Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

HOUSTON 2021 ADULTS GI

Humble Civic Center ( Houston )

DATE: 04/10/2021 APPLICATION DL: 04/06/2021

Register by March 10th and Receive a Free Rash Guard!

 

Address

Humble Civic Center, Expo Building

8233 Will Clayton Parkway, Humble TX 77338

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $79 Feb 3rd
Supersave with Rash Guard $109  $89 Feb 11th
Early Bird with Rash Guard $109  $99 Mar 10th
Early Bird $109  $99 Mar 24th
Registration Deadline $109 Apr 4th

*25% Off for the Second Division (If registered for Gi, you will receive 25% discount on NoGi)

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, you must weigh-in wearing a complete Gi (Top, Bottom, and Belt). 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Are spectators allowed with competitors?

Yes, spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first match and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

 

Health and Safety

COVID-19 Response

  • Face Mask use is mandatory at all times inside this venue (Except while compeeting).
  • 6 ft Social Distancing will be enforced. Please adere to lines and seatting distancing.
  • If any person attending the event feels any symptoms related to seekness, DO NOT attend. Refund will be issued.
  • If any person is categorized as risk group, please DO NOT attend to the event.
  • Mats will be disinfected between brackets.
  • Touch and contact areas will be disinfected regularly.
ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Waylon Dyson Youth Male 2021 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 9:00 am
1 Abbott Matous Youth Male 2021 2016-2017 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
2 Aidan Becerra Youth Male 2021 2016-2017 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 9:00 am
3 Aiden Garcia Youth Male 2021 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
4 Gray DeMonico Youth Male 2021 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Atos Austin Atos 11 9:00 am
5 Hixson Guerrero Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 14 9:00 am
6 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 9:00 am
7 Ethan Espaillat Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 14 9:00 am
8 Kaiden Peer Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Maozinha GF Team 13 9:00 am
9 Ezra Luhrman Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 9:00 am
10 Bradley Kim Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 9:00 am
11 Wyatt Noack Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 9:00 am
12 Julius Villarreal Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 9:00 am
13 Alex Perez Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 14 9:00 am
14 Asher Wilson Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
15 Damian Huezo Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 10:00 am
16 CAMDEN CHAN Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 10:00 am
17 Denton Cain Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 4 10:00 am
18 Ruben Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 10:00 am
19 Niko Votis Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 GFT paradigm GF Team 3 10:00 am
20 Barrett Gober Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 10:00 am
21 William Boeschenstein Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 GFT paradigm GF Team 4 10:00 am
22 Liam Cooney Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
23 Aaron Helmus Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
24 Barrett Holmes Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 10:00 am
25 Gael Fortes Campos Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
26 Reese Kelley Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
27 DRaymond Britton Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 9:00 am
28 Antonio Pena Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 12 9:00 am
29 Ryker Long Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
30 Evan Randall Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 Atos Austin Atos 12 9:00 am
31 Manuel Jurado Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 11 9:00 am
32 Gavin Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 White 70-79 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 11 9:00 am
33 Jake Vaamonde Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 9:00 am
34 Daniel Choo Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
35 Vin Nuyen Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
36 Yusha Gilani Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
37 Acen Hanel Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
38 Colin washack Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
39 Angel Arevalo Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 10:00 am
40 Jax Valverde Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 7 10:00 am
41 gavin capistrano Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 10:00 am
42 Michael Wright Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
43 Odin DeMonico Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Atos Austin Atos 7 10:00 am
44 Vicente Colonel Hudson Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
45 Asher Chaffee Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
46 Mateo Espinoza Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 2 10:00 am
47 Mateo Benavides Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
48 Luke Noack Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 10:00 am
49 Owen Moore Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 10:00 am
50 Oscar Duran Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
51 Mohammed Khouqeer Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 9:00 am
52 Dj Crossley Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
53 Fahad Almukhalis Youth Male 2021 2014-2015 Grey 100+ GFT paradigm GF Team 4 9:00 am
54 Evan Nedzel Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 10:00 am
55 Jeremiah Arroyo Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 40-49 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero 5 10:00 am
56 Frankie Perez Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 6 10:00 am
57 Elvin Jurado Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 10:00 am
58 Adrian Washington Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
59 Zacarias Picado Alfaro Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 10:00 am
60 Maddox Cota Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Rivas Team Rivas 6 10:00 am
61 Ethan Friedwald Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 10:00 am
62 Jonah Muniz Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 10:00 am
63 Jordan Jones Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 10:00 am
64 Aaron Soto Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
65 Deklin Viehweg Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 5 10:00 am
66 Leonardo Nunez Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
67 Ian Del Campo Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 5 10:00 am
68 Julian Barboza Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Team Maozinha GF Team 8 10:00 am
69 GAVIN CHAN Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 10:00 am
70 Evan Pedroza Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
71 Tyson Ausley Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Fishhawk 8 10:00 am
72 Isaac Beard Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 8 10:00 am
73 Graeme Gordon Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
74 John Dell Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Team Maozinha GF Team 8 10:00 am
75 Gunner Wilson Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
76 Tre Twymon Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Shadow BJJ Studio 8 10:00 am
77 Cruz Fisher Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 10:00 am
78 Alessandro Loo Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
79 Ryan Mullins Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 70-79 Team Rivas Team Rivas 2 10:00 am
80 Vince Thomas Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 White 70-79 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
81 Burl Dull Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
82 Ty Nuyen Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
83 Diego Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
84 Ivan Kotenko Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
85 Callen Esquivel Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 10 10:00 am
86 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
87 JeanLuc Archambault Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
88 Zachary Chemerisov Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
89 Iden Wells Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
90 Ethan Vaamonde Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 10:00 am
91 Brant Holmes Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
92 Aiden Salgado Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 11 10:00 am
93 Thiago Bayona Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 10:00 am
94 Grant Buhler Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 10 10:00 am
95 Lane Tilger Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 10 10:00 am
96 Kenneth Ross Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 11 10:00 am
97 Jax Medrano Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
98 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 13 10:00 am
99 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
100 Ezra Galvez Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 13 10:00 am
101 Sergio Barraez Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
102 Max Tippit Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 12 10:00 am
103 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
104 Lukas Guasco Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
105 Kevin Chang Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
106 Grayson McKay Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
107 Jude Mackay Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 10:00 am
108 Regulo Alfonso Guaigua Odreman Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
109 Elijah Hari Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Team Lead 12 10:00 am
110 Auston Lozano Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
111 Amine Ouassini Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
112 Marcus Ognoskie Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Atos Austin Atos 13 10:00 am
113 Joseph Garza Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
114 Sylus Jacomet Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Team Rivas Team Rivas 14 10:00 am
115 Kaiden Kocher Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 American Top Team Junior Fernand American Top Team 14 10:00 am
116 Aaron Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 14 10:00 am
117 Diego Benavides Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
118 Ivan Gordin Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
119 Hamzah Muhammad Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 GFT paradigm GF Team 14 10:00 am
120 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 10:00 am
121 Jake Kim Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 10:00 am
122 Ryker Lucio Youth Male 2021 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
123 Rafael Muniz Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 10:00 am
124 Alejandro Fonseca Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
125 Cruz Esquivel V Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 60-69 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 1 12:00 pm
126 Zephaniah Moore Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
127 Gavin Ford Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 60-69 Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 1 12:00 pm
128 Andres Nunez Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 60-69 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
129 Colton Grey Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 12:00 pm
130 Preslav Dimitrov Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 70-79 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 12:00 pm
131 Lucas Keesler Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 12:00 pm
132 Luca Cremona Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 12:00 pm
133 Dominic Cusato Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
134 Elijah Abbey Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
135 Elias Nunez Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 70-79 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
136 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
137 Landon Whinery Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 80-89 Team Rivas Team Rivas 3 10:00 am
138 Hayden Hunsucker Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 80-89 Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 3 10:00 am
139 Lenox Fisher Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 10:00 am
140 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
141 Angel Gibson Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 10:00 am
142 Kellen Gober Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 10:00 am
143 Adan Luna Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 10:00 am
144 Luke Featherly Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 10:00 am
145 Carmine Kylis Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
146 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 4 10:00 am
147 Hayden Grimes Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 100-109 Team Rivas Team Rivas 4 10:00 am
148 Noah Rocha Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 White 110-119 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
149 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 10 11:00 am
150 David Jurado Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 10 11:00 am
151 Drake Spurlock Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 10 11:00 am
152 Caleb Elmore Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
153 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
154 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
155 Micah Lerma Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 14 11:00 am
156 Iker Perez Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 11:00 am
