Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 190+ GFTeam Orange GF Team 9 6:00 pm
881 Ramon Chavez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 190+ Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 9 6:00 pm
882 Jacob Osti Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 190+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 6:00 pm
883 Aram Arzumanyan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 190+ KDMMA KDMMA 9 6:00 pm
884 Landon Becker Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
885 KYLE DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
886 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 6:00 pm
887 Francisco Torres Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
888 Kael Thompson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
889 Daniel Corona Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 11 6:00 pm
890 Logan Nangin Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 11 6:00 pm
891 Drake Rotenberg Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Yorba Linda 11 6:00 pm
892 Seifer Martz Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 6:00 pm
893 Tosh Johansson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 11 6:00 pm
894 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 6:00 pm
895 Ian Gaxiola Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 6:00 pm
896 Mattix Hoeppner Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
897 Andrew McAdam Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 11 6:00 pm
898 Diego Gamboa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
899 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 12 6:00 pm
900 Heean Chang Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Won BJJ Won BJJ 12 6:00 pm
901 Elyick Lee Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
902 Hector Cabrera Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
903 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 12 6:00 pm
904 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 6:00 pm
905 Isaac Flores Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 14 6:00 pm
906 Mischa Jarboe Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 6:00 pm
907 Erik Hollis Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 6:00 pm
908 Enzo Jose Nunes Guerra Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
909 Jaren Hori Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
910 Cash Landreth Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
911 Nazsell McDonald Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 14 6:00 pm
912 Noah Blue Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
913 Maxwell Mcclellan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 10 6:00 pm
914 James Kramer Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra - Newport Beach 14 6:00 pm
915 Isaiah Villa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 15 6:00 pm
916 Miguel Caceres Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 15 6:00 pm
917 Kieran Baker Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 6:00 pm
918 Ethan Barrett Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 15 6:00 pm
919 London Regnier Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 15 6:00 pm
920 STEVIE FRIEND Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Morumbi Academy R1NG 15 6:00 pm
921 Enzo Rubin Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 0
922 Nolan Church Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
923 Ethan Ulloa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 6:00 pm
924 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
925 Raymond Fahn Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 175-189 Fight Academy Pasadena 4 6:00 pm
926 Angel Celio Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 175-189 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 4 6:00 pm
927 Gregory Valencia Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 175-189 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
928 Kavi Garvey Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 70-84 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 6:00 pm
929 Max Etcheogyen Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 70-84 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
930 Evan Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 6:00 pm
931 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 6:00 pm
932 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 6:00 pm
933 Tyson Olivieri Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
934 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 6:00 pm
935 Matthew Nguyen Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Boran Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
936 Chris Leal Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 16 6:00 pm
937 Francisco Saroldi Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 16 6:00 pm
938 Christian Jelle Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Black Arrow 16 6:00 pm
939 Sean Ivins Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 16 6:00 pm
940 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 16 6:00 pm
941 Justice Faulkner Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
942 Alejandro Mena Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 6:00 pm
943 Mason Hanlon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 6:00 pm
944 Angel reyes Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 13 6:00 pm
945 Akito Kroupa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 13 6:00 pm
946 Raynel Martin Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
947 Jiovanni Anguiano Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 13 6:00 pm
948 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
949 Julian Espindola Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 ZR La Verne ZR Team 13 6:00 pm
950 Jake Hill Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 13 6:00 pm
951 Alex Ramirez Palacio Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
952 Jaden Reay Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 17 6:00 pm
953 Alastar McRae Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 17 6:00 pm
954 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 17 6:00 pm
955 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 17 6:00 pm
956 Zeke Deleon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 17 6:00 pm
957 Alexandru Tscherny Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
958 Miguel Rojas Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 18 6:00 pm
959 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 18 6:00 pm
960 Rocco Dresda Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 18 6:00 pm
961 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
962 Christian Compian Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 18 6:00 pm
963 Luke Romero Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 18 6:00 pm
964 Gerson Arevalo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 18 6:00 pm
965 Ryker Karr Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
966 Matteo Mendez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 190+ Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 11 7:00 pm
967 Michael Kang Turner Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 190+ Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 11 7:00 pm
968 Hunter Whittaker Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 190+ Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 11 7:00 pm
969 Levi Mazzei Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 85-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 6:00 pm
970 Nathan Salgado Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 85-99 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 17 6:00 pm
971 Gabriel Vargas Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 20 6:00 pm
972 Jonathan Mezheritskiy Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 20 6:00 pm
973 Rocco Madrid Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
974 Omar Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Kainga Jiu Jitsu Kainga Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
975 Frank Zambada Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Atos HQ Atos 20 6:00 pm
976 Gavin Mitchell Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 110-119 Kainga Jiu Jitsu Kainga Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
977 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
978 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 14 6:00 pm
979 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
980 JAKE BARNES Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 7:00 pm
981 Kekoa Ogawa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 0
982 Syruss Flores Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
983 Jovani Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 7:00 pm
984 Derek Urias Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 20 7:00 pm
985 Gabriel Barragan Jr Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 20 7:00 pm
986 gabe swogger Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Morumbi Academy R1NG 20 7:00 pm
987 Myles Javelosa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 20 7:00 pm
988 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
989 Vinicius Tome Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 3 7:00 pm
990 Mathew Ardon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
991 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 115-129 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
992 Ames Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 115-129 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 7:00 pm
993 joel sunga Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 7:00 pm
994 Jayden Autry Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 130-144 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 7:00 pm
995 axel Soaring Hawk esparza Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 130-144 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 7:00 pm
996 Samuel Hines Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 160-174 Groundwork Jiu Jitsu/Checkmat So Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
997 Isaiah Martinez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 160-174 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 0
998 Edgar KING Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 160-174 KDMMA KDMMA 6 7:00 pm
999 Adriann Arzaluz Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 190+ Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 11 7:00 pm
1000 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 190+ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1001 John Fotopoulos Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 119 and Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 0
1002 Thien Tang Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 119 and Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
1003 aaron Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 119 and Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 8 7:00 pm
1004 Adam Reynoso Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 7:00 pm
1005 Joshua Yang Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Won BJJ Won BJJ 7 7:00 pm
1006 Miguel Olivas Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
1007 Shotaro Take Seagal Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
1008 Adrian Reyes Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 7 7:00 pm
1009 Aidan Rivera Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 7 7:00 pm
1010 Makaio Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 10 7:00 pm
1011 Justin Anderegg Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1012 Joshua shepard Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 7:00 pm
1013 Jay Snyder Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 9 7:00 pm
1014 Sebe Bottorff Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 R1NG R1NG 10 7:00 pm
1015 Dj Alcala Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 10 7:00 pm
1016 Jacob Yang Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Won BJJ Won BJJ 9 7:00 pm
1017 Mj Lardour Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 9 7:00 pm
1018 Matthew Guevara Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1019 Joo Chang Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Won BJJ Won BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1020 Edo Pogosian Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 KDMMA KDMMA 19 6:00 pm
1021 Christian Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 19 6:00 pm
1022 edvin sanchez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 19 6:00 pm
1023 Steven Palacios Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Hacienda mma training center 19 6:00 pm
1024 Elijah Baimbridge Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 19 6:00 pm
1025 Crew Morrow Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 19 6:00 pm
1026 Cody Kesling Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 19 6:00 pm
1027 Rodolfo Estevan Rincon Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Magno Almeida (Hacienda Heights) 19 6:00 pm
1028 Diego Albelo Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Hybrid Academy 19 6:00 pm
1029 Knox Choi Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
1030 CARLOS NATHAN MATA Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
1031 Dominic Tran Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 12 7:00 pm
1032 Kade Hurley Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 12 7:00 pm
1033 Christian Fairman Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 7:00 pm
1034 Gino Plascencia Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 7:00 pm
1035 Trinidad Arciaga Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 13 7:00 pm
1036 Tristan McIntosh Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 13 7:00 pm
