Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Dallas 2022 Youth

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 01/22/2022 APPLICATION DL: 01/17/2022

Register Before/On Dec 22nd and receive a free rash guard!

(Limit One Rash Guard per Competitor per Dallas Open)

 

Address

Comerica Center 

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Youth Price Adults Expires Free Rash Guard
Pre Sale $69 $79 Oct 16th Yes
Flash Sale $79 $89 Oct 29th Yes
Early Bird $89 $99 Dec 3rd Yes

Regular

with RashGuard

$99 $109 Dec 22nd Yes
Regular $99 $109 Jan 7th No
Late Reg $109 $119 Jan 17th No

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man And Up = We Split Brackets to in to Multiple Double Eliminations. We ensure 2 matches

 

 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Camron Couch Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1 Mohammed Samod Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
2 Nathan Naveen Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
3 Kaylie Groot Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
4 Lawson Jackson Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
5 Abel Earley 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
6 Ashton Richmond SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
7 Bennett Walker Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
8 Harley Dale Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
9 Juan Carlos Romanillos Rueda Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 The web admins The web admins 0
10 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
11 Admin Admin Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 The web admins The web admins 0
12 Raul Venegas Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 MSA MSA 2 9:00 am
13 Ellis Bisgard Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
14 Jax Willingham Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
15 Stellan Popkess Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
16 Elliot Ree Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 2 9:00 am
17 Ryder Lentz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
18 Noah Gastellum Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
19 Ethan Omert Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 North Texas MMA 2 9:00 am
20 Matthew Medina Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
21 Bennett Pierce Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
22 Cesare Luera Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 1 9:00 am
23 Leonardo Montemayor Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
24 Nylo Le Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 9:00 am
25 Ethan Esparza Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
26 Jaythen Osteen Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Zilla Bjj 3 9:00 am
27 Zakariyya Shareef Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 9:00 am
28 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
29 Colten Rae Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
30 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
31 Hayes Catlin Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
32 Thiago Ocampo Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
33 Linqon Vo Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
34 Cadence Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
35 Justin Rivera Castro Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Fabin Rosa BJJ HQ FRBJJ 6 9:00 am
36 Hunter Staats Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
37 Grayson Walker Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
38 Thiago Hurtado Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
39 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
40 Cruz Denmark Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
41 Arie Feeley Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
42 Zachary Ezell Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 0
43 benjamin guerrero Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
44 Alexander Garbisch Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
45 Zane Smith Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
46 Paxton Fox Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
47 Gianni Delira Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
48 Oliver Flores Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 7 9:00 am
49 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
50 Witt Wittmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 9:00 am
51 Gus Higgs Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 9:00 am
52 Tripp Wittmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 9:00 am
53 Roarke MaHain Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
54 Dominick Garcia Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 8 9:00 am
55 JB Baker Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 9:00 am
56 Randall Morse Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 9:00 am
57 Ethan Ballesteros Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
58 Jackson Kephart Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
59 Kyler Jones Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
60 CAMDEN CHAN Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 9:00 am
61 Jeremiah King Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
62 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
63 Lochlan Boyd Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 7 9:00 am
64 Matthew Luna Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 9:00 am
65 Wesley Deutschendorf Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
66 Tag Herridge Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 9 9:00 am
67 Kody Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 9 9:00 am
68 Xavier Quiroz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 9 9:00 am
69 Gary Roberts Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
70 Thiago Martinez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
71 Gary Roberts Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
72 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
73 Caden Hoffmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
74 Wyatt Butler Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
75 Brack Hardick Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 9:00 am
76 Sandar Mendonca Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 9:00 am
77 Shepard Strickland Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 4 9:00 am
78 Dustin Wayman Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
79 Liam Vasquez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
80 Michael Safar Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
81 Caleb Roberts Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
82 Ariel Juache Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 ZERO DOJO 10 9:00 am
83 Jack Rogers Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
84 Roman Goains Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
85 Matthieu Meshell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
86 Tanner Castillo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
87 Edgar Chavez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 13 9:00 am
88 Jacob Pacheco Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 15 9:00 am
89 Cohen Bickham Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 9:00 am
90 Bradley Staats Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
91 Ian Deky Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 11 9:00 am
92 Mingyi Ding Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 9:00 am
93 Wyatt Smith Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Zilla Bjj 14 9:00 am
94 Austin Kozda Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
95 Connor Waltman Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 9:00 am
96 Sebastian Cervantes Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 14 9:00 am
97 Mason Pack Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 12 9:00 am
98 Ares Lansang Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 9:00 am
99 Adam Shareef Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 9:00 am
100 Allin Guditis Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 9:00 am
101 Collin Altevogt Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CJJF 13 9:00 am
102 WINSTON OLGUIN Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
103 Julius Luera Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 9:00 am
104 Cathan Miller Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 13 9:00 am
105 Camaron Colvin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 9:00 am
106 Rush Perez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 14 9:00 am
107 james mckindsey Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
108 Rolando RAMOS Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
109 Zain Yassin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 14 9:00 am
110 Boone Hicks Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
111 Ethan Vanegas Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
112 Ledger Martin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 12 9:00 am
113 Tony Tellez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 9:00 am
114 Nicolas Ramos Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
115 Juan Pablo Barrozo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
116 Parker Price Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 9:00 am
117 Amado Jacques Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 17 9:00 am
118 Jake Romney Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 16 9:00 am
119 Sebastian Medina Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 18 9:00 am
120 Mustafaa Khan Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 19 9:00 am
121 Guillermo Vadia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 9:00 am
122 Abel Amaro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
123 Austin Sabharwal Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 9:00 am
124 Michael Safar Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 9:00 am
125 Brock Kilcrease Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
126 Kellen Jones Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 19 9:00 am
127 JeremiahRoman Castro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 16 9:00 am
128 Marcus Toronjo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
129 Angel Vazquez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 17 9:00 am
130 Bren Pacquiao Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
131 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 9:00 am
132 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 9:00 am
133 Noah Jasper Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 9:00 am
134 Damon Mendoza Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 9:00 am
135 Abel Amaro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
136 Mason Rodriguez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 17 9:00 am
137 Beau Allen Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 17 9:00 am
138 Gio Park Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 9:00 am
139 Jacob Kilada Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
140 Fisher Gold Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 11:00 am
141 Kellan Philp Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
142 Alexander Urdiales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
143 Reybert Machado Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 1 11:00 am
144 Micah Jennings Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 11:00 am
145 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
146 Iker Valencia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
147 Wade Martin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
148 Barron Fitzgerald Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
149 Finn Sudderth Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
150 Jax Ray Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
151 Braden Fitzgerald Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
152 Jude Yarbrough Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
153 Kannon Jackson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
154 Ottavio Torriero Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
155 Hawkins Null Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
156 Beau Tena Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
157 Case Sullivan Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 20 9:00 am
158 Daniel Nuno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
159 Christian Maestas Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
160 Cesar Martinez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 9:00 am
161 Jose Canales III Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
162 Gavin Hargis Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 20 9:00 am
163 Francisco Canales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
164 Tobin Wilson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 5 11:00 am
165 Ezras Faust Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Round Rock 4 11:00 am
166 Burl Dull Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
167 Ammon Burnside Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 11:00 am
168 Hunter Porhola Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
169 Jesse Walker Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 0
170 Orrin Head Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 11:00 am
171 Malik Nachawati Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 11:00 am
172 Lenny Tsedaka Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
173 Liam Song Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
174 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
175 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 6 11:00 am
176 Britt Strange Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
177 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
178 Kalani Terrill Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
179 LOGAN KIM Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
180 Vyom Patadia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
181 David Gutierrez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
182 Jason McCune Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
183 Phoenix Winchester Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
184 Ryder Mammen Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
185 Daniel Coronado Paiz Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
186 Zane Haygood Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
187 Graeme Billings Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 11:00 am
