Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Golden State II Gi Adults and Masters

Stockton Arena ( Stockton )

DATE: 11/27/2021 APPLICATION DL: 11/22/2021

Register by Oct 29th and Receive a Free Rash Guard!

 

Address

Stockton Arena

248 W Fremont St. Stockton, CA 95203

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Youth Price Adults Expires Rash Guard Included?
Flash Sale $79 $89 Sept 12th Yes
Early Bird $89 $99 Oct 1st Yes

Regular

with RashGuard

$99 $109 Oct 29th Yes
Regular $99 $109 Nov 17th No
Late Reg $109 $119 Nov 21st No

 

Benefits

A. The best way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

Note: to allow as many competitors as possible to compete, we may add another day or move certain divisions to another day. In such case, we will provide as much notice as reasonably practical. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow Youth competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 140 pounds weight class we accept up to 140.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 15 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

16 Man And Up = We split the brackets into subbrackets. 1st Place winners of subbrackets fight in finals bracket. You earn twice the points. Chance for two medals. 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Caleb Blanco Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Gracie barra Roseville ca 1 4:00 pm
1 Skyler Aristizabal Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
2 Nicco Galindo Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
3 Compton Yarbrough Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
4 Amari Hermosillo Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 4:00 pm
5 Ezra Allarde Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Modern Training Academy 4 4:00 pm
6 Maurice Dotson Jr Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 1 4:00 pm
7 Adi Prabhakar Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
8 John Ament Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 4 4:00 pm
9 Hunter Ormonde Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Speedy BJJ R1NG 1 4:00 pm
10 Troy Keoveunxay Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
11 Clint Fischer Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 4:00 pm
12 Tallan Ceballos Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Elite Team International 4 4:00 pm
13 Benjamin Espinosa Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Pacific Martial Arts 1 4:00 pm
14 Westyn Valice Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
15 Ronin Alexander Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
16 Anthony Caro Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Elite Team International 1 4:00 pm
17 Elijah Loder Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Gracie barra Roseville ca 2 4:00 pm
18 Micky Klein Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
19 Los Castaneda Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
20 Colby Quarles Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
21 Sua Atanoa Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 New Creation New Creation 4 4:00 pm
22 Moose Lane Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
23 Toretto Eckman Basulto Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Paso Robles 4 4:00 pm
24 Joshua Miller Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 2 4:00 pm
25 Onyx Arias Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
26 Atticus Respicio Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
27 Richard Flores Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 60-69 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 2 4:00 pm
28 Bishop Rening Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 60-69 Speedy BJJ R1NG 2 4:00 pm
29 Rocky Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Ralph Gracie Vacaville 1 4:00 pm
30 Jax Willingham Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
31 Roman Paningbatan Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
32 Cameron Le Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
33 John Sarmiento Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 7 4:00 pm
34 Jace Batchelder Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 4 4:00 pm
35 Luca Vargas Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 4:00 pm
36 Jesus Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Speedy BJJ R1NG 4 4:00 pm
37 Aiden Francisco Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
38 Adam Innabi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite Team International 5 4:00 pm
39 Ean Avelar Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 7 4:00 pm
40 Gino Martin Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
41 Waylan Valice Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
42 Julian Perez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 6 4:00 pm
43 Leo Krist Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
44 Gage Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
45 Miles Lavin Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
46 Cassius Yarbrough Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
47 Orlando Arguinzoni Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
48 Santino La Rosa Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 4:00 pm
49 Nathan Reyes Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 6 4:00 pm
50 Jacob Santelices Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
51 Adam Porter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 4:00 pm
52 Micah Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Ripon 11 4:00 pm
53 Sargon Ishaya Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 4:00 pm
54 Wyatt Scott Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
55 Hunter Bellotti Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
56 Emiliano Garcia Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 New Creation New Creation 10 4:00 pm
57 Jamison Evans Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 10 4:00 pm
58 Michael Carrera Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Modesto 11 4:00 pm
59 David Mann III Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
60 Colton Stennett Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
61 Caleb Mabalot Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
62 Royale Coutee Avant Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 4:00 pm
63 Axton Estrada Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
64 Daniel Takahashi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 8 4:00 pm
65 Jaleed Shakoor Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Dethrone MMA Fresno 8 4:00 pm
66 Mikhail Martynov Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 4:00 pm
67 Caleb Blanchard Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 12 4:00 pm
68 Zaden Viramontes Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite Team International 8 4:00 pm
69 Ares Lansang Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 10 4:00 pm
70 Liam Ramsden Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 10 4:00 pm
71 Dominic La Strape Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
72 Justin rivera Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 11 4:00 pm
73 Brian Ament Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 10 4:00 pm
74 Zachary Tsai Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 4:00 pm
75 Nicholas Valasik Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
76 Mason Brown Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 4:00 pm
77 Nicolas Woods Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Richmond District 9 4:00 pm
78 Lemar Aslami Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 12 4:00 pm
79 August Jensen Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
80 Cameron Hagler Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
81 Evan Rathavongsa Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 New Creation New Creation 9 4:00 pm
82 Evaristo Flores Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
83 Caleb Thomas Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
84 Vaughn Hage Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 14 4:00 pm
85 Avicenna Tahsini Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
86 Davis Batzer Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Rodrigo Cardoso BJJ Academy 14 4:00 pm
87 Jacob Bielawski Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie barra Roseville ca 14 4:00 pm
88 Lucas Franklin Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
89 Dominic Midgley Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Charles Gracie Ripon 13 4:00 pm
90 Ryder Lockwood Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 13 4:00 pm
91 James Sauve Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 New Creation New Creation 13 4:00 pm
92 Vincent Randisi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
93 Davi Faria Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 New Creation New Creation 14 4:00 pm
94 Matthew Chebotariov Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Pacific Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
95 Carlos Chavez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 15 4:00 pm
96 Simon Golubtsov Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 15 4:00 pm
97 Lucas Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Charles Gracie Ripon 15 4:00 pm
98 George Guzman III Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 15 4:00 pm
99 Julian Allarde Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Modern Training Academy 15 4:00 pm
100 Caleb Miller Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 16 4:00 pm
101 Mason Choi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
102 Connor Stennett Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
103 Kevin Luu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 16 4:00 pm
104 Jack Likar Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
105 Phoenix Kimball Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Charles Gracie 17 4:00 pm
106 Luke Fischer Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 17 4:00 pm
107 Myles Khuu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 17 4:00 pm
108 Marcelo Ward Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
109 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
110 Carter Doherty Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 17 4:00 pm
111 Santiago Ruiz Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
112 Luke Sams Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 17 4:00 pm
113 Julian Castro Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 17 4:00 pm
114 Jimmy Cano Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
115 Daniel Marquez JR Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Strive Academy Strive Academy 18 4:00 pm
116 Christian Robertson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 18 4:00 pm
117 Joaquin Le Flores Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
118 Noah Mora Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 18 4:00 pm
119 Julian Maldonado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 19 4:00 pm
120 Andrey Martynov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 0
121 Royce Dumlao Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
122 Tyler Murphey Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 19 4:00 pm
123 Caleb Fisher Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie barra Roseville ca 10 4:00 pm
124 Arlen Cohen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 4:00 pm
125 Malakai Guzman Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Ripon 10 4:00 pm
126 Rylan Rushton Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Andre Cia Paulista 8 4:00 pm
127 Philip Cusing Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 4:00 pm
128 Matthew Jen Kin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 4:00 pm
129 Aiden Constantineau Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 10 4:00 pm
130 Atreyu Mendiola Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Modern Warrior 9 4:00 pm
131 Stephan Bernardino Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 4:00 pm
132 Matthew Juarez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 8 4:00 pm
133 Gavin Merced Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 9 4:00 pm
134 Joaquin Luna Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
135 Romeo Yanga Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 8 4:00 pm
136 Mason Reyes Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 9 4:00 pm
137 Kade Guzman Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Ripon 8 4:00 pm
138 Nicolas Navarro Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 20 5:00 pm
139 Liam Clark Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 18 5:00 pm
140 Lucian Wethey Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Halo BJJ R1NG 17 5:00 pm
141 Trent Kessler Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie barra Roseville ca 19 5:00 pm
142 Noah Myers Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
143 Killian Clark Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 19 5:00 pm
144 Aarav Bharat Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 19 5:00 pm
145 Valeo Galdon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 17 5:00 pm
146 Cole Zak Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
147 Marcello Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 18 5:00 pm
