Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Nor Cal Champions Cup Youth 2019

Santa Clara University ( Santa Clara )

DATE: 06/29/2019 APPLICATION DL: 06/24/2019

Register Before/On May 29th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

Santa Clara University Leavey Center

500 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95053

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $79 Apr 29th
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $99  $89 May 29th
Early Bird $99 $89 Jun 8th
Full Price $99 Jun 24th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
1 Bryson Onu Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
2 Felipe Espagna Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
3 Maxwell Connor Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 9:00 am
4 Robert Power Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
5 Ryder Collins Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
6 Jax Jurow Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
7 Sergio Santiago Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 9:00 am
8 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
9 Kaden Kross Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 12 9:00 am
10 Brandon Chou Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 9:00 am
11 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
12 Miguel Munoz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
13 Tio Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 9:00 am
14 Samuel Wisniewski Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 11 9:00 am
15 Charlie Wrinkle Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
16 Jakob Vitug Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 9:00 am
17 Richard Wagner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 12 9:00 am
18 Sam Patton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 9:00 am
19 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
20 Ryder Chen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
21 Benjamin Timonera Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 12 9:00 am
22 Russell Yee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
23 Weston Woodrow Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
24 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 10:00 am
25 Orion Kang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 10:00 am
26 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
27 Marcello Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 10:00 am
28 Diego Duenas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 4 10:00 am
29 Mason Bato Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 3 10:00 am
30 James Blodgett Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 10:00 am
31 Ryan Yang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
32 Jalon Samonte Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
33 Messiah Avant Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 10:00 am
34 Dionisio Santiago Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 10:00 am
35 Henry Raden Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 10:00 am
36 Zeth Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 8 9:00 am
37 Maxwell Chen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
38 Sebastian Quintero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 9:00 am
39 Marcello DeLisle Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 9:00 am
40 Mateo Delos Santos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 8 9:00 am
41 Sergio Izaac Vidales Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
42 Mateo Lupian Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 9:00 am
43 Tatum Wolf Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 8 9:00 am
44 Dylan Gameng Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 11 9:00 am
45 Jordan Rey Tacusalme Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 11 9:00 am
46 Ford Liau Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 10:00 am
47 Grant Liau Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 10:00 am
48 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 10:00 am
49 Koston Senica Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 2 10:00 am
50 Caleb Frey Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 2 10:00 am
51 Ayser Menor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 10:00 am
52 Xavier Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 2 10:00 am
53 Makai Tran Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Atos 1 10:00 am
54 Emiliano Diaz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
55 Drake Green Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
56 Jonny Mojica Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
57 Marcelo Otero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 10:00 am
58 Marco Soria Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
59 Charles Martel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
60 Yosgarth Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
61 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
62 Gabriel Palomares Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
63 Diego Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
64 Marlo APPLETON Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 5 10:00 am
65 Logan Hart Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
66 Dylan Pereira Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
67 Patrick Hennessy Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 10:00 am
68 Bjorn Matta Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 10:00 am
69 Jaxson Frederick Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
70 Noah Tapia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
71 Jake Hylton Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
72 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
73 Alexander Do Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 7 10:00 am
74 Brett Liau Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 10:00 am
75 Forest Dull Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
76 Tyler Alvarez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
77 DOMINIC YALUNG Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 10:00 am
78 Koa Trinidad Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 7 10:00 am
79 Tyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
80 Alex Navarro Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 7 10:00 am
81 AARON Proverbs 24i6 FABELA Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
82 Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
83 Avan Parker Estrada Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
84 Theo Morris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Pro Faction Pro Faction 2 10:00 am
85 Dante Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 10:00 am
86 Jaxon Samonte Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
87 Brett Sokhom Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
88 Joshua Robles Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
89 Nate Giesselman Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 2 10:00 am
90 Jack RegedanzWilson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
91 Wyatt Ament Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
92 Phineas Murphy Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 11:00 am
93 Alijah Ogbonna Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 11:00 am
94 Kyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 11:00 am
95 Adagio Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 11:00 am
96 Andre Masaniai Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
97 Devin Coca Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 11:00 am
98 Samuel Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
99 Nathaniel Wisniewski Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 11 10:00 am
100 Ryan Herman Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 10:00 am
101 Ryker Marquez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 10:00 am
102 Kono Capuano Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 11 10:00 am
103 Joel Mendoza Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
104 Quinn Hung Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
105 Zachary Broad Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 8 10:00 am
106 Benjamin Espinoza Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 8 10:00 am
107 Kristopher Cruz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 100-109 Morgan Hill BJJ Club 0
108 Gavin Alandt Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 9:00 am
109 Roman Santaella Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
110 Julian Santaella Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
111 Brycen Rivera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 9:00 am
112 Knox Southammavong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 9:00 am
113 Darian Gameng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 5 9:00 am
114 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
115 Charles Osborn Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 1 11:00 am
116 Lincoln Hines Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
117 Ivan Landin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
118 Garrick Allen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
119 ORSON PAOLIERI Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Pro Faction Pro Faction 1 11:00 am
120 Austin Palsgrove Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 2 11:00 am
121 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 1 11:00 am
122 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
123 Mason Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 3 11:00 am
124 Domingo Timonera III Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 2 11:00 am
125 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ultimate Fitness 3 11:00 am
126 Max Gama Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 3 11:00 am
127 Kaiden Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 2 11:00 am
128 Diego Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 3 11:00 am
129 Rayhan Ditta Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 1 11:00 am
130 Oliver Likar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
131 Adolfo Leyva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
132 William McConnell Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 11:00 am
133 Joshua Ng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 2 11:00 am
134 Benjamin Carmody Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
135 Aiden Terry Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
136 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 1 11:00 am
137 Xon Burris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
138 Declan McLaughlin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 9:00 am
139 Jessie Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 10 9:00 am
140 Angelo Urabe Chavez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 10 9:00 am
141 Dominic Herrera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 10 9:00 am
142 Jack Patton Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 9:00 am
143 Jackson Briggs Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 10 9:00 am
144 Gabriel Agacanyan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
145 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
146 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 9 9:00 am
147 David Soria Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
148 Cameron Li Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 9:00 am
149 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
150 Lukee Broadhurst Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 9 9:00 am
151 Jacob Blodgett Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 9:00 am
152 Ethan Porter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 9 9:00 am
153 Tristan Green Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
154 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
155 Dean Domingo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 9:00 am
156 Aiden Riley Villanueva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 5 9:00 am
157 Jalen Thepkaysone Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
158 Jose Arroyo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
159 Logan Allen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
160 Cruz Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 10:00 am
161 Bibiano Correa Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
162 Justin Alvarez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
163 JACOB DEGUZMAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
164 MASON DEGUZMAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
165 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 10:00 am
166 Aiden Yalung Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 9 11:00 am
167 Nicholas Reyes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 11:00 am
168 Aiden Hastings Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 11:00 am
169 Dante John Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 11:00 am
170 Santana melo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 9 11:00 am
171 John Batchelder Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 9 11:00 am
172 Trip Woodrow Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
