Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Dallas 2022 NOGI Adults and Masters

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 01/22/2022 APPLICATION DL: 01/17/2022

Register Before/On Dec 22nd and receive a free rash guard!

(Limit One Rash Guard per Competitor per Dallas Open)

 

Address

Comerica Center 

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Youth Price Adults Expires Free Rash Guard
Pre Sale $69 $79 Oct 16th Yes
Flash Sale $79 $89 Oct 29th Yes
Early Bird $89 $99 Dec 3rd Yes

Regular

with RashGuard

$99 $109 Dec 22nd Yes
Regular $99 $109 Jan 7th No
Late Reg $109 $119 Jan 17th No

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man And Up = We Split Brackets to in to Multiple Double Eliminations. We ensure 2 matches

 

 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Kaylie Groot Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
1 Lawson Jackson Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
2 Abel Earley 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
3 Ashton Richmond SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
4 Mohammed Samod Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
5 Camron Couch Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
6 Nathan Naveen Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
7 Juan Carlos Romanillos Rueda Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 The web admins The web admins 0
8 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
9 Bennett Walker Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
10 Harley Dale Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
11 Admin Admin Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 The web admins The web admins 0
12 Raul Venegas Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 MSA MSA 2 9:00 am
13 Jax Willingham Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
14 Ellis Bisgard Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
15 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
16 Hayes Catlin Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
17 Cadence Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
18 Thiago Ocampo Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
19 Linqon Vo Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
20 Stellan Popkess Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
21 Noah Gastellum Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
22 Elliot Ree Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 2 9:00 am
23 Ryder Lentz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
24 Matthew Medina Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
25 Bennett Pierce Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
26 Ethan Omert Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 North Texas MMA 2 9:00 am
27 Cesare Luera Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 1 9:00 am
28 Leonardo Montemayor Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
29 Nylo Le Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 9:00 am
30 Ethan Esparza Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
31 Zakariyya Shareef Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 9:00 am
32 Jaythen Osteen Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Zilla Bjj 3 9:00 am
33 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
34 Colten Rae Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
35 Gus Higgs Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 9:00 am
36 Gianni Delira Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
37 Oliver Flores Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 7 9:00 am
38 Witt Wittmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 9:00 am
39 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
40 Tripp Wittmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 9:00 am
41 Justin Rivera Castro Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Fabin Rosa BJJ HQ FRBJJ 6 9:00 am
42 Roarke MaHain Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
43 Hunter Staats Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
44 Grayson Walker Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
45 Thiago Hurtado Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
46 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
47 Cruz Denmark Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
48 benjamin guerrero Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
49 Arie Feeley Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
50 Zachary Ezell Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 0
51 Zane Smith Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
52 Paxton Fox Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
53 Alexander Garbisch Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
54 JB Baker Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 9:00 am
55 Randall Morse Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 9:00 am
56 Ethan Ballesteros Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
57 Jackson Kephart Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
58 Kyler Jones Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
59 CAMDEN CHAN Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 9:00 am
60 Dominick Garcia Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 8 9:00 am
61 Wesley Deutschendorf Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
62 Jeremiah King Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
63 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
64 Lochlan Boyd Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 7 9:00 am
65 Matthew Luna Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 9:00 am
66 Wyatt Butler Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
67 Tag Herridge Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 9 9:00 am
68 Kody Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 9 9:00 am
69 Xavier Quiroz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 9 9:00 am
70 Gary Roberts Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
71 Thiago Martinez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
72 Gary Roberts Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
73 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
74 Caden Hoffmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
75 Shepard Strickland Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 4 9:00 am
76 Brack Hardick Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 9:00 am
77 Sandar Mendonca Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 9:00 am
78 Caleb Roberts Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
79 Jack Rogers Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
80 Ariel Juache Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 ZERO DOJO 10 9:00 am
81 Dustin Wayman Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
82 Liam Vasquez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
83 Michael Safar Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
84 Rolando RAMOS Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
85 Boone Hicks Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
86 Zain Yassin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 14 9:00 am
87 Tony Tellez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 9:00 am
88 Ethan Vanegas Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
89 Nicolas Ramos Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
90 Ledger Martin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 12 9:00 am
91 Parker Price Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 9:00 am
92 Juan Pablo Barrozo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
93 Roman Goains Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
94 Matthieu Meshell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
95 Edgar Chavez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 13 9:00 am
96 Jacob Pacheco Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 15 9:00 am
97 Cohen Bickham Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 9:00 am
98 Tanner Castillo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
99 Bradley Staats Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
100 Ian Deky Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 11 9:00 am
101 Mingyi Ding Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 9:00 am
102 Connor Waltman Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 9:00 am
103 Sebastian Cervantes Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 14 9:00 am
104 Wyatt Smith Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Zilla Bjj 14 9:00 am
105 Austin Kozda Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
106 Ares Lansang Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 9:00 am
107 Adam Shareef Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 9:00 am
108 Mason Pack Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 12 9:00 am
109 james mckindsey Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
110 Julius Luera Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 9:00 am
111 Cathan Miller Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 13 9:00 am
112 Camaron Colvin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 9:00 am
113 Allin Guditis Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 9:00 am
114 Collin Altevogt Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CJJF 13 9:00 am
115 WINSTON OLGUIN Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
116 Rush Perez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 14 9:00 am
117 Mason Rodriguez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 17 9:00 am
118 Beau Allen Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 17 9:00 am
119 Gio Park Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 9:00 am
120 Amado Jacques Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 17 9:00 am
121 Jake Romney Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 16 9:00 am
122 Sebastian Medina Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 18 9:00 am
123 Guillermo Vadia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 9:00 am
124 Mustafaa Khan Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 19 9:00 am
125 Abel Amaro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
126 Michael Safar Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 9:00 am
127 Austin Sabharwal Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 9:00 am
128 Kellen Jones Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 19 9:00 am
129 JeremiahRoman Castro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 16 9:00 am
130 Bren Pacquiao Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
131 Brock Kilcrease Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
132 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 9:00 am
133 Marcus Toronjo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
134 Angel Vazquez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 17 9:00 am
135 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 9:00 am
136 Noah Jasper Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 9:00 am
137 Damon Mendoza Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 9:00 am
138 Abel Amaro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
139 Jax Ray Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
140 Braden Fitzgerald Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
141 Jacob Kilada Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
142 Alexander Urdiales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
143 Fisher Gold Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 11:00 am
144 Kellan Philp Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
145 Micah Jennings Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 11:00 am
146 Reybert Machado Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 1 11:00 am
147 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
148 Wade Martin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
149 Finn Sudderth Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
150 Iker Valencia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
151 Barron Fitzgerald Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
152 Jude Yarbrough Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
153 Kannon Jackson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
154 Hawkins Null Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
155 Ottavio Torriero Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
156 Cesar Martinez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 9:00 am
157 Jose Canales III Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
158 Gavin Hargis Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 20 9:00 am
159 Beau Tena Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
160 Case Sullivan Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 20 9:00 am
161 Daniel Nuno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
162 Christian Maestas Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
163 Jason McCune Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
164 David Gutierrez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
165 Ryder Mammen Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
166 Tobin Wilson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 5 11:00 am
167 Daniel Coronado Paiz Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
168 Phoenix Winchester Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
169 Zane Haygood Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
170 Ezras Faust Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Round Rock 4 11:00 am
171 Francisco Canales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
172 Jesse Walker Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 0
173 Burl Dull Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
174 Ammon Burnside Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 11:00 am
175 Hunter Porhola Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
176 Orrin Head Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 11:00 am
177 Lenny Tsedaka Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
178 Malik Nachawati Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 11:00 am
179 Liam Song Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
180 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
181 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 6 11:00 am
182 Britt Strange Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
183 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
184 Vyom Patadia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
185 Kalani Terrill Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
186 LOGAN KIM Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
187 Michael Vivero Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