148 Griffin Sanders Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Elite Team International 19 5:00 pm
149 Weston Smith Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 19 5:00 pm
150 Enrique Carreon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 18 5:00 pm
151 Owen Luu Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 18 5:00 pm
152 Nick Chebotariov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Pacific Martial Arts 18 5:00 pm
153 Josiah Ortega Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 GracieFighter 17 5:00 pm
154 Jordan Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 17 5:00 pm
155 Jorell Ryon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 20 5:00 pm
156 Elijah Eberly Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 19 5:00 pm
157 bane morado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Pacific Martial Arts 17 5:00 pm
158 Sebastian Clark Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
159 Chase marquez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 4:00 pm
160 Akram Pasha Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 4:00 pm
161 Christopher Easley II Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
162 Gavin Blue Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
163 Cayson Didio Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
164 Gunner Cressall Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Pacific Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
165 Jeremy Bargy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo R1NG 6 4:00 pm
166 Kayden Mortazavi Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 6 4:00 pm
167 Colton Dixon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 4:00 pm
168 William Espinosa Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Pacific Martial Arts 20 4:00 pm
169 Ty Granillo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Charles Gracie Ripon 20 4:00 pm
170 Mac Thomason Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 20 4:00 pm
171 Romeo Attebery Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 20 4:00 pm
172 Zachary Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
173 Ian Escobar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 20 4:00 pm
174 Julian Manjarrez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 20 4:00 pm
175 Samuel Dennis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
176 Preston Coate Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 20 4:00 pm
177 Ayden Mangabat Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 5 4:00 pm
178 Rolando Mendez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
179 Soren Soll Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 4:00 pm
180 Malachi Jensen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
181 Antonio Chavez Alonso Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 3 4:00 pm
182 christian varon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 110-119 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 7 4:00 pm
183 FRANCIS SNYDER Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 110-119 Gracie jiu-jitsu Ripon, CA 7 4:00 pm
184 Jaidyn Martinez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Americana BJJ 18 4:00 pm
185 Juel Rice Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 18 4:00 pm
186 Caden Borges Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 16 4:00 pm
187 Derrick Mann Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 16 4:00 pm
188 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 4:00 pm
189 Parker Smith Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pacific Martial Arts 15 4:00 pm
190 Xavier Castillo Ramos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
191 Austin Meyer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
192 Kannon Ceballos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Elite Team International 18 4:00 pm
193 Kent Luu Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 16 4:00 pm
194 Cruz Aguilar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 16 4:00 pm
195 Liam Berman Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 15 4:00 pm
196 Jordan Rey Tacusalme Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 18 4:00 pm
197 Milo Fischer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 15 4:00 pm
198 Paden Branca Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
199 Jalon Samonte Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
200 Ryder Chen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
201 Luca Ward Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
202 Christopher Romero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
203 Jace Herndon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
204 Jason Cho Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 16 5:00 pm
205 Maddox Burris Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
206 Rumi Nepomuceno Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 16 5:00 pm
207 Brett Mills Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 16 5:00 pm
208 Menelik Isaac Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
209 Edward Morales Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 15 5:00 pm
210 Sean Mitchell Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 15 5:00 pm
211 Joshua Garcia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 5:00 pm
212 Messiah Coutee Avant Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 5:00 pm
213 Jerry Wang Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 15 5:00 pm
214 Nicholas Steinbach Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 15 5:00 pm
215 Mason Bato Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 14 5:00 pm
216 Makana Esperanza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
217 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
218 Sebastian Quintero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 14 5:00 pm
219 Bryan Lozano Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Dumdumaya 14 5:00 pm
220 Ronan lacy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 11 4:00 pm
221 Deni Suvorov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
222 William Gilleland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 12 4:00 pm
223 Maxwell Chen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
224 Jaren Abalos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 12 4:00 pm
225 Jovanni Vidal Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 120-129 Strive Academy Strive Academy 14 4:00 pm
226 Joseph Rabara Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 120-129 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 14 4:00 pm
227 Owen Doherty Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
228 Frank La Rosa Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 19 4:00 pm
229 Warren Chandler Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 19 4:00 pm
230 Roman Solez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Speedy BJJ R1NG 19 4:00 pm
231 Jeremiah Marquez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
232 Xavier Kilgore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie barra Roseville ca 12 5:00 pm
233 Miguel Oseguera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Modesto 13 5:00 pm
234 Daniel Sopapunta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 13 5:00 pm
235 Mason Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Speedy BJJ R1NG 12 5:00 pm
236 Duke Zak Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
237 Ethan Coburn Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
238 Wyatt Valice Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
239 Michael Loza Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
240 Mason Martinez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 11 5:00 pm
241 Dru Thomason Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 11 5:00 pm
242 Tony Lucchesi Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 12 5:00 pm
243 Gunnar Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 5:00 pm
244 Cj Wimmer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Fighter Stockton 11 5:00 pm
245 Jeremiah Santelices Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
246 Liem Howard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Elite Team International 12 5:00 pm
247 Justin Jasper Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
248 Zachary Van Deventer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
249 Cameron Carter Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
250 John Anakin Alderete Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Dethrone MMA Fresno 10 5:00 pm
251 Leonel Mendoza Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 9 5:00 pm
252 Titus Kessler Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie barra Roseville ca 9 5:00 pm
253 Liko Castro Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
254 gabriel varon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
255 Dilan Ahumada Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Castro MMA 10 5:00 pm
256 Tyson Nguyen Rit Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 5:00 pm
257 Logan Dixon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 5:00 pm
258 Julian Attebery Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 9 5:00 pm
259 Manuel Osuna Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 9 5:00 pm
260 Isaak Ferreya Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Strive Academy Strive Academy 9 5:00 pm
261 Bradley Bernardino Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 5:00 pm
262 Tony Vatev Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
263 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 10 5:00 pm
264 Zachary Uchacz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
265 Andrew Chebotariov Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Pacific Martial Arts 10 5:00 pm
266 Lucca Puac Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 5:00 pm
267 Aidan Campbell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110-119 Strive Academy Strive Academy 11 5:00 pm
268 Preston Courchaine Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110-119 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
269 Daniel Barraza Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 130-139 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
270 Michael Nargizyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 130-139 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 0
271 Samuel Williams Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 130-139 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
272 Jaziyah Tippens Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 140+ Ronin jiu-jitsu 12 5:00 pm
273 Nathan Torres Garcia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 140+ Elite Team International 12 5:00 pm
274 Ryder Reynolds Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 140+ Ralph Gracie Modesto 12 5:00 pm
275 Kai McBride Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Elite Team International 13 5:00 pm
276 Andrew Batchelder Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 13 5:00 pm
277 Taj Porter Brown Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
278 Mason Mahoney Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 1 6:00 pm
279 Theodore Shtoyk Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 6:00 pm
280 Drew Marvin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
281 Brett Liau Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 6:00 pm
282 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 6:00 pm
283 Julio Castro Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 1 6:00 pm
284 Giovanni Padilla Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 1 6:00 pm
285 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
286 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ultimate Fitness 2 6:00 pm
287 Alex Ramos Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Dethrone MMA Fresno 2 6:00 pm
288 Oliver Likar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
289 Nolan Stennett Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
290 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
291 James Hunter Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Cesar Gracie 2 6:00 pm
292 Cody Fischer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 6:00 pm
293 Lorenzo Montalvo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Pacific Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
294 Xon Burris Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
295 CHANCE CREWS Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 6:00 pm
296 Alex Mourlas Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy 3 6:00 pm
297 Khaison Nguyen Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 4 6:00 pm
298 Evan Chevsky Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 6:00 pm
299 Gabriel Diaz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
300 Jeffrey Pryor Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
301 Baxter Fischer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 6:00 pm
302 Shayan Kakar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
303 Tayson Willingham Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
304 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 14 5:00 pm
305 Avan Parker Estrada Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
306 Damien Burgess Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Ralph Gracie Modesto 5 6:00 pm
307 Jackson Briggs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 5 6:00 pm
