Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

LOS ANGELES 2020 YOUTH

Azusa Pacific University ( Azusa )

DATE: 03/08/2020 APPLICATION DL: 03/01/2020

Register Before/On February 12th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

Azusa Pacific University Felix Event Center, 701 E Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA 91702

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $89  $69 Jan 17th
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $79 Jan 31st
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $99  $89 Feb 12th
Early Bird $99 $89 Feb 22nd
Full Price $99 Mar 1st

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Ethan Shafer Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
1 Anthony Maldonado Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 9:00 am
2 Damien Bazar Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 12 9:00 am
3 Maverick Shelton Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 9:00 am
4 Luke Lepouski Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
5 Damian Huezo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 9:00 am
6 Carlos Olivares Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 9:00 am
7 Luck Cruz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 9:00 am
8 Alexander Robin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 3 9:00 am
9 Cameron Gillis Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
10 Dyego Avalos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 3 9:00 am
11 Beckam Logan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 9:00 am
12 Finn Branch Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
13 Nathan Gunn Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
14 Johnny Abazis Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
15 Jax Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 9:00 am
16 Marco Sperling Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Boran Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
17 David Avila Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 3 9:00 am
18 OmidKhan Anbari Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
19 Samuel Rose Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
20 Anthony Rolando Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 9:00 am
21 Orion Nelson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
22 Aaron Mitchell Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 12 9:00 am
23 john hulett Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
24 Ethan Portugal Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
25 Mason Van Norden Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 9:00 am
26 Nathan Peregrino Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Team R1NG Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 12 9:00 am
27 Tala Maafala Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 7 9:00 am
28 Nanak Singh Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 9:00 am
29 Evan Semenez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
30 Derick Negrete Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 United BJJ United BJJ 7 9:00 am
31 OLIVER MOORE Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 9:00 am
32 Peter Betzler Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
33 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
34 JUSTIN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
35 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
36 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
37 MilesMolone Dominguez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
38 Carson Barata Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 7 9:00 am
39 Koa Cu Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Connect Bjj Checkmat 6 9:00 am
40 Torin Zaan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
41 Joshua Luera Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
42 Ilan Gutman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 7 9:00 am
43 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
44 Axel Sablan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Alliance San Diego Alliance 6 9:00 am
45 Cory Fletcher Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 9:00 am
46 Makai Tran Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
47 Orlando Eli Soto Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 9:00 am
48 Axl Abts Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
49 Kennan Mancilla Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
50 Aaron Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 United BJJ United BJJ 3 10:00 am
51 Tristan Selva Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 12 10:00 am
52 James Selva Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 12 10:00 am
53 Sage Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 10:00 am
54 Mason Gunn Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 10:00 am
55 Kashton Gomez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
56 Israel Jacobo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 United BJJ United BJJ 12 10:00 am
57 Cameron Knight Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
58 Ellis Sosthand Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 10:00 am
59 Enrico Jose Nunes Guerra Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
60 Cesar Aburto Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 8 10:00 am
61 Cesar Contreras Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
62 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
63 Matthew Saavedra Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 10:00 am
64 Derek Siddighi Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 10:00 am
65 Gavin Green Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
66 Joshua Manjarrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 10:00 am
67 Ryan Shamoon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 CFS Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
68 Aaron Tellez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Checkmat 8 10:00 am
69 Greyson Monsoor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 10:00 am
70 Juan g Rubalcado Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
71 Joseph Wyatt Sosthand Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 10:00 am
72 Max Cordero Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 United BJJ United BJJ 9 10:00 am
73 Rocco Orsini Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 10:00 am
74 Robert Duran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 11 10:00 am
75 Andrew Reyes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
76 Joshua ALBRECHT Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 11 10:00 am
77 Jacob Maldonado Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 11 10:00 am
78 Eric Negrete Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 United BJJ United BJJ 11 10:00 am
79 Brayden Jones Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 10:00 am
80 Dominic Orsini Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 10:00 am
81 Schrader Bazar Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 10:00 am
82 Anthony Josemaria Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 2 10:00 am
83 Grant Mattson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 10:00 am
84 Jordan Flores Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 10:00 am
85 Valor Chu Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 1 10:00 am
86 Jayden Truong Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
87 Owais Khan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 1 10:00 am
88 Oliver Ho Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
89 Jonathan Ho Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
90 Luke Cheng Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 10:00 am
91 Noble Chu Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 1 10:00 am
92 Kyle Hoang Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
93 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 10:00 am
94 Liam Harris Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
95 Louden Brown Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
96 Enzo Calito Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 The Lab BJJ The Lab BJJ 3 10:00 am
97 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 3 10:00 am
98 Ali Albarrak Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gooch Training Academy Checkmat 4 10:00 am
99 Matteo Sperling Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Boran Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
100 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 10:00 am
101 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 10:00 am
102 Dominic King Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
103 Cruz Monster McBride Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
104 Eckasha Carungcong Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
105 Hunter Littlefield Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 4 10:00 am
106 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
107 Giovanni Martinez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
108 Martin Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
109 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
110 Wes Cortez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 10:00 am
111 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
112 Weston Cortina Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
113 Canon Cu Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
114 Zayden Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
115 Christian Gregory Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 5 10:00 am
116 Ronnie Tannariello Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 6 10:00 am
117 James Sadach Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 10:00 am
118 Sean Scott Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
119 Nathan Cardenas Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
120 Arman Iliyas Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
121 Gabriel Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 10:00 am
122 James Stewart Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
123 Mason Gomez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 10:00 am
124 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
125 Regino Marquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 10:00 am
126 Julian Raphael Aiken Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 10:00 am
127 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
128 Eli Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 10 10:00 am
129 Cole Johnston Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 10 10:00 am
130 Victor Ivan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
131 Jei Yonezawa Colvin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 13 9:00 am
132 Aaron Brenner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 13 9:00 am
133 Nathan Bertram Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 13 9:00 am
134 Jude Garvida Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 10:00 am
135 Austin Tibb Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 10:00 am
136 Caz Baca Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 1 11:00 am
137 Joseah Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
138 Nicolas Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 1 11:00 am
139 Andrew Amio Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
140 Jaxon Aaron Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 11:00 am
141 Noah Collard Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 1 11:00 am
142 Tanner Strausbaugh Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 11:00 am
143 KAUAN DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
144 Jack Slaby Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 United BJJ United BJJ 1 11:00 am
145 Darius Siddighi Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 12 11:00 am
146 Damien Beytia Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
147 Jason Martinez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
148 Ethan Hyatt Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 12 11:00 am
149 Oscar Martin Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
150 Preston Trotter Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 12 11:00 am
151 Matthew ALBRECHT Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 10:00 am
152 Ezekiel Morales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
153 Isaiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 11 10:00 am
154 Sebastian A Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 10:00 am
155 Josiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 10:00 am
156 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 11:00 am
157 Phillip Balmenti Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
158 Enzo Balmenti Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
159 Chaz Leonard Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
160 Adashi Carungcong Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
161 Tristan Leano Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
162 Isaiah Balderrama Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
163 Nolan Stennett Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 2 11:00 am
164 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 11:00 am
165 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 7 11:00 am
166 William Clements Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
167 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
168 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 6 11:00 am
169 ryder Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
170 Mikhail Biryukov Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
171 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
172 Luke Vo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
173 Christopher Balistreri Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
174 Daniel Fonseca Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 11:00 am
175 Royal Craig Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 11:00 am
176 Jase Davis Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 14 10:00 am
177 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
178 Collin James Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 13 10:00 am
179 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
180 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
181 Jimmy Alvarez Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 14 10:00 am
182 Grant Peasley Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 13 10:00 am
183 Derek Mendez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 14 10:00 am
184 Anthony Guerra Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 13 10:00 am
185 Ryan Harris Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
186 Josue Mejia Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 13 10:00 am
187 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
188 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 10:00 am
189 Julian Isguerra Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
190 seth Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 14 10:00 am
191 Mathias Espiritu Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 14 10:00 am
192 MarcDaniel JUMANAN Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 10:00 am
193 Noah Maravi Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 13 10:00 am
194 Zachary Wofford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 10:00 am
195 Gian Guiling Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
196 Dylan Lin Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 14 10:00 am
197 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
198 Steffen Rodgers Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 7 10:00 am
199 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
200 Samuel Carlisle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 10:00 am
201 Warner Squire Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
202 Tyson Dabu Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 7 10:00 am
203 Gabriel Puga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Alliance San Diego Alliance 9 10:00 am
204 Ricardo Alonso Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 10:00 am
205 Sol Stephens Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 10:00 am
206 Anthony Manjarrez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 10:00 am
207 Michael Muratalla Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
208 Aaron Esparza Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 10:00 am
209 Cauan Testai Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 0
210 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
211 Zander Rogers Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Combat Submission Wrestling 2 10:00 am
212 maxim sim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
213 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
214 Peter Fonseca Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 6 11:00 am
215 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 6 11:00 am
216 JACK TOROSIAN Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
217 Colton Lippen Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 11:00 am
218 Tosh Wilson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 11:00 am
219 Landon Nicolas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
220 Blake Avalos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Checkmatchampionsbjj 10 11:00 am
221 Isaiah Rios Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 11:00 am
222 Logan Law Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
223 Adrian Irannejad Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Checkmatchampionsbjj 13 11:00 am
224 Winston Jacobson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
225 Riaan Mehra Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 USKO-Riverside 13 11:00 am
226 KYLE DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
227 Deshaun Morgan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 13 11:00 am
228 Jeramey Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 11:00 am