188 Adriel Novik Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
189 Anthony Myhre Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 8 11:00 am
190 Caleb Shaw Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
191 Andrew Bell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 11:00 am
192 Maximillian Crabtree Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 11:00 am
193 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 11:00 am
194 Jesse Redden Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
195 Quentin Groff Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
196 David Eljada Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 11:00 am
197 Christian Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
198 Ethan Trivette Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
199 Edrees Budri Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
200 Asher Hanson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
201 Davin Scoville Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 11:00 am
202 Michael Vivero Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
203 Maxwell Peck Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
204 Colton Briggs Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
205 Tobe Higgs Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 11:00 am
206 Pax Luttrell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
207 Jack Brown Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 10 11:00 am
208 Calvin Johnson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
209 LahKari Ladd Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 11:00 am
210 Jayden Alcantara Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
211 Elliott Olona Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 The Grind MMA 10 9:00 am
212 Roman Chavez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
213 Saint Jones Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
214 Autry Hardick Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 9:00 am
215 Zayn Budri Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
216 Samuel Moreno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
217 John David Winchester Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
218 Landon Westbrook Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 9:00 am
219 Dresden Pediford Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
220 Miles Morris Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 9:00 am
221 Brantley Medders Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
222 Jack Tena Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 16 9:00 am
223 Alex Mendivil Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 9:00 am
224 Jett Atcherson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Zilla Bjj 0
225 Amari Randolph Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 19 9:00 am
226 Avir Bombrah Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 9:00 am
227 Elijah Barrios Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Frequency BJJ 19 9:00 am
228 Clifford Barber Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Yellow 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 9:00 am
229 Liam Perez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Yellow 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 9:00 am
230 Evan Hopper Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
231 Luke Anderson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
232 Isaiah Ojeda Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 11:00 am
233 Michael Fortier Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 LPMA 11 11:00 am
234 Zephyr York Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
235 JR Salinas Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
236 Fabian Crespo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
237 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
238 William Howard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Marconi nascimento- mineral well 13 11:00 am
239 James Robison Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
240 Maximiliano Perez Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 0
241 Leeland Martin Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 13 11:00 am
242 Leo Ferrario Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
243 Brandon Lim Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 15 11:00 am
244 Emerson Bisgard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
245 Levi Wilson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
246 jaxon meng Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
247 Collin McElvany Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 11:00 am
248 Joshua Ortiz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 11:00 am
249 Madden Green Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 11:00 am
250 Brayden Gartner Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 11:00 am
251 Nicolas Alvizo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 14 11:00 am
252 Wes Salas Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 14 11:00 am
253 Ryan Cantu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
254 Maxwell Ward Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 11:00 am
255 Bradley Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
256 Eli Chockley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 11:00 am
257 Samuel Townsley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
258 James Boone Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 11:00 am
259 Bryer Miller Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Sandro Sampaio 16 11:00 am
260 Micah Blackburn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 16 11:00 am
261 Seth Miller Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 11:00 am
262 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
263 Isaac Elome Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
264 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 16 11:00 am
265 Alexander Mendez Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 16 11:00 am
266 Giovanni Alcala Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 11:00 am
267 Nicholas Luu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
268 Jacob Honea Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 11:00 am
269 Pax Renner Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
270 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 11:00 am
271 Caleb Munoz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 17 11:00 am
272 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
273 Miles Hall Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 17 11:00 am
274 Eli Saleh Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 0
275 Jayden Bhandari Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
276 Austen Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 MSA MSA 2 11:00 am
277 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
278 Jorden Tenorio Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 11:00 am
279 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
280 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
281 Charles Lively Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 13 11:00 am
282 Christian ORourke Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 11:00 am
283 Nicky Finnigan Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
284 Anslee Shuler Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 11:00 am
285 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 11:00 am
286 Cameron Lizak Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
287 Weston Krieger Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
288 Logan Andersen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 11:00 am
289 Bryson Castillo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
290 Joshua Baird Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 11:00 am
291 Jeremiah Mccutcheon Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 7 11:00 am
292 Reagan Moore Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
293 Tyler Haxel Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sandro Sampaio 20 11:00 am
294 Jacob Au Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 11:00 am
295 Colton Cash Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
296 Elijah Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
297 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
298 Maximus Manzanilla Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
299 lincoln sigman Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 19 11:00 am
300 Christian Lynn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
301 Asher Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 19 11:00 am
302 Andres Barboza Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 11:00 am
303 Zachary Wright Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 11:00 am
304 Tristan Houseman Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
305 Timothy Oltmann Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
306 William Merkin Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 11:00 am
307 Dylan Epstein Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 18 11:00 am
308 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 11:00 am
309 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
310 Samuel Baird Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 11:00 am
311 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
312 Ashton Jones Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 19 11:00 am
313 Ashton Richmond Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
314 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 19 11:00 am
315 Evan Gold Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
316 Lochlann Taylor Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 9 11:00 am
317 JD Richmond Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
318 Jayce Terry Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
319 Austin Lynn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 11:00 am
320 Holden Kopsa Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 11:00 am
321 Mason Colon Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 11:00 am
322 Michael Maderazo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Triton Fight Center 17 11:00 am
323 Everett Reed Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
324 Weston Langley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
325 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
326 Kameron Futato Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
327 Xavier Corral Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 11:00 am
328 Lucas abreu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 5 11:00 am
329 GAVIN CHAN Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 11:00 am
330 Russell Gump Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
331 Liam Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
332 Duncan MaHain Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
333 Daniel McBain Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 17 11:00 am
334 Connor Walker Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
335 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
336 Bryce Woodard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
337 Benjamin Myhre Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 18 11:00 am
338 Royce Huynh Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
339 Jonathan Artis Jr Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 All American MMA All American MMA 18 11:00 am
340 Palmer Gump Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
341 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 11:00 am
342 Tyson Jackson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 MSA MSA 0
343 Gage Barry Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SFS MMA SFS MMA 6 11:00 am
344 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
345 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
346 Enzo Villela Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
347 Kaige Little Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 6 11:00 am
348 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
349 Cutler Jones Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 12:00 pm
350 Jeremy Floyd Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 0
351 Caleb Kim Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
352 Logan Head Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 12:00 pm
353 Dallas Scholl Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
354 Keith Korando Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 12:00 pm
355 Kaleb noah Masga Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 4 11:00 am
356 Jude Stone Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
357 Cayden Brito Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 VA Academy Checkmat 0
358 Moses Braswell Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 0
359 Davyan Herrera Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 11:00 am
360 Forest Dull Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
361 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
362 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 11:00 am
363 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
364 Julian Smith Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
365 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 0
366 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
367 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
368 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
369 Nicholas Fiegel Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
370 Lucas Leavitt Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 9 12:00 pm
371 Ali Amaro Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
372 Dominic Hopper Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
373 Ali Amaro Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
374 Clayton Merritt III Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
375 Teagin Wood Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
376 Amro El Hadary Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
377 Pedro Contessoto Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
378 Steven Henson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Zilla Bjj 11 12:00 pm
379 Levi Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
380 Caden Smith Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 12:00 pm
381 Sean Jennings Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 12:00 pm
382 Timothy Kubassek Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 12:00 pm
383 Anthony Ramos Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
384 Conley Jackson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 12:00 pm