157 Javonni Escobar Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
158 Aiden Taylor Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
159 Nicolas Hernandez Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos
160 Naim Guliyev Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA
161 Alex Ji Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
162 Alex Choo Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
163 Jax Powell Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
164 Mason Clark Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
165 Oscar Espinoza II Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team
166 Enzo Villela Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra
167 Santiago Benavides Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
168 Bryce Woodard Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra
169 Madden Merritt Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra
170 CJ Reyes Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio
171 Arian Carlos Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts
172 Miguel Alejandro Ricardo Batista Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra
173 Gavin Ognoskie Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Atos Austin Atos
174 Preston Boyce Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 11 11:00 am
175 Sean Pan Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 11:00 am
176 Ezekiel Galvez Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 0
177 Charlie Spriggs Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Team Rivas Team Rivas 10 11:00 am
178 Ethan Mackay Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 11:00 am
179 Preston Lanier Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
180 Garrison Holland Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Team Rivas Team Rivas 11 11:00 am
181 Dai Tri Ngo Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 11:00 am
182 Adnane Bouthine Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
183 Kaleb Gozalo Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
184 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 11:00 am
185 Dylan Simpson Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
186 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 11:00 am
187 Levi Kerchner Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Team Rivas Team Rivas 12 11:00 am
188 Roy Gonzales Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 11:00 am
189 Alexander Hidalgo Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 11:00 am
190 Alistair Crouch Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 11:00 am
191 Dai Lam Ngo Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 11:00 am
192 Austin Johnson Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 11:00 am
193 Braylen Pugh Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 11:00 am
194 Sammy Junco Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 11:00 am
195 caio sainz Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 11:00 am
196 Rawan Rashid Youth Male 2021 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 11:00 am
197 Diego Arias Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 11:00 am
198 Tripp Hodge Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 70-79 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
199 ari kerner Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 70-79 Atos Austin Atos 0
200 Charlee Kylis Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
201 Ernest Ramos Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 12:00 pm
202 Alexander Spencer Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 100-109 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 5 12:00 pm
203 Anas Awda Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 100-109 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
204 Fernando Osornia Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 100-109 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
205 Elijah Love Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
206 Blake chiu Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 120-129 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
207 Lucas Houston Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 120-129 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 12:00 pm
208 Oscar Hernandez Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 160+ Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
209 Larry O Shields Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 160+ Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
210 Vincent Rosales Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 White 160+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
211 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
212 Hunter Dovzak Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
213 Nathan Nguyen Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
214 Xander Shenkir Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
215 Kaiden Castillo Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ
216 Dienekes Kylis Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
217 Nolan Wells Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
218 Joey Salinas Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team
219 Julian Bradford Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu
220 Collin Tingley Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 12:00 pm
221 Braddox Overstreet Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 10 12:00 pm
222 Nolan Rasmussen Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 12:00 pm
223 DIEGO BARRAEZ Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
224 Leon Jourden Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
225 Graceson Ognoskie Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Atos Austin Atos 10 12:00 pm
226 Jaxson Birch Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
227 Marc Espinoza Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 4 12:00 pm
228 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
229 Parker Kennedy Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
230 Joel Jurado Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 4 12:00 pm
231 Bradley Doman Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 12:00 pm
232 Diego Baisch Miranda Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 American Top Team Junior Fernand American Top Team 3 12:00 pm
233 Alex Saldivar Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 GFT paradigm GF Team 3 12:00 pm
234 Rudy Gomez Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 GFT paradigm GF Team 3 12:00 pm
235 Luciano Aguilar Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
236 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
237 Fredy Mosquera Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
238 Julian Molina Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Fort Bend Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
239 Blayz West Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Furia training center GF Team 8 12:00 pm
240 Ashtin Boyles Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 8 12:00 pm
241 Griffin Laing Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
242 Isaac Fortune Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
243 Chase Subora Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
244 William Acosta Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
245 Ty Pugh Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
246 Emilio Anaya Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Furia training center GF Team 11 12:00 pm
247 Alexander Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
248 Joshua Aguirre Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 12:00 pm
249 Nicholas Calimbas Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
250 Wes Sewell Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
251 Emmett Winn Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Team Maozinha GF Team 9 12:00 pm
252 Andrei Gavaza Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 12:00 pm
253 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 12:00 pm
254 Tavin Jacomet Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Team Rivas Team Rivas 9 12:00 pm
255 Arturo Herrera Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
256 Anthony Toc Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 9 12:00 pm
257 Juan Rivera Jr Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 9 12:00 pm
258 Andrew Esudero Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 9 12:00 pm
259 Jayce Matamoros Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 150-159 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
260 Dylan Madrigal Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 150-159 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
261 Jesse Alexander Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 160+ Galveston BJJ GF Team 4 12:00 pm
262 Maximus Esqueda Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Grey 160+ Shadow BJJ Studio 4 12:00 pm
263 Kenneth Pugh III Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 12:00 pm
264 joshua viera Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 3 12:00 pm
265 Sebastian Villalobos Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
266 Anthony Avila Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Team Ferreira 8 12:00 pm
267 andres viera Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 8 12:00 pm
268 Elijah Arroyo Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero 8 12:00 pm
269 Jordan Campos Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 IJJ Austin-Integracao JJ 8 12:00 pm
270 Carter Cool Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
271 Eddington Cruz Hudson Youth Male 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 14 12:00 pm
272 Antonio Spencer Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 White 120-129 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 6 12:00 pm
273 Jace Trevino Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 White 120-129 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 6 12:00 pm
274 Nicholas Cusato Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
275 Trey Reyna Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 White 120-129 365 Fitness & MMA Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 12:00 pm
276 Javier Rocha Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 White 160-174 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
277 Andrew Ji Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
278 Carlos Calixto Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 12:00 pm
279 Cameron Tran Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 12:00 pm
280 Craig Lanier Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
281 Colton Baker Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 12:00 pm
282 Trey Jones Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
283 Even Ochoa Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 14 12:00 pm
284 Harrison Tran Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 12:00 pm
285 Cole Cronan Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Vera Jiu-Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
286 Ace Reyes Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Galveston BJJ GF Team 14 12:00 pm
287 Seth Villegas Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 2 12:00 pm
288 Kesed Vaughn Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
289 Baelar Lamar Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Vera Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
290 Cameron Cox Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Furia training center GF Team 2 12:00 pm
291 Dylan Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
292 Joshua Yu Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 12:00 pm
293 Max Francis Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 12:00 pm
294 Mehdi Bouthim Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
295 Ammar Guliyev Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 2 12:00 pm
296 Anthony Pocoroba Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
297 ANTHONY BELTRAN Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 12:00 pm
298 Alan Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
299 Ryan Pulley Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
300 Eli Jacob Pascual Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 10:00 am
301 Noah BASKIN Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Team Maozinha GF Team 1 10:00 am
302 Fidel Villegas Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 1 10:00 am
303 Landon Elmore Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
304 Ace Reyes Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Galveston BJJ GF Team 1 10:00 am
305 Chase Graves Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 jjwl 1 10:00 am
306 Daniel Perez Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 2 1:00 pm
307 Alexander Semplice Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
308 jorge fernandes Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 American Top Team Junior Fernand American Top Team
309 Christopher Ditto Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Orange 110-119 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 12 12:00 pm
310 Diego Lopez Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Orange 110-119 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
311 Edison Richter Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Team Rivas Team Rivas 12 12:00 pm
312 Jeremias Amador Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 12 12:00 pm
313 Alejandro E Hernandez Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
314 Michael Mora Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 12 12:00 pm
315 Gavin Gaspar Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Green 130-144 Brazil 021 Houston 2 1:00 pm
316 tristan sainz Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Green 130-144 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 2 1:00 pm
317 Nolan Rodrigue Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Green 160-174 Team Rivas Team Rivas 2 1:00 pm
318 Michael Sainz Youth Male 2021 2006-2007 Green 160-174 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 2 1:00 pm
319 Elliott Ellis Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 1:00 pm
