Please, wait...

Wait List for SF 2019 Available by Clicking Here

DALLAS CUP 2019 ADULTS AND MASTERS GI

Nytex Sports Centre ( Dallas )

DATE: 02/23/2019 APPLICATION DL: 02/19/2019

Register Before/On Jan 23rd and receive a free rash guard!

Sign up for the gi event and receive 50% off nogi and vice versa!

Address: 

NYTEX Sports Centre

8851 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $99  $89 Dec 23rd
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $109  $99 Jan 23rd
Early Bird $109 $99 Feb 9th
Full Price $109 Feb 17th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Nicholas Wilson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Mohler MMA Coppell 6 9:00 am
1 Elam Hudson Ray Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 9:00 am
2 Aiden Park Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 9:00 am
3 Caleb Song Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 9:00 am
4 Atticus Novelli Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Street Jitsu 6 9:00 am
5 Maxwell Connor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
6 DeShawn Watts Jr Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Mohler MMA 6 9:00 am
7 Zane Tighe Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
8 Saint Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
9 Dandre Adams Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
10 ROBERTO ARMENDARIZ Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
11 Liam Barron Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Richardson Gracie Academy 7 9:00 am
12 Ethan Schrage Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
13 NATHAN DURNIN Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits
14 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Texas Checkmat 1 9:00 am
15 Luke Sanders Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
16 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 1 9:00 am
17 Mason Doyle Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
18 Elijah briones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
19 Austin Hoskinson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
20 Colton Cash Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 9:00 am
21 Joshua Chapman Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
22 diego rico Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 1 9:00 am
23 Easton Hill Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 2 9:00 am
24 Bradley Castro Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 9:00 am
25 Jaxon Welch Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
26 Oliver Rodrigues Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
27 Jonah Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 2 9:00 am
28 Julian Peterson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 2 9:00 am
29 Gage Barry Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 SFS MMA 2 9:00 am
30 Gavin Finney Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
31 Ethan Welman Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
32 Marco Ramos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
33 Aidan Song Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 10 9:00 am
34 Jack Wiggs Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
35 Evan Gold Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 9 9:00 am
36 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 SFS MMA 10 9:00 am
37 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 9:00 am
38 Eli Truncali Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
39 Augustus Knowlton Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
40 Bryson Helms Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 9:00 am
41 Grayson Humphrey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Tier 1 Training Facility 10 9:00 am
42 Dresden Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
43 Makenan Cowan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
44 Jay Santos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA 9 9:00 am
45 Grant Phung Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
46 Zaden Wishert Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Keller Elite Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
47 Austin Northcutt Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
48 Ryder Faile Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 2 9:00 am
49 Ethan Kade Leal Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 9:00 am
50 Trevor Haling Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Street Jitsu 2 9:00 am
51 Wyatt Young Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
52 Hervey sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 9:00 am
53 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 9:00 am
54 Nicholas Phan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Team Lutter 3 10:00 am
55 Sebastian Ramos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
56 Xavi Carrillo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
57 Micah Olivas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
58 Nolan Bottger Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
59 Hank McCool Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 4 10:00 am
60 Weston Langley Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
61 Maddox Green Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
62 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 4 10:00 am
63 Rylen Duong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 10:00 am
64 DEVIN DELAROSA Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 10:00 am
65 Colton Allen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA 3 10:00 am
66 Beckett Jones Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Street Jitsu 7 10:00 am
67 Kratos Sierra Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 10:00 am
68 Giancarlo Barletta Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 10:00 am
69 Nicholas Fiegel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Lucky Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
70 Lucas Bowman Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 MSA 6 10:00 am
71 Luke Shofner Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 10:00 am
72 Gibson Causey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ 7 10:00 am
73 Emory Compton Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ 6 10:00 am
74 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
75 Michael Stevenson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 10:00 am
76 Cason Broome Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
77 Smith Chandler Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 9:00 am
78 Lucas TAYLOR Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 8 9:00 am
79 Sean Klemke Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
80 Alexander Ward Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
81 Ikuna Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 9:00 am
82 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 8 9:00 am
83 Orion Opon Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Royal arts bjj 8 9:00 am
84 Abel Earley Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 9:00 am
85 Dylon Mao Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 8 9:00 am
86 Vintage Jones Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
87 Vintage Jones Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
88 Connor Stallmer Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 5 10:00 am
89 Kitch Tonda Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 9:00 am
90 Aiden Hoskinson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
91 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
92 Jude Lewis Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Invincible Academy 2 10:00 am
93 Jaden Espinoza Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 SFS MMA 2 10:00 am
94 Dean Pak Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
95 Aiden Taylor Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 10:00 am