385 Hayden Connell Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
386 Ruben Sanchez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 12:00 pm
387 Collin Gates Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 13 12:00 pm
388 Oscar Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 0
389 Brennan Provenzano Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 12:00 pm
390 Lincoln Barron Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 12:00 pm
391 Ryan Dansby Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 13 12:00 pm
392 KaiAdam Quintero Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 12:00 pm
393 Pearson Marquez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
394 Ritwik Stephen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
395 Silas Calderon Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 12:00 pm
396 Nathan Luera Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 10 12:00 pm
397 Grayson Nye Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 12:00 pm
398 Hector Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
399 Julian Diaz Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Frequency BJJ 0
400 Shane Scherman Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 12:00 pm
401 Jordan Garcia Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
402 Ethan Scherman Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
403 Ty Gaskill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
404 Layne Gaskill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
405 Austin Santana Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
406 Lucas Silva Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
407 Colton Allen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
408 David Jurado Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 12 12:00 pm
409 Christian Ciocanelea Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds R1NG 14 12:00 pm
410 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
411 Vance Sandberg Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
412 Pablo Parga Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 All American MMA All American MMA 0
413 Hunter Oehlers Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
414 Hayden Heinrichs Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 MSA MSA 14 12:00 pm
415 pablo parga Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 All American MMA All American MMA 14 12:00 pm
416 Holden Pagnard Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
417 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 14 12:00 pm
418 Samuel Ralston Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
419 Dane Davila Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 15 12:00 pm
420 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 12:00 pm
421 Jude Reed Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 15 12:00 pm
422 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
423 Coleman Crump Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 15 12:00 pm
424 Prithvi Mathad Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
425 Brooks Wood Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 12:00 pm
426 william sallaway Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 12:00 pm
427 Cooper Wallace Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
428 Carter Weaver Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
429 Tayson Willingham Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
430 Mason Holden Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
431 Aryan Budri Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
432 Dayton Krieger Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
433 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 16 12:00 pm
434 Andrei Macias Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 KSJJ 0
435 Cristian Rodriguez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
436 Jacob Zigon Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
437 Sergio Camarena Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 16 12:00 pm
438 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 17 12:00 pm
439 Omari Clark Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 17 12:00 pm
440 Jaxon Buholtz Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 12:00 pm
441 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 12:00 pm
442 Gabriel Luera Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 18 12:00 pm
443 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 12:00 pm
444 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 12:00 pm
445 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 17 12:00 pm
446 GREYSON Dragg Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 18 12:00 pm
447 Eduardo Vadia Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 12:00 pm
448 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 17 12:00 pm
449 Jackson Multer Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 12:00 pm
450 Shaun Rue Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
451 Corbin Scoville Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 18 12:00 pm
452 Gabriel Kerzee Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 12:00 pm
453 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 12:00 pm
454 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
455 William King Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
456 Abel Earley Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 12:00 pm
457 ELIAS NICHOLS Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 140-149 Gracie Barra - Tyler 20 12:00 pm
458 Rohan Singh Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 140-149 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 12:00 pm
459 Colt Brown Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 11:00 am
460 Sebastian Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 20 11:00 am
461 Vintage jones Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
462 Emory Compton Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 12 11:00 am
463 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 11:00 am
464 Adrian Tavarez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
465 Colton Zolkoski Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 12:00 pm
466 Cesar Ramirez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 19 12:00 pm
467 Hunter Dovzak Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
468 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
469 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
470 Jason Carey Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 20 12:00 pm
471 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
472 Kolby Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Las Cruces Gracie Barra 19 12:00 pm
473 Jacob Bary Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 20 12:00 pm
474 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 20 12:00 pm
475 Nicholas Dockery Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 R1NG R1NG 19 11:00 am
476 Amir Nanjee Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Independent 19 11:00 am
477 Jason Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 85-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
478 Luis Chavez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 1 1:00 pm
479 Mateo Guerrero Mendez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 1 1:00 pm
480 Relic Perez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 1:00 pm
481 Mack Keller Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 2 1:00 pm
482 Carter Webster Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
483 Hoang Luong Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 145-159 Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club
484 Danny Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160-174 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 0
485 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 70-84 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
486 Gabriel Silva Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 70-84 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
487 BOSUNG KIM Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
488 Jason Lee Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 0
489 Jason Lee Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
490 Landon Still Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
491 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 1:00 pm
492 Kai Willingham Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
493 Julian Nibarger Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 4 1:00 pm
494 Trevor Swanson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
495 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
496 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
497 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
498 Cohen Northam Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
499 Cameron Childress Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
500 Neil Naveen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 1:00 pm
501 Hayden Holzwarth Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
502 Cayden Newkirk Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 5 1:00 pm
503 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
504 Quentin Kubajak Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 1:00 pm
505 Dino Antovoni Antovoni Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
506 William Kimmel Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
507 James Hamilton Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 1:00 pm
508 Michael Stiefer Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 1:00 pm
509 Jayden Smith Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
510 Kyle Oltmann Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
511 Trey Jones Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
512 Elijah Love Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
513 Jaden Hege Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 145-159 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
514 Isaac Gurau Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
515 Zico Vivero Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
516 John Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 1:00 pm
517 Antonio Juarez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
518 Christopher Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
519 Kandry Schrader Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
520 Caden Coughlin Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 7 1:00 pm
521 Daniel Salazar Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
522 Adam Perez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
523 Landon Song Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
524 Jackson Weeks Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
525 Austin Ridley Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
526 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
527 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
528 Seth Skiles Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 The Grind MMA 5 1:00 pm
529 Travis Larson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
530 Chris Trevino Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 1:00 pm
531 Landen Stover Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 1:00 pm
532 Miles Miller Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 1:00 pm
533 Colby Parker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
534 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
535 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 1:00 pm
536 Darian Chavez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
537 Qruise Carlile Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
538 Anthony Avila Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Patrick Almeida Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
539 Chase Garcia Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 8 1:00 pm
540 Jacob Holden Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 8 1:00 pm
541 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 8 1:00 pm
542 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
543 Noah Dockery Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 R1NG R1NG 8 1:00 pm
544 Avery Jones Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 North Texas MMA 8 1:00 pm
545 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
546 Dallin Willingham Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
547 Khoi Hoang Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 9 1:00 pm
548 Henry Halliday Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
549 Tyson Abuata Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 9 1:00 pm
550 Darwin Bilbrey Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
551 Roman Gunderson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
552 Brian Wickham Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 10 1:00 pm
553 Dillan Swanson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
554 bronson simpson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 10 1:00 pm
555 Julius Juice Villa Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
556 Keaton Ganus Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
557 Julius Villa Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
558 Luke Wells Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 10 1:00 pm
559 Nick Cruz Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 0
560 Jacob Coffman Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 0
561 Levi Abshear Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
562 Nathan Naveen Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 1:00 pm
563 Jakob Martin Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 165-179 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
564 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 0
565 Logan Nangin Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo R1NG 3 1:00 pm
566 Anthony Pocoroba Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
567 Taylor Ellis Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
568 Jeremiah Martinez Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ
569 Jaxon Durken Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
570 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
571 Tyler Cox Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 119 and under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
572 Brandon Moreno Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 165-179 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
573 Cade Carter Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
574 Lawson Jackson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