308 Brett Sokhom Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
309 Brayden Bradley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie barra Roseville ca 5 6:00 pm
310 Cyrus Ali Tamplen Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 6:00 pm
311 Lorenzo Negrete Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
312 Jordan Maldonado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Elite Team International 17 5:00 pm
313 Gabriel Tamez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Elite Team International 17 5:00 pm
314 Ryker Marquez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 17 5:00 pm
315 Quinn Hung Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 5:00 pm
316 Aaron Lotomau Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 20 5:00 pm
317 Mason Mercado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 20 5:00 pm
318 Ethan Porter Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 20 5:00 pm
319 Sagid Otamendi Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 20 5:00 pm
320 William McConnell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 6 6:00 pm
321 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
322 Enzo Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 6:00 pm
323 Alexander Munoz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team International 6 6:00 pm
324 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
325 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 6:00 pm
326 Zubin Buhari Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
327 Jesse Rivera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 15 5:00 pm
328 Xavier Lopez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 15 5:00 pm
329 Noah Sandoval Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Elite Team International 15 5:00 pm
330 Lukee Broadhurst Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
331 TRISTAN GREEN Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 0
332 Rylan Bryant Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
333 George Hribar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
334 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
335 Haolong Cai Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 18 5:00 pm
336 Jordan Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 18 5:00 pm
337 Kono Capuano Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 110-119 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 19 5:00 pm
338 Jose Arroyo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 110-119 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 19 5:00 pm
339 Gabriel Martinez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 New Creation New Creation 3 6:00 pm
340 Raymond Lester Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
341 Blaine Dixon Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 6:00 pm
342 Deegan Sanders Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Elite Team International 8 6:00 pm
343 xzavier solis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ 8 6:00 pm
344 Dylan Lindsey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 8 6:00 pm
345 Derek Mendez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
346 Jack Bronte Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
347 Dylan Costa Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Speedy BJJ R1NG 9 6:00 pm
348 Jason Ruiz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Modern Training Academy 9 6:00 pm
349 Giovanni Castro Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
350 Francisco Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
351 Luke Flager Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Edh bjj 9 6:00 pm
352 Zane Maniatis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 4 6:00 pm
353 Jason Jones Jr Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ 4 6:00 pm
354 Rueben Castro Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
355 Easton Evans Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 7 6:00 pm
356 Eric Whatley Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Modern Warrior 7 6:00 pm
357 Caleb Uchacz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
358 Ali Jafri Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
359 Matthew Montiel Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Dumdumaya 6 6:00 pm
360 Stuart Preston Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 New Creation New Creation 6 6:00 pm
361 Andrew Dent Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
362 Nathan Martin Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Elite Team International 9 6:00 pm
363 Travis Medina Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 9 6:00 pm
364 Nikita Baranov Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 9 6:00 pm
365 Glenn Villas Jr Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 150-159 Ralph Gracie Vacaville 8 6:00 pm
366 Angel Alvarez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 150-159 Dumdumaya 8 6:00 pm
367 Gabriel Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 10 6:00 pm
368 Dave Kumar Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 10 6:00 pm
369 Mykolas Vilutis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 0
370 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
371 Jason Liau Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 6:00 pm
372 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
373 Christian Evans Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
374 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 13 6:00 pm
375 Adrian Braeger Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 13 6:00 pm
376 Ezekiel Bayardo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Elite Team International 13 6:00 pm
377 Uryah Vallejo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Elite Team International 13 6:00 pm
378 Joshua Medina Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Strive Academy Strive Academy 13 6:00 pm
379 Alexander Wahhab Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 13 6:00 pm
380 Jesse Gusman Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
381 Martin OCHOA Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 ATOS Modesto Atos 11 6:00 pm
382 Prabhroop Singh Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 11 6:00 pm
383 Kai Willingham Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 6:00 pm
384 Angelo Villanueva Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 11 6:00 pm
385 John Batchelder Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 11 6:00 pm
386 Anthony Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 14 6:00 pm
387 Elias Avelar Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 14 6:00 pm
388 Nolan Burch Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 14 6:00 pm
389 Dima Eiramjian Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
390 Fabian Lopez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 14 6:00 pm
391 Logan Martinez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 14 6:00 pm
392 Ezekiel Rangel Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Roots bjj Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 14 6:00 pm
393 Max Wong Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 14 6:00 pm
394 Ashton Lawas Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Mindset Martial Arts Caio Terra Association 16 6:00 pm
395 Trevan Rosete Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
396 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
397 David Robu Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Serao Academy Serao Academy 15 6:00 pm
398 Pedro Moreira Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Ralph Gracie - Pleasanton 15 6:00 pm
399 Chase Romello Salomon Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 15 6:00 pm
400 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 17 6:00 pm
401 santos tizoc Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 17 6:00 pm
402 Darien Respicio Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 10 6:00 pm
403 Maddox Mercado Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 0
404 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 6:00 pm
405 Amari Scrivens Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Strive Academy Strive Academy 10 6:00 pm
406 Elmert Gabriel Meriales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 10 6:00 pm
407 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 12 6:00 pm
408 santino sandoval Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 12 6:00 pm
409 John Hagen Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 12 6:00 pm
410 Troy Marquez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 6:00 pm
411 Michael Ybarra Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 6:00 pm
412 Eduardo Gadelha Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
413 Parker Werner Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Sonora mma 18 6:00 pm
414 Leland Toves Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 150-159 Ralph Gracie Modesto 19 6:00 pm
415 Maxx Happel Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 150-159 Strive Academy Strive Academy 19 6:00 pm
416 Aurelio Guignolucci Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 150-159 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 19 6:00 pm
417 Dominic Vitale Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 130-139 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 17 6:00 pm
418 Jonathan Mezheritskiy Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 130-139 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 17 6:00 pm
419 Luciano Crews Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 140-149 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 15 6:00 pm
420 Noah Porter Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 140-149 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 15 6:00 pm
421 Vincent Torres Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
422 Dax Johnston Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Elite Team International 16 6:00 pm
423 Luke Wilson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
424 Frej Bjork Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
425 Anthony Holguin Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 16 6:00 pm
426 Zion Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 15 6:00 pm
427 Antonio Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 ATOS Modesto Atos 15 6:00 pm
428 Jax Koski Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Charles Gracie Livermore 15 6:00 pm
429 Andre Deleon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
430 Wyatt Slaybaugh Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gustavo dantas bjj 0
431 Reilly Akana Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
432 Dallin Willingham Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 17 6:00 pm
433 Pedro Ibarra Mejia Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 17 6:00 pm
434 Nydin Trinidad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 2 6:00 pm
435 Junior Corona Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
436 Lawrence Howard Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 6:00 pm
437 Joshua Habon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 6:00 pm
438 Daniel Evert Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
439 Anthony Hooker Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 18 6:00 pm
440 Anthony Wahhab Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 18 6:00 pm
441 Kali Muhammad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 18 6:00 pm
442 William Jones Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 18 6:00 pm
443 Enrique Camacho Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 190+ CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 18 6:00 pm
444 Kerry Heron Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 190+ Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
445 Luca Moore Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 19 6:00 pm
446 Alex Gauge Lao Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 19 6:00 pm
447 Christian Padilla Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 19 6:00 pm
448 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 19 6:00 pm
449 Evan Dao Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 19 6:00 pm
450 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 19 6:00 pm
451 Joseph Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 5 6:00 pm
452 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 6:00 pm
453 Andrew Hendricksen Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 6:00 pm
454 Richard Vega Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 6:00 pm
455 Brady Coddington Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
456 Gabriel Reynoso Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Catch MMA 20 6:00 pm
457 Maykell Cruz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 CTA Lovitts Jiujitsu concord 20 6:00 pm
458 Elijah Del Rosario Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
459 David Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
460 Axel Garcia Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Elite Team International 20 6:00 pm
461 gianni lopez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 20 6:00 pm
462 Andrew Maldonado Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Modern Warrior 20 6:00 pm
463 Julio Ramage Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 20 6:00 pm