188 Maxwell Peck Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
189 Edrees Budri Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
190 Colton Briggs Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
191 Asher Hanson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
192 Davin Scoville Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 11:00 am
193 Calvin Johnson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
194 Pax Luttrell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
195 Jack Brown Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 10 11:00 am
196 Graeme Billings Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 11:00 am
197 LahKari Ladd Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 11:00 am
198 Jayden Alcantara Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
199 Anthony Myhre Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 8 11:00 am
200 Adriel Novik Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
201 Caleb Shaw Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
202 Andrew Bell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 11:00 am
203 Maximillian Crabtree Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 11:00 am
204 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 11:00 am
205 Jesse Redden Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
206 Quentin Groff Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
207 David Eljada Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 11:00 am
208 Christian Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
209 Ethan Trivette Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
210 Tobe Higgs Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 11:00 am
211 Landon Westbrook Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 9:00 am
212 Dresden Pediford Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
213 Miles Morris Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 9:00 am
214 Brantley Medders Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
215 Elliott Olona Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 The Grind MMA 10 9:00 am
216 Autry Hardick Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 9:00 am
217 Roman Chavez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
218 Saint Jones Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
219 Samuel Moreno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
220 Zayn Budri Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
221 John David Winchester Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
222 Jack Tena Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 16 9:00 am
223 Alex Mendivil Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 9:00 am
224 Jett Atcherson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Zilla Bjj 0
225 Elijah Barrios Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Frequency BJJ 19 9:00 am
226 Amari Randolph Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 19 9:00 am
227 Avir Bombrah Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 9:00 am
228 Clifford Barber Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Yellow 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 9:00 am
229 Liam Perez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Yellow 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 9:00 am
230 JR Salinas Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
231 Fabian Crespo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
232 Evan Hopper Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
233 Luke Anderson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
234 Isaiah Ojeda Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 11:00 am
235 Michael Fortier Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 LPMA 11 11:00 am
236 Zephyr York Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
237 jaxon meng Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
238 Collin McElvany Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 11:00 am
239 William Howard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Marconi nascimento- mineral well 13 11:00 am
240 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
241 James Robison Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
242 Maximiliano Perez Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 0
243 Leeland Martin Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 13 11:00 am
244 Leo Ferrario Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
245 Brandon Lim Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 15 11:00 am
246 Emerson Bisgard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
247 Levi Wilson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
248 Eli Chockley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 11:00 am
249 Samuel Townsley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
250 James Boone Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 11:00 am
251 Joshua Ortiz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 11:00 am
252 Madden Green Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 11:00 am
253 Brayden Gartner Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 11:00 am
254 Wes Salas Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 14 11:00 am
255 Ryan Cantu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
256 Nicolas Alvizo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 14 11:00 am
257 Maxwell Ward Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 11:00 am
258 Bradley Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
259 Isaac Elome Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
260 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 16 11:00 am
261 Alexander Mendez Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 16 11:00 am
262 Bryer Miller Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Sandro Sampaio 16 11:00 am
263 Micah Blackburn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 16 11:00 am
264 Seth Miller Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 11:00 am
265 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
266 Pax Renner Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
267 Giovanni Alcala Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 11:00 am
268 Nicholas Luu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
269 Jacob Honea Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 11:00 am
270 Miles Hall Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 17 11:00 am
271 Eli Saleh Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 0
272 Jayden Bhandari Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
273 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 11:00 am
274 Caleb Munoz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 17 11:00 am
275 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
276 Jorden Tenorio Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 11:00 am
277 Austen Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 MSA MSA 2 11:00 am
278 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
279 Joshua Baird Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 11:00 am
280 Logan Andersen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 11:00 am
281 Jeremiah Mccutcheon Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 7 11:00 am
282 Bryson Castillo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
283 Reagan Moore Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
284 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
285 Christian ORourke Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 11:00 am
286 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
287 Nicky Finnigan Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
288 Charles Lively Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 13 11:00 am
289 Anslee Shuler Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 11:00 am
290 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 11:00 am
291 Cameron Lizak Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
292 Weston Krieger Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
293 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
294 Ashton Jones Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 19 11:00 am
295 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
296 Ashton Richmond Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
297 Tyler Haxel Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sandro Sampaio 20 11:00 am
298 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 19 11:00 am
299 Jacob Au Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 11:00 am
300 Colton Cash Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
301 lincoln sigman Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 19 11:00 am
302 Elijah Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
303 Maximus Manzanilla Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
304 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
305 Asher Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 19 11:00 am
306 Christian Lynn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
307 Tristan Houseman Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
308 Zachary Wright Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 11:00 am
309 Andres Barboza Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 11:00 am
310 Timothy Oltmann Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
311 William Merkin Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 11:00 am
312 Samuel Baird Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 11:00 am
313 Dylan Epstein Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 18 11:00 am
314 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 11:00 am
315 Lucas abreu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 5 11:00 am
316 GAVIN CHAN Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 11:00 am
317 Xavier Corral Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 11:00 am
318 Daniel McBain Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 17 11:00 am
319 Russell Gump Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
320 Liam Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
321 Connor Walker Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
322 Duncan MaHain Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
323 Bryce Woodard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
324 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
325 Jayce Terry Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
326 Evan Gold Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
327 Lochlann Taylor Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 9 11:00 am
328 JD Richmond Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
329 Austin Lynn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 11:00 am
330 Mason Colon Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 11:00 am
331 Holden Kopsa Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 11:00 am
332 Michael Maderazo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Triton Fight Center 17 11:00 am
333 Weston Langley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
334 Everett Reed Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
335 Kameron Futato Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
336 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
337 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
338 Enzo Villela Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
339 Kaige Little Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 6 11:00 am
340 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
341 Benjamin Myhre Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 18 11:00 am
342 Royce Huynh Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
343 Jonathan Artis Jr Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 All American MMA All American MMA 18 11:00 am
344 Palmer Gump Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
345 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 11:00 am
346 Tyson Jackson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 MSA MSA 0
347 Gage Barry Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SFS MMA SFS MMA 6 11:00 am
348 Keith Korando Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 12:00 pm
349 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
350 Cutler Jones Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 12:00 pm
351 Jeremy Floyd Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 0
352 Caleb Kim Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
353 Logan Head Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 12:00 pm
354 Dallas Scholl Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
355 Jude Stone Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
356 Kaleb noah Masga Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 4 11:00 am
357 Moses Braswell Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 0
358 Cayden Brito Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 VA Academy Checkmat 0
359 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
360 Davyan Herrera Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 11:00 am
361 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
362 Forest Dull Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
363 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 11:00 am
364 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
365 Julian Smith Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
366 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 0
367 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
368 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
369 Nicholas Fiegel Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
370 Dominic Hopper Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
371 Lucas Leavitt Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 9 12:00 pm
372 Ali Amaro Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
373 Teagin Wood Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
374 Ali Amaro Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
375 Clayton Merritt III Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
376 Steven Henson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Zilla Bjj 11 12:00 pm
377 Amro El Hadary Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
378 Pedro Contessoto Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
379 Anthony Ramos Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
380 Conley Jackson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 12:00 pm
381 Hayden Connell Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
382 Levi Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
383 Sean Jennings Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 12:00 pm
384 Caden Smith Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 12:00 pm