575 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
576 Jordan Riddle Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
577 Nathanial Gordon Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
578 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 1:00 pm
579 Juan Carlos Romanillos Rueda Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Zombie BJJ 0
580 Mariana Alcantara Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
581 Serena Torriero Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
582 Sarah Walker Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
583 Valeria Temengil Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
584 Loumay Garcia Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 10:00 am
585 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
586 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
587 Danika Pedroza Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
588 Melody Brooks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
589 Audrey Fuller Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
590 Olivia Bowsher Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 2 10:00 am
591 Bailey Uyemura Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
592 Brooklyn Justice Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Zilla Bjj 0
593 Victoria Daley Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
594 Kendal Brown Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
595 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
596 Athena Mauga Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
597 Mira Pathak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 10:00 am
598 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
599 Reece Lizak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
600 Courtney Houseman Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
601 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
602 Millie Kate Merkin Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
603 Jayden Winchester Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
604 Georgia May Tilghman Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
605 Marley Melander Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
606 Maile Mauga Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 90+ RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
607 Christine Baird Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 10:00 am
608 Irais Venegas Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 MSA MSA 4 10:00 am
609 Zoey Ayala Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
610 Leia Monfett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
611 Maya Juvera Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 8 10:00 am
612 Sophia Sicot Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
613 Makynzie Wiedeman Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
614 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
615 Rosalie Wood Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
616 Bonnie Coufal Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 10:00 am
617 Violet Pena Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
618 Stella Boijseauneau Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
619 Elena Zapata Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 0
620 Olivia Bartlett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 10:00 am
621 Nora Manzanares Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
622 LILLIAN EVERITT Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
623 Estella Gallegos Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
624 Evelyn Roy Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 10:00 am
625 Grace Bolton Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 5 10:00 am
626 Devanie Gomez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 10:00 am
627 Sophia Hall Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
628 Isabella Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
629 Emery Pedersen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
630 Lillian Ward Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 10:00 am
631 Chloe Villegas Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
632 Leia Philp Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
633 Aria Urias Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 0
634 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 0
635 Sissy Fargo Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
636 Natalia Martinez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 0
637 Ariana Linan Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
638 Mia Truong Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
639 Celia Ward Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
640 Mary Grace Hauck Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
641 Melody Novik Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
642 Aubrey Swanson Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
643 Eleah Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 6 10:00 am
644 Olivia DeLaCruz Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 7 10:00 am
645 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
646 Khloe Futato Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
647 Shiloh Stone Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
648 Vanessa Deutschendorf Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
649 Faith Hauck Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
650 Camrynn Parenica Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 9 10:00 am
651 Eva Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
652 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
653 Eva Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
654 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
655 Brianna Garcia Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 10:00 am
656 Solana White Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
657 Veda Nair Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 10:00 am
658 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
659 Mila Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
660 Mayla Willingham Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
661 Ava Garbisch Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
662 Arlette Venegas Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 40-49 MSA MSA
663 Kendall Cozby Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
664 Madeline Sanchez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
665 Genesis Fernandez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
666 Natalia Parga Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 All American MMA All American MMA 11 10:00 am
667 Nicole Montes Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
668 Taylor Briggs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 10:00 am
669 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 10:00 am
670 Leyton Lopez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
671 Jewel Coleman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 10:00 am
672 Mattie Salegio Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
673 Landry Colvin Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 10:00 am
674 Nolah Feeley Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 10:00 am
675 Stephanie Vo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
676 Paulianys Rivera Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
677 Savannah King Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
678 Samantha Velazquez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 0
679 Jia Pathak Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 10:00 am
680 Emory Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
681 Audrey Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
682 Janie Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
683 Evvy Romney Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rampage 13 10:00 am
684 Journee Woods Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 10:00 am
685 Aislynn Bieniek Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
686 Laila Kick Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
687 Elizabeth Atchison Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
688 Hailey Bolton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 10:00 am
689 Kitana Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
690 Olive Williamson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 10:00 am
691 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
692 Lillian Melander Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 14 10:00 am
693 Giselle Merl Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
694 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
695 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
696 Kimber Morris Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
697 Nevaeh Ingle Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 15 10:00 am
698 Elle Swanson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
699 Samantha Bell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 10:00 am
700 Serafina Perkins Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
701 Jaycee Revila Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 10:00 am
702 Tiffany Montalvo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 10:00 am
703 Avery Tilghman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
704 Sofia Maderazo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Triton Fight Center 15 10:00 am
705 Kaitlyn Hardy Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 COMBAT BASE 14 10:00 am
706 Emma Freeh Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
707 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 10:00 am
708 Kalee Melo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Spartan Fit MMA 0
709 Jaelynn Cuellar Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 10:00 am
710 Roan Gaskill Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 10:00 am
711 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 16 10:00 am
712 Mia Miller Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 10:00 am
713 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 16 10:00 am
714 Cadence Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
715 Chandler Pannell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 10:00 am
716 Giulia Velez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 17 10:00 am
717 McKenzie Winchester Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 10:00 am
718 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 10:00 am
719 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 15 10:00 am
720 Camila Alvarez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 10:00 am
721 Francisca Araya Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 18 10:00 am
722 Sophie Cervantes Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 18 10:00 am
723 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 18 10:00 am
724 Sonu Gautam Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 10:00 am
725 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 18 10:00 am
726 Imogen McAllister Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 18 10:00 am
727 Devi Gautam Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 10:00 am
728 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 0
729 Gabriella Gomez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ
730 Chloe Sung Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 19 10:00 am
731 Abigail Birdsong Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 19 10:00 am
732 Jaela Villarreal Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
733 Emma Worden Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 10:00 am
734 Evelyn Smith Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Zilla Bjj 19 10:00 am
735 Kelbi Mitchell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 19 10:00 am
736 Presli Burnham Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 10:00 am
737 Valentina Vasquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
738 Violet Fortier Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 LPMA 20 10:00 am
739 Riley Scherman Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 20 10:00 am
740 Prapti Srivastava Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 USA Martial Arts Academy 20 10:00 am
741 Gabriella Petre Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 20 10:00 am
742 Lucy Roy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 20 10:00 am
743 Phoenix Williams Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 10:00 am
744 Logan Wilson Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 20 10:00 am
745 Allie Parker Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
746 Emily Carroll Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Zilla Bjj 13 10:00 am
747 Nicole Cruz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
748 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 0
749 Cecily Merkin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 10:00 am
750 Eliza Morris Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Tyler 11 10:00 am
751 MINJI KIM Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
752 Madison Miphouvieng Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
753 Adelyn Bell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 10:00 am
754 Miley Partridge Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Legacy Martial Arts 0
755 Alexis Romero Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 17 10:00 am
756 Unique Chavez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 17 10:00 am
757 Kylee Guereca Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
758 Natalie Enriquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 17 10:00 am
759 Nyomi Caban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 360 Jiu-Jitsu 0
760 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
761 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
762 Hope Esparza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Lone Star Academy 1 12:00 pm
763 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 12:00 pm
764 Mia RAMIREZ Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 12:00 pm
765 Evelyn Tow Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 TXBBA TXBBA 3 10:00 am
766 Zoe Zolkoski Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 10:00 am
767 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 10:00 am
768 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
769 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
770 Eva Nangin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo R1NG 1 12:00 pm
771 Katie Cox Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