464 Michael Morris Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Ralph Gracie Modesto 20 6:00 pm
465 manuel martir Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
466 Mathew Oliveira Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 AEG jiu-jitsu 20 6:00 pm
467 Elena Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Speedy BJJ R1NG 1 3:00 pm
468 Brielle Davis Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
469 Maylene Abiang Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Gracie barra Roseville ca 1 3:00 pm
470 Rafaela Cruz Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 New Creation New Creation 2 3:00 pm
471 Serenity Mendiola Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Modern Warrior 2 3:00 pm
472 Bailey Uyemura Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 3 3:00 pm
473 isabel varon Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
474 Lokelani Foster Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
475 Penny Klein Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
476 Veda Smith Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
477 Aria Airoso Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ralph Gracie Vacaville 2 3:00 pm
478 Minerva Romero Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
479 Keira McBride Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite Team International 3 3:00 pm
480 Adelaide Hribar Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
481 Sophia Arandia Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ralph Gracie Vacaville 3 3:00 pm
482 Raylene Herrera Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
483 Charlie Didio Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 2 3:00 pm
484 Isabel Castro Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
485 Sophia Martinez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 2 3:00 pm
486 Ariannie Ramirez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ralph Gracie Vacaville 2 3:00 pm
487 Azmarai Mack Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
488 Isabelle Tammo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 3:00 pm
489 Mia Arriaga Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 3:00 pm
490 Jessie Kelly Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
491 Catherine Flemister Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 CheckMat Downey Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
492 Delylah Dibble Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
493 Olivia Castanon Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 4 3:00 pm
494 Daniela Garcia Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
495 Emma Boss Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 4 3:00 pm
496 Maya Quarles Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
497 Kira Rocha Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
498 Julianna Galbraith Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
499 Elsa Fregoso Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
500 Alexandria Toledo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
501 Janessa Hermosillo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 70-79 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
502 Haylie Mouv Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 5 3:00 pm
503 Iilahnee Abiang Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Gracie barra Roseville ca 5 3:00 pm
504 Jiselle Alire Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
505 Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
506 Acacia swedberg Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
507 Taylor Rendon Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Ralph Gracie Vacaville 5 3:00 pm
508 Makayla Rangel Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
509 Leila Garcia Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
510 mila walker Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Gracie barra Roseville ca 6 3:00 pm
511 Francesca Solis Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 6 3:00 pm
512 Sophia Gremse Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 6 3:00 pm
513 Sophia Jade Arandia Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Ralph Gracie Academy 0
514 Claire Mills Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 3:00 pm
515 Kaylanah Saechao Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 3:00 pm
516 Lyla Carlbom Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 8 3:00 pm
517 RYLEE DAVIS Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
518 Lylah Batchelder Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 7 3:00 pm
519 Raquel Herrera Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
520 Malia Ampon Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
521 Leilani Ashton Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 8 3:00 pm
522 Sonya Albarran Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
523 Amelie Gunn Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 3:00 pm
524 Portia Kreitzer Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 8 3:00 pm
525 Lani Denson Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Phenom BJJ OC 7 3:00 pm
526 Sofia Tammo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 3:00 pm
527 Scarlett Kessler Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie barra Roseville ca 7 3:00 pm
528 Savanna Kessler Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie barra Roseville ca 8 3:00 pm
529 Evelyn Bronte Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
530 Kaelyn Derosier Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 9 3:00 pm
531 Sjohna Maven Thibault Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 3:00 pm
532 Aracely Torres Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 11 3:00 pm
533 Mila Albarran Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
534 Loretta La Rosa Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 3:00 pm
535 Avayla Catalan Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
536 Lauren Le Bel Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 11 3:00 pm
537 Ashlyn Courchaine Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
538 Gabriella Francisco Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
539 Hayden Ormonde Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Speedy BJJ R1NG 10 3:00 pm
540 Cara Washburn Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
541 Georgina Maxey Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 New Creation New Creation 9 3:00 pm
542 Natalie Vollbrecht Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Charles Gracie Ripon 11 3:00 pm
543 Olivia Perez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 10 3:00 pm
544 Peyton Evans Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 10 3:00 pm
545 Natasha Phillips Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
546 Heeva Barnett Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
547 Isabella Francisco Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
548 Manuela Yamamoto Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 New Creation New Creation 9 3:00 pm
549 Audrey Shagovac Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
550 Delaney Gonzaga Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 11 3:00 pm
551 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Elite Team International 11 3:00 pm
552 Avery Broomhead Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Charles Gracie Ripon 0
553 Journey Coles Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 3:00 pm
554 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
555 Abigail Mui Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
556 Zoe Berman Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 12 3:00 pm
557 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
558 Jemma Jepson Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Dethrone MMA Fresno 13 3:00 pm
559 Sofia Garcia Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
560 Ava Helton Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 13 3:00 pm
561 Mavis Van Dyke Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 13 3:00 pm
562 Olivia Klein Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 13 3:00 pm
563 Marisela Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 13 3:00 pm
564 Valentina Cammarata Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
565 Josie Walstrom Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
566 Angelique Villanueva Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 14 3:00 pm
567 Madison Khuu Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 14 3:00 pm
568 Bailey Rollins Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
569 Zoe Yarrish Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 15 3:00 pm
570 Ella Van Conett Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 15 3:00 pm
571 Lola Hu Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 15 3:00 pm
572 Natalia Hsu Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 15 3:00 pm
573 Kyra Alexander Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 15 3:00 pm
574 Mia Orona Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 16 3:00 pm
575 Ava Garcia Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 16 3:00 pm
576 Olivia Randisi Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 0
577 Olivia Ortega Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 16 3:00 pm
578 Mayla Willingham Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 3:00 pm
579 Emmelia Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 17 3:00 pm
580 Kamryn Diaz Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 17 3:00 pm
581 Sarah Martinez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 17 3:00 pm
582 Aaliyah Rangel Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
583 Devon Huang Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Modern Training Academy 12 3:00 pm
584 Vivian Bronte Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
585 Liliana Barsabal Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Cesar Gracie 12 3:00 pm
586 Adriana Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 3:00 pm
587 Sienna Ocegueda Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 14 3:00 pm
588 Rio Rening Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 14 3:00 pm
589 Camilla Herrera Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 14 3:00 pm
590 Hameeda Caluya Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
591 Nacy Trinidad Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 18 3:00 pm
592 Savanna Shumate Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 18 3:00 pm
593 Asha Sen Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 18 3:00 pm
594 Lexi Hitchcock Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 18 3:00 pm
595 Breah Young Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Halo BJJ R1NG 18 3:00 pm
596 Khloe Baca Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 New Creation New Creation 18 3:00 pm
597 Cheyenne Clark Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 3:00 pm
598 Domenica Del Campo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Cesar Gracie 17 3:00 pm
599 Aaliyah Manjarrez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 17 3:00 pm
600 Isabella Tovar Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
601 Analeigh Cavazos West Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
602 Alessandra Navarro Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 15 3:00 pm
603 Maya Osorio Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 3:00 pm
604 Caitlyn Choi Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
605 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 3:00 pm
606 Sophia Robles Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Elite Team International 16 3:00 pm
607 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 19 3:00 pm
608 Leilani Helton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 19 3:00 pm
609 Lucy Hu Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 19 3:00 pm
610 Natalia Vaccarezza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Strive Academy Strive Academy 19 3:00 pm
611 Mikaela Jepson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Dethrone MMA Fresno 19 3:00 pm
612 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 20 3:00 pm
613 Sophia Parsons Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 20 3:00 pm
614 Jasmin Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 20 3:00 pm
615 Mariella Ruiz Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 20 3:00 pm
616 Hannah Le Bel Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 20 3:00 pm
617 Melanie Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Elite Team International 20 3:00 pm
618 Ariyah Kurtovich Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 19 3:00 pm
619 Sophia Antioquia Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 19 3:00 pm
620 Camila Saldivar Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 0
621 Olivia Pepper Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Dethrone MMA Fresno 19 3:00 pm
622 Valentina Corvinelli Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 1 5:00 pm
623 Noelle Hsu Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 5:00 pm
624 Mikayla Chatman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 5:00 pm
625 Zeeba Jeddi Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 1 5:00 pm
626 Mia Grace Caro Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Elite Team International 1 5:00 pm
627 Isabella Varney Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Dethrone MMA Fresno 20 3:00 pm