96 Nathan Harris Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
97 Conner Kittle Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
98 Sebastian Rojas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
99 Daniel Skousen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
100 SAMIR GONZALEZ Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 10:00 am
101 Gabriel Barefoot Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 MSA 7 10:00 am
102 Charlie Mapakaitolo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Ironside MMA 7 10:00 am
103 YAIR GONZALEZ Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
104 Trevor Northcutt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
105 Cameron Tran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 8 10:00 am
106 DYLAN DELAROSA Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 40-49 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 10:00 am
107 Jacob Zigon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 8 10:00 am
108 Jason Johnson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
109 Colt Brown Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
110 Jameson Olliff Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
111 Carlos Zair Hermosillo Gaytan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
112 Draven Bartel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Mohler MMA Coppell 8 10:00 am
113 Cort Mallet Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Mohler MMA Coppell 8 10:00 am
114 Andrew Bastidas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 SFS MMA 8 10:00 am
115 Joshua Hunsucker Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
116 Steven Pullicar Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
117 Trevor Carter Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 VA Academy Soul Fighters 9 10:00 am
118 Allen Terrelonge Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
119 Zephyr haytcher Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
120 Sean Kim Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
121 Kyle Sanders Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
122 Damien Ice Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
123 Cohen McDonald Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
124 Sawyer Houston Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 9 10:00 am
125 Isaiah Medina Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 10:00 am
126 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 10:00 am
127 Zadok Lewis Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Invincible Academy 2 10:00 am
128 Regan Stewart Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
129 Isaac Shofner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
130 Elias Kane Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 5 10:00 am
131 Hayden Mowrey Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Royal arts bjj 5 10:00 am
132 RUDY INFANTE Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
133 Elijah Aguilar Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 SFS MMA 5 10:00 am
134 Giancarlo Briones Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 5 10:00 am
135 Lane Jacobs Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
136 Aedon Dorman Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
137 Levi Abshear Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Machado 6 11:00 am
138 Daniel Salazar Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
139 Rafael Vazquez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
140 Noah Davenport Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 6 11:00 am
141 Cain Gostenik Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 11:00 am
142 Jhett mangum Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
143 Azriel Leyva Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
144 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 8 11:00 am
145 Julian Villanueva Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 11:00 am
146 Ashton Nelson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 8 11:00 am
147 John Brooks Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 8 11:00 am
148 Camden McGregor Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
149 Micheal Francis Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
150 Travis Larson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 11:00 am
151 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 9 11:00 am
152 Adin Dabbs Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 SFS MMA 9 11:00 am
153 Austin Powell Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
154 Bryce Tran Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
155 Max Francis Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 5 11:00 am
156 Jacob Kossakoski Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 11:00 am
157 Ethan Gant Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 11:00 am
158 Joah Lewis Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Invincible Academy 1 11:00 am
159 Gabriel Escobedo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 11:00 am
160 Ben Morales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
161 Jaxon Kendzierski Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 11:00 am
162 Carter Runyon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 5 11:00 am
163 Jackson Weeks Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 All American MMA All American MMA 3 11:00 am
164 Roman Helmuth Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Mohler MMA 3 11:00 am
165 Hudson Chandler Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 3 11:00 am
166 Joshua Samuel Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 11:00 am
167 Jude Maulsby Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 3 11:00 am
168 Steven Torres Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 11:00 am
169 Gunnar Leal Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
170 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 5 11:00 am
171 Isaac Flores Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 11:00 am
172 Cody Young Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
173 Aidan Wallace Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
174 Justice Cooper Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Reding Martial Arts Eastside 4 11:00 am
175 Roberto Lopez briones Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 4 11:00 am
176 Carter Mallory Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 TAC Team BJJ 9 11:00 am
177 Dylan Videira Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 Keller Elite Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
178 Javier Vazquez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Mohler MMA Dallas 10 11:00 am
179 Noe Rascon Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
180 Xander Moody Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 11:00 am
181 Aedan Morris Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 10 11:00 am
182 Fletcher Eberhardt Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 11:00 am
183 Keiran Nelson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
184 Kieran Lermer Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 85-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 11:00 am
185 Kyler Jones Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 85-99 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
186 Robaire Pullicar iii Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 11:00 am
187 Nelson O Briones Briones Jr Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 4 11:00 am
188 john martin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 11:00 am
189 Oliver Collins Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 11:00 am
190 Thomas Torres Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 SFS MMA 4 11:00 am
191 Dylan Jamison Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 11:00 am
192 Dillon Creech Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 11:00 am