772 Makenzie Lambrecht Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 North Texas MMA 2 12:00 pm
773 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
774 Landrie Joseph Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
775 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
776 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
777 Libby Collins Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 2 12:00 pm
778 Arianna Ruiz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Vagner Rocha Martial Arts 2 12:00 pm
779 Mia Thomas Trujillo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 12:00 pm
780 Mia Velez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 4 12:00 pm
781 Xeomara Benavidez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
782 Macy Wingard Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
783 Erin Worden Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 1 12:00 pm
784 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
785 Viani Toledo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 12:00 pm
786 Gabi Smith Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 Zilla Bjj 3 12:00 pm
787 Catherine Taysom Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
788 Tabatta Cerda Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 3 12:00 pm
789 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
790 Christina Luera Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 12:00 pm
791 Sophia Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
792 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
793 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 12:00 pm
794 Charleigh Prestridge Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
795 analiah dollente Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 4 12:00 pm
796 Kaylie Groot Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
797 Miranda Allen Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 0
798 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
799 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
800 Eva Camarena Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
801 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
802 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
803 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
804 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
805 Isabella Kogler Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
806 Hannah Licwinko Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
807 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 5 12:00 pm
808 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 12:00 pm
809 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 12:00 pm
810 Gisela Perkins Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 0
811 Arianna Culotta Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Crazy 88 MMA 6 12:00 pm
812 America Aparicio Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Asa 6 12:00 pm
813 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
814 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance
815 Amarylis Rivera Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 100-114 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 0
816 Ava Holcombe Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
817 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 7 12:00 pm
818 samara houseman Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
819 Rylee Smith Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
820 Holly Gunderson Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
821 Elaina Still Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 0
822 Dariyan Burns Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 160+ Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 0
823 charlee gamble Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 100-114 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 12:00 pm
824 Jasmine Dacanay Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 100-114 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
825 Whitney Prestridge Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
826 Nghi Nguyen Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
827 Sarah De la Pena Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
828 Kylie Wood Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 CAYA Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
829 Haleigh Meshell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
830 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
831 Aria Johnson Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 0
832 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 12:00 pm
833 Yvette Maysonet Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
834 Aubree Schubert Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 145-159 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
835 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 12:00 pm
836 Haven Binyon Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
837 Jacie Shakotko Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 6 3:00 pm
838 Ila Keohaname Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 3:00 pm
839 Nadia Solis Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
840 Xin Yao Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
841 Greta M Hockett Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
842 Melissa Calderon Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
843 Tatiana Sierra Oferral Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 4 3:00 pm
844 Xin Yao Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
845 Lauren Dehls Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 3:00 pm
846 Elley Votruba Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
847 Laryssa Rozendo Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
848 Ayda Negash Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 3:00 pm
849 Taylor Poliseno Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 3:00 pm
850 Natasha Wong Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
851 Liliana Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
852 Alina Pinchuk Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Savage BJJ 5 3:00 pm
853 Kelly Thomas Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
854 Chelsea West Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Zilla Bjj 5 3:00 pm
855 Dariyan Burns Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
856 LINDSAY CHAN Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 3:00 pm
857 Ashlynn Campbell Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
858 Taylor Ellis Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
859 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
860 Emily Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 6 3:00 pm
861 Maria Mulero Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
862 Sarah Winchester Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 3:00 pm
863 Naleen Taylor Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
864 Stormy Paxton Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
865 Jordan Leach Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under North Texas MMA 8 3:00 pm
866 Michelle Earley Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 3:00 pm
867 Haven Binyon Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
868 Milana Villo Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 3:00 pm
869 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
870 Sarah Pyles Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
871 Madison Wolfe Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
872 Emma Reusing Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
873 Maria Luiza Loreiro Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
874 Vez Durante Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 0
875 Kyesha Quintana Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
876 Miriam Herrera Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
877 Aubrey Klein Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 3:00 pm
878 Rebeca Soto Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 10 3:00 pm
879 Danielle Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
880 Meaghan Richardson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 3:00 pm
881 Merodee Head Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 11 3:00 pm
882 Crystal Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Zilla Bjj 0
883 Monse Ortega Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
884 Desiree Masga Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 0
885 Krista Ward Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 13 3:00 pm
886 Kathryn AGUAYO Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 13 3:00 pm
887 Hannah Leffler Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 3:00 pm
888 Jennifer Nguyen Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
889 Journi Bentley Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Conquest 0
890 Megan Ned Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
891 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under KSJJ 0
892 Tori Murphy Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
893 Kyla Licwinko Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
894 Iveta Shuford Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
895 Ginny Mitchell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 0
896 Kayla Behrle Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
897 Sanam Mohtashami Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 3:00 pm
898 Ingryd Ree Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 3:00 pm
899 Elizabeth Fortier Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under LPMA 0
900 Julie Willingham Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
901 Angela Morrison Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 3:00 pm
902 Karla Quintana Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 15 3:00 pm
903 Melissa Woodard Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
904 Meredith Richards Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
905 Carly DuCharme Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
906 Tonya Fox Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 165 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 0
907 Viviana Arenivas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 165 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
908 Kerynne Satterfield Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 3:00 pm
909 Samantha Norcross Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
910 Rona Santiano Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 3:00 pm
911 Karena Burgess Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 3:00 pm
912 Stacey Davenport Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
913 Carrie Humphrey Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
914 Ragan Stevens Female Master 3 (41+) White 154 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 0
915 Stephanie Curry Female Master 3 (41+) White 177 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
916 Jonathan Klein Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 1:00 pm
917 Jude Franklin Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
918 Jafar Urunbaev Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Guego Team Mckinney 12 1:00 pm
919 Chaz Richie Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
920 Jafar Urunbaev Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Guego Team Mckinney 0
921 Joseph Nguyen Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
922 Ali Hasoon Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
923 Jude Franklin Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 1:00 pm
924 Jackson Goins Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
925 Khoi Hoang Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 0
926 Miguel Castaneda Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 1:00 pm
927 Eric Nickason Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 1:00 pm
928 giuseppe cilona Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
929 Gildardo Carrillo Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 13 1:00 pm
930 Cesar Barragan Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
931 blake harrison Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Acad 13 1:00 pm
932 Jared Meyers Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
933 Alex Rivera Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 1:00 pm
934 Matthew Mangapit Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 14 1:00 pm
935 Chase Chapman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
936 Hunter Males Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 13 1:00 pm
937 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
938 Melvin Melvin Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
939 Heath Mccabe Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
940 Mason Gopffarth Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 14 1:00 pm
941 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
942 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
943 Isaac Agbetuyi Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
944 James Bishop Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 1:00 pm
945 Byron Linares Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 1:00 pm
946 Parker Wyatt Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 16 1:00 pm
947 Dash Dankmyer Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 18 1:00 pm
948 Joshua Davidson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 1:00 pm
949 Jacob Miller Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 17 1:00 pm
950 Santiago Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 1:00 pm
951 Walker Horn Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Bushido Jiu Jitsu Strength 18 1:00 pm
952 Keaton Ganus Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 1:00 pm
953 Daniel Kim Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
954 Jacob Meadors Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 16 1:00 pm
955 Riley Taylor Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 15 1:00 pm
956 Christopher Fisher Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 16 1:00 pm
957 Jared Garay Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 1:00 pm
958 Benji Bolt Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under MNBJJ 18 1:00 pm
959 VICTOR MARTINEZ Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 1:00 pm
960 Michael Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 0
961 Trevor Fowler Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 1:00 pm
962 Charles Gilbert Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 1:00 pm