1037 Dylan Roberts Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 195-209 Hybrid Academy 3 7:00 pm
1038 Luke Novinger Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 195-209 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
1039 Andrew Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 195-209 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 3 7:00 pm
1040 Donald Mulvehill Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 225+ Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 0
1041 Sebastian Diaz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 225+ Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 7:00 pm
1042 Jose ramirez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 120-134 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 2 7:00 pm
1043 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 120-134 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 7:00 pm
1044 Lucas Gomez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 120-134 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 2 7:00 pm
1045 Connor Smorick Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 7:00 pm
1046 Brandon Kirk Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 120-134 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1047 Clayton Hoeppner Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 120-134 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1048 tyler andrews Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 20 7:00 pm
1049 Austin Bailey Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 20 7:00 pm
1050 Kai Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 150-164 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 7:00 pm
1051 Jordan Valeros Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 18 7:00 pm
1052 Alister Castillo Jr Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 0
1053 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 18 7:00 pm
1054 Weston Holt Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 18 7:00 pm
1055 Justin Macias Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 7:00 pm
1056 Nico Avila Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 18 7:00 pm
1057 Nicolas Iniguez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 13 7:00 pm
1058 hector reyes Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 13 7:00 pm
1059 Abraham Lara Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 13 7:00 pm
1060 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
1061 Massimo Genna Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 7:00 pm
1062 Daniel Mattar Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 6 7:00 pm
1063 Daniel Merrick Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 5 7:00 pm
1064 Treavor Duncan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Elite Team Lemoore 5 7:00 pm
1065 AJ Gallego Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Studio 540 Studio 540 5 7:00 pm
1066 Makaio Carling Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 7:00 pm
1067 Angel Meza Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 ZR La Verne ZR Team 5 7:00 pm
1068 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 7:00 pm
1069 Nate Lawson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 135-149 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
1070 Juan Ramon Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 135-149 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 7:00 pm
1071 noah elliott Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 135-149 Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
1072 Ricky Manzanares Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 225+ Media List 0
1073 Daniel Kaishchyan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Green 135-149 KDMMA KDMMA 19 7:00 pm
1074 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Green 135-149 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 19 7:00 pm
1075 manuel martir Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 119 and under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
1076 Eric Marquez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 14 7:00 pm
1077 LOGAN BARNES Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 14 7:00 pm
1078 Jakob Chapman Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 14 7:00 pm
1079 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 7:00 pm
1080 Maximiliano Manangon Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 14 7:00 pm
1081 zachary medina Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 14 7:00 pm
1082 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 7:00 pm
1083 Roumen Zarkov Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 15 7:00 pm
1084 William Wittkop Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 15 7:00 pm
1085 William McPherson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 15 7:00 pm
1086 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 15 7:00 pm
1087 Javier Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy 15 7:00 pm
1088 Efrain Mendoza Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 15 7:00 pm
1089 Dean Flores Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 16 7:00 pm
1090 Gael Yocupicio Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 16 7:00 pm
1091 GLEN GARIBAY Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 16 7:00 pm
1092 Levi Andersen Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 7:00 pm
1093 Joshua Balavram Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Atos HQ Atos 16 7:00 pm
1094 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1095 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 210-224 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 17 7:00 pm
1096 Ian Chang Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 210-224 Won BJJ Won BJJ 17 7:00 pm
1097 Diego Garcia Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 210-224 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 17 7:00 pm
1098 William Tetsch Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 210-224 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 17 7:00 pm
1099 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 210-224 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 17 7:00 pm
1100 Reagan Fraser Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
1101 Harley Zuniga Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 1 11:00 am
1102 Olivia Pascual Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
1103 Aubree Fritzinger Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 11:00 am
1104 Erin Mendoza Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 zr la verne 1 11:00 am
1105 Sailor Klungvedt Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Ocean Beach Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
1106 Ryan Dunne Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
1107 Cheyenne Akins Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 1 11:00 am
1108 Raylene Herrera Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 11:00 am
1109 Alicia Benitez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 11:00 am
1110 Leilah Hill Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 2 11:00 am
1111 Aiyana De Santiago Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
1112 Delilah Divel Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 2 11:00 am
1113 Cheydalyn Jared Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
1114 Genesis Han Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
1115 Emmeline Wallace Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 11:00 am
1116 Alina Swamidass Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
1117 Addison Nichols Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 3 11:00 am
1118 Emmeline Hirsch Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 11:00 am
1119 Leila Ramirez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Placentia Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
1120 Amelia Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 5 11:00 am
1121 Isabella Sanchez Losada Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 5 11:00 am
1122 Eliana Urbieta Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 5 11:00 am
1123 Sophia Palacios Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 11:00 am
1124 Arya Rogue Gutierrez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Neutral Grounds R1NG 3 11:00 am
1125 Payton Goldate Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 6 11:00 am
1126 Zoe Santos Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
1127 Olyvia Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
1128 Aria Abalos Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 4 11:00 am
1129 Mia Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 4 11:00 am
1130 Emma Boss Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 4 11:00 am
1131 Aleeah Baron Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 GFTeam Orange GF Team 6 11:00 am
1132 Sydney Sabsook Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 11:00 am
1133 Jessie Kelly Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
1134 Adele Altamirano Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Kainga Jiu Jitsu Kainga Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
1135 Valentina Cabrera Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
1136 Charlye Brenner Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 6 11:00 am
1137 Alyna Arvizu Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
1138 Layla Nestor Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 ZR La Verne ZR Team 4 11:00 am
1139 Madeline Montalvan Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
1140 Camila Lopez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
1141 Avery Aguirre Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
1142 Layla Watkins Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
1143 Brianna Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
1144 Arabella Acosta Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 11:00 am
1145 Zoey HERNANDEZ Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 11:00 am
1146 Olivia Cox Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
1147 Sadie Gruenewald Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
1148 Aria Khamoro Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Burke Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
1149 Zahra Martinez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
1150 Scarlett Cane Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
1151 Ana Recinos Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 4 11:00 am
1152 Faith Son Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 11:00 am
1153 Remi Totoris Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 9 11:00 am
1154 Viviana Cabral Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
1155 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
1156 Melia Mercado Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 8 11:00 am
1157 Mealow Petre Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
1158 Raelyn Hamilton Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
1159 Emily Downes Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
1160 Abigail Atir Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
1161 Haylie Mouv Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 8 11:00 am
1162 VICTORIA LOZACRUZ Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Phenom BJJ OC 9 11:00 am
1163 Naomi Anaya Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 11:00 am
1164 Sahara Wells Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
1165 Kate Escamilla Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Libertyville Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
1166 Aisley Pratt Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 9 11:00 am
1167 Kennedy Dunne Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
1168 Catherine Gould Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
1169 Gemma Hebard Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
1170 Ariana Cortes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 11:00 am
1171 Ruby Ramirez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 11 11:00 am
1172 Evalette Reyes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
1173 Reagan Rittgers Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
1174 Tessa Swamidass Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
1175 Mackenna Co Ting Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
1176 Sarah Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 14 11:00 am
1177 Mia Martinez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
1178 Addie Hargrave Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
1179 Victoria Salas Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
1180 Giorgi Raith Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 13 11:00 am
1181 Nahomi Urbina Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 GFTeam Orange GF Team 14 11:00 am
1182 Amy Mendez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds R1NG 12 11:00 am
1183 Fatima Wali Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
1184 Evie Silva Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 11:00 am
1185 Taeya Lopez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Morumbi Academy R1NG 13 11:00 am
1186 Charlie Schneider Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
1187 Kenszington Kelley Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 12 11:00 am
1188 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
1189 Hadley Weber Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 14 11:00 am
1190 Drew Lawson Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Morumbi Academy R1NG 12 11:00 am
1191 Raquel Herrera Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 13 11:00 am
1192 Leilani Chambless Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 13 11:00 am