229 Elyick Lee Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 7 11:00 am
230 Isaac Porras Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 11:00 am
231 Brady Brogdon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
232 Enzo Jose Nunes Guerra Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
233 Logan Bishop Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 11:00 am
234 Isaac Guillory Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
235 Khassan Mussin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 5 11:00 am
236 Miles Chu Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 14 11:00 am
237 DREZDEN BERNARDO Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
238 Joseph Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
239 Luke Wyborney Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 14 11:00 am
240 Cadence Harrell Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 11:00 am
241 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 11:00 am
242 Alexander Kane Dovsek Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
243 Nathan Salgado Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 CFS Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
244 Zach Stice Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Pacific Top Team 14 11:00 am
245 Nehemiah Wood Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
246 RICARDO NUNEZ Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
247 Jonathan Anderson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
248 Brandon Chiang Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
249 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 11:00 am
250 Jake Allan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
251 Max Longridge Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
252 Jonathan Wofford Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 11:00 am
253 Jaden Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 11:00 am
254 Jayden Gaddy Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 8 11:00 am
255 A Nicolas DelGiudice Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Pacific Top Team 8 11:00 am
256 Alejandro Mena Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
257 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 11:00 am
258 Joshua Habon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
259 Jadon Malvar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
260 Angel Reyes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
261 Jacob Ortega Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 11:00 am
262 Francis Celdran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 0
263 Antonio Velez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 11:00 am
264 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
265 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
266 Diego Cardenas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 11:00 am
267 Miles Garlichs Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 9 11:00 am
268 Ethan Ulloa Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
269 Dean Ipapo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
270 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
271 Jamison Brown Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
272 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
273 Brandon Mahoney Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 11:00 am
274 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
275 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 11:00 am
276 Mason Manabat Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
277 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
278 itchon nathan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 11 11:00 am
279 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 90-99 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
280 Nathan Salgado Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 90-99 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
281 Ames Michael Hoevker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 12:00 pm
282 Syruss Flores Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
283 joel sunga Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
284 Jaren Hori Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
285 Drew Presser Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
286 Jacob Pimentel Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 13 11:00 am
287 Christopher Johnson Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 11:00 am
288 Joseph Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
289 Alexander josemaria Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 13 11:00 am
290 Samuel Reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
291 Cristopher terzoli Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 160-174 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
292 MASON VALDES Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 160-174 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 8 12:00 pm
293 Allan Luis Patawaran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 70-84 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
294 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
295 Akito Kroupa Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 9 12:00 pm
296 Jovani Alvarado Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 12:00 pm
297 Isaac Flores Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 12:00 pm
298 Alex Amartuvshin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
299 Santiago Crane Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
300 Michael Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 12:00 pm
301 Isai Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
302 Brandon Kirk Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
303 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 11:00 am
304 Christian Ornelas Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 United BJJ United BJJ 11 11:00 am
305 Vincenzo Lodi Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
306 Noah Blue Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
307 Hector Reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
308 Luke Peasley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 12:00 pm
309 Tristian Milligan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
310 Anthony Marquez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
311 Abraham Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
312 Efrain Mendoza Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 carson gracie 8 12:00 pm
313 Noah Darden Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 12:00 pm
314 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
315 Tyler Mahoney Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 12:00 pm
316 Loyal Chu Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 3 12:00 pm
317 Zain Khan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 3 12:00 pm
318 merrik scott Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 3 12:00 pm
319 Jayson Mora Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 3 12:00 pm
320 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
321 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
322 Daniel Brown Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
323 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 12:00 pm
324 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
325 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 14 12:00 pm
326 Erick Resendiz Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
327 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
328 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
329 Matthew Juarez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
330 AJ Gallego Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Studio 540 Studio 540 3 12:00 pm
331 Mikah Kainen Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
332 William Wofford Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 14 12:00 pm
333 Gerson Arevalo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 14 12:00 pm
334 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 6 12:00 pm
335 Toby Sheltraw Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
336 Ryan Davila Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
337 Jesus Suarez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 10 12:00 pm
338 Conner Robinson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
339 Merris Veyette Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
340 Juan Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 4 1:00 pm
341 Kolin Elofson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 MMT 4 1:00 pm
342 Louis Preciado Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
343 Sammy Andrew Baca Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
344 Isaiah Nunez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
345 Romeo Alzaga Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
346 Mason Scott Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 3 1:00 pm
347 Matthew Catalano Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
348 taylor george Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Studio 540 Studio 540 3 1:00 pm
349 Andrew Iniguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
350 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
351 Dylan Druian Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 1 1:00 pm
352 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
353 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
354 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 1:00 pm
355 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 1:00 pm
356 Jack Peasley Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 1:00 pm
357 Anthony Hudson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
358 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 119 and Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 12:00 pm
359 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 119 and Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
360 LOGAN BARNES Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 120-134 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 0
361 DYLAN ESTANISLAO Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 135-149 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
362 Elijah Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 135-149 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 12:00 pm
363 Miguel Martinez Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Jiu Jitsu World League 2 10:00 am
364 Charles Tinley Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Media List 2 10:00 am
365 Gemma Hebard Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
366 Brynley Logan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 9:00 am
367 Ashtyn Aaron Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 9:00 am
368 Naomi Anaya Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 9:00 am
369 Evalette Reyes Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
370 Ava Alonso Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 9:00 am
371 Zoey Gutierrez Baca Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
372 Mia Cortes Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
373 Hayden Goehring Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
374 Penelope Garcia Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
375 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
376 Alexis Mirza Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 9:00 am
377 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
378 Leah Maldonado Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 9:00 am
379 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
380 Olivia Ross Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
381 Kenszington Kelley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 9:00 am
382 Adalene Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 9:00 am
383 Kingszley Kelley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 9:00 am
384 Berlyn Rizo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 9:00 am
385 Kate Jacobson Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
386 Hayden Aaron Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 9:00 am
387 Jade Lippen Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 9:00 am
388 Kaela Fitzmaurice Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 9:00 am
389 Lucia Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
390 Mia Orellana Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 9:00 am
391 Layla Martinez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 1 9:00 am
392 Aurora Nicolas Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
393 Kayla Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 2 9:00 am
394 Olivia M Sanchez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 9:00 am
395 Haley Bond Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 2 9:00 am
396 Peyton Leomiti Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 9:00 am
397 Jayde Santana Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
398 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
399 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
400 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
401 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
402 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 9:00 am
403 Abby Denis Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 10 9:00 am
404 Dhalia Esqueda Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 10 9:00 am
405 CHARLOTTE MOORE Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 10 9:00 am
406 Jade Truong Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
407 Savannah Spitale Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 11 9:00 am
408 Audrey Zaan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
409 Alison Chavez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
410 Anabelle Quintanilla Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 11 9:00 am
411 lily muratalla Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
412 shelby sosthand Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 9:00 am
413 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 9:00 am
414 emma castillo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 CheckMat Downey Checkmat 14 9:00 am
415 Danika Noelle Vicente Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 9:00 am
416 Giselle Martin Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
417 Adana Estrada Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 9:00 am
418 Imar Garcia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 14 9:00 am
419 Isabella Pineda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 -not on list? We will contact u 11 9:00 am
420 Alyssa Ravelo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
421 Naima Ochoa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 9:00 am
422 Nevaeh Rios Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 11 9:00 am
423 Alanna Castro Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
424 Trixi Lodi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 9:00 am
425 Alicia Robles Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 14 9:00 am
426 Lillymae Fredrickson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Checkmat Fallbrook Checkmat 14 9:00 am
427 Penny Lightfoot Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
428 Melanie Negrete Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ United BJJ United BJJ 14 9:00 am
429 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
430 Lucy Kim Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
431 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
432 Asami Kroupa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 9 9:00 am
433 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
434 Alexa Smith Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 9 9:00 am
435 devin johnson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 9:00 am
436 Keslyn Logan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 9:00 am
437 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 9:00 am
438 Isabella Godoy Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 8 9:00 am
439 Ashley Chiang Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
440 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
441 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
442 Mia Gil Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
443 Chelsea Pulido Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 0
444 Eliana Garcia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 8 9:00 am
445 Kyra Daniel Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 9:00 am
446 Riley Pestanas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 9:00 am
447 Stephanie Guerra Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 13 9:00 am
448 Anaya Guiling Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
449 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 13 9:00 am
450 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
451 Aubree Storm Gutierrez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 13 9:00 am
452 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 9:00 am
453 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
454 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 13 12:00 pm
455 Xochitl Vilches Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
456 Delilah Estrada Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 12:00 pm
457 Kayleen Escamilla Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
458 Aliya Moore Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
459 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
460 Jennifer CisnerosFlores Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
461 Lisette Soria Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
462 Mina Anbari Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
463 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
464 Grace Valdes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 10 12:00 pm
465 Ayane Kroupa Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 4 11:00 am