173 Troy Marquez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 10:00 am
174 Gabriel Topete Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 10 10:00 am
175 Robert Feldman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 10:00 am
176 Adrian Masaniai Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
177 Matthew Driscoll Jr Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 10:00 am
178 Cayden Lopez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
179 Robert Murphy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
180 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 11:00 am
181 Owen Evans Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 11:00 am
182 Isaiah Rosales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Serao Academy Serao Academy 9 11:00 am
183 Jonathan Tyler Morimoto Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 8 11:00 am
184 Mason Delgado Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Kovars ksa 8 11:00 am
185 Chase Alandt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 11:00 am
186 Kai Renta McKinney Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 11 11:00 am
187 Maddox Mercado Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 11:00 am
188 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
189 Jesse Gusman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 11 11:00 am
190 Krish Rampersaud Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
191 Jae Wheaton Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 11:00 am
192 Jason Liau Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 11:00 am
193 Brandon Bruns Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 11 11:00 am
194 Jacob Amaro Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
195 Michael Ybarra Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 11:00 am
196 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 11 11:00 am
197 Santiago Otero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 11:00 am
198 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Atos 12 11:00 am
199 Connor Palsgrove Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 12 11:00 am
200 Carter French Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 11 11:00 am
201 Noah Komrosky Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
202 Nolan Burch Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
203 Noel Navarro Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 11 11:00 am
204 Davi DeOliveira Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
205 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 11:00 am
206 Basem Eways Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 11:00 am
207 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
208 Johnathan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 11:00 am
209 Cashen McLaughlin Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 11:00 am
210 Shan Rampersaud Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
211 Noah Agacanyan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
212 Arthur Nechayev Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
213 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 11:00 am
214 Gerardo Jauregui Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 11:00 am
215 Shane Cuison Jr Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 11:00 am
216 Adrian Acevedo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
217 Timothy Ng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 11:00 am
218 Shaan Ditta Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 6 11:00 am
219 Robert Hawthorne Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 6 11:00 am
220 Tyler Ng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 11:00 am
221 Jacob Wong Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
222 Adam Warner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
223 Elijah Morales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 11:00 am
224 santino sandoval Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 4 11:00 am
225 Uriah Castillo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
226 Emmanuel Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 4 11:00 am
227 Nathan Grossklaus Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 4 11:00 am
228 Mitchell Do Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 11:00 am
229 alberto leyva Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Roll jiu jitsu 5 11:00 am
230 Jesse Morgan Jr. Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
231 Andrew Do Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 5 11:00 am
232 Juelz Salazar Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
233 Emilio Leal Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 11:00 am
234 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 5 11:00 am
235 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 5 11:00 am
236 Ethan Galarza Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Pro Faction Pro Faction 5 11:00 am
237 Mason Etheredge Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Samurai BJJ 5 11:00 am
238 Noah Porter Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 5 11:00 am
239 Dylan Wharton Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 3 11:00 am
240 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
241 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
242 Aidan Witt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 10 11:00 am
243 Alex Gauge Lao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 10 11:00 am
244 Gabriel Salcedo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
245 Juelz Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 10 11:00 am
246 Adan Contreras Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
247 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
248 Erickson Edpao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Pro Faction Pro Faction 10 11:00 am
249 Kai Kapur Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 11:00 am
250 Amir Robello Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
251 Daniil Cacianov Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
252 EDWARD MCPHERSON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
253 Andrew Hendricksen Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 12:00 pm
254 James-Daniel Morimoto Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 12 12:00 pm
255 Joseph JaureguiColley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 12:00 pm
256 Nicolas Gomez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 12:00 pm
257 Dylan Drake Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 12:00 pm
258 Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
259 Andre Saucedo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 10 12:00 pm
260 Ethan Ventura Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 12:00 pm
261 Mateo Moreno Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 12:00 pm
262 Troy Calupad Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
263 Royce Castro Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
264 Justin Tan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 12:00 pm
265 Ethan Bato Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 12 12:00 pm
266 Ethan Komrosky Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
267 Ethan Felipe Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 11 12:00 pm
268 Miles Lim Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 12:00 pm
269 Damiano Cappellini Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
270 Anthony Medina Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
271 Tyler Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 12:00 pm
272 Evan Dao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 7 12:00 pm
273 Nathan Grant Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
274 Alex Peacock Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
275 Alex Thomasson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
276 Mason Bibb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 12:00 pm
277 Hagen Grant Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
278 Matthew Mac Leod Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 0
279 Ethan Chan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
280 Tristan Ho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 American Kick Boxing Academy San 12 12:00 pm
281 Andrew Thornburg Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
282 Diego Padilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 1:00 pm
283 Mason Yamat Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 1:00 pm
284 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 1:00 pm
285 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
286 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 1:00 pm
287 Jacob Friedt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Pro Faction Pro Faction 11 1:00 pm
288 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 12:00 pm
289 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 11 12:00 pm
290 Brian French Jr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 11 12:00 pm
291 Eduardo Arreola Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 0
292 Richard Vega Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 12:00 pm
293 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
294 Jayden Kwong Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Samurai BJJ 8 12:00 pm
295 Jose Guerrero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
296 Rosalio Leal Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 12:00 pm
297 mohong li Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 12:00 pm
298 Mateus Kim Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 12:00 pm
299 Vance Islander Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
300 Henry Osborn Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 ATOS Modesto Atos 6 12:00 pm
301 Zachary Fernandez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
302 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
303 Archer Taliaferro Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 1:00 pm
304 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
305 Jack Hughes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
306 Jordan Valeros Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
307 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
308 Christian Perez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 9 1:00 pm
309 Mathew Oliveira Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 0
310 Moos Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 8 1:00 pm
311 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
312 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
313 Isaiah Silvia Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 12:00 pm
314 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
315 Jared Perez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
316 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
317 manuel martir Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
318 Jesiah Tubby Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 1:00 pm
319 joel sunga Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 1:00 pm
320 Spencer Her Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 115-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 10 1:00 pm
321 Dylan Marlowe Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 115-129 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 1:00 pm
322 Jonah Fogg Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
323 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 1:00 pm
324 Pablo Reyes Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
325 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 1:00 pm
326 Lucas dos santos gomes da silva Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Serao Academy Serao Academy 9 1:00 pm
327 Andres Cardona Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Pacific Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
328 Jackson Patten Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 7 1:00 pm
329 Enrique Pozos Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
330 cesar cerna Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
331 Jason Osborn Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 ATOS Modesto Atos 12 1:00 pm
332 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 1:00 pm
333 Xavier Hayer Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 1:00 pm
334 Ethan Rombawa Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 12 1:00 pm
335 Jericho Camasura Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 150-164 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 12 1:00 pm
336 Benjamin Ridley Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 150-164 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
337 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 225+ Media List 1 8:00 am
338 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
339 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
340 Shiva Sharma Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 9:00 am
341 Giuliana Punla Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 9:00 am
342 Kimora Maxwell Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 9:00 am
343 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
344 Mila Comfort Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 9:00 am