1193 Elle Lenhardt Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 16 11:00 am
1194 Rylie Breitenbucher Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 16 11:00 am
1195 Dalilah Fonseca Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 15 11:00 am
1196 Hayden Ormonde Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Speedy BJJ R1NG 15 11:00 am
1197 Stacie Salgado Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 CFS Jiu Jitsu 16 11:00 am
1198 Elise Jones Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ 15 11:00 am
1199 Berlyn Rizo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 11:00 am
1200 Presley Vidovich Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 16 11:00 am
1201 Ariel Atir Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 15 11:00 am
1202 Scarlett Kremiller Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 16 11:00 am
1203 Nadia Blas Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 15 11:00 am
1204 Savannah Babaian Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 ZR La Verne ZR Team 16 11:00 am
1205 Carli Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 16 11:00 am
1206 Valentina Babaian Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 ZR La Verne ZR Team 15 11:00 am
1207 Aracely Torres Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Sensei Studio 11 11:00 am
1208 Mila Jackson Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
1209 Lilly Serrano Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 11 11:00 am
1210 Adelynn Wallace Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 11 11:00 am
1211 Quinn Stalker Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 8 11:00 am
1212 Ellen Marie Lynnerup Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 8 11:00 am
1213 Shay Obrien Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 8 11:00 am
1214 Dylan Mannontarat Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
1215 Hailey Truman Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 17 11:00 am
1216 Eva Tsujimoto Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 17 11:00 am
1217 Mavis Van Dyke Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 17 11:00 am
1218 Mila Lomeli Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 17 11:00 am
1219 Linoy Felice Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
1220 Hayden Goehring Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 17 11:00 am
1221 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
1222 Bailey Heinsohn Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 17 11:00 am
1223 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 19 11:00 am
1224 Sawyer Storm Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1225 Adelyn Rosales Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 19 11:00 am
1226 Marley Toledo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 18 11:00 am
1227 Scotlyn Pearlman Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
1228 Madison Khuu Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 18 11:00 am
1229 Caterina Cabral Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 19 11:00 am
1230 Brooklyn Thorpe Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1231 Eliana Melgar Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 18 11:00 am
1232 Ciana Salsman Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 19 11:00 am
1233 Hannah PETERSON Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 19 11:00 am
1234 Mia Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
1235 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1236 Alyssa Ramirez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 18 11:00 am
1237 Marisela Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 19 11:00 am
1238 Scarlett Pelayo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1239 Ximena Soroa Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 10 11:00 am
1240 Mila Castillo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 10 11:00 am
1241 Alana Garcia Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 10 11:00 am
1242 Isabela Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 20 11:00 am
1243 Dhalia Esqueda Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 20 11:00 am
1244 Olivia Maldonado Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
1245 Briana Rocha Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 20 11:00 am
1246 Bianca Smillin Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Pedigo Submission Fighting 20 11:00 am
1247 Jemma Hartnell Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
1248 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 20 11:00 am
1249 Maya Anne Holper Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Aftermath BJJ 10 11:00 am
1250 Fallon Hinton Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Elite Checkmat Checkmat 10 11:00 am
1251 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1252 Leilani Jacob Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 11:00 am
1253 Josie Walstrom Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1254 Taylor Heater Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1255 Marissa Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Visionary jiu jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1256 Brooklynn Garza Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 18 12:00 pm
1257 Gia Moreno Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 18 12:00 pm
1258 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 18 12:00 pm
1259 kate pyo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 18 12:00 pm
1260 Maikah Conti Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1261 Kenslie Watts Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 0
1262 Kamryn Diaz Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 19 12:00 pm
1263 Andrea Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Visionary jiu jitsu 19 12:00 pm
1264 Alison Chavez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
1265 Olivia Amabisca Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
1266 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
1267 Gianna Folken Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
1268 Ava Garcia Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 13 11:00 am
1269 lily muratalla Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
1270 Leilani Khan Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 10th Planet Mission Viejo 3 11:00 am
1271 camila alvarado Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
1272 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
1273 Meah Mendez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds R1NG 6 12:00 pm
1274 Riley Schulze Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 0
1275 Sharon Swamidass Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
1276 Aurea Jean de Castro Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
1277 Alexa Galadjian Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
1278 Faith Duran Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
1279 Kingszley Kelley Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
1280 Maya Osorio Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
1281 sophie felix Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
1282 Olivia Avendano Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
1283 Camilla Herrera Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Speedy BJJ R1NG 4 12:00 pm
1284 Jade Lippen Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
1285 Juliette Dilanji Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
1286 Lolita Ready Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
1287 Charlie Howard Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
1288 Marley Muniz Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
1289 Hailey Huerta Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 12:00 pm
1290 Natalie Hurtado Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 3 12:00 pm
1291 Serenity Britt Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
1292 Sara Atkinson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
1293 Claira Leverette Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
1294 Jazmine ABANOBI Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 12:00 pm
1295 Elizabeth Bagby Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
1296 Breah Young Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 5 12:00 pm
1297 LILLIAN DANNA Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 12:00 pm
1298 Leah Chopin Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
1299 Jazmine Reyna Lopez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 5 12:00 pm
1300 Olive Wade Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 12:00 pm
1301 Sophie Cervantes Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 5 12:00 pm
1302 Ava Santos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra upland 5 12:00 pm
1303 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 5 12:00 pm
1304 Che Januszek Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Gracie Barra - Newport Beach 1 12:00 pm
1305 Anabelle Mena Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
1306 Joselle Chanelo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Speedy BJJ R1NG 1 12:00 pm
1307 Natalie Romero Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Placentia Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
1308 Alexis Romero Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
1309 Cali Leverette Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 1 12:00 pm
1310 Jazmin Taylor Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 1 12:00 pm
1311 Mikayla Chatman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
1312 Adrianna Lopez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Speedy BJJ R1NG 7 12:00 pm
1313 Abigail Herrera Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
1314 ALEXIA HERNANDEZ Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ R1NG R1NG 7 12:00 pm
1315 Diamond Juvera Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ GFTeam Orange GF Team 7 12:00 pm
1316 Lola Petersen Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
1317 Lily Arevalos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Stockton jiu jitsu academy 7 12:00 pm
1318 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 17 12:00 pm
1319 Karson Bennett Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1320 Alexis Mirza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 17 12:00 pm
1321 Elizabeth Yong Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
1322 Sienna Guzman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 ZR La Verne ZR Team 8 12:00 pm
1323 Elliana Gould Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
1324 Summer Wettstein Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
1325 Kylee Rocha Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
1326 Addyson Alva Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
1327 Allison Orbeta Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
1328 Mila Honles Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
1329 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
1330 Carly Castro Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
1331 Savannah Spitale Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
1332 Trinity Garza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 11 12:00 pm
1333 Ashley Druckrey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
1334 Anabelle Sadowski Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 CFS Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1335 Audrey Zaan Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1336 Ashlynn Becker Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
1337 Marlene Gutierrez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
1338 Kobie Bran Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 12:00 pm
1339 Emily Sherman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
1340 Selah Carreno Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 12 12:00 pm
1341 Kate Jacobson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1342 Isabella Martinez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 10 12:00 pm
1343 Vanessa Avalos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
1344 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 12 12:00 pm
1345 Alexa Smith Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1346 Sasha BaileyCruz Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 10 12:00 pm
1347 Emma Navarro Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
1348 Asami Kroupa Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 12 12:00 pm
1349 Mia Urias Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 13 12:00 pm
1350 Hayley Rocha Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 13 12:00 pm
1351 Juliet Martin Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Morumbi Academy R1NG 13 12:00 pm
1352 Mazie Church Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
1353 Meelah Moreno Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
1354 Sophia Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra upland 13 12:00 pm
1355 Audrina Landeros Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
1356 Jasmin Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 13 12:00 pm
1357 Reagan Montejo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1358 Serena McAdam Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 20 12:00 pm
1359 Abigail Marquez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 20 12:00 pm
1360 Tayah Weber Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 20 12:00 pm
1361 Ella Hinton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Elite Checkmat Checkmat 20 12:00 pm
1362 Mia Gil Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 20 12:00 pm
1363 Madison Sandoval Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 20 12:00 pm