466 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 11:00 am
467 Ava kirk Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
468 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
469 Christiana Mae Macasieb Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 0
470 Curren Young Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
471 Serineh Crane Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
472 Desiree Pacheco Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
473 Autumn Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
474 Mayah Marquez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
475 Isabel Innes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
476 Roxy Guerra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
477 Nathalia Miranda Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
478 Melany Zarate Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
479 Aaliyah Cardenas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 3 11:00 am
480 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
481 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
482 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
483 Kathryn Jacobo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
484 Giselle Juarez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 12:00 pm
485 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
486 Yanni Sanchez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
487 Alana Maravi Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 5 12:00 pm
488 Giselle Mendez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 The Lab BJJ The Lab BJJ 7 12:00 pm
489 Melany Velez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7 12:00 pm
490 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
491 Wendy Pack Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Alliance Eastlake Alliance 2 12:00 pm
492 Nicole Chavez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
493 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 11:00 am
494 Daniella Dorantes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 4 11:00 am
495 Megan Carmouche Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 11:00 am
496 Eva Jimenez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Agape jiu jitsu 4 11:00 am
497 Kristen Arellano Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 11:00 am
498 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
499 Malia Mangaser Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
500 Charlize Leonard Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
501 Sarah Inocencio Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 12:00 pm
502 Ashley Carmouche Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 12:00 pm
503 Rebekah Jimenez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Agape jiu jitsu 4 12:00 pm
504 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
505 Kaitlynn Pasco Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
506 Joely Smith Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 12:00 pm
507 Aliza Castro Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
508 Berlyn Davis Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 2 12:00 pm
509 Yunalesca Guiling Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
510 Shanti Dube Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 12:00 pm
511 Selene Cervantes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
512 Rikku Guiling Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
513 Victoria Zhang Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
514 Ghael Alexandria Minguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
515 Alyssa Rubalcado Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
516 Lorelai Innes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
517 Zoe Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 12:00 pm
518 Rhain Aranjo Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 12:00 pm
519 junelle carrillo Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
520 Jemenie Negrete Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 160+ United BJJ United BJJ 0
521 JACKY CARDENAS Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 100-114 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
522 Jazmin Taylor Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 100-114 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 1:00 pm
523 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
524 Serena Mejia Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
525 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 12:00 pm
526 Rylee Kitchen Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
527 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
528 Delaney Smith Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 3 1:00 pm
529 Angelina Thalheimer Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 1:00 pm
530 Gracie Kindred Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 3 1:00 pm
531 Helena Crevar Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 145-159 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 12:00 pm
532 Savannah Deoliveira Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
533 Megan Logan Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 10 2:00 pm
534 Shelby Castillo Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 0
535 Ariana Delgado Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
536 Audrey Guila Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
537 Danielle Nodine Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 2:00 pm
538 kendra hoang Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 0
539 Alison Kim Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 9 2:00 pm
540 Deanna Vander Meer Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
541 Tiffany Hung Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 0
542 Crystal Moreno Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
543 Veronica Teves Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
544 Emely Brittany Martinez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 2:00 pm
545 Josette Santos Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Valhalla Valhala 13 2:00 pm
546 Diana Wang Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under MMT 13 2:00 pm
547 Emma Bernabe Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Checkmat Fallbrook Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
548 Brianna Lua Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 2:00 pm
549 Melissa Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
550 Remi chicoine Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
551 Kimmy Dang Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 2:00 pm
552 Victoria Wagner Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 2:00 pm
553 Aylin Ramirez Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 2:00 pm
554 MARIANA SANCHEZ Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 12 2:00 pm
555 Samantha Cortez Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 2:00 pm
556 JASMINE TORRES Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
557 Kelley Ray Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
558 Angelina Mena Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 2:00 pm
559 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 2:00 pm
560 Sarai Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
561 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
562 Annie Druckrey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 0
563 Lauren Sognefest Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
564 Jasmine Thompson Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
565 Laura Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under UCLA BJJ 6 2:00 pm
566 Rio Carlson Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
567 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
568 Kylie Wilson Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
569 Catherine Terry Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
570 Robyn Lenzen Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 2:00 pm
571 Wan Ting Huang Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
572 Brittny Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
573 Brittany Shinmoto Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under MMT 7 2:00 pm
574 Helena Crevar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 2:00 pm
575 Gabriela Carrillo Cortes Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
576 Elizabeth Seager Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
577 Rosie Dunne Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 9 2:00 pm
578 Azmire Castaneda Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
579 Barbara Dourado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
580 Tiffany Hummel Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 2:00 pm
581 Briana Medina Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
582 Jennifer Flores Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ Academy 10 2:00 pm
583 Maria Pack Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Alliance Eastlake Alliance 10 2:00 pm
584 Natan Apavatjrut Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 2:00 pm
585 Ashleigh Reyes Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
586 Giulia Gregorut Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
587 Genevie Esquivel Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 2:00 pm
588 Lillian Tran Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
589 Levo Franklin Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
590 Yvette Ruiz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
591 Sheridan Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 4 2:00 pm
592 Nancy Nunez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
593 Gillian Ashdown Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 2:00 pm
594 Tesi Bravo Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 4 2:00 pm
595 Jacky Juarez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 5 2:00 pm
596 Raquel Andrade Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
597 Jenny Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 5 2:00 pm
598 Rachel Robinson Female Adults (18-29) Purple 178 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
599 Laurynn Garcia Female Adults (18-29) Purple 178 & Up Excel BJJ Excel BJJ 8 2:00 pm
600 Danielle Walters Female Adults (18-29) Brown 120 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 2:00 pm
601 Michelle Nunez Female Adults (18-29) Brown 120 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 5 2:00 pm
602 Brenda Lopez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 1:00 pm
603 Aida Joaquin Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
604 Linda Maldonado Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
605 Rita Balderrama Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
606 Brandie Barnes Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
607 EVELYN YBARRA Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
608 Jessica Wilson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
609 Mera Fonvergne Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Fight Academy Santa Clarita 5 1:00 pm
610 Caroline Glenn Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 5 1:00 pm
611 Sarah Goodman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
612 Linna Kleinschmidt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Malta BJJ 6 1:00 pm
613 Arlynne Reyes Santos Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Alliance Alliance 8 1:00 pm
614 Rachel Silverman Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 8 1:00 pm
615 Stephanie Ruiz Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 8 1:00 pm
616 Julie Nguyen Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 8 1:00 pm
617 Judy GrangerBell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
618 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
619 Agnes Joy Gutierrez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 8 1:00 pm
620 Chelsie Fogolin Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 8 1:00 pm
621 Andrea Mitchell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 5 1:00 pm
622 Adrienne Linn Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
623 Leslie Shraifer Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
624 Kathleen Lopez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
625 Melissa Ballestero Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
626 Rena Mughadam Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 0
627 Monica Beaumont Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 1:00 pm
628 Maria Mcbride Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
629 Maritza Flores Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 6 1:00 pm
630 Juanita Sedano Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under The Mini Gym 0
631 Lissette Castaneda Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 177 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
632 Melissa Popham Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 177 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 6 1:00 pm
633 Ruben Garcia Male Adults White 141 & under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 10 7:00 pm
634 Eddie Lee Male Adults White 141 & under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 7:00 pm
635 Roberto Macias Male Adults White 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 7:00 pm
636 Chase Donahoo Male Adults White 141 & under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 7:00 pm
637 Jorge Arispe Male Adults White 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 3 7:00 pm
638 Dylan Cadena Male Adults White 141 & under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 7:00 pm
639 Aaron Karatas Male Adults White 130 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 3 7:00 pm
640 Andrew Capili Male Adults White 141 & under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 7:00 pm
641 Esteban Ramirez Male Adults White 141 & under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 7:00 pm
642 Ivan Enriquez Male Adults White 141 & under United BJJ United BJJ 10 7:00 pm
643 YuanHsiang Lee Male Adults White 141 & under PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
644 Alex Hernandez Male Adults White 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 8 3:00 pm
645 Diego Velez Male Adults White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
646 Joshua Riedel Male Adults White 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
647 Pedro Donate Male Adults White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 3:00 pm
648 Rod Malek Male Adults White 154 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 8 3:00 pm
649 Derek DiPippo Male Adults White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
650 Oliver Wang Male Adults White 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
651 Ahmed Ismael Male Adults White 154 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 8 3:00 pm
652 Matthew Maldonado Male Adults White 154 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 8 3:00 pm
653 Aldo Madrid Male Adults White 154 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
654 Tay Miller Male Adults White 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 8 3:00 pm
655 Kyle Knoke Male Adults White 154 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
656 Justin Cole Male Adults White 154 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
657 Joshua Howze Male Adults White 154 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
658 Branden Kennedy Male Adults White 154 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 8 3:00 pm
659 Khalil Tyus Male Adults White 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 3:00 pm
660 Jamel Khalid Male Adults White 154 & Under Eric Nolan’s xtreme 8 3:00 pm
661 jacob Rodriguez Male Adults White 154 & Under Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 3:00 pm
662 Angel Moreno Male Adults White 154 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
663 Adam Hacock Male Adults White 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 8 3:00 pm
664 Marcellous Harrell Male Adults White 154 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
665 Samuel Escamilla JR Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
666 Sean Pitoniak Male Adults White 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 7:00 pm
667 brandon tom Male Adults White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
668 Stefan Bodi Male Adults White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 12 7:00 pm
669 John Lewis Male Adults White 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
670 Adrian Buenrostro Male Adults White 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
671 Truong Nguyen Male Adults White 168 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 12 7:00 pm
672 Andrew Rodriguez Male Adults White 168 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 12 7:00 pm
673 Brendan Barger Male Adults White 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 12 7:00 pm
674 Dorian Zhou Male Adults White 168 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
675 Ahmed Djoghlaf Male Adults White 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 12 7:00 pm
676 Frank Meno Male Adults White 168 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 12 7:00 pm
677 Nathan Woo Male Adults White 168 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 12 7:00 pm
678 Ryan Rasmus Male Adults White 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 11 3:00 pm
679 Niko Hess Male Adults White 182 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
680 Zahadel Ramos Male Adults White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 3:00 pm
681 Timothy Brown Male Adults White 182 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
682 Tel Junghanns Male Adults White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 3:00 pm
683 Bassam Adnan Male Adults White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
684 Jaafar Farhat Male Adults White 182 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 11 3:00 pm