345 Maya Tan Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 9:00 am
346 Sophia Plascencia Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
347 Leilani Ashton Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
348 aaliyah ogbonna Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 9:00 am
349 Mabel Murphy Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 9:00 am
350 Camila Murillo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
351 Wren Wagner Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
352 Grace McAdams Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Pro Faction Pro Faction 4 9:00 am
353 Amaya Onu Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
354 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
355 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
356 Mila Atala Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 9:00 am
357 Zoey Winter Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
358 Margaux Boyle Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 5 9:00 am
359 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 9:00 am
360 Abigail Ganzel Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 9:00 am
361 Alia Collins Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
362 Farah Falahati Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
363 Olivia Tan Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 9:00 am
364 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 9:00 am
365 Alexandra Anguelouch Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
366 Daniela Garcia Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 4 9:00 am
367 Nevaeh Castillo Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
368 Kristine McPherson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
369 Vanessa Spektorov Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 9:00 am
370 Aubrey Santana Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Tinguinha BJJ 1 9:00 am
371 Tori Comfort Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 9:00 am
372 Alexandra Mashoian Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 9:00 am
373 Arianalyn Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 9:00 am
374 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
375 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
376 Sonya Anderson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 6 9:00 am
377 Gaelle Rino Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 9:00 am
378 Caitlyn Choi Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
379 Masaya Wheeler Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 9:00 am
380 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
381 Lana Atala Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 9:00 am
382 Kennedy Abbott Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
383 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 0
384 Aasha Azad Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 9:00 am
385 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 9:00 am
386 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
387 Emily Yeung Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 0
388 Mia Gil Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
389 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 9:00 am
390 Jenavieve Narvaez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
391 Ximena Vazquez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
392 Emma Dessus Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 9:00 am
393 Kaelyn Grossklaus Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 9:00 am
394 Alia Jo Pellacani Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 8 10:00 am
395 Abigail Joy Lao Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 8 10:00 am
396 Sofia Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
397 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 8 10:00 am
398 Natalie Tan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 10:00 am
399 Aliya Moore Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
400 Noelle Correa Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
401 Aaliyah Martinez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 11 10:00 am
402 Layla McDonald Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 12 10:00 am
403 Emelina Luck Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 12 10:00 am
404 McKenzie Robinson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 12 10:00 am
405 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 9 10:00 am
406 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 10:00 am
407 Amelia Frey Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 10:00 am
408 Taylor Drake Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 10:00 am
409 Claire Persicone Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 10:00 am
410 Gina Garner Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 10:00 am
411 Angela Fernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 9 10:00 am
412 Desirey Fernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
413 Emily Marlowe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 6 10:00 am
414 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
415 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 10:00 am
416 Aria Falahati Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
417 Mya Pelaez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 10:00 am
418 Kara Anderson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 0
419 Joseelyn Guerrero Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 12 10:00 am
420 Lana Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
421 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 10:00 am
422 Avery Alvistur Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
423 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 4 10:00 am
424 Gabrielle Ho Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 10:00 am
425 Alyse Domingo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 10:00 am
426 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
427 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 1:00 pm
428 Dania Silva Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 10:00 am
429 Rylee Lewis Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 12 10:00 am
430 Elizabeth Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 12 10:00 am
431 Kylie Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
432 Karen Guzman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
433 Alyssa Castillo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
434 Kira Comfort Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 12:00 pm
435 Aaliyah Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 12:00 pm
436 Nia Saechao Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
437 Kyla Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
438 Nelly Hurtado Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
439 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
440 Ava Sullivan Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 12:00 pm
441 Elizabeth Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
442 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 12:00 pm
443 Isabella Reyes Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
444 Alexa Langmayer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
445 Kara Wheaton Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 12:00 pm
446 Alana Placido Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
447 Karina Morales Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 12:00 pm
448 Iliana Narvaez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
449 Eme Beck Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
450 Cecilia Aguilar Warner Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
451 Alana Gabrielle Villanueva Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 90-99 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 12:00 pm
452 Camryn Felipe Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 3 12:00 pm
453 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
454 Mikaela Hernando Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
455 Annalese Leung Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 12:00 pm
456 Shyla Singh Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 12:00 pm
457 breeanna clements Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
458 Elise Salcedo Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
459 kayla nguyen Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
460 Kayla Abbott Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
461 Olivia Silvia Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 5 12:00 pm
462 Aaliya Crawley Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
463 Zoe Brandon Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Team alpha male 4 12:00 pm
464 Emily Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
465 gabriella millendez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 4 12:00 pm
466 Brianna Constancio Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 130-144 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 12:00 pm
467 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 130-144 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 12:00 pm
468 Ajayzee Zaballos Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 12:00 pm
469 Milani martir Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
470 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 12:00 pm
471 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
472 Camille De Keyser Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 3 1:00 pm
473 Jiselle Boquiren Wong Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
474 Clarissa Trabanino Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 0
475 Brittany Beabout Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
476 Jordan Coe Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 2:00 pm
477 Jane Guan Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 2:00 pm
478 Amy Shiah Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
479 Christina Gomez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
480 Hazel Vega Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 2:00 pm
481 tehya swarts Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 2:00 pm
482 Allison Santos Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 2 2:00 pm
483 Selena Pistoresi Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 2 2:00 pm
484 Casey Angel Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 2:00 pm
485 Aubrey Huey Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 2 2:00 pm
486 Ava Wise Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
487 Ariana Chandra Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 6 1:00 pm
488 Jenny Vo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 1:00 pm
489 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
490 Sarai Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
491 Vernadette Ortiz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 6 1:00 pm
492 Christy Alves Nascimento Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
493 Milani martir Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
494 Jazibel Vega Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 1:00 pm
495 Mecca Nawabi Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 1:00 pm
496 Joohye Jubilo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 1:00 pm
497 Ekaterina Yoshida Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 5 1:00 pm
498 Sarah Clark Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Four Elements Fitness 5 1:00 pm
499 Grace Boren Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Lost Boys 5 1:00 pm
500 Ariel Thomas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
501 Tiffany Zlock Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 4 1:00 pm
502 Allison Lee Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 1:00 pm
503 Caitlyn Capalad Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
504 Meredith Peterson Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 4 1:00 pm
505 Jessica Strole Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
506 Cherokee Moore Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 1:00 pm
507 Genesis Saucedo Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 3 1:00 pm
508 STEPH Komura Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 1:00 pm
509 Theresa Williams Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
510 Emily Lee Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 3 1:00 pm
511 Mayra Diaz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 1:00 pm
512 Linh Wong Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
513 Lulu Wang Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 1:00 pm
514 Violetta Berlanga Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 1:00 pm
515 Jacqueline Berrios Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 2 1:00 pm
516 Dorine Olarte Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
517 Laura Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 1:00 pm
518 Adriana Mesa Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 2 1:00 pm
519 Adrian Gomez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 1:00 pm
520 Sara alan Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under N/A 2 1:00 pm
521 Laura Kim Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