385 Timothy Kubassek Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 12:00 pm
386 Ryan Dansby Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 13 12:00 pm
387 KaiAdam Quintero Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 12:00 pm
388 Ritwik Stephen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
389 Pearson Marquez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
390 Collin Gates Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 13 12:00 pm
391 Silas Calderon Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 12:00 pm
392 Ruben Sanchez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 12:00 pm
393 Oscar Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 0
394 Brennan Provenzano Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 12:00 pm
395 Lincoln Barron Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 12:00 pm
396 Grayson Nye Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 12:00 pm
397 Nathan Luera Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 10 12:00 pm
398 Hector Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
399 Julian Diaz Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Frequency BJJ 0
400 Shane Scherman Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 12:00 pm
401 Jordan Garcia Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
402 Ethan Scherman Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
403 Austin Santana Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
404 Ty Gaskill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
405 Layne Gaskill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
406 Lucas Silva Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
407 Colton Allen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
408 David Jurado Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 12 12:00 pm
409 Holden Pagnard Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
410 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 14 12:00 pm
411 Samuel Ralston Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
412 Christian Ciocanelea Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds R1NG 14 12:00 pm
413 Vance Sandberg Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
414 Pablo Parga Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 All American MMA All American MMA 0
415 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
416 Hayden Heinrichs Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 MSA MSA 14 12:00 pm
417 Hunter Oehlers Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
418 pablo parga Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 All American MMA All American MMA 14 12:00 pm
419 Brooks Wood Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 12:00 pm
420 william sallaway Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 12:00 pm
421 Cooper Wallace Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
422 Dane Davila Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 15 12:00 pm
423 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 12:00 pm
424 Jude Reed Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 15 12:00 pm
425 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
426 Coleman Crump Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 15 12:00 pm
427 Prithvi Mathad Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
428 Dayton Krieger Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
429 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 16 12:00 pm
430 Jacob Zigon Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
431 Andrei Macias Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 KSJJ 0
432 Cristian Rodriguez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
433 Sergio Camarena Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 16 12:00 pm
434 Carter Weaver Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
435 Tayson Willingham Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
436 Mason Holden Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
437 Aryan Budri Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
438 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 17 12:00 pm
439 GREYSON Dragg Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 18 12:00 pm
440 Eduardo Vadia Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 12:00 pm
441 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 17 12:00 pm
442 Omari Clark Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 17 12:00 pm
443 Jaxon Buholtz Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 12:00 pm
444 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 12:00 pm
445 Gabriel Luera Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 18 12:00 pm
446 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 12:00 pm
447 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 12:00 pm
448 Shaun Rue Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
449 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 17 12:00 pm
450 Jackson Multer Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 12:00 pm
451 Gabriel Kerzee Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 12:00 pm
452 Corbin Scoville Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 18 12:00 pm
453 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 12:00 pm
454 Abel Earley Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 12:00 pm
455 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
456 William King Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
457 Rohan Singh Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 140-149 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 12:00 pm
458 ELIAS NICHOLS Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 140-149 Gracie Barra - Tyler 20 12:00 pm
459 Sebastian Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 20 11:00 am
460 Colt Brown Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 11:00 am
461 Vintage jones Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
462 Emory Compton Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 12 11:00 am
463 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 11:00 am
464 Adrian Tavarez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
465 Colton Zolkoski Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 12:00 pm
466 Cesar Ramirez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 19 12:00 pm
467 Hunter Dovzak Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
468 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
469 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
470 Jason Carey Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 20 12:00 pm
471 Kolby Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Las Cruces Gracie Barra 19 12:00 pm
472 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
473 Jacob Bary Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 20 12:00 pm
474 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 20 12:00 pm
475 Nicholas Dockery Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 R1NG R1NG 19 11:00 am
476 Amir Nanjee Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Independent 19 11:00 am
477 Jason Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 85-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
478 Luis Chavez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 1 1:00 pm
479 Mateo Guerrero Mendez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 1 1:00 pm
480 Relic Perez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 1:00 pm
481 Carter Webster Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
482 Mack Keller Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 2 1:00 pm
483 Hoang Luong Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 145-159 Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club
484 Danny Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160-174 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 0
485 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 70-84 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
486 Gabriel Silva Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 70-84 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
487 Jason Lee Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
488 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 1:00 pm
489 Landon Still Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
490 BOSUNG KIM Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
491 Jason Lee Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 0
492 Cameron Childress Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
493 Neil Naveen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 1:00 pm
494 Kai Willingham Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
495 Julian Nibarger Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 4 1:00 pm
496 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
497 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
498 Trevor Swanson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
499 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
500 Cohen Northam Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
501 Quentin Kubajak Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 1:00 pm
502 Dino Antovoni Antovoni Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
503 William Kimmel Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
504 Hayden Holzwarth Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
505 Cayden Newkirk Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 5 1:00 pm
506 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
507 Michael Stiefer Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 1:00 pm
508 James Hamilton Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 1:00 pm
509 Trey Jones Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
510 Jayden Smith Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
511 Kyle Oltmann Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
512 Elijah Love Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
513 Jaden Hege Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 145-159 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
514 Zico Vivero Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
515 John Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 1:00 pm
516 Isaac Gurau Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
517 Christopher Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
518 Antonio Juarez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
519 Austin Ridley Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
520 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
521 Kandry Schrader Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
522 Caden Coughlin Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 7 1:00 pm
523 Daniel Salazar Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
524 Adam Perez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
525 Landon Song Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
526 Jackson Weeks Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
527 Travis Larson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
528 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
529 Seth Skiles Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 The Grind MMA 5 1:00 pm
530 Chris Trevino Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 1:00 pm
531 Miles Miller Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 1:00 pm
532 Landen Stover Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 1:00 pm
533 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
534 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 1:00 pm
535 Colby Parker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
536 Anthony Avila Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Patrick Almeida Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
537 Chase Garcia Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 8 1:00 pm
538 Darian Chavez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
539 Qruise Carlile Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
540 Jacob Holden Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 8 1:00 pm
541 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 8 1:00 pm
542 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
543 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
544 Noah Dockery Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 R1NG R1NG 8 1:00 pm
545 Avery Jones Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 North Texas MMA 8 1:00 pm
546 Henry Halliday Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
547 Khoi Hoang Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 9 1:00 pm
548 Dallin Willingham Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
549 Tyson Abuata Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 9 1:00 pm
550 Darwin Bilbrey Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
551 Roman Gunderson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
552 bronson simpson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 10 1:00 pm
553 Julius Juice Villa Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
554 Keaton Ganus Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
555 Brian Wickham Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 10 1:00 pm
556 Dillan Swanson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
557 Julius Villa Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
558 Luke Wells Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 10 1:00 pm
559 Jacob Coffman Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 0
560 Nick Cruz Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 0
561 Levi Abshear Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
562 Nathan Naveen Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 1:00 pm
563 Jakob Martin Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 165-179 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
564 Anthony Pocoroba Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
565 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 0
566 Logan Nangin Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo R1NG 3 1:00 pm
567 Taylor Ellis Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
568 Jeremiah Martinez Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ
569 Jaxon Durken Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
570 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
571 Tyler Cox Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 119 and under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
572 Brandon Moreno Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 165-179 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
573 Jordan Riddle Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