320 Cesar Barragan Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
321 Taylor Wimberley Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 119 and Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
322 Noah Gilliam Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 119 and Under Brazil 021 Houston 4 1:00 pm
323 Samial Barba Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 180-194 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 4 1:00 pm
324 David Spears Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 180-194 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 1:00 pm
325 Ryan Phan Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation
326 Ricky Manzanares Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 225+ Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 0
327 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 225+ Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
328 Brian Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 119 and under GFT paradigm GF Team 1 1:00 pm
329 Noah Santos Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 119 and under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
330 Hayden Jilek Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Team Rivas Team Rivas 1 1:00 pm
331 Dylan Coyne Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Furia training center GF Team 1 1:00 pm
332 Omar Vallejo Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 1:00 pm
333 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
334 Chase Graves Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Checkmat Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
335 Bryer Gray Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 12:00 pm
336 Ethan Allen Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
337 Blake Mazeikas Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
338 Daniel Amador Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 3 1:00 pm
339 Jacob Stevens Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 3 1:00 pm
340 Colby Hecht Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
341 John Rich Youth Male 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
342 Savannah Castillo Youth Female 2021 2016-2017 White 40-49 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 7 9:00 am
343 Adison Kim Youth Female 2021 2016-2017 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 9:00 am
344 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2021 2016-2017 White 40-49 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities 7 9:00 am
345 Emmalee Taylor Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 30-39 Gracie Humaita Conroe 2 9:00 am
346 Madeleine Butts Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 30-39 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
347 Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
348 Ellie Keesler Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 9:00 am
349 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 2 9:00 am
350 Naomi Anaya Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 9:00 am
351 Zoe Powell Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
352 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 9:00 am
353 Justin Butts Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
354 Londyn Borens Jacobs Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 9:00 am
355 Zoe Lucio Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 9:00 am
356 Vera Shelger Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 White 60-69 GFT paradigm GF Team 3 9:00 am
357 Gabriella Collado Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
358 Ava Ortega Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
359 leena martinez Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
360 Adelyn Wells Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
361 Lucy Rose Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
362 Sophia baskin Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Team Maozinha GF Team 4 9:00 am
363 camila viera Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
364 Giselle Valverde Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 4 9:00 am
365 Marley Garza Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 7 9:00 am
366 Mia Langellier Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
367 Elaina Garza Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 9:00 am
368 Yamilet Baltodano Youth Female 2021 2014-2015 Grey 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu
369 Natalee Nguyen Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Independent 2 9:00 am
370 Trinity Ford Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 2 9:00 am
371 Maggie Davis Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Rivas Team Rivas 2 9:00 am
372 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
373 Eisley Grace Pascual Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 60-69 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 9:00 am
374 Julissa Hopkins Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
375 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 3 9:00 am
376 Jade Escobedo Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 White 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 9:00 am
377 Annabel Choo Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
378 Elle Kim Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
379 Mila Lomeli Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 9:00 am
380 Paulette Perez Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 6 9:00 am
381 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
382 Adriana Reddick Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
383 OIivia NGUYEN Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 9:00 am
384 Ariana Kim Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 9:00 am
385 Caroline Clary Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Maozinha GF Team 5 9:00 am
386 Aubrey Webb Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Rivas Team Rivas 5 9:00 am
387 Anastacia Flores Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 5 9:00 am
388 Abby Richers Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
389 Olivia Kim Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
390 Maryam Gilani Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
391 Zoey Acosta Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
392 Clare Bennett Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
393 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 1 9:00 am
394 Aurora Saucedo Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
395 Sophia Pratt Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
396 Nina Shelger Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 GFT paradigm GF Team 10 9:00 am
397 Graceland Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 9:00 am
398 Alaina Baker Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters
399 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 80-89 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 8 9:00 am
400 Alivia Gibson Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 9:00 am
401 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 9:00 am
402 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities 8 9:00 am
403 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 9:00 am
404 Joy Hendricks Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 GFT paradigm GF Team 8 9:00 am
405 Liliana Villarreal Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 9:00 am
406 Skylar Mazeikas Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 100-109 Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 0
407 Emma Wyatt Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
408 Katrina Eppler Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 White 100-109 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
409 Vivienne Yarbrough Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
410 Audrey Cunningham Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
411 Victoria Ramos Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
412 Giselle Ortega Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
413 Marsyl Martinez Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 9 9:00 am
414 Malu Lomeli Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 9:00 am
415 Ellee Tippit Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 9 9:00 am
416 Sophie Barba Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 9 9:00 am
417 Ariella Flores Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 9 9:00 am
418 Alana Flores Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 9 9:00 am
419 Liliana Saldivar Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 GFT paradigm GF Team 2 11:00 am
420 Aundreya Kemp Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
421 Yaretzi Blanco Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
422 Aubree Decareau Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
423 Avey Twymon Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Shadow BJJ Studio 2 11:00 am
424 Jacklynn Porterfield Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
425 Maia Zapparolli Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
426 Fernanda Gomez Pena Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
427 Sarah Duran Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
428 Abigail Herrera Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 9:00 am
429 Mia RAMIREZ Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 7 9:00 am
430 Charlotte washack Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
431 Paola Perez Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 10 9:00 am
432 Lily Rayne Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 10 9:00 am
433 Anabella Junco Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Orange 90-99 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 1 9:00 am
434 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2021 2010-2011 Orange 90-99 jjwl 1 9:00 am
435 Sofia Calixto Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 11:00 am
436 Chloe Del campo Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 60-69 School of juijitsu lake jackson 2 11:00 am
437 Liliana Trujillo Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
438 Ema Fernandez Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 90-99 Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 1 11:00 am
439 Shayla Avendano Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 120-129 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 3 11:00 am
440 valerie Guerrero Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 3 11:00 am
441 Isabella Ruiz Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 120-129 Gracie Barra Fort Bend Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
442 Macy Crooks Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 120-129 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
443 Aniyah Keohaname Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 3 11:00 am
444 Trinity Pena Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 White 130+ Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 3 11:00 am
445 Jannet Abril Cruz Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
446 Katya Gorodetsky Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 4 11:00 am
447 Kimberly Vallejo Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 11:00 am
448 leslie Perez Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
449 Jordin Trevino Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 5 11:00 am
450 Eliana Yu Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 11:00 am
451 Jaylene Valdez Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
452 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
453 Lauren Rivas Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Team Rivas Team Rivas 5 11:00 am
454 Maddie Harding Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
455 Reegan Fultz Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 11:00 am
456 Karmalyn Ibarra Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 5 11:00 am
457 Amaya Smith Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
458 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
459 Adriana Cervantes Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 9:00 am
460 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Independent 1 11:00 am
461 Rosalie Carter Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Furia training center GF Team 1 11:00 am
462 Aonika Del Toro Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 1 11:00 am
463 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
464 Samara Lerma Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 4 11:00 am
465 Felicity Hernandez Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 11:00 am
466 Arelee Martinez Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 11:00 am
467 Zoe Delgado Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Orange 90-99 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 1 11:00 am
468 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2021 2008-2009 Orange 90-99 jjwl 1 11:00 am
469 Amber West Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
470 Kimberly Ramos Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 White 130-144 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 11:00 am
471 Jenessa Torres Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
472 Emily Leon Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 0
473 Emma Allen Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
474 Baedyn Rowell Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Grey 160+ Vera Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
475 Charlize Aventuna Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Grey 160+ Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 4 11:00 am
476 EMILY BELTRAN Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 11:00 am
477 Miranda Allen Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
478 Wendy Pack Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
479 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
480 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
481 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
482 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 11:00 am
483 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 11:00 am
484 ANA LUIZA FERNANDES Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 American Top Team Junior Fernand American Top Team 6 11:00 am