1364 Juliana Garcia Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 20 12:00 pm
1365 Emily Campos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 20 12:00 pm
1366 Kayla Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 15 12:00 pm
1367 Ximena Vazquez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1368 Valery Galicia Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 15 12:00 pm
1369 Anaya Guiling Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1370 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 12:00 pm
1371 Alicia Schmidt Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 760 JiuJitsu 760 JiuJitsu 15 12:00 pm
1372 Chloe Vazquez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 GF Team GF Team 15 12:00 pm
1373 Kiana Lagmay Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 15 12:00 pm
1374 Aniya Torres Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Visionary jiu jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1375 Leah Zepeda Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 14 12:00 pm
1376 Luna Rico Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 12:00 pm
1377 jenna brown Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 12:00 pm
1378 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 12:00 pm
1379 Sophia Lopez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra upland 9 12:00 pm
1380 Alle Dempsey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
1381 Layla Zepeda Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Checkmat HQ Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
1382 Bella Holman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 9 12:00 pm
1383 Angela Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
1384 Aria Janus Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 50-59 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1385 layla gryniuk Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 50-59 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
1386 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
1387 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Neutral Grounds R1NG 16 12:00 pm
1388 Sophia Velarde Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 16 12:00 pm
1389 Malu Lomeli Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
1390 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
1391 Makaila Johnson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 16 12:00 pm
1392 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1393 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 GFTeam Orange GF Team 11 12:00 pm
1394 Lacey Huynh Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
1395 Micah Kingery Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1396 Cadence Palugod Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Aftermath BJJ 17 12:00 pm
1397 Alice Makoviy Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1398 Alanna Castro Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1399 estrella sanchez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 GF Team GF Team 2 4:00 pm
1400 Eliza Garcia Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 2 4:00 pm
1401 Elisabeth Seaman Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 2 4:00 pm
1402 Alice Lindberg Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
1403 Chantelle Ross Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1404 Gwen Leon Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Placentia Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1405 Rya Flores Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1406 Riley Rivera Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 3 4:00 pm
1407 Naima Ochoa Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 3 4:00 pm
1408 Savannah Horn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 4:00 pm
1409 Chelsea Bordes Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1410 Isabella McBride Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 4:00 pm
1411 Jaylin Olson Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 4:00 pm
1412 Kylee Hooper Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
1413 Hayden Huerta Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 4:00 pm
1414 Casey Wills Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 4:00 pm
1415 Mia Fiala Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
1416 Princess Zarthea Bogoy Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1417 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 10 4:00 pm
1418 Emily Lindberg Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1419 Mia Barraza Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Checkmatchampionsbjj Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
1420 Mya Garcia Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 4:00 pm
1421 Taylor Johnson Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
1422 Mireya Martinez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 5 4:00 pm
1423 JULIET LOPEZ Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1424 Hermione Medina Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 R1NG R1NG 5 4:00 pm
1425 Aliyah Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
1426 Aribella Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Stockton jiu jitsu academy 6 4:00 pm
1427 Savana Turner Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 6 4:00 pm
1428 Salma Parra Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
1429 Gracie Arreola Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
1430 vida sanchez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 4:00 pm
1431 Isabella Pineda Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1432 Devin Johnson Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 2 4:00 pm
1433 Faith Seide Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1434 Bailee Lin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1435 Hailey Lansang Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 18 4:00 pm
1436 Carol Ann Dye Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1437 Marisa Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Speedy BJJ R1NG 18 4:00 pm
1438 Alexia Enright Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
1439 Kayla Bran Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
1440 Aleena Gutierrez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 7 4:00 pm
1441 Lincy Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
1442 Christiana Mae Macasieb Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 7 4:00 pm
1443 Juliana Krase Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
1444 Eva Nangin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 7 4:00 pm
1445 Kia Stewart Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 4:00 pm
1446 Nalani Mora Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
1447 Ashlyn Hemm Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 8 4:00 pm
1448 Maiah Ballew Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 7 4:00 pm
1449 Juniper Sluder Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 7th son ju jitsu wildomar 7 4:00 pm
1450 Serineh Crane Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1451 Juliana Allen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 8 4:00 pm
1452 Isabella rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 4:00 pm
1453 Aubrey Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
1454 Gianna Lopez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1455 Aliyah Celio Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
1456 Stephanie Guerra Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
1457 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
1458 Mia Rubio Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
1459 Shiley Madulara Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1460 Isabelle Sadowski Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 CFS Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1461 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1462 Lisette Soria Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
1463 Maryjane Martinez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 4 4:00 pm
1464 Zhaylee Yamanashi Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1465 Chloee Pallares Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 4 4:00 pm
1466 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1467 Ninevah Moberg Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 4:00 pm
1468 Olivia Attanasio Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1469 Emily Hansen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
1470 Roxy Guerra Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 11 4:00 pm
1471 Kate Van Coutren Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
1472 Emily Romero Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1473 Ashlyn Vasquez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 4:00 pm
1474 Lola Figueroa Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
1475 Solena Kelley Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 ZR La Verne ZR Team 11 4:00 pm
1476 Olivia Hamachai Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 12 4:00 pm
1477 Angelina Beivides Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 4:00 pm
1478 Nicole Chavez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1479 Amaya Smith Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1480 Marlee mecey Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 12 4:00 pm
1481 Lily Cardenas Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
1482 Briana Smillin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Pedigo Submission Fighting 13 4:00 pm
1483 Charlee Witsch Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1484 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1485 Kayliegh Fernandez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
1486 Ava Yardley Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1487 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1488 Allyza Grace Ramos Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1489 Kaily Sandoval Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 17 4:00 pm
1490 Epenesa Elison Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 17 4:00 pm
1491 Emme De Mesa Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 15 4:00 pm
1492 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 15 4:00 pm
1493 Aly Prasongsy Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 15 4:00 pm
1494 Ayane Kroupa Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 15 4:00 pm
1495 Mia Rigg Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1496 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1497 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1498 Valentina Anhielo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1499 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 14 4:00 pm
1500 Amber Farr Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 7 12:00 pm
1501 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
1502 Nyah Mendoza Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
1503 Sophia Cunha Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 12 12:00 pm
1504 Reese Hawbecker Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
1505 Kherington Mendes Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 12 12:00 pm
1506 ANDREA LOZACRUZ Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 100-109 Phenom BJJ OC 14 12:00 pm
1507 Nina Jacob Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 14 12:00 pm
1508 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 130+ Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
1509 Jasmine Far Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 130+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 6 12:00 pm
1510 Haleia Owens Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 15 4:00 pm
1511 Jaydin Lopez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 15 4:00 pm
1512 Cassandra Campos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 15 4:00 pm
1513 Nevaeh Perez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Cquence BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1514 Keely Childs Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 14 4:00 pm
1515 Aminah Harris Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1516 Karina Veloz Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 19 4:00 pm
1517 Tilly Kakuk Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1518 ZoeJane Vargas Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 13 4:00 pm
1519 ELSA PALEY Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Morumbi Academy R1NG 13 4:00 pm
1520 Ashley Quinones Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 13 4:00 pm
1521 Kassandra Ruiz Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Sensei Studio 13 4:00 pm
1522 Samantha Morales Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 13 4:00 pm
1523 Michaela Kranz Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1524 Florica Tscherny Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1525 Elliana Yong Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
1526 Marisa Alvarez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
1527 Caitlyn Martin Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
1528 Josie Perez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 90-99 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 5:00 pm
1529 Hannah Consolacion Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1530 Yunalesca Guiling Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1531 Madison Huynh Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 19 4:00 pm
1532 Jasmine Cruz Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1533 Leila Rivera Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 RALPH GRACIE MISSION VIEJO  R1NG 19 4:00 pm
1534 Aliya Lopez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 19 4:00 pm