193 Caden Brennan Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
194 kydyn lima Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 130-144 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 11:00 am
195 Jaden Hidalgo Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
196 Jesus Lozano Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 130-144 Ruffhouse MMA 7 11:00 am
197 Jose Jr Garcia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
198 Jared Allison Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 TAC Team BJJ 7 11:00 am
199 Joshua Hahm Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
200 Gray Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 11:00 am
201 Danny Pomaski Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
202 Erik Meyer Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 1 12:00 pm
203 Donovan Dollar Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
204 Jesus Salazar Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 119 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
205 Bronco Helmuth Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 119 and Under Mohler MMA 1 12:00 pm
206 Damien Ortega Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 119 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
207 Noah Jabbour Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 2:00 pm
208 Saul Nieto Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 1 2:00 pm
209 Paul Jones Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 135-149 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
210 Kaylynne Armour Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 SFS MMA 3 9:00 am
211 Kenlee Gardner Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 9:00 am
212 Gabriella Gomez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
213 Nena Serna Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 9:00 am
214 Claire Morrow Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
215 Emma Morrow Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
216 Lucia Velazco Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 9:00 am
217 Lucas abreu Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Royal arts bjj 3 9:00 am
218 Addison Green Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
219 Camila Alvarez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 9:00 am
220 Vivienne Spencer Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
221 Samiya Sims Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Mohler MMA 4 9:00 am
222 Brooklyn Chan Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 4 9:00 am
223 Poppy Helmuth Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Mohler MMA 4 9:00 am
224 Camila Morris Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
225 Kara Pak Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
226 Naomi Gallagher Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
227 Grace Taillac Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
228 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
229 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 9:00 am
230 Gabby Hyatt Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
231 Iliana Villagrana Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 9:00 am
232 Gwynn Barefoot Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 MSA 5 10:00 am
233 Kiersten Sweeney Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 5 10:00 am
234 Tessa Tighe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
235 Alexandra Segal Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 3 10:00 am
236 Leila Kaberna Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 10:00 am
237 Bella Dimerson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
238 Sofia Velazco Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 10:00 am
239 Skylar Maher Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
240 Aaliyah Banibane Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
241 Victoria Fiegel Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lucky Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
242 Ariel Dollar Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
243 Sara Arenivas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 9:00 am
244 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 4 10:00 am
245 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
246 Brooklynne Ford Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
247 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 10:00 am
248 Isabel Carrillo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 10:00 am
249 Alanna Mazeffa Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 1 10:00 am
250 kylei clark Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
251 Hailey Willis Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 10:00 am
252 Isabella Barba Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
253 Haley Hunsucker Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
254 Victoria Rystrom Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 1 11:00 am
255 Maya Guerrero Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Mohler MMA Coppell 1 11:00 am
256 Brooklyn Kleinman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
257 Sawyer Brightwell Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
258 Isabella Salazar Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
259 Lila Strickland Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
260 Allie Dillard Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
261 Hope Russell Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
262 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
263 Joycelyn Ingleright Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Mohler MMA Coppell 1 10:00 am
264 Samantha Mooneyham Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
265 Tais Viacheslavov Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 1 10:00 am
266 Kamryn Vicente Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos
267 Jovey Lewis Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Invincible Academy 10 10:00 am
268 Alma Ortega Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 10:00 am
269 Alana Lee Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
270 Janaya Baeza Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 2 11:00 am
271 Jasmine Rojas Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 100-109 Keller elite martial arts 2 11:00 am
272 Emma Dollar Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 100-109 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
273 Dawson Quiroz Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 100-109 Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 11:00 am
274 Michelle Terrelonge Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen YELLOW 120-129 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
275 Alma Aguilar Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 160+ Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight
276 Alexandrea Johnson Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
277 Ana Clara Drummond Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 11:00 am
278 Angelina Thalheimer Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 11:00 am
279 LIZETTE MOLINA Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 160+ Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters
280 Kari Williams Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Checkmat Texas Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
281 ADILENE SAENZ Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
282 ALEXIS VIRAYEDWARDS Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 12:00 pm
283 isabella shannon Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
284 Eunhee Kim Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 6 12:00 pm
285 Brenna Hicks Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ 4 12:00 pm
286 Esther Kim Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 4 12:00 pm