685 Taylor Lapoint Male Adults White 182 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 11 3:00 pm
686 Alejandro Salido Male Adults White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 3:00 pm
687 Zachary Fashempour Male Adults White 182 & Under MMT 11 3:00 pm
688 holger paz Male Adults White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
689 JACOB HARTMAN Male Adults White 182 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 11 3:00 pm
690 Jax Hammer Male Adults White 182 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
691 Shan Hicksonbottom Male Adults White 182 & Under San Pedro Brazilian Jiu-Jiu-Jits 11 3:00 pm
692 Tyren Hall Male Adults White 182 & Under Alliance Eastlake Alliance 11 3:00 pm
693 Jensen Ishida Male Adults White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 3:00 pm
694 Fernando Rodriguez Male Adults White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 3:00 pm
695 Ryan Robles Male Adults White 182 & Under Alliance Eastlake Alliance 11 3:00 pm
696 Matthew Veyette Male Adults White 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
697 Alex Birklnd Male Adults White 182 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 11 3:00 pm
698 stephen lawrence Male Adults White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 3:00 pm
699 Joseph De La Mora Male Adults White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
700 Humberto Solorzano Male Adults White 195 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
701 Elias Bettencourt Male Adults White 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
702 Andrew Hegg Male Adults White 195 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
703 Marc Breault Male Adults White 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
704 Dalton Nettleton Male Adults White 195 & Under The Pit Martial Arts The Pit Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
705 Robert Reed Male Adults White 195 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
706 Jehovani Reyes Male Adults White 195 & Under Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
707 Benjamin Asoulin Male Adults White 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 6 6:00 pm
708 Tyler Ellis Male Adults White 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 6:00 pm
709 Andrew Anaya Male Adults White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
710 Curtis Park Male Adults White 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
711 Andrew Feldmann Male Adults White 195 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
712 Steven Smith Male Adults White 195 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
713 Khaled Mohammad Afredi Male Adults White 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
714 Will MATHISON Male Adults White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 1 7:00 pm
715 Jonny Huynh Male Adults White 208 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
716 Christopher Figueroa Male Adults White 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 7:00 pm
717 Cristofer Estrada Male Adults White 208 & Under Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 7:00 pm
718 Donnie Duckworth Male Adults White 208 & Under Modern Martial Arts and Fitness Modern Martial Arts and Fitness 1 7:00 pm
719 Michael Thornbury Male Adults White 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 7:00 pm
720 Luis Jara Male Adults White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 1 7:00 pm
721 Mauricio Villanueva Male Adults White 208 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 1 7:00 pm
722 Zack Bartell Male Adults White 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
723 Esteban Castillo Male Adults White 222 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
724 Daniel McCown Male Adults White 222 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
725 Mitchell Winters Male Adults White 222 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
726 Jose Rosales Male Adults White 223 & Up Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
727 Alex Chinchilla Male Adults White 223 & Up Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
728 enrique garcia Male Adults White 223 & Up New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 10 6:00 pm
729 Griffin Christensen Male Adults White 223 & Up Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
730 Jesse Galvan Male Adults White 223 & Up Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
731 Robert Medrano Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
732 tristan raye Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
733 Mark Inocencio Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 6:00 pm
734 Miguel Osciel Betrado Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 6:00 pm
735 Rob Ayala Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
736 Alan Tam Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 3 6:00 pm
737 Kazu Fujimoto Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 3 6:00 pm
738 Sheldon De Oliveira Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
739 Christian Samia Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
740 Noah Inocencio Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 14 6:00 pm
741 Jakob Clinton Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 14 6:00 pm
742 Saw Phyo Male Adults Blue 141 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 3 6:00 pm
743 Diego Tam Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 3 6:00 pm
744 Yael Manrique Male Adults Blue 141 & Under DANTO CL TEAM 3 6:00 pm
745 Hector Reyes Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
746 Joseph Ramirez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 6:00 pm
747 edward madriz jr Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 14 6:00 pm
748 Kevin Mai Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 14 6:00 pm
749 Andrew Kennedy Derkay Male Adults Blue 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 3 6:00 pm
750 Ali Alghaithi Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Alliance Alliance 14 6:00 pm
751 David Guzman Male Adults Blue 141 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 3 6:00 pm
752 Alex Garcia Male Adults Blue 141 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 3 6:00 pm
753 Nathan Bader Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
754 Ronnie Benarie Male Adults Blue 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 1 3:00 pm
755 Nathan Nichols Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
756 Ryan Perez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
757 Daniel Yim Male Adults Blue 154 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 1 3:00 pm
758 Bryson Yoro Male Adults Blue 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
759 Steven Gomez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
760 Brandon Naranjo Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
761 Jaeden Capule Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
762 Charles Villa Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
763 Chris Arriola Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 3:00 pm
764 Jonathan Thomas Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
765 Brian Barr Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 3:00 pm
766 jacob wherritt Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Modern Martial Arts and Fitness Modern Martial Arts and Fitness 1 3:00 pm
767 Cooper Jansen Male Adults Blue 154 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 1 3:00 pm
768 Anthony Lopez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
769 David Valencia Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
770 Chih Chen Male Adults Blue 154 & Under PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
771 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
772 Brian Delapaz Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
773 Mitchell Pierdant Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 5 3:00 pm
774 Kevin Cataloiu Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
775 Jose Rodriguez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 5 3:00 pm
776 Nick Murphy Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 5 3:00 pm
777 Sang Yup Kim Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
778 Isaiah Culpepper Male Adults Blue 168 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 5 3:00 pm
779 Colter Severson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
780 Chris Valenzuela Male Adults Blue 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 5 3:00 pm
781 Aaron Pierce Male Adults Blue 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
782 Ian Johnson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
783 Derek Martinez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
784 Christian CJ Juarez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
785 Carlos Ancona Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 5:00 pm
786 Jordan Kessen Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 5:00 pm
787 joshua quiring Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 5:00 pm
788 Steven Martinez Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 5:00 pm
789 David Huynh Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 12 5:00 pm
790 Jonathon Khacheryan Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 12 5:00 pm
791 Antonio Molina Male Adults Blue 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 12 5:00 pm
792 Steve Kim Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 12 5:00 pm
793 Rogeio Ruiz Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 5:00 pm
794 jimmy Papik Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 12 5:00 pm
795 jon halabe Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 12 5:00 pm
796 Carl Eckert Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 5:00 pm
797 Jeff Vachon Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 12 5:00 pm
798 Caleb Solorio Male Adults Blue 195 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 1 6:00 pm
799 Alejandro Mejia Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 6:00 pm
800 Hugo Salazar Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 6:00 pm
801 Trew Hughes Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Uprise MMA 1 6:00 pm
802 Daniel Bak Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
803 Utsav Lall Male Adults Blue 195 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 1 6:00 pm
804 Taylor Reed Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
805 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults Blue 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
806 Justin Grimes Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 5:00 pm
807 Kevin Mejia Male Adults Blue 208 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
808 Moises Gonzalez Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 14 5:00 pm
809 Kyle Guzman Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 0
810 jeremy flores Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 14 5:00 pm
811 Cristian Ruvalcaba Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 6:00 pm
812 Jaiden Heggins Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 11 6:00 pm
813 Moe Barragan Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J 11 6:00 pm
814 Darius von Knobelsdorff Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
815 Alex Undiano Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 2 6:00 pm
816 Wesley Cortazar Male Adults Purple 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 6:00 pm
817 Arturo Burgos Male Adults Purple 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 2 6:00 pm
818 Jason Dowser Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 2 6:00 pm
819 bryce greer Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ufc gym Costa Mesa UFC Gym 2 6:00 pm
820 Marco Lopez Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra DTLA Gracie Barra 2 6:00 pm
821 Jorgji Qiro Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
822 joao capociama Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
823 Trevor Rogers Male Adults Purple 168 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 8 6:00 pm
824 Mitchell Thompson Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 6:00 pm
825 Evan Acker Male Adults Purple 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
826 Matthew Soliz Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
827 Kenneth Kindred IV Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 8 6:00 pm
828 Elias Shanaa Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Subconscious BJJ 8 6:00 pm
829 Rico Lopez Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
830 Jacob Kassama Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
831 Kyle Hodgdon Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
832 Scott Cummings Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 6:00 pm
833 Kabir Kamboj Male Adults Purple 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
834 Evan Judson Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 6:00 pm
835 Vitor Nadyer Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
836 Joel Cantu Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 6:00 pm
837 Jonathan Tran Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 5 6:00 pm
838 Josh Allsopp Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
839 Dennis Miller Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 5 6:00 pm
840 Humaid Alkaabi Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
841 Xavier Silva Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
842 Antonio Sanchez Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
843 Raphael Pinheiro Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 11 6:00 pm
844 Thomas Kocer Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
845 Vincent Valenzuela Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Atos Long Beach Atos 11 6:00 pm
846 Chris Garcia Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
847 Brian De Mint Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
848 Arturo Basulto Male Adults Purple 223 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
849 Richard Heard Male Adults Purple 223 & Up Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 12 6:00 pm
850 Jaime Thomas Hatch Male Adults Purple 223 & Up Checkmat HQ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
851 Bruce Paulson Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
852 Angel Diaz Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 5 5:00 pm
853 Reon Niwa Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
854 HIryu Niwa Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
855 Jesse Comer Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
856 Santiago Amaral Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Gracie Allegiance 5 5:00 pm
857 Liam Moss Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
858 Pat Cahill Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 13 6:00 pm
859 Lucas Rodrigues Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
860 Austin Fraley Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
861 Brandon Rios Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 13 6:00 pm
862 Juan Romero Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 13 6:00 pm
863 Alberto Romo Male Adults Black 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 5:00 pm
864 Joel Santiago Male Adults Black 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 5:00 pm
865 Jimmy Tat Male Adults Black 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
866 Kameron Fardad Male Adults Black 182 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 4 5:00 pm
867 Thiago Lemos Male Adults Black 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
868 Emanuel Paul Babala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 5:00 pm
869 Alex Cheng Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Sityodtong LA 6 5:00 pm
870 Paul Rocha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 6 5:00 pm
871 Ivan Giang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 6 5:00 pm
872 Phu Pham Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
873 Teddy Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
874 Trigg Ferrano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under UATCP 7 5:00 pm
875 Jordan Batugo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
876 DUY PHAM Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
877 Ron Velasquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 8 5:00 pm
878 Stanley Chang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
879 SAN CHEN Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
880 Jonathan Nichols Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
881 Sam Robin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 8 5:00 pm
882 Frank J Fodera Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 8 5:00 pm
883 James Hsu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Gomez Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
884 Hyun Joon Seol Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 5:00 pm
885 Joseph Gross Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 8 5:00 pm
886 Marcelino Gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
887 Lui Hung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 8 5:00 pm
888 Chris Udink Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
889 Justin Phan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
890 Cristofer Mancilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
891 Andrew Paul Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under The Pit Martial Arts The Pit Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
892 Mario Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ San Bernardino Alliance 11 5:00 pm
893 Juan Alvarenga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 11 5:00 pm
894 Javier Ponce Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 11 5:00 pm
895 Tim Selbrede Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 5:00 pm
896 Bradley Cavrak Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
897 nick perry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