1535 Makyla Shelton Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Optimus BJJ R1NG 18 4:00 pm
1536 Sofia Ramos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 16 4:00 pm
1537 Anyla Galindo Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1538 Devyn Mccormick Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 18 4:00 pm
1539 Jennifer CisnerosFlores Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1540 Ariele Cazares Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1541 Isabel Innes Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 18 4:00 pm
1542 Sydney Huynh Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 16 4:00 pm
1543 Karen Guzman Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 16 4:00 pm
1544 Leanne Loiselle Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1545 Camila Marquez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1546 Aliyah Garcia Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 20 4:00 pm
1547 Annette Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 20 4:00 pm
1548 Abigail Arreguin Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1549 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 20 4:00 pm
1550 Cayla Donawa Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 20 4:00 pm
1551 Elizabeth Barrera Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Magno Almeida (Hacienda Heights) 20 4:00 pm
1552 Alyssa Bentz Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1553 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1554 Mia Mei Green Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 4:00 pm
1555 Yanni Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
1556 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1557 Cali De La Rosa Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
1558 Jazlyn Echeverria Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 5:00 pm
1559 NAOMI WELCH Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1560 Leila Alakel Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Paso Robles 1 5:00 pm
1561 Marnayt Lepe Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 5:00 pm
1562 Alyssa Campos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
1563 Cali Gooch Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Alliance East Alliance 2 5:00 pm
1564 Kelly Kramer Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Checkmat El Segundo Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
1565 Hailey Whittaker Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 2 5:00 pm
1566 Jazlyn Soto Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
1567 Giselle Mendez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 2 5:00 pm
1568 Nicole Juarez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 5:00 pm
1569 Alyssa Rubalcado Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160+ Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 1 5:00 pm
1570 Gisele Donan Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160+ Kings Combat Sports Jean Jacques Machado 1 5:00 pm
1571 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1572 Jaedis Brady Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 6 5:00 pm
1573 Alana Placido Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
1574 Mina Anbari Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
1575 Deianara Bacolod Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
1576 Natalie Perkins Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 5 5:00 pm
1577 leilani gryniuk Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1578 sienna morales Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 5 5:00 pm
1579 Kathryn Jacobo Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
1580 Alexa Herse Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Atos HQ Atos 3 5:00 pm
1581 Eva Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Agape jiu jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1582 Amara Flores Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 ZR La Verne ZR Team 3 5:00 pm
1583 Gabriela Barden Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 5:00 pm
1584 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
1585 Joely Smith Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 3 5:00 pm
1586 Angelina Enright Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 5:00 pm
1587 Alexa Figueroa Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 0
1588 Adriana Perez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1589 Isabella Forero Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1590 Kieran McCallister Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
1591 Rhain Aranjo Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 5 5:00 pm
1592 kaylynn carter Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 5:00 pm
1593 Chloe Dirain Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1594 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Atos HQ Atos 4 5:00 pm
1595 Alicia Acosta Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 5:00 pm
1596 Malibu Rocco Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 120-129 Pedigo Submission Fighting 4 5:00 pm
1597 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
1598 Celia Ross Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 4 5:00 pm
1599 Jana Rose Ramos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 120-129 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
1600 Eme Beck Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 120-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1601 Simone Lopez Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 100-114 ZR La Verne ZR Team 7 5:00 pm
1602 Grecia Munoz Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 100-114 Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 7 5:00 pm
1603 Jasmine Solorzano Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
1604 Isabella Buenaflor Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 130-144 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1605 River Todd Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1606 Esther Salinas Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 130-144 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1607 Jade Picasso Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Evolution MTMS 8 5:00 pm
1608 Asya Ruppe Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
1609 Cortez Madrid Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 5:00 pm
1610 Aliana Solorzano Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
1611 Tehya Banegas Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 5:00 pm
1612 Kyli Stanley Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Alliance East Alliance 7 5:00 pm
1613 kayla lugo Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Tillis Bjj 7 5:00 pm
1614 Irene Garcia Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1615 Kimberly Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 5:00 pm
1616 Emery Cole Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 5:00 pm
1617 Mia Farr Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 12 5:00 pm
1618 Nova Grace Gallegos Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 160+ Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ Academy R1NG 12 5:00 pm
1619 Yasmine Far Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 100-114 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 5:00 pm
1620 Dania Silva Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 100-114 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 5:00 pm
1621 Florejane Conde Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
1622 Sarah Inocencio Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 5:00 pm
1623 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
1624 Delaney Smith Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 9 5:00 pm
1625 BREEANNA CLEMENTS Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 5:00 pm
1626 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 9 5:00 pm
1627 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 5:00 pm
1628 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
1629 Lorelai Innes Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 115-129 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
1630 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 5:00 pm
1631 Shelby Castillo Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 0
1632 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 115-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 5:00 pm
1633 Sirauh Teng Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 115-129 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 10 5:00 pm
1634 Sierra Smith Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1635 Alexia Hawley Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 11 5:00 pm
1636 Yurope Soosemea Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 11 5:00 pm
1637 Kayla Higgins Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
1638 Sarah Galvao Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Atos HQ Atos 11 5:00 pm
1639 Keila Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 5:00 pm
1640 dahlia juarez Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
1641 Angelina Perez Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 13 2:00 pm
1642 Trang Phan Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 13 2:00 pm
1643 Breanna Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Ethos Jiu Jitsu - Fullerton CA 13 2:00 pm
1644 Destiny Ortega Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under GFTeam Orange GF Team 13 2:00 pm
1645 Stephanie Solorio Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Fresno Ultimate Martial Arts 13 2:00 pm
1646 Brenda Aguirre Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 13 2:00 pm
1647 Briana Martinez Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Kings Combat Sports Jean Jacques Machado 20 2:00 pm
1648 Iris Liu Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1649 Haley AcquahAsare Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 20 2:00 pm
1650 Zoe Turney Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 20 2:00 pm
1651 Melissa Poland Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 20 2:00 pm
1652 Monica Garcia Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Wander Braga 20 2:00 pm
1653 Natalie Paquini Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1654 Salina Hodgdon Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1655 Erika Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 20 2:00 pm
1656 Monique de Villa Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1657 Valeria Felix Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1658 Shiyu Wang Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 17 2:00 pm
1659 Narina Sagha Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Atos HQ Atos 16 2:00 pm
1660 Tram Do Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Fight Culture 18 2:00 pm
1661 Maria Vitoria Santos Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Misfits club bjj 16 2:00 pm
1662 Glory Munoz Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 17 2:00 pm
1663 Lizeth Gaytan Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
1664 Alexandra Duran Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 17 2:00 pm
1665 Martha De Loza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 17 2:00 pm
1666 Erika Ortiz Mercado Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 16 2:00 pm
1667 Ruby Fregoso Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
1668 Nicole Avila Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
1669 Victoria Romero Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J Coachella Valley BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1670 Elizabeth Kellerman Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
1671 Lizbeth Gaytan Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1672 Elizabeth Paz Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 16 2:00 pm
1673 Venessa Tkachev Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 16 2:00 pm
1674 Raquel Wajner Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 17 2:00 pm
1675 Ruby Daniels Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 19 2:00 pm
1676 Celeste Carbajal Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 19 2:00 pm
1677 Susan Wang Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 19 2:00 pm
1678 Edeline Castellanos Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 2:00 pm
1679 Jennifer Venegas Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 19 2:00 pm
1680 Karla Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
1681 Tiffany Hung Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 0
1682 Jazmine Shannon Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 19 2:00 pm
1683 Evelyn Romero Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 0
1684 Cassandra Cabrera Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Hacienda mma training center 19 2:00 pm
1685 Molle Miller Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 15 2:00 pm
1686 Karen Guerrero Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Simi Valley Paragon Jiu Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1687 Alyssa Putnam Altamirano Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 15 2:00 pm
1688 Genesis Quirarte Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 2:00 pm
1689 Mackenzie Kamlade Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 15 2:00 pm
1690 Michelle Hickey Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 15 2:00 pm
1691 Sierra Snow Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 15 2:00 pm
1692 Gabriella Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1693 Nathalie Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 15 2:00 pm
1694 Taylor Pedersen Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
1695 Denise lynett Munoz Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under RGVFC BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1696 Mariko Lochridge Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under None 14 2:00 pm