287 Ibtisam El Shahat Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 4 12:00 pm
288 Diana Koutinas Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 12:00 pm
289 Michelle Earley Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 12:00 pm
290 Jeri Lyn Crocker Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 12:00 pm
291 Ana Clara Drummond Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
292 Yasmim Pinheiro Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 5 12:00 pm
293 Alejandra Arambula Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
294 hannah sternblitz Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
295 zuleika garcia Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
296 Megan De Oliveira Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
297 Hayley Chan Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 6 12:00 pm
298 Amanda Voskuil Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech 6 12:00 pm
299 Samantha Norcross Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
300 Samantha Lawrie Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
301 Ashlea Trachier Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Mansfield MMA RCJ Machado 4 12:00 pm
302 Jasmine Espinzoa Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Heavy Plus | 178 & Up -not on list? We will contact u 4 12:00 pm
303 Kerynne Satterfield Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 12:00 pm
304 Katherine Steenburgh Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech 7 12:00 pm
305 Kim Lobb Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
306 Sarah Robey Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Feather | 130 & Under MSA 7 12:00 pm
307 Michael Jacobs Male 2019 Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
308 Tri Quang Male 2019 Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
309 Moahz Bajwa Male 2019 Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas 9 2:00 pm
310 MIGUEL ANGEL ADAME BAEZA Male 2019 Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 2:00 pm
311 Logan Garcia Male 2019 Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 2:00 pm
312 Eli Genung Male 2019 Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
313 Jacob Torres Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 2:00 pm
314 Dylan Hamner Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 2:00 pm
315 Carlos Leyva Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
316 Robert Lombardo Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving 2 2:00 pm
317 Benjamin Canning Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
318 Christian McDonald Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Top Game Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
319 Brian Koontz Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Peak Performance Keller 2 2:00 pm
320 Dorian Dayton Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
321 Martin Caruso Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Mohler MMA 2 2:00 pm
322 Robert Kelley Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Mohler MMA 2 2:00 pm
323 Ali Malik Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
324 Mustafa Ahmad Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas 4 2:00 pm
325 Dustin Collins Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 2:00 pm
326 Mitchaell Bowman Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under MSA 4 2:00 pm
327 Juan Rosado Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
328 Ethan Nott Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
329 Carlos Coz Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 2:00 pm
330 Steven Springfield Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
331 Alexander Leon Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
332 James Webb Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 2:00 pm
333 Jared Haury Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 4 2:00 pm
334 Will Trott Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio 8 2:00 pm
335 Alex Matthews Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
336 Jestin Carter Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
337 Joshua Gonzales Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 2:00 pm
338 Yousef Samarah Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 2:00 pm
339 William Deering Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 8 2:00 pm
340 Jacob Hepfinger Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving 8 2:00 pm
341 Corbin Moline Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 8 2:00 pm
342 Erick Jones Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 2:00 pm
343 Corey Muse Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 2:00 pm
344 joshua Paintin Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SFS MMA 7 2:00 pm
345 L Lance Armstrong Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 2:00 pm
346 Iain Adams Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 2:00 pm
347 Chadd Stefanides Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
348 Matt Romanus Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 10 2:00 pm
349 Mario Castillo Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 2:00 pm
350 Victor Echeverria Perez Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 2:00 pm
351 Luis Sanchez Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 2:00 pm
352 Brett Nicholas Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 2:00 pm
353 Benjamin Moyle Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 6 2:00 pm
354 Jake Edmonson Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 2:00 pm
355 Christian Osborne Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Mohler MMA Dallas 6 2:00 pm
356 Daniel Gonzalez Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving 6 2:00 pm
357 John Wilkins Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 6 2:00 pm
358 Max Sprenger Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
359 James L Nelson Nelson Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
360 kevin xayavong Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
361 sebastian salazar Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
362 Adam Pena Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather SFS MMA 6 1:00 pm
363 Jacob Barfield Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Checkmat Texas Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
364 Mathew Rodriguez Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 1:00 pm
365 Adam Gerrald Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
366 Joshua Hahm Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
367 Alfredo Benavidez Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio 9 1:00 pm
368 Adam Thompson Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
369 Richard Wilkinson Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under IAMA Bjj Tribe 9 1:00 pm
370 YONGSEOK LEE Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 7 1:00 pm
371 Gabriel Trad Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 1:00 pm
372 Daniel Pickens Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 1:00 pm
373 Eric Martinez Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
374 Joseph Farhamand Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
375 Brandon Shook Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 7 1:00 pm
376 Ross WORTHEY Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Mohler MMA Dallas 7 1:00 pm
377 Zachary Toler Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
378 Stephen Shnayderman Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
379 Michael Metry Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
380 Gerardo Mazariegos Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
381 MICHAEL BERNARDO GARCIA HIGUERA Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
382 Steven Leyva Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 8 1:00 pm
383 Keenan Craven Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