485 Cailin Fultz Youth Female 2021 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 11:00 am
486 Emely Coreas Youth Female 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 United jiu jitsu 7 11:00 am
487 Amnah Awda Youth Female 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 7 11:00 am
488 Kalli Smith Youth Female 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 130-144 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
489 Joy Farr Youth Female 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
490 Leticia Almeida Youth Female 2021 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
491 Selena Brooks Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 2:00 pm
492 Jenee Cisne Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
493 Veronica Stone Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
494 Adrianna Chapa Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
495 Mackenzie Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 1 2:00 pm
496 Chelsea Criswell Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Ohana North San Antonio 1 2:00 pm
497 Emily Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 1 2:00 pm
498 Ana Ochoa Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 1 2:00 pm
499 Madison Taggart Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 2:00 pm
500 LINDSAY CHAN Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 2:00 pm
501 Teodora Takacs Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 2 2:00 pm
502 Kaitlyn Ennis Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 2 2:00 pm
503 laura ortiz Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 2:00 pm
504 Roshelle Hughes Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 2 2:00 pm
505 Caitlin Fuller Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
506 Anna Mcaleavey Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 3 2:00 pm
507 Annette Naude Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
508 Ashley Ramirez Soto Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under New England United 11 2:00 pm
509 Kimberly Avalos Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
510 Kenzie Landry Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Renzo Gracie Riverstone Renzo Gracie Team 0
511 Sofia Delgado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 2:00 pm
512 julianni leal Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 2:00 pm
513 Cailin Fultz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 2:00 pm
514 Aubree Schubert Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
515 Riley Murphy Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
516 Yesenia Aguilera Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 2:00 pm
517 Jessica Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
518 AnAn Chang Silva Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 2:00 pm
519 Victoria Montrezor Female Adults (18-29) Black 142 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
520 Clare Bensh Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 2:00 pm
521 Rachael Swanson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 3 2:00 pm
522 Sarah Galvez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 6 2:00 pm
523 Gisele Vaughn Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 6 2:00 pm
524 Catherine Alexander Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 5 2:00 pm
525 Heather Jones Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
526 Ashly Winstead Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 2:00 pm
527 Karina Guajardo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
528 Maria Pack Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 2:00 pm
529 Aimee Trawick Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 4 2:00 pm
530 Alanna Berg Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 4 2:00 pm
531 Christina Townsend Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 4 2:00 pm
532 Simona Pierantoni Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 165 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
533 Emily Bacher Galvao Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 165 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 1 2:00 pm
534 Katherine Archambault Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
535 Clare Bensh Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under N/A 0
536 Tonje Noack Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
537 Rebecca Sharples Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 2:00 pm
538 Brenda Arriaga Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
539 Rhonda Longo Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Underground BJJ 0
540 Daniel Labastida Male Adults White 130 & Under Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 8 3:00 pm
541 Owen Dunn Male Adults White 141 & under GFT paradigm GF Team 14 3:00 pm
542 Juan Rubio Male Adults White 141 & under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 3:00 pm
543 Jaime Michel Male Adults White 130 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
544 Pradeep Arumugam Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 14 3:00 pm
545 Carlos Morales Male Adults White 130 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 8 3:00 pm
546 Johann De La Cruz Male Adults White 141 & under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
547 Francisco Flores Male Adults White 141 & under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 14 3:00 pm
548 Stalin Zambrano Male Adults White 141 & under United jiu jitsu 14 3:00 pm
549 Justin Breland Male Adults White 141 & under 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 3:00 pm
550 Cole Becker Male Adults White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
551 Todd Rodrigue Male Adults White 154 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
552 Clayton Ryan Male Adults White 154 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 8 4:00 pm
553 Talha Ashfaq Male Adults White 154 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 8 4:00 pm
554 Oscar Tizcareno Male Adults White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
555 Christopher Perez Male Adults White 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 8 4:00 pm
556 wayne campbell Male Adults White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 4:00 pm
557 zane nguyen Male Adults White 154 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 8 4:00 pm
558 Joe Puente Male Adults White 154 & Under Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 8 4:00 pm
559 Minh Nhan Male Adults White 154 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 8 4:00 pm
560 Alejandro Pabon Male Adults White 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 4:00 pm
561 Alejandro Avila Male Adults White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Redondo Beach Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
562 Raymond Herod Male Adults White 154 & Under GF Team GF Team 8 4:00 pm
563 Dylan Lake Male Adults White 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 5 4:00 pm
564 Mark Ellis Male Adults White 168 & Under KSJJ 6 4:00 pm
565 Roberto Silva Male Adults White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 4:00 pm
566 Gerardo Castorena Male Adults White 168 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 5 4:00 pm
567 Samuel Martinez Male Adults White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 4:00 pm
568 Ryan Baldacci Male Adults White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 4:00 pm
569 Hudson Kettenring Male Adults White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 4:00 pm
570 Kevin Ortiz Male Adults White 168 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 6 4:00 pm
571 abdullah al hilfi Male Adults White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fort Bend Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
572 Joseph Gillett Male Adults White 168 & Under Atos Austin Atos 5 4:00 pm
573 Michael Castro Male Adults White 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 4:00 pm
574 Triston Carr Male Adults White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
575 Mario Valenzuela Male Adults White 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 4:00 pm
576 Chris Coleman Male Adults White 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 4:00 pm
577 Benjamin Do Male Adults White 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 4:00 pm
578 John Martinez Male Adults White 182 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 10 4:00 pm
579 Damien Murrah Male Adults White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
580 Erik Gomez Male Adults White 182 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 10 4:00 pm
581 Epifanio Munguia Male Adults White 182 & Under TPC BJJ/MMA 11 4:00 pm
582 Jason Silvey Male Adults White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
583 Charcer Burks Male Adults White 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 4:00 pm
584 Paul Garza JR Male Adults White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
585 Holden Kettenring Male Adults White 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 4:00 pm
586 Jett Latham Male Adults White 195 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 9 3:00 pm
587 Jacob Gonzalez Male Adults White 195 & Under Furia training center GF Team 9 3:00 pm
588 Joshua Hall Male Adults White 195 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 9 3:00 pm
589 Nolan Hart Male Adults White 208 & Under Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 13 3:00 pm
590 Michael Jiang Male Adults White 208 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 13 3:00 pm
591 Fabyan Banos Male Adults White 208 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 13 3:00 pm
592 Talor Brandon Male Adults White 208 & Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
593 Jacob Gonzalez Male Adults White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 13 3:00 pm
594 David Buis Male Adults White 222 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 4:00 pm
595 Vincent Sandoval Male Adults White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
596 Tony Garrido Male Adults White 222 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 12 4:00 pm
597 Sean Greer Male Adults White 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 4:00 pm
598 Dominic Low Male Adults White 222 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 12 4:00 pm
599 David Sanmiguel Male Adults White 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
600 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults White 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 4:00 pm
601 Jairo Tobar Male Adults White 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 4:00 pm
602 Robert Allaun Male Adults White 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 13 4:00 pm
603 Hayden Castro Male Adults White 223 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
604 Ismael Lopez Male Adults White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
605 Tomas Hernandez Male Adults White 223 & Up Brazil 021 Houston 4 3:00 pm
606 Carlos Amaya Male Adults White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
607 Jacob Went Male Adults White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
608 Matthew Travis Male Adults White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
609 Virgil Ramirez Male Adults White 223 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 3:00 pm
610 Prince Boyo Male Adults White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
611 Avery Mcbeath Male Adults White 223 & Up Atos Austin Atos 4 3:00 pm
612 Ruben Garcia Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 1 3:00 pm
613 Chase Donahoo Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 3:00 pm
614 Johnathan Lopez Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 6 2:00 pm
615 Isaiah Rubio Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 3:00 pm
616 Dennis Fewell Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Hors norms Hors Norms 1 3:00 pm
617 Patrick Deleon Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
618 Drake Reyna Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
619 Brandon Bucchino Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
620 Nhat Nguyen Male Adults Blue 141 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 1 3:00 pm
621 Darrius Pendleton Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 6 2:00 pm
622 Jorge Gonzalez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 3:00 pm
623 Angel Vega Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
624 Christian Lorenzo Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
625 Hamza Khawaja Male Adults Blue 168 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 2 3:00 pm
626 Jeremy Owens Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 2 3:00 pm
627 Billy Cho Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 3:00 pm
628 Joseph Gray Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 3:00 pm
629 Daniel Pickens Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 3:00 pm
630 Andreas Duran Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
631 Taylor Farrell Male Adults Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
632 Jesse Martinez Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
633 John Moore Male Adults Blue 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 3:00 pm
634 Mohammad Alaqraa Male Adults Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 3:00 pm
635 Cesar Cruz Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
636 Isaac Rodriguez Male Adults Blue 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
637 Peyton Tamez Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Atos Austin Atos 8 3:00 pm
638 Eduardo Barbier Male Adults Blue 223 & Up GFT paradigm GF Team 9 3:00 pm
639 Ian Bartram Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra South Austin Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
640 Stephen Martino Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Pasadena Martial Arts 9 3:00 pm
641 Jae Phan Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Riverstone Renzo Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
642 Garrison Weber Male Adults Blue 223 & Up 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 9 3:00 pm