574 Cade Carter Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
575 Lawson Jackson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
576 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
577 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 1:00 pm
578 Nathanial Gordon Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
579 Juan Carlos Romanillos Rueda Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Zombie BJJ 0
580 Mariana Alcantara Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
581 Serena Torriero Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
582 Sarah Walker Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
583 Valeria Temengil Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
584 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
585 Loumay Garcia Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 10:00 am
586 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
587 Danika Pedroza Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
588 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
589 Melody Brooks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
590 Olivia Bowsher Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 2 10:00 am
591 Audrey Fuller Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
592 Bailey Uyemura Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
593 Brooklyn Justice Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Zilla Bjj 0
594 Victoria Daley Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
595 Kendal Brown Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
596 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
597 Athena Mauga Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
598 Mira Pathak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 10:00 am
599 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
600 Reece Lizak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
601 Courtney Houseman Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
602 Jayden Winchester Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
603 Georgia May Tilghman Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
604 Millie Kate Merkin Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
605 Marley Melander Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
606 Maile Mauga Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 90+ RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
607 Christine Baird Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 10:00 am
608 Leia Monfett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
609 Irais Venegas Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 MSA MSA 4 10:00 am
610 Zoey Ayala Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
611 Violet Pena Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
612 Stella Boijseauneau Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
613 Elena Zapata Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 0
614 Olivia Bartlett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 10:00 am
615 Maya Juvera Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 8 10:00 am
616 Sophia Sicot Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
617 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
618 Rosalie Wood Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
619 Makynzie Wiedeman Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
620 Bonnie Coufal Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 10:00 am
621 Devanie Gomez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 10:00 am
622 Sophia Hall Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
623 Nora Manzanares Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
624 LILLIAN EVERITT Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
625 Evelyn Roy Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 10:00 am
626 Estella Gallegos Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
627 Grace Bolton Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 5 10:00 am
628 Isabella Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
629 Emery Pedersen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
630 Lillian Ward Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 10:00 am
631 Chloe Villegas Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
632 Leia Philp Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
633 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 0
634 Aria Urias Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 0
635 Olivia DeLaCruz Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 7 10:00 am
636 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
637 Khloe Futato Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
638 Shiloh Stone Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
639 Vanessa Deutschendorf Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
640 Natalia Martinez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 0
641 Ariana Linan Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
642 Sissy Fargo Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
643 Celia Ward Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
644 Mary Grace Hauck Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
645 Melody Novik Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
646 Mia Truong Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
647 Aubrey Swanson Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
648 Eleah Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 6 10:00 am
649 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
650 Faith Hauck Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
651 Camrynn Parenica Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 9 10:00 am
652 Eva Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
653 Eva Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
654 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
655 Mila Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
656 Brianna Garcia Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 10:00 am
657 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
658 Solana White Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
659 Veda Nair Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 10:00 am
660 Ava Garbisch Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
661 Mayla Willingham Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
662 Arlette Venegas Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 40-49 MSA MSA
663 Kendall Cozby Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
664 Madeline Sanchez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
665 Genesis Fernandez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
666 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 10:00 am
667 Nicole Montes Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
668 Natalia Parga Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 All American MMA All American MMA 11 10:00 am
669 Taylor Briggs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 10:00 am
670 Stephanie Vo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
671 Paulianys Rivera Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
672 Savannah King Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
673 Leyton Lopez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
674 Jewel Coleman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 10:00 am
675 Mattie Salegio Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
676 Landry Colvin Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 10:00 am
677 Nolah Feeley Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 10:00 am
678 Emory Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
679 Audrey Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
680 Janie Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
681 Samantha Velazquez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 0
682 Jia Pathak Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 10:00 am
683 Elizabeth Atchison Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
684 Hailey Bolton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 10:00 am
685 Kitana Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
686 Evvy Romney Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rampage 13 10:00 am
687 Laila Kick Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
688 Aislynn Bieniek Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
689 Journee Woods Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 10:00 am
690 Giselle Merl Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
691 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
692 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
693 Olive Williamson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 10:00 am
694 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
695 Lillian Melander Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 14 10:00 am
696 Avery Tilghman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
697 Sofia Maderazo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Triton Fight Center 15 10:00 am
698 Kaitlyn Hardy Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 COMBAT BASE 14 10:00 am
699 Kimber Morris Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
700 Nevaeh Ingle Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 15 10:00 am
701 Elle Swanson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
702 Samantha Bell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 10:00 am
703 Serafina Perkins Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
704 Jaycee Revila Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 10:00 am
705 Tiffany Montalvo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 10:00 am
706 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 16 10:00 am
707 Mia Miller Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 10:00 am
708 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 16 10:00 am
709 Cadence Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
710 Chandler Pannell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 10:00 am
711 Giulia Velez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 17 10:00 am
712 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 10:00 am
713 Emma Freeh Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
714 Kalee Melo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Spartan Fit MMA 0
715 Roan Gaskill Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 10:00 am
716 Jaelynn Cuellar Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 10:00 am
717 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 15 10:00 am
718 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 10:00 am
719 McKenzie Winchester Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 10:00 am
720 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 18 10:00 am
721 Devi Gautam Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 10:00 am
722 Imogen McAllister Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 18 10:00 am
723 Camila Alvarez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 10:00 am
724 Francisca Araya Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 18 10:00 am
725 Sophie Cervantes Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 18 10:00 am
726 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 18 10:00 am
727 Sonu Gautam Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 10:00 am
728 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 0
729 Gabriella Gomez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ
730 Presli Burnham Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 10:00 am
731 Abigail Birdsong Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 19 10:00 am
732 Chloe Sung Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 19 10:00 am
733 Emma Worden Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 10:00 am
734 Jaela Villarreal Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
735 Evelyn Smith Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Zilla Bjj 19 10:00 am
736 Kelbi Mitchell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 19 10:00 am
737 Valentina Vasquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
738 Riley Scherman Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 20 10:00 am
739 Prapti Srivastava Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 USA Martial Arts Academy 20 10:00 am
740 Gabriella Petre Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 20 10:00 am
741 Violet Fortier Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 LPMA 20 10:00 am
742 Lucy Roy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 20 10:00 am
743 Phoenix Williams Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 10:00 am
744 Logan Wilson Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 20 10:00 am
745 Allie Parker Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
746 Emily Carroll Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Zilla Bjj 13 10:00 am
747 Nicole Cruz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
748 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 0
749 Eliza Morris Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Tyler 11 10:00 am
750 MINJI KIM Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
751 Adelyn Bell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 10:00 am
752 Madison Miphouvieng Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
753 Cecily Merkin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 10:00 am
754 Miley Partridge Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Legacy Martial Arts 0
755 Alexis Romero Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 17 10:00 am
756 Kylee Guereca Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
757 Unique Chavez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 17 10:00 am
758 Natalie Enriquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 17 10:00 am
759 Nyomi Caban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 360 Jiu-Jitsu 0
760 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
761 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
762 Hope Esparza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Lone Star Academy 1 12:00 pm
763 Mia RAMIREZ Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 12:00 pm
764 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 12:00 pm
765 Evelyn Tow Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 TXBBA TXBBA 3 10:00 am
766 Zoe Zolkoski Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 10:00 am
767 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 10:00 am
768 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
769 Eva Nangin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo R1NG 1 12:00 pm
770 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
771 Katie Cox Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