1697 Marina Aguilera Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 14 2:00 pm
1698 Vanessa Morrow Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1699 Anahi Ferraz do Amaral Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 2:00 pm
1700 Serena Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 12 2:00 pm
1701 Victoria Taylor Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
1702 Maliya Castillo Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 2:00 pm
1703 Luz Valencia Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 2:00 pm
1704 Naomi Winkler Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1705 Karen Illan Villalobos Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1706 Haley Palacios Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
1707 Yvonne Ricardo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Aftermath BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1708 Melody Wong Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Lansang / Empire JJ 7 2:00 pm
1709 Gracie Kindred Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 8 2:00 pm
1710 Vicky Qianyue Zhao Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 2:00 pm
1711 Jessica Harbin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under CFS Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
1712 Abigail Alvarez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1713 Jacqueline Amaya Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under DELTA BJJ R1NG 8 2:00 pm
1714 Annie Druckrey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
1715 Elisabeth Robles Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
1716 BREEANNA CLEMENTS Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1717 Emily Leyva Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 2:00 pm
1718 Desiree Medel Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
1719 Alyssa Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 8 2:00 pm
1720 YVONNE VILLAGOMEZ Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
1721 Lauren Sognefest Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1722 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1723 Catherine Terry Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
1724 Robyn Lenzen Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 2:00 pm
1725 Kathy Hu Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Alliance East Alliance 6 2:00 pm
1726 Tanya Alrehani Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
1727 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1728 Gaby Enriquez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
1729 Iara Salazar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 5 2:00 pm
1730 Candee Nunez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 2:00 pm
1731 Cindy Mata Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Point of Impact MMA Cleber BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1732 Mikayla Fonacier Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
1733 Angelina Thalheimer Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 2:00 pm
1734 Sydney Johnson Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1735 Cloe Palmore Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1736 Ally Dijck LaCombe Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 2:00 pm
1737 Stefanie Mraule Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under CFS Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1738 Elaine Horwitz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
1739 Brianna Zamarron Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 2:00 pm
1740 Samantha Barragan Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 11 2:00 pm
1741 Jaden Ross Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
1742 Nancy Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
1743 Helena Crevar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 2:00 pm
1744 Shalom Merriman Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 2:00 pm
1745 Erin Poturich Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
1746 Maria Avalos Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1747 Scarlette Flores Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under UFC Rosemead 3 2:00 pm
1748 Helen Brunton Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
1749 Maria Shepler Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
1750 Diana Cardenas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
1751 Jamie Tscherny Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1752 Constantina Scoullis Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Samurai BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1753 Angelina Mena Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
1754 Diana Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 19 12:00 pm
1755 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 12:00 pm
1756 Emma Perhavec Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 0
1757 Pyetra Mello Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 12:00 pm
1758 evelynn luna Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
1759 Taylor Mauldin Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 0
1760 Nadine Mandiau Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Burke Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1761 Gabriela Americo Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1762 Jasmine Peterson Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 18 12:00 pm
1763 Cheyenne Day Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1764 Erin Quillen Female Adults (18-29) Purple 178 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
1765 Kaori Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) Brown 108 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 19 12:00 pm
1766 ASHLEIGH REYES Female Adults (18-29) Brown 108 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 19 12:00 pm
1767 Rachel Robinson Female Adults (18-29) Brown 178 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1768 Ashley Montellano Female Adults (18-29) Brown 178 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 12:00 pm
1769 Mariana Gil Female Adults (18-29) Brown 178 & Up Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 17 12:00 pm
1770 Elisabeth Bravo Female Adults (18-29) Brown 178 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1771 Lori Delgado Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 18 12:00 pm
1772 Marichu Kay Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1773 Heather Boshant Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1774 Christina de Leon Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 18 12:00 pm
1775 Jahzeel Solis Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1776 Claudette Almeda Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 18 12:00 pm
1777 Beatriz M Garcia Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J Coachella Valley BJJ 0
1778 Giovanna Posca Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 19 12:00 pm
1779 Evin Toomey Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
1780 Erin Aguilera Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 20 12:00 pm
1781 Amanda Clevenger Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Reason Jiu Jitsu Club 20 12:00 pm
1782 Ava Groves Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1783 Patrycja Arundel Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 20 12:00 pm
1784 Maria Gutierrez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Candal's Martial Arts & Brazili 20 12:00 pm
1785 Alena Pastores Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Visionary jiu jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1786 Amanda Espinoza Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 20 12:00 pm
1787 Courtney Bennett Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 20 12:00 pm
1788 Adelaida Ramirez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Gracie University Gracie University 20 12:00 pm
1789 Dora Skidmore Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 20 12:00 pm
1790 Erin Ivey Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 12:00 pm
1791 Viviana Kim Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1792 Jessica DeCoite Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 17 12:00 pm
1793 Melissa Munoz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 17 12:00 pm
1794 Mera Fonvergne Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Fight Academy Santa Clarita 17 12:00 pm
1795 Victoria Wagner Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 17 12:00 pm
1796 Laura Colvin Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 17 12:00 pm
1797 Paula Huber Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 15 12:00 pm
1798 Raquel Centeno Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Los Angeles Jiujitsu Academy 15 12:00 pm
1799 Denise Pozas Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 15 12:00 pm
1800 Idania Gaucin Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Morgan Hill BJJ Club 15 12:00 pm
1801 Alyson Tipton Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 15 12:00 pm
1802 Jessica Qureshi Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1803 Vanessa Pina Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Artemis Academy 15 12:00 pm
1804 Stephanie Vuoti Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
1805 Daisy Noriega Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 12:00 pm
1806 Michelle Moon Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 108 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 2 12:00 pm
1807 Christina Kwok Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 108 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
1808 Grace Choi Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
1809 Daniela Espinosa Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1810 Kristen Tejada Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 14 12:00 pm
1811 Amanda Bennett Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1812 Stephanie Ruiz Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 14 12:00 pm
1813 jessica zavala Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
1814 Natalie Lopiccolo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
1815 Kateryna Nishchenko Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
1816 Joana Rojas Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
1817 Breeanna Dooley Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
1818 Jayme Galvan Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 12:00 pm
1819 Inga Fletcher Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1820 Terri Cecchine Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1821 Rola Mashtoub Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 9 12:00 pm
1822 Cynthia Escobar Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1823 Ariel Adams Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1824 Kathleen Patron Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 9 12:00 pm
1825 Graciela Carrillo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
1826 Adriana Rosales Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
1827 Jamie Gilbertson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Peacful Warriors 2 12:00 pm
1828 Brianne Gomez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
1829 jessica levin Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 108 & Under Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1830 Bridget Sagrero Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 108 & Under CMMA CMMA 8 12:00 pm
1831 Divya Narayan Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 108 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 12:00 pm
1832 Emmy Yang Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 120 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1833 Alexandra Timkova Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1834 Jessica Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1835 Rachel Silverman Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 10 12:00 pm
1836 PJ Ross Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 0
1837 Tesi Bravo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 10 12:00 pm
1838 Shantel Fernandes Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 142 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 12:00 pm
1839 Barbara Dourado Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 142 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
1840 Chelsie Fogolin Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 142 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 12 12:00 pm
1841 Shereen Salem Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
1842 Jenny Mendoza Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 154 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 12 12:00 pm
1843 Danielle Baron Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 12:00 pm
1844 Tammi Chu Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1845 Crystal De Leon Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 8 12:00 pm
1846 Jennifer Martinez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 120 & Under Checkmat santa ana Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
1847 Danielle Walters Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 120 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 12:00 pm
1848 Veronica Mayorga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team
1849 Jenece Hernandez Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 6 12:00 pm
1850 Esmeralda Maken Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
1851 Monica Quintanilla Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
1852 Mee Xiong Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
1853 Rochelle Romanelli Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 6 12:00 pm