628 Lily Arevalos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Stockton jiu jitsu academy 20 3:00 pm
629 Makaela Discipulo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 20 3:00 pm
630 Thalia Zabal Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 20 3:00 pm
631 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 0
632 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 5:00 pm
633 Audra Respicio Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
634 Alexis Munoz Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Elite Team International 1 5:00 pm
635 Kayla Keoveunxay Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Leon Jiu Jitsu Leon Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
636 Chloe Marquez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Strive Academy Strive Academy 2 5:00 pm
637 Miley Kemplin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Modern Warrior 2 5:00 pm
638 Lana Cearley Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 2 5:00 pm
639 Mona Moore Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Elite Team International 2 5:00 pm
640 Sophia Marie Thibault Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 2 5:00 pm
641 Paloma Zermeno Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
642 Gabrielle Caro Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Elite Team International 3 5:00 pm
643 AJ Lanzarin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 5:00 pm
644 Yazmin Velez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 5:00 pm
645 Andrea Sanut Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Stockton jiu jitsu academy 3 5:00 pm
646 Michelle Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Elite Team International 3 5:00 pm
647 Abigail Joy Lao Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 3 5:00 pm
648 Mylan Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 3 5:00 pm
649 Marisa Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 3 5:00 pm
650 Ava Hendricksen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 5:00 pm
651 Naomi Aguilar Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 5:00 pm
652 Lilly Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Dethrone MMA Fresno 4 5:00 pm
653 Phoebe Alarcon Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 5:00 pm
654 Alia Tamez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Elite Team International 4 5:00 pm
655 Nayeli Galdon Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 4 5:00 pm
656 Ninevah Moberg Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 5:00 pm
657 Diana Barone Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Conejo Valley BJJ 4 5:00 pm
658 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 5 5:00 pm
659 Delaney Sams Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 5 5:00 pm
660 Leia Foster Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 5:00 pm
661 Jordyn Hack Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Ripon 5 5:00 pm
662 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Atos HQ Atos 5 5:00 pm
663 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 5 5:00 pm
664 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 5:00 pm
665 jaycelyn luna Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 5 5:00 pm
666 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
667 Olivia Sams Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 5:00 pm
668 Aaliyah Zenad Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 5:00 pm
669 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 5:00 pm
670 Kayliegh Fernandez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 90-99 Elite Team International 6 5:00 pm
671 Lily Hitchcock Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 7 5:00 pm
672 Miekaela Cusing Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
673 Janelle San Nicolas Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Elite Team International 7 5:00 pm
674 Isabella Cammarata Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
675 Hannah Consolacion Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
676 Alana Placido Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
677 Anaya Zenad Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 5:00 pm
678 Hazel Vallejo Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 100-109 Elite Team International 6 5:00 pm
679 alexa figueroa Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
680 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 5:00 pm
681 Elsa Reyes Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 130-144 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 5:00 pm
682 Isabel Leyva Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 130-144 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
683 Sela Griffin Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
684 Kathya Garcia Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 8 5:00 pm
685 Amy Carpenter Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Strive Academy Strive Academy 8 5:00 pm
686 Jaylene Rios Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 andre de freitas 8 5:00 pm
687 Stacey Mendoza Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
688 Aphrille Alintog Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 16 10:00 am
689 Alyssa Maldonado Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Modern Warrior 16 10:00 am
690 Shelbi Redondo Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 16 10:00 am
691 Taylor Roos Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 10:00 am
692 Heather Pang Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 13 10:00 am
693 Martha De Loza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Charles Gracie Modesto Charles Gracie 0
694 Audrey Tseng Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
695 Bianca Bione Carneiro Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 13 10:00 am
696 Kavya Maddali Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 13 10:00 am
697 Amber DeLussa Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Elite Team International 13 10:00 am
698 Jacqueline Recendez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 13 10:00 am
699 Kiana Acuna Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 14 10:00 am
700 Jessica Salinas Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Elite Team International 14 10:00 am
701 Lore Sterne Aguilar Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 14 10:00 am
702 Lynn Reed Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 14 10:00 am
703 Kiran Parmar Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
704 Alicia Almader Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 0
705 Jessica Cardenas Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Stockton jiu jitsu academy 15 10:00 am
706 Shirley Angel Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 15 10:00 am
707 STEPH Komura Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 15 10:00 am
708 Emily Defigueiredo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Catch MMA 15 10:00 am
709 BREEANNA CLEMENTS Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 10:00 am
710 Samantha Kulp Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
711 Tatina Krawec Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
712 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 17 10:00 am
713 Maria Fonseca Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 17 10:00 am
714 Abigail Kemalyan Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 17 10:00 am
715 Katrina Stadler Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
716 Laila Devany Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Gracie barra Roseville ca 17 10:00 am
717 Arielle Fehrenbach Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 18 10:00 am
718 Natasha King Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Pacific Ring Sports 18 10:00 am
719 Reaubean Smevold Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 0
720 Maria Madruga Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 18 10:00 am
721 Claudia Moran Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 18 10:00 am
722 Inez Casem Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 18 10:00 am
723 Ava Groves Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 18 10:00 am
724 Rebeccah Leal Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 15 10:00 am
725 Megan Books Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Catch MMA 15 10:00 am
726 Idania Gaucin Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Morgan Hill BJJ Club 19 10:00 am
727 Dana Sires Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Gracie Barra Paso Robles 19 10:00 am
728 Johanna Heaney Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
729 Melissa Eelkema Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Catch MMA 19 10:00 am
730 Jessica Lopez Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 20 10:00 am
731 Minjeong Kim Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 20 10:00 am
732 Irina Lyutkova Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 20 10:00 am
733 Julie Willingham Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra - McKinney 20 10:00 am
734 Supak Chenhansa Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 20 10:00 am
735 Brandi Slaybaugh Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
736 Flora Rooker Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 20 10:00 am
737 Yadira Escobedo Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Elite Team International 19 10:00 am
738 Teri Dortman Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Elite Team International 19 10:00 am
739 King Lawan Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 9:00 am
740 Anthony Mesa Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 1 9:00 am
741 Cade Talmadge Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 9:00 am
742 Sergio Scoles Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 1 9:00 am
743 Isaiah Mata Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Speedy BJJ R1NG 1 9:00 am
744 fajia Tan Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 9 9:00 am
745 Philip Kilmer Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 9:00 am
746 Santino Togninali Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under andre de freitas 1 9:00 am
747 Edwin Li Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fight Science MMA 1 9:00 am
748 Julian Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Elite Team International 9 9:00 am
749 Chrissean Lagasca Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 9:00 am
750 Elijah Soza Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 9 9:00 am
751 Thomas Mitchell Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
752 Angel Magana Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under San Lorenzo BJJ 9 9:00 am
753 George Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 9:00 am
754 Alexis Valencia Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
755 Bryan Liu Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
756 Anthony Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
757 Justin Casey Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
758 Jedi Siguenza Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
759 Ronny Porter Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under NVMAW 2 9:00 am
760 Humbert Lee Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 9:00 am
761 Alan Iannaccone Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Walnut Creek Ralph Gracie 2 9:00 am
762 Evan Vang Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
763 Oliver Wang Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 2 9:00 am
764 Evan Bain Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
765 Eric Cortez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Team Alpha Male 2 9:00 am
766 Kyle Sasai Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
767 Bruce Burns Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under New Creation New Creation 5 9:00 am
768 Abelardo Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 0
769 Isaiah Purugganan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 7 9:00 am
770 JORGE GOMEZ Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fight Science MMA 8 9:00 am
771 joseph marques Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
772 Eliot Han Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 9:00 am
773 Pedro Alvarez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 7 9:00 am
774 Ulysses Caracosa Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 8 9:00 am
775 David Luna Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 6 9:00 am
776 Daniel Navarro Jr Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 5 9:00 am
777 Diego Barraza Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
778 Noah Baptiste Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 0
779 Jeremiah Poblete Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 7 9:00 am
780 Benny Salas Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
781 Itzel Contreras Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Eliteteam Monterey Jiujitsu 7 9:00 am
782 James Stocker Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
783 Julian Vassar Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 6 9:00 am
784 Isaac Maldonado Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Modern Warrior 8 9:00 am
785 Patrick Taylor Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 13 9:00 am