384 Luis Benavides Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 1:00 pm
385 Jack Dwyer Male 2019 Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 1 2:00 pm
386 Steven Lee Male 2019 Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 1 2:00 pm
387 Steffen Banta Male 2019 Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 2:00 pm
388 Benjamin Krane Male 2019 Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Bastos BJJ Midland 1 2:00 pm
389 Kenneth Jesmain Male 2019 Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Goliath Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
390 Jayden Orlandini Rowdon Male 2019 Adults Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 2:00 pm
391 Miguel Cardoza Male 2019 Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
392 Ronnie Jensen Male 2019 Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 1:00 pm
393 Fabian Anguiano Male 2019 Adults Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
394 Darryl Lebus Male 2019 Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ 10 1:00 pm
395 Enrico Garcia Male 2019 Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 1:00 pm
396 Thomas Standridge Male 2019 Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
397 Anthony Robinson Male 2019 Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu
398 Dylan Kastelic Male 2019 Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
399 Ben Caudle Male 2019 Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 1:00 pm
400 Joseph Holmes Male 2019 Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SFS MMA 10 1:00 pm
401 Theo Lee Andrades Male 2019 Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 10 1:00 pm
402 Chris Pierce Male 2019 Adults Purple Super Heavy | 222 & Under SFS MMA 3 1:00 pm
403 Samuel Okate Male 2019 Adults Purple Super Heavy | 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
404 Wes Racht Male 2019 Adults Purple Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
405 Dominic Alfano Male 2019 Adults Purple Super Heavy | 222 & Under Bruno bastos 3 1:00 pm
406 Terrance Teague Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather Flux mma 4 1:00 pm
407 Taylor Voskuil Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather Jiu Jitsu Tech 4 1:00 pm
408 Juan Hernandez Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
409 Chris Yowell Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Flux mma 6 1:00 pm
410 Dan Shaughnessy Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 1:00 pm
411 Steven Womack Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
412 George Flint Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 1:00 pm
413 Skylur Britz Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 1:00 pm
414 Larry Nagye Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 1:00 pm
415 Marquis Wynne Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
416 Adam Mastin Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 1:00 pm
417 Adam Nunnallee Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 5 1:00 pm
418 Joan Cabas Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 1:00 pm
419 Christopher Edwards Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
420 Jeremy Rockwell Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Peak Performance Keller 4 1:00 pm
421 Josue Martinez Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 4 1:00 pm
422 Mahmoud Sabha Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 1:00 pm
423 Tony Barletta Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 1 1:00 pm
424 Bryan Fielder Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Peak Performance Keller 1 1:00 pm
425 Daniel Dunn Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
426 Brandon Bennett Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
427 Brandon Topping Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
428 Ryan Wakeland Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Team Lutter 2 1:00 pm
429 Chad Leonhardt Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
430 Phillip Castilla Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy | 222 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
431 Tom Davey Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
432 Ruben Hernandez Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Super Heavy | 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
433 Clint Sikes Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ion Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
434 Aaron Armour Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SFS MMA 9 12:00 pm
435 Tom Schrage Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
436 Zach Callaway Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 12:00 pm
437 Juan Vargas Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 9 12:00 pm
438 Daniel Bennett Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
439 David Satterfield Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 1:00 pm
440 Martin Doan Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 1:00 pm
441 Eric Sanchez Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
442 Arturo Velazco Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 9 12:00 pm
443 Rich Hill Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 12:00 pm
444 Joshua Olliff Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 12:00 pm
445 David Lee Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
446 Raphael Davidow Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 8 12:00 pm
447 Michael Woelfle Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 12:00 pm
448 Eric Wilson Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
449 kevin clark Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 1:00 pm
450 Matthew Barry Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
451 Davi Pessoa Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat
452 Joel Sanders Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
453 Dustin Riddle Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under Marcos Santos Academy 10 12:00 pm
454 Shannon McCuskey Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
455 James Sargent Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 12:00 pm
456 Ernesto Leal Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 12:00 pm
457 Daniel Salazar Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Middle | 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
458 Jason Booker Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
459 Ryan Vong Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Peak Performance Keller 8 12:00 pm
460 Keith Short Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
461 Dale Steere Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 3 12:00 pm
462 Varis Green Jr Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
463 Joe Sorrells Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
464 Dusty Finley Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 3 12:00 pm
465 Stephen Jager Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
466 Ray Ramirez Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 12:00 pm
467 Daniel Mallory Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ 2 12:00 pm
468 caleb easterwood Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
469 Nguyen Vong Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Peak Performance Keller 2 12:00 pm
470 Bruce Snell Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 2 12:00 pm
471 Noah Strickland Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
472 Leigh Macneil Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
473 Akin Kurtulan Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 7 12:00 pm
474 Donny King Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
475 Zach Lefler Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
476 Jeff Strain Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ironside MMA 1 12:00 pm