1854 Brandy Zamorano Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
1855 Charlene Martinez Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
1856 Caroline Lovelace Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 6 12:00 pm
1857 NICOLE PETERSON Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1858 Kristina Blas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1859 Judy GrangerBell Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
1860 Nidia Vasquez Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 19 12:00 pm
1861 Nicole McAdam Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
1862 Juanita Sedano Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Misfits club bjj 5 12:00 pm
1863 Avie Barron Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
1864 Megan Denys Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
1865 Kristin Torres Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Visionary jiu jitsu 5 12:00 pm
1866 Stephanie Lord Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA 5 12:00 pm
1867 Adrienne Linn Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
1868 Jody Shields Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 4 12:00 pm
1869 Robelle Church Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
1870 Raquel Andrade Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 12:00 pm
1871 Adriana Mesa Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 12:00 pm
1872 Yuka Rodriguez Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 12:00 pm
1873 Marissa Rogate Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
1874 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
1875 virginia Herzog Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 4 12:00 pm
1876 Graciela Guillen Female Master 3 (41+) White 108 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J Coachella Valley BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1877 Vicky Dao Female Master 3 (41+) White 108 & Under Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1878 Monica Barragan Female Master 3 (41+) White 178 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 12:00 pm
1879 Julie Reints Female Master 3 (41+) White 178 & Up Carlson Gracie Riverside 1 12:00 pm
1880 Han Nguyen Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 108 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
1881 Aileen Whiting Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 108 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
1882 Mihaela Tscherny Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
1883 Maricela Cardenas Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
1884 Dana Son Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 4 12:00 pm
1885 Brandie Barnes Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
1886 germaline salazar Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu
1887 Kris Manske Female Master 3 (41+) Brown 178 & Up Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 16 12:00 pm
1888 Frecia Felina Padilla Female Master 3 (41+) Brown 178 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1889 Sarah Blochowsky Female Master 3 (41+) Brown 178 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 16 12:00 pm
1890 Trystan David Davila Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ Academy R1NG 13 12:00 pm
1891 Seferino Ramos Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Kings Combat Sports Jean Jacques Machado 16 12:00 pm
1892 Roberto Macias Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 19 10:00 am
1893 Matthew Soria Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1894 Steven Loureiro Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 15 12:00 pm
1895 Dominick Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Sensei Studio 19 10:00 am
1896 Michael Gonzales Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 16 12:00 pm
1897 Jonathan Renteria Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Won BJJ Won BJJ 15 12:00 pm
1898 Pradeep Arumugam Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Kulture Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1899 Ricky Andrade Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
1900 Oscar Garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1901 Jron Chanax Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1902 Paul Tiedje Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 19 10:00 am
1903 Kevin Dominguez Padilla Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 20 10:00 am
1904 sheng xie Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 12:00 pm
1905 Dakoda Mah Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
1906 Vicente Gaytan Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1907 Ivan Cruz Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 19 10:00 am
1908 Brandon Brown Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 15 12:00 pm
1909 Cruz Jaime Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Fight Culture 19 10:00 am
1910 Marcial Silva Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
1911 James Laxamana Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 12:00 pm
1912 Joshua Evans Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under San Diego Combat Academy Spring 14 12:00 pm
1913 Edgar Berumen Berumen Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 10:00 am
1914 Ezekiel Jimenez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Rounders jiu jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1915 Jaime Michel Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
1916 Ryan Recto Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Tarsis Jiu-Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
1917 Daniel Quach Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Checkmat santa ana Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
1918 Diego Cruz Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Sensei Studio 15 12:00 pm
1919 Brian Tran Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under REV BJJ & MMA 14 12:00 pm
1920 Evan Acosta Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 19 10:00 am
1921 Julian Bastida Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
1922 Justin Cole Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1923 Angel Moreno Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1924 Daniel Labastida Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 19 10:00 am
1925 Anthony Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Artemis Academy 20 10:00 am
1926 Ryan Roth Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 13 12:00 pm
1927 Mishael Israel Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 19 10:00 am
1928 Sam Woldemariam Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
1929 Justin Briones Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Legacy Glendale 16 12:00 pm
1930 Andrew Geltman Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under KAIJU MMA 16 12:00 pm
1931 Malik Franks Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1932 Zoilan Bondoc Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Five Peaks Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1933 Frank Acuna Jr Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 14 12:00 pm
1934 Max Chico Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1935 Majerle Anderson Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
1936 Christopher Ratliff Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu J 7 12:00 pm
1937 Anthony Miranda Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
1938 Jesse Narez Quezada Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 12:00 pm
1939 Jake Toburen Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1940 Jeremy Principe Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 10 12:00 pm
1941 Joo Son Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under REV BJJ & MMA 7 12:00 pm
1942 Gregory Bondoc Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Five Peaks Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
1943 Corban Baker Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Artemis Academy 6 12:00 pm
1944 Christopher Arias Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
1945 Isaiah Romero Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
1946 Dylan Tafoya Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 12:00 pm
1947 Alan Acasio Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
1948 Mando Penunuri Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Visionary jiu jitsu 12 12:00 pm
1949 Tristan Beck La Favor Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 5 12:00 pm
1950 Oscar Fonseca Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
1951 Oscar Tizcareno Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
1952 Abel Mendoza Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 12 12:00 pm
1953 Alexander Pena Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under noobie 10 12:00 pm
1954 Josiah Pierce Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 6 12:00 pm
1955 Casey Burger Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 12:00 pm
1956 Justin Cattran Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 5 12:00 pm
1957 Michael Scott Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 8 12:00 pm
1958 Gabriel Gudger Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
1959 Brandon Fairman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
1960 Agustin Caballero Caballero Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1961 Andrew Lee Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 8 12:00 pm
1962 Jared Gomez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Meta Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1963 Jeremiah Viray Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Sensei Studio 8 12:00 pm
1964 Alexander Kimbrell Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
1965 Scott Viboch Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1966 Jose Soria Murguia Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
1967 Karon Muradi Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 10 12:00 pm
1968 Jason Chiang Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
1969 Colin Harris Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under UATCP 10 12:00 pm
1970 Mark Bailey Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1971 Pedro Bonilla Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 7 12:00 pm
1972 Devin Saldana Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
1973 Jacob Juliani Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
1974 Jesse Humes Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 6 12:00 pm
1975 Brennen Ramos Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under CFS Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
1976 Dylan Cadena Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 12:00 pm
1977 Garrett Kellerman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Escondido Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
1978 Andres Trevino Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 8 12:00 pm
1979 rex thompson Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Studio 540 Studio 540 6 12:00 pm
1980 Amer Yaghi Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1981 Valentyn Vorobets Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 12:00 pm
1982 anthony jimenez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1983 Daniel Chiu Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 5 12:00 pm
1984 Lorenz Kim Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 12 12:00 pm
1985 Cameron Gardner Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 9:00 am
1986 Ruben Villa Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 8 9:00 am
1987 Austin Groves Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Cage Combat Academy 1 9:00 am
1988 Daniel Juandiego Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 9:00 am
1989 Erick Marcial Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under INFIGHT BJJ 8 9:00 am
1990 Collin Riley Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 5 9:00 am
1991 Mike Merrick Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 6 9:00 am
1992 Nicholas Brown Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under West Coast Athletics 1 9:00 am
1993 Rommell Pennell Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 9:00 am
1994 Samuel Delgado Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
1995 Brandon Trang Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 8 9:00 am
1996 Moises Estrella Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 9:00 am
1997 Ryand Kim Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Hacienda mma training center 4 9:00 am
1998 Jason Duran Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 1 9:00 am
1999 Mauricio Villanueva Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 5 9:00 am
2000 Matthew Von Bargen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Backbone BJJ 5 9:00 am
2001 Gabriel Phippen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 7 9:00 am
2002 Matt Oyakawa Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
2003 Giovanni Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 4 9:00 am
2004 Joshua Mendoza Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
2005 Edmon Marsikyan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Subconscious BJJ 2 9:00 am
2006 Pruitt Griffin Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 5 9:00 am
2007 Viren Nazareth Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Dana Point Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
2008 William Liang Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
2009 Brandon Vineyard Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
2010 Hunter Jones Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy 6 9:00 am
2011 Grant Murphy Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 9:00 am