522 Krista Regedanz Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
523 Maricar Gensole Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
524 Selia Perry Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 1 1:00 pm
525 Joyce Hu Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 1:00 pm
526 carolyn yeh Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 1:00 pm
527 Nathalie Kaplan Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 1 1:00 pm
528 Isaiah Diaz Male Adults White 141 & under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 4:00 pm
529 Alden Gaines Male Adults White 141 & under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 4:00 pm
530 Benjamin Hill Male Adults White 141 & under Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 7 4:00 pm
531 Howard Santos Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
532 Johnnie Nguyen Male Adults White 141 & under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 7 4:00 pm
533 Tony Nguyen Male Adults White 141 & under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 7 4:00 pm
534 Alexander Lashov Male Adults White 141 & under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
535 Vuong Luong Male Adults White 141 & under Samurai BJJ 7 4:00 pm
536 Jeff Chang Male Adults White 141 & under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 4:00 pm
537 Manuel Hernandez Male Adults White 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
538 Anthony Olvera Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 4:00 pm
539 Marvin Galsim Male Adults White 154 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 4:00 pm
540 Yzat Amrakulov Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 4:00 pm
541 Stephan Sester Male Adults White 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 11 4:00 pm
542 Sahan Peiris Male Adults White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
543 Jacob Pina Male Adults White 154 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
544 Josh Prince Male Adults White 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
545 Christien Pansoy Male Adults White 154 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 4:00 pm
546 Ali Alsabbah Male Adults White 154 & Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
547 Ryan Dumatol Male Adults White 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 11 4:00 pm
548 Zachary Brodrick Male Adults White 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 11 4:00 pm
549 Benjamin Kahae Male Adults White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
550 MUHAMMADAYUBHON AKBAROV Male Adults White 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 11 4:00 pm
551 Jacob Imsland Male Adults White 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
552 Sam Imsland Male Adults White 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
553 Alexander Mendez Male Adults White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 11 4:00 pm
554 Sam Cott Male Adults White 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
555 Victor Hernandez Male Adults White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
556 Tevin Kagame Male Adults White 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 4:00 pm
557 Kenny dang Male Adults White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
558 Brendan Turley Male Adults White 168 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 5 4:00 pm
559 John Drexler Male Adults White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 4:00 pm
560 Michael Johnson Male Adults White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Academy Renzo Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
561 Raymond Chan Male Adults White 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 4:00 pm
562 Nick Miner Male Adults White 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
563 Joshua Diaz Male Adults White 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
564 Brayan Khamou Male Adults White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 5 4:00 pm
565 Enzo Kalaveras Male Adults White 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 4:00 pm
566 Robert Harris Male Adults White 168 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 5 4:00 pm
567 Trevor Assaf Male Adults White 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
568 Rome Ottolini Male Adults White 168 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 5 4:00 pm
569 Eric Woodard Male Adults White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
570 Josiah Pena Male Adults White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 4:00 pm
571 Alberto Garcia Male Adults White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 4:00 pm
572 Josh Taylor Male Adults White 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 4:00 pm
573 David Grant Male Adults White 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 4:00 pm
574 Byoungjun Jo Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 4:00 pm
575 Mauricio Magdaleno Male Adults White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 4:00 pm
576 Stephen Islander Male Adults White 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 4:00 pm
577 Koa Sibley Male Adults White 182 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 1 4:00 pm
578 Adam Stanco Male Adults White 182 & Under Fight and Fitness Fight and Fitness 1 4:00 pm
579 Jonah Kaufman Male Adults White 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 1 4:00 pm
580 Reza Alinaghi Male Adults White 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
581 John Lewis Male Adults White 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
582 Christopher Gamboa Male Adults White 195 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
583 Kenny Kottenstette Male Adults White 195 & Under Team Santos 3 4:00 pm
584 Nile Henderson Male Adults White 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
585 Kevin Hom Male Adults White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 4:00 pm
586 Joe Amoroso Male Adults White 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
587 Tony Comfort Male Adults White 195 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 4:00 pm
588 Nathan Huey Male Adults White 195 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 3 4:00 pm
589 Zeki Yasar Male Adults White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 4:00 pm
590 Luis Cabrera Male Adults White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 4:00 pm
591 Austin Driver Male Adults White 195 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 3 4:00 pm
592 Josiah Gesick Male Adults White 195 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 3 4:00 pm
593 Octavio Castaneda Male Adults White 195 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
594 Nicolas Alvarado Male Adults White 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
595 Derrick Ga Male Adults White 208 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 3:00 pm
596 Jesse Fuller Male Adults White 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 3:00 pm
597 Audie Puapastrana Male Adults White 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 3:00 pm
598 Rusty Smith Male Adults White 208 & Under Martial arts institute 6 3:00 pm
599 Israel Solis Male Adults White 222 & Under Fighterz Corner 10 4:00 pm
600 Jinyoung Kim Male Adults White 222 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
601 John Nguyen Male Adults White 222 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 10 4:00 pm
602 Jake Mertz Male Adults White 222 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
603 Andrew Carrillo Male Adults White 222 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 4:00 pm
604 Craig Luckett Male Adults White 223 & Up Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
605 Adolph Perez Male Adults White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 4:00 pm
606 Juan Escamilla Male Adults White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 4:00 pm
607 Gabriel Aseron Male Adults White 223 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
608 Xavier Campbell Male Adults White 223 & Up Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 8 4:00 pm
609 Matthew Atencio Male Adults White 223 & Up Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 4:00 pm
610 Ethan Hardgrave Hardgrave Male Adults White 223 & Up Samurai BJJ 8 4:00 pm
611 Alex Cortez Male Adults White 223 & Up Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
612 Travis McCoy Male Adults White 223 & Up DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
613 Rodney Smith Male Adults White 223 & Up ATOS Modesto Atos 8 4:00 pm
614 Fernando Adriano III Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
615 Hector Morales Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 3:00 pm
616 Leonardo Silva Male Adults Blue 130 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 3:00 pm
617 Jonathan Diaz Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
618 Michael Perez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
619 Robert Martinez Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
620 Tomas Brunner Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 3:00 pm
621 Do Kyung Yun Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 11 3:00 pm
622 Robert Pennuto Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 12 3:00 pm
623 Colton Smith Male Adults Blue 141 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
624 SIDNEY AGUILAR Male Adults Blue 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 3:00 pm
625 Alexander Wilson Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 11 3:00 pm
626 Cesar Santos Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 3:00 pm
627 Nicholas Cano Male Adults Blue 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 3:00 pm
628 Feliks Sukhovitsky Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Alliance Alliance 7 3:00 pm
629 Owen Hale Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 7 3:00 pm
630 Jordan Alvarenga Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 7 3:00 pm
631 Jacob Semsem Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 3:00 pm
632 Olin Pettit Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 7 3:00 pm
633 Joshua ODonnell Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
634 Joshua Alforque Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 3:00 pm
635 Jae Young Ryoo Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
636 Oscar Martinez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 9 3:00 pm
637 Victor Malagon Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
638 Hector Herrera Perez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 9 3:00 pm
639 Marco Garcia Male Adults Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 3:00 pm
640 Josh Settlage Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
641 balraj singh Male Adults Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 3:00 pm
642 Miguel Martinez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under UFC Gym Sacramento UFC Gym 9 3:00 pm
643 Mauricio Silva Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 9 3:00 pm
644 Anthony Khaletsky Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
645 Wesley Hollingsworth Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 10 3:00 pm
646 Enrique Pozos Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 3:00 pm
647 Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev Male Adults Blue 182 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 10 3:00 pm
648 Jonathan Holt Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 10 3:00 pm
649 Rodrigo Aviles Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 10 3:00 pm
650 Isaac Martinez Male Adults Blue 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
651 DARREN OGASAWARA Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 10 3:00 pm
652 Chris Avila Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 3:00 pm
653 Caleb Solorio Male Adults Blue 222 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 6 3:00 pm
654 Frank Orr Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 6 3:00 pm
655 Jonathan Gutierrez Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Pro Faction Pro Faction 6 3:00 pm
656 dennis martinez Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
657 David Shin Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
658 Francis Jenkins Male Adults Purple 154 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
659 Jordane Dourado Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 2 3:00 pm
660 Spencer Smith Male Adults Purple 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 3:00 pm
661 Pablo Cassemiro Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 3:00 pm
662 Jerome Cuarezma Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
663 Tyler Shew Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
664 Adam Murray Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
665 Nethaneel Edwards Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
666 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 3:00 pm
667 Chris Curtis Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 4 3:00 pm
668 Ryan Hamilton Male Adults Purple 195 & Under StandAlone BJJ 4 3:00 pm
669 Jonathan Melamed Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