477 Dana Johnson Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Middle | 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
478 Aaron Benton Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 2 12:00 pm
479 Michael Torres Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 12:00 pm
480 Kyle Allison Male 2019 Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ
481 ALEXIS VIRAYEDWARDS Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 3:00 pm
482 Eunhee Kim Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 6 3:00 pm
483 Diana Koutinas Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 3:00 pm
484 Paloma Guzman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Shebaro Jiu jitsu 2 3:00 pm
485 Jeri Lyn Crocker Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 3:00 pm
486 Esther Kim Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 2 3:00 pm
487 Ana Clara Drummond Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
488 Alejandra Arambula Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
489 hannah sternblitz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Middle | 154 and Under Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
490 Megan De Oliveira Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Middle | 154 and Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
491 zuleika garcia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Middle | 154 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
492 Hayley Chan Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 5 3:00 pm
493 Amanda Voskuil Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Jiu Jitsu Tech 5 3:00 pm
494 Katherine Steenburgh Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Jiu Jitsu Tech
495 Tri Quang Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Rooster Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
496 Logan Garcia Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Rooster Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 4:00 pm
497 Taylor Voskuil Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Rooster Jiu Jitsu Tech 3 4:00 pm
498 Jacob Torres Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 4:00 pm
499 Robert Lombardo Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving 5 4:00 pm
500 Derek Johnson Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 4:00 pm
501 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
502 Martin Caruso Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Mohler MMA 5 4:00 pm
503 Carlos Leyva Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 4:00 pm
504 Mustafa Ahmad Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas
505 Andy Ho Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 182 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 4:00 pm
506 William Deering Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 182 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 1 4:00 pm
507 Jestin Carter Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
508 Corey Muse Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
509 Glen Bradley Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company 3 4:00 pm
510 joshua Paintin Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SFS MMA 3 4:00 pm
511 Eric Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
512 Mario Castillo Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters
513 Adam Nunnallee Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 4 4:00 pm
514 Jake Edmonson Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 4:00 pm
515 josh nutt Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Checkmat Texas Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
516 Elijah Christenson Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
517 sebastian salazar Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light Feather Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
518 Adam Gerrald Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
519 Roberto Salmeron Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
520 Alfredo Benavidez Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio 1 3:00 pm
521 Ricardo Amaya Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Mohler MMA 1 3:00 pm
522 Enrico Garcia Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 1 3:00 pm
523 Thomas Standridge Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
524 YONGSEOK LEE Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 9 3:00 pm
525 Anthony Robinson Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
526 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
527 Brandon Shook Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 9 3:00 pm
528 Ross WORTHEY Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Mohler MMA Dallas 9 3:00 pm
529 Stephen Shnayderman Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 3:00 pm
530 Mike Cordes Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Next Generation MMA UFC Gym NRH 10 3:00 pm
531 Michael Metry Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Rockstar Material Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
532 Dylan Kastelic Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
533 Steven Leyva Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 10 3:00 pm
534 Keenan Craven Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
535 Ben Caudle Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 3:00 pm
536 Gerardo Mazariegos Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 3:00 pm
537 MICHAEL BERNARDO GARCIA HIGUERA Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 3:00 pm
538 Jack Dwyer Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 1 4:00 pm
539 Theo Lee Andrades Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Gracie Gym 1 4:00 pm
540 Steffen Banta Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 4:00 pm
541 Eric Wilson Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
542 Chris Nguyen Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 4:00 pm
543 Chris Pierce Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under SFS MMA 2 4:00 pm
544 Benjamin Krane Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Bastos BJJ Midland 2 4:00 pm
545 Kenneth Jesmain Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Goliath Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
546 Wes Racht Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 4:00 pm
547 Jayden Orlandini Rowdon Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 4:00 pm
548 Fabian Anguiano Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
549 Chad Leonhardt Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Super Heavy | 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 3:00 pm
550 Nathan Inman Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
551 Dominic Alfano Male (No-Gi) 2019 Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Super Heavy | 222 & Under Bruno bastos 4 3:00 pm
552 Jimmy May Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 3:00 pm
553 JONATHAN BUCHERT Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
554 Zach Walker Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Shebaro Jiu jitsu 8 3:00 pm
555 Aaron Armour Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under SFS MMA 8 3:00 pm
556 Xantheus Lawrence Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company 8 3:00 pm
557 Tom Schrage Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
558 jay phomma Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 3 3:00 pm
559 Martin Doan Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 3:00 pm
560 Eric Sanchez Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 3:00 pm
561 Jeremy Rockwell Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Peak Performance Keller 3 3:00 pm
562 Brandon Bennett Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
563 Erbei Uranga Jr Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 3:00 pm
564 Luis Benavides Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Middle | 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 3 3:00 pm