772 Makenzie Lambrecht Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 North Texas MMA 2 12:00 pm
773 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
774 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
775 Landrie Joseph Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
776 Libby Collins Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 2 12:00 pm
777 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
778 Arianna Ruiz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Vagner Rocha Martial Arts 2 12:00 pm
779 Xeomara Benavidez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
780 Mia Velez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 4 12:00 pm
781 Macy Wingard Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
782 Mia Thomas Trujillo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 12:00 pm
783 Viani Toledo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 12:00 pm
784 Erin Worden Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 1 12:00 pm
785 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
786 Catherine Taysom Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
787 Gabi Smith Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 Zilla Bjj 3 12:00 pm
788 Tabatta Cerda Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 3 12:00 pm
789 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
790 Christina Luera Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 12:00 pm
791 Sophia Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
792 Kaylie Groot Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
793 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
794 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 12:00 pm
795 Charleigh Prestridge Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
796 analiah dollente Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 4 12:00 pm
797 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
798 Miranda Allen Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 0
799 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
800 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
801 Eva Camarena Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
802 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
803 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
804 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
805 Hannah Licwinko Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
806 Isabella Kogler Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
807 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 12:00 pm
808 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 12:00 pm
809 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 5 12:00 pm
810 Gisela Perkins Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 0
811 Arianna Culotta Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Crazy 88 MMA 6 12:00 pm
812 America Aparicio Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Asa 6 12:00 pm
813 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
814 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance
815 Amarylis Rivera Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 100-114 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 0
816 Rylee Smith Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
817 Holly Gunderson Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
818 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 7 12:00 pm
819 Ava Holcombe Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
820 samara houseman Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
821 Elaina Still Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 0
822 Dariyan Burns Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 160+ Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 0
823 charlee gamble Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 100-114 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 12:00 pm
824 Jasmine Dacanay Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 100-114 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
825 Nghi Nguyen Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
826 Whitney Prestridge Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
827 Sarah De la Pena Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
828 Kylie Wood Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 CAYA Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
829 Yvette Maysonet Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
830 Haleigh Meshell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
831 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
832 Aria Johnson Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 0
833 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 12:00 pm
834 Aubree Schubert Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 145-159 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
835 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 12:00 pm
836 Haven Binyon Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
837 Ila Keohaname Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 3:00 pm
838 Jacie Shakotko Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 6 3:00 pm
839 Greta M Hockett Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
840 Melissa Calderon Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
841 Nadia Solis Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
842 Xin Yao Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
843 Ayda Negash Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 3:00 pm
844 Taylor Poliseno Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 3:00 pm
845 Tatiana Sierra Oferral Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 4 3:00 pm
846 Lauren Dehls Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 3:00 pm
847 Xin Yao Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
848 Elley Votruba Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
849 Laryssa Rozendo Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
850 Alina Pinchuk Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Savage BJJ 5 3:00 pm
851 Natasha Wong Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
852 Liliana Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
853 Kelly Thomas Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
854 Dariyan Burns Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
855 Chelsea West Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Zilla Bjj 5 3:00 pm
856 LINDSAY CHAN Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 3:00 pm
857 Ashlynn Campbell Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
858 Taylor Ellis Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
859 Maria Mulero Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
860 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
861 Emily Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 6 3:00 pm
862 Stormy Paxton Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
863 Sarah Winchester Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 3:00 pm
864 Naleen Taylor Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
865 Jordan Leach Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under North Texas MMA 8 3:00 pm
866 Michelle Earley Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 3:00 pm
867 Haven Binyon Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
868 Sarah Pyles Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
869 Milana Villo Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 3:00 pm
870 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
871 Madison Wolfe Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
872 Emma Reusing Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
873 Maria Luiza Loreiro Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
874 Vez Durante Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 0
875 Aubrey Klein Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 3:00 pm
876 Kyesha Quintana Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
877 Miriam Herrera Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
878 Danielle Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
879 Rebeca Soto Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 10 3:00 pm
880 Merodee Head Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 11 3:00 pm
881 Meaghan Richardson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 3:00 pm
882 Crystal Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Zilla Bjj 0
883 Monse Ortega Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
884 Desiree Masga Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 0
885 Krista Ward Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 13 3:00 pm
886 Hannah Leffler Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 3:00 pm
887 Kathryn AGUAYO Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 13 3:00 pm
888 Jennifer Nguyen Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
889 Megan Ned Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
890 Journi Bentley Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Conquest 0
891 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under KSJJ 0
892 Iveta Shuford Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
893 Tori Murphy Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
894 Kyla Licwinko Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
895 Ginny Mitchell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 0
896 Kayla Behrle Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
897 Sanam Mohtashami Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 3:00 pm
898 Ingryd Ree Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 3:00 pm
899 Elizabeth Fortier Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under LPMA 0
900 Julie Willingham Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
901 Angela Morrison Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 3:00 pm
902 Meredith Richards Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
903 Karla Quintana Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 15 3:00 pm
904 Melissa Woodard Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
905 Carly DuCharme Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
906 Tonya Fox Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 165 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 0
907 Viviana Arenivas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 165 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
908 Kerynne Satterfield Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 3:00 pm
909 Samantha Norcross Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
910 Rona Santiano Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 3:00 pm
911 Karena Burgess Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 3:00 pm
912 Stacey Davenport Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
913 Carrie Humphrey Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
914 Ragan Stevens Female Master 3 (41+) White 154 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 0
915 Stephanie Curry Female Master 3 (41+) White 177 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
916 Jude Franklin Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 1:00 pm
917 Khoi Hoang Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 0
918 Miguel Castaneda Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 1:00 pm
919 Eric Nickason Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 1:00 pm
920 Jude Franklin Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
921 Chaz Richie Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
922 Jafar Urunbaev Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Guego Team Mckinney 12 1:00 pm
923 Jonathan Klein Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 1:00 pm
924 Jafar Urunbaev Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Guego Team Mckinney 0
925 Ali Hasoon Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
926 Joseph Nguyen Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
927 Jackson Goins Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
928 Mason Gopffarth Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 14 1:00 pm
929 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
930 Isaac Agbetuyi Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
931 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
932 Byron Linares Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 1:00 pm
933 James Bishop Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 1:00 pm
934 giuseppe cilona Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
935 Gildardo Carrillo Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 13 1:00 pm
936 blake harrison Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Acad 13 1:00 pm
937 Jared Meyers Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
938 Alex Rivera Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 1:00 pm
939 Cesar Barragan Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
940 Matthew Mangapit Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 14 1:00 pm
941 Chase Chapman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
942 Hunter Males Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 13 1:00 pm
943 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
944 Melvin Melvin Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
945 Heath Mccabe Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
946 Benji Bolt Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under MNBJJ 18 1:00 pm
947 VICTOR MARTINEZ Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 1:00 pm
948 Jared Garay Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 1:00 pm
949 Michael Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 0
950 Trevor Fowler Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 1:00 pm
951 Charles Gilbert Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 1:00 pm
952 Jonathan Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 1:00 pm
953 Markus Alonzo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 1:00 pm
954 Weston Simmons Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 15 1:00 pm
955 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 1:00 pm
956 Santiago Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 1:00 pm
957 Matthew Mayfield Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 15 1:00 pm
958 Dash Dankmyer Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 18 1:00 pm
959 Jacob Miller Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 17 1:00 pm
960 Parker Wyatt Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 16 1:00 pm
961 Joshua Davidson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 1:00 pm
962 Keaton Ganus Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 1:00 pm