786 Omar Steyteyieh Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under NVMAW 11 9:00 am
787 Victor Bonilla Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
788 Parker Revers Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 11 9:00 am
789 Cole Stanford Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie 12 9:00 am
790 SAI MUKTEVI Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 13 9:00 am
791 Garrett Mays Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under NVMAW 12 9:00 am
792 Richard Lott Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
793 Andrew Chaves Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 11 9:00 am
794 Garrett Thompson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 13 9:00 am
795 Miguel Villegas Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 12 9:00 am
796 Dallas Esparza Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Sensei Studio 11 9:00 am
797 cavan collins Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 9:00 am
798 Kyle Schukei Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 12 9:00 am
799 Jonathan Zapata Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under AEG jiu-jitsu 12 9:00 am
800 Hassan ElDemerdash Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 14 9:00 am
801 Thomas Casey Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 14 9:00 am
802 Marco Zacarias Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ 14 9:00 am
803 jesse reynoso Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Catch MMA 13 9:00 am
804 Brandon Bichayda Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 11 9:00 am
805 Salvador Rosales Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 13 9:00 am
806 Erick Jackson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 12 9:00 am
807 Brendan Adame Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 11 9:00 am
808 Marquis Sandoval Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 4 10:00 am
809 Lazar Piro Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 4 10:00 am
810 Charles Tin Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 4 10:00 am
811 Ezathullah Baber Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 3 10:00 am
812 Derek Kennedy Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 10:00 am
813 DANIEL GARCIA JR Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
814 Miguel Villasenor Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 3 10:00 am
815 John Jacobs Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
816 Miguel Ortega Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Concepcion Academy of Martial Ar 3 10:00 am
817 Mansa AlHamza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 3 10:00 am
818 Nathan Shults Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 4 10:00 am
819 Kalen Jotojot Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 3 10:00 am
820 Abrahim Hassan Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 4 10:00 am
821 Prabir Parajuli Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu PMA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
822 Paydon Coats Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Sonora mma 3 9:00 am
823 Brandon Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie - Pleasanton 3 9:00 am
824 Jonathan Hale Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
825 Kirk Truehill Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 9:00 am
826 Ryan Finn Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 4 9:00 am
827 Jesus Castillo Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 9:00 am
828 Aldrin Roldan Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 9:00 am
829 Sean Tiner Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 4 9:00 am
830 Carlos Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Trifecta MMA 4 9:00 am
831 Tyler Dooling Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
832 Michael Huber Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Elite Team International 10 9:00 am
833 Brandon Bice Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu 10 9:00 am
834 Julian Schoder Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
835 Brock Garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up New Creation New Creation 10 9:00 am
836 Jose Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
837 Christian Hulbert Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
838 Paea Tukuafu Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 9:00 am
839 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 18 9:00 am
840 Ryan Elgarico Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 15 9:00 am
841 EMIR SANDOVAL Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 15 9:00 am
842 Bryan Vargas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 15 9:00 am
843 Leonardo Silva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 15 9:00 am
844 Alexander Wilson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 18 9:00 am
845 Cyrus Povoor Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 18 9:00 am
846 Jorge Arispe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 18 9:00 am
847 Tim Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 18 9:00 am
848 Chris Do Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
849 Michael San Nicolas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Elite Team International 15 9:00 am
850 Kelly Surrell Jr Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Sacramento 5 10:00 am
851 LEGEND COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 10:00 am
852 Zhewei Wang Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
853 Kashef Miller Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
854 LEGACY COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 10:00 am
855 Alexander Lashov Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 0
856 Stephan Sester Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 10:00 am
857 Ethan Rombawa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 6 10:00 am
858 Miguel Arroyo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 6 10:00 am
859 Justin Van Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
860 Gabriel Royer Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 0
861 Tyler Rush Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 10:00 am
862 Phillip English Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 8 10:00 am
863 John casem Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 8 10:00 am
864 Jesiah Tubby Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 10:00 am
865 Benjamin Stice Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
866 Avery Monday Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
867 Pradeep Arumugam Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
868 Anthony Olvera Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 10:00 am
869 Zach Tolentino Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Vacaville 11 10:00 am
870 Harley Davidson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Elite Team International 12 10:00 am
871 Jared Wade Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 10:00 am
872 Matias Heredia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 11 10:00 am
873 Ramon Cornejo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 12 10:00 am
874 Loris Bresolin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 11 10:00 am
875 Charles Coyston Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
876 Gabriel Guerrero Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
877 Nicholas Gentry Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 11 10:00 am
878 Caden Ryan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 12 10:00 am
879 Jimmy Padilla Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 11 10:00 am
880 Michael Ryaboy Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 12 10:00 am
881 Surbir Sandhu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
882 Tony Llamido Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Vacaville 16 9:00 am
883 Joseph siciliani Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 16 9:00 am
884 Juan Ordaz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 16 9:00 am
885 Nick Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 16 9:00 am
886 Aleko Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under NVMAW 16 9:00 am
887 Lazarus Gereke Couacaud Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 16 9:00 am
888 Oscar Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 16 9:00 am
889 Raviteja Penikalapati Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 16 9:00 am
890 Andrew Cardenas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 16 9:00 am
891 Austin Glushenko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 17 9:00 am
892 Edward Lee Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 17 9:00 am
893 Kyle Parsons Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under GracieFighter 17 9:00 am
894 Manuel Mejia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Elite Team International 17 9:00 am
895 Tommie Brown Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
896 Logan Morris Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Cesar Gracie 17 9:00 am
897 Maverik Wilson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
898 Triston Vilala Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 3 9:00 am
899 Daniel Her Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 3 9:00 am
900 Maxim Leo Lisitsyn Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Elite Team International 4 9:00 am
901 Brandon smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 4 9:00 am
902 Christian Orellana Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Concepcion Academy of Martial Ar 0
903 Robert Batson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 0
904 Orry Elor Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Ralph Gracie Walnut Creek Ralph Gracie 6 9:00 am
905 Chandler Ivory Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Ralph Gracie Vacaville 6 9:00 am
906 Francisco Ortega Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 19 9:00 am
907 Celso Velasco Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under West County BJJ 19 9:00 am
908 Cesar Santos Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 19 9:00 am
909 Christian Guerrero Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club 19 9:00 am
910 Angel Ortiz Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 19 9:00 am
911 Thomas Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 9:00 am
912 Kevin Adelsi De leon Rodas Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
913 Bryson Correia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
914 Andre Edwards Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 20 9:00 am
915 Yasert Ortega Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under UFC Concord, CA UFC Gym 20 9:00 am
916 Jose Leon Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
917 Mike Gianelli Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 1 10:00 am
918 Tyler Shew Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 10:00 am
919 Vincent Shields Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 10:00 am
920 Alec Baudanza Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 10:00 am
921 Jason Bowden Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 10 10:00 am
922 Victor Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 0
923 Adriano Dias Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 10 10:00 am
924 Donovan Bader Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 9 10:00 am
925 Jose Lucas Costa da Silva Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 9 10:00 am
926 Soc Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 9 10:00 am
927 Nicolas Thornton Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy 9 10:00 am
928 Francisco Barajas Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 10:00 am
929 Anthony Kuehn Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
930 Bashir Kazemipur Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
931 Gerson Oliveira Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
932 Tyson Lane Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Charles Gracie Modesto Charles Gracie 0
933 Guilherme Thury Mosqueira de Azevedo Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra
934 Miguel Aguiar Male Adults (18-29) Brown 208 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 0
935 Ramin Partovi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 2 11:00 am
936 Ray Ng Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 2 11:00 am
937 Christopher Estares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
938 Khesraw Noori Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 11:00 am
939 Justin Anabeza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
940 Jorge Vazquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 2 11:00 am
941 Muhammad Saifullah Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 11:00 am
942 Kyle Roach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
943 Zachary Frappier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
944 Frank Leyva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 5 11:00 am
945 Ian Jabour Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 5 11:00 am
946 spencer choi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 5 11:00 am
947 Navid Javan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 8 9:00 am
948 Jeff Lee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
949 Kai Adams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 9:00 am