670 Burc Sachprakash Gundogar Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
671 Jalen Hutchinson Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
672 Jaime Abadam Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
673 Brandon Feria Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
674 Julius Go Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 3:00 pm
675 Mikey Hothi Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 3 3:00 pm
676 David Berrios Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 2 3:00 pm
677 Sean Tonnochy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under World Team USA 2 3:00 pm
678 Philip Wong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 3:00 pm
679 Ferdinand Magbitang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
680 Damien Taylor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 3:00 pm
681 Alex Lindberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
682 Matty Ponder Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 3:00 pm
683 Lyle Burlingame Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 8 3:00 pm
684 Eric Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
685 Xavier Puente Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 3:00 pm
686 Jared Getzoff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 8 3:00 pm
687 Daniel Dang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 3:00 pm
688 Eder Duran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
689 Jay Zelenkov Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
690 Harry Clemente Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 1 3:00 pm
691 Blaine Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 3:00 pm
692 Sebastian Wisniewski Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 3:00 pm
693 Damien Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 3:00 pm
694 Shawn Henebry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
695 Jonathan De Smidt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 1 3:00 pm
696 Christopher Eckhardt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 1 3:00 pm
697 Jacob Maxson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
698 Brad Fry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 3:00 pm
699 Raymond Chi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 11 2:00 pm
700 Mason Simmons Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
701 Paul Loeb Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 11 2:00 pm
702 Marc Tapalla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 11 2:00 pm
703 Erik Jacobsen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
704 Michael To Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 9 2:00 pm
705 Farouk Khan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 2:00 pm
706 Robert Citron Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
707 charles yadao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 9 2:00 pm
708 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 3:00 pm
709 Rod Albuyeh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
710 Chris Feria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
711 Angelo Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
712 Eric Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
713 Dillon Ferdinandi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu 5 3:00 pm
714 Colin McEnroe Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 2:00 pm
715 denny to Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 12 2:00 pm
716 Stephen Govan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 0
717 Vicente Jimenez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
718 Ken Darrell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 12 2:00 pm
719 Marc Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Fighterz Corner 9 2:00 pm
720 Todd Kramer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
721 leland wheeler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 3 2:00 pm
722 Victor Melamed Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
723 zack sit Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
724 Cameron King Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 3 2:00 pm
725 Mark Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
726 Jonathan Juatco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
727 Daniel Abrenilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 2:00 pm
728 Robert Salcedo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
729 Matthew Young Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 11 2:00 pm
730 Aaron Mac Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
731 Adam Traver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 2:00 pm
732 Ian Strouss Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
733 Greg Callaham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
734 Joshua Romain Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 10 2:00 pm
735 Juney Cambria Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Casa Chimeyo 10 2:00 pm
736 Leslie Lamcke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
737 Brian Hardingham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 2:00 pm
738 George Bulman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
739 Paul Gemignani Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 2:00 pm
740 Tim Herman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 8 2:00 pm
741 Sal Lara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
742 Rj Cuenca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
743 Rodney Gonzales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 7 2:00 pm
744 Ryan Cea Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
745 Joshua Wheeler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Association 7 2:00 pm
746 Richard Meade Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
747 Jonathon Michaud Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 2:00 pm
748 Sammy Rashidchi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
749 Steven Aristizabal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
750 Jaime Melgar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 7 2:00 pm
751 Zachary Todd Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 2:00 pm
752 TIMOTHY FAGIN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Coalition 95 Coalition 95 7 2:00 pm
753 Pablo Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 2:00 pm
754 Nathaniel Yuen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 5 2:00 pm
755 Anthony Malone Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 5 2:00 pm
756 Eddie Ybarra Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
757 Motaz Attalla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
758 Joe Herrity Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
759 Blake Kasemeier Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 4 2:00 pm
760 Chris Nunez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 2:00 pm
761 Raymond Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
762 bernardo lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
763 Rafael Fideles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 0
764 Ted Condez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 2:00 pm
765 Jason Chen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
766 Nick de Leon Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
767 Chris Polonchek Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 2:00 pm
768 Clarence Lau Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 6 2:00 pm
769 Robin Collins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
770 Norman Thomas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
771 JORGE SUM Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
772 Allen Chan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
773 Gregory Bickham Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
774 Eric Bettencourt Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under OBJJ 4 2:00 pm
775 Ray Cortez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
776 Joe Ahn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
777 Brian Komrosky Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
778 jerry davenport Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 0
779 John Rockwell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 2:00 pm
780 Fernando Martins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 4 2:00 pm
781 Tatsuo Morimoto Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 6 2:00 pm
782 Brett Burdette Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 2:00 pm
783 Tony Hoang Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 2 2:00 pm
784 Chris Young Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
785 Manny Ventura Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 1:00 pm
786 Carlos Pereira Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under BRASA CTA 7 1:00 pm
787 Camille De Keyser Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 3 5:00 pm
788 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
789 Christina Gomez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
790 Gina Lima Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
791 Genesis Saucedo Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 3 5:00 pm
792 Lillian Rong Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
793 Wen Ong Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under Serao Academy Serao Academy 3 5:00 pm
794 Suzanne Leung Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
795 Dorine Olarte Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
796 Michael Orciga Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
797 Logan Dias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
798 Hen Sapir Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
799 Benjamin Hill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 9 6:00 pm
800 Johnnie Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 9 6:00 pm
801 Zach Bretzke Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 6:00 pm
802 Cameron Amores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
803 Alexander Lashov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 6:00 pm
804 Gabriel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
805 Manuel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
806 Anthony Olvera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 6:00 pm
807 Sahan Peiris Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
808 Ari Fay Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under American Kickboxing Academy - Su 7 6:00 pm
809 Ryan Dumatol Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 7 6:00 pm
810 Charlie You Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
811 Brendan Turley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 8 6:00 pm
812 Raymond Chan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 6:00 pm
813 Tre Babauta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 8 6:00 pm
814 Christian Espinosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 6:00 pm
815 Roberto Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
816 Dakota Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 6:00 pm
817 randy sayaseng Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
818 Jacob Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 6 6:00 pm
819 Brandon Banks Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
820 Miles Robinson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
821 Adam Stanco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fight and Fitness Fight and Fitness 6 6:00 pm
822 Kevin Hom Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 6:00 pm
823 Jesse Fuller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 6:00 pm
824 Zeki Yasar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 6:00 pm
825 Edwin Alvarez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 6:00 pm
826 Faisal Alsubaiey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
827 Robert Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
828 Do Kyung Yun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 8 5:00 pm
829 Mason Simmons Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
830 sebastian de ochoa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 5:00 pm
831 Tomas Brunner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
832 Hansaem Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
833 Andrew Campos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 6:00 pm
834 Corbin Bilund Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Walnut Creek 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
835 andrew be Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 6:00 pm
836 Miguel Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UFC Gym Sacramento UFC Gym 5 6:00 pm
837 Justin Turner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
838 Jae Young Ryoo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
839 Brandon Villalobos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 1 6:00 pm
840 Hector Herrera Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 6:00 pm
841 Sunny Pak Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
842 Brady Jimison Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
843 Matt Fernando Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
844 Daniel deal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 1 6:00 pm