963 Jonathan Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 1:00 pm
964 Markus Alonzo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 1:00 pm
965 Weston Simmons Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 15 1:00 pm
966 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 1:00 pm
967 Matthew Mayfield Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 15 1:00 pm
968 ROBERT INIGUEZ Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 20 1:00 pm
969 Gabriel Gurgel Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 1:00 pm
970 Travis Gibson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 19 1:00 pm
971 Andrew White Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
972 John Earls Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Bushido Jiu Jitsu Strength 20 1:00 pm
973 Fauzi Jurdi Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 19 1:00 pm
974 Neel Reddy Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 19 1:00 pm
975 David Lowry Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 20 1:00 pm
976 Quentin Peltzer Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 20 1:00 pm
977 Malcolm Kuemmerlein Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 20 1:00 pm
978 Cody Ehret Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 19 1:00 pm
979 Osiah Pitt Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
980 Jonathan Potocki Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
981 Samuel Kerzee Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 1:00 pm
982 Gilson Umunnakwe Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
983 Christopher Sloan Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 20 1:00 pm
984 Benjamin Sanford Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 19 1:00 pm
985 Matt Weber Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 2:00 pm
986 Crede Casselton Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
987 Evan Macias Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
988 Jonathan Carranza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 2 2:00 pm
989 Kirk White Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 1 2:00 pm
990 Hunter Reyna Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
991 Crede Casselton Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 2:00 pm
992 Jacob Coffman Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
993 James Gonzales Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 2 2:00 pm
994 Brandon Magee Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
995 Ricardo Padilla Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 2:00 pm
996 Jacob Lupfer Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 1 2:00 pm
997 Michael Hogman Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 2:00 pm
998 Taylor Kennedy Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
999 Devante Anderson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
1000 James Kirby Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 2:00 pm
1001 Jaimie Skarzenski Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 2:00 pm
1002 Jesse McNaughton Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1003 Laith Abushamat Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
1004 Ryan Arkkelin Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
1005 Drake Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1006 Samuel Woodie Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 1:00 pm
1007 Alex Quiroga Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 15 1:00 pm
1008 Bishop Bates Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1009 Brett Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 3 2:00 pm
1010 Chris Wein Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up TBT 3 2:00 pm
1011 ryan baldwin Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1012 Patrick Hunt Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 3 2:00 pm
1013 Jacob Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 0
1014 matthew pearson Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
1015 Alejandro Tapia Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1016 Stuart Freeman Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 2:00 pm
1017 Jace Wright Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 2:00 pm
1018 Isaac Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Story BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1019 Dezmond Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1020 Jacob Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 0
1021 Edwin McDonald Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1022 Derek Dumbrigue Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
1023 Carlos Riojas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
1024 Caio Cabral Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
1025 Adrien Ibarra Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 2:00 pm
1026 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1027 Jakob Clinton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 2:00 pm
1028 Isaac Fox Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
1029 Ian Ambrose Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1030 Brady Ramey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 0
1031 Carlos Perez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 0
1032 Kosta Alindajao Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 0
1033 Christopher Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
1034 Jackson Wu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1035 Billy Tirado Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1036 Leonardo Sicard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
1037 Colby Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1038 Sean Bleamaster Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Asa 0
1039 Andrew Coker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1040 Christian Lorenzo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
1041 Dorian Dayton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
1042 Daniel Ruland Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
1043 Gio Tediashvili Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
1044 Tyler Taveira Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
1045 Christopher Gray Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1046 Lane KiddSharkey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 2:00 pm
1047 Ricky Manzanares Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Media List 7 2:00 pm
1048 Aaron Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1049 Zachary Payne Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 2:00 pm
1050 Mikey McDougal Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
1051 John Owens Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1052 Pedro Donate Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 0
1053 Gerardo Aparicio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Asa 7 2:00 pm
1054 Zachary Palla Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alliance - Allen 8 2:00 pm
1055 Stefano Manzano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 2:00 pm
1056 Matthew Veyette Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 0
1057 Ethan Davenport Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 8 2:00 pm
1058 Koami Attila Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1059 Stephan Beard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1060 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1061 Maxwell Parker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
1062 Christopher Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
1063 Justin Mebus Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 0
1064 Brandon Moreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
1065 Bryan Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
1066 Charlie Bruce IV Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 1:00 pm
1067 Zahadel Ramos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 1:00 pm
1068 Gustavo Silva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
1069 Michael Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
1070 Israel Nsumbu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
1071 Nathan Benyounes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 1:00 pm
1072 Carson Luchsinger Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Octagon MMA 0
1073 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 18 1:00 pm
1074 Tito Valentin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
1075 Adam Carrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
1076 Leonard Saunders Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 9 2:00 pm
1077 Garrett Young Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 2:00 pm
1078 Alec Massey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
1079 Benjamin Su Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1080 Guerib Abd El hak Male Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Old Town Fight Club 0
1081 Mohammed Samod Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy
1082 Eric Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
1083 Daniel Pomaski Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
1084 Matthew Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1085 david johnson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
1086 Dylan Collins Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 9 2:00 pm
1087 Tillman Doty Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
1088 Dominic Ramos Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1089 Valentine Amorosana Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1090 Luis Sarria Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1091 Mikal Jordan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 0
1092 Mikal Jordan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado
1093 Natalie Wager Male Adults (18-29) Brown 223 & Up Ramirez Fitness and Martial Arts
1094 carlos rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under SFS MMA SFS MMA 0
1095 Edwin Li Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Fight Science MMA 12 2:00 pm
1096 Alfredo Basulto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under OJC 0
1097 Corey Raney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
1098 Blake Baxter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 0
1099 Abel gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 2:00 pm
1100 Samuel Alvizo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 2:00 pm
1101 JESSE GEER Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
1102 Chris Blake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
1103 Michael Newkirk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1104 Daniel Rotenberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 18 2:00 pm
1105 Darshan Shetty Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
1106 Randen Shaw Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 18 2:00 pm
1107 Abraham Byun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 18 2:00 pm
1108 Bradley Trevino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 18 2:00 pm
1109 Michael Collins Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 2:00 pm
1110 Kendall Jackson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 2:00 pm
1111 Brok Shuler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 2:00 pm
1112 Michael Opdyke Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 18 2:00 pm
1113 Brian Leong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1114 Caio Machado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
1115 Emmanuel Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
1116 Andrew Simonsen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 2:00 pm
1117 Kevin Lindley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
1118 Erik Wiedeman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1119 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 0
1120 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 14 2:00 pm
1121 Stephen Holt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
1122 Nicholas Gaffney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 0
1123 Justyn Knowlton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
1124 Brandon Armstrong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1125 Matthew Claggett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1126 Zachary Aguirre Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 14 2:00 pm
1127 tyler terhune Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 15 2:00 pm
1128 Bryan Church Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 2:00 pm
1129 John Mouser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1130 John Sample Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Texas Black Belt Academy 15 2:00 pm
1131 Steven McDonough Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 2:00 pm
1132 Matthew Hagel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1133 Sara Gann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Team Gann 0
1134 Julio Mulero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 16 2:00 pm
1135 Nicholas Andrew Duran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1136 Musa Jadoon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under SMAA Texarkana 0
1137 Jarett Conner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 16 2:00 pm
1138 Helmut Handszer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 2:00 pm
1139 Zack Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1140 CAMDEN DEAR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 17 2:00 pm
1141 Stephen Noser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
1142 Josh Roberts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 17 2:00 pm
1143 Joshua Gonzales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1144 Travis Rendon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1145 Elias Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1146 Nujan Shrestha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 2:00 pm
1147 Carlos Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 2:00 pm
1148 Shelby Ervin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1149 Jacob Silutin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 16 2:00 pm
1150 Richard Fares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1151 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
1152 Daniel Klein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under ATOS Orlando 17 2:00 pm
1153 Andy Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1154 John Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1155 Juan Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
1156 Joshua Eccleston Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
1157 kris gilliland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under North Texas MMA 13 2:00 pm