963 Daniel Kim Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
964 Walker Horn Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Bushido Jiu Jitsu Strength 18 1:00 pm
965 Jacob Meadors Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 16 1:00 pm
966 Christopher Fisher Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 16 1:00 pm
967 Riley Taylor Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 15 1:00 pm
968 Gilson Umunnakwe Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
969 Samuel Kerzee Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 1:00 pm
970 Christopher Sloan Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 20 1:00 pm
971 Benjamin Sanford Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 19 1:00 pm
972 ROBERT INIGUEZ Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 20 1:00 pm
973 Gabriel Gurgel Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 1:00 pm
974 David Lowry Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 20 1:00 pm
975 John Earls Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Bushido Jiu Jitsu Strength 20 1:00 pm
976 Travis Gibson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 19 1:00 pm
977 Andrew White Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
978 Fauzi Jurdi Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 19 1:00 pm
979 Neel Reddy Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 19 1:00 pm
980 Malcolm Kuemmerlein Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 20 1:00 pm
981 Quentin Peltzer Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 20 1:00 pm
982 Cody Ehret Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 19 1:00 pm
983 Jonathan Potocki Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
984 Osiah Pitt Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
985 James Gonzales Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 2 2:00 pm
986 Brandon Magee Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
987 Ricardo Padilla Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 2:00 pm
988 Jacob Lupfer Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 1 2:00 pm
989 Devante Anderson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
990 Crede Casselton Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
991 Matt Weber Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 2:00 pm
992 Taylor Kennedy Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
993 Evan Macias Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
994 Jonathan Carranza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 2 2:00 pm
995 Kirk White Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 1 2:00 pm
996 Hunter Reyna Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
997 Crede Casselton Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 2:00 pm
998 Jacob Coffman Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
999 Michael Hogman Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 2:00 pm
1000 Drake Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1001 James Kirby Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 2:00 pm
1002 Jaimie Skarzenski Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 2:00 pm
1003 Jesse McNaughton Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1004 Laith Abushamat Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
1005 Ryan Arkkelin Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
1006 Bishop Bates Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1007 Samuel Woodie Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 1:00 pm
1008 Alex Quiroga Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 15 1:00 pm
1009 Dezmond Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1010 Isaac Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Story BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1011 Jacob Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 0
1012 Edwin McDonald Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1013 Brett Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 3 2:00 pm
1014 Chris Wein Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up TBT 3 2:00 pm
1015 Patrick Hunt Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 3 2:00 pm
1016 ryan baldwin Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1017 matthew pearson Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
1018 Jacob Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 0
1019 Alejandro Tapia Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1020 Stuart Freeman Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 2:00 pm
1021 Jace Wright Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 2:00 pm
1022 Jakob Clinton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 2:00 pm
1023 Isaac Fox Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
1024 Derek Dumbrigue Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
1025 Ian Ambrose Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1026 Brady Ramey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 0
1027 Carlos Riojas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
1028 Caio Cabral Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
1029 Adrien Ibarra Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 2:00 pm
1030 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1031 Billy Tirado Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1032 Leonardo Sicard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
1033 Colby Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1034 Sean Bleamaster Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Asa 0
1035 Andrew Coker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1036 Carlos Perez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 0
1037 Christian Lorenzo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
1038 Kosta Alindajao Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 0
1039 Jackson Wu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1040 Christopher Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
1041 Dorian Dayton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
1042 John Owens Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1043 Pedro Donate Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 0
1044 Gerardo Aparicio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Asa 7 2:00 pm
1045 Zachary Payne Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 2:00 pm
1046 Gio Tediashvili Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
1047 Mikey McDougal Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
1048 Daniel Ruland Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
1049 Lane KiddSharkey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 2:00 pm
1050 Tyler Taveira Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
1051 Christopher Gray Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1052 Ricky Manzanares Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Media List 7 2:00 pm
1053 Aaron Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1054 Justin Mebus Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 0
1055 Christopher Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
1056 Bryan Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
1057 Zachary Palla Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alliance - Allen 8 2:00 pm
1058 Stefano Manzano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 2:00 pm
1059 Matthew Veyette Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 0
1060 Ethan Davenport Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 8 2:00 pm
1061 Koami Attila Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1062 Stephan Beard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1063 Maxwell Parker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
1064 Brandon Moreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
1065 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1066 Charlie Bruce IV Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 1:00 pm
1067 Zahadel Ramos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 1:00 pm
1068 Gustavo Silva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
1069 Carson Luchsinger Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Octagon MMA 0
1070 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 18 1:00 pm
1071 Israel Nsumbu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
1072 Michael Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
1073 Nathan Benyounes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 1:00 pm
1074 Tito Valentin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
1075 Adam Carrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
1076 Alec Massey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
1077 Leonard Saunders Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 9 2:00 pm
1078 Garrett Young Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 2:00 pm
1079 Benjamin Su Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1080 Guerib Abd El hak Male Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Old Town Fight Club 0
1081 Mohammed Samod Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy
1082 david johnson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
1083 Dylan Collins Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 9 2:00 pm
1084 Eric Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
1085 Daniel Pomaski Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
1086 Matthew Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1087 Tillman Doty Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
1088 Dominic Ramos Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1089 Valentine Amorosana Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1090 Luis Sarria Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1091 Mikal Jordan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 0
1092 Mikal Jordan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado
1093 Natalie Wager Male Adults (18-29) Brown 223 & Up Ramirez Fitness and Martial Arts
1094 carlos rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under SFS MMA SFS MMA 0
1095 Blake Baxter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 0
1096 Abel gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 2:00 pm
1097 Edwin Li Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Fight Science MMA 12 2:00 pm
1098 Alfredo Basulto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under OJC 0
1099 Corey Raney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
1100 JESSE GEER Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
1101 Chris Blake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
1102 Samuel Alvizo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 2:00 pm
1103 Michael Opdyke Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 18 2:00 pm
1104 Brok Shuler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 2:00 pm
1105 Brian Leong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1106 Caio Machado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
1107 Michael Newkirk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1108 Daniel Rotenberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 18 2:00 pm
1109 Darshan Shetty Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
1110 Randen Shaw Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 18 2:00 pm
1111 Bradley Trevino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 18 2:00 pm
1112 Abraham Byun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 18 2:00 pm
1113 Kendall Jackson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 2:00 pm
1114 Michael Collins Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 2:00 pm
1115 Emmanuel Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
1116 Andrew Simonsen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 2:00 pm
1117 Kevin Lindley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
1118 Stephen Holt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
1119 Erik Wiedeman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1120 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 0
1121 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 14 2:00 pm
1122 Zachary Aguirre Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 14 2:00 pm
1123 Nicholas Gaffney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 0
1124 Justyn Knowlton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
1125 Brandon Armstrong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1126 Matthew Claggett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1127 Matthew Hagel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1128 tyler terhune Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 15 2:00 pm
1129 John Mouser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1130 Bryan Church Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 2:00 pm
1131 John Sample Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Texas Black Belt Academy 15 2:00 pm
1132 Steven McDonough Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 2:00 pm
1133 Sara Gann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Team Gann 0
1134 Julio Mulero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 16 2:00 pm
1135 Jarett Conner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 16 2:00 pm
1136 Nicholas Andrew Duran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1137 Musa Jadoon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under SMAA Texarkana 0
1138 Helmut Handszer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 2:00 pm
1139 Travis Rendon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1140 Elias Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1141 Zack Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1142 CAMDEN DEAR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 17 2:00 pm
1143 Stephen Noser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
1144 Josh Roberts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 17 2:00 pm
1145 Joshua Gonzales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1146 Carlos Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 2:00 pm
1147 Nujan Shrestha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 2:00 pm
1148 Shelby Ervin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1149 Jacob Silutin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 16 2:00 pm
1150 Richard Fares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1151 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
1152 Andy Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1153 John Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1154 Daniel Klein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under ATOS Orlando 17 2:00 pm
1155 Juan Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
1156 Joshua Eccleston Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