2012 Jonathan Rios Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Burke Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
2013 Daniel Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 5 9:00 am
2014 Robert Ortiz Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 2 9:00 am
2015 Sean Harrison Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Surfight JJ 4 9:00 am
2016 Benjamin Just Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Aftermath BJJ 7 9:00 am
2017 Jeicatl Alonso Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
2018 Jose Caraballo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 4 9:00 am
2019 Jordan Cummings Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 9:00 am
2020 Arthur Garbe Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under DELTA BJJ R1NG 3 9:00 am
2021 Jarett Conner Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Point of Impact MMA Cleber BJJ 8 9:00 am
2022 Jose Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Tomacelli Academy 1 9:00 am
2023 Spencer Chang Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 6 9:00 am
2024 Dzhangir Bayandarov Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under The Boxing Club The Boxing Club 0
2025 Jason Chang Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
2026 Karen Avetisyan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
2027 Oscar Vargas Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 2 9:00 am
2028 Juan Salgado Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 7 9:00 am
2029 carlos sosa Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
2030 Colton Andersen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
2031 Max Perez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 9:00 am
2032 Kevin Chen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
2033 Eddy Arce Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
2034 Jacob Choi Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 7 9:00 am
2035 Alejandro Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ Academy R1NG 4 9:00 am
2036 Magdaleno Basilio Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
2037 Osiel Campos Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 7 9:00 am
2038 Daniel Wilson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 1 9:00 am
2039 David Chavez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
2040 Daniel Trujillo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
2041 Nick West Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 3 9:00 am
2042 Kevin Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
2043 Joseph Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
2044 Christian Ly Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 1 9:00 am
2045 Daniel Maynard Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 4 9:00 am
2046 Oliver Ries Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Santa Maria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
2047 Joshua Mansur Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
2048 David Shin Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 9:00 am
2049 Luis Da Silva Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 1 9:00 am
2050 Victor Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gamebred 8 9:00 am
2051 Pascual De La Merced Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 9:00 am
2052 Phillip Resendez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
2053 Noah Baptiste Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 9:00 am
2054 Patrick Galvez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 1 9:00 am
2055 Eduardo Zarate Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Rounders mma and boxing 6 9:00 am
2056 Austin Kiloh Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 9:00 am
2057 Mitchell Oghigian Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
2058 Jake Ladd Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ
2059 Travis Eynon Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat
2060 Kierran Taylor Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2061 Brett Miller Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Conejo Valley BJJ
2062 Diego Dasilveira Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos
2063 Ricardo Vargas Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
2064 Evan Abeling Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ
2065 Cesar Luevano Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
2066 Jose Tenorio Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
2067 Dorian Zhou Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2068 Refugio Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team
2069 Caleb Enciso Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ
2070 Dante Villalobos Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra
2071 David De La Toba Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena
2072 Nadeem Bahou Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
2073 Alex Ayala Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team
2074 Marco Zacarias Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ
2075 Stephen Morales Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra
2076 Tyler McWatters Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team
2077 Jose Rivas Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
2078 Jonathan Parker Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Surfight JJ
2079 Kory Johnson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ
2080 Ethan Hilario Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra
2081 Kaivon Barreras Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Hybrid Academy
2082 Josh Kliger Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ
2083 Alberto Estrada Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra
2084 Julio Monterrosa Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ
2085 Damian Langdon Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat
2086 Aiden Spaeder Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra
2087 Tanner Ross Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
2088 Isaiah Gibson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ
2089 Kyle Schweke Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Transition Jiu Jitsu
2090 Andre Aldana Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat
2091 Nicolas Drake Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team
2092 Ricardo Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu
2093 Franciskus Surjono Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat
2094 Justin Paige Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
2095 Zachary Fashempour Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under MMT
2096 Adam Armstrong Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
2097 Mario Almaguer Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra
2098 Erik Gomez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ
2099 Jose Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
2100 Jonathan Wu Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ
2101 Alejandro Cardenas Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat
2102 Michael Locsin Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fight Culture
2103 Zack Lozzi Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu J
2104 Courtney Harris Jr Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team
2105 Chadwick Duncan Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 19 9:00 am
2106 Christopher Arciaga Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 19 9:00 am
2107 Zachary Schoonover Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
2108 Edward Galan Herrera Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 17 9:00 am
2109 Christopher Robles Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 18 9:00 am
2110 Jonathan Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 15 9:00 am
2111 Mathew Baez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 18 9:00 am
2112 Grant Reed Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
2113 Robert Cortez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 9:00 am
2114 Steve Wise Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
2115 Joseph McLemore Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 9:00 am
2116 Cody Beck Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 18 9:00 am
2117 Bader Alsaljah Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Lansang / Empire JJ 17 9:00 am
2118 Gustavo Dos Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 16 9:00 am
2119 Antonio Nelson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 15 9:00 am
2120 Diego Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 9:00 am
2121 Erick Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
2122 David Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 19 9:00 am
2123 Artak Mamikonyan Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 19 9:00 am
2124 Isaiah De La Cruz Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 17 9:00 am
2125 Alexandre Martins Cervo Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Tarsis Jiu-Jitsu 15 9:00 am
2126 Francisco Arriaga Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 15 9:00 am
2127 Robert Sarabia Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 16 9:00 am
2128 Gill Solorio Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
2129 Bruno Paulin Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Hybrid Academy 15 9:00 am
2130 Shane Vincent Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 19 9:00 am
2131 Josue Basilio Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
2132 Brian Kissam Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
2133 Ariel Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Hacienda mma training center 15 9:00 am
2134 Andrew Anaya Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore Gracie Barra 16 9:00 am
2135 Pedro Lugo Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 9:00 am
2136 Ricky Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
2137 Alex Jasso Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
2138 James Akhnokh Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 16 9:00 am
2139 Nathan Shults Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 15 9:00 am
2140 Dylan Roberts Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Hybrid Academy 20 11:00 am
2141 Eric Simmons Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 20 11:00 am
2142 Kenneth Perez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 11:00 am
2143 Rob Andolina Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
2144 Matthew La Belle Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
2145 arthur perez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Aloisio Silva Jiu-Jitsu 17 11:00 am
2146 Ryan Starkman Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull 18 11:00 am
2147 Gerardo Sanchez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
2148 Louis Preciado Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 18 11:00 am
2149 Xavier De La Rosa Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 17 11:00 am
2150 Alex OBrien Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Peacful Warriors 18 11:00 am
2151 Andrew Palmer Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym OC 20 11:00 am
2152 Dominic Low Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 17 11:00 am
2153 Peter Master Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 20 11:00 am
2154 DRell Gist Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
2155 Elijah Estrada Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
2156 Justin Eugene Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 11:00 am
2157 Hunter Gallaway Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 20 11:00 am
2158 Jarrod Hodgdon Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
2159 Goran Topic Topic Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 18 11:00 am
2160 isai saldana Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
2161 Mathew Chen Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
2162 Nicholas Lane Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
2163 Christian Petralba Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 0
2164 Christian Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
2165 Vincent Sandoval Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
2166 andrew garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
2167 Roger Izaguirre Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
2168 David Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
2169 Matthew Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under King Cobra 2 12:00 pm
2170 Kory Bennion Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
2171 Frank Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Optimus BJJ R1NG 2 12:00 pm
2172 Artem Tabakov Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 3 12:00 pm
2173 Bruce Yun Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
2174 Juan Escamilla Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 12:00 pm
2175 Abdul Alfaro Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
2176 paxton oglesby Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
2177 Jian Placencia Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 3 12:00 pm
2178 Jameal Washington Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Combat base 3 12:00 pm
2179 Andre Mahli Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zen Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
2180 Andranik Hakopian Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
2181 Raymond Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 11:00 am
2182 Ignacio Bernal Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 11:00 am
2183 Hayden Castro Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
2184 Thomas Franco Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
2185 Isiah Ghity Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up