1158 DeLante Turney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under KSJJ 11 2:00 pm
1159 Michael Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1160 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1161 Marcos Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up N/A 0
1162 David Janes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1163 Jason Mefford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Spartan Grappling Club 10 2:00 pm
1164 Farouk Khan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
1165 Keenan Craven Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
1166 Bryce Duncan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
1167 Ralph Payne Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
1168 Elliot Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
1169 Harry Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1170 Mo Mo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Stockwell Martial Arts Academy 0
1171 Ryan Petrishen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1172 Clayton Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 11 2:00 pm
1173 Stephen Uyemura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
1174 Ameer Wahdan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
1175 Allen Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1176 Michael Lundie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1177 Reyhan Algadri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1178 Hugo Lima Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 0
1179 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 0
1180 Gabriel Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Kraken's Bay Studio 0
1181 Justin Fortier Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under LPMA 0
1182 Jesse Miranda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1183 Aaron Parenica Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1184 Mike Davila Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
1185 Steven Vazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1186 Daniel Grassi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 16 3:00 pm
1187 Sal Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 3:00 pm
1188 James Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
1189 kayl wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 16 3:00 pm
1190 William Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 16 3:00 pm
1191 Pablo Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA
1192 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1193 Justin McCartney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1194 Nathan Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
1195 Charles Santos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1196 Daniel Autry Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1197 Matthew Ireton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 4:00 pm
1198 Jason Frisch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 1 4:00 pm
1199 Ryan Hill Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1200 Taylor Willingham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1201 Zachary Hatton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1202 Paul Nieto III Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1203 Dennis Larsen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 4:00 pm
1204 Christopher Cantero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 4:00 pm
1205 Christopher Ott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Conquest 2 4:00 pm
1206 Paul Krauss Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 4:00 pm
1207 Juan Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up FXMMA 3 4:00 pm
1208 Jecarey Knight Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1209 Nick Shoemaker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1210 Steven Pratt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1211 Corey Olszewski Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 0
1212 Philip Whittle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 3 4:00 pm
1213 Michael Sabat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1214 David Bolton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 3 4:00 pm
1215 Terrance Teague Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 141 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1216 Brandyn Rubeck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1217 Grant Morris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1218 michael upchurch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 14 3:00 pm
1219 RYAN SIGMAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 4:00 pm
1220 thomas hauck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1221 Dustin Rue Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
1222 lincoln sigman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1223 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1224 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
1225 Andrew Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 0
1226 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1227 Luis Benavides Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 4:00 pm
1228 Ronny Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 4:00 pm
1229 Ashley Thomas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 0
1230 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1231 Sergio Camarena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 0
1232 Maylik Dobbs Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1233 Paul Niiyama Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1234 Mahmoud Sabha Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1235 Mihai Gurau Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1236 Noah Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Octagon MMA 20 3:00 pm
1237 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 20 3:00 pm
1238 Chaz Cointment Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up North Texas MMA 0
1239 Patrick Dooley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 3:00 pm
1240 Anthony Hilario Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Warlord MMA 0
1241 Eric Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1242 David Satterfield Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 17 3:00 pm
1243 Jacob Klau Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under KSJJ 17 3:00 pm
1244 Drew Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1245 Steve Herrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 3:00 pm
1246 Pete May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 18 3:00 pm
1247 Roy Francis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1248 Jeremiah Dinnell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1249 Joshua Giza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1250 GARRICK CHAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
1251 Clay Hantz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Heart & Dagger BJJ
1252 Cleber Souto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1253 Cleber Souto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra
1254 Luis Diego Vasquez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1255 Michael Rachal Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 4:00 pm
1256 Nathan Ozbun Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1257 Chad Martin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 4:00 pm
1258 Matthew Neyland Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1259 Eddie Cordova Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 4:00 pm
1260 Sean Omert Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under North Texas MMA 7 4:00 pm
1261 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1262 Bradley Vaughn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 0
1263 Ryan Wells Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
1264 Jon Brown Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 4:00 pm
1265 Chris Whitaker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1266 Ryan Wasterlain Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 0
1267 Jeremy Jones Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 4:00 pm
1268 Ty Jackson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 8 4:00 pm
1269 Bryon Lynn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
1270 Michael Shelby Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
1271 Patrick Briggs Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 8 4:00 pm
1272 Javier Lugo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1273 Andrew Hopper Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1274 Gustavo Velez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 20 3:00 pm
1275 Vincent Harris Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 20 3:00 pm
1276 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association
1277 Bryce Hansen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1278 Aaron Rich Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1279 Joe Sorrells Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 3:00 pm
1280 Elario Moreno Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1281 Eric Wilson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu - Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1282 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 3:00 pm
1283 Michael Mitchell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 0
1284 Johnnie Hurns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 0
1285 Raphael Davidow Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 2:00 pm
1286 EJ Garcia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 10 2:00 pm
1287 Gary Deutschendorf Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
1288 Todd Barbian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech Jiu Jitsu Tech 20 2:00 pm
1289 Sean Stacks Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 20 2:00 pm
1290 Michael Woelfle Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 20 2:00 pm
1291 Francisco Cavazos Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1292 Wendell Martin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1293 Enmanuel Romero Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Alex Martins BJJ 0
1294 Rusty Wright Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1295 kevin Tyree Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Ohana Warroir MMA 20 2:00 pm
1296 Chris Adair Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
1297 Bryan Bilbrey Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1298 Chris Gamble Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1299 Brian Spain Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 19 2:00 pm
1300 Ike Irozuru Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 2:00 pm
1301 Derrick Butler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 2:00 pm
1302 caleb easterwood Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 2:00 pm
1303 Nick Frame Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 2:00 pm
1304 Akin Kurtulan Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 19 2:00 pm
1305 Chris Andrews Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 19 2:00 pm
1306 Bruce Snell Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 19 2:00 pm
1307 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
1308 john ashby Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1309 Sammie Braswell Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 2:00 pm
1310 Ronald Pettigrew Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
1311 Dave Kopsa Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG
1312 Linda Tung Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under 144 academy 1 5:00 pm
1313 Diana Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1314 Sydney Hlebik Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1315 Lindsay Crosby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 2 5:00 pm
1316 Xin Yao Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
1317 Laryssa Rozendo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
1318 Haley Knox Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1319 john ashby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1320 Liliana Rodriguez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
1321 Angie Marino Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
1322 Katie Mejia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Lyons Paek 0
1323 Ashlynn Campbell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
1324 Rayne Matthews Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 5:00 pm
1325 Olivia Thirion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up CAYA Martial Arts 0
1326 Ashley Medders Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1327 Monse Ortega Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
1328 Milana Villo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 5 5:00 pm
1329 Tianna Ward Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1330 shelby murphey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1331 Laylah Watkins Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1332 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1333 Jayda Fulp Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
1334 Emily Hernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 0
1335 Naleen Taylor Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1336 Haven Binyon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1337 hannah sternblitz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 5:00 pm
1338 Emma Reusing Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 20 5:00 pm
1339 Giulianna Fernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 20 5:00 pm
1340 Sarah Winchester Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 5:00 pm
1341 Sarah Pyles Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 120 and under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
1342 Kecia McKenzie Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 142 and Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 0
1343 Aubrey Klein Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 5:00 pm
1344 Ariel Jones Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1345 Elizabeth Fortier Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 4 5:00 pm
1346 Angela Morrison Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 5:00 pm
1347 Mary Novas Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 10 5:00 pm
1348 Jennifer Lindsey Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
1349 Kat Brown Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 0
1350 Sarah De la Pena Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1351 Charles Tinley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