898 Jose Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
899 Khai Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 5:00 pm
900 Dillon Padgette Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 5:00 pm
901 John Tillery Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 10 5:00 pm
902 Esteban Ferrara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 10 5:00 pm
903 Yervand Sarkisyan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
904 NATHAN CLARDY Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
905 Levi Stansberry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 5:00 pm
906 Andrew Lawless Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
907 Steve Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
908 Aj Moosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 5:00 pm
909 Daniel Luong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 3 4:00 pm
910 Harrison Castillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 4:00 pm
911 Kenny Ceron Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 3 4:00 pm
912 Stephen Posner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 4:00 pm
913 Jeff Juangco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Alliance Eastlake Alliance 3 4:00 pm
914 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 4:00 pm
915 Jeffrey Lumbres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 13 4:00 pm
916 Max Pender Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 13 4:00 pm
917 Reggie Guerrero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 13 4:00 pm
918 Jonathan Reese Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 13 4:00 pm
919 Odan Chinchilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 4:00 pm
920 grayson thomas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
921 Alejandro Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 5:00 pm
922 Chris Kawada Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
923 Alesana Mauga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
924 Daniel Romero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 1 5:00 pm
925 Alexander Yuen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 5:00 pm
926 AJ Murillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under 5 Star Martial Arts 5 Star Martial Arts 1 5:00 pm
927 tanner prairie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
928 Jonathas Freitas Novo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 1 5:00 pm
929 Jeff Lucero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 4:00 pm
930 Jonathan Becerra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
931 Jaimie Guarnieri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
932 Aron Dinneen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
933 kevin chen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 4:00 pm
934 Johnny Avila Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 4 4:00 pm
935 Jonathan Crisan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
936 Carmelo De Leon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Golden State BJJ 4 4:00 pm
937 Derek Ramsey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 4:00 pm
938 Steven Coldiron Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
939 Jose Quinones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under GF TEAM California GF Team 2 5:00 pm
940 Ryan Gunn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 5:00 pm
941 James Hinkle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
942 Ben Guerrero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Atos Long Beach Atos 2 5:00 pm
943 Manny Padilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
944 Angel Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
945 Marlon Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 1 4:00 pm
946 Kirby Wooldridge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 5:00 pm
947 Brandon Wells Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 5:00 pm
948 Daniel Bermudez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 5:00 pm
949 Anthony Rico Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 2 5:00 pm
950 Edgar Platas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
951 Robert Hooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 3 4:00 pm
952 Mauricio Ramirez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
953 Martin Baron Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
954 Joey Bedolla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 141 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
955 Fernando Adriano III Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
956 Kristoffer Tellez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 4:00 pm
957 Cesar Ayala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
958 Russell Day Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
959 Craig Gutierrez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Valhalla Valhala 7 4:00 pm
960 Mike Chao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
961 malachy silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
962 Michael F Mendoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 4:00 pm
963 Jose Casillas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
964 edward madriz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
965 Jonathan Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
966 Hee S Lee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 4:00 pm
967 patrick Kelley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
968 Roman Todorovich Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
969 Lance Blagg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 5:00 pm
970 Mykel Alcantar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 5:00 pm
971 Dan A Gonzalez Celon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 5:00 pm
972 Jacob Gee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
973 Julio Sotomayor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 4:00 pm
974 Philippe Merrilees Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
975 Luis Controguerra Redig Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
976 Alonso Ledesma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 5:00 pm
977 Dominick Espinoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 5:00 pm
978 William Chen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
979 Yosuke Izumi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
980 Darwin Gabriel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 4:00 pm
981 Anthony Maldonado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
982 Gerson Arevalo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 10 4:00 pm
983 JC Villaneda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
984 Brian Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 10 4:00 pm
985 Luis Rivera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
986 Jonathan Bonilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 14 4:00 pm
987 David Villalobos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 4:00 pm
988 Lawrence Fu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 14 4:00 pm
989 ARON YAKOVLEV Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 14 4:00 pm
990 Joseph Hill Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
991 David Collard Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 14 4:00 pm
992 Jorge Avila Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 14 4:00 pm
993 Michael Marsh Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 14 4:00 pm
994 Juan Beytia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
995 Roland Fernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 2:00 pm
996 Pavel Slavin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 2:00 pm
997 Mason Maltby Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 12 2:00 pm
998 Mina Ibrahim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
999 josh button Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1000 Alonso Gonzalez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
1001 Ryan Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
1002 Ivan Fernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1003 Jose Guerra Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 4:00 pm
1004 Donaciano Michel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1005 Dae Choi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
1006 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
1007 Ubiratan Lionete Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
1008 JOSE ZARAGOZA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Javier Blanchard bjj 3 3:00 pm
1009 Kelly Sypraseuth Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
1010 Randy Barase Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under So Cal Fight Factory 3 3:00 pm
1011 TERRY WALSH Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
1012 Sam White Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
1013 Brandon Arredondo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 0
1014 Ranier Piramide Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1015 felecito perez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
1016 Geuru Chun Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
1017 Kris Salonga Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 14 3:00 pm
1018 Allen Salcedo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 14 3:00 pm
1019 Mike Campbell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Academy (Torrance) Gracie Academy 14 3:00 pm
1020 Manuel Raya Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1021 Dawei Lu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Atos Long Beach Atos 14 3:00 pm
1022 Alejandro Urquiza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1023 Matthew Tansey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
1024 Justin Schrey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
1025 Joe Boothe Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 0
1026 Mike Wiegers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 0
1027 Chris Houston Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
1028 Hurd Sims Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Fallbrook Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
1029 Pete Monsod Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1030 Archie Semana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 2:00 pm
1031 Matthias Sieber Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1032 Alexander Del Rosario Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1033 Thomas Wortman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1034 Michael Pallares Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 2:00 pm
1035 Michael Kacanowski Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1036 Pete Fonseca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
1037 Colin Day Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
1038 Manuel Vieyra Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
1039 Gilmar Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
1040 MATTHEW ABEYTA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 14 2:00 pm
1041 Clint Felder Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
1042 Raymon Romo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Malta BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1043 Daniel Arndt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up The Pit Martial Arts The Pit Martial Arts 3 2:00 pm
1044 Ivan Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
1045 Mike Scott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 168 & Under Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 1 2:00 pm
1046 JAE KIM Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 2:00 pm
1047 Andrew McGregor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
1048 Tyler Hudspeth Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
1049 George Padilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1050 Daniel Orozco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1051 Mark Cheng Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
1052 Michael Todd Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
1053 Aaron Zamanian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
1054 David Blaser Blaser Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
1055 Mike Gallego Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 2:00 pm
1056 Ivan Kerum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
1057 Jose Aguilar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 2:00 pm
1058 Patrick Roskowick Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 2:00 pm
1059 Thomas Board Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 2:00 pm
1060 Matt Gaffner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 2:00 pm
1061 Justin Druian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1062 Bryan Saunders Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
1063 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
1064 Mordechai Moshin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
1065 Wilson Wu Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 11 1:00 pm
1066 Robert Telles Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
1067 Roberto Contreras Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 11 1:00 pm
1068 Christopher Friel Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 1:00 pm
1069 Selvin Mendez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
1070 TODD FRANK Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Straight Blast Gym Inc 10 1:00 pm
1071 Jay Robinson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
1072 Michael Hubbard Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 0
1073 Jake Fox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 1:00 pm
1074 Keith Worm Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
1075 Jeff cook Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
1076 Moroni Kelley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 10 1:00 pm
1077 Adrian Pierce Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 0
1078 Albert Riusech Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 1:00 pm
1079 Joshua Saltee Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 12 1:00 pm
1080 George Patton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 0
1081 Andres Araujo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 0
1082 Tacae Harvey Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
1083 Michael E Gallagher Gallagher Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 1:00 pm
1084 Elias Bettencourt Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
1085 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 1:00 pm
1086 Jason Romanello Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 14 1:00 pm
1087 Robert B Mena Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 14 1:00 pm
1088 Talal Alrasheed Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 0
1089 Jeremy Romero Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
1090 Kahlil Moreland Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 2:00 pm
1091 SHANON BRIEF Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
1092 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
1093 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
1094 John Fairchild Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
1095 Ramon Torres Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
1096 Cody Rodman Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
1097 William Mikol Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 7 1:00 pm
1098 Gustavo Sr. ANCONA Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
1099 michael burgett Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 12 1:00 pm
1100 Greg Bennett Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 1:00 pm
1101 Don Holtz Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 1:00 pm
1102 Todd Aimer Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
1103 Chris Derrick Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 1:00 pm
1104 Richard Soriano Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
1105 Eric Wood Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
1106 Byron Takeuchi Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 182 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 4 1:00 pm
1107 Jasmine Thompson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 14 7:00 pm
1108 Laura Rodriguez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under UCLA BJJ 14 7:00 pm
1109 Genevie Esquivel Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 14 7:00 pm
1110 Anale Kayla Gonzalez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 14 7:00 pm
1111 tehya swarts Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 0
1112 Erica Rodriguez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1113 Sovannahry Em Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Modern Martial Arts and Fitness Modern Martial Arts and Fitness 11 7:00 pm
1114 Rachel Robinson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
1115 Laurynn Garcia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Excel BJJ Excel BJJ 8 7:00 pm
1116 Karla Peralta Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 0
1117 Ramona Esparza Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
1118 Juanita Sedano Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under The Mini Gym 7 7:00 pm
1119 Gabriel Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Covina 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 8:00 pm
1120 Eddie Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 8:00 pm
1121 Christopher Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 4 8:00 pm
1122 Minh Vu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Ace Jiu Jitsu 4 8:00 pm
1123 Alex Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 9 8:00 pm
1124 Derek DiPippo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 9 8:00 pm
1125 austin kim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 8:00 pm
1126 Steven Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 9 8:00 pm
1127 Alberto Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 8:00 pm
1128 Kevin Levine Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 9 8:00 pm