1157 kris gilliland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under North Texas MMA 13 2:00 pm
1158 DeLante Turney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under KSJJ 11 2:00 pm
1159 Michael Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1160 David Janes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1161 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1162 Marcos Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up N/A 0
1163 Jason Mefford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Spartan Grappling Club 10 2:00 pm
1164 Farouk Khan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
1165 Bryce Duncan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
1166 Ralph Payne Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
1167 Elliot Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
1168 Keenan Craven Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
1169 Clayton Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 11 2:00 pm
1170 Harry Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1171 Mo Mo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Stockwell Martial Arts Academy 0
1172 Ryan Petrishen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1173 Stephen Uyemura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
1174 Ameer Wahdan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
1175 Allen Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1176 Michael Lundie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1177 Reyhan Algadri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1178 Hugo Lima Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 0
1179 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 0
1180 Gabriel Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Kraken's Bay Studio 0
1181 Justin Fortier Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under LPMA 0
1182 Jesse Miranda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1183 Aaron Parenica Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1184 kayl wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 16 3:00 pm
1185 William Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 16 3:00 pm
1186 Mike Davila Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
1187 Daniel Grassi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 16 3:00 pm
1188 Steven Vazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1189 Sal Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 3:00 pm
1190 James Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
1191 Pablo Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA
1192 Ryan Hill Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1193 Jason Frisch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 1 4:00 pm
1194 Taylor Willingham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1195 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1196 Justin McCartney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1197 Charles Santos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1198 Nathan Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
1199 Daniel Autry Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1200 Matthew Ireton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 4:00 pm
1201 Zachary Hatton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1202 Paul Nieto III Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1203 Dennis Larsen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 4:00 pm
1204 Christopher Cantero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 4:00 pm
1205 Christopher Ott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Conquest 2 4:00 pm
1206 Paul Krauss Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 4:00 pm
1207 Philip Whittle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 3 4:00 pm
1208 Michael Sabat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1209 David Bolton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 3 4:00 pm
1210 Nick Shoemaker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1211 Juan Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up FXMMA 3 4:00 pm
1212 Jecarey Knight Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1213 Steven Pratt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1214 Corey Olszewski Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 0
1215 Terrance Teague Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 141 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1216 michael upchurch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 14 3:00 pm
1217 Brandyn Rubeck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1218 Grant Morris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1219 Andrew Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 0
1220 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1221 RYAN SIGMAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 4:00 pm
1222 thomas hauck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1223 lincoln sigman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1224 Dustin Rue Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
1225 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
1226 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1227 Maylik Dobbs Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1228 Paul Niiyama Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1229 Luis Benavides Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 4:00 pm
1230 Ronny Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 4:00 pm
1231 Ashley Thomas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 0
1232 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1233 Sergio Camarena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 0
1234 Mahmoud Sabha Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1235 Chaz Cointment Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up North Texas MMA 0
1236 Patrick Dooley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 3:00 pm
1237 Mihai Gurau Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1238 Noah Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Octagon MMA 20 3:00 pm
1239 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 20 3:00 pm
1240 David Satterfield Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 17 3:00 pm
1241 Anthony Hilario Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Warlord MMA 0
1242 Eric Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1243 Drew Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1244 Jacob Klau Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under KSJJ 17 3:00 pm
1245 Pete May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 18 3:00 pm
1246 Steve Herrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 3:00 pm
1247 Roy Francis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1248 Jeremiah Dinnell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1249 Joshua Giza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1250 GARRICK CHAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
1251 Clay Hantz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Heart & Dagger BJJ
1252 Cleber Souto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1253 Cleber Souto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra
1254 Matthew Neyland Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1255 Luis Diego Vasquez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1256 Michael Rachal Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 4:00 pm
1257 Nathan Ozbun Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1258 Chad Martin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 4:00 pm
1259 Ryan Wells Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
1260 Jon Brown Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 4:00 pm
1261 Bradley Vaughn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 0
1262 Chris Whitaker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1263 Ryan Wasterlain Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 0
1264 Eddie Cordova Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 4:00 pm
1265 Sean Omert Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under North Texas MMA 7 4:00 pm
1266 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1267 Jeremy Jones Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 4:00 pm
1268 Bryon Lynn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
1269 Michael Shelby Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
1270 Ty Jackson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 8 4:00 pm
1271 Patrick Briggs Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 8 4:00 pm
1272 Javier Lugo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1273 Andrew Hopper Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1274 Gustavo Velez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 20 3:00 pm
1275 Vincent Harris Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 20 3:00 pm
1276 Bryce Hansen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1277 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association
1278 Aaron Rich Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1279 Joe Sorrells Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 3:00 pm
1280 Michael Mitchell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 0
1281 Eric Wilson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu - Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1282 Elario Moreno Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1283 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 3:00 pm
1284 Johnnie Hurns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 0
1285 Raphael Davidow Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 2:00 pm
1286 EJ Garcia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 10 2:00 pm
1287 Gary Deutschendorf Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
1288 Todd Barbian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech Jiu Jitsu Tech 20 2:00 pm
1289 Sean Stacks Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 20 2:00 pm
1290 Michael Woelfle Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 20 2:00 pm
1291 Francisco Cavazos Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1292 Wendell Martin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1293 Enmanuel Romero Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Alex Martins BJJ 0
1294 Rusty Wright Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1295 kevin Tyree Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Ohana Warroir MMA 20 2:00 pm
1296 Chris Adair Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
1297 Bryan Bilbrey Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1298 Chris Gamble Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1299 Derrick Butler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 2:00 pm
1300 Ike Irozuru Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 2:00 pm
1301 Brian Spain Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 19 2:00 pm
1302 Nick Frame Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 2:00 pm
1303 caleb easterwood Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 2:00 pm
1304 Bruce Snell Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 19 2:00 pm
1305 Akin Kurtulan Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 19 2:00 pm
1306 Chris Andrews Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 19 2:00 pm
1307 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
1308 john ashby Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1309 Sammie Braswell Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 2:00 pm
1310 Ronald Pettigrew Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
1311 Dave Kopsa Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG
1312 Diana Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1313 Linda Tung Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under 144 academy 1 5:00 pm
1314 Laryssa Rozendo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
1315 Haley Knox Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1316 Sydney Hlebik Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1317 Lindsay Crosby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 2 5:00 pm
1318 Xin Yao Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
1319 Katie Mejia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Lyons Paek 0
1320 john ashby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1321 Liliana Rodriguez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
1322 Angie Marino Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
1323 Monse Ortega Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
1324 Ashley Medders Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1325 Ashlynn Campbell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
1326 Rayne Matthews Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 5:00 pm
1327 Olivia Thirion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up CAYA Martial Arts 0
1328 shelby murphey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1329 Laylah Watkins Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1330 Tianna Ward Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1331 Milana Villo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 5 5:00 pm
1332 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1333 Jayda Fulp Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
1334 Emily Hernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 0
1335 Naleen Taylor Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1336 Haven Binyon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1337 hannah sternblitz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 5:00 pm
1338 Emma Reusing Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 20 5:00 pm
1339 Sarah Winchester Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 5:00 pm
1340 Giulianna Fernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 20 5:00 pm
1341 Sarah Pyles Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 120 and under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
1342 Kecia McKenzie Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 142 and Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 0
1343 Angela Morrison Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 5:00 pm
1344 Aubrey Klein Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 5:00 pm
1345 Elizabeth Fortier Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 4 5:00 pm
1346 Ariel Jones Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1347 Jennifer Lindsey Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
1348 Mary Novas Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 10 5:00 pm
1349 Kat Brown Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 0