1352 Ali Hasoon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1353 Jordan Brewer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1354 Eric Nickason Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 4:00 pm
1355 Brandon Baeza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under LP Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
1356 Matthew Oakes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1357 Abdullah AlAzzawi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1358 Chaz Richie Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1359 Miguel Castaneda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1360 Joseph Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
1361 hasan naqvi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1362 Isaac Agbetuyi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
1363 Marcus Cojocari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 4:00 pm
1364 Gildardo Carrillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1365 Byron Linares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 9 4:00 pm
1366 Liam Hayes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1367 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 9 4:00 pm
1368 Blake Brady Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 0
1369 Alex Rivera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1370 Luis Sariles Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under North Texas MMA 9 4:00 pm
1371 Erik Tinajera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 4:00 pm
1372 Melvin Reeves Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 4:00 pm
1373 Bruce Sierra Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1374 Santiago Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
1375 Keaton Ganus Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 10 4:00 pm
1376 Daniel Monzon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
1377 Pedro Yeverino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1378 John Alexander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1379 Michael Bollman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1380 Abel Berrocal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 10 4:00 pm
1381 Jonathan Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1382 Jose Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
1383 Andrew White Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1384 Levi Cobler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1385 Dalynn Borges Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
1386 Adolfo Avalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1387 Justin Peters Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under IS Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1388 Osiah Pitt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 11 4:00 pm
1389 Isa Farooqi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under George Prevalsky BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1390 Adolfo Avalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Star Jiu Jitsu TX 0
1391 Gilson Umunnakwe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1392 Makai Elep Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat - Brazilian Fight Facto Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1393 Kevin Cooper Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1394 James Gonzales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 14 4:00 pm
1395 Seth Ambrose Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Next Generation MMA 14 4:00 pm
1396 Adam kaczmarski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 12 4:00 pm
1397 Jesse McNaughton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1398 Jonathan Carranza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 4:00 pm
1399 Evan Febo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1400 Michael Hogman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 4:00 pm
1401 Noah Owen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1402 Christopher Gidney Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 14 4:00 pm
1403 tucker aiden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1404 Kevin Sousa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1405 Anirudh Garg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
1406 Regan Starr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 14 4:00 pm
1407 Emmanuel Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
1408 Javez Baker Hall Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Frequency BJJ 0
1409 Drew Welty Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet North Dallas 12 4:00 pm
1410 Joseph Allman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1411 ryan baldwin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1412 Isaac Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Story BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1413 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 17 4:00 pm
1414 Jeremy Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 17 4:00 pm
1415 Isaac Fox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 4:00 pm
1416 Christian Lorenzo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 4:00 pm
1417 Carlos Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1418 Jett Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1419 Andrew Coker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 4:00 pm
1420 Billy Tirado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1421 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 0
1422 Colby Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 15 4:00 pm
1423 John Owens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1424 Dylan Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 16 4:00 pm
1425 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1426 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 16 4:00 pm
1427 Christian Mcdonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1428 Elvis Maddox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1429 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1430 Daniel Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 4:00 pm
1431 Ben Page Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1432 Bryan Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
1433 Valentine Amorosana Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1434 Koami Attila Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1435 Johnathon Carey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under North Texas MMA 17 4:00 pm
1436 Luis Sarria Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1437 Zane McKell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Flux MMA 17 4:00 pm
1438 Huy Dang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 0
1439 Oscar Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1440 Gustavo Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1441 Franklin Washington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1442 Elias Alfahel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 0
1443 Nezamoden Zamani Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1444 Ali Aboukayyas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 20 4:00 pm
1445 Garrett Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 18 4:00 pm
1446 Latham Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1447 Cameron Adair Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 0
1448 Ameer Wahdan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 4:00 pm
1449 Anthony Robinson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 4:00 pm
1450 Anthony Huey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 0
1451 Ricardo Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
1452 zexhariah crawford Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Northwest Jiu Jitsu academy Northwest Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
1453 Alex Frias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 0
1454 Ty Freeman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat
1455 Gabriel Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Kraken's Bay Studio 0
1456 Chris Blake Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
1457 JESSE GEER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
1458 Jeremy Wyatt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1459 David Respaldiza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1460 Steven Wheeler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fitness Fight Factory 18 5:00 pm
1461 Brian Davila Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 5:00 pm
1462 Tyler Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 16 5:00 pm
1463 Michael Opdyke Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 15 5:00 pm
1464 James Stahl Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under UFC FIT NRH 15 5:00 pm
1465 David Preval Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 16 5:00 pm
1466 Colt Williamson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Zilla Bjj 15 5:00 pm
1467 Marco Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1468 Miguel Ponce Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Goliath Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
1469 Eric Prendes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 15 5:00 pm
1470 James Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
1471 Chadwick Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 15 5:00 pm
1472 Kendall Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 5:00 pm
1473 Michael Newkirk Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 16 5:00 pm
1474 Jonathan Bae Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1475 John Melo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 8 5:00 pm
1476 Ben Tesmer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 11 5:00 pm
1477 Paul Nieto III Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1478 Christopher Ott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Conquest 11 5:00 pm
1479 Thomas Stinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
1480 tyler terhune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
1481 Matthew Hagel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1482 Sean Clayton Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 5:00 pm
1483 Steven Pratt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1484 Jamil Muhammad Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1485 Taylor Swanson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech Jiu Jitsu Tech 0
1486 Anthony Hilario Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Warlord MMA 0
1487 Travis Rendon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 0
1488 Dane Bennett Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
1489 Jacob Klau Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under KSJJ 0
1490 Stephen Noser Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
1491 Josh Roberts Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 13 5:00 pm
1492 Nicholas Wofford Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1493 Elias Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1494 Shelby Ervin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1495 Nujan Shrestha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 5:00 pm
1496 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 5:00 pm
1497 Daryl Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 14 5:00 pm
1498 Bryan Fielder Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 6 5:00 pm
1499 Carl Cagle Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
1500 Joshua Whitten Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Flux MMA 0
1501 Eddie Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 0
1502 Ralph Payne Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 5:00 pm
1503 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1504 DeLante Turney Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under KSJJ 0
1505 Luis Benavides Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 5:00 pm
1506 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 19 5:00 pm
1507 Ryan Petrishen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1508 Stephen Uyemura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
1509 Billy Akins Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Flux MMA 0
1510 Michael Lundie Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1511 Camron Couch Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1512 Camron Couch Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1513 Ali Sadjady Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1514 Chad Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1515 kevin Tyree Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ohana Warroir MMA 19 5:00 pm
1516 Eddie Cordova Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 5:00 pm
1517 Chris Whitaker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1518 Ryan Wells Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 19 5:00 pm
1519 Chris Adair Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 5:00 pm
1520 David Upvall Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1521 Brandon Heath Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1522 Jeremy Reynolds Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under MSA MSA 7 5:00 pm
1523 Ty Huff Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Campuzano Martial Arts 7 5:00 pm
1524 Winston Ohrn Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 7 5:00 pm
1525 Pete May Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 9 5:00 pm
1526 Andrew Hopper Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1527 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
1528 Mihai Gurau Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1529 Gabriel Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
1530 Wendell Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1531 Chris Sellers Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1532 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 19 4:00 pm
1533 Brooks Wood Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 120 and Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
1534 Jacob Bary Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 121 -135 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 0
1535 Jordan Riddle Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1536 Nathanial Gordon Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 19 4:00 pm
1537 Brady Ramey Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1538 Noah Dockery Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 R1NG R1NG 0
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat

Calculating rankings...

THIS BRACKETS ARE PROVISIONAL

 

Please, wait...