1129 Kenrick Shoemaker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 8:00 pm
1130 idan Michael Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under UCLA BJJ 9 8:00 pm
1131 Anton Alarr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 8:00 pm
1132 Brendan Barger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 6 8:00 pm
1133 Ahmed Djoghlaf Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 6 8:00 pm
1134 Jahlil Wallace Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 8:00 pm
1135 David Corraliza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 6 8:00 pm
1136 Ryan Rasmus Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 1 8:00 pm
1137 Andrew Oliva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Academy of Jiu-Jitsu and Martial 1 8:00 pm
1138 daniel lojero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 1 8:00 pm
1139 Matthew Veyette Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 0
1140 Garrett Stephens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 7 8:00 pm
1141 Adam Koel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 8:00 pm
1142 Marc Breault Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 8:00 pm
1143 Nate Hiro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under American Gym 11 8:00 pm
1144 Dalton Nettleton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Pit Martial Arts The Pit Martial Arts 7 8:00 pm
1145 Ricardo Chavez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet Covina 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 8:00 pm
1146 Faraz Kavian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 8:00 pm
1147 Brice Austin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 8:00 pm
1148 Sergio Mendez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 0
1149 kevin gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 8:00 pm
1150 Hector Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 8:00 pm
1151 Victor Burgos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 0
1152 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 2 8:00 pm
1153 Arturo Burgos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 2 8:00 pm
1154 Mario Anez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 0
1155 Cole Morrison Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 2 8:00 pm
1156 Chris Arriola Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 0
1157 Nick Murphy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 12 8:00 pm
1158 Simmy Goldberger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 12 8:00 pm
1159 Moustafa Ahmadi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 12 8:00 pm
1160 Rico Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 12 8:00 pm
1161 Skyler Gatbonton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 8:00 pm
1162 andreu mendoza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Peterson Grappler 5 8:00 pm
1163 jimmy Papik Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 5 8:00 pm
1164 Justin Grimes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 0
1165 Andrew Ghorbani Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Valhalla Valhala 0
1166 Daniel Arndt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up The Pit Martial Arts The Pit Martial Arts 1 8:00 pm
1167 Richard Heard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 1 8:00 pm
1168 Alex Shelby Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Valhalla Valhala 8 8:00 pm
1169 Nathanael Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 8 8:00 pm
1170 Bruce Paulson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 8:00 pm
1171 Angel Diaz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 8 8:00 pm
1172 Marvin Castell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 8:00 pm
1173 Joseph Wren Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th planet Long Beach 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 8:00 pm
1174 Joel Santiago Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 8:00 pm
1175 Michael John Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 8:00 pm
1176 Kameron Fardad Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 3 8:00 pm
1177 Vitor Nadyer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 8:00 pm
1178 Daniel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under The Vault MMA 3 8:00 pm
1179 Wes Levine Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1180 Ej Mecklenburg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 8:00 pm
1181 Art Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 8:00 pm
1182 Gabriel Ronquillo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 9 7:00 pm
1183 Ronnie Evil Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 9 7:00 pm
1184 Gerson Arevalo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 9 7:00 pm
1185 Jonathan Nichols Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 7:00 pm
1186 Brian Lee Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 9 7:00 pm
1187 Michael Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 9 7:00 pm
1188 Anthony Robinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Modern Martial Arts and Fitness Modern Martial Arts and Fitness 13 8:00 pm
1189 Greg Gutierrez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 13 8:00 pm
1190 Andrew Paul Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under The Pit Martial Arts The Pit Martial Arts 13 8:00 pm
1191 Stephen Posner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 0
1192 Ubiratan Lionete Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
1193 Justin Liu Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 4 7:00 pm
1194 Kristopher McLucas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th planet Long Beach 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
1195 John Marine Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 7:00 pm
1196 Daniel Romero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1197 edward madriz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
1198 BYRON TAKEUCHI Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1199 Paul Castro Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Modern Martial Arts and Fitness Modern Martial Arts and Fitness 11 7:00 pm
1200 Mike Wiegers Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 0
1201 Kirby Wooldridge Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 7:00 pm
1202 Stefanus Susanto Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Modern Martial Arts and Fitness Modern Martial Arts and Fitness 8 7:00 pm
1203 Beau Bloomfield Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 8 7:00 pm
1204 Thiago Angelon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 5 7:00 pm
1205 Abdulaziz Alshehri Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1206 Jay Robinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
1207 george reny Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mars Jiu Jitsu Mars Jiu Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
1208 Christopher Friel Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 7:00 pm
1209 Elias Bettencourt Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 0
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Ethan Shafer 3 ------------
Anthony Maldonado 3 ------------
Dyego Avalos 3 ------------
Finn Branch 3 ------------
Damian Huezo 3 ------------
Samuel Rose 3 ------------
Marco Sperling 3 ------------
David Avila 3 ------------
Alexander Robin 3 ------------
Nathan Gunn 3 ------------
Beckam Logan 4 ------------
OmidKhan Anbari 4 ------------
Cameron Gillis 4 ------------
Johnny Abazis 4 ------------
Luke Lepouski 4 ------------
Luck Cruz 4 ------------
Carlos Olivares 4 ------------
Jax Kennedy 4 ------------
Orion Nelson 12 ------------
Aaron Mitchell 12 ------------
Anthony Rolando 12 ------------
john hulett 12 ------------
Ethan Portugal 12 ------------
Mason Van Norden 12 ------------
Tala Maafala 7 ------------
Nanak Singh 7 ------------
Peter Betzler 6 ------------
JUSTIN MANRIQUE 6 ------------
Jaxon Crisantos 7 ------------
Torin Zaan 7 ------------
Carson Barata Dull 7 ------------
Ilan Gutman 7 ------------
Axel Sablan 6 ------------
Makai Tran 6 ------------
Orlando Eli Soto 6 ------------
Axl Abts 6 ------------
Kennan Mancilla 3 ------------
Aaron Rodriguez 3 ------------
Tristan Selva 12 ------------
Ellis Sosthand 12 ------------
James Selva 12 ------------
Israel Jacobo 12 ------------
Sage Cruz 12 ------------
Mason Gunn 12 ------------
Kashton Gomez 12 ------------
Cameron Knight 12 ------------
Cesar Aburto 8 ------------
Cesar Contreras 8 ------------
Bryan Hebard 8 ------------
Aaron Tellez 8 ------------
Gavin Green 8 ------------
Juan g Rubalcado 8 ------------
Enrico Jose Nunes Guerra 9 ------------
Matthew Saavedra 9 ------------
Derek Siddighi 9 ------------
Max Cordero 9 ------------
Ryan Shamoon 9 ------------
Joseph Wyatt Sosthand 9 ------------
Joshua ALBRECHT 11 ------------
Brayden Jones 11 ------------
Robert Duran 11 ------------
Andrew Reyes 11 ------------
Rocco Orsini 11 ------------
Eric Negrete 11 ------------
Schrader Bazar 2 ------------
Grant Mattson 2 ------------
Dominic Orsini 2 ------------
Valor Chu 1 ------------
Oliver Ho 1 ------------
Owais Khan 1 ------------
Kyle Hoang 1 ------------
Jayden Truong 1 ------------
Noble Chu 1 ------------
Jonathan Ho 1 ------------
Luke Cheng 1 ------------
Jaxson Jacobo 3 ------------
Enzo Calito 3 ------------
Louden Brown 3 ------------
Caleb OConnor 3 ------------
Liam Harris 3 ------------
Matteo Sperling 3 ------------
Forest Dull 3 ------------
Samuel Connor 4 ------------
Billy Fitzgerald 4 ------------
Cruz Monster McBride 4 ------------
Hunter Littlefield 4 ------------
Dominic King 4 ------------
Eckasha Carungcong 4 ------------
Ali Albarrak 4 ------------
Giovanni Martinez 4 ------------
Martin Gonzalez 5 ------------
Nathan Cardenas 5 ------------
Wes Cortez 5 ------------
Arman Iliyas 5 ------------
Weston Cortina 5 ------------
Gabriel Gonzalez 5 ------------
Christian Gregory 5 ------------
Luke Magnusen 6 ------------
Zayden Zentner 6 ------------
Sean Scott 6 ------------
James Stewart 6 ------------
Canon Cu 6 ------------
Ronnie Tannariello 6 ------------
JORDAN MANRIQUE 6 ------------
James Sadach 6 ------------
Aaron Brenner 13 ------------
Nathan Bertram 13 ------------
Jei Yonezawa Colvin 13 ------------
Jude Garvida 5 ------------
Austin Tibb 5 ------------
Nicolas Hernandez 1 ------------
Noah Collard 1 ------------
Oscar Martin 12 ------------
Preston Trotter 12 ------------
Damien Beytia 12 ------------
Jason Martinez 12 ------------
Matthew ALBRECHT 8 ------------
Ezekiel Morales 8 ------------
Isaiah Rodriguez 11 ------------
Josiah Rodriguez 11 ------------
Sebastian A Sanchez 11 ------------
Enzo Balmenti 2 ------------
Adashi Carungcong 2 ------------
Isaiah Balderrama 2 ------------
Nolan Stennett 2 ------------
Caden Cabanban 2 ------------
Chaz Leonard 2 ------------
Phillip Balmenti 2 ------------
Tristan Leano 2 ------------
William Clements 7 ------------
Royal Craig 7 ------------
Luke Vo 7 ------------
Daniel Fonseca 7 ------------
ryder Reppond 6 ------------
Mikhail Biryukov 6 ------------
Samuel Jimenez 6 ------------
Steven Rodriguez 6 ------------
Kai Thordsen 6 ------------
Ryan Harris 13 ------------
Josue Mejia 13 ------------
Collin James 13 ------------
Grant Peasley 13 ------------
Jase Davis 14 ------------
Nicholas Nakanishi 14 ------------
Baylun Perkins 14 ------------
Wayne Cortina 14 ------------
Mathias Espiritu 14 ------------
Thiago Ramirez 7 ------------
Dominic Viggianelli 7 ------------
Warner Squire 7 ------------
Tyson Dabu 7 ------------
Sol Stephens 9 ------------
Anthony Manjarrez 9 ------------
Gabriel Puga 9 ------------
Ricardo Alonso 9 ------------
Michael Muratalla 7 ------------
Aaron Esparza 7 ------------
Peter Fonseca 6 ------------
JACK TOROSIAN 6 ------------
Keegan Rasberry 6 ------------
Colton Lippen 10 ------------
Tosh Wilson 10 ------------
Landon Nicolas 10 ------------
Blake Avalos 10 ------------
Isaiah Rios 10 ------------
Winston Jacobson 13 ------------
Deshaun Morgan 13 ------------
Logan Law 13 ------------
Adrian Irannejad 13 ------------
Elyick Lee 7 ------------
Isaac Porras 7 ------------
Jeramey Gutierrez 7 ------------
Brady Brogdon 7 ------------
Enzo Jose Nunes Guerra 5 ------------
Logan Bishop 5 ------------
Isaac Guillory 5 ------------
Khassan Mussin 5 ------------
Cadence Harrell 14 ------------
Alexander Kane Dovsek 14 ------------
Nehemiah Wood 12 ------------
Brandon Chiang 12 ------------
RICARDO NUNEZ 12 ------------
Jonathan Anderson 12 ------------
Jake Solancho 8 ------------
A Nicolas DelGiudice 8 ------------
Max Longridge 8 ------------
Jonathan Wofford 8 ------------
Jake Allan 8 ------------
Jaden Gonzalez 8 ------------
Anthony Cortez 5 ------------
Jadon Malvar 5 ------------
Jacob Morales 9 ------------
Diego Cardenas 9 ------------
ISRAEL CARDENAS 9 ------------
Miles Garlichs 9 ------------
Ethan Ulloa 9 ------------
Dean Ipapo 9 ------------
Jamison Brown 10 ------------
Brandon Mahoney 10 ------------
Tyoh Tran 10 ------------
Ethan Warchol 10 ------------
Lucques Sorenson 11 ------------
Jean carlo Sanchez 11 ------------
Mason Manabat 11 ------------
GREGORY TOROSIAN 11 ------------
itchon nathan 11 ------------
Edward Ryan Libunao 1 ------------
Ames Michael Hoevker 1 ------------
Nathan Salgado 1 ------------
Jaren Hori 6 ------------
Drew Presser 6 ------------
Joseph Jimenez 13 ------------
Samuel Reyes 13 ------------
Cristopher terzoli 8 ------------
MASON VALDES 8 ------------
Allan Luis Patawaran 1 ------------
Jerell Valeros 1 ------------
Isaac Flores 9 ------------
Santiago Crane 9 ------------
Michael Gutierrez 11 ------------
Isai Hernandez 11 ------------
Luke Peasley 8 ------------
Tristian Milligan 8 ------------
Anthony Marquez 8 ------------
Efrain Mendoza 8 ------------
Govanny Duran 1 ------------
Tyler Mahoney 1 ------------
Loyal Chu 3 ------------
merrik scott 3 ------------
Zain Khan 3 ------------
Jayson Mora 3 ------------
LEGEND COUTEE 4 ------------
Jericho Pacheco 4 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 14 ------------
Angelo Viggianelli 14 ------------
Dominic Tamayo 3 ------------
Matthew Juarez 3 ------------
William Wofford 14 ------------
Gerson Arevalo 14 ------------
Jaden Marshall 6 ------------
Ryan Davila 6 ------------
Toby Sheltraw 6 ------------
Jesus Suarez 10 ------------
Conner Robinson 10 ------------
Merris Veyette 10 ------------
Juan Sanchez 4 ------------
Kolin Elofson 4 ------------
Louis Preciado 4 ------------
Sammy Andrew Baca 4 ------------
Isaiah Nunez 1 ------------
Romeo Alzaga 1 ------------
Mason Scott 3 ------------
Andrew Iniguez 3 ------------
Matthew Catalano 3 ------------
taylor george 3 ------------
Adrien Rodriguez 1 ------------
Dylan Druian 1 ------------
Kydyn Lima 2 ------------
Anthony Hudson 2 ------------
Nathan Nichols 2 ------------
Jack Peasley 2 ------------
Colin Sapera 9 ------------
Jake Yuen 9 ------------
DYLAN ESTANISLAO 11 ------------
Elijah Gonzalez 11 ------------
Gemma Hebard 5 ------------
Brynley Logan 5 ------------
Ava Alonso 5 ------------
Mia Cortes 5 ------------
Zoey Gutierrez Baca 5 ------------
Grecia Ramirez 1 ------------
Kenszington Kelley 1 ------------
Alexis Mirza 1 ------------
Olivia Ross 1 ------------
Adalene Riusech 2 ------------
Hayden Aaron 2 ------------
Kingszley Kelley 2 ------------
Berlyn Rizo 2 ------------
Kate Jacobson 2 ------------
Jade Lippen 2 ------------
Layla Martinez 1 ------------
Aurora Nicolas 1 ------------
Lucia Riusech 1 ------------
Mia Orellana 1 ------------
Olivia M Sanchez 2 ------------
Haley Bond 2 ------------
Kayla Rodriguez 2 ------------
Peyton Leomiti 9 ------------
Jayde Santana 9 ------------
Isabella Rodriguez 10 ------------
CHARLOTTE MOORE 10 ------------
Camelot Tran 10 ------------
Abby Denis 10 ------------
Rhylee Torres 10 ------------
Dhalia Esqueda 10 ------------
Madalena Flores 10 ------------
Audriana Bermudez 10 ------------
Jade Truong 11 ------------
Savannah Spitale 11 ------------
lily muratalla 9 ------------
shelby sosthand 9 ------------
Brianna Rodriguez 14 ------------
emma castillo 14 -- 2:25 pm --------
Danika Noelle Vicente 14 2:25 pm ----------
Adana Estrada 14 ------------
Imar Garcia 14 ------------
Giselle Martin 14 ------------
Alyssa Ravelo 11 ------------
Naima Ochoa 11 ------------
Alicia Robles 14 ------------
Lillymae Fredrickson 14 ------------
Trixi Lodi 14 ------------
Penny Lightfoot 14 ------------
Melanie Negrete 14 ------------
Scarlett Dickerson 8 ------------
Lucy Kim 8 ------------
Riley Jan Morales 9 ------------
devin johnson 9 ------------
Alexa Smith 9 ------------
Keslyn Logan 9 ------------
Isabella Godoy 8 ------------
Kaiya Naughton 8 ------------
Stephanie Guerra 13 ------------
Anaya Guiling 13 ------------
Riley Pestanas 13 ------------
Maddison Saiz 13 ------------
Lana Cavada 13 ------------
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 13 ------------
Keeva Cole 13 ------------
Cydney Coco Castillo 13 ------------
Xochitl Vilches 13 ------------
Delilah Estrada 13 ------------
Sophia Villar 13 ------------
Kayleen Escamilla 13 ------------
Jennifer CisnerosFlores 12 ------------
Mina Anbari 12 ------------
Ayslin Hebard 10 ------------
Grace Valdes 10 ------------
Ava kirk 3 ------------
Lariah Gill 3 ------------
Curren Young 3 ------------
Serineh Crane 3 ------------
Desiree Pacheco 7 ------------
Autumn Nguyen 7 ------------
Mayah Marquez 7 ------------
Isabel Innes 3 ------------
Roxy Guerra 3 ------------
Yanni Sanchez 5 ------------
Alana Maravi 5 ------------
Kayla Bowman 5 ------------
Jonelle Sunga 5 ------------
Caralina Fernandez 5 ------------
Giselle Juarez 5 ------------
Yesenia Duran 5 ------------
Kathryn Jacobo 5 ------------
Giselle Mendez 7 ------------
Melany Velez 7 ------------
Ella Chicoine 2 ------------
Nicole Chavez 2 ------------
Wendy Pack 2 ------------
Divana Sandoval 4 ------------
Daniella Dorantes 4 ------------
Malia Mangaser 4 ------------
Rebekah Jimenez 4 ------------
Jadeya Reber 4 ------------
Sarah Inocencio 4 ------------
Zoe Ortiz 2 ------------