1350 Sarah De la Pena Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1351 Ali Hasoon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1352 Charles Tinley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
1353 Joseph Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
1354 hasan naqvi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1355 Jordan Brewer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1356 Eric Nickason Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 4:00 pm
1357 Brandon Baeza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under LP Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
1358 Matthew Oakes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1359 Abdullah AlAzzawi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1360 Chaz Richie Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1361 Miguel Castaneda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1362 Luis Sariles Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under North Texas MMA 9 4:00 pm
1363 Melvin Reeves Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 4:00 pm
1364 Erik Tinajera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 4:00 pm
1365 Marcus Cojocari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 4:00 pm
1366 Isaac Agbetuyi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
1367 Byron Linares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 9 4:00 pm
1368 Gildardo Carrillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1369 Liam Hayes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1370 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 9 4:00 pm
1371 Alex Rivera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1372 Blake Brady Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 0
1373 Michael Bollman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1374 Abel Berrocal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 10 4:00 pm
1375 Jonathan Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1376 Santiago Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
1377 Bruce Sierra Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1378 Keaton Ganus Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 10 4:00 pm
1379 Daniel Monzon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
1380 John Alexander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1381 Pedro Yeverino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1382 Adolfo Avalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Star Jiu Jitsu TX 0
1383 Makai Elep Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat - Brazilian Fight Facto Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1384 Gilson Umunnakwe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1385 Kevin Cooper Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1386 Jose Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
1387 Andrew White Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1388 Levi Cobler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1389 Dalynn Borges Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
1390 Adolfo Avalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1391 Osiah Pitt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 11 4:00 pm
1392 Isa Farooqi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under George Prevalsky BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1393 Justin Peters Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under IS Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1394 tucker aiden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1395 Kevin Sousa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1396 Anirudh Garg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
1397 Emmanuel Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
1398 Regan Starr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 14 4:00 pm
1399 James Gonzales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 14 4:00 pm
1400 Seth Ambrose Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Next Generation MMA 14 4:00 pm
1401 Jesse McNaughton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1402 Jonathan Carranza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 4:00 pm
1403 Adam kaczmarski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 12 4:00 pm
1404 Evan Febo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1405 Michael Hogman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 4:00 pm
1406 Noah Owen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1407 Christopher Gidney Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 14 4:00 pm
1408 Javez Baker Hall Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Frequency BJJ 0
1409 Isaac Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Story BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1410 Drew Welty Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet North Dallas 12 4:00 pm
1411 Joseph Allman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1412 ryan baldwin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1413 Isaac Fox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 4:00 pm
1414 Jeremy Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 17 4:00 pm
1415 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 17 4:00 pm
1416 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 0
1417 Billy Tirado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1418 Colby Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 15 4:00 pm
1419 Carlos Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1420 Christian Lorenzo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 4:00 pm
1421 Jett Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1422 Andrew Coker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 4:00 pm
1423 Ben Page Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1424 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1425 John Owens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1426 Dylan Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 16 4:00 pm
1427 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 16 4:00 pm
1428 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1429 Christian Mcdonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1430 Elvis Maddox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1431 Daniel Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 4:00 pm
1432 Johnathon Carey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under North Texas MMA 17 4:00 pm
1433 Luis Sarria Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1434 Huy Dang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 0
1435 Zane McKell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Flux MMA 17 4:00 pm
1436 Bryan Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
1437 Valentine Amorosana Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1438 Koami Attila Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1439 Franklin Washington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1440 Elias Alfahel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 0
1441 Oscar Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1442 Gustavo Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1443 Nezamoden Zamani Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1444 Ali Aboukayyas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 20 4:00 pm
1445 Latham Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1446 Garrett Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 18 4:00 pm
1447 Cameron Adair Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 0
1448 Anthony Huey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 0
1449 Ricardo Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
1450 Ameer Wahdan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 4:00 pm
1451 Anthony Robinson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 4:00 pm
1452 zexhariah crawford Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Northwest Jiu Jitsu academy Northwest Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
1453 Alex Frias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 0
1454 Ty Freeman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat
1455 Gabriel Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Kraken's Bay Studio 0
1456 Steven Wheeler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fitness Fight Factory 18 5:00 pm
1457 Brian Davila Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 5:00 pm
1458 Chris Blake Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
1459 JESSE GEER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
1460 Jeremy Wyatt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1461 David Respaldiza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1462 Chadwick Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 15 5:00 pm
1463 James Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
1464 Michael Newkirk Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 16 5:00 pm
1465 Kendall Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 5:00 pm
1466 David Preval Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 16 5:00 pm
1467 Tyler Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 16 5:00 pm
1468 James Stahl Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under UFC FIT NRH 15 5:00 pm
1469 Michael Opdyke Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 15 5:00 pm
1470 Colt Williamson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Zilla Bjj 15 5:00 pm
1471 Marco Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1472 Miguel Ponce Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Goliath Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
1473 Eric Prendes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 15 5:00 pm
1474 John Melo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 8 5:00 pm
1475 Jonathan Bae Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1476 Christopher Ott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Conquest 11 5:00 pm
1477 Ben Tesmer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 11 5:00 pm
1478 Paul Nieto III Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1479 Thomas Stinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
1480 tyler terhune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
1481 Matthew Hagel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1482 Sean Clayton Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 5:00 pm
1483 Steven Pratt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1484 Taylor Swanson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech Jiu Jitsu Tech 0
1485 Jamil Muhammad Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1486 Travis Rendon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 0
1487 Anthony Hilario Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Warlord MMA 0
1488 Josh Roberts Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 13 5:00 pm
1489 Nicholas Wofford Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1490 Elias Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1491 Dane Bennett Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
1492 Jacob Klau Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under KSJJ 0
1493 Stephen Noser Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
1494 Daryl Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 14 5:00 pm
1495 Shelby Ervin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1496 Nujan Shrestha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 5:00 pm
1497 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 5:00 pm
1498 Eddie Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 0
1499 Ralph Payne Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 5:00 pm
1500 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1501 Bryan Fielder Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 6 5:00 pm
1502 Carl Cagle Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
1503 Joshua Whitten Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Flux MMA 0
1504 Ryan Petrishen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1505 DeLante Turney Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under KSJJ 0
1506 Luis Benavides Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 5:00 pm
1507 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 19 5:00 pm
1508 Billy Akins Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Flux MMA 0
1509 Stephen Uyemura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
1510 Michael Lundie Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1511 Camron Couch Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1512 Camron Couch Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1513 Chad Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1514 Ali Sadjady Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1515 Chris Whitaker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1516 Ryan Wells Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 19 5:00 pm
1517 kevin Tyree Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ohana Warroir MMA 19 5:00 pm
1518 Eddie Cordova Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 5:00 pm
1519 David Upvall Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1520 Chris Adair Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 5:00 pm
1521 Winston Ohrn Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 7 5:00 pm
1522 Jeremy Reynolds Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under MSA MSA 7 5:00 pm
1523 Ty Huff Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Campuzano Martial Arts 7 5:00 pm
1524 Brandon Heath Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1525 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
1526 Pete May Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 9 5:00 pm
1527 Andrew Hopper Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1528 Mihai Gurau Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1529 Gabriel Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
1530 Wendell Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1531 Chris Sellers Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1532 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 19 4:00 pm
1533 Brooks Wood Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 120 and Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
1534 Jacob Bary Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 121 -135 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 0
1535 Noah Dockery Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 R1NG R1NG 0
1536 Jordan Riddle Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1537 Nathanial Gordon Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 19 4:00 pm
1538 Brady Ramey Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat

Calculating rankings...

THIS BRACKETS ARE PROVISIONAL

 

Please, wait...