Please, wait...

Los Angeles is Close to a Sellout

SAN JOSE 2020 YOUTH

Santa Clara University ( Santa Clara )

DATE: 03/28/2020 APPLICATION DL: 03/22/2020

Register Before/On February 28th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

Santa Clara University Leavey Center

500 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95053

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $89  $69 Feb 7th
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $79 Feb 14th
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $99  $89 Feb 28th
Early Bird $99 $89 Mar 11th
Full Price $99 Mar 22nd

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Bryson Onu Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
1 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
2 Gabriel Ching Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
3 Kennon McCan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Pro Faction Pro Faction
4 Bryce Thepkaysone Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
5 Jose Badillo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
6 Joaquin Luna Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
7 Benjamin Timonera Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
8 Moises Lozano Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu
9 Noah Mora Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
10 Jacob ORNELLAS Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero
11 Tyler Murphey Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12 David Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
13 Sebastian Martinez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
14 Jackson Eddings Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
15 Liam Berman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
16 Jacob Pacheco Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
17 Zeddrik Pogue Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 The Arena Baret submissions / The arena
18 Russell Yee Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
19 Matthew Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
20 Ethan Barile Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy
21 Leo Trujillo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
22 Xavier Anderson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
23 Mathew Romero Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
24 Matteo Ginestra Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
25 Alessandro Auqui Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
26 Owen Bailey Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
27 Quentin Santiago Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 30-39 Mindset Martial Arts Caio Terra Association
28 Drake Green Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu
29 Ryder Collins Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
30 Carson Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym
31 Xavier Villaruel Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
32 Ford Liau Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
33 Grant Liau Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
34 Oliver Rowe Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
35 JUSTIN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
36 James Bareng Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
37 Jake Pereira Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
38 Diego Duenas Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ
39 Quentin Leon Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
40 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy
41 Elliot Ross Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
42 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
43 Kadin Mustille Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 CIA Paulista Thrive Jiu Jitsu CIA Paulista
44 Israel orozco Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
45 Aarav Bharat Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
46 Matthew Jen Kin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
47 Jeremiah Arroyo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero
48 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
49 Runxian Mao Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
50 Jackson Vu Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
51 Rex Tsui Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
52 Riffe Lawson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
53 Joshua Thai Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
54 Owenn Montemayor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
55 Karlo Teodoro Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
56 JOHN ORNELLAS Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero
57 Matthew Mathies Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
58 Maya Osorio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
59 Henry Liu Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
60 Ryder Fong Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
61 Roman Cabaccang Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
62 harper cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
63 Koa Trinidad Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
64 Asa Gong Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero
65 Nicholas Hee Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
66 DOMINIC YALUNG Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
67 Jameson Moore Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
68 Dominic Garcia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu
69 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu
70 Sunny Wedge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
71 Sam Wedge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
72 Ace Sidener Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
73 Alex Mourlas Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy
74 Lorenzo Snyder Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
75 Luis Cordero Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
76 Bjorn Matta Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
77 Benjamin Craft Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
78 Gavin Alandt Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
79 Brandon Chou Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
80 Devin Jacob Dimalanta Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
81 Kaden Kross Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
82 Caleb Frey Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat
83 Ethan Reyes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
84 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
85 William McConnell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
86 Rafe Dwinell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
87 Domingo Timonera III Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
88 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
89 logan tran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
90 Yosgarth Garcia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
91 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie
92 Aiden Terry Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra
93 Jalon Samonte Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
94 Kaiden Kingrey Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ
95 Thomas Song Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
96 Austin Navarro Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
97 Donovan Nuon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
98 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat
99 Lincoln Hines Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
100 Xon Burris Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
101 Dallas Mann Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ
102 Jaxson Mustille Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 CIA Paulista Thrive Jiu Jitsu CIA Paulista
103 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
104 Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu
105 Bennett Thomson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
106 Angelo Urabe Chavez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy
107 Mateo Delos Santos Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
108 Brett Sokhom Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
109 Evan Chevsky Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
110 Jackson Briggs Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
111 Isaac Aguilar Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
112 Kono Capuano Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Coalition 95 Coalition 95
113 Jaxson Frederick Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra
114 Brandon Lin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 50-59 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ
115 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
116 Marcus Barajas Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
117 Christopher Garza Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
118 Mustafa Rahmatullah Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
119 Matteo Punla Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
120 Tyler Lee Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
121 Gabriel Manyak Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
122 Luke Dymmel Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy
123 Isaac Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
124 Justin Jasper Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
125 Dan Schwartz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School
126 Thiago Castillo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
127 Alijah Ogbonna Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
128 Elmert Gabriel Meriales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
129 Joshua Mathies Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
130 Spencer Johnson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
131 Marshall Myers Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ
132 KOLIN Keyak Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
133 Logan Ohlmeyer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
134 Anthony Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
135 Jesse Briley Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
136 Daniel Magdaleno Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
137 Ian Sudaria Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Pro Faction Pro Faction
138 Samuel Williams Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
139 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
140 Adam Andres Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
141 Roscoe Juachon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
142 Dilan Patel Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu
143 Ronin Acosta Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
144 Charles Osborn Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos
145 Brycen Rivera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
146 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat
147 Oliver Likar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
148 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
149 Jaxon Samonte Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
150 Maddox Leon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
151 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
152 Anthony Lonero Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat
153 LEVI Keyak Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
154 santos tizoc Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie
155 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie
156 Jeffrey Pryor Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
157 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
158 Maddox Grilli Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
159 Kai Renta McKinney Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ
160 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy
161 Lukee Broadhurst Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ
162 Xavier Lopez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
163 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
164 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy
165 IAN Keyak Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
166 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy
167 Thaddeus Reis Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
168 Caleb Gratuito Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
169 Cyrus Ali Tamplen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
170 Johnathan Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
171 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
172 Adagio Williams Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
173 Cameron Li Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
174 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
175 Arthur Nechayev Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
176 Quinn Hung Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
177 Isaiah Joven Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
178 Nicholas Pascual Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
179 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
180 Gabriel Carrasco Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu
181 Timothy Ng Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
182 Tyler Ng Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
183 Mason Gartamaker Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
184 Anakin Mark San Juan Laanan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 50-59 Coalition 95 Coalition 95
185 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
186 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
187 George Hribar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
188 Radley James Abarrientos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
189 maxim sim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra
190 Hank Pereira Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
191 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School
192 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
193 Jalen Thepkaysone Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Orange 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
194 Caleb Kim Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
195 Griffin Matzen Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
196 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
197 Aleksandier Heath Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu
198 Emiliano Punla Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
199 Jacob Smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
200 Matthew Driscoll Jr Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy
201 Alexander Mangot Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
202 Noah Ferrel Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
203 Giancarlo Hubins Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
204 Thomas Luong Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
205 Robert Murphy Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu
206 Daniel Nunez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
207 Zackery Tiznado Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
208 Odell Montemayor Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
209 Javen Lam Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 130-139 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
210 Grayson Grilli Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
211 Wesley Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
212 Aiden Hastings Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat
213 Gavin Tseng Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
214 Niko Koperski Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
215 Andrew Marquez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
216 Sean Kelly Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
217 Jon Noble Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
218 James Otuhiva Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
219 Jared Huang Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
220 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
221 Patrick Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
222 Connor Palsgrove Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
223 Oliver Mundo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
224 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
225 Elyjah Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
226 Dillon Andres Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
227 David Robu Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy
228 Azaiah Navarro Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
229 Sami Khalak Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
230 Keahialoha Jack Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie
231 Joshua Habon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
232 Fisher Amabisca Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
233 Daniel Rivera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
234 Kyle Marquez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
235 Kevin Pineda Rios Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
236 Lukas Hines Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
237 Chase Alandt Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
238 Chase Wightman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
239 Ethan Chan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
240 Noah Solorio Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
241 Elijah Arroyo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero
242 Atreyu Daniel San Juan Laanan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Coalition 95 Coalition 95
243 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
244 Elijah Morales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
245 Noah Porter Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
246 Justin Tan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
247 Michael McCulloch Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ
248 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
249 Richard Vega Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
250 Zeke Deleon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ
251 Zane Deleon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ
252 Vinicius Tomé Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
253 Matthew Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 150-159 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
254 Benjamin Samuelson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
255 Kenshin Lin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ
256 Jared Perez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 90-99 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
257 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Green 150-159 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ
258 Joshua Mitchell Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 85-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
259 Dion Pautin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
260 Jaren Hori Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu
261 Jacob Yankovskiy Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
262 Dylan Drake Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 70-84 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
263 Cooper Hardman Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 70-84 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
264 Alex Gauge Lao Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ
265 Deven Luu Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
266 Tyler Cisneros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
267 Evan Dao Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ
268 Nykolas Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
269 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ
270 Adam Liddicoat Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School
271 Tadeo Aguilar Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 160-174 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
272 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
273 Kai Ledbetter Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ
274 Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
275 Noah Natividad Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
276 Fred Kang Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
277 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
278 Jose Guerrero Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 160-174 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
279 Henry Osborn Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 100-109 ATOS Modesto Atos
280 Edward Starr Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
281 Aric Heath Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu
282 Dylan Mason Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
283 Nathan Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Green 135-149 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
284 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ
285 Leonardo Silva Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
286 Jason Osborn Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 ATOS Modesto Atos
287 Hector Morales Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
288 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
289 Jonah Fogg Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
290 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
291 louis Benitez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
292 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 120-134 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
293 Oliver Boze Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 165-179 ATOS Modesto Atos
294 Iilahnee Abiang Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 Grey 30-39 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
295 Vesica Mallari Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Pro Faction Pro Faction
296 Bonnie Bodycomb Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
297 Abigail Mui Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
298 Madelyn Dull Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym
299 Naomi Argueta Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
300 Zoe Berman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
301 Ariana Kingrey Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ
302 Leila Garcia Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
303 Olivia Amabisca Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
304 Santana Castillo Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
305 Giuliana Punla Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
306 Yvaine Badillo Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Magalit BJJ Checkmat
307 Mila Poulin Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu
308 Ella Verstraeta Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
309 Lucy Avanthey Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
310 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
311 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
312 Isabella Zucker Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Pro Faction Pro Faction
313 Iris Mora Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
314 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
315 Maya Tan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
316 Chloe Kim Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
317 Lennon Ortez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat
318 aaliyah ogbonna Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
319 Leilani Ashton Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
320 Luka Juachon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
321 Aubrey Santana Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Tinguinha BJJ
322 Leah Caraan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
323 Jasarra Gonzales Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos
324 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
325 Sofia Calderon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu
326 Camila Saldivar Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat
327 Kayla Barile Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy
328 Hailey Monrroy Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
329 MIKAYLA CHATMAN Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89
330 Alexis Bailey Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Pro Faction Pro Faction
331 Valentina Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
332 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
333 Mila Comfort Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
334 Austen Virginia Otuhiva Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
335 Keira Hillman Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
336 Alia Collins Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
337 yuliana silva Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
338 Vanessa Spektorov Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
339 Ava Garcia Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ
340 Aasha Azad Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
341 Ximena Vazquez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
342 Rebecca Thai Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
343 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
344 Kiera Matzen Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
345 Camila Cordero Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
346 Sophia Parsons Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
347 Ava Caceres Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie
348 Katelyn Luong Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
349 Alyvia Jacquay Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
350 Alexis Romero Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
351 Angelica Nunez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
352 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
353 Ariana Martinez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
354 AUDREY Liddicoat Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School
355 McKenzie Robinson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter
356 Sonya Anderson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
357 Olivia Tan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
358 Jayme Bareng Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
359 Abigail Joy Lao Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ
360 Mariah Gutierrez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
361 Kiana Lien Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
362 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
363 Evie Chen Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
364 Taylor Drake Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
365 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
366 Antonella Reis Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
367 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
368 Tori Comfort Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
369 Sophia Antioquia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
370 Emma Dessus Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
371 Gina Garner Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
372 Juliana Garcia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ
373 Makaela Keslar Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
374 Amelia Frey Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat
375 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
376 Camila Aguilar Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
377 Joseelyn Guerrero Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
378 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
379 Akailia Mari San Juan Laanan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Coalition 95 Coalition 95
380 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
381 Marley Ortez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat
382 Anaya Zenad Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
383 Naaliyah Yap Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Checkmat Furō Checkmat
384 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy
385 Evie Kim Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
386 Kaley Teodoro Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
387 Hannah Consolacion Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
388 Sydney Abalos Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
389 Aubree Lewis Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
390 Karen Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
391 tirsa espejel Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu
392 ilani espejel Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu
393 Aaliyah Zenad Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
394 Alia Jo Pellacani Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat
395 Natalie Tan Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
396 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
397 Mikayla Putich Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
398 Nia Saechao Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
399 Kylie Johnson Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
400 Sarina Martinez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
401 Nicole Pascual Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
402 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
403 Shelbie Ernst Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
404 Mya Pelaez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
405 Daniella Starr Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
406 Kyla Joseph Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
407 Brianna Rodriguez Nunez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 American JiuJitsu Syndicate
408 Elizabeth Joseph Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
409 Dania Silva Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
410 Isabella Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
411 Isabella Thai Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
412 Arkaidian Kiara San Juan Laanan Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Coalition 95 Coalition 95
413 Nicole Dymmel Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Serao Academy Serao Academy
414 Liliana Grieff Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
415 Karina Morales Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
416 Molly Kendrick Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 ATOS Modesto Atos
417 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
418 Kara Wheaton Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
419 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
420 Kira Comfort Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
421 Aaliyah Zaballos Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
422 Nicole Juarez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
423 Shannon Cleary Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 CIA Paulista Thrive Jiu Jitsu CIA Paulista
424 Lixiao Xiao Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 145-159 Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
425 Ajayzee Zaballos Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
426 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
427 Megan Irwin Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 130-144 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
428 Emily Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Grey 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
429 Phynix Donesa Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 115-129 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
430 Cristal Alcaraz Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 115-129 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ
431 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra
432 Jessica Park Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
433 Kristy Wong Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy
434 Amy Shiah Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
435 Farah Allouch Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
436 Thalia Solorio Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
437 mariah bravo Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
438 rachel hernandez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
439 Casey Angel Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
440 Cayla McCoy Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
441 Catherine Rivera Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
442 Selena Pistoresi Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association
443 Sharne Cronje Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Bay Area Boxing
444 Jennifer Garcia de Alba Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
445 Alexandria Armstrong Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up American Kick Boxing Academy San
446 Emma Taylor Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
447 Anna Medina Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
448 Camille De Keyser Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie
449 Chelsea Cullen Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
450 Angela Costa Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
451 Savannah Taj Eldin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
452 Rebecca Reuben Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA
453 Tracy Pham Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
454 Gala Karnaukhova Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
455 Laureen Cruz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
456 Daniela Hernandez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
457 Hien Nguyen Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 108 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
458 Genesis Saucedo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 108 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
459 Felicia Lau Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
460 Ariana Chandra Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
461 Amanda Brundage Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
462 Cindy Esquivias Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
463 Erica Lee Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
464 Bridget Cotton Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Kugtar Kugtar
465 Desiree Foucht Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
466 Violetta Berlanga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
467 Jessica Gin Woo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under AB MMA
468 Jacklynne Janowicz Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
469 Laura Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 142 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
470 Sarah Greenberg Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 142 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
471 BRIANNA FISK Female Master 2 (36-40) White 108 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
472 Sarah Ahn Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance
473 Minjeong Kim Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance
474 Megan Books Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
475 ERICA ZUAZUA Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat
476 carolyn yeh Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 142 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
477 Stephanie De Freitas Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ
478 Erica VanderPorten Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
479 Rachel Matta Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
480 Maria Rebano Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 120 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
481 Shawn Ignacio Male Adults White 141 & under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
482 Patrick Duya Male Adults White 141 & under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
483 Max Vo Male Adults White 141 & under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
484 Jessie Senseney Male Adults White 141 & under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
485 Harrison Neff Male Adults White 141 & under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj
486 Ari Fay Male Adults White 154 & Under American Kickboxing Academy - Su
487 Gilberto Vazquez Male Adults White 154 & Under Edge Training Center Edge Training Center
488 Jacob LaCour Male Adults White 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
489 Robert Malka Male Adults White 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
490 Henson Duong Male Adults White 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu
491 Daniel Fitterer Male Adults White 154 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter
492 Phillip English Male Adults White 154 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ
493 Devon Singh Male Adults White 168 & Under Bay Area Boxing
494 Daelan Denenberg Male Adults White 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
495 Seena Ghafouri Male Adults White 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
496 Benjamin Van Scoy Male Adults White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
497 Ryan Dumatol Male Adults White 168 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy
498 Adrian Lara Male Adults White 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
499 Kyle Bentancourt Male Adults White 168 & Under Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu
500 Cyrus Abusaba Male Adults White 168 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
501 Matthew Rideau Male Adults White 182 & Under Bay Area Boxing
502 Richard Rodman Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
503 Matthew Walsh Male Adults White 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
504 Adrian Sandoval Male Adults White 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
505 Andres Abarca Male Adults White 182 & Under Rey Diogo Jiu Jitsu
506 Bob Dominguez Male Adults White 182 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
507 Ryan Caviani Male Adults White 195 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
508 James Tantoco Male Adults White 195 & Under Edge Training Center Edge Training Center
509 Julian Minuzzo Male Adults White 195 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
510 Zachariah Nagatani Male Adults White 195 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
511 Zack Gomez Male Adults White 195 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
512 Hien Phan Male Adults White 208 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
513 Ricky Richard Male Adults White 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
514 Eric Thewalt Male Adults White 222 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
515 Audie Puapastrana Male Adults White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
516 Charles Smith Male Adults White 222 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
517 Robert Soto Male Adults White 222 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
518 Gabriel Aseron Male Adults White 223 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
519 Austin Glushenko Male Adults White 223 & Up Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
520 Robert Pennuto Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
521 Teo gomez Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
522 Lucas dos santos gomes da silva Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy
523 Darius Levan Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
524 Eric Martinez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
525 Jhayden Calangi Andres Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
526 Omar Gutierrez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
527 Angel Ortiz Male Adults Blue 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
528 Charles Vuong Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
529 Jagr Alindajao Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
530 Matthew Heiden Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Bay Area Boxing
531 David Lee Male Adults Blue 168 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu
532 Bryan Nguyen Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
533 Andrew Varela Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
534 louis Benitez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
535 Mallik Begur Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
536 Alex Gronbach Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu
537 Nadir Zenad Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
538 alexander barba Male Adults Blue 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
539 Yesdaulet Izenov Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
540 Jonathan Holt Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Tinguinha BJJ
541 Wesley Hollingsworth Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
542 Jilles Soeters Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu
543 Brandon Doan Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
544 David Flor Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
545 Tony Comfort Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
546 Sam Morris Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
547 Edward Lee Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
548 Jaskirat Singh Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
549 jeffrey rizzo Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Bay Area Boxing
550 Jinyoung Kim Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu
551 Jason Wong Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj
552 Kobe Zixuan zheng Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu
553 Alex Undiano Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team
554 Quinton Silket Male Adults Purple 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
555 Vincent Shields Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy
556 Matthew Guffey Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
557 Marc Ojeda Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
558 Devante Bushey Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
559 Eduardo Davila Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team
560 Adam AbuShaer Male Adults Purple 195 & Under -not on list? We will contact u
561 Chris Curtis Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
562 Cody Porter Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
563 Paul Langston Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Evolve Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
564 Dexter Louie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
565 WILLIAM CHAN Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
566 Anthony Yazaki Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
567 Alex Lindberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
568 Dan Gallegos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
569 Kelsey Cody Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under West County BJJ
570 Xavier Puente Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
571 Richard Castillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
572 Ke Zhu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
573 Samuel Levin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
574 Stephan Kim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
575 Clark Beggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
576 Zachary Arnold Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
577 Christopher Riel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
578 Jay Zelenkov Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
579 Walter Mendoza JR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
580 Edwin Narayan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
581 Joseph Hoey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
582 Tim Gray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
583 Bobby Luu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
584 Hector Montoya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
585 Francisco Anaya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu
586 Blaine Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
587 Eric Greer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
588 Samuel Clark Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
589 ryan ching Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
590 Basil Donato Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
591 Cristian Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
592 Ryan Coy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
593 Aaron Rivera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
594 Kevin Walsh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Napa Valley BJJ
595 Ahmed Ghoneim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
596 Raymond Chi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ
597 Amit Gandhi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
598 Ryan Henriques Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
599 Jonathan Esquivel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
600 mike cruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
601 Jesus Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter
602 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
603 Walter Louie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
604 Dillon Ferdinandi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu
605 Andrew Vu Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
606 Cameron Dinnell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
607 Radley Abarrientos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
608 Rock Felder Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
609 Harry Clemente Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ
610 Keaton Andreas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
611 Braden Clements Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
612 Marcus Milton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under CTA
613 Isaia Faumui Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under American JiuJitsu Syndicate
614 Omar Kanawi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA
615 Sho Yoshida Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
616 Todd Kramer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 141 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
617 dave tint Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA
618 juan roldan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
619 Steven Tan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu
620 Stephen Govan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter
621 Jerry Muhammad Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
622 Dan Merlin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
623 Jordan Weathersbee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under West County BJJ
624 Sergio Trejo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
625 Gabriel Cera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
626 Richie Storelee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
627 Joseph Marquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
628 Michael Blas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
629 Martin Nguyen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes
630 Matthew Tirone Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ
631 John Chou Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
632 Ian Strouss Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu
633 Scott Charlton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
634 Ramon Duenas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
635 Carlo Teodoro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
636 Walter Mendoza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
637 Sandro Vivona Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
638 Hai Vu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
639 Ruben Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
640 David Joven Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
641 Vlad Karnaukhov Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
642 Aaron Kidd Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
643 Steve Forbes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu
644 Jeffrey Lin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu
645 Basilio Bogado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
646 Rodney Gonzales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
647 Aaron Barrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
648 James Molgaard Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
649 Paul DeLisle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
650 Chris Burke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
651 Rob Foster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
652 Olivier Yiptong Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
653 Mario Castaneda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
654 Pawel Dawidek Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie
655 Matt Porter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
656 Everett Rosette Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Charles Gracie Charles Gracie
657 Kyle Eddleman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Napa Valley BJJ
658 SERGIO RUIZ JR Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Kugtar Kugtar
659 Sal Lara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
660 Nathaniel Yuen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy
661 Anthony Rutherford Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
662 David Fernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
663 Jonathan Garfinkel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
664 Noe Cervantes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
665 Peter Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie
666 CARLOS CAPELA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
667 Pedro Lott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
668 Whitfield Fowler Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
669 George Foster Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Charles Gracie Redwood City
670 Vu Chau Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
671 Andy Gong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero
672 Robin Collins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
673 CHRISTOPHER JUAREZ Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
674 Gregory Bickham Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
675 Joe Ahn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ
676 clyde carter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ
677 Jason Osborn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
678 Colin Rognlie Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu
679 Matt Miller Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra
680 Jun Bato Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter
681 Matthew Samuelson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
682 Peter Rumble Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
683 Timothy Fagin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Coalition 95 Coalition 95
684 Vivek Kumar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
685 greg choy Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
686 Roger Barlow Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
687 Scott Schlegel Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 195 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
688 Brad de la Cruz Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
689 Curtis Simms Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 182 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
690 Jason Seto Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
691 Sherman Williams Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
692 Jarie Bolander Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 208 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
693 Vicente Villegas Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
694 Peter OLeary Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
695 Thomas Boze Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
696 Sandy Bowman Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Black 222 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
697 Jhoany Chong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat
698 mariah bravo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
699 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra
700 Genesis Saucedo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
701 Camille De Keyser Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie
702 Tracy Pham Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
703 Rachel Jager Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
704 ERICA ZUAZUA Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat
705 Lillian Rong Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat
706 Vernadette Ortiz Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
707 Ariana Chandra Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
708 Amanda Brundage Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
709 Cindy Esquivias Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
710 Rebecca Reuben Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA
711 Violetta Berlanga Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
712 Jacklynne Janowicz Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
713 Shawn Ignacio Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
714 Max Vo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
715 tommy tran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
716 Harrison Neff Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj
717 Ari Fay Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under American Kickboxing Academy - Su
718 Seena Ghafouri Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
719 Cyrus Abusaba Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
720 Audie Puapastrana Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
721 Gabriel Aseron Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
722 Gregory Cole Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Serao Academy Serao Academy
723 Darius Levan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
724 Jason Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj
725 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team
726 Frank Chen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
727 Christian Guerrero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club
728 Jesus Montoya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
729 Evan Look Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
730 Andrew Varela Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
731 Matthew Guffey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
732 Sergey Doroshenko Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
733 Dakota Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
734 Brandon Doan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
735 Marc Ojeda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA
736 Gabriel Cera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
737 Chris Curtis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
738 Cody Porter Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
739 Raymon Gutierrez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
740 Bruno Vetter Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Bay MMA & Fitness
741 Kenny Kho Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
742 Michael Sauls Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet Oakland
743 Ibraheem Naqeeb Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
744 James Liberato Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
745 Manuel Morales Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
746 spencer choi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy
747 Zachary Arnold Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
748 Ryan Dumatol Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy
749 Scott Charlton Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
750 Ramon Duenas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
751 Clark Beggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
752 Ryan Smith Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
753 Hector Montoya Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
754 Blaine Lopes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
755 James Aiono Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
756 Phil Tieu Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Napa BJJ
757 James Otuhiva Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
758 Todd Kramer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
759 Raymond Chi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ
760 Carlos Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu
761 Mark Macaspac Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
762 Eric Acosta Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
763 Rodney Gonzales Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
764 Olivier Yiptong Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
765 Stephen Govan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter
766 Kenneth Van Dyke Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Napa BJJ
767 Joseph Daly Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
768 John Pham Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
769 Guadalupe Bueno Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
770 Ivan Mendoza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
771 Pedro Lott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
772 Spence Myszka Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
773 Gregory Bickham Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
774 Jonathan Garfinkel Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
775 Matt Miller Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra
776 Timothy Fagin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Coalition 95 Coalition 95
777 CARLOS CAPELA Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
778 Brad de la Cruz Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
779 Curtis Simms Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Frontline Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Bryson Onu
Santino Galindo
Gabriel Ching
Kennon McCan
Bryce Thepkaysone
Jose Badillo
Joaquin Luna
Benjamin Timonera
Moises Lozano
Noah Mora
Jacob ORNELLAS
Tyler Murphey
David Gutierrez
Sebastian Martinez
Jackson Eddings
Liam Berman
Jacob Pacheco
Zeddrik Pogue
Russell Yee
Matthew Jimenez
Ethan Barile
Leo Trujillo
Xavier Anderson
Mathew Romero
Matteo Ginestra
Alessandro Auqui
Owen Bailey
Quentin Santiago
Drake Green
Ryder Collins
Carson Dull
Xavier Villaruel
Ford Liau
Grant Liau
Oliver Rowe
JUSTIN MANRIQUE
James Bareng
Jake Pereira
Diego Duenas
Quentin Leon
Dexter Bain
Elliot Ross
Jovanni Galindo
Kadin Mustille
Israel orozco
Aarav Bharat
Matthew Jen Kin
Jeremiah Arroyo
Juvenal Montemayor
Runxian Mao
Jackson Vu
Rex Tsui
Riffe Lawson
Joshua Thai
Owenn Montemayor
Karlo Teodoro
JOHN ORNELLAS
Matthew Mathies
Maya Osorio
Henry Liu
Ryder Fong
Roman Cabaccang
harper cruz
Koa Trinidad
Asa Gong
Nicholas Hee
DOMINIC YALUNG
Jameson Moore
Dominic Garcia
Jacob Rodriguez
Sunny Wedge
Sam Wedge
Ace Sidener
Alex Mourlas
Lorenzo Snyder
Luis Cordero
Bjorn Matta
Benjamin Craft
Gavin Alandt
Brandon Chou
Devin Jacob Dimalanta
Kaden Kross
Caleb Frey
Ethan Reyes
Forest Dull
William McConnell
Rafe Dwinell
Domingo Timonera III
Samuel Connor
logan tran
Yosgarth Garcia
Matteo Arriaga
Aiden Terry
Jalon Samonte
Kaiden Kingrey
Thomas Song
Austin Navarro
Donovan Nuon
Claymon Martin
Lincoln Hines
Xon Burris
Dallas Mann
Jaxson Mustille
JORDAN MANRIQUE
Ezekiel Gutierrez
Bennett Thomson
Angelo Urabe Chavez
Mateo Delos Santos
Brett Sokhom
Evan Chevsky
Jackson Briggs
Isaac Aguilar
Kono Capuano
Jaxson Frederick
Brandon Lin
Jamison Kerr
Marcus Barajas
Christopher Garza
Mustafa Rahmatullah
Matteo Punla
Tyler Lee
Gabriel Manyak
Luke Dymmel
Isaac Jimenez
Justin Jasper
Dan Schwartz
Thiago Castillo
Alijah Ogbonna
Elmert Gabriel Meriales
Joshua Mathies
Spencer Johnson
Marshall Myers
KOLIN Keyak
Logan Ohlmeyer
Anthony Hernandez
Jesse Briley
Daniel Magdaleno
Ian Sudaria
Samuel Williams
Benjamin Reese
Adam Andres
Roscoe Juachon
Dilan Patel
Ronin Acosta
Charles Osborn
Brycen Rivera
Samuel Jimenez
Oliver Likar
Christian Ramirez
Jaxon Samonte
Maddox Leon
Juelz king Brewick
Anthony Lonero
LEVI Keyak
santos tizoc
Carlos Carrera
Jeffrey Pryor
Ethan Amabisca
Maddox Grilli
Kai Renta McKinney
Oliver Bain
Lukee Broadhurst
Xavier Lopez
Baylun Perkins
Cole Stevenson
IAN Keyak
Dragos Robu
Thaddeus Reis
Caleb Gratuito
Cyrus Ali Tamplen
Johnathan Nguyen
Aaron Amabisca
Adagio Williams
Cameron Li
Sean Pan
Arthur Nechayev
Quinn Hung
Isaiah Joven
Nicholas Pascual
Jose Munoz
Gabriel Carrasco
Timothy Ng
Tyler Ng
Mason Gartamaker
Anakin Mark San Juan Laanan
Elias Gonzales
Bobby Hribar
George Hribar
Radley James Abarrientos
maxim sim
Hank Pereira
Omar Maldonado JR
Marshall Spektorov
Jalen Thepkaysone
Caleb Kim
Griffin Matzen
Cruz Bueno
Aleksandier Heath
Emiliano Punla
Jacob Smith
Matthew Driscoll Jr
Alexander Mangot
Noah Ferrel
Giancarlo Hubins
Thomas Luong
Robert Murphy
Daniel Nunez
Zackery Tiznado
Odell Montemayor
Javen Lam
Grayson Grilli
Wesley Tran
Aiden Hastings
Gavin Tseng
Niko Koperski
Andrew Marquez
Sean Kelly
Jon Noble
James Otuhiva
Jared Huang
Julian Lagunsad
Patrick Gonzales
Connor Palsgrove
Oliver Mundo
Aaron Villaruel
Elyjah Sanchez
Dillon Andres
David Robu
Azaiah Navarro
Sami Khalak
Keahialoha Jack
Joshua Habon
Fisher Amabisca
Daniel Rivera
Kyle Marquez
Kevin Pineda Rios
Lukas Hines
Chase Alandt