Rhain Aranjo 2 ------------
Aliza Castro 7 ------------
Yunalesca Guiling 7 ------------
Shanti Dube 7 ------------
Selene Cervantes 13 ------------
Rikku Guiling 13 ------------
JACKY CARDENAS 1 ------------
Jazmin Taylor 1 ------------
Isabella Agdeppa 12 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 12 ------------
Serena Mejia 12 ------------
Rylee Kitchen 3 ------------
Angelina Thalheimer 3 ------------
Helena Crevar 10 ------------
Savannah Deoliveira 10 ------------
Brandon Kirk 11 ------------
Christian Ornelas 11 ------------
Reid Pulido 11 ------------
Hayden Goehring 5 ------------
Frankie Whelan 5 ------------
Penelope Garcia 5 ------------
Eva Jimenez 4 ------------
Kristen Arellano 4 ------------
Megan Carmouche 4 ------------
Damien Bazar 12 ------------
Maverick Shelton 12 ------------
Mason Gomez 10 ------------
Royce Sanchez 10 ------------
Victor Ivan 10 ------------
Cole Johnston 10 ------------
Regino Marquez 10 ------------
Eli Kennedy 10 ------------
Zachary Zentner 10 ------------
Julian Raphael Aiken 10 ------------
Lorelai Innes 13 ------------
junelle carrillo 13 ------------
KYLE DA NOBREGA 13 ------------
Riaan Mehra 13 ------------
maxim sim 2 ------------
Jett Maughan 2 ------------
EZEKIEL MORALES 14 ------------
seth Reppond 14 ------------
Dylan Lin 14 ------------
Anthony Guerra 13 ------------
Dylan Hernandez 13 ------------
Syruss Flores 3 ------------
joel sunga 3 ------------
Cory Fletcher 6 ------------
Royce Amavizca 6 ------------
Koa Cu 6 ------------
Judah Moreno 6 ------------
Joshua Luera 6 ------------
Gunner Vicente 7 ------------
MilesMolone Dominguez 7 ------------
Derick Negrete 7 ------------
OLIVER MOORE 7 ------------
Evan Semenez 7 ------------
Asami Kroupa 9 ------------
Alexis Cuevas 9 ------------
Alanna Castro 11 ------------
Isabella Pineda 11 ------------
Nevaeh Rios 11 ------------
Kaela Fitzmaurice 2 ------------
AJ Johnson 8 ------------
Ashley Chiang 8 ------------
Victoria Pasion 8 ------------
Nathan Peregrino 12 ------------
Naomi Anaya 5 ------------
Ashtyn Aaron 5 ------------
Evalette Reyes 5 ------------
Arina Manrique 1 ------------
Leah Maldonado 1 ------------
Alison Chavez 11 ------------
Audrey Zaan 11 ------------
Anabelle Quintanilla 11 ------------
Eliana Garcia 8 ------------
Kyra Daniel 8 ------------
Mia Gil 8 ------------
Mick Whelan 2 ------------
Zander Rogers 2 ------------
Jacob Maldonado 11 ------------
Greyson Monsoor 9 ------------
Derek Mendez 14 ------------
Jimmy Alvarez Jr 14 ------------
Joshua Manjarrez 8 ------------
Steffen Rodgers 7 ------------
Samuel Carlisle 7 ------------
Anthony Josemaria 2 ------------
Jordan Flores 2 ------------
MarcDaniel JUMANAN 13 ------------
Noah Maravi 13 ------------
Zachary Wofford 13 ------------
Gian Guiling 13 ------------
Miguel Martinez 2 ------------
Charles Tinley 2 ------------
Jayden Gaddy 8 ------------
Matthew Esqueda 7 ------------
Christian Ramirez 7 ------------
Zach Stice 14 ------------
Jermaine Valeros 14 ------------
Nathan Salgado 14 ------------
Miles Chu 14 ------------
Luke Wyborney 14 ------------
DREZDEN BERNARDO 14 ------------
Joseph Ramirez 14 ------------
Jaxon Aaron 1 ------------
Joseah Jimenez 1 ------------
Andrew Amio 1 ------------
KAUAN DA NOBREGA 1 ------------
Jack Slaby 1 ------------
Caz Baca 1 ------------
Tanner Strausbaugh 1 ------------
Christopher Balistreri 6 ------------
Christopher Johnson 13 ------------
Alexander josemaria 13 ------------
Jacob Pimentel 13 ------------
Ayane Kroupa 4 ------------
Rozalynn Zarate 4 ------------
Nathalia Miranda 3 ------------
Melany Zarate 3 ------------
Aaliyah Cardenas 3 ------------
Joshua Habon 5 ------------
Alejandro Mena 5 ------------
Angel Reyes 5 ------------
Darius Siddighi 12 ------------
Ethan Hyatt 12 ------------
Jacob Ortega 9 ------------
Antonio Velez 9 ------------
Noah Darden 8 ------------
Abraham Hernandez 8 ------------
Charlize Leonard 4 ------------
Ashley Carmouche 4 ------------
Jovani Alvarado 9 ------------
Alex Amartuvshin 9 ------------
Akito Kroupa 9 ------------
Kaitlynn Pasco 2 ------------
Berlyn Davis 2 ------------
Joely Smith 2 ------------
Victoria Zhang 6 ------------
Alyssa Rubalcado 6 ------------
Aliya Moore 12 ------------
Kaliyah Fanene 12 ------------
Lisette Soria 12 ------------
Erick Resendiz 14 ------------
Daniel Brown 14 ------------
Landon Minturn 14 ------------
Nicholas Sapera 3 ------------
AJ Gallego 3 ------------
Mikah Kainen 3 ------------
Noah Blue 11 ------------
Hector Reyes 11 ------------
ANDREW ANCONA 2 ------------
Cesar Santos 2 ------------
Delaney Smith 3 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 ------------
Gracie Kindred 3 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Ethan Shafer 3 9:00 am
Anthony Maldonado 3 9:00 am
Damien Bazar 12 9:00 am
Maverick Shelton 12 9:00 am
Luke Lepouski 4 9:00 am
Damian Huezo 3 9:00 am
Carlos Olivares 4 9:00 am
Luck Cruz 4 9:00 am
Alexander Robin 3 9:00 am
Cameron Gillis 4 9:00 am
Dyego Avalos 3 9:00 am
Beckam Logan 4 9:00 am
Finn Branch 3 9:00 am
Nathan Gunn 3 9:00 am
Johnny Abazis 4 9:00 am
Jax Kennedy 4 9:00 am
Marco Sperling 3 9:00 am
David Avila 3 9:00 am
OmidKhan Anbari 4 9:00 am
Samuel Rose 3 9:00 am
Anthony Rolando 12 9:00 am
Orion Nelson 12 9:00 am
Aaron Mitchell 12 9:00 am
john hulett 12 9:00 am
Ethan Portugal 12 9:00 am
Mason Van Norden 12 9:00 am
Nathan Peregrino 12 9:00 am
Tala Maafala 7 9:00 am
Nanak Singh 7 9:00 am
Evan Semenez 7 9:00 am
Derick Negrete 7 9:00 am
OLIVER MOORE 7 9:00 am
Peter Betzler 6 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 6 9:00 am
JUSTIN MANRIQUE 6 9:00 am
Gunner Vicente 7 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 7 9:00 am
MilesMolone Dominguez 7 9:00 am
Carson Barata Dull 7 9:00 am
Koa Cu 6 9:00 am
Torin Zaan 7 9:00 am
Joshua Luera 6 9:00 am
Ilan Gutman 7 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 6 9:00 am
Axel Sablan 6 9:00 am
Cory Fletcher 6 9:00 am
Makai Tran 6 9:00 am
Orlando Eli Soto 6 9:00 am
Axl Abts 6 9:00 am
Kennan Mancilla 3 10:00 am
Aaron Rodriguez 3 10:00 am
Tristan Selva 12 10:00 am
James Selva 12 10:00 am
Sage Cruz 12 10:00 am
Mason Gunn 12 10:00 am
Kashton Gomez 12 10:00 am
Israel Jacobo 12 10:00 am
Cameron Knight 12 10:00 am
Ellis Sosthand 12 10:00 am
Enrico Jose Nunes Guerra 9 10:00 am
Cesar Aburto 8 10:00 am
Cesar Contreras 8 10:00 am
Bryan Hebard 8 10:00 am
Matthew Saavedra 9 10:00 am
Derek Siddighi 9 10:00 am
Gavin Green 8 10:00 am
Joshua Manjarrez 8 10:00 am
Ryan Shamoon 9 10:00 am
Aaron Tellez 8 10:00 am
Greyson Monsoor 9 10:00 am
Juan g Rubalcado 8 10:00 am
Joseph Wyatt Sosthand 9 10:00 am
Max Cordero 9 10:00 am
Rocco Orsini 11 10:00 am
Robert Duran 11 10:00 am
Andrew Reyes 11 10:00 am
Joshua ALBRECHT 11 10:00 am
Jacob Maldonado 11 10:00 am
Eric Negrete 11 10:00 am
Brayden Jones 11 10:00 am
Dominic Orsini 2 10:00 am
Schrader Bazar 2 10:00 am
Anthony Josemaria 2 10:00 am
Grant Mattson 2 10:00 am
Jordan Flores 2 10:00 am
Valor Chu 1 10:00 am
Jayden Truong 1 10:00 am
Owais Khan 1 10:00 am
Oliver Ho 1 10:00 am
Jonathan Ho 1 10:00 am
Luke Cheng 1 10:00 am
Noble Chu 1 10:00 am
Kyle Hoang 1 10:00 am
Jaxson Jacobo 3 10:00 am
Liam Harris 3 10:00 am
Louden Brown 3 10:00 am
Enzo Calito 3 10:00 am
Caleb OConnor 3 10:00 am
Ali Albarrak 4 10:00 am
Matteo Sperling 3 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 4 10:00 am
Billy Fitzgerald 4 10:00 am
Dominic King 4 10:00 am
Cruz Monster McBride 4 10:00 am
Eckasha Carungcong 4 10:00 am
Hunter Littlefield 4 10:00 am
Forest Dull 3 10:00 am
Giovanni Martinez 4 10:00 am
Martin Gonzalez 5 10:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 6 10:00 am
Wes Cortez 5 10:00 am
Luke Magnusen 6 10:00 am
Weston Cortina 5 10:00 am
Canon Cu 6 10:00 am
Zayden Zentner 6 10:00 am
Christian Gregory 5 10:00 am
Ronnie Tannariello 6 10:00 am
James Sadach 6 10:00 am
Sean Scott 6 10:00 am
Nathan Cardenas 5 10:00 am
Arman Iliyas 5 10:00 am
Gabriel Gonzalez 5 10:00 am
James Stewart 6 10:00 am
Mason Gomez 10 10:00 am
Royce Sanchez 10 10:00 am
Regino Marquez 10 10:00 am
Julian Raphael Aiken 10 10:00 am
Zachary Zentner 10 10:00 am
Eli Kennedy 10 10:00 am
Cole Johnston 10 10:00 am
Victor Ivan 10 10:00 am
Jei Yonezawa Colvin 13 9:00 am
Aaron Brenner 13 9:00 am
Nathan Bertram 13 9:00 am
Jude Garvida 5 10:00 am
Austin Tibb 5 10:00 am
Caz Baca 1 11:00 am
Joseah Jimenez 1 11:00 am
Nicolas Hernandez 1 11:00 am
Andrew Amio 1 11:00 am
Jaxon Aaron 1 11:00 am
Noah Collard 1 11:00 am
Tanner Strausbaugh 1 11:00 am
KAUAN DA NOBREGA 1 11:00 am
Jack Slaby 1 11:00 am
Darius Siddighi 12 11:00 am
Damien Beytia 12 11:00 am
Jason Martinez 12 11:00 am
Ethan Hyatt 12 11:00 am
Oscar Martin 12 11:00 am
Preston Trotter 12 11:00 am
Matthew ALBRECHT 8 10:00 am
Ezekiel Morales 8 10:00 am
Isaiah Rodriguez 11 10:00 am
Sebastian A Sanchez 11 10:00 am
Josiah Rodriguez 11 10:00 am
Caden Cabanban 2 11:00 am
Phillip Balmenti 2 11:00 am
Enzo Balmenti 2 11:00 am
Chaz Leonard 2 11:00 am
Adashi Carungcong 2 11:00 am
Tristan Leano 2 11:00 am
Isaiah Balderrama 2 11:00 am
Nolan Stennett 2 11:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 6 11:00 am
Matthew Esqueda 7 11:00 am
William Clements 7 11:00 am
Steven Rodriguez 6 11:00 am
Kai Thordsen 6 11:00 am
ryder Reppond 6 11:00 am
Mikhail Biryukov 6 11:00 am
Christian Ramirez 7 11:00 am
Luke Vo 7 11:00 am
Christopher Balistreri 6 11:00 am
Daniel Fonseca 7 11:00 am
Royal Craig 7 11:00 am
Jase Davis 14 10:00 am
Nicholas Nakanishi 14 10:00 am
Collin James 13 10:00 am
Dylan Hernandez 13 10:00 am
Baylun Perkins 14 10:00 am
Jimmy Alvarez Jr 14 10:00 am
Grant Peasley 13 10:00 am
Derek Mendez 14 10:00 am
Anthony Guerra 13 10:00 am
Ryan Harris 13 10:00 am
Josue Mejia 13 10:00 am
Wayne Cortina 14 10:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 14 10:00 am
Julian Isguerra 0
seth Reppond 14 10:00 am
Mathias Espiritu 14 10:00 am
MarcDaniel JUMANAN 13 10:00 am
Noah Maravi 13 10:00 am
Zachary Wofford 13 10:00 am
Gian Guiling 13 10:00 am
Dylan Lin 14 10:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 7 10:00 am
Steffen Rodgers 7 10:00 am
Dominic Viggianelli 7 10:00 am
Samuel Carlisle 7 10:00 am
Warner Squire 7 10:00 am
Tyson Dabu 7 10:00 am
Gabriel Puga 9 10:00 am
Ricardo Alonso 9 10:00 am
Sol Stephens 9 10:00 am
Anthony Manjarrez 9 10:00 am
Michael Muratalla 7 10:00 am
Aaron Esparza 7 10:00 am
Cauan Testai 0
Mick Whelan 2 10:00 am
Zander Rogers 2 10:00 am
maxim sim 2 10:00 am
Jett Maughan 2 10:00 am
Peter Fonseca 6 11:00 am
Keegan Rasberry 6 11:00 am
JACK TOROSIAN 6 11:00 am
Colton Lippen 10 11:00 am
Tosh Wilson 10 11:00 am
Landon Nicolas 10 11:00 am
Blake Avalos 10 11:00 am
Isaiah Rios 10 11:00 am
Logan Law 13 11:00 am
Adrian Irannejad 13 11:00 am
Winston Jacobson 13 11:00 am
Riaan Mehra 13 11:00 am
KYLE DA NOBREGA 13 11:00 am
Deshaun Morgan 13 11:00 am
Jeramey Gutierrez 7 11:00 am
Elyick Lee 7 11:00 am
Isaac Porras 7 11:00 am
Brady Brogdon 7 11:00 am
Enzo Jose Nunes Guerra 5 11:00 am
Logan Bishop 5 11:00 am
Isaac Guillory 5 11:00 am
Khassan Mussin 5 11:00 am
Miles Chu 14 11:00 am
DREZDEN BERNARDO 14 11:00 am
Joseph Ramirez 14 11:00 am
Luke Wyborney 14 11:00 am
Cadence Harrell 14 11:00 am
Jermaine Valeros 14 11:00 am
Alexander Kane Dovsek 14 11:00 am
Nathan Salgado 14 11:00 am
Zach Stice 14 11:00 am
Nehemiah Wood 12 11:00 am
RICARDO NUNEZ 12 11:00 am
Jonathan Anderson 12 11:00 am
Brandon Chiang 12 11:00 am
Jake Solancho 8 11:00 am
Jake Allan 8 11:00 am
Max Longridge 8 11:00 am
Jonathan Wofford 8 11:00 am
Jaden Gonzalez 8 11:00 am
Jayden Gaddy 8 11:00 am
A Nicolas DelGiudice 8 11:00 am
Alejandro Mena 5 11:00 am
Anthony Cortez 5 11:00 am
Joshua Habon 5 11:00 am
Jadon Malvar 5 11:00 am
Angel Reyes 5 11:00 am
Jacob Ortega 9 11:00 am
Francis Celdran 0
Antonio Velez 9 11:00 am
ISRAEL CARDENAS 9 11:00 am
Jacob Morales 9 11:00 am
Diego Cardenas 9 11:00 am
Miles Garlichs 9 11:00 am
Ethan Ulloa 9 11:00 am
Dean Ipapo 9 11:00 am
Tyoh Tran 10 11:00 am
Jamison Brown 10 11:00 am
Ethan Warchol 10 11:00 am
Brandon Mahoney 10 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 11 11:00 am
Jean carlo Sanchez 11 11:00 am
Mason Manabat 11 11:00 am
GREGORY TOROSIAN 11 11:00 am
itchon nathan 11 11:00 am
Edward Ryan Libunao 1 12:00 pm
Nathan Salgado 1 12:00 pm
Ames Michael Hoevker 1 12:00 pm
Syruss Flores 3 12:00 pm
joel sunga 3 12:00 pm
Jaren Hori 6 12:00 pm
Drew Presser 6 12:00 pm
Jacob Pimentel 13 11:00 am
Christopher Johnson 13 11:00 am
Joseph Jimenez 13 11:00 am
Alexander josemaria 13 11:00 am
Samuel Reyes 13 11:00 am
Cristopher terzoli 8 12:00 pm
MASON VALDES 8 12:00 pm
Allan Luis Patawaran 1 12:00 pm
Jerell Valeros 1 12:00 pm
Akito Kroupa 9 12:00 pm
Jovani Alvarado 9 12:00 pm
Isaac Flores 9 12:00 pm
Alex Amartuvshin 9 12:00 pm
Santiago Crane 9 12:00 pm
Michael Gutierrez 11 12:00 pm
Isai Hernandez 11 12:00 pm
Brandon Kirk 11 11:00 am
Reid Pulido 11 11:00 am
Christian Ornelas 11 11:00 am
Vincenzo Lodi 0
Noah Blue 11 12:00 pm
Hector Reyes 11 12:00 pm
Luke Peasley 8 12:00 pm
Tristian Milligan 8 12:00 pm
Anthony Marquez 8 12:00 pm
Abraham Hernandez 8 12:00 pm
Efrain Mendoza 8 12:00 pm
Noah Darden 8 12:00 pm
Govanny Duran 1 12:00 pm
Tyler Mahoney 1 12:00 pm
Loyal Chu 3 12:00 pm
Zain Khan 3 12:00 pm
merrik scott 3 12:00 pm
Jayson Mora 3 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 4 12:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 4 12:00 pm
Daniel Brown 14 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 14 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 14 12:00 pm
Landon Minturn 14 12:00 pm
Erick Resendiz 14 12:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 3 12:00 pm
Nicholas Sapera 3 12:00 pm
Matthew Juarez 3 12:00 pm
AJ Gallego 3 12:00 pm
Mikah Kainen 3 12:00 pm
William Wofford 14 12:00 pm
Gerson Arevalo 14 12:00 pm
Jaden Marshall 6 12:00 pm
Toby Sheltraw 6 12:00 pm
Ryan Davila 6 12:00 pm
Jesus Suarez 10 12:00 pm
Conner Robinson 10 12:00 pm
Merris Veyette 10 12:00 pm
Juan Sanchez 4 1:00 pm
Kolin Elofson 4 1:00 pm
Louis Preciado 4 1:00 pm
Sammy Andrew Baca 4 1:00 pm
Isaiah Nunez 1 1:00 pm
Romeo Alzaga 1 1:00 pm
Mason Scott 3 1:00 pm
Matthew Catalano 3 1:00 pm
taylor george 3 1:00 pm
Andrew Iniguez 3 1:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 1 1:00 pm
Dylan Druian 1 1:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 2 1:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 2 1:00 pm
Cesar Santos 2 1:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 2 1:00 pm
Jack Peasley 2 1:00 pm
Anthony Hudson 2 1:00 pm
Colin Sapera 9 12:00 pm
Jake Yuen 9 12:00 pm
LOGAN BARNES 0
DYLAN ESTANISLAO 11 12:00 pm
Elijah Gonzalez 11 12:00 pm
Miguel Martinez 2 10:00 am
Charles Tinley 2 10:00 am
Gemma Hebard 5 9:00 am
Brynley Logan 5 9:00 am
Ashtyn Aaron 5 9:00 am
Naomi Anaya 5 9:00 am
Evalette Reyes 5 9:00 am
Ava Alonso 5 9:00 am
Zoey Gutierrez Baca 5 9:00 am
Mia Cortes 5 9:00 am
Hayden Goehring 5 9:00 am
Penelope Garcia 5 9:00 am
Frankie Whelan 5 9:00 am
Alexis Mirza 1 9:00 am
Grecia Ramirez 1 9:00 am
Leah Maldonado 1 9:00 am
Arina Manrique 1 9:00 am
Olivia Ross 1 9:00 am
Kenszington Kelley 1 9:00 am
Adalene Riusech 2 9:00 am
Kingszley Kelley 2 9:00 am
Berlyn Rizo 2 9:00 am
Kate Jacobson 2 9:00 am
Hayden Aaron 2 9:00 am
Jade Lippen 2 9:00 am
Kaela Fitzmaurice 2 9:00 am
Lucia Riusech 1 9:00 am
Mia Orellana 1 9:00 am
Layla Martinez 1 9:00 am
Aurora Nicolas 1 9:00 am
Kayla Rodriguez 2 9:00 am
Olivia M Sanchez 2 9:00 am
Haley Bond 2 9:00 am
Peyton Leomiti 9 9:00 am
Jayde Santana 9 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 10 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 10 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 10 9:00 am
Camelot Tran 10 9:00 am
Audriana Bermudez 10 9:00 am
Abby Denis 10 9:00 am
Dhalia Esqueda 10 9:00 am
CHARLOTTE MOORE 10 9:00 am
Jade Truong 11 9:00 am
Savannah Spitale 11 9:00 am
Audrey Zaan 11 9:00 am
Alison Chavez 11 9:00 am
Anabelle Quintanilla 11 9:00 am
lily muratalla 9 9:00 am
shelby sosthand 9 9:00 am
Brianna Rodriguez 14 9:00 am
emma castillo 14 9:00 am
Danika Noelle Vicente 14 9:00 am
Giselle Martin 14 9:00 am
Adana Estrada 14 9:00 am
Imar Garcia 14 9:00 am
Isabella Pineda 11 9:00 am
Alyssa Ravelo 11 9:00 am
Naima Ochoa 11 9:00 am
Nevaeh Rios 11 9:00 am
Alanna Castro 11 9:00 am
Trixi Lodi 14 9:00 am
Alicia Robles 14 9:00 am
Lillymae Fredrickson 14 9:00 am
Penny Lightfoot 14 9:00 am
Melanie Negrete 14 9:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 8 9:00 am
Lucy Kim 8 9:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 9 9:00 am
Asami Kroupa 9 9:00 am
Alexis Cuevas 9 9:00 am
Alexa Smith 9 9:00 am
devin johnson 9 9:00 am
Keslyn Logan 9 9:00 am
AJ Johnson 8 9:00 am
Isabella Godoy 8 9:00 am
Ashley Chiang 8 9:00 am
Kaiya Naughton 8 9:00 am
Victoria Pasion 8 9:00 am
Mia Gil 8 9:00 am
Chelsea Pulido 0
Eliana Garcia 8 9:00 am
Kyra Daniel 8 9:00 am
Riley Pestanas 13 9:00 am
Stephanie Guerra 13 9:00 am
Anaya Guiling 13 9:00 am
Maddison Saiz 13 9:00 am
Lana Cavada 13 9:00 am
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 13 9:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 13 9:00 am
Keeva Cole 13 9:00 am
Sophia Villar 13 12:00 pm
Xochitl Vilches 13 12:00 pm
Delilah Estrada 13 12:00 pm
Kayleen Escamilla 13 12:00 pm
Aliya Moore 12 12:00 pm
Kaliyah Fanene 12 12:00 pm
Jennifer CisnerosFlores 12 12:00 pm
Lisette Soria 12 12:00 pm
Mina Anbari 12 12:00 pm
Ayslin Hebard 10 12:00 pm
Grace Valdes 10 12:00 pm
Ayane Kroupa 4 11:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 4 11:00 am
Ava kirk 3 11:00 am
Lariah Gill 3 11:00 am
Christiana Mae Macasieb 0
Curren Young 3 11:00 am
Serineh Crane 3 11:00 am
Desiree Pacheco 7 12:00 pm
Autumn Nguyen 7 12:00 pm
Mayah Marquez 7 12:00 pm
Isabel Innes 3 11:00 am
Roxy Guerra 3 11:00 am
Nathalia Miranda 3 11:00 am
Melany Zarate 3 11:00 am
Aaliyah Cardenas 3 11:00 am
Yesenia Duran 5 12:00 pm
Caralina Fernandez 5 12:00 pm
Kayla Bowman 5 12:00 pm
Kathryn Jacobo 5 12:00 pm
Giselle Juarez 5 12:00 pm
Jonelle Sunga 5 12:00 pm
Yanni Sanchez 5 12:00 pm
Alana Maravi 5 12:00 pm
Giselle Mendez 7 12:00 pm
Melany Velez 7 12:00 pm
Ella Chicoine 2 12:00 pm
Wendy Pack 2 12:00 pm
Nicole Chavez 2 12:00 pm
Divana Sandoval 4 11:00 am
Daniella Dorantes 4 11:00 am
Megan Carmouche 4 11:00 am
Eva Jimenez 4 11:00 am