845 balraj singh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 6:00 pm
846 Mauricio Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 6:00 pm
847 Logan Paxton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 1 6:00 pm
848 Alexander Demurjian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 6:00 pm
849 Vincent Shields Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 5:00 pm
850 Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 10 5:00 pm
851 Matthew Hamamjy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 5:00 pm
852 Ricky L De Herrera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Walnut Creek 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
853 Gabriel Fuentes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
854 Chris Avila Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 5:00 pm
855 Chris Curtis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 5:00 pm
856 Michael Yoon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
857 Ryan Hamilton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under StandAlone BJJ 1 5:00 pm
858 Ethan Owusu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
859 Isaac Herrera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 6:00 pm
860 Jay Villafana Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 0
861 Anthony Magalit Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
862 Dany Mou Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 6:00 pm
863 Ozan Onay Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
864 Damien Taylor Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 6:00 pm
865 Greg Callaham Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 6:00 pm
866 Patrick Yanez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 6:00 pm
867 Elias Ventura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
868 Clarence Lau Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 3 6:00 pm
869 Andrew Munds Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
870 Shawn Henebry Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 6:00 pm
871 Joe Amoroso Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
872 Rj Cuenca Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
873 Tom Lee Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
874 Henry Huan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 5:00 pm
875 Steven Saephanh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
876 Jacob Janco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
877 Tom Salina Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
878 Ben Allen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
879 Joe Herrity Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 5:00 pm
880 Rod Albuyeh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 5:00 pm
881 Ryan Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 2 5:00 pm
882 Nathaniel Chadwick Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
883 Tyler Smith Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
884 Stephen Govan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 0
885 Richard Meade Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 0
886 chris vickers Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Bryson Onu 2 ------------
Felipe Espagna 2 ------------
Santino Galindo 2 ------------
Robert Power 2 ------------
Ryder Collins 2 ------------
Judah Moreno 12 ------------
Kaden Kross 12 ------------
Miguel Munoz 11 ------------
Russell Yee 11 ------------
Royce Amavizca 11 ------------
Tio Musquiz 11 ------------
Sam Patton 11 ------------
Weston Woodrow 11 ------------
Jakob Vitug 12 ------------
Ryder Chen 12 ------------
Brandon Chou 12 ------------
Jaxon Crisantos 12 ------------
Charlie Wrinkle 12 ------------
Richard Wagner 12 ------------
Mason Bato 3 ------------
Messiah Avant 3 ------------
Jalon Samonte 3 ------------
Dionisio Santiago 3 ------------
Diego Duenas 4 ------------
Henry Raden 4 ------------
Orion Kang 4 ------------
Ryan Yang 4 ------------
Zeth Ramirez 8 ------------
Marcello DeLisle 8 ------------
Maxwell Chen 8 ------------
Mateo Delos Santos 8 ------------
Dylan Gameng 11 ------------
Jordan Rey Tacusalme 11 ------------
Jonny Mojica 1 ------------
Makai Tran 1 ------------
Grant Liau 1 ------------
Noah Lopez 1 ------------
Caleb Frey 2 ------------
Emiliano Diaz 2 ------------
Charles Martel 5 ------------
Marlo APPLETON 5 ------------
Marco Soria 6 ------------
Patrick Hennessy 6 ------------
Jovanni Galindo 6 ------------
Dylan Pereira 6 ------------
Bjorn Matta 5 ------------
Jaxson Frederick 5 ------------
Noah Tapia 5 ------------
Jake Hylton 5 ------------
Christian Ramirez 7 ------------
DOMINIC YALUNG 7 ------------
Avan Parker Estrada 2 ------------
Theo Morris 2 ------------
Dante Rodriguez 1 ------------
Joshua Robles 1 ------------
Ryan Herman 11 ------------
Joel Mendoza 11 ------------
Samuel Williams 11 ------------
Ryker Marquez 11 ------------
Zachary Broad 8 ------------
Benjamin Espinoza 8 ------------
Quinn Hung 8 ------------
Julian Santaella 5 ------------
Knox Southammavong 5 ------------
Brycen Rivera 5 ------------
Darian Gameng 5 ------------
Juelz king Brewick 1 ------------
Ivan Landin 1 ------------
Rayhan Ditta 1 ------------
Oliver Likar 1 ------------
Claymon Martin 1 ------------
Alex Martinez 1 ------------
Charles Osborn 1 ------------
ORSON PAOLIERI 1 ------------
Domingo Timonera III 2 ------------
William McConnell 2 ------------
Lincoln Hines 2 ------------
Adolfo Leyva 2 ------------
Austin Palsgrove 2 ------------
Kaiden Kingrey 2 ------------
Joshua Ng 2 ------------
Aiden Terry 2 ------------
Garrick Allen 3 ------------
Diego Gonzales 3 ------------
Mason Mahoney 3 ------------
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ 3 ------------
Samuel Connor 3 ------------
Benjamin Carmody 3 ------------
Xon Burris 10 ------------
Jack Patton 10 ------------
Declan McLaughlin 10 ------------
Gabriel Agacanyan 10 ------------
Angelo Urabe Chavez 10 ------------
Dominic Herrera 10 ------------
Jessie Garcia 10 ------------
Jackson Briggs 10 ------------
Jacob Blodgett 9 ------------
Ethan Porter 9 ------------
Dean Domingo 5 ------------
Aiden Riley Villanueva 5 ------------
Jalen Thepkaysone 8 ------------
Jose Arroyo 8 ------------
Logan Allen 3 ------------
Cruz Ortiz 3 ------------
MASON DEGUZMAN 10 ------------
Jermaine Valeros 10 ------------
Aiden Hastings 9 ------------
John Batchelder 9 ------------
Aiden Yalung 9 ------------
Dante John 9 ------------
Nicholas Reyes 9 ------------
Trip Woodrow 9 ------------
Troy Marquez 10 ------------
Adrian Masaniai 10 ------------
Cayden Lopez 4 ------------
Robert Murphy 4 ------------
Benjamin Reese 9 ------------
Isaiah Rosales 9 ------------
Owen Evans 9 ------------
Jonathan Tyler Morimoto 8 ------------
Mason Delgado 8 ------------
Jae Wheaton 12 ------------
Jacob Amaro 12 ------------
Krish Rampersaud 11 ------------
Brandon Bruns 11 ------------
Tyoh Tran 12 ------------
Connor Palsgrove 12 ------------
Michael Ybarra 11 ------------
Noel Navarro 11 ------------
Cashen McLaughlin 7 ------------
Arthur Nechayev 7 ------------
Basem Eways 7 ------------
Shan Rampersaud 7 ------------
Marshall Spektorov 7 ------------
Johnathan Nguyen 7 ------------
EZEKIEL MORALES 7 ------------
Noah Agacanyan 7 ------------
Tyler Ng 8 ------------
Jacob Wong 8 ------------
Uriah Castillo 4 ------------
Emmanuel Rodriguez 4 ------------
santino sandoval 4 ------------
Mitchell Do 4 ------------
Adam Warner 4 ------------
Elijah Morales 4 ------------
alberto leyva 5 ------------
Jesse Morgan Jr. 5 ------------
Omar Maldonado JR ------------
Kayleb Chao ------------
Dylan Wharton 3 ------------
Jerell Valeros 3 ------------
ISRAEL CARDENAS 10 ------------
Alex Gauge Lao 10 ------------
Aidan Witt 10 ------------
Gabriel Salcedo 10 ------------
Adan Contreras 10 ------------
Juelz Sanchez 10 ------------
EDWARD MCPHERSON 7 ------------
Andrew Hendricksen 7 ------------
James-Daniel Morimoto 12 ------------
Joseph JaureguiColley 12 ------------
Nicolas Gomez 10 ------------
Dylan Drake 10 ------------
Mateo Moreno 10 ------------
Troy Calupad 10 ------------
Andre Saucedo 10 ------------
Royce Castro 10 ------------
Ethan Bato 12 ------------
Ethan Komrosky 12 ------------
Justin Tan 12 ------------
Anthony Medina 11 ------------
Tyler Cisneros 11 ------------
Evan Dao 7 ------------
Nathan Grant 7 ------------
Alex Peacock 7 ------------
Alex Thomasson 7 ------------
Mason Bibb 7 ------------
Hagen Grant 7 ------------
Ethan Chan 12 ------------
Tristan Ho 12 ------------
Andrew Thornburg 8 ------------
Diego Padilla 8 ------------
Kaiden Rivera 11 ------------
Graham Hanley 11 ------------
Richard Vega 8 ------------
Aidan Masse 8 ------------
Jayden Kwong 8 ------------
Jose Guerrero 8 ------------
Rosalio Leal 8 ------------
Mateus Kim 6 ------------
Vance Islander 6 ------------
mohong li 6 ------------
Damien Kingrey ------------
Archer Taliaferro ------------
Adrien Rodriguez 10 ------------
Jack Hughes 10 ------------
Jordan Valeros 10 ------------
Anthony Cerna 9 ------------
Christian Perez 9 ------------
Moos Musquiz 8 ------------
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 8 ------------
Carter Cortes 8 ------------
Isaiah Silvia 8 ------------
Jesiah Tubby 8 ------------
joel sunga 8 ------------
Spencer Her 10 ------------
Dylan Marlowe 10 ------------
Jonah Fogg 9 ------------
Adrian Rangel 9 ------------
Pablo Reyes 9 ------------
Cesar Santos 9 ------------
Lucas dos santos gomes da silva 9 ------------
Andres Cardona 7 ------------
Enrique Pozos 7 ------------
Jackson Patten 7 ------------
cesar cerna 12 ------------
Kashef Miller 12 ------------
Jericho Camasura 12 ------------
Benjamin Ridley 12 ------------
Grecia Ramirez 2 ------------
Arina Manrique 2 ------------
Mabel Murphy 4 ------------
Camila Murillo 4 ------------
Wren Wagner 4 ------------
Amaya Onu 4 ------------
Margaux Boyle 5 ------------
Abigail Ganzel 5 ------------
Dalia Golubtsov 5 ------------
Alia Collins 1 ------------
Farah Falahati 1 ------------
Olivia Tan 4 ------------
Brianna Rodriguez 4 ------------
Alexandra Anguelouch 4 ------------
Daniela Garcia 4 ------------
Vanessa Spektorov 1 ------------
Alexandra Mashoian 1 ------------
Kristine McPherson 1 ------------
Tori Comfort 1 ------------
Nevaeh Castillo 1 ------------
Arianalyn Gutierrez 1 ------------
Rhylee Torres 6 ------------
Masaya Wheeler 6 ------------
Isabella Rodriguez 6 ------------
Sonya Anderson 6 ------------
Emma Dessus 7 ------------
Kaelyn Grossklaus 7 ------------
Mia Gil 7 ------------
Ayana Kang 7 ------------
Alia Jo Pellacani 8 ------------
Abigail Joy Lao 8 ------------
Sofia Gutierrez 8 ------------
Sophia Villar 8 ------------
Natalie Tan 11 ------------
Noelle Correa 11 ------------
Aliya Moore 11 ------------
Aaliyah Martinez 11 ------------
Layla McDonald 12 ------------
Emelina Luck 12 ------------
McKenzie Robinson 12 ------------
Gina Garner 9 ------------
Desirey Fernandez 9 ------------
Claire Persicone 9 ------------
Angela Fernandez 9 ------------
Kaiya Maggini 9 ------------
Taylor Drake 9 ------------
Kayden Salcedo 9 ------------
Amelia Frey 9 ------------
Emily Marlowe 6 ------------
Keeva Cole 6 ------------
jenna hoppe 6 ------------
Aria Falahati 6 ------------
Serenity Bjork 12 ------------
Avery Alvistur 12 ------------
Lana Nguyen 12 ------------
Madison Van Dyke 4 ------------
Alyse Domingo 4 ------------
Gabrielle Ho 4 ------------
Dania Silva 12 ------------
Elizabeth Rodriguez 12 ------------
Rylee Lewis 12 ------------
Kylie Johnson 2 ------------
Karen Guzman 2 ------------
Kira Comfort 1 ------------
Aaliyah Rodriguez 1 ------------
Alyssa Castillo 1 ------------
Nia Saechao 2 ------------
Kyla Joseph 2 ------------
Nelly Hurtado 2 ------------
Yesenia Duran 2 ------------
Ava Sullivan 2 ------------
Abigail Vega 1 ------------
Kara Wheaton 1 ------------
Iliana Narvaez 3 ------------
Eme Beck 3 ------------
Karina Morales 3 ------------
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 3 ------------
Alana Gabrielle Villanueva 3 ------------
Camryn Felipe 3 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 ------------
kayla nguyen 5 ------------
Olivia Silvia 5 ------------
Mikaela Hernando 4 ------------
Annalese Leung 4 ------------
Shyla Singh 4 ------------
Kayla Abbott 5 ------------
Aaliya Crawley 5 ------------
breeanna clements 4 ------------
Elise Salcedo 4 ------------
Zoe Brandon 4 ------------
Emily Ortiz 4 ------------
gabriella millendez 4 ------------
Brianna Constancio 6 ------------
Hazel Vega 6 ------------
Ajayzee Zaballos 5 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 5 ------------
Milani martir 5 ------------
Jazibel Vega 5 ------------
Henry Osborn 6 ------------
Zachary Fernandez 6 ------------
Phineas Murphy 6 ------------
Adagio Williams 6 ------------
Alijah Ogbonna 6 ------------
Andre Masaniai 6 ------------
Wyatt Ament 6 ------------
Devin Coca 6 ------------
Nautica Rodriguez 11 ------------
Jonelle Sunga 11 ------------
Govanny Duran 7 ------------
manuel martir 7 ------------
Jared Perez 7 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 7 ------------
Gerardo Jauregui 8 ------------
Adrian Acevedo 8 ------------
Shane Cuison Jr 8 ------------
Aaron Villaruel 8 ------------
Aubrey Santana 1 ------------
Gaelle Rino 6 ------------
Caitlyn Choi 6 ------------