565 Joshua Olliff Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 3:00 pm
566 Tony Barletta Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 3:00 pm
567 Miguel Cardoza Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 3:00 pm
568 Andrew Ray Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up The Martial Arts Laboratory 7 3:00 pm
569 Ronnie Jensen Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 3:00 pm
570 Brandon Topping Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
571 Ryan Wakeland Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Ultra Heavy | 222 & Up Team Lutter 7 3:00 pm
572 Michael Torres Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 3:00 pm
573 Phillip Castilla Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
574 Davi Pessoa Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
575 Tom Davey Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 3:00 pm
576 Rustin Brown Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
577 Leigh Macneil Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 3:00 pm
578 Noah Strickland Male (No-Gi) 2019 Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Christian McDonald 2 ------------
Martin Caruso 2 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Nicholas Wilson 6 9:00 am
Elam Hudson Ray 6 9:00 am
Aiden Park 6 9:00 am
Caleb Song 6 9:00 am
Atticus Novelli 6 9:00 am
Maxwell Connor 6 9:00 am
DeShawn Watts Jr 6 9:00 am
Zane Tighe 7 9:00 am
Saint Jones 7 9:00 am
Dandre Adams 7 9:00 am
ROBERTO ARMENDARIZ 7 9:00 am
Liam Barron 7 9:00 am
Ethan Schrage 7 9:00 am
NATHAN DURNIN
Jordan Morris 1 9:00 am
Luke Sanders 1 9:00 am
Henry Nemcok 1 9:00 am
Mason Doyle 1 9:00 am
Elijah briones 1 9:00 am
Austin Hoskinson 1 9:00 am
Colton Cash 1 9:00 am
Joshua Chapman 1 9:00 am
diego rico 1 9:00 am
Easton Hill 2 9:00 am
Bradley Castro 2 9:00 am
Jaxon Welch 2 9:00 am
Oliver Rodrigues 2 9:00 am
Jonah Garcia 2 9:00 am
Julian Peterson 2 9:00 am
Gage Barry 2 9:00 am
Gavin Finney 10 9:00 am
Ethan Welman 10 9:00 am
Marco Ramos 9 9:00 am
Aidan Song 10 9:00 am
Jack Wiggs 9 9:00 am
Evan Gold 9 9:00 am
Angel Castillo 10 9:00 am
Samuel Connor 9 9:00 am
Eli Truncali 9 9:00 am
Augustus Knowlton 9 9:00 am
Bryson Helms 10 9:00 am
Grayson Humphrey 10 9:00 am
Dresden Garcia 10 9:00 am
Makenan Cowan 10 9:00 am
Jay Santos 9 9:00 am
Grant Phung 9 9:00 am
Zaden Wishert 9 9:00 am
Austin Northcutt 9 9:00 am
Ryder Faile 2 9:00 am
Ethan Kade Leal 2 9:00 am
Trevor Haling 2 9:00 am
Wyatt Young 6 9:00 am
Hervey sanchez 6 9:00 am
Ezra Burnside 6 9:00 am
Nicholas Phan 3 10:00 am
Sebastian Ramos 4 10:00 am
Xavi Carrillo 4 10:00 am
Micah Olivas 3 10:00 am
Nolan Bottger 3 10:00 am
Hank McCool 4 10:00 am
Weston Langley 3 10:00 am
Maddox Green 4 10:00 am
Makena Terrill 4 10:00 am
Rylen Duong 3 10:00 am
DEVIN DELAROSA 4 10:00 am
Colton Allen 3 10:00 am
Beckett Jones 7 10:00 am
Kratos Sierra 6 10:00 am
Giancarlo Barletta 7 10:00 am
Nicholas Fiegel 7 10:00 am
Lucas Bowman 6 10:00 am
Luke Shofner 6 10:00 am
Gibson Causey 7 10:00 am
Emory Compton 6 10:00 am
Andres Cuellar 6 10:00 am
Michael Stevenson 6 10:00 am
Cason Broome 7 10:00 am
Smith Chandler 8 9:00 am
Lucas TAYLOR 8 9:00 am
Sean Klemke 8 9:00 am
Alexander Ward 8 9:00 am
Ikuna Martinez 8 9:00 am
Kaigun Morrisey 8 9:00 am
Orion Opon 8 9:00 am
Abel Earley 8 9:00 am
Dylon Mao 8 9:00 am
Vintage Jones 5 10:00 am
Vintage Jones 5 10:00 am
Connor Stallmer 5 10:00 am
Kitch Tonda 7 9:00 am
Aiden Hoskinson 7 9:00 am
Christian Reyna 7 9:00 am
Jude Lewis 2 10:00 am
Jaden Espinoza 2 10:00 am
Dean Pak 6 10:00 am
Aiden Taylor 6 10:00 am
Nathan Harris 6 10:00 am
Conner Kittle 6 10:00 am
Sebastian Rojas 2 10:00 am
Daniel Skousen 2 10:00 am
SAMIR GONZALEZ 2 10:00 am
Gabriel Barefoot 7 10:00 am
Charlie Mapakaitolo 7 10:00 am
YAIR GONZALEZ 7 10:00 am
Trevor Northcutt 7 10:00 am
Cameron Tran 8 10:00 am
DYLAN DELAROSA 8 10:00 am
Jacob Zigon 8 10:00 am
Jason Johnson 8 10:00 am
Colt Brown 8 10:00 am
Jameson Olliff 8 10:00 am
Carlos Zair Hermosillo Gaytan 8 10:00 am
Draven Bartel 8 10:00 am
Cort Mallet 8 10:00 am
Andrew Bastidas 8 10:00 am
Joshua Hunsucker 9 10:00 am
Steven Pullicar 9 10:00 am
Trevor Carter 9 10:00 am
Allen Terrelonge 9 10:00 am
Zephyr haytcher 9 10:00 am
Sean Kim 9 10:00 am
Kyle Sanders 9 10:00 am
Damien Ice 9 10:00 am
Cohen McDonald 9 10:00 am
Sawyer Houston 9 10:00 am
Isaiah Medina 2 10:00 am
Alex Martinez 2 10:00 am
Zadok Lewis 2 10:00 am
Regan Stewart 2 10:00 am
Isaac Shofner 2 10:00 am
Elias Kane 5 10:00 am
Hayden Mowrey 5 10:00 am
RUDY INFANTE 5 10:00 am
Elijah Aguilar 5 10:00 am
Giancarlo Briones 5 10:00 am
Lane Jacobs 6 11:00 am
Aedon Dorman 6 11:00 am
Levi Abshear 6 11:00 am
Daniel Salazar 6 11:00 am
Rafael Vazquez 6 11:00 am
Noah Davenport 6 11:00 am
Cain Gostenik 6 11:00 am
Jhett mangum 6 11:00 am
Azriel Leyva 8 11:00 am
Nathaniel Hyatt 8 11:00 am
Julian Villanueva 8 11:00 am
Ashton Nelson 8 11:00 am
John Brooks 8 11:00 am
Camden McGregor 9 11:00 am
Micheal Francis 9 11:00 am
Travis Larson 9 11:00 am
Adam Merchant 9 11:00 am
Adin Dabbs 9 11:00 am
Austin Powell 3 11:00 am
Bryce Tran 3 11:00 am
Max Francis 5 11:00 am
Jacob Kossakoski 5 11:00 am
Ethan Gant 1 11:00 am
Joah Lewis 1 11:00 am
Gabriel Escobedo 1 11:00 am
Ben Morales 1 11:00 am
Jaxon Kendzierski 5 11:00 am
Carter Runyon 5 11:00 am
Jackson Weeks 3 11:00 am
Roman Helmuth 3 11:00 am
Hudson Chandler 3 11:00 am
Joshua Samuel 3 11:00 am
Jude Maulsby 3 11:00 am
Steven Torres 3 11:00 am
Gunnar Leal 3 11:00 am
Joel Hetzel 5 11:00 am
Isaac Flores 5 11:00 am
Cody Young 5 11:00 am
Aidan Wallace 5 11:00 am
Justice Cooper 4 11:00 am
Roberto Lopez briones 4 11:00 am
Carter Mallory 9 11:00 am
Dylan Videira 9 11:00 am
Javier Vazquez 10 11:00 am
Noe Rascon 10 11:00 am
Xander Moody 10 11:00 am
Aedan Morris 10 11:00 am
Fletcher Eberhardt 10 11:00 am
Keiran Nelson 10 11:00 am
Kieran Lermer 8 11:00 am
Kyler Jones 8 11:00 am
Robaire Pullicar iii 4 11:00 am
Nelson O Briones Briones Jr 4 11:00 am
john martin 4 11:00 am
Oliver Collins 4 11:00 am
Thomas Torres 4 11:00 am
Dylan Jamison 4 11:00 am
Dillon Creech 4 11:00 am
Caden Brennan 4 11:00 am
kydyn lima 7 11:00 am
Jaden Hidalgo 7 11:00 am
Jesus Lozano 7 11:00 am
Jose Jr Garcia 7 11:00 am
Jared Allison 7 11:00 am
Joshua Hahm 7 11:00 am
Gray Ramirez 7 11:00 am
Danny Pomaski 7 11:00 am
Erik Meyer 1 12:00 pm
Donovan Dollar 1 12:00 pm
Jesus Salazar 1 12:00 pm
Bronco Helmuth 1 12:00 pm
Damien Ortega 1 12:00 pm
Noah Jabbour 1 2:00 pm
Saul Nieto 1 2:00 pm
Paul Jones
Kaylynne Armour 3 9:00 am
Kenlee Gardner 3 9:00 am
Gabriella Gomez 3 9:00 am
Nena Serna 3 9:00 am
Claire Morrow 3 9:00 am
Emma Morrow 3 9:00 am
Lucia Velazco 3 9:00 am
Lucas abreu 3 9:00 am
Addison Green 3 9:00 am
Camila Alvarez 4 9:00 am
Vivienne Spencer 4 9:00 am
Samiya Sims 4 9:00 am
Brooklyn Chan 4 9:00 am
Poppy Helmuth 4 9:00 am
Camila Morris 4 9:00 am
Kara Pak 5 9:00 am
Naomi Gallagher 5 9:00 am
Grace Taillac 5 9:00 am
Addison Arthur 5 9:00 am
Mila Martorano 4 9:00 am
Gabby Hyatt 4 9:00 am
Iliana Villagrana 4 9:00 am
Gwynn Barefoot 5 10:00 am
Kiersten Sweeney 5 10:00 am
Tessa Tighe
Alexandra Segal 3 10:00 am
Leila Kaberna 3 10:00 am
Bella Dimerson 3 10:00 am
Sofia Velazco 3 10:00 am
Skylar Maher 5 9:00 am
Aaliyah Banibane 5 9:00 am
Victoria Fiegel 5 9:00 am
Ariel Dollar 5 9:00 am
Sara Arenivas 5 9:00 am
Mazzie Hetzel 4 10:00 am
MaKenna Rowan 4 10:00 am
Brooklynne Ford 4 10:00 am
Arcadia Juarez 4 10:00 am
Isabel Carrillo 1 10:00 am
Alanna Mazeffa 1 10:00 am
kylei clark 1 10:00 am
Hailey Willis 1 10:00 am
Isabella Barba 1 10:00 am
Haley Hunsucker 1 11:00 am
Victoria Rystrom 1 11:00 am
Maya Guerrero 1 11:00 am
Brooklyn Kleinman 1 11:00 am
Sawyer Brightwell 1 11:00 am
Isabella Salazar 10 10:00 am
Lila Strickland 10 10:00 am
Allie Dillard 10 10:00 am
Hope Russell 10 10:00 am
Genevieve Parks 10 10:00 am
Joycelyn Ingleright 1 10:00 am
Samantha Mooneyham 1 10:00 am
Tais Viacheslavov 1 10:00 am
Kamryn Vicente
Jovey Lewis 10 10:00 am
Alma Ortega 10 10:00 am
Alana Lee 2 11:00 am
Janaya Baeza 2 11:00 am