643 Hector Reyes Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 10 3:00 pm
644 Abel Salazar Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 3:00 pm
645 Joshua Leonardo Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 3:00 pm
646 Lucas Calcena Male Adults Purple 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 12 3:00 pm
647 Sean Robertson Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 3:00 pm
648 David Townsend Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 12 3:00 pm
649 Isaak Tracy Male Adults Purple 154 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 12 3:00 pm
650 Aaron Gomez Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
651 Bolivar Penaherrera Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 3:00 pm
652 Drayton Cullen Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra South Austin Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
653 Jeremy Pare Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
654 jorge ramos Male Adults Purple 182 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 0
655 Jonathan Walker Male Adults Purple 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 11 3:00 pm
656 Michael Reutzel Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 11 3:00 pm
657 Jeffrey Carter Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Keller Elite Martial Arts Keller Elite Martial Arts 11 3:00 pm
658 Adam Jarolimek Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 3:00 pm
659 Roberto Guinea Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Hors norms Hors Norms 11 3:00 pm
660 Guillermo Martinez Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
661 MICHAEL THORNTON Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 8 2:00 pm
662 Seth Staples Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
663 Samuel Vasquez Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 10 3:00 pm
664 Marlon Tanaka Male Adults Brown 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 3:00 pm
665 Felipe Rocha Male Adults Brown 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu
666 David Albarracin Male Adults Brown 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
667 Ryan Sheehan Male Adults Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
668 Daniel Arnold Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 7 2:00 pm
669 Adam Troncoso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 2:00 pm
670 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
671 Doug Bailey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 5 3:00 pm
672 Chris Aguado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
673 Chris Poitinger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 5 3:00 pm
674 Darryl Kelley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
675 Elshad Shiraliyev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
676 Reynaldo Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Endure Cross Training 9 2:00 pm
677 Robert Calloway Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 9 2:00 pm
678 Luis Vizcaino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra South Austin Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
679 emmanuel moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 2:00 pm
680 David MCGEE Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 9 2:00 pm
681 Mitchell Barber Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 6 3:00 pm
682 Clint Holsomback Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Silverback Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
683 SANTIAGO ASPE Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 3:00 pm
684 August LeBlanc Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under UFC Gym Heights 6 3:00 pm
685 Brad Gouvea Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
686 Aj Moosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 3:00 pm
687 Justin ODay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
688 Patrick Damrath Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 7 3:00 pm
689 David Ochoa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
690 Travis Price Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 7 3:00 pm
691 kyle gyuricza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
692 Garis Medina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 3:00 pm
693 Kelley Reilly Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 7 3:00 pm
694 Christian Ibarra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 12 2:00 pm
695 Jose Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 2:00 pm
696 Per Werner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 2:00 pm
697 Drew Thomas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 2:00 pm
698 Josue Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 12 2:00 pm
699 Antonio Pena Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 12 2:00 pm
700 Andre Castro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
701 Kenney Huang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 1:00 pm
702 Freddy Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 1:00 pm
703 John Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 13 1:00 pm
704 Jonathan Rocha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Houston metro fight club 0
705 Omar Daghlas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 0
706 Jeremiah Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
707 Jacob Ayers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Brazil 021 Houston 9 2:00 pm
708 Michael Lake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
709 Austin Black Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 2:00 pm
710 Jacob Cross Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
711 Glen Walden Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Hors norms Hors Norms 14 2:00 pm
712 Angel Madrazo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
713 Jose Peralta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
714 Daniel Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
715 Tristan Monzingo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 14 2:00 pm
716 Moises Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
717 Juan Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
718 Fomany Fossoh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 13 2:00 pm
719 Stephen White Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 0
720 Kyle Harrison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 13 2:00 pm
721 Jeremy Woodin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 13 2:00 pm
722 Casey Stone Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
723 Marlon Dale Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 2:00 pm
724 Alex Hines Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 13 2:00 pm
725 fernando mendez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
726 Steven Lord Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 2:00 pm
727 Vic Hung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 2:00 pm
728 Eric Valdez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 2:00 pm
729 Jorge Galvan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Flux MMA 8 2:00 pm
730 Lamar Hodge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 2:00 pm
731 Alexandro Tirado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
732 Matthew Farrell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 8 2:00 pm
733 Jarell Norwood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 2:00 pm
734 Randall Goodson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 7 2:00 pm
735 Hemerson Neris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 2:00 pm
736 Ben Krane Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 2:00 pm
737 GARRICK CHAN Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
738 Roy Palacios Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 0
739 Christian Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
740 Minh Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
741 Zack Hunter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
742 Pablo Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
743 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
744 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
745 Jared Chaffee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
746 Elias Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Endure Cross Training 10 2:00 pm
747 Nicholas Buhler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 9 1:00 pm
748 Mohammed Almukhalis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 9 1:00 pm
749 Brian Thibodeaux Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
750 Joshua Garza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 6 1:00 pm
751 Vernon Nobles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
752 Andrew Rhodes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 1:00 pm
753 Beau Galloway Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Brazil 021 Houston 8 1:00 pm
754 Alfred Park Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
755 Caleb Richers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
756 Raymond McMurray Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 1:00 pm
757 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 1:00 pm
758 James Cadenhead Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 9 1:00 pm
759 David Summers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
760 Kalu Guasco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
761 Clayton Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
762 Jacob Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 1:00 pm
763 Jason Thacker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Team Tooke Martial Arts Team Tooke Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
764 Oscar Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 1:00 pm
765 David Blanco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
766 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
767 Leroy Gutierrez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
768 Jonathan Shaw Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Memorial BJJ 0
769 Arthur Beltran Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 14 1:00 pm
770 Carlos Bass Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 13 1:00 pm
771 Graham Barricklow Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
772 Tony Alvarado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 1:00 pm
773 Joao Paulo Contessoto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 1:00 pm
774 Jeffrey Spangler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
775 Michael muraca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
776 Wallan Pessanha Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Team Maozinha GF Team 10 1:00 pm
777 Charles Shankle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 1:00 pm
778 ROYDEN KAUFFMAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 168 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 10 1:00 pm
779 Misael Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 1:00 pm
780 Arnold Garza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gracie Barra 0
781 Davin Ordinario Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 1:00 pm
782 steven hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Davis martial art academy 12 1:00 pm
783 Bo Manning Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
784 Jose Collado Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
785 Jacob Garcia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 1:00 pm
786 Gustavo Velez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 1:00 pm
787 Rosel Rodriguez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 1:00 pm
788 Caleb Beard Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 5 1:00 pm
789 Daniel Wilson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 1:00 pm
790 Felipe Pereira Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
791 Casey Thom Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
792 Brandon Becker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
793 Philip Fontaine Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
794 Adrien Subora Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
795 JOSE PEREZ Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
796 Tony Clark Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Hors norms Hors Norms 7 1:00 pm
797 Danny Lee Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 0
798 Ray Brown Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Team Maozinha GF Team 7 1:00 pm
799 STEPHEN WHORF Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 1:00 pm
800 Ricky Manzanares Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
801 David Santos Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
802 Joseph Sayegh Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 6 1:00 pm
803 Steven Palacios Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 1:00 pm
804 Casey Washack Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
805 Tacae Harvey Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
806 Jules Johnson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation
807 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
808 Jeremy Allen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 0
809 Robert Lopez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 11 1:00 pm
810 noam kerner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Atos Austin Atos 0
811 EDUARDO PONCE Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 208 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 11 1:00 pm
812 Trent Draper Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
813 brian mcmichael Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
814 Todd Hart Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 1:00 pm
815 Madison Taggart Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 4:00 pm
816 Jessica Sanchez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
817 Lizette Mendoza Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 4:00 pm
818 Selena Brooks Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 4:00 pm
819 Eileen Nguyen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 4:00 pm
820 Rhonda Longo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Underground BJJ 3 4:00 pm
821 Kenzie Landry Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Renzo Gracie Riverstone Renzo Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