950 Corey Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Catch MMA 6 11:00 am
951 Shane Derosier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Charles Gracie Ripon 6 11:00 am
952 Tyrone Maxey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under New Creation New Creation 6 11:00 am
953 Timur Nenaydokh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 0
954 Jordan Sares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 11:00 am
955 Sean Sandhu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 11:00 am
956 Mateusz Monterial Monterial Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
957 Kai Lin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
958 Hien Phan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 11:00 am
959 Joshua Kelch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under New Creation New Creation 14 9:00 am
960 Jonathan McDonald Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Elite Team International 14 9:00 am
961 Bryon Woods Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 14 9:00 am
962 Samuel Delaney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
963 Wael Alhamal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
964 Javier Ibarra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Elite Team International 7 9:00 am
965 Robert Meyer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under West Coast Athletics 18 9:00 am
966 Benjamin Kahae Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 18 9:00 am
967 Anthony Viveros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under StandAlone BJJ 18 9:00 am
968 John Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
969 Victor Zamora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
970 Jaime Chavez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
971 Justin Chu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
972 Jesus Ruben Guevara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 7 11:00 am
973 Marcello Isaac Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
974 Josh Henney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
975 Linkord Doucedame Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 10:00 am
976 Chris Ortuno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
977 Justin King Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Elite Team International 8 10:00 am
978 Kevin Hom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 11:00 am
979 Richard Leal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 4 11:00 am
980 DAVID MARISCAL Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
981 Shervin Dadvar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 4 11:00 am
982 Richard Broyer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
983 Tyler Ward Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
984 Ahmed Ghoneim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
985 Stephen Uyemura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG
986 Michael Howard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 5 10:00 am
987 Christopher Salcedo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
988 Jack Coyston Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under West County BJJ 5 10:00 am
989 Thomas Stern Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 10:00 am
990 Levi Kurtovich Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 10:00 am
991 Dan Hobby Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
992 John Sarmiento Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 8 11:00 am
993 Oscar Arriaga Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 8 11:00 am
994 Matthew Sires Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Paso Robles 8 11:00 am
995 James Bautista Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 8 11:00 am
996 David Mahoney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
997 Gilbert Maldonado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Modern Warrior 9 11:00 am
998 Ivan Galeano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
999 pat mcaninch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 9 11:00 am
1000 Timothy McCarville Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 9 11:00 am
1001 Eddie Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 11:00 am
1002 Gino Baranov Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 10 11:00 am
1003 Franklin Melendez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 10 11:00 am
1004 Julio Arteaga Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 11:00 am
1005 Jacob Lucchesi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 10 11:00 am
1006 Mike Takahashi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 10 11:00 am
1007 Taylor Willingham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
1008 Daniel Olson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
1009 Charles Howell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 11 11:00 am
1010 Christopher Haley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Team Cama 11 11:00 am
1011 Kyle Rening Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Speedy BJJ R1NG 0
1012 Ariel Jacob Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
1013 Errol Respicio Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
1014 Ray Juachon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 6 11:00 am
1015 Jovan Shapiro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
1016 Brandon Correa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
1017 William Zak Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
1018 Derrick Small Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 11 11:00 am
1019 Benjamin Cabrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 12 11:00 am
1020 John Lane Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
1021 Brian Moore Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 18 11:00 am
1022 Sean OGrady Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1023 Nathan Hartwell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 18 11:00 am
1024 CJ Leveque Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
1025 jerry Cearley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Stockton jiu jitsu academy 13 11:00 am
1026 Jeremiah Lloyd Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 13 11:00 am
1027 Vincent Vitale Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 13 11:00 am
1028 Toshi Miyatsu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
1029 Alexander Munoz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Elite Team International 14 11:00 am
1030 Kingston Fung Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 14 11:00 am
1031 Steve Forbes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
1032 Alex Chua Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 14 11:00 am
1033 Bret Crouthamel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1034 Adam Choy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 15 11:00 am
1035 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 15 11:00 am
1036 Rob Beneshan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 15 11:00 am
1037 Jonathon Michaud Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 15 11:00 am
1038 Jonathan Arellano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 13 11:00 am
1039 Sebastien Uhalde Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
1040 Bryce Kimball Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Modern Warrior 16 11:00 am
1041 remy smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 16 11:00 am
1042 Jonathan Beach Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Ralph Gracie Modesto 16 11:00 am
1043 Russell Jensen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 16 11:00 am
1044 Jason McNie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Team Alpha Bjj 16 11:00 am
1045 Robert Dortman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Elite Team International 17 11:00 am
1046 Anthony DeLa Cruz Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 17 11:00 am
1047 Minh Le Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 17 11:00 am
1048 Justin Miller Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 17 11:00 am
1049 Crispin Arzola Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Trifecta MMA 17 11:00 am
1050 Nicholas Baker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Modern Warrior 17 11:00 am
1051 Bill Hu Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 15 11:00 am
1052 Rich Stemmer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under New Creation New Creation 0
1053 Peter OLeary Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1054 Aidin Massoudi Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 14 11:00 am
1055 Ernest Hernandez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 14 11:00 am
1056 Thomas Georges Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1057 Josh Smith Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 18 11:00 am
1058 Jeffrey Surber Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 12 11:00 am
1059 Stepanos Saghbazarian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Sanctuary Gracie Garage 12 11:00 am
1060 Remil Asuncion Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Vacaville 18 11:00 am
1061 Ramon Duenas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 18 11:00 am
1062 Michael Hendricksen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 16 11:00 am
1063 Juney Cambria Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 16 11:00 am
1064 Antonio Sempronio Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ
1065 tom knox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 208 & Under Elite Team International 0
1066 Gurwant Singh Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
1067 Audrey Tseng Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
1068 Kaylen Parker Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
1069 Sasha Volos Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
1070 Ava Groves Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 2 12:00 pm
1071 Jacqueline Recendez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 12:00 pm
1072 Amber DeLussa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Elite Team International 2 12:00 pm
1073 Aleyda Trujillo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Peterson Grappler 2 12:00 pm
1074 Margaret Sun Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
1075 Nicole Monaco Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
1076 Jhoany Chong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat
1077 Karla Salgado Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
1078 Desirae Coniglio Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 2 12:00 pm
1079 Jazibel Vega Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 12:00 pm
1080 Amy Garduno Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 3 12:00 pm
1081 Jasmine Fallaha Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
1082 Arielle Fehrenbach Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 12:00 pm
1083 Mai Jacks Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Catch MMA 3 12:00 pm
1084 Teri Dortman Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Elite Team International 3 12:00 pm
1085 Maria Mise Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 3 12:00 pm
1086 Alejandro Galindo Lovell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
1087 Damian Chacon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 9 1:00 pm
1088 Cade Talmadge Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 1:00 pm
1089 fajia Tan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
1090 Trevor Mattox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1091 Jared Nash Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1092 Alfonso Vega Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Catch MMA 10 12:00 pm
1093 Camilo Durango Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Catch MMA 10 12:00 pm
1094 Sergio Scoles Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 10 12:00 pm
1095 Miguel Luna Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1096 Anthony Mesa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 10 12:00 pm
1097 anthony nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1098 Cornish Romello Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under New Creation New Creation 10 12:00 pm
1099 Fahmi Alkachak Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under AEG jiu-jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1100 Nik Darmali Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1101 anand anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Catch MMA 20 11:00 am
1102 Justin Casey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1103 Kevin Borbolla Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1104 Gustavo Torres Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 19 11:00 am
1105 Tyler Rush Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 20 11:00 am
1106 Quinn Mazza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 19 11:00 am
1107 Jason Travis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 19 11:00 am
1108 Noah Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 19 11:00 am
1109 Eric Cortez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Team Alpha Male 19 11:00 am
1110 Joshua Saldivar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
1111 Ge Chang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 19 11:00 am