Kristen Arellano 4 11:00 am
Jadeya Reber 4 12:00 pm
Malia Mangaser 4 12:00 pm
Charlize Leonard 4 12:00 pm
Sarah Inocencio 4 12:00 pm
Ashley Carmouche 4 12:00 pm
Rebekah Jimenez 4 12:00 pm
Brianna Pena 0
Kaitlynn Pasco 2 12:00 pm
Joely Smith 2 12:00 pm
Aliza Castro 7 12:00 pm
Berlyn Davis 2 12:00 pm
Yunalesca Guiling 7 12:00 pm
Shanti Dube 7 12:00 pm
Selene Cervantes 13 12:00 pm
Rikku Guiling 13 12:00 pm
Victoria Zhang 6 12:00 pm
Ghael Alexandria Minguez 0
Alyssa Rubalcado 6 12:00 pm
Lorelai Innes 13 12:00 pm
Zoe Ortiz 2 12:00 pm
Rhain Aranjo 2 12:00 pm
junelle carrillo 13 12:00 pm
Jemenie Negrete 0
JACKY CARDENAS 1 1:00 pm
Jazmin Taylor 1 1:00 pm
Isabella Agdeppa 12 12:00 pm
Serena Mejia 12 12:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 12 12:00 pm
Rylee Kitchen 3 1:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 1:00 pm
Delaney Smith 3 1:00 pm
Angelina Thalheimer 3 1:00 pm
Gracie Kindred 3 1:00 pm
Helena Crevar 10 12:00 pm
Savannah Deoliveira 10 12:00 pm
Megan Logan 10 2:00 pm
Shelby Castillo 0
Ariana Delgado 10 2:00 pm
Audrey Guila 10 2:00 pm
Danielle Nodine 9 2:00 pm
kendra hoang 0
Alison Kim 9 2:00 pm
Deanna Vander Meer 10 2:00 pm
Tiffany Hung 0
Crystal Moreno 10 2:00 pm
Veronica Teves 10 2:00 pm
Emely Brittany Martinez 13 2:00 pm
Josette Santos 13 2:00 pm
Diana Wang 13 2:00 pm
Emma Bernabe 13 2:00 pm
Brianna Lua 13 2:00 pm
Melissa Hernandez 13 2:00 pm
Remi chicoine 9 2:00 pm
Kimmy Dang 9 2:00 pm
Victoria Wagner 9 2:00 pm
Aylin Ramirez 12 2:00 pm
MARIANA SANCHEZ 12 2:00 pm
Samantha Cortez 8 2:00 pm
JASMINE TORRES 8 2:00 pm
Kelley Ray 8 2:00 pm
Angelina Mena 8 2:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 6 2:00 pm
Sarai Lopez 6 2:00 pm
shelby murphey 6 2:00 pm
Annie Druckrey 0
Lauren Sognefest 6 2:00 pm
Jasmine Thompson 6 2:00 pm
Laura Rodriguez 6 2:00 pm
Rio Carlson 7 2:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 7 2:00 pm
Kylie Wilson 7 2:00 pm
Catherine Terry 7 2:00 pm
Robyn Lenzen 7 2:00 pm
Wan Ting Huang 7 2:00 pm
Brittny Hernandez 7 2:00 pm
Brittany Shinmoto 7 2:00 pm
Helena Crevar 9 2:00 pm
Gabriela Carrillo Cortes 9 2:00 pm
Elizabeth Seager 9 2:00 pm
Rosie Dunne 9 2:00 pm
Azmire Castaneda 11 2:00 pm
Barbara Dourado 11 2:00 pm
Tiffany Hummel 11 2:00 pm
Briana Medina 11 2:00 pm
Jennifer Flores 10 2:00 pm
Maria Pack 10 2:00 pm
Natan Apavatjrut 5 2:00 pm
Ashleigh Reyes 5 2:00 pm
Giulia Gregorut 5 2:00 pm
Genevie Esquivel 4 2:00 pm
Lillian Tran 4 2:00 pm
Levo Franklin 4 2:00 pm
Yvette Ruiz 4 2:00 pm
Sheridan Lopez 4 2:00 pm
Nancy Nunez 4 2:00 pm
Gillian Ashdown 4 2:00 pm
Tesi Bravo 4 2:00 pm
Jacky Juarez 5 2:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 5 2:00 pm
Jenny Mendoza 5 2:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 8 2:00 pm
Laurynn Garcia 8 2:00 pm
Danielle Walters 5 2:00 pm
Michelle Nunez 5 2:00 pm
Brenda Lopez 9 1:00 pm
Aida Joaquin 9 1:00 pm
Linda Maldonado 9 1:00 pm
Rita Balderrama 9 1:00 pm
Brandie Barnes 9 1:00 pm
EVELYN YBARRA 5 1:00 pm
Jessica Wilson 5 1:00 pm
Mera Fonvergne 5 1:00 pm
Caroline Glenn 5 1:00 pm
Sarah Goodman 6 1:00 pm
Linna Kleinschmidt 6 1:00 pm
Arlynne Reyes Santos 8 1:00 pm
Rachel Silverman 8 1:00 pm
Stephanie Ruiz 8 1:00 pm
Julie Nguyen 8 1:00 pm
Judy GrangerBell 8 1:00 pm
MARISA RAMIREZ 8 1:00 pm
Agnes Joy Gutierrez 8 1:00 pm
Chelsie Fogolin 8 1:00 pm
Andrea Mitchell 5 1:00 pm
Adrienne Linn 5 1:00 pm
Leslie Shraifer 5 1:00 pm
Kathleen Lopez 5 1:00 pm
Melissa Ballestero 9 1:00 pm
Rena Mughadam 0
Monica Beaumont 9 1:00 pm
Maria Mcbride 6 1:00 pm
Maritza Flores 6 1:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 0
Lissette Castaneda 6 1:00 pm
Melissa Popham 6 1:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 10 7:00 pm
Eddie Lee 10 7:00 pm
Roberto Macias 3 7:00 pm
Chase Donahoo 10 7:00 pm
Jorge Arispe 3 7:00 pm
Dylan Cadena 10 7:00 pm
Aaron Karatas 3 7:00 pm
Andrew Capili 10 7:00 pm
Esteban Ramirez 10 7:00 pm
Ivan Enriquez 10 7:00 pm
YuanHsiang Lee 10 7:00 pm
Alex Hernandez 8 3:00 pm
Diego Velez 8 3:00 pm
Joshua Riedel 8 3:00 pm
Pedro Donate 8 3:00 pm
Rod Malek 8 3:00 pm
Derek DiPippo 8 3:00 pm
Oliver Wang 8 3:00 pm
Ahmed Ismael 8 3:00 pm
Matthew Maldonado 8 3:00 pm
Aldo Madrid 8 3:00 pm
Tay Miller 8 3:00 pm
Kyle Knoke 8 3:00 pm
Justin Cole 8 3:00 pm
Joshua Howze 8 3:00 pm
Branden Kennedy 8 3:00 pm
Khalil Tyus 8 3:00 pm
Jamel Khalid 8 3:00 pm
jacob Rodriguez 8 3:00 pm
Angel Moreno 8 3:00 pm
Adam Hacock 8 3:00 pm
Marcellous Harrell 8 3:00 pm
Samuel Escamilla JR 8 3:00 pm
Sean Pitoniak 12 7:00 pm
brandon tom 12 7:00 pm
Stefan Bodi 12 7:00 pm
John Lewis 12 7:00 pm
Adrian Buenrostro 12 7:00 pm
Truong Nguyen 12 7:00 pm
Andrew Rodriguez 12 7:00 pm
Brendan Barger 12 7:00 pm
Dorian Zhou 12 7:00 pm
Ahmed Djoghlaf 12 7:00 pm
Frank Meno 12 7:00 pm
Nathan Woo 12 7:00 pm
Ryan Rasmus 11 3:00 pm
Niko Hess 11 3:00 pm
Zahadel Ramos 11 3:00 pm
Timothy Brown 11 3:00 pm
Tel Junghanns 11 3:00 pm
Bassam Adnan 11 3:00 pm
Jaafar Farhat 11 3:00 pm
Taylor Lapoint 11 3:00 pm
Alejandro Salido 11 3:00 pm
Zachary Fashempour 11 3:00 pm
holger paz 11 3:00 pm
JACOB HARTMAN 11 3:00 pm
Jax Hammer 11 3:00 pm
Shan Hicksonbottom 11 3:00 pm
Tyren Hall 11 3:00 pm
Jensen Ishida 11 3:00 pm
Fernando Rodriguez 11 3:00 pm
Ryan Robles 11 3:00 pm
Matthew Veyette 11 3:00 pm
Alex Birklnd 11 3:00 pm
stephen lawrence 11 3:00 pm
Joseph De La Mora 11 3:00 pm
Humberto Solorzano 6 6:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 6 6:00 pm
Andrew Hegg 6 6:00 pm
Marc Breault 6 6:00 pm
Dalton Nettleton 6 6:00 pm
Robert Reed 6 6:00 pm
Jehovani Reyes 6 6:00 pm
Benjamin Asoulin 6 6:00 pm
Tyler Ellis 6 6:00 pm
Andrew Anaya 6 6:00 pm
Curtis Park 6 6:00 pm
Andrew Feldmann 6 6:00 pm
Steven Smith 6 6:00 pm
Khaled Mohammad Afredi 1 7:00 pm
Will MATHISON 1 7:00 pm
Jonny Huynh 1 7:00 pm
Christopher Figueroa 1 7:00 pm
Cristofer Estrada 1 7:00 pm
Donnie Duckworth 1 7:00 pm
Michael Thornbury 1 7:00 pm
Luis Jara 1 7:00 pm
Mauricio Villanueva 1 7:00 pm
Zack Bartell 3 7:00 pm
Esteban Castillo 3 7:00 pm
Daniel McCown 3 7:00 pm
Mitchell Winters 3 7:00 pm
Jose Rosales 10 6:00 pm
Alex Chinchilla 10 6:00 pm
enrique garcia 10 6:00 pm
Griffin Christensen 10 6:00 pm
Jesse Galvan 10 6:00 pm
Robert Medrano 3 6:00 pm
tristan raye 14 6:00 pm
Mark Inocencio 3 6:00 pm
Miguel Osciel Betrado 14 6:00 pm
Rob Ayala 3 6:00 pm
Alan Tam 3 6:00 pm
Kazu Fujimoto 3 6:00 pm
Sheldon De Oliveira 3 6:00 pm
Christian Samia 14 6:00 pm
Noah Inocencio 14 6:00 pm
Jakob Clinton 14 6:00 pm
Saw Phyo 3 6:00 pm
Diego Tam 3 6:00 pm
Yael Manrique 3 6:00 pm
Hector Reyes 3 6:00 pm
Joseph Ramirez 3 6:00 pm
edward madriz jr 14 6:00 pm
Kevin Mai 14 6:00 pm
Andrew Kennedy Derkay 3 6:00 pm
Ali Alghaithi 14 6:00 pm
David Guzman 3 6:00 pm
Alex Garcia 3 6:00 pm
Nathan Bader 1 3:00 pm
Ronnie Benarie 1 3:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 1 3:00 pm
Ryan Perez 1 3:00 pm
Daniel Yim 1 3:00 pm
Bryson Yoro 1 3:00 pm
Steven Gomez 1 3:00 pm
Brandon Naranjo 1 3:00 pm
Jaeden Capule 1 3:00 pm
Charles Villa 1 3:00 pm
Chris Arriola 1 3:00 pm
Jonathan Thomas 1 3:00 pm
Brian Barr 1 3:00 pm
jacob wherritt 1 3:00 pm
Cooper Jansen 1 3:00 pm
Anthony Lopez 1 3:00 pm
David Valencia 1 3:00 pm
Chih Chen 1 3:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 5 3:00 pm
Brian Delapaz 5 3:00 pm
Mitchell Pierdant 5 3:00 pm
Kevin Cataloiu 5 3:00 pm
Jose Rodriguez 5 3:00 pm
Nick Murphy 5 3:00 pm
Sang Yup Kim 5 3:00 pm
Isaiah Culpepper 5 3:00 pm
Colter Severson 5 3:00 pm
Chris Valenzuela 5 3:00 pm
Aaron Pierce 5 3:00 pm
Ian Johnson 5 3:00 pm
Derek Martinez 5 3:00 pm
Christian CJ Juarez 5 3:00 pm
Carlos Ancona 12 5:00 pm
Jordan Kessen 12 5:00 pm
joshua quiring 12 5:00 pm
Steven Martinez 12 5:00 pm
David Huynh 12 5:00 pm
Jonathon Khacheryan 12 5:00 pm
Antonio Molina 12 5:00 pm
Steve Kim 12 5:00 pm
Rogeio Ruiz 12 5:00 pm
jimmy Papik 12 5:00 pm
jon halabe 12 5:00 pm
Carl Eckert 12 5:00 pm
Jeff Vachon 12 5:00 pm
Caleb Solorio 1 6:00 pm
Alejandro Mejia 1 6:00 pm
Hugo Salazar 1 6:00 pm
Trew Hughes 1 6:00 pm
Daniel Bak 1 6:00 pm
Utsav Lall 1 6:00 pm
Taylor Reed 1 6:00 pm
Andrew Adlersberg 14 5:00 pm
Justin Grimes 14 5:00 pm
Kevin Mejia 14 5:00 pm
Moises Gonzalez 14 5:00 pm
Kyle Guzman 0
jeremy flores 14 5:00 pm
Cristian Ruvalcaba 11 6:00 pm
Jaiden Heggins 11 6:00 pm
Moe Barragan 11 6:00 pm
Darius von Knobelsdorff 11 6:00 pm
Alex Undiano 2 6:00 pm
Wesley Cortazar 2 6:00 pm
Arturo Burgos 2 6:00 pm
Jason Dowser 2 6:00 pm
bryce greer 2 6:00 pm
Marco Lopez 2 6:00 pm
Jorgji Qiro 2 6:00 pm
joao capociama 8 6:00 pm
Trevor Rogers 8 6:00 pm
Mitchell Thompson 8 6:00 pm
Evan Acker 8 6:00 pm
Matthew Soliz 8 6:00 pm
Kenneth Kindred IV 8 6:00 pm
Elias Shanaa 8 6:00 pm
Rico Lopez 8 6:00 pm
Jacob Kassama 8 6:00 pm
Kyle Hodgdon 8 6:00 pm
Scott Cummings 5 6:00 pm
Kabir Kamboj 5 6:00 pm
Evan Judson 5 6:00 pm
Vitor Nadyer 5 6:00 pm
Joel Cantu 5 6:00 pm
Jonathan Tran 5 6:00 pm
Josh Allsopp 5 6:00 pm
Dennis Miller 5 6:00 pm
Humaid Alkaabi 5 6:00 pm
Xavier Silva 11 6:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 11 6:00 pm
Raphael Pinheiro 11 6:00 pm
Thomas Kocer 11 6:00 pm
Vincent Valenzuela 11 6:00 pm
Chris Garcia 12 6:00 pm
Brian De Mint 12 6:00 pm
Arturo Basulto 12 6:00 pm
Richard Heard 12 6:00 pm
Jaime Thomas Hatch 12 6:00 pm
Bruce Paulson 5 5:00 pm
Angel Diaz 5 5:00 pm
Reon Niwa 5 5:00 pm
HIryu Niwa 5 5:00 pm
Jesse Comer 5 5:00 pm
Santiago Amaral 5 5:00 pm
Liam Moss 5 5:00 pm
Pat Cahill 13 6:00 pm
Lucas Rodrigues 13 6:00 pm
Austin Fraley 13 6:00 pm
Brandon Rios 13 6:00 pm
Juan Romero 13 6:00 pm
Alberto Romo 4 5:00 pm
Joel Santiago 4 5:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 4 5:00 pm
Kameron Fardad 4 5:00 pm
Thiago Lemos 4 5:00 pm
Emanuel Paul Babala 6 5:00 pm
Alex Cheng 6 5:00 pm
Paul Rocha 6 5:00 pm
Ivan Giang 6 5:00 pm
Phu Pham 6 5:00 pm
Teddy Tran 7 5:00 pm
Trigg Ferrano 7 5:00 pm
Jordan Batugo 7 5:00 pm
DUY PHAM 7 5:00 pm
Ron Velasquez 8 5:00 pm
Stanley Chang 8 5:00 pm
SAN CHEN 8 5:00 pm
Jonathan Nichols 8 5:00 pm
Sam Robin 8 5:00 pm
Frank J Fodera Jr 8 5:00 pm
James Hsu 8 5:00 pm
Hyun Joon Seol 8 5:00 pm
Joseph Gross 8 5:00 pm
Marcelino Gomez 8 5:00 pm
Lui Hung 8 5:00 pm
Chris Udink 8 5:00 pm
Justin Phan 11 5:00 pm
Cristofer Mancilla 11 5:00 pm
Andrew Paul 11 5:00 pm
Mario Lopez 11 5:00 pm
Juan Alvarenga 11 5:00 pm
Javier Ponce 11 5:00 pm
Tim Selbrede 11 5:00 pm
Bradley Cavrak 10 5:00 pm
nick perry 10 5:00 pm
Jose Martinez 10 5:00 pm
Khai Nguyen 10 5:00 pm
Dillon Padgette 10 5:00 pm
John Tillery 10 5:00 pm
Esteban Ferrara 10 5:00 pm
Yervand Sarkisyan 10 5:00 pm
NATHAN CLARDY 7 5:00 pm
Levi Stansberry 7 5:00 pm
Andrew Lawless 6 5:00 pm
Steve Jones 6 5:00 pm
Aj Moosa 6 5:00 pm
Daniel Luong 3 4:00 pm
Harrison Castillo 3 4:00 pm
Kenny Ceron 3 4:00 pm
Stephen Posner 3 4:00 pm
Jeff Juangco 3 4:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 13 4:00 pm
Jeffrey Lumbres 13 4:00 pm
Max Pender 13 4:00 pm
Reggie Guerrero 13 4:00 pm
Jonathan Reese 13 4:00 pm
Odan Chinchilla 13 4:00 pm
grayson thomas 13 4:00 pm
Alejandro Garcia 1 5:00 pm
Chris Kawada 1 5:00 pm
Alesana Mauga 1 5:00 pm
Daniel Romero 1 5:00 pm
Alexander Yuen 1 5:00 pm
AJ Murillo 1 5:00 pm
tanner prairie 1 5:00 pm
Jonathas Freitas Novo 1 5:00 pm
Jeff Lucero 4 4:00 pm
Jonathan Becerra 4 4:00 pm
Jaimie Guarnieri 4 4:00 pm
Aron Dinneen 4 4:00 pm
kevin chen 4 4:00 pm
Johnny Avila 4 4:00 pm
Jonathan Crisan 4 4:00 pm
Carmelo De Leon 4 4:00 pm
Derek Ramsey 4 4:00 pm
Steven Coldiron 2 5:00 pm
Jose Quinones 2 5:00 pm
Ryan Gunn 2 5:00 pm
James Hinkle 2 5:00 pm
Ben Guerrero 2 5:00 pm
Manny Padilla 1 4:00 pm
Angel Hernandez 1 4:00 pm
Marlon Williams 1 4:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 2 5:00 pm
Brandon Wells 2 5:00 pm
Daniel Bermudez 2 5:00 pm
Anthony Rico 2 5:00 pm
Edgar Platas 3 4:00 pm
Robert Hooks 3 4:00 pm
Mauricio Ramirez 3 4:00 pm
Martin Baron 6 4:00 pm
Joey Bedolla 6 4:00 pm
Fernando Adriano III 5 4:00 pm
Kristoffer Tellez 5 4:00 pm
Cesar Ayala 5 4:00 pm
Russell Day 5 4:00 pm
Craig Gutierrez 7 4:00 pm
Mike Chao 7 4:00 pm
malachy silva 7 4:00 pm
Michael F Mendoza 7 4:00 pm
Jose Casillas 7 4:00 pm
edward madriz 7 4:00 pm
Jonathan Nguyen 7 4:00 pm
Hee S Lee 6 4:00 pm
patrick Kelley 6 4:00 pm
Roman Todorovich 6 4:00 pm
Lance Blagg 3 5:00 pm
Mykel Alcantar 3 5:00 pm
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 3 5:00 pm
Jacob Gee 3 5:00 pm
Julio Sotomayor 5 4:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 5 4:00 pm
Luis Controguerra Redig 5 4:00 pm
Alonso Ledesma 3 5:00 pm
Dominick Espinoza 3 5:00 pm
William Chen 14 2:00 pm
Yosuke Izumi 14 2:00 pm
Darwin Gabriel 10 4:00 pm
Anthony Maldonado 10 4:00 pm
Gerson Arevalo 10 4:00 pm
JC Villaneda 10 4:00 pm
Brian Lee 10 4:00 pm
Luis Rivera 10 4:00 pm
Jonathan Bonilla 14 4:00 pm
David Villalobos 14 4:00 pm
Lawrence Fu 14 4:00 pm
ARON YAKOVLEV 14 4:00 pm
Joseph Hill 14 4:00 pm
David Collard 14 4:00 pm
Jorge Avila 14 4:00 pm
Michael Marsh 14 4:00 pm
Juan Beytia 14 4:00 pm
Roland Fernandez 12 2:00 pm
Pavel Slavin 12 2:00 pm
Mason Maltby 12 2:00 pm
Mina Ibrahim 12 2:00 pm
josh button 12 2:00 pm
Alonso Gonzalez 10 3:00 pm
Ryan Martin 10 3:00 pm
Ivan Fernandez 2 4:00 pm
Jose Guerra 2 4:00 pm
Donaciano Michel 2 4:00 pm
Dae Choi 3 3:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 3 3:00 pm
Ubiratan Lionete 3 3:00 pm
JOSE ZARAGOZA 3 3:00 pm
Kelly Sypraseuth 3 3:00 pm
Randy Barase 3 3:00 pm
TERRY WALSH 3 3:00 pm
Sam White 4 3:00 pm
Brandon Arredondo 0
Ranier Piramide 4 3:00 pm
felecito perez 4 3:00 pm
Geuru Chun 4 3:00 pm
Kris Salonga 14 3:00 pm
Allen Salcedo 14 3:00 pm
Mike Campbell 14 3:00 pm
Manuel Raya 14 3:00 pm
Dawei Lu 14 3:00 pm
Alejandro Urquiza 14 3:00 pm
Matthew Tansey 13 3:00 pm
Justin Schrey 13 3:00 pm
Joe Boothe 0
Mike Wiegers 0
Chris Houston 1 2:00 pm
Hurd Sims 1 2:00 pm
Pete Monsod 2 2:00 pm
Archie Semana 2 2:00 pm
Matthias Sieber 2 2:00 pm
Alexander Del Rosario 2 2:00 pm
Thomas Wortman 2 2:00 pm
Michael Pallares 2 2:00 pm
Michael Kacanowski 7 3:00 pm
Pete Fonseca 7 3:00 pm
Colin Day 7 3:00 pm
Manuel Vieyra 7 3:00 pm
Gilmar Rodriguez 14 2:00 pm
MATTHEW ABEYTA 14 2:00 pm
Clint Felder 14 2:00 pm
Raymon Romo 14 2:00 pm
Daniel Arndt 3 2:00 pm
Ivan Rodriguez 3 2:00 pm
Mike Scott 1 2:00 pm
JAE KIM 1 2:00 pm
Andrew McGregor 1 2:00 pm
Tyler Hudspeth 1 2:00 pm
George Padilla 3 2:00 pm
Daniel Orozco 3 2:00 pm
Mark Cheng 13 1:00 pm
Michael Todd 13 1:00 pm
Aaron Zamanian 13 1:00 pm
David Blaser Blaser 13 1:00 pm
Mike Gallego 11 2:00 pm
Ivan Kerum 11 2:00 pm
Jose Aguilar 11 2:00 pm
Patrick Roskowick 11 2:00 pm
Thomas Board 2 2:00 pm
Matt Gaffner 2 2:00 pm
Justin Druian 2 2:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 11 1:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 11 1:00 pm
Mordechai Moshin 11 1:00 pm
Wilson Wu 11 1:00 pm
Robert Telles 11 1:00 pm
Roberto Contreras 11 1:00 pm
Christopher Friel 11 1:00 pm
Selvin Mendez 10 1:00 pm
TODD FRANK 10 1:00 pm
Jay Robinson 10 1:00 pm
Michael Hubbard 0
Jake Fox 10 1:00 pm
Keith Worm 10 1:00 pm
Jeff cook 10 1:00 pm
Moroni Kelley 10 1:00 pm
Adrian Pierce 0
Albert Riusech 12 1:00 pm
Joshua Saltee 12 1:00 pm
George Patton 0
Andres Araujo 0
Tacae Harvey 13 1:00 pm
Michael E Gallagher Gallagher 13 1:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 14 1:00 pm
Christopher Zabala 14 1:00 pm
Jason Romanello 14 1:00 pm
Robert B Mena 14 1:00 pm
Talal Alrasheed 0
Jeremy Romero 3 2:00 pm
Kahlil Moreland 3 2:00 pm
SHANON BRIEF 7 1:00 pm
Joe Hernandez 7 1:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 7 1:00 pm
John Fairchild 7 1:00 pm
Ramon Torres 7 1:00 pm
Cody Rodman 7 1:00 pm
William Mikol 7 1:00 pm
Gustavo Sr. ANCONA 12 1:00 pm
michael burgett 12 1:00 pm
Greg Bennett 12 1:00 pm
Don Holtz 12 1:00 pm
Todd Aimer 14 1:00 pm
Chris Derrick 14 1:00 pm
Richard Soriano 14 1:00 pm
Eric Wood 4 1:00 pm
Byron Takeuchi 4 1:00 pm
Jasmine Thompson 14 7:00 pm
Laura Rodriguez 14 7:00 pm
Genevie Esquivel 14 7:00 pm
Anale Kayla Gonzalez 14 7:00 pm
tehya swarts 0
Erica Rodriguez 11 7:00 pm
Sovannahry Em 11 7:00 pm
Rachel Robinson 8 7:00 pm
Laurynn Garcia 8 7:00 pm
Karla Peralta 0
Ramona Esparza 7 7:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 7 7:00 pm
Gabriel Aguilar 4 8:00 pm
Eddie Lee 4 8:00 pm
Christopher Flores 4 8:00 pm
Minh Vu 4 8:00 pm
Alex Hernandez 9 8:00 pm
Derek DiPippo 9 8:00 pm
austin kim 9 8:00 pm
Steven Ruiz 9 8:00 pm
Alberto Ruiz 9 8:00 pm
Kevin Levine 9 8:00 pm
Kenrick Shoemaker 9 8:00 pm
idan Michael 9 8:00 pm
Anton Alarr 6 8:00 pm
Brendan Barger 6 8:00 pm
Ahmed Djoghlaf 6 8:00 pm
Jahlil Wallace 6 8:00 pm
David Corraliza 6 8:00 pm
Ryan Rasmus 1 8:00 pm
Andrew Oliva 1 8:00 pm
daniel lojero 1 8:00 pm
Matthew Veyette 0
Garrett Stephens 7 8:00 pm
Adam Koel 11 8:00 pm
Marc Breault 7 8:00 pm
Nate Hiro 11 8:00 pm
Dalton Nettleton 7 8:00 pm
Ricardo Chavez 7 8:00 pm
Faraz Kavian 7 8:00 pm
Brice Austin 7 8:00 pm
Sergio Mendez 0
kevin gomez 3 8:00 pm
Hector Reyes 3 8:00 pm
Victor Burgos 0
Alex Undiano 2 8:00 pm
Arturo Burgos 2 8:00 pm
Mario Anez 0
Cole Morrison 2 8:00 pm
Chris Arriola 0
Nick Murphy 12 8:00 pm
Simmy Goldberger 12 8:00 pm
Moustafa Ahmadi 12 8:00 pm
Rico Lopez 12 8:00 pm
Skyler Gatbonton 12 8:00 pm
andreu mendoza 5 8:00 pm
jimmy Papik 5 8:00 pm
Justin Grimes 0
Andrew Ghorbani 0
Daniel Arndt 1 8:00 pm
Richard Heard 1 8:00 pm
Alex Shelby 8 8:00 pm
Nathanael Martinez 8 8:00 pm
Bruce Paulson 8 8:00 pm
Angel Diaz 8 8:00 pm
Marvin Castell 8 8:00 pm
Joseph Wren 8 8:00 pm
Joel Santiago 4 8:00 pm
Michael John 4 8:00 pm
Kameron Fardad 3 8:00 pm
Vitor Nadyer 3 8:00 pm
Daniel Hernandez 3 8:00 pm
Wes Levine 0
Ej Mecklenburg 5 8:00 pm
Art Garcia 5 8:00 pm
Gabriel Ronquillo 9 7:00 pm
Ronnie Evil 9 7:00 pm
Gerson Arevalo 9 7:00 pm
Jonathan Nichols 9 7:00 pm
Brian Lee 9 7:00 pm
Michael Jackson 9 7:00 pm
Anthony Robinson 13 8:00 pm
Greg Gutierrez 13 8:00 pm
Andrew Paul 13 8:00 pm
Stephen Posner 0
Ubiratan Lionete 4 7:00 pm
Justin Liu 4 7:00 pm
Kristopher McLucas 4 7:00 pm
John Marine 4 7:00 pm
Daniel Romero 7 7:00 pm
edward madriz 7 7:00 pm
BYRON TAKEUCHI 11 7:00 pm
Paul Castro 11 7:00 pm
Mike Wiegers 0
Kirby Wooldridge 8 7:00 pm
Stefanus Susanto 8 7:00 pm
Beau Bloomfield 8 7:00 pm
Thiago Angelon 5 7:00 pm
Abdulaziz Alshehri 5 7:00 pm
Jay Robinson 6 7:00 pm
george reny 6 7:00 pm
Christopher Friel 6 7:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 0

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...