822 Madison Guinn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under W4R Training Crnter 3 4:00 pm
823 Chelsea Criswell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Ohana North San Antonio 3 4:00 pm
824 Rhiannon Coffey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
825 Sofia Delgado Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 3 4:00 pm
826 Anna Mcaleavey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Torres BJJ Torres BJJ 2 4:00 pm
827 Gabriella Delgado Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
828 Aimee Trawick Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 2 4:00 pm
829 Lauren Soliz Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under -not on list? We will contact u
830 Rachael Swanson Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under GFT paradigm GF Team 2 4:00 pm
831 Tonje Noack Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
832 Katherine Archambault Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
833 Sarah Galvez Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Torres BJJ Torres BJJ
834 Jenee Cisne Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
835 Emely Coreas Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE BEGINNER (WHITE/GREY BELT) 120-129 United jiu jitsu
836 Carlos Morales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 4 5:30 pm
837 Daniel Labastida Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 4 5:30 pm
838 Jesus Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 4 5:30 pm
839 Gabriel Antonio Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 5:30 pm
840 Clayton Ryan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 7 5:30 pm
841 Zachary Wheeler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet New Caney 7 5:30 pm
842 Todd Rodrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 5:30 pm
843 Sameer Jafri Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 7 5:30 pm
844 Paul Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 5:30 pm
845 Duc Tran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet New Caney 7 5:30 pm
846 Roberto Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 5:30 pm
847 Gerardo Castorena Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 14 5:30 pm
848 Dylan Lake Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 14 5:30 pm
849 Dustin Friend Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 14 5:30 pm
850 Mark Valdez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Icon MMA 14 5:30 pm
851 Jonathan Medina Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 5:30 pm
852 Christian DeAnda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 5:30 pm
853 Hudson Kettenring Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 5:30 pm
854 Mateo Morales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 5 5:30 pm
855 Cole Rinehart Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 5:30 pm
856 Jonathan Arroyo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Icon MMA 5 5:30 pm
857 Abdullah Islam Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 5 5:30 pm
858 Epifanio Munguia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under TPC BJJ/MMA 5 5:30 pm
859 Chris Coleman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 5:30 pm
860 Christopher Parker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 5:30 pm
861 Holden Kettenring Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 5:30 pm
862 Richy Alvarado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:30 pm
863 Edward Metcalf Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 5:30 pm
864 Miguel Murillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 5:30 pm
865 Nick Siebert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:30 pm
866 Ian Matejka Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 5:30 pm
867 Jacob Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 3 5:30 pm
868 Sohaib Raza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Ground dwellers 3 5:30 pm
869 Tony Garrido Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 8 5:30 pm
870 Sean Greer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 5:30 pm
871 Colton Lilley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under 10th planet New Caney 8 5:30 pm
872 Vincent Sandoval Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 5:30 pm
873 Robert Allaun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 8 5:30 pm
874 Carter Croghan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Team Rivas Team Rivas 4 5:30 pm
875 Aj Moosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 5:30 pm
876 Kenny Benoit Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 5:30 pm
877 James Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 5:30 pm
878 Alex Quiroga Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 5:30 pm
879 Hayden Castro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 4 5:30 pm
880 Nathan Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
881 Jayden Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Furia training center GF Team 13 5:00 pm
882 Michael Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 13 5:00 pm
883 Walter Campos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
884 Hector Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 13 5:00 pm
885 Ruben Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 13 5:00 pm
886 Patrick Deleon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
887 Dennis Fewell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Hors norms Hors Norms 13 5:00 pm
888 Sean Robertson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 5:00 pm
889 Jesse Tracey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
890 Ricky Peoples Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under W4R Training Crnter 6 5:00 pm
891 Spencer Sled Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 5:00 pm
892 Billy Cho Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 5:00 pm
893 Daniel Deal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 6 5:00 pm
894 Joseph Gray Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 5:00 pm
895 Raymond Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 5:00 pm
896 Hector Cuevas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under W4R Training Center 6 5:00 pm
897 Seth Courtney Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
898 Alexander Merrick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Team Rivas Team Rivas 12 5:00 pm
899 Bryan Alvarado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
900 Oliver Peralta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
901 Robert OBrien Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 5:00 pm
902 Jonathan Walker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 12 5:00 pm
903 Johnny Floyd Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Maven Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 5:00 pm
904 Juan Mendoza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
905 Chris Velarde Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
906 Mohammad Alaqraa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 5:00 pm
907 Musab Raza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under American Elite MMA OK 9 5:00 pm
908 Bryant Estrada Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 9 5:00 pm
909 Peyton Tamez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Atos Austin Atos 9 5:00 pm
910 Kevin Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 9 5:00 pm
911 Dylan Fulcher Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 5:00 pm
912 Jae Phan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Renzo Gracie Riverstone Renzo Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
913 Carlos Henriquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 11 5:00 pm
914 Kenneth Alfaro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
915 Tanner Ford Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 10 5:00 pm
916 Marlon Tanaka Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 5:00 pm
917 Samuel Snow Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 5:00 pm
918 MICHAEL THORNTON Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 10 5:00 pm
919 Per Werner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 5:00 pm
920 Andre Castro Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 2 5:00 pm
921 Kenneth Taylor Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
922 Vic Hung Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 5:00 pm
923 Jordan Plutin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
924 Omar Daghlas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 1 5:00 pm
925 John Carpenter Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 5:00 pm
926 Angel Medina Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
927 Brandon Burns Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
928 Joao Paulo Contessoto Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 1 5:00 pm
929 Stephen White Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
930 William Boeschenstein Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 2 5:00 pm
931 Hemerson Neris Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 5:00 pm
932 Marlon Dale Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 4:00 pm
933 Charles Troglen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up None 14 4:00 pm
934 Alex Hines Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 14 4:00 pm
935 Jonathan Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
936 Christian Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 4:00 pm
937 Jared Chaffee Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
938 Jeffrey Robinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
939 Enrique Tepas Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation
940 Rosel Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 4:00 pm
941 Jacob Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 14 4:00 pm
942 Todd Hart Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 14 4:00 pm
943 Adrien Subora Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 14 4:00 pm
944 Jason Combs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under The Empire Jiu-Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
945 Conrad Spangler Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Renzo Gracie Academy Renzo Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
946 Casey Washack Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
947 Chris Matthews Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team San Antonio Brazilian Top Team 4 4:00 pm
948 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Casey Washack 6 ------------
Tacae Harvey 6 ------------
Lucas Calcena 12 ------------
Isaak Tracy 12 ------------
Hector Reyes 10 ------------
Joshua Leonardo 10 ------------
Abel Salazar 10 ------------
Adam Jarolimek 11 ------------
Roberto Guinea 11 ------------
Michael Reutzel 11 ------------
Jeffrey Carter 11 ------------
Selena Brooks 5 ------------
Jenee Cisne 5 ------------
Veronica Stone 5 ------------
Adrianna Chapa 5 ------------
Philip Fontaine 7 ------------
Adrien Subora 7 ------------
Karina Guajardo 4 ------------
Aimee Trawick 4 ------------
Ashly Winstead 4 ------------
Maria Pack 4 ------------
Aj Moosa 7 ------------
Garis Medina 7 ------------
Justin ODay 7 ------------
Kelley Reilly 7 ------------
David Ochoa 7 ------------
Travis Price 7 ------------
Patrick Damrath 7 ------------
kyle gyuricza 7 ------------
Alanna Berg 4 ------------
Christina Townsend 4 ------------
Lamar Hodge 8 ------------
Jarell Norwood 8 ------------
Beau Galloway 8 ------------
Alfred Park 8 ------------
Andrew Rhodes 8 ------------
Jessica Sanchez 11 ------------
AnAn Chang Silva 11 ------------
Christian Ibarra 12 ------------
Antonio Pena 12 ------------
Per Werner 12 ------------
Drew Thomas 12 ------------
Jose Diaz 12 ------------
Josue Soto 12 ------------
Michael Lake 14 ------------
Austin Black 14 ------------
Anna Mcaleavey 3 ------------
Annette Naude 3 ------------
Caitlin Fuller 3 ------------
Aubree Schubert 6 ------------
Yesenia Aguilera 6 ------------
Riley Murphy 6 ------------
Mitchell Barber 6 ------------
SANTIAGO ASPE 6 ------------
Hayden Castro 4 ------------
Prince Boyo 4 ------------
Bolivar Penaherrera 12 ------------
Drayton Cullen 12 ------------
Ruben Garcia 1 ------------
Dennis Fewell 1 ------------
Patrick Deleon 1 ------------
Brandon Bucchino 1 ------------
Chase Donahoo 1 ------------
Isaiah Rubio 1 ------------
Nhat Nguyen 1 ------------
Jorge Gonzalez 1 ------------
Felipe Pereira 5 ------------
Brandon Becker 5 ------------
Casey Thom 5 ------------
Brian Thibodeaux 6 ------------
Joshua Garza 6 ------------
Vernon Nobles 6 ------------
julianni leal 11 ------------
Cailin Fultz 11 ------------
Sofia Delgado 11 ------------
Rosel Rodriguez 5 ------------
Caleb Beard 5 ------------
Daniel Wilson 5 ------------
Caleb Richers 8 ------------
Raymond McMurray 8 ------------
jose de jesus guerrero 8 ------------
Carlos Bass 13 ------------
Tony Alvarado 13 ------------
Graham Barricklow 13 ------------
Carlos Morales 8 ------------
Cole Becker 8 ------------
Daniel Labastida 8 ------------
Jaime Michel 8 ------------
Catherine Alexander 5 ------------
Heather Jones 5 ------------
Cesar Cruz 8 ------------
Isaac Rodriguez 8 ------------
Mohammad Alaqraa 8 ------------
Peyton Tamez 8 ------------
Michael muraca 10 ------------
Wallan Pessanha 10 ------------
Charles Shankle 10 ------------
Doug Bailey 5 ------------
Chris Poitinger 5 ------------
Clarence Bennett 5 ------------
Darryl Kelley 5 ------------
Devon Lockard 5 ------------
Elshad Shiraliyev 5 ------------
Clare Bensh 3 ------------
Rachael Swanson 3 ------------
Clayton Wilson 9 ------------
Jason Thacker 9 ------------
Jacob Smith 9 ------------
Jose Peralta 14 ------------
Tristan Monzingo 14 ------------
Daniel Diaz 14 ------------
Moises Hernandez 14 ------------
Johnathan Lopez 6 ------------
Darrius Pendleton 6 ------------
Drake Reyna 6 ------------
Vincent Sandoval 12 ------------
Dominic Low 12 ------------
David Summers 9 ------------
Kalu Guasco 9 ------------
James Cadenhead 9 ------------
Oscar Hernandez 14 ------------
David Blanco 14 ------------
David Albarracin 3 ------------
Ryan Sheehan 3 ------------
Reynaldo Aguilar 9 ------------
David MCGEE 9 ------------
Samuel Martinez 5 ------------
Joseph Gillett 5 ------------
Ryan Baldacci 6 ------------