1112 Alan Iannaccone Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Walnut Creek Ralph Gracie 19 11:00 am
1113 Daniel Navarro Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 6 12:00 pm
1114 Dexter Rivera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
1115 Nadir Fayazov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
1116 Julian Vassar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 6 12:00 pm
1117 Noah Russell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
1118 Victor Bonilla Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
1119 Bruce Burns Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under New Creation New Creation 6 12:00 pm
1120 Jonathan Morfin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Catch MMA 5 12:00 pm
1121 Jacob Fernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th planet Sacramento 5 12:00 pm
1122 Drew Graver Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 6 12:00 pm
1123 Javier Tinoco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 12:00 pm
1124 Yong Kuang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
1125 Isaiah Purugganan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 6 12:00 pm
1126 Noah Baptiste Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 12:00 pm
1127 Miguel Villegas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 8 12:00 pm
1128 William Walker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 7 12:00 pm
1129 Ulysses Esquivel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1130 Isiah Fimbrez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
1131 Michael Bernardi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under American Kick Boxing Academy San 7 12:00 pm
1132 Richard Lott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 12:00 pm
1133 Cole Stanford Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie 8 12:00 pm
1134 Patrick Taylor Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 8 12:00 pm
1135 Dallas Esparza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Sensei Studio 8 12:00 pm
1136 Hassan ElDemerdash Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 12:00 pm
1137 Justin Fernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fight Culture 7 12:00 pm
1138 Parker Revers Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
1139 Aytek Kanokov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 12:00 pm
1140 Devin Toth Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 4 12:00 pm
1141 David Cruz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 12 12:00 pm
1142 Hunter Hardenberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under GB Tarzana 12 12:00 pm
1143 Jonathon Tako Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
1144 JuJu Briones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 4 12:00 pm
1145 Connor Barnett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
1146 Brandon Williams Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
1147 Daniel Olson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
1148 Kevin Nyun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
1149 Kalen Jotojot Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
1150 Paydon Coats Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Sonora mma 4 12:00 pm
1151 Abrahim Hassan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 12 12:00 pm
1152 Patrick Haynes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 12:00 pm
1153 Ken Nelson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 12:00 pm
1154 Ryan Finn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
1155 Vincent Wilkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 9 12:00 pm
1156 Jesus Castillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 12:00 pm
1157 Ryan Grady Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1158 Malcolm Burton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Catch MMA 11 12:00 pm
1159 Paea Tukuafu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up AKA San jose 11 12:00 pm
1160 Michael Huber Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Elite Team International 11 12:00 pm
1161 Refugio Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
1162 Jose Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1163 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1164 Justin Aragon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1165 Ricky Cheung Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1166 joseph figueroa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 17 12:00 pm
1167 Aaron Melamed Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1168 Hen Sapir Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1169 Chris Do Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1170 Stanley ojano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
1171 EMIR SANDOVAL Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 17 12:00 pm
1172 Jason Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 17 12:00 pm
1173 Slade Ring Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 17 12:00 pm
1174 Ryan Elgarico Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 17 12:00 pm
1175 Bryan Vargas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 17 12:00 pm
1176 Miguel Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UFC Gym Sacramento UFC Gym 13 12:00 pm
1177 Anthony Olvera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 13 12:00 pm
1178 Thien Luu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Pasadena 13 12:00 pm
1179 Joshua Shults Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 13 12:00 pm
1180 Christian Guerrero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club 13 12:00 pm
1181 Andrew Campos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 13 12:00 pm
1182 Ian Morken Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 13 12:00 pm
1183 Anthony Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 12:00 pm
1184 Phillip English Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 13 12:00 pm
1185 Alexander Lashov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
1186 Marciano Pangilinan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 13 12:00 pm
1187 Francisco Ortega Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 13 12:00 pm
1188 Benjamin Kahae Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
1189 Matias Heredia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 14 12:00 pm
1190 Ramon Cornejo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under CastroMMA & BJJ (Ralph Gracie A 14 12:00 pm
1191 Andres Vazquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1192 Jared Wade Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 12:00 pm
1193 Michael Ryaboy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 14 12:00 pm
1194 Nathan Munoz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1195 Eric Castro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Pasadena 19 12:00 pm
1196 Tyler Shew Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 19 12:00 pm
1197 Andres Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 19 12:00 pm
1198 Rajanvir Chahal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 19 12:00 pm
1199 Maverik Wilson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
1200 Manuel Mejia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Elite Team International 15 12:00 pm
1201 Dylan Luebberke Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Insurgent Fitness Caio Terra Association 15 12:00 pm
1202 Caleb Beckett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1203 Storm Summers Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under YS3 15 12:00 pm
1204 miguel coyt zavala Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ronin jiu-jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1205 Christopher Clark Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1206 Alec Baudanza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 12:00 pm
1207 Micah Gill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CTA 15 12:00 pm
1208 Ethan Owusu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1209 Christopher Duke Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 19 12:00 pm
1210 Ali ElBadry Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Sacramento 15 12:00 pm
1211 Jason Bowden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 15 12:00 pm
1212 Tommie Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1213 Kyle Clark Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 16 12:00 pm
1214 Sean Tiner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1215 Theo Haig Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 16 12:00 pm
1216 Chandler Ivory Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Ralph Gracie Vacaville
1217 chris vickers Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1218 Donovan Bader Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 18 12:00 pm
1219 Brian Hancock Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Elite team Monterey 0
1220 Jose Lucas Costa da Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 18 12:00 pm
1221 Miguel Aguiar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra
1222 Cyrus Maher Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1223 Angel Chavez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1224 Marlon Cunanan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under New Creation New Creation 16 12:00 pm
1225 Brandon Matson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 18 12:00 pm
1226 Isaac Baires Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 18 12:00 pm
1227 Igor Demura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1228 Matthew Sires Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Paso Robles 18 12:00 pm
1229 Sohaib Ajmal Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 18 12:00 pm
1230 Juan Ibanez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1231 Eddie Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 0
1232 Anil Goswami Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1233 Erik Israel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 20 12:00 pm
1234 David Mahoney Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 0
1235 Jordan Sares Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 14 12:00 pm
1236 Jacob Lucchesi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 14 12:00 pm
1237 Kenneth Jenq Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 0
1238 Corey Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Catch MMA 0
1239 Hadi Alhussaini Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under AKA San jose 2 1:00 pm
1240 brandon agawa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
1241 Steven Saephanh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1242 Sahan Peiris Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1243 Nick Hooshmand Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1244 Anthony Yazaki Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1245 Robert Meyer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under West Coast Athletics 9 12:00 pm
1246 spencer choi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 1:00 pm
1247 Brandon Correa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
1248 brett baker Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
1249 Andrew Munds Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th planet Sacramento 3 1:00 pm
1250 Kristopher Floyd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
1251 Vincent Salinas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
1252 Michael Perez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
1253 Christopher Pena Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mata Leon combat club 3 1:00 pm
1254 DAVID MARISCAL Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
1255 Shervin Dadvar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
1256 Kevin Hom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 1:00 pm
1257 Jonathan Arellano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 5 1:00 pm
1258 Jason Avelar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 4 1:00 pm
1259 Richard Broyer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
1260 jerry Cearley Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Stockton jiu jitsu academy 4 1:00 pm
1261 Tyler Ward Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
1262 Stephen Uyemura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 4 1:00 pm
1263 Wayne Phillips Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 1:00 pm
1264 Dan Hobby Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
1265 Thomas Stern Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
1266 Brandon Banks Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
1267 William Mack Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
1268 Rich Stemmer Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under New Creation New Creation 7 1:00 pm
1269 Kryspin Turczynski Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Catch MMA 8 1:00 pm
1270 Gurwant Singh Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
1271 Josh Krist Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat
1272 Dennis Williams II Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
1273 Jim Harte Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
1274 Joe Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
1275 Richard Meade Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 20 12:00 pm
1276 Michael Ford Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Turlock Academy of JJ 20 12:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...