Oliver Bain 9 ------------
Thiago Ramirez 9 ------------
Lukee Broadhurst 9 ------------
Cameron Li 9 ------------
Waylon Martel 9 ------------
Jacob Morales 10 ------------
Erickson Edpao 10 ------------
Daniil Cacianov 10 ------------
Amir Robello 10 ------------
Kai Kapur 10 ------------
Madalena Flores 2 ------------
Zoey Winter 2 ------------
Hannah Goudey 2 ------------
Mila Atala 2 ------------
Sebastian Quintero 8 ------------
Sergio Izaac Vidales 8 ------------
Mateo Lupian 8 ------------
Tatum Wolf 8 ------------
Benjamin Timonera 12 ------------
Jenavieve Narvaez 7 ------------
Ximena Vazquez 7 ------------
Kaiya Tu 6 ------------
Kennedy Abbott 6 ------------
Lana Atala 6 ------------
Sergio Santiago 2 ------------
Maxwell Connor 2 ------------
Jax Jurow 2 ------------
Aasha Azad 7 ------------
Ariel Vega 7 ------------
Bella Castellanos 7 ------------
Gavin Alandt 5 ------------
Roman Santaella 5 ------------
Samuel Wisniewski 11 ------------
David Soria 9 ------------
Giuliana Punla 3 ------------
Mila Comfort 3 ------------
Grace McAdams 4 ------------
aaliyah ogbonna 4 ------------
Shiva Sharma 3 ------------
Vanessa Morgan 3 ------------
Kimora Maxwell 3 ------------
Sophia Plascencia 3 ------------
Maya Tan 3 ------------
Leilani Ashton 3 ------------
Miles Lim 11 ------------
Damiano Cappellini 11 ------------
Ethan Felipe 11 ------------
Shaan Ditta 6 ------------
Robert Hawthorne 6 ------------
Timothy Ng 6 ------------
Ayser Menor 1 ------------
Drake Green 1 ------------
Tristan Green 9 ------------
Marcelo Otero 6 ------------
Yosgarth Garcia 6 ------------
Gabriel Palomares 5 ------------
Diego Sanchez 5 ------------
Logan Hart 5 ------------
Bibiano Correa 10 ------------
Justin Alvarez 10 ------------
JACOB DEGUZMAN 10 ------------
Dexter Bain 4 ------------
Marcello Ortiz 4 ------------
AARON Proverbs 24i6 FABELA 1 ------------
Jaxon Samonte 1 ------------
Jack RegedanzWilson 1 ------------
Mya Pelaez 12 ------------
Joseelyn Guerrero 12 ------------
NATHAN CARDENAS 3 ------------
James Blodgett 3 ------------
Kono Capuano 11 ------------
Nathaniel Wisniewski 11 ------------
Tyler Lee 7 ------------
Koa Trinidad 7 ------------
Alex Navarro 7 ------------
Brett Liau 7 ------------
Tyler Alvarez 7 ------------
Alexander Do 7 ------------
Forest Dull 7 ------------
Matthew Driscoll Jr 10 ------------
Gabriel Topete 10 ------------
Robert Feldman 10 ------------
Ford Liau 2 ------------
Koston Senica 2 ------------
Xavier Villaruel 2 ------------
Brett Sokhom 2 ------------
Ezekiel Gutierrez 2 ------------
Nate Giesselman 2 ------------
Chase Alandt 12 ------------
Maddox Mercado 12 ------------
Jason Liau 12 ------------
Nolan Burch 12 ------------
Santiago Otero 12 ------------
Davi DeOliveira 12 ------------
Noah Porter ------------
Ethan Galarza ------------
Mason Etheredge ------------
Andrew Do 5 ------------
Emilio Leal 5 ------------
Juelz Salazar 5 ------------
Santana melo 9 ------------
Kyler Lee 6 ------------
Max Gama 3 ------------
Jesse Gusman 11 ------------
Kai Renta McKinney 11 ------------
Baylun Perkins 11 ------------
Nathan Grossklaus 4 ------------
Carter French 11 ------------
Cole Stevenson 11 ------------
Noah Komrosky 11 ------------
Markus Zahn 11 ------------
Brian French Jr 11 ------------
LEGEND COUTEE 11 ------------
Ethan Ventura 10 ------------
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao 10 ------------
Isabella Reyes 1 ------------
Elizabeth Joseph 1 ------------
Alexa Langmayer 1 ------------
Ethan Rombawa 12 ------------
Jason Osborn 12 ------------
Xavier Hayer 12 ------------
Jamison Kerr 11 ------------
Mason Yamat 11 ------------
Jacob Friedt 11 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Santino Galindo 2 9:00 am
Bryson Onu 2 9:00 am
Felipe Espagna 2 9:00 am
Maxwell Connor 2 9:00 am
Robert Power 2 9:00 am
Ryder Collins 2 9:00 am
Jax Jurow 2 9:00 am
Sergio Santiago 2 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 12 9:00 am
Kaden Kross 12 9:00 am
Brandon Chou 12 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 11 9:00 am
Miguel Munoz 11 9:00 am
Tio Musquiz 11 9:00 am
Samuel Wisniewski 11 9:00 am
Charlie Wrinkle 12 9:00 am
Jakob Vitug 12 9:00 am
Richard Wagner 12 9:00 am
Sam Patton 11 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 12 9:00 am
Ryder Chen 12 9:00 am
Benjamin Timonera 12 9:00 am
Russell Yee 11 9:00 am
Weston Woodrow 11 9:00 am
Dexter Bain 4 10:00 am
Orion Kang 4 10:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 3 10:00 am
Marcello Ortiz 4 10:00 am
Diego Duenas 4 10:00 am
Mason Bato 3 10:00 am
James Blodgett 3 10:00 am
Ryan Yang 4 10:00 am
Jalon Samonte 3 10:00 am
Messiah Avant 3 10:00 am
Dionisio Santiago 3 10:00 am
Henry Raden 4 10:00 am
Zeth Ramirez 8 9:00 am
Maxwell Chen 8 9:00 am
Sebastian Quintero 8 9:00 am
Marcello DeLisle 8 9:00 am
Mateo Delos Santos 8 9:00 am
Sergio Izaac Vidales 8 9:00 am
Mateo Lupian 8 9:00 am
Tatum Wolf 8 9:00 am
Dylan Gameng 11 9:00 am
Jordan Rey Tacusalme 11 9:00 am
Ford Liau 2 10:00 am
Grant Liau 1 10:00 am
Noah Lopez 1 10:00 am
Koston Senica 2 10:00 am
Caleb Frey 2 10:00 am
Ayser Menor 1 10:00 am
Xavier Villaruel 2 10:00 am
Makai Tran 1 10:00 am
Emiliano Diaz 2 10:00 am
Drake Green 1 10:00 am
Jonny Mojica 1 10:00 am
Marcelo Otero 6 10:00 am
Marco Soria 6 10:00 am
Charles Martel 5 10:00 am
Yosgarth Garcia 6 10:00 am
Jovanni Galindo 6 10:00 am
Gabriel Palomares 5 10:00 am
Diego Sanchez 5 10:00 am
Marlo APPLETON 5 10:00 am
Logan Hart 5 10:00 am
Dylan Pereira 6 10:00 am
Patrick Hennessy 6 10:00 am
Bjorn Matta 5 10:00 am
Jaxson Frederick 5 10:00 am
Noah Tapia 5 10:00 am
Jake Hylton 5 10:00 am
Christian Ramirez 7 10:00 am
Alexander Do 7 10:00 am
Brett Liau 7 10:00 am
Forest Dull 7 10:00 am
Tyler Alvarez 7 10:00 am
DOMINIC YALUNG 7 10:00 am
Koa Trinidad 7 10:00 am
Tyler Lee 7 10:00 am
Alex Navarro 7 10:00 am
AARON Proverbs 24i6 FABELA 1 10:00 am
Ezekiel Gutierrez 2 10:00 am
Avan Parker Estrada 2 10:00 am
Theo Morris 2 10:00 am
Dante Rodriguez 1 10:00 am
Jaxon Samonte 1 10:00 am
Brett Sokhom 2 10:00 am
Joshua Robles 1 10:00 am
Nate Giesselman 2 10:00 am
Jack RegedanzWilson 1 10:00 am
Wyatt Ament 6 11:00 am
Phineas Murphy 6 11:00 am
Alijah Ogbonna 6 11:00 am
Kyler Lee 6 11:00 am
Adagio Williams 6 11:00 am
Andre Masaniai 6 11:00 am
Devin Coca 6 11:00 am
Samuel Williams 11 10:00 am
Nathaniel Wisniewski 11 10:00 am
Ryan Herman 11 10:00 am
Ryker Marquez 11 10:00 am
Kono Capuano 11 10:00 am
Joel Mendoza 11 10:00 am
Quinn Hung 8 10:00 am
Zachary Broad 8 10:00 am
Benjamin Espinoza 8 10:00 am
Kristopher Cruz 0
Gavin Alandt 5 9:00 am
Roman Santaella 5 9:00 am
Julian Santaella 5 9:00 am
Brycen Rivera 5 9:00 am
Knox Southammavong 5 9:00 am
Darian Gameng 5 9:00 am
Juelz king Brewick 1 11:00 am
Charles Osborn 1 11:00 am
Lincoln Hines 2 11:00 am
Ivan Landin 1 11:00 am
Garrick Allen 3 11:00 am
ORSON PAOLIERI 1 11:00 am
Austin Palsgrove 2 11:00 am
Claymon Martin 1 11:00 am
Samuel Connor 3 11:00 am
Mason Mahoney 3 11:00 am
Domingo Timonera III 2 11:00 am
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ 3 11:00 am
Max Gama 3 11:00 am
Kaiden Kingrey 2 11:00 am
Diego Gonzales 3 11:00 am
Rayhan Ditta 1 11:00 am
Oliver Likar 1 11:00 am
Adolfo Leyva 2 11:00 am
William McConnell 2 11:00 am
Joshua Ng 2 11:00 am
Benjamin Carmody 3 11:00 am
Aiden Terry 2 11:00 am
Alex Martinez 1 11:00 am
Xon Burris 10 9:00 am
Declan McLaughlin 10 9:00 am
Jessie Garcia 10 9:00 am
Angelo Urabe Chavez 10 9:00 am
Dominic Herrera 10 9:00 am
Jack Patton 10 9:00 am
Jackson Briggs 10 9:00 am
Gabriel Agacanyan 10 9:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 9 9:00 am
Oliver Bain 9 9:00 am
David Soria 9 9:00 am
Cameron Li 9 9:00 am
Waylon Martel 9 9:00 am
Lukee Broadhurst 9 9:00 am
Jacob Blodgett 9 9:00 am
Ethan Porter 9 9:00 am
Tristan Green 9 9:00 am
Jose Munoz 0
Dean Domingo 5 9:00 am
Aiden Riley Villanueva 5 9:00 am
Jalen Thepkaysone 8 10:00 am
Jose Arroyo 8 10:00 am
Logan Allen 3 10:00 am
Cruz Ortiz 3 10:00 am
Bibiano Correa 10 10:00 am
Justin Alvarez 10 10:00 am
JACOB DEGUZMAN 10 10:00 am
MASON DEGUZMAN 10 10:00 am
Jermaine Valeros 10 10:00 am
Aiden Yalung 9 11:00 am
Nicholas Reyes 9 11:00 am
Aiden Hastings 9 11:00 am
Dante John 9 11:00 am
Santana melo 9 11:00 am
John Batchelder 9 11:00 am
Trip Woodrow 9 11:00 am
Troy Marquez 10 10:00 am
Gabriel Topete 10 10:00 am
Robert Feldman 10 10:00 am
Adrian Masaniai 10 10:00 am
Matthew Driscoll Jr 10 10:00 am
Cayden Lopez 4 11:00 am
Robert Murphy 4 11:00 am
Benjamin Reese 9 11:00 am
Owen Evans 9 11:00 am
Isaiah Rosales 9 11:00 am
Jonathan Tyler Morimoto 8 11:00 am
Mason Delgado 8 11:00 am
Chase Alandt 12 11:00 am
Kai Renta McKinney 11 11:00 am
Maddox Mercado 12 11:00 am
Baylun Perkins 11 11:00 am
Jesse Gusman 11 11:00 am
Krish Rampersaud 11 11:00 am
Jae Wheaton 12 11:00 am
Jason Liau 12 11:00 am
Brandon Bruns 11 11:00 am
Jacob Amaro 12 11:00 am
Michael Ybarra 11 11:00 am
Cole Stevenson 11 11:00 am
Santiago Otero 12 11:00 am
Tyoh Tran 12 11:00 am
Connor Palsgrove 12 11:00 am
Carter French 11 11:00 am
Noah Komrosky 11 11:00 am
Nolan Burch 12 11:00 am
Noel Navarro 11 11:00 am
Davi DeOliveira 12 11:00 am
Marshall Spektorov 7 11:00 am
Basem Eways 7 11:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 7 11:00 am
Johnathan Nguyen 7 11:00 am
Cashen McLaughlin 7 11:00 am
Shan Rampersaud 7 11:00 am
Noah Agacanyan 7 11:00 am
Arthur Nechayev 7 11:00 am
Aaron Villaruel 8 11:00 am
Gerardo Jauregui 8 11:00 am
Shane Cuison Jr 8 11:00 am
Adrian Acevedo 8 11:00 am
Timothy Ng 6 11:00 am
Shaan Ditta 6 11:00 am
Robert Hawthorne 6 11:00 am
Tyler Ng 8 11:00 am
Jacob Wong 8 11:00 am
Adam Warner 4 11:00 am
Elijah Morales 4 11:00 am
santino sandoval 4 11:00 am
Uriah Castillo 4 11:00 am
Emmanuel Rodriguez 4 11:00 am
Nathan Grossklaus 4 11:00 am
Mitchell Do 4 11:00 am
alberto leyva 5 11:00 am
Jesse Morgan Jr. 5 11:00 am
Andrew Do 5 11:00 am
Juelz Salazar 5 11:00 am
Emilio Leal 5 11:00 am
Omar Maldonado JR 5 11:00 am
Kayleb Chao 5 11:00 am
Ethan Galarza 5 11:00 am
Mason Etheredge 5 11:00 am
Noah Porter 5 11:00 am
Dylan Wharton 3 11:00 am
Jerell Valeros 3 11:00 am
ISRAEL CARDENAS 10 11:00 am
Aidan Witt 10 11:00 am
Alex Gauge Lao 10 11:00 am
Gabriel Salcedo 10 11:00 am
Juelz Sanchez 10 11:00 am
Adan Contreras 10 11:00 am
Jacob Morales 10 11:00 am
Erickson Edpao 10 11:00 am
Kai Kapur 10 11:00 am
Amir Robello 10 11:00 am
Daniil Cacianov 10 11:00 am
EDWARD MCPHERSON 7 12:00 pm
Andrew Hendricksen 7 12:00 pm
James-Daniel Morimoto 12 12:00 pm
Joseph JaureguiColley 12 12:00 pm
Nicolas Gomez 10 12:00 pm
Dylan Drake 10 12:00 pm
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao 10 12:00 pm
Andre Saucedo 10 12:00 pm
Ethan Ventura 10 12:00 pm
Mateo Moreno 10 12:00 pm
Troy Calupad 10 12:00 pm
Royce Castro 10 12:00 pm
Justin Tan 12 12:00 pm
Ethan Bato 12 12:00 pm
Ethan Komrosky 12 12:00 pm
Ethan Felipe 11 12:00 pm
Miles Lim 11 12:00 pm
Damiano Cappellini 11 12:00 pm
Anthony Medina 11 12:00 pm
Tyler Cisneros 11 12:00 pm
Evan Dao 7 12:00 pm
Nathan Grant 7 12:00 pm
Alex Peacock 7 12:00 pm
Alex Thomasson 7 12:00 pm
Mason Bibb 7 12:00 pm
Hagen Grant 7 12:00 pm
Matthew Mac Leod 0
Ethan Chan 12 12:00 pm
Tristan Ho 12 12:00 pm
Andrew Thornburg 8 1:00 pm
Diego Padilla 8 1:00 pm
Mason Yamat 11 1:00 pm
Kaiden Rivera 11 1:00 pm
Jamison Kerr 11 1:00 pm
Graham Hanley 11 1:00 pm
Jacob Friedt 11 1:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 11 12:00 pm
Markus Zahn 11 12:00 pm
Brian French Jr 11 12:00 pm
Eduardo Arreola 0
Richard Vega 8 12:00 pm
Aidan Masse 8 12:00 pm
Jayden Kwong 8 12:00 pm
Jose Guerrero 8 12:00 pm
Rosalio Leal 8 12:00 pm
mohong li 6 12:00 pm
Mateus Kim 6 12:00 pm
Vance Islander 6 12:00 pm
Henry Osborn 6 12:00 pm
Zachary Fernandez 6 12:00 pm
Damien Kingrey 10 1:00 pm
Archer Taliaferro 10 1:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 10 1:00 pm
Jack Hughes 10 1:00 pm
Jordan Valeros 10 1:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 9 1:00 pm
Christian Perez 9 1:00 pm
Mathew Oliveira 0
Moos Musquiz 8 1:00 pm
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 8 1:00 pm
Carter Cortes 8 12:00 pm
Isaiah Silvia 8 12:00 pm
Govanny Duran 7 1:00 pm
Jared Perez 7 1:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 7 1:00 pm
manuel martir 7 1:00 pm
Jesiah Tubby 8 1:00 pm
joel sunga 8 1:00 pm
Spencer Her 10 1:00 pm
Dylan Marlowe 10 1:00 pm
Jonah Fogg 9 1:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 9 1:00 pm
Pablo Reyes 9 1:00 pm
Cesar Santos 9 1:00 pm
Lucas dos santos gomes da silva 9 1:00 pm
Andres Cardona 7 1:00 pm
Jackson Patten 7 1:00 pm
Enrique Pozos 7 1:00 pm
cesar cerna 12 1:00 pm
Jason Osborn 12 1:00 pm
Kashef Miller 12 1:00 pm
Xavier Hayer 12 1:00 pm
Ethan Rombawa 12 1:00 pm
Jericho Camasura 12 1:00 pm
Benjamin Ridley 12 1:00 pm
Charles Tinley 1 8:00 am
Grecia Ramirez 2 9:00 am
Arina Manrique 2 9:00 am
Shiva Sharma 3 9:00 am
Giuliana Punla 3 9:00 am
Kimora Maxwell 3 9:00 am
Vanessa Morgan 3 9:00 am
Mila Comfort 3 9:00 am
Maya Tan 3 9:00 am
Sophia Plascencia 3 9:00 am
Leilani Ashton 3 9:00 am
aaliyah ogbonna 4 9:00 am
Mabel Murphy 4 9:00 am
Camila Murillo 4 9:00 am
Wren Wagner 4 9:00 am
Grace McAdams 4 9:00 am
Amaya Onu 4 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 2 9:00 am
Hannah Goudey 2 9:00 am
Mila Atala 2 9:00 am
Zoey Winter 2 9:00 am
Margaux Boyle 5 9:00 am
Dalia Golubtsov 5 9:00 am
Abigail Ganzel 5 9:00 am
Alia Collins 1 9:00 am
Farah Falahati 1 9:00 am