abdullah al hilfi 6 ------------
EDUARDO PONCE 11 ------------
Trent Draper 11 ------------
Ian Bartram 9 ------------
Stephen Martino 9 ------------
Jimmy Tat 10 ------------
Elias Rodriguez 10 ------------
Mat Brooks 10 ------------
Jared Chaffee 10 ------------
Simona Pierantoni 1 ------------
Emily Bacher Galvao 1 ------------
Steven Lord 7 ------------
Vic Hung 7 ------------
Eric Valdez 7 ------------
Talor Brandon 13 ------------
Jacob Gonzalez 13 ------------
Owen Dunn 14 ------------
Stalin Zambrano 14 ------------
Juan Rubio 14 ------------
Francisco Flores 14 ------------
Johann De La Cruz 14 ------------
Justin Breland 14 ------------
Sarah Galvez 6 ------------
Gisele Vaughn 6 ------------
Guillermo Martinez 8 ------------
Seth Staples 8 ------------
MICHAEL THORNTON 8 ------------
Jose Collado 8 ------------
Gustavo Velez 8 ------------
Jacob Garcia 8 ------------
Jett Latham 9 ------------
Joshua Hall 9 ------------
Jacob Gonzalez 9 ------------
Joao Paulo Contessoto 10 ------------
Jeffrey Spangler 10 ------------
Kaitlyn Ennis 2 ------------
laura ortiz 2 ------------
Samuel Vasquez 10 ------------
Marlon Tanaka 10 ------------
Zack Hunter 10 ------------
Pablo Silva 10 ------------
Minh Nguyen 10 ------------
ROYDEN KAUFFMAN 10 ------------
Misael Rodriguez 10 ------------
Nicholas Buhler 9 ------------
Mohammed Almukhalis 9 ------------
Ray Brown 7 ------------
STEPHEN WHORF 7 ------------
brian mcmichael 5 ------------
Todd Hart 5 ------------
Benjamin Do 10 ------------
Damien Murrah 10 ------------
Paul Garza JR 11 ------------
Holden Kettenring 11 ------------
Erik Gomez 10 ------------
Charcer Burks 10 ------------
Mario Valenzuela 11 ------------
Epifanio Munguia 11 ------------
Chris Coleman 10 ------------
John Martinez 10 ------------
Michael Castro 11 ------------
Jason Silvey 11 ------------
David Buis 13 ------------
Jairo Tobar 13 ------------
Sean Greer 13 ------------
Robert Allaun 13 ------------
David Sanmiguel 13 ------------
Mark Ellis 6 ------------
Roberto Silva 6 ------------
Kevin Ortiz 6 ------------
Gerardo Castorena 6 ------------
Hemerson Neris 7 ------------
Ben Krane 7 ------------
Randall Goodson 7 ------------
Christian Lorenzo 2 ------------
Jeremy Owens 2 ------------
Angel Vega 2 ------------
Hamza Khawaja 2 ------------
Daniel Arnold 7 ------------
Adam Troncoso 7 ------------
Casey Stone 13 ------------
Marlon Dale 13 ------------
Kyle Harrison 13 ------------
Alex Hines 13 ------------
wayne campbell 8 ------------
zane nguyen 8 ------------
Todd Rodrigue 8 ------------
Christopher Perez 8 ------------
Minh Nhan 8 ------------
Alejandro Pabon 8 ------------
Talha Ashfaq 8 ------------
Joe Puente 8 ------------
Mackenzie Lopez 1 ------------
Ana Ochoa 1 ------------
Leroy Gutierrez 14 ------------
Arthur Beltran 14 ------------
Alexander Chinchilla 14 ------------
CHAD ROBICHAUX 11 ------------
Robert Lopez 11 ------------
Kenney Huang 13 ------------
Freddy Flores 13 ------------
John Johnson 13 ------------
Jesse Martinez 3 ------------
John Moore 3 ------------
JOSE PEREZ 7 ------------
Tony Clark 7 ------------
steven hernandez 12 ------------
Bo Manning 12 ------------
Davin Ordinario 12 ------------
Madison Taggart 1 ------------
Chelsea Criswell 1 ------------
Emily Hernandez 1 ------------
Glen Walden 14 ------------
Jacob Cross 14 ------------
Angel Madrazo 14 ------------
Ashley Ramirez Soto 11 ------------
Kimberly Avalos 11 ------------
Roshelle Hughes 2 ------------
LINDSAY CHAN 2 ------------
Teodora Takacs 2 ------------
Juan Hernandez 13 ------------
Fomany Fossoh 13 ------------
Robert Calloway 9 ------------
emmanuel moreno 9 ------------
Luis Vizcaino 9 ------------
Jeremiah Rodriguez 9 ------------
Jacob Ayers 9 ------------
Jeremy Woodin 13 ------------
fernando mendez 13 ------------
Katherine Archambault 3 ------------
Tonje Noack 3 ------------
Andre Castro 12 ------------
Ismael Lopez 4 ------------
Jacob Went 4 ------------
Avery Mcbeath 4 ------------
Matthew Travis 4 ------------
Virgil Ramirez 4 ------------
Tomas Hernandez 4 ------------
Carlos Amaya 4 ------------
Rebecca Sharples 2 ------------
Brenda Arriaga 2 ------------
Chris Aguado 5 ------------
Billy Cho 2 ------------
Joseph Gray 2 ------------
Clint Holsomback 6 ------------
August LeBlanc 6 ------------
Brad Gouvea 6 ------------
GARRICK CHAN 10 ------------
Christian Gonzalez 10 ------------
David Townsend 12 ------------
Sean Robertson 12 ------------
Aaron Gomez 12 ------------
Alexandro Tirado 8 ------------
Jorge Galvan 8 ------------
Matthew Farrell 8 ------------
Jeremy Pare 11 ------------
Jonathan Walker 11 ------------
Fabyan Banos 13 ------------
Nolan Hart 13 ------------
Michael Jiang 13 ------------
Taylor Farrell 3 ------------
Daniel Pickens 3 ------------
Andreas Duran 3 ------------
Pradeep Arumugam 14 ------------
Jae Phan 9 ------------
Eduardo Barbier 9 ------------
Garrison Weber 9 ------------
Dylan Lake 5 ------------
Hudson Kettenring 5 ------------
Triston Carr 10 ------------
Zachary Shoemaker 12 ------------
Tony Garrido 12 ------------
Alejandro Avila 8 ------------
Oscar Tizcareno 8 ------------
Clayton Ryan 8 ------------
Raymond Herod 8 ------------
Ricky Manzanares 6 ------------
Joseph Sayegh 6 ------------
David Santos 6 ------------
Steven Palacios 6 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Waylon Dyson 11 9:00 am
Abbott Matous 11 9:00 am
Aidan Becerra 11 9:00 am
Aiden Garcia 11 9:00 am
Gray DeMonico 11 9:00 am
Hixson Guerrero 14 9:00 am
Reuben Veloz 13 9:00 am
Ethan Espaillat 14 9:00 am
Kaiden Peer 13 9:00 am
Ezra Luhrman 13 9:00 am
Bradley Kim 14 9:00 am
Wyatt Noack 13 9:00 am
Julius Villarreal 14 9:00 am
Alex Perez 14 9:00 am
Asher Wilson 13 9:00 am
Damian Huezo 3 10:00 am
CAMDEN CHAN 4 10:00 am
Denton Cain 4 10:00 am
Ruben Rodriguez 3 10:00 am
Niko Votis 3 10:00 am
Barrett Gober 4 10:00 am
William Boeschenstein 4 10:00 am
Liam Cooney 3 10:00 am
Aaron Helmus 3 10:00 am
Barrett Holmes 4 10:00 am
Gael Fortes Campos 12 9:00 am
Reese Kelley 12 9:00 am
DRaymond Britton 12 9:00 am
Antonio Pena 12 9:00 am
Ryker Long 12 9:00 am
Evan Randall 12 9:00 am
Manuel Jurado 11 9:00 am
Gavin Gonzalez 11 9:00 am
Jake Vaamonde 11 9:00 am
Daniel Choo 11 9:00 am
Vin Nuyen 11 9:00 am
Yusha Gilani 7 10:00 am
Acen Hanel 7 10:00 am
Colin washack 7 10:00 am
Angel Arevalo 7 10:00 am
Jax Valverde 7 10:00 am
gavin capistrano 7 10:00 am
Michael Wright 7 10:00 am
Odin DeMonico 7 10:00 am
Vicente Colonel Hudson 7 10:00 am
Asher Chaffee 2 10:00 am
Mateo Espinoza 2 10:00 am
Mateo Benavides 2 10:00 am
Luke Noack 2 10:00 am
Owen Moore 2 10:00 am
Oscar Duran 2 10:00 am
Mohammed Khouqeer 12 9:00 am
Dj Crossley 12 9:00 am
Fahad Almukhalis 4 9:00 am
Evan Nedzel 5 10:00 am
Jeremiah Arroyo 5 10:00 am
Frankie Perez 6 10:00 am
Elvin Jurado 5 10:00 am
Adrian Washington 6 10:00 am
Zacarias Picado Alfaro 6 10:00 am
Maddox Cota 6 10:00 am
Ethan Friedwald 5 10:00 am
Jonah Muniz 5 10:00 am
Jordan Jones 6 10:00 am
Aaron Soto 6 10:00 am
Deklin Viehweg 5 10:00 am
Leonardo Nunez 5 10:00 am
Ian Del Campo 5 10:00 am
Julian Barboza 8 10:00 am
GAVIN CHAN 8 10:00 am
Evan Pedroza 8 10:00 am
Tyson Ausley 8 10:00 am
Isaac Beard 8 10:00 am
Graeme Gordon 8 10:00 am
John Dell 8 10:00 am
Gunner Wilson 8 10:00 am
Tre Twymon 8 10:00 am
Cruz Fisher 2 10:00 am
Alessandro Loo 2 10:00 am
Ryan Mullins 2 10:00 am
Vince Thomas 2 10:00 am
Burl Dull 11 10:00 am
Ty Nuyen 11 10:00 am
Diego Gutierrez 11 10:00 am
Ivan Kotenko 11 10:00 am
Callen Esquivel 10 10:00 am
Hunter Fazand 10 10:00 am
JeanLuc Archambault 10 10:00 am
Zachary Chemerisov 11 10:00 am
Iden Wells 11 10:00 am
Ethan Vaamonde 10 10:00 am
Brant Holmes 11 10:00 am
Aiden Salgado 11 10:00 am
Thiago Bayona 11 10:00 am
Grant Buhler 10 10:00 am
Lane Tilger 10 10:00 am
Kenneth Ross 11 10:00 am
Jax Medrano 12 10:00 am
Peyton Pan 13 10:00 am
Axton Murphy 13 10:00 am
Ezra Galvez 13 10:00 am
Sergio Barraez 13 10:00 am
Max Tippit 12 10:00 am
Logan Arenas 12 10:00 am
Lukas Guasco 13 10:00 am
Kevin Chang 13 10:00 am
Grayson McKay 12 10:00 am
Jude Mackay 13 10:00 am
Regulo Alfonso Guaigua Odreman 12 10:00 am
Elijah Hari 12 10:00 am
Auston Lozano 12 10:00 am
Amine Ouassini 12 10:00 am
Marcus Ognoskie 13 10:00 am
Joseph Garza 14 10:00 am
Sylus Jacomet 14 10:00 am
Kaiden Kocher 14 10:00 am
Aaron Rodriguez 14 10:00 am
Diego Benavides 14 10:00 am
Ivan Gordin 14 10:00 am
Hamzah Muhammad 14 10:00 am
Vincent Rios 6 10:00 am
Jake Kim 6 10:00 am
Ryker Lucio 6 10:00 am
Rafael Muniz 10 10:00 am
Alejandro Fonseca 10 10:00 am
Cruz Esquivel V 1 12:00 pm
Zephaniah Moore 1 12:00 pm
Gavin Ford 1 12:00 pm
Andres Nunez 1 12:00 pm
Colton Grey 1 12:00 pm
Preslav Dimitrov 7 12:00 pm
Lucas Keesler 7 12:00 pm
Luca Cremona 7 12:00 pm
Dominic Cusato 7 12:00 pm
Elijah Abbey 7 12:00 pm
Elias Nunez 7 12:00 pm
McCoy Mercer 3 10:00 am
Landon Whinery 3 10:00 am
Hayden Hunsucker 3 10:00 am
Lenox Fisher 9 10:00 am
Ayden Rios 9 10:00 am
Angel Gibson 9 10:00 am
Kellen Gober 9 10:00 am
Adan Luna 9 10:00 am
Luke Featherly 9 10:00 am
Carmine Kylis 9 10:00 am
Julian Veloz 4 10:00 am
Hayden Grimes 4 10:00 am
Noah Rocha
Caleb OConnor 10 11:00 am
David Jurado 10 11:00 am
Drake Spurlock 10 11:00 am
Caleb Elmore 10 11:00 am
Forest Dull 14 11:00 am
Bryce Lavoie 14 11:00 am
Micah Lerma 14 11:00 am
Iker Perez 14 11:00 am
Javonni Escobar 14 11:00 am
Aiden Taylor 14 11:00 am
Nicolas Hernandez
Naim Guliyev
Alex Ji
Alex Choo
Jax Powell
Mason Clark
Oscar Espinoza II
Enzo Villela
Santiago Benavides
Bryce Woodard
Madden Merritt
CJ Reyes
Arian Carlos
Miguel Alejandro Ricardo Batista
Gavin Ognoskie
Preston Boyce 11 11:00 am
Sean Pan 11 11:00 am
Ezekiel Galvez 0
Charlie Spriggs 10 11:00 am
Ethan Mackay 10 11:00 am
Preston Lanier 10 11:00 am
Garrison Holland 11 11:00 am
Dai Tri Ngo 11 11:00 am
Adnane Bouthine 10 11:00 am
Kaleb Gozalo 11 11:00 am
Elias Cordova 12 11:00 am
Dylan Simpson 12 11:00 am
Ryker Dickie 12 11:00 am
Levi Kerchner 12 11:00 am
Roy Gonzales 12 11:00 am
Alexander Hidalgo 12 11:00 am
Alistair Crouch 12 11:00 am
Dai Lam Ngo 12 11:00 am
Austin Johnson 12 11:00 am
Braylen Pugh 11 11:00 am
Sammy Junco 11 11:00 am
caio sainz 11 11:00 am
Rawan Rashid 11 11:00 am
Diego Arias 14 11:00 am
Tripp Hodge 14 11:00 am
ari kerner 0
Charlee Kylis 10 12:00 pm
Ernest Ramos 10 12:00 pm
Alexander Spencer 5 12:00 pm
Anas Awda 5 12:00 pm
Fernando Osornia 5 12:00 pm
Elijah Love 0
Blake chiu 5 12:00 pm
Lucas Houston 5 12:00 pm
Oscar Hernandez 5 12:00 pm
Larry O Shields 5 12:00 pm
Vincent Rosales 5 12:00 pm
Cruz Bueno
Hunter Dovzak
Nathan Nguyen
Xander Shenkir
Kaiden Castillo
Dienekes Kylis
Nolan Wells
Joey Salinas
Julian Bradford
Collin Tingley 10 12:00 pm
Braddox Overstreet 10 12:00 pm
Nolan Rasmussen 10 12:00 pm
DIEGO BARRAEZ 10 12:00 pm
Leon Jourden 10 12:00 pm
Graceson Ognoskie 10 12:00 pm
Jaxson Birch 4 12:00 pm
Marc Espinoza 4 12:00 pm
Vincent Lavoie 4 12:00 pm
Parker Kennedy 4 12:00 pm
Joel Jurado 4 12:00 pm
Bradley Doman 3 12:00 pm
Diego Baisch Miranda 3 12:00 pm
Alex Saldivar 3 12:00 pm
Rudy Gomez 3 12:00 pm
Luciano Aguilar 3 12:00 pm
Aydin Bodick 8 12:00 pm
Fredy Mosquera 8 12:00 pm
Julian Molina 8 12:00 pm
Blayz West 8 12:00 pm
Ashtin Boyles 8 12:00 pm
Griffin Laing 11 12:00 pm
Isaac Fortune 11 12:00 pm
Chase Subora 11 12:00 pm
William Acosta 11 12:00 pm
Ty Pugh 11 12:00 pm
Emilio Anaya 11 12:00 pm
Alexander Gutierrez 11 12:00 pm
Joshua Aguirre 11 12:00 pm
Nicholas Calimbas 11 12:00 pm
Wes Sewell 9 12:00 pm
Emmett Winn 9 12:00 pm
Andrei Gavaza 9 12:00 pm
Kaden Johnson 9 12:00 pm
Tavin Jacomet 9 12:00 pm
Arturo Herrera 9 12:00 pm
Anthony Toc 9 12:00 pm
Juan Rivera Jr 9 12:00 pm
Andrew Esudero 9 12:00 pm
Jayce Matamoros 7 12:00 pm
Dylan Madrigal 7 12:00 pm
Jesse Alexander 4 12:00 pm
Maximus Esqueda 4 12:00 pm
Kenneth Pugh III 3 12:00 pm
joshua viera 3 12:00 pm
Sebastian Villalobos 3 12:00 pm
Anthony Avila 8 12:00 pm
andres viera 8 12:00 pm
Elijah Arroyo 8 12:00 pm
Jordan Campos 8 12:00 pm
Carter Cool 14 12:00 pm
Eddington Cruz Hudson 14 12:00 pm
Antonio Spencer 6 12:00 pm
Jace Trevino 6 12:00 pm
Nicholas Cusato 6 12:00 pm
Trey Reyna 6 12:00 pm
Javier Rocha
Andrew Ji 6 12:00 pm
Carlos Calixto 6 12:00 pm
Cameron Tran 6 12:00 pm
Craig Lanier 6 12:00 pm
Colton Baker 14 12:00 pm
Trey Jones 14 12:00 pm
Even Ochoa 14 12:00 pm
Harrison Tran 14 12:00 pm
Cole Cronan 14 12:00 pm
Ace Reyes 14 12:00 pm
Seth Villegas 2 12:00 pm
Kesed Vaughn 2 12:00 pm
Baelar Lamar 2 12:00 pm
Cameron Cox 2 12:00 pm
Dylan Rodriguez 2 12:00 pm
Joshua Yu 2 12:00 pm
Max Francis 13 12:00 pm
Mehdi Bouthim 13 12:00 pm
Ammar Guliyev 2 12:00 pm
Anthony Pocoroba 2 12:00 pm
ANTHONY BELTRAN 13 12:00 pm
Alan Gonzalez 13 12:00 pm
Ryan Pulley 1 10:00 am
Eli Jacob Pascual 1 10:00 am
Noah BASKIN 1 10:00 am
Fidel Villegas 1 10:00 am
Landon Elmore 1 10:00 am
Ace Reyes 1 10:00 am
Chase Graves 1 10:00 am
Daniel Perez 2 1:00 pm
Alexander Semplice 2 1:00 pm
jorge fernandes
Christopher Ditto 12 12:00 pm
Diego Lopez 12 12:00 pm
Edison Richter 12 12:00 pm
Jeremias Amador 12 12:00 pm
Alejandro E Hernandez 12 12:00 pm
Michael Mora 12 12:00 pm
Gavin Gaspar 2 1:00 pm
tristan sainz 2 1:00 pm
Nolan Rodrigue 2 1:00 pm
Michael Sainz 2 1:00 pm
Elliott Ellis 1 1:00 pm
Cesar Barragan 1 1:00 pm
Taylor Wimberley 4 1:00 pm
Noah Gilliam 4 1:00 pm
Samial Barba 4 1:00 pm
David Spears 4 1:00 pm
Ryan Phan
Ricky Manzanares 0
Charles Tinley 0
Brian Gutierrez 1 1:00 pm
Noah Santos 1 1:00 pm
Hayden Jilek 1 1:00 pm
Dylan Coyne 1 1:00 pm
Omar Vallejo 1 1:00 pm
Maverick Hatcher 1 12:00 pm
Chase Graves 1 12:00 pm
Bryer Gray 1 12:00 pm
Ethan Allen 1 12:00 pm
Blake Mazeikas 3 1:00 pm
Daniel Amador 3 1:00 pm
Jacob Stevens 3 1:00 pm
Colby Hecht 3 1:00 pm
John Rich 3 1:00 pm
Savannah Castillo 7 9:00 am
Adison Kim 7 9:00 am
Maya Jimenez 7 9:00 am
Emmalee Taylor 2 9:00 am
Madeleine Butts 2 9:00 am
Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull 2 9:00 am
Ellie Keesler 2 9:00 am
Blakely Bailey 2 9:00 am
Naomi Anaya 4 9:00 am
Zoe Powell 4 9:00 am
Daisy rosales 4 9:00 am
Justin Butts 4 9:00 am
Londyn Borens Jacobs 3 9:00 am
Zoe Lucio 3 9:00 am
Vera Shelger 3 9:00 am
Gabriella Collado 3 9:00 am
Ava Ortega 3 9:00 am
leena martinez 3 9:00 am
Adelyn Wells 3 9:00 am
Lucy Rose 3 9:00 am
Sophia baskin 4 9:00 am
camila viera 4 9:00 am
Giselle Valverde 4 9:00 am
Marley Garza 7 9:00 am
Mia Langellier 7 9:00 am
Elaina Garza 7 9:00 am
Yamilet Baltodano
Natalee Nguyen 2 9:00 am
Trinity Ford 2 9:00 am
Maggie Davis 2 9:00 am
Bailey Dull 4 9:00 am
Eisley Grace Pascual 4 9:00 am