Jasmine Rojas 2 11:00 am
Emma Dollar 2 11:00 am
Dawson Quiroz 2 11:00 am
Michelle Terrelonge
Alma Aguilar
Alexandrea Johnson 2 11:00 am
Ana Clara Drummond 2 11:00 am
Angelina Thalheimer 2 11:00 am
LIZETTE MOLINA
Kari Williams 6 12:00 pm
ADILENE SAENZ 6 12:00 pm
ALEXIS VIRAYEDWARDS 6 12:00 pm
isabella shannon 6 12:00 pm
Eunhee Kim 6 12:00 pm
Brenna Hicks 4 12:00 pm
Esther Kim 4 12:00 pm
Ibtisam El Shahat 4 12:00 pm
Diana Koutinas 4 12:00 pm
Michelle Earley 4 12:00 pm
Jeri Lyn Crocker 4 12:00 pm
Ana Clara Drummond 5 12:00 pm
Yasmim Pinheiro 5 12:00 pm
Alejandra Arambula 5 12:00 pm
hannah sternblitz 5 12:00 pm
zuleika garcia 5 12:00 pm
Megan De Oliveira 5 12:00 pm
Hayley Chan 6 12:00 pm
Amanda Voskuil 6 12:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 5 12:00 pm
Samantha Lawrie 5 12:00 pm
Ashlea Trachier 4 12:00 pm
Jasmine Espinzoa 4 12:00 pm
Kerynne Satterfield 7 12:00 pm
Katherine Steenburgh 7 12:00 pm
Kim Lobb 7 12:00 pm
Sarah Robey 7 12:00 pm
Michael Jacobs 9 2:00 pm
Tri Quang 9 2:00 pm
Moahz Bajwa 9 2:00 pm
MIGUEL ANGEL ADAME BAEZA 9 2:00 pm
Logan Garcia 9 2:00 pm
Eli Genung 9 2:00 pm
Jacob Torres 2 2:00 pm
Dylan Hamner 2 2:00 pm
Carlos Leyva 2 2:00 pm
Robert Lombardo 2 2:00 pm
Benjamin Canning 2 2:00 pm
Christian McDonald 2 2:00 pm
Brian Koontz 2 2:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 2 2:00 pm
Martin Caruso 2 2:00 pm
Robert Kelley 2 2:00 pm
Ali Malik 2 2:00 pm
Mustafa Ahmad 4 2:00 pm
Dustin Collins 4 2:00 pm
Mitchaell Bowman 4 2:00 pm
Juan Rosado 4 2:00 pm
Ethan Nott 4 2:00 pm
Carlos Coz 4 2:00 pm
Steven Springfield 4 2:00 pm
Alexander Leon 4 2:00 pm
James Webb 4 2:00 pm
Jared Haury 4 2:00 pm
Will Trott 8 2:00 pm
Alex Matthews 8 2:00 pm
Jestin Carter 8 2:00 pm
Joshua Gonzales 8 2:00 pm
Yousef Samarah 8 2:00 pm
William Deering 8 2:00 pm
Jacob Hepfinger 8 2:00 pm
Corbin Moline 8 2:00 pm
Erick Jones 8 2:00 pm
Corey Muse 7 2:00 pm
joshua Paintin 7 2:00 pm
L Lance Armstrong 7 2:00 pm
Iain Adams 7 2:00 pm
Chadd Stefanides 7 2:00 pm
Matt Romanus 10 2:00 pm
Mario Castillo 10 2:00 pm
Victor Echeverria Perez 10 2:00 pm
Luis Sanchez 10 2:00 pm
Brett Nicholas 10 2:00 pm
Benjamin Moyle 6 2:00 pm
Jake Edmonson 6 2:00 pm
Christian Osborne 6 2:00 pm
Daniel Gonzalez 6 2:00 pm
John Wilkins 6 2:00 pm
Max Sprenger 6 2:00 pm
James L Nelson Nelson 6 2:00 pm
kevin xayavong 6 2:00 pm
sebastian salazar 6 1:00 pm
Adam Pena 6 1:00 pm
Jacob Barfield 6 1:00 pm
Mathew Rodriguez 9 1:00 pm
Adam Gerrald 9 1:00 pm
Joshua Hahm 9 1:00 pm
Alfredo Benavidez 9 1:00 pm
Adam Thompson 9 1:00 pm
Richard Wilkinson 9 1:00 pm
YONGSEOK LEE 7 1:00 pm
Gabriel Trad 7 1:00 pm
Daniel Pickens 7 1:00 pm
Eric Martinez 7 1:00 pm
Joseph Farhamand 7 1:00 pm
Brandon Shook 7 1:00 pm
Ross WORTHEY 7 1:00 pm
Zachary Toler 7 1:00 pm
Stephen Shnayderman 7 1:00 pm
Michael Metry 8 1:00 pm
Gerardo Mazariegos 8 1:00 pm
MICHAEL BERNARDO GARCIA HIGUERA 8 1:00 pm
Steven Leyva 8 1:00 pm
Keenan Craven 8 1:00 pm
Luis Benavides 8 1:00 pm
Jack Dwyer 1 2:00 pm
Steven Lee 1 2:00 pm
Steffen Banta 1 2:00 pm
Benjamin Krane 1 2:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 1 2:00 pm
Jayden Orlandini Rowdon 1 2:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 6 1:00 pm
Ronnie Jensen 6 1:00 pm
Fabian Anguiano 6 1:00 pm
Darryl Lebus 10 1:00 pm
Enrico Garcia 10 1:00 pm
Thomas Standridge 10 1:00 pm
Anthony Robinson
Dylan Kastelic 10 1:00 pm
Ben Caudle 10 1:00 pm
Joseph Holmes 10 1:00 pm
Theo Lee Andrades 10 1:00 pm
Chris Pierce 3 1:00 pm
Samuel Okate 3 1:00 pm
Wes Racht 3 1:00 pm
Dominic Alfano 3 1:00 pm
Terrance Teague 4 1:00 pm
Taylor Voskuil 4 1:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 6 1:00 pm
Chris Yowell 6 1:00 pm
Dan Shaughnessy 5 1:00 pm
Steven Womack 5 1:00 pm
George Flint 5 1:00 pm
Skylur Britz 5 1:00 pm
Larry Nagye 5 1:00 pm
Marquis Wynne 5 1:00 pm
Adam Mastin 5 1:00 pm
Adam Nunnallee 5 1:00 pm
Joan Cabas 4 1:00 pm
Christopher Edwards 4 1:00 pm
Jeremy Rockwell 4 1:00 pm
Josue Martinez 4 1:00 pm
Mahmoud Sabha 1 1:00 pm
Tony Barletta 1 1:00 pm
Bryan Fielder 1 1:00 pm
Daniel Dunn 1 1:00 pm
Brandon Bennett 1 1:00 pm
Brandon Topping 2 1:00 pm
Ryan Wakeland 2 1:00 pm
Chad Leonhardt 2 1:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 2 1:00 pm
Tom Davey 2 1:00 pm
Ruben Hernandez 2 1:00 pm
Clint Sikes 9 12:00 pm
Aaron Armour 9 12:00 pm
Tom Schrage 9 12:00 pm
Zach Callaway 9 12:00 pm
Juan Vargas 9 12:00 pm
Daniel Bennett 3 1:00 pm
David Satterfield 3 1:00 pm
Martin Doan 3 1:00 pm
Eric Sanchez 3 1:00 pm
Arturo Velazco 9 12:00 pm
Rich Hill 9 12:00 pm
Joshua Olliff 8 12:00 pm
David Lee 8 12:00 pm
Raphael Davidow 8 12:00 pm
Michael Woelfle 8 12:00 pm
Eric Wilson 1 1:00 pm
kevin clark 1 1:00 pm
Matthew Barry
Davi Pessoa
Joel Sanders 10 12:00 pm
Dustin Riddle 10 12:00 pm
Shannon McCuskey 10 12:00 pm
James Sargent 10 12:00 pm
Ernesto Leal 10 12:00 pm
Daniel Salazar 10 12:00 pm
Jason Booker 8 12:00 pm
Ryan Vong 8 12:00 pm
Keith Short 3 12:00 pm
Dale Steere 3 12:00 pm
Varis Green Jr 3 12:00 pm
Joe Sorrells 3 12:00 pm
Dusty Finley 3 12:00 pm
Stephen Jager 3 12:00 pm
Ray Ramirez 3 12:00 pm
Daniel Mallory 2 12:00 pm
caleb easterwood 2 12:00 pm
Nguyen Vong 2 12:00 pm
Bruce Snell 2 12:00 pm
Noah Strickland 2 12:00 pm
Leigh Macneil 7 12:00 pm
Akin Kurtulan 7 12:00 pm
Donny King 7 12:00 pm
Zach Lefler 7 12:00 pm
Jeff Strain 1 12:00 pm
Dana Johnson 1 12:00 pm
Aaron Benton 2 12:00 pm
Michael Torres 2 12:00 pm
Kyle Allison
ALEXIS VIRAYEDWARDS 6 3:00 pm
Eunhee Kim 6 3:00 pm
Diana Koutinas 2 3:00 pm
Paloma Guzman 2 3:00 pm
Jeri Lyn Crocker 2 3:00 pm
Esther Kim 2 3:00 pm
Ana Clara Drummond 5 3:00 pm
Alejandra Arambula 5 3:00 pm
hannah sternblitz 5 3:00 pm
Megan De Oliveira 5 3:00 pm
zuleika garcia 5 3:00 pm
Hayley Chan 5 3:00 pm
Amanda Voskuil 5 3:00 pm
Katherine Steenburgh
Tri Quang 3 4:00 pm
Logan Garcia 3 4:00 pm
Taylor Voskuil 3 4:00 pm
Jacob Torres 5 4:00 pm
Robert Lombardo 5 4:00 pm
Derek Johnson 5 4:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 5 4:00 pm
Martin Caruso 5 4:00 pm
Carlos Leyva 5 4:00 pm
Mustafa Ahmad
Andy Ho 1 4:00 pm
William Deering 1 4:00 pm
Jestin Carter 1 4:00 pm
Corey Muse 3 4:00 pm
Glen Bradley 3 4:00 pm
joshua Paintin 3 4:00 pm
Eric Rodriguez 3 4:00 pm
Mario Castillo
Adam Nunnallee 4 4:00 pm
Jake Edmonson 4 4:00 pm
josh nutt 4 4:00 pm
Elijah Christenson 4 4:00 pm
sebastian salazar
Adam Gerrald 1 3:00 pm
Roberto Salmeron 1 3:00 pm
Alfredo Benavidez 1 3:00 pm
Ricardo Amaya 1 3:00 pm
Enrico Garcia 1 3:00 pm
Thomas Standridge 1 3:00 pm
YONGSEOK LEE 9 3:00 pm
Anthony Robinson 9 3:00 pm
Eric Martinez 9 3:00 pm
Brandon Shook 9 3:00 pm
Ross WORTHEY 9 3:00 pm
Stephen Shnayderman 9 3:00 pm
Mike Cordes 10 3:00 pm
Michael Metry 10 3:00 pm
Dylan Kastelic 10 3:00 pm
Steven Leyva 10 3:00 pm
Keenan Craven 10 3:00 pm
Ben Caudle 10 3:00 pm
Gerardo Mazariegos 10 3:00 pm
MICHAEL BERNARDO GARCIA HIGUERA 10 3:00 pm
Jack Dwyer 1 4:00 pm
Theo Lee Andrades 1 4:00 pm
Steffen Banta 1 4:00 pm
Eric Wilson 2 4:00 pm
Chris Nguyen 2 4:00 pm
Chris Pierce 2 4:00 pm
Benjamin Krane 2 4:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 2 4:00 pm
Wes Racht 2 4:00 pm
Jayden Orlandini Rowdon 2 4:00 pm
Fabian Anguiano
Chad Leonhardt 4 3:00 pm
Nathan Inman 4 3:00 pm
Dominic Alfano 4 3:00 pm
Jimmy May 6 3:00 pm
JONATHAN BUCHERT 6 3:00 pm
Zach Walker 8 3:00 pm
Aaron Armour 8 3:00 pm
Xantheus Lawrence 8 3:00 pm
Tom Schrage 8 3:00 pm
jay phomma 3 3:00 pm
Martin Doan 3 3:00 pm
Eric Sanchez 3 3:00 pm
Jeremy Rockwell 3 3:00 pm
Brandon Bennett 3 3:00 pm
Erbei Uranga Jr 3 3:00 pm
Luis Benavides 3 3:00 pm
Joshua Olliff 7 3:00 pm
Tony Barletta 7 3:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Ray 7 3:00 pm
Ronnie Jensen 7 3:00 pm
Brandon Topping 7 3:00 pm
Ryan Wakeland 7 3:00 pm
Michael Torres 4 3:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 4 3:00 pm
Davi Pessoa 4 3:00 pm
Tom Davey 4 3:00 pm
Rustin Brown 4 3:00 pm
Leigh Macneil 2 3:00 pm
Noah Strickland 2 3:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

Brackets not final until Thursday


Please, wait...