Olivia Tan 4 9:00 am
Brianna Rodriguez 4 9:00 am
Alexandra Anguelouch 4 9:00 am
Daniela Garcia 4 9:00 am
Nevaeh Castillo 1 9:00 am
Kristine McPherson 1 9:00 am
Vanessa Spektorov 1 9:00 am
Aubrey Santana 1 9:00 am
Tori Comfort 1 9:00 am
Alexandra Mashoian 1 9:00 am
Arianalyn Gutierrez 1 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 6 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 6 9:00 am
Sonya Anderson 6 9:00 am
Gaelle Rino 6 9:00 am
Caitlyn Choi 6 9:00 am
Masaya Wheeler 6 9:00 am
Kaiya Tu 6 9:00 am
Lana Atala 6 9:00 am
Kennedy Abbott 6 9:00 am
Isabella Aguilar 0
Aasha Azad 7 9:00 am
Ariel Vega 7 9:00 am
Bella Castellanos 7 9:00 am
Emily Yeung 0
Mia Gil 7 9:00 am
Ayana Kang 7 9:00 am
Jenavieve Narvaez 7 9:00 am
Ximena Vazquez 7 9:00 am
Emma Dessus 7 9:00 am
Kaelyn Grossklaus 7 9:00 am
Alia Jo Pellacani 8 10:00 am
Abigail Joy Lao 8 10:00 am
Sofia Gutierrez 8 10:00 am
Sophia Villar 8 10:00 am
Natalie Tan 11 10:00 am
Aliya Moore 11 10:00 am
Noelle Correa 11 10:00 am
Aaliyah Martinez 11 10:00 am
Layla McDonald 12 10:00 am
Emelina Luck 12 10:00 am
McKenzie Robinson 12 10:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 9 10:00 am
Kayden Salcedo 9 10:00 am
Amelia Frey 9 10:00 am
Taylor Drake 9 10:00 am
Claire Persicone 9 10:00 am
Gina Garner 9 10:00 am
Angela Fernandez 9 10:00 am
Desirey Fernandez 9 10:00 am
Emily Marlowe 6 10:00 am
Keeva Cole 6 10:00 am
jenna hoppe 6 10:00 am
Aria Falahati 6 10:00 am
Mya Pelaez 12 10:00 am
Kara Anderson 0
Joseelyn Guerrero 12 10:00 am
Lana Nguyen 12 10:00 am
Serenity Bjork 12 10:00 am
Avery Alvistur 12 10:00 am
Madison Van Dyke 4 10:00 am
Gabrielle Ho 4 10:00 am
Alyse Domingo 4 10:00 am
Nautica Rodriguez 11 1:00 pm
Jonelle Sunga 11 1:00 pm
Dania Silva 12 10:00 am
Rylee Lewis 12 10:00 am
Elizabeth Rodriguez 12 10:00 am
Kylie Johnson 2 12:00 pm
Karen Guzman 2 12:00 pm
Alyssa Castillo 1 12:00 pm
Kira Comfort 1 12:00 pm
Aaliyah Rodriguez 1 12:00 pm
Nia Saechao 2 12:00 pm
Kyla Joseph 2 12:00 pm
Nelly Hurtado 2 12:00 pm
Yesenia Duran 2 12:00 pm
Ava Sullivan 2 12:00 pm
Elizabeth Joseph 1 12:00 pm
Abigail Vega 1 12:00 pm
Isabella Reyes 1 12:00 pm
Alexa Langmayer 1 12:00 pm
Kara Wheaton 1 12:00 pm
Alana Placido 0
Karina Morales 3 12:00 pm
Iliana Narvaez 3 12:00 pm
Eme Beck 3 12:00 pm
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 3 12:00 pm
Alana Gabrielle Villanueva 3 12:00 pm
Camryn Felipe 3 12:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 12:00 pm
Mikaela Hernando 4 12:00 pm
Annalese Leung 4 12:00 pm
Shyla Singh 4 12:00 pm
breeanna clements 4 12:00 pm
Elise Salcedo 4 12:00 pm
kayla nguyen 5 12:00 pm
Kayla Abbott 5 12:00 pm
Olivia Silvia 5 12:00 pm
Aaliya Crawley 5 12:00 pm
Zoe Brandon 4 12:00 pm
Emily Ortiz 4 12:00 pm
gabriella millendez 4 12:00 pm
Brianna Constancio 6 12:00 pm
Hazel Vega 6 12:00 pm
Ajayzee Zaballos 5 12:00 pm
Milani martir 5 12:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 5 12:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 5 12:00 pm
Camille De Keyser 3 1:00 pm
Jiselle Boquiren Wong 3 1:00 pm
Clarissa Trabanino 0
Brittany Beabout 1 2:00 pm
Jordan Coe 1 2:00 pm
Jane Guan 1 2:00 pm
Amy Shiah 1 2:00 pm
Christina Gomez 1 2:00 pm
Hazel Vega 1 2:00 pm
tehya swarts 1 2:00 pm
Allison Santos 2 2:00 pm
Selena Pistoresi 2 2:00 pm
Casey Angel 2 2:00 pm
Aubrey Huey 2 2:00 pm
Ava Wise 6 1:00 pm
Ariana Chandra 6 1:00 pm
Jenny Vo 6 1:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 6 1:00 pm
Sarai Lopez 6 1:00 pm
Vernadette Ortiz 6 1:00 pm
Christy Alves Nascimento 6 1:00 pm
Milani martir 5 1:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 5 1:00 pm
Mecca Nawabi 5 1:00 pm
Joohye Jubilo 5 1:00 pm
Ekaterina Yoshida 5 1:00 pm
Sarah Clark 5 1:00 pm
Grace Boren 5 1:00 pm
Ariel Thomas 4 1:00 pm
Tiffany Zlock 4 1:00 pm
Allison Lee 4 1:00 pm
Caitlyn Capalad 4 1:00 pm
Meredith Peterson 4 1:00 pm
Jessica Strole 4 1:00 pm
Cherokee Moore 4 1:00 pm
Genesis Saucedo 3 1:00 pm
STEPH Komura 3 1:00 pm
Theresa Williams 3 1:00 pm
Emily Lee 3 1:00 pm
Mayra Diaz 3 1:00 pm
Linh Wong 3 1:00 pm
Lulu Wang 2 1:00 pm
Violetta Berlanga 2 1:00 pm
Jacqueline Berrios 2 1:00 pm
Dorine Olarte 2 1:00 pm
Laura Sanchez 2 1:00 pm
Adriana Mesa 2 1:00 pm
Adrian Gomez 2 1:00 pm
Sara alan 2 1:00 pm
Laura Kim 1 1:00 pm
Krista Regedanz 1 1:00 pm
Maricar Gensole 1 1:00 pm
Selia Perry 1 1:00 pm
Joyce Hu 1 1:00 pm
carolyn yeh 1 1:00 pm
Nathalie Kaplan 1 1:00 pm
Isaiah Diaz 7 4:00 pm
Alden Gaines 7 4:00 pm
Benjamin Hill 7 4:00 pm
Howard Santos 7 4:00 pm
Johnnie Nguyen 7 4:00 pm
Tony Nguyen 7 4:00 pm
Alexander Lashov 7 4:00 pm
Vuong Luong 7 4:00 pm
Jeff Chang 7 4:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 11 4:00 pm
Anthony Olvera 11 4:00 pm
Marvin Galsim 11 4:00 pm
Yzat Amrakulov 11 4:00 pm
Stephan Sester 11 4:00 pm
Sahan Peiris 11 4:00 pm
Jacob Pina 11 4:00 pm
Josh Prince 11 4:00 pm
Christien Pansoy 11 4:00 pm
Ali Alsabbah 11 4:00 pm
Ryan Dumatol 11 4:00 pm
Zachary Brodrick 11 4:00 pm
Benjamin Kahae 11 4:00 pm
MUHAMMADAYUBHON AKBAROV 11 4:00 pm
Jacob Imsland 11 4:00 pm
Sam Imsland 11 4:00 pm
Alexander Mendez 11 4:00 pm
Sam Cott 5 4:00 pm
Victor Hernandez 5 4:00 pm
Tevin Kagame 5 4:00 pm
Kenny dang 5 4:00 pm
Brendan Turley 5 4:00 pm
John Drexler 5 4:00 pm
Michael Johnson 5 4:00 pm
Raymond Chan 5 4:00 pm
Nick Miner 5 4:00 pm
Joshua Diaz 5 4:00 pm
Brayan Khamou 5 4:00 pm
Enzo Kalaveras 5 4:00 pm
Robert Harris 5 4:00 pm
Trevor Assaf 5 4:00 pm
Rome Ottolini 5 4:00 pm
Eric Woodard 5 4:00 pm
Josiah Pena 1 4:00 pm
Alberto Garcia 1 4:00 pm
Josh Taylor 1 4:00 pm
David Grant 1 4:00 pm
Byoungjun Jo 1 4:00 pm
Mauricio Magdaleno 1 4:00 pm
Stephen Islander 1 4:00 pm
Koa Sibley 1 4:00 pm
Adam Stanco 1 4:00 pm
Jonah Kaufman 1 4:00 pm
Reza Alinaghi 1 4:00 pm
John Lewis 1 4:00 pm
Christopher Gamboa 3 4:00 pm
Kenny Kottenstette 3 4:00 pm
Nile Henderson 3 4:00 pm
Kevin Hom 3 4:00 pm
Joe Amoroso 3 4:00 pm
Tony Comfort 3 4:00 pm
Nathan Huey 3 4:00 pm
Zeki Yasar 3 4:00 pm
Luis Cabrera 3 4:00 pm
Austin Driver 3 4:00 pm
Josiah Gesick 3 4:00 pm
Octavio Castaneda 3 4:00 pm
Nicolas Alvarado 3 4:00 pm
Derrick Ga 6 3:00 pm
Jesse Fuller 6 3:00 pm
Audie Puapastrana 6 3:00 pm
Rusty Smith 6 3:00 pm
Israel Solis 10 4:00 pm
Jinyoung Kim 10 4:00 pm
John Nguyen 10 4:00 pm
Jake Mertz 10 4:00 pm
Andrew Carrillo 10 4:00 pm
Craig Luckett 8 4:00 pm
Adolph Perez 8 4:00 pm
Juan Escamilla 8 4:00 pm
Gabriel Aseron 8 4:00 pm
Xavier Campbell 8 4:00 pm
Matthew Atencio 8 4:00 pm
Ethan Hardgrave Hardgrave 8 4:00 pm
Alex Cortez 8 4:00 pm
Travis McCoy 8 4:00 pm
Rodney Smith 8 4:00 pm
Fernando Adriano III 12 3:00 pm
Hector Morales 11 3:00 pm
Leonardo Silva 11 3:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 12 3:00 pm
Michael Perez 12 3:00 pm
Robert Martinez 11 3:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 12 3:00 pm
Do Kyung Yun 11 3:00 pm
Robert Pennuto 12 3:00 pm
Colton Smith 12 3:00 pm
SIDNEY AGUILAR 11 3:00 pm
Alexander Wilson 11 3:00 pm
Cesar Santos 7 3:00 pm
Nicholas Cano 7 3:00 pm
Feliks Sukhovitsky 7 3:00 pm
Owen Hale 7 3:00 pm
Jordan Alvarenga 7 3:00 pm
Jacob Semsem 7 3:00 pm
Olin Pettit 7 3:00 pm
Joshua ODonnell 7 3:00 pm
Joshua Alforque 7 3:00 pm
Jae Young Ryoo 9 3:00 pm
Oscar Martinez 9 3:00 pm
Victor Malagon 9 3:00 pm
Hector Herrera Perez 9 3:00 pm
Marco Garcia 9 3:00 pm
Josh Settlage 9 3:00 pm
balraj singh 9 3:00 pm
Miguel Martinez 9 3:00 pm
Mauricio Silva 9 3:00 pm
Anthony Khaletsky 10 3:00 pm
Wesley Hollingsworth 10 3:00 pm
Enrique Pozos 10 3:00 pm
Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev 10 3:00 pm
Jonathan Holt 10 3:00 pm
Rodrigo Aviles 10 3:00 pm
Isaac Martinez 10 3:00 pm
DARREN OGASAWARA 10 3:00 pm
Chris Avila 10 3:00 pm
Caleb Solorio 6 3:00 pm
Frank Orr 6 3:00 pm
Jonathan Gutierrez 6 3:00 pm
dennis martinez 6 3:00 pm
David Shin 2 3:00 pm
Francis Jenkins 2 3:00 pm
Jordane Dourado 2 3:00 pm
Spencer Smith 4 3:00 pm
Pablo Cassemiro 4 3:00 pm
Jerome Cuarezma 4 3:00 pm
Tyler Shew 4 3:00 pm
Adam Murray 4 3:00 pm
Nethaneel Edwards 4 3:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 4 3:00 pm
Chris Curtis 4 3:00 pm
Ryan Hamilton 4 3:00 pm
Jonathan Melamed 3 3:00 pm
Burc Sachprakash Gundogar 3 3:00 pm
Jalen Hutchinson 3 3:00 pm
Jaime Abadam 3 3:00 pm
Brandon Feria 3 3:00 pm
Julius Go 3 3:00 pm
Mikey Hothi 3 3:00 pm
David Berrios 2 3:00 pm
Sean Tonnochy 2 3:00 pm
Philip Wong 2 3:00 pm
Ferdinand Magbitang 8 3:00 pm
Damien Taylor 8 3:00 pm
Alex Lindberg 8 3:00 pm
Matty Ponder 8 3:00 pm
Lyle Burlingame 8 3:00 pm
Eric Williams 8 3:00 pm
Xavier Puente 8 3:00 pm
Jared Getzoff 8 3:00 pm
Daniel Dang 2 3:00 pm
Eder Duran 2 3:00 pm
Jay Zelenkov 2 3:00 pm
Harry Clemente 1 3:00 pm
Blaine Lopes 1 3:00 pm
Sebastian Wisniewski 1 3:00 pm
Damien Perez 1 3:00 pm
Shawn Henebry 1 3:00 pm
Jonathan De Smidt 1 3:00 pm
Christopher Eckhardt 1 3:00 pm
Jacob Maxson 1 3:00 pm
Brad Fry 1 3:00 pm
Raymond Chi 11 2:00 pm
Mason Simmons 11 2:00 pm
Paul Loeb 11 2:00 pm
Marc Tapalla 11 2:00 pm
Erik Jacobsen 9 2:00 pm
Michael To 9 2:00 pm
Farouk Khan 9 2:00 pm
Robert Citron 9 2:00 pm
charles yadao 9 2:00 pm
Bernard Santiago Tan 5 3:00 pm
Rod Albuyeh 5 3:00 pm
Chris Feria 5 3:00 pm
Angelo Smith 5 3:00 pm
Eric Nelson 5 3:00 pm
Dillon Ferdinandi 5 3:00 pm
Colin McEnroe 12 2:00 pm
denny to 12 2:00 pm
Stephen Govan 0
Vicente Jimenez 12 2:00 pm
Ken Darrell 12 2:00 pm
Marc Martinez 9 2:00 pm
Todd Kramer 9 2:00 pm
leland wheeler 3 2:00 pm
Victor Melamed 3 2:00 pm
zack sit 3 2:00 pm
Cameron King 3 2:00 pm
Mark Miller 3 2:00 pm
Jonathan Juatco 3 2:00 pm
Daniel Abrenilla 3 2:00 pm
Robert Salcedo 11 2:00 pm
Matthew Young 11 2:00 pm
Aaron Mac 11 2:00 pm
Adam Traver 10 2:00 pm
Ian Strouss 10 2:00 pm
Greg Callaham 10 2:00 pm
Joshua Romain 10 2:00 pm
Juney Cambria 10 2:00 pm
Leslie Lamcke 10 2:00 pm
Brian Hardingham 8 2:00 pm
George Bulman 8 2:00 pm
Paul Gemignani 8 2:00 pm
Tim Herman 8 2:00 pm
Sal Lara 5 2:00 pm
Rj Cuenca 5 2:00 pm
Rodney Gonzales 7 2:00 pm
Ryan Cea 7 2:00 pm
Joshua Wheeler 7 2:00 pm
Richard Meade 7 2:00 pm
Jonathon Michaud 7 2:00 pm
Sammy Rashidchi 7 2:00 pm
Steven Aristizabal 7 2:00 pm
Jaime Melgar 7 2:00 pm
Zachary Todd 7 2:00 pm
TIMOTHY FAGIN 7 2:00 pm
Pablo Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
Nathaniel Yuen 5 2:00 pm
Anthony Malone 5 2:00 pm
Eddie Ybarra 5 2:00 pm
Motaz Attalla 5 2:00 pm
Joe Herrity 4 2:00 pm
Blake Kasemeier 4 2:00 pm
Chris Nunez 4 2:00 pm
Raymond Ramirez 12 2:00 pm
bernardo lopez 12 2:00 pm
Rafael Fideles 0
Ted Condez 6 2:00 pm
Jason Chen 6 2:00 pm
Nick de Leon 6 2:00 pm
Chris Polonchek 6 2:00 pm
Clarence Lau 6 2:00 pm
Robin Collins 8 2:00 pm
Norman Thomas 8 2:00 pm
JORGE SUM 4 2:00 pm
Allen Chan 4 2:00 pm
Gregory Bickham 4 2:00 pm
Eric Bettencourt 4 2:00 pm
Ray Cortez 7 1:00 pm
Joe Ahn 7 1:00 pm
Brian Komrosky 7 1:00 pm
jerry davenport 0
John Rockwell 4 2:00 pm
Fernando Martins 4 2:00 pm
Tatsuo Morimoto 6 2:00 pm
Brett Burdette 6 2:00 pm
Tony Hoang 2 2:00 pm
Chris Young 2 2:00 pm
Manny Ventura 7 1:00 pm
Carlos Pereira 7 1:00 pm
Camille De Keyser 3 5:00 pm
Veronica Street 3 5:00 pm
Christina Gomez 4 5:00 pm
Gina Lima 4 5:00 pm
Genesis Saucedo 3 5:00 pm
Lillian Rong 3 5:00 pm
Wen Ong 3 5:00 pm
Suzanne Leung 4 5:00 pm
Dorine Olarte 4 5:00 pm
Michael Orciga 8 6:00 pm
Logan Dias 8 6:00 pm
Hen Sapir 8 6:00 pm
Benjamin Hill 9 6:00 pm
Johnnie Nguyen 9 6:00 pm
Zach Bretzke 9 6:00 pm
Cameron Amores 9 6:00 pm
Alexander Lashov 9 6:00 pm
Gabriel Gomez 9 6:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 7 6:00 pm
Anthony Olvera 7 6:00 pm
Sahan Peiris 7 6:00 pm
Ari Fay 7 6:00 pm
Ryan Dumatol 7 6:00 pm
Charlie You 7 6:00 pm
Brendan Turley 8 6:00 pm
Raymond Chan 8 6:00 pm
Tre Babauta 8 6:00 pm
Christian Espinosa 8 6:00 pm
Roberto Rodriguez 8 6:00 pm
Dakota Smith 6 6:00 pm
randy sayaseng 6 6:00 pm
Jacob Sanchez 6 6:00 pm
Brandon Banks 6 6:00 pm
Miles Robinson 6 6:00 pm
Adam Stanco 6 6:00 pm
Kevin Hom 10 6:00 pm
Jesse Fuller 10 6:00 pm
Zeki Yasar 10 6:00 pm
Edwin Alvarez 10 6:00 pm
Faisal Alsubaiey 10 6:00 pm
Robert Martinez 8 5:00 pm
Do Kyung Yun 8 5:00 pm
Mason Simmons 8 5:00 pm
sebastian de ochoa 8 5:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 8 5:00 pm
Hansaem Lee 8 5:00 pm
Andrew Campos 5 6:00 pm
Corbin Bilund 5 6:00 pm
andrew be 5 6:00 pm
Miguel Martinez 5 6:00 pm
Justin Turner 5 6:00 pm
Jae Young Ryoo 1 6:00 pm
Brandon Villalobos 1 6:00 pm
Hector Herrera Perez 1 6:00 pm
Sunny Pak 1 6:00 pm
Brady Jimison 1 6:00 pm
Matt Fernando 1 6:00 pm
Daniel deal 1 6:00 pm
balraj singh 1 6:00 pm
Mauricio Silva 1 6:00 pm
Logan Paxton 1 6:00 pm
Alexander Demurjian 1 6:00 pm
Vincent Shields 10 5:00 pm
Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev 10 5:00 pm
Matthew Hamamjy 10 5:00 pm
Ricky L De Herrera 10 5:00 pm
Gabriel Fuentes 10 5:00 pm
Chris Avila 10 5:00 pm
Chris Curtis 1 5:00 pm
Michael Yoon 1 5:00 pm
Ryan Hamilton 1 5:00 pm
Ethan Owusu 4 6:00 pm
Isaac Herrera 4 6:00 pm
Jay Villafana 0
Anthony Magalit 4 6:00 pm
Dany Mou 4 6:00 pm
Ozan Onay 4 6:00 pm
Damien Taylor 4 6:00 pm
Greg Callaham 3 6:00 pm
Patrick Yanez 3 6:00 pm
Elias Ventura 3 6:00 pm
Clarence Lau 3 6:00 pm
Andrew Munds 3 6:00 pm
Shawn Henebry 3 6:00 pm
Joe Amoroso 3 6:00 pm
Rj Cuenca 9 5:00 pm
Tom Lee 9 5:00 pm
Henry Huan 9 5:00 pm
Steven Saephanh 9 5:00 pm
Jacob Janco 1 5:00 pm
Tom Salina 1 5:00 pm
Ben Allen 1 5:00 pm
Joe Herrity 2 5:00 pm
Rod Albuyeh 2 5:00 pm
Ryan Turner 2 5:00 pm
Nathaniel Chadwick 2 5:00 pm
Tyler Smith 2 5:00 pm
Stephen Govan 0
Richard Meade 0
chris vickers 0

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...