Julissa Hopkins 3 9:00 am
Sophia Rosales 3 9:00 am
Jade Escobedo 3 9:00 am
Annabel Choo 6 9:00 am
Elle Kim 6 9:00 am
Mila Lomeli 6 9:00 am
Paulette Perez 6 9:00 am
Arina Manrique 5 9:00 am
Adriana Reddick 5 9:00 am
OIivia NGUYEN 5 9:00 am
Ariana Kim 5 9:00 am
Caroline Clary 5 9:00 am
Aubrey Webb 5 9:00 am
Anastacia Flores 5 9:00 am
Abby Richers 6 9:00 am
Olivia Kim 6 9:00 am
Maryam Gilani 6 9:00 am
Zoey Acosta 6 9:00 am
Clare Bennett 0
Maria Jurado 1 9:00 am
Aurora Saucedo 1 9:00 am
Sophia Pratt 1 9:00 am
Nina Shelger 10 9:00 am
Graceland Rodriguez 10 9:00 am
Alaina Baker
Reese Bailey 8 9:00 am
Alivia Gibson 8 9:00 am
sarahi Guerrero 8 9:00 am
Aliyah Jimenez 8 9:00 am
Darlene Rosales 8 9:00 am
Joy Hendricks 8 9:00 am
Liliana Villarreal 8 9:00 am
Skylar Mazeikas 0
Emma Wyatt 8 9:00 am
Katrina Eppler 8 9:00 am
Vivienne Yarbrough 9 9:00 am
Audrey Cunningham 9 9:00 am
Victoria Ramos 9 9:00 am
Giselle Ortega 9 9:00 am
Marsyl Martinez 9 9:00 am
Malu Lomeli 9 9:00 am
Ellee Tippit 9 9:00 am
Sophie Barba 9 9:00 am
Ariella Flores 9 9:00 am
Alana Flores 9 9:00 am
Liliana Saldivar 2 11:00 am
Aundreya Kemp 2 11:00 am
Yaretzi Blanco 2 11:00 am
Aubree Decareau 2 11:00 am
Avey Twymon 2 11:00 am
Jacklynn Porterfield 10 9:00 am
Maia Zapparolli 10 9:00 am
Fernanda Gomez Pena 10 9:00 am
Sarah Duran 10 9:00 am
Abigail Herrera 7 9:00 am
Mia RAMIREZ 7 9:00 am
Charlotte washack 10 9:00 am
Paola Perez 10 9:00 am
Lily Rayne 10 9:00 am
Anabella Junco 1 9:00 am
Kimberly Nguyen 1 9:00 am
Sofia Calixto 2 11:00 am
Chloe Del campo 2 11:00 am
Liliana Trujillo 1 11:00 am
Ema Fernandez 1 11:00 am
Shayla Avendano 3 11:00 am
valerie Guerrero 3 11:00 am
Isabella Ruiz 3 11:00 am
Macy Crooks 3 11:00 am
Aniyah Keohaname 3 11:00 am
Trinity Pena 3 11:00 am
Jannet Abril Cruz 4 11:00 am
Katya Gorodetsky 4 11:00 am
Kimberly Vallejo 4 11:00 am
leslie Perez 4 11:00 am
Jordin Trevino 5 11:00 am
Eliana Yu 5 11:00 am
Jaylene Valdez 5 11:00 am
Alli Murphy 5 11:00 am
Lauren Rivas 5 11:00 am
Maddie Harding 5 11:00 am
Reegan Fultz 5 11:00 am
Karmalyn Ibarra 5 11:00 am
Amaya Smith 5 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 1 9:00 am
Adriana Cervantes 1 9:00 am
Kimberly Nguyen 1 11:00 am
Rosalie Carter 1 11:00 am
Aonika Del Toro 1 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 4 11:00 am
Samara Lerma 4 11:00 am
Felicity Hernandez 4 11:00 am
Arelee Martinez 4 11:00 am
Zoe Delgado 1 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 1 11:00 am
Amber West 3 11:00 am
Kimberly Ramos 3 11:00 am
Jenessa Torres 2 11:00 am
Emily Leon 0
Emma Allen 2 11:00 am
Baedyn Rowell 4 11:00 am
Charlize Aventuna 4 11:00 am
EMILY BELTRAN 6 11:00 am
Miranda Allen 6 11:00 am
Wendy Pack 6 11:00 am
Annabelle Levins 6 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 6 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 6 11:00 am
Charli Plummer 6 11:00 am
Andi Plummer 6 11:00 am
ANA LUIZA FERNANDES 6 11:00 am
Cailin Fultz 6 11:00 am
Emely Coreas 7 11:00 am
Amnah Awda 7 11:00 am
Kalli Smith 7 11:00 am
Joy Farr 7 11:00 am
Leticia Almeida
Selena Brooks 5 2:00 pm
Jenee Cisne 5 2:00 pm
Veronica Stone 5 2:00 pm
Adrianna Chapa 5 2:00 pm
Mackenzie Lopez 1 2:00 pm
Chelsea Criswell 1 2:00 pm
Emily Hernandez 1 2:00 pm
Ana Ochoa 1 2:00 pm
Madison Taggart 1 2:00 pm
LINDSAY CHAN 2 2:00 pm
Teodora Takacs 2 2:00 pm
Kaitlyn Ennis 2 2:00 pm
laura ortiz 2 2:00 pm
Roshelle Hughes 2 2:00 pm
Caitlin Fuller 3 2:00 pm
Anna Mcaleavey 3 2:00 pm
Annette Naude 3 2:00 pm
Ashley Ramirez Soto 11 2:00 pm
Kimberly Avalos 11 2:00 pm
Kenzie Landry 0
Sofia Delgado 11 2:00 pm
julianni leal 11 2:00 pm
Cailin Fultz 11 2:00 pm
Aubree Schubert 6 2:00 pm
Riley Murphy 6 2:00 pm
Yesenia Aguilera 6 2:00 pm
Jessica Sanchez 11 2:00 pm
AnAn Chang Silva 11 2:00 pm
Victoria Montrezor
Clare Bensh 3 2:00 pm
Rachael Swanson 3 2:00 pm
Sarah Galvez 6 2:00 pm
Gisele Vaughn 6 2:00 pm
Catherine Alexander 5 2:00 pm
Heather Jones 5 2:00 pm
Ashly Winstead 4 2:00 pm
Karina Guajardo 4 2:00 pm
Maria Pack 4 2:00 pm
Aimee Trawick 4 2:00 pm
Alanna Berg 4 2:00 pm
Christina Townsend 4 2:00 pm
Simona Pierantoni 1 2:00 pm
Emily Bacher Galvao 1 2:00 pm
Katherine Archambault 3 2:00 pm
Clare Bensh 0
Tonje Noack 3 2:00 pm
Rebecca Sharples 2 2:00 pm
Brenda Arriaga 2 2:00 pm
Rhonda Longo 0
Daniel Labastida 8 3:00 pm
Owen Dunn 14 3:00 pm
Juan Rubio 14 3:00 pm
Jaime Michel 8 3:00 pm
Pradeep Arumugam 14 3:00 pm
Carlos Morales 8 3:00 pm
Johann De La Cruz 14 3:00 pm
Francisco Flores 14 3:00 pm
Stalin Zambrano 14 3:00 pm
Justin Breland 14 3:00 pm
Cole Becker 8 3:00 pm
Todd Rodrigue 8 4:00 pm
Clayton Ryan 8 4:00 pm
Talha Ashfaq 8 4:00 pm
Oscar Tizcareno 8 4:00 pm
Christopher Perez 8 4:00 pm
wayne campbell 8 4:00 pm
zane nguyen 8 4:00 pm
Joe Puente 8 4:00 pm
Minh Nhan 8 4:00 pm
Alejandro Pabon 8 4:00 pm
Alejandro Avila 8 4:00 pm
Raymond Herod 8 4:00 pm
Dylan Lake 5 4:00 pm
Mark Ellis 6 4:00 pm
Roberto Silva 6 4:00 pm
Gerardo Castorena 5 4:00 pm
Samuel Martinez 5 4:00 pm
Ryan Baldacci 6 4:00 pm
Hudson Kettenring 5 4:00 pm
Kevin Ortiz 6 4:00 pm
abdullah al hilfi 6 4:00 pm
Joseph Gillett 5 4:00 pm
Michael Castro 11 4:00 pm
Triston Carr 10 4:00 pm
Mario Valenzuela 11 4:00 pm
Chris Coleman 10 4:00 pm
Benjamin Do 10 4:00 pm
John Martinez 10 4:00 pm
Damien Murrah 10 4:00 pm
Erik Gomez 10 4:00 pm
Epifanio Munguia 11 4:00 pm
Jason Silvey 11 4:00 pm
Charcer Burks 10 4:00 pm
Paul Garza JR 11 4:00 pm
Holden Kettenring 11 4:00 pm
Jett Latham 9 3:00 pm
Jacob Gonzalez 9 3:00 pm
Joshua Hall 9 3:00 pm
Nolan Hart 13 3:00 pm
Michael Jiang 13 3:00 pm
Fabyan Banos 13 3:00 pm
Talor Brandon 13 3:00 pm
Jacob Gonzalez 13 3:00 pm
David Buis 13 4:00 pm
Vincent Sandoval 12 4:00 pm
Tony Garrido 12 4:00 pm
Sean Greer 13 4:00 pm
Dominic Low 12 4:00 pm
David Sanmiguel 12 4:00 pm
Zachary Shoemaker 12 4:00 pm
Jairo Tobar 13 4:00 pm
Robert Allaun 13 4:00 pm
Hayden Castro 4 3:00 pm
Ismael Lopez 4 3:00 pm
Tomas Hernandez 4 3:00 pm
Carlos Amaya 4 3:00 pm
Jacob Went 4 3:00 pm
Matthew Travis 4 3:00 pm
Virgil Ramirez 4 3:00 pm
Prince Boyo 4 3:00 pm
Avery Mcbeath 4 3:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 1 3:00 pm
Chase Donahoo 1 3:00 pm
Johnathan Lopez 6 2:00 pm
Isaiah Rubio 1 3:00 pm
Dennis Fewell 1 3:00 pm
Patrick Deleon 1 3:00 pm
Drake Reyna 6 2:00 pm
Brandon Bucchino 1 3:00 pm
Nhat Nguyen 1 3:00 pm
Darrius Pendleton 6 2:00 pm
Jorge Gonzalez 1 3:00 pm
Angel Vega 2 3:00 pm
Christian Lorenzo 2 3:00 pm
Hamza Khawaja 2 3:00 pm
Jeremy Owens 2 3:00 pm
Billy Cho 2 3:00 pm
Joseph Gray 2 3:00 pm
Daniel Pickens 3 3:00 pm
Andreas Duran 3 3:00 pm
Taylor Farrell 3 3:00 pm
Jesse Martinez 3 3:00 pm
John Moore 3 3:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 8 3:00 pm
Cesar Cruz 8 3:00 pm
Isaac Rodriguez 8 3:00 pm
Peyton Tamez 8 3:00 pm
Eduardo Barbier 9 3:00 pm
Ian Bartram 9 3:00 pm
Stephen Martino 9 3:00 pm
Jae Phan 9 3:00 pm
Garrison Weber 9 3:00 pm
Hector Reyes 10 3:00 pm
Abel Salazar 10 3:00 pm
Joshua Leonardo 10 3:00 pm
Lucas Calcena 12 3:00 pm
Sean Robertson 12 3:00 pm
David Townsend 12 3:00 pm
Isaak Tracy 12 3:00 pm
Aaron Gomez 12 3:00 pm
Bolivar Penaherrera 12 3:00 pm
Drayton Cullen 12 3:00 pm
Jeremy Pare 11 3:00 pm
jorge ramos 0
Jonathan Walker 11 3:00 pm
Michael Reutzel 11 3:00 pm
Jeffrey Carter 11 3:00 pm
Adam Jarolimek 11 3:00 pm
Roberto Guinea 11 3:00 pm
Guillermo Martinez 8 2:00 pm
MICHAEL THORNTON 8 2:00 pm
Seth Staples 8 2:00 pm
Samuel Vasquez 10 3:00 pm
Marlon Tanaka 10 3:00 pm
Felipe Rocha
David Albarracin 3 3:00 pm
Ryan Sheehan 3 3:00 pm
Daniel Arnold 7 2:00 pm
Adam Troncoso 7 2:00 pm
Clarence Bennett 5 3:00 pm
Doug Bailey 5 3:00 pm
Chris Aguado 5 3:00 pm
Chris Poitinger 5 3:00 pm
Darryl Kelley 5 3:00 pm
Elshad Shiraliyev 5 3:00 pm
Reynaldo Aguilar 9 2:00 pm
Robert Calloway 9 2:00 pm
Luis Vizcaino 9 2:00 pm
emmanuel moreno 9 2:00 pm
David MCGEE 9 2:00 pm
Mitchell Barber 6 3:00 pm
Clint Holsomback 6 3:00 pm
SANTIAGO ASPE 6 3:00 pm
August LeBlanc 6 3:00 pm
Brad Gouvea 6 3:00 pm
Aj Moosa 7 3:00 pm
Justin ODay 7 3:00 pm
Patrick Damrath 7 3:00 pm
David Ochoa 7 3:00 pm
Travis Price 7 3:00 pm
kyle gyuricza 7 3:00 pm
Garis Medina 7 3:00 pm
Kelley Reilly 7 3:00 pm
Christian Ibarra 12 2:00 pm
Jose Diaz 12 2:00 pm
Per Werner 12 2:00 pm
Drew Thomas 12 2:00 pm
Josue Soto 12 2:00 pm
Antonio Pena 12 2:00 pm
Andre Castro 12 2:00 pm
Kenney Huang 13 1:00 pm
Freddy Flores 13 1:00 pm
John Johnson 13 1:00 pm
Jonathan Rocha 0
Omar Daghlas 0
Jeremiah Rodriguez 9 2:00 pm
Jacob Ayers 9 2:00 pm
Michael Lake 14 2:00 pm
Austin Black 14 2:00 pm
Jacob Cross 14 2:00 pm
Glen Walden 14 2:00 pm
Angel Madrazo 14 2:00 pm
Jose Peralta 14 2:00 pm
Daniel Diaz 14 2:00 pm
Tristan Monzingo 14 2:00 pm
Moises Hernandez 14 2:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 13 2:00 pm
Fomany Fossoh 13 2:00 pm
Stephen White 0
Kyle Harrison 13 2:00 pm
Jeremy Woodin 13 2:00 pm
Casey Stone 13 2:00 pm
Marlon Dale 13 2:00 pm
Alex Hines 13 2:00 pm
fernando mendez 13 2:00 pm
Steven Lord 7 2:00 pm
Vic Hung 7 2:00 pm
Eric Valdez 7 2:00 pm
Jorge Galvan 8 2:00 pm
Lamar Hodge 8 2:00 pm
Alexandro Tirado 8 2:00 pm
Matthew Farrell 8 2:00 pm
Jarell Norwood 8 2:00 pm
Randall Goodson 7 2:00 pm
Hemerson Neris 7 2:00 pm
Ben Krane 7 2:00 pm
GARRICK CHAN 10 2:00 pm
Roy Palacios 0
Christian Gonzalez 10 2:00 pm
Minh Nguyen 10 2:00 pm
Zack Hunter 10 2:00 pm
Pablo Silva 10 2:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 10 2:00 pm
Mat Brooks 10 2:00 pm
Jared Chaffee 10 2:00 pm
Elias Rodriguez 10 2:00 pm
Nicholas Buhler 9 1:00 pm
Mohammed Almukhalis 9 1:00 pm
Brian Thibodeaux 6 1:00 pm
Joshua Garza 6 1:00 pm
Vernon Nobles 6 1:00 pm
Andrew Rhodes 8 1:00 pm
Beau Galloway 8 1:00 pm
Alfred Park 8 1:00 pm
Caleb Richers 8 1:00 pm
Raymond McMurray 8 1:00 pm
jose de jesus guerrero 8 1:00 pm
James Cadenhead 9 1:00 pm
David Summers 9 1:00 pm
Kalu Guasco 9 1:00 pm
Clayton Wilson 9 1:00 pm
Jacob Smith 9 1:00 pm
Jason Thacker 9 1:00 pm
Oscar Hernandez 14 1:00 pm
David Blanco 14 1:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 14 1:00 pm
Leroy Gutierrez 14 1:00 pm
Jonathan Shaw 0
Arthur Beltran 14 1:00 pm
Carlos Bass 13 1:00 pm
Graham Barricklow 13 1:00 pm
Tony Alvarado 13 1:00 pm
Joao Paulo Contessoto 10 1:00 pm
Jeffrey Spangler 10 1:00 pm
Michael muraca 10 1:00 pm
Wallan Pessanha 10 1:00 pm
Charles Shankle 10 1:00 pm
ROYDEN KAUFFMAN 10 1:00 pm
Misael Rodriguez 10 1:00 pm
Arnold Garza 0
Davin Ordinario 12 1:00 pm
steven hernandez 12 1:00 pm
Bo Manning 12 1:00 pm
Jose Collado 8 1:00 pm
Jacob Garcia 8 1:00 pm
Gustavo Velez 8 1:00 pm
Rosel Rodriguez 5 1:00 pm
Caleb Beard 5 1:00 pm
Daniel Wilson 5 1:00 pm
Felipe Pereira 5 1:00 pm
Casey Thom 5 1:00 pm
Brandon Becker 5 1:00 pm
Philip Fontaine 7 1:00 pm
Adrien Subora 7 1:00 pm
JOSE PEREZ 7 1:00 pm
Tony Clark 7 1:00 pm
Danny Lee 0
Ray Brown 7 1:00 pm
STEPHEN WHORF 7 1:00 pm
Ricky Manzanares 6 1:00 pm
David Santos 6 1:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 6 1:00 pm
Steven Palacios 6 1:00 pm
Casey Washack 6 1:00 pm
Tacae Harvey 6 1:00 pm
Jules Johnson
CHAD ROBICHAUX 11 1:00 pm
Jeremy Allen 0
Robert Lopez 11 1:00 pm
noam kerner 0
EDUARDO PONCE 11 1:00 pm
Trent Draper 11 1:00 pm
brian mcmichael 5 1:00 pm
Todd Hart 5 1:00 pm
Madison Taggart 1 4:00 pm
Jessica Sanchez 1 4:00 pm
Lizette Mendoza 1 4:00 pm
Selena Brooks 1 4:00 pm
Eileen Nguyen 1 4:00 pm
Rhonda Longo 3 4:00 pm
Kenzie Landry 3 4:00 pm
Madison Guinn 3 4:00 pm
Chelsea Criswell 3 4:00 pm
Rhiannon Coffey 3 4:00 pm
Sofia Delgado 3 4:00 pm
Anna Mcaleavey 2 4:00 pm
Gabriella Delgado 2 4:00 pm
Aimee Trawick 2 4:00 pm
Lauren Soliz
Rachael Swanson 2 4:00 pm
Tonje Noack 2 4:00 pm
Katherine Archambault 2 4:00 pm
Sarah Galvez
Jenee Cisne
Emely Coreas
Carlos Morales 4 5:30 pm
Daniel Labastida 4 5:30 pm
Jesus Sanchez 4 5:30 pm
Gabriel Antonio 7 5:30 pm
Clayton Ryan 7 5:30 pm
Zachary Wheeler 7 5:30 pm
Todd Rodrigue 7 5:30 pm
Sameer Jafri 7 5:30 pm
Paul Lopez 7 5:30 pm
Duc Tran 7 5:30 pm
Roberto Silva 14 5:30 pm
Gerardo Castorena 14 5:30 pm
Dylan Lake 14 5:30 pm
Dustin Friend 14 5:30 pm
Mark Valdez 14 5:30 pm
Jonathan Medina 14 5:30 pm
Christian DeAnda 14 5:30 pm
Hudson Kettenring 14 5:30 pm
Mateo Morales 5 5:30 pm
Cole Rinehart 5 5:30 pm
Jonathan Arroyo 5 5:30 pm
Abdullah Islam 5 5:30 pm
Epifanio Munguia 5 5:30 pm
Chris Coleman 5 5:30 pm
Christopher Parker 5 5:30 pm
Holden Kettenring 5 5:30 pm
Richy Alvarado 3 5:30 pm
Edward Metcalf 3 5:30 pm
Miguel Murillo 3 5:30 pm
Nick Siebert 3 5:30 pm
Ian Matejka 3 5:30 pm
Jacob Gonzalez 3 5:30 pm
Sohaib Raza 3 5:30 pm
Tony Garrido 8 5:30 pm
Sean Greer 8 5:30 pm
Colton Lilley 8 5:30 pm
Vincent Sandoval 8 5:30 pm
Robert Allaun 8 5:30 pm
Carter Croghan 4 5:30 pm
Aj Moosa 4 5:30 pm
Kenny Benoit 4 5:30 pm
James Gomez 4 5:30 pm
Alex Quiroga 4 5:30 pm
Hayden Castro 4 5:30 pm
Nathan Hernandez 13 5:00 pm
Jayden Martinez 13 5:00 pm
Michael Nguyen 13 5:00 pm
Walter Campos 13 5:00 pm
Hector Reyes 13 5:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 13 5:00 pm
Patrick Deleon 13 5:00 pm
Dennis Fewell 13 5:00 pm
Sean Robertson 8 5:00 pm
Jesse Tracey 8 5:00 pm
Ricky Peoples 6 5:00 pm
Spencer Sled 6 5:00 pm
Billy Cho 6 5:00 pm
Daniel Deal 6 5:00 pm
Joseph Gray 6 5:00 pm
Raymond Cardenas 6 5:00 pm
Hector Cuevas 6 5:00 pm
Seth Courtney 6 5:00 pm
Alexander Merrick 12 5:00 pm
Bryan Alvarado 12 5:00 pm
Oliver Peralta 12 5:00 pm
Robert OBrien 12 5:00 pm
Jonathan Walker 12 5:00 pm
Johnny Floyd 12 5:00 pm
Juan Mendoza 9 5:00 pm
Chris Velarde 9 5:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 9 5:00 pm
Musab Raza 9 5:00 pm
Bryant Estrada 9 5:00 pm
Peyton Tamez 9 5:00 pm
Kevin Hernandez 9 5:00 pm
Dylan Fulcher 11 5:00 pm
Jae Phan 11 5:00 pm
Carlos Henriquez 11 5:00 pm
Kenneth Alfaro 11 5:00 pm
Tanner Ford 10 5:00 pm
Marlon Tanaka 10 5:00 pm
Samuel Snow 10 5:00 pm
MICHAEL THORNTON 10 5:00 pm
Per Werner 2 5:00 pm
Andre Castro 2 5:00 pm
Kenneth Taylor 1 5:00 pm
Vic Hung 1 5:00 pm
Jordan Plutin 1 5:00 pm
Omar Daghlas 1 5:00 pm
John Carpenter 1 5:00 pm
Angel Medina 1 5:00 pm
Brandon Burns 1 5:00 pm
Joao Paulo Contessoto 1 5:00 pm
Stephen White 2 5:00 pm
William Boeschenstein 2 5:00 pm
Hemerson Neris 2 5:00 pm
Marlon Dale 14 4:00 pm
Charles Troglen 14 4:00 pm
Alex Hines 14 4:00 pm
Jonathan Garcia 7 4:00 pm
Christian Gonzalez 7 4:00 pm
Jared Chaffee 7 4:00 pm
Jeffrey Robinson 7 4:00 pm
Enrique Tepas
Rosel Rodriguez 14 4:00 pm
Jacob Garcia 14 4:00 pm
Todd Hart 14 4:00 pm
Adrien Subora 14 4:00 pm
Jason Combs 14 4:00 pm
Conrad Spangler 4 4:00 pm
Casey Washack 4 4:00 pm
Chris Matthews 4 4:00 pm
CHAD ROBICHAUX 4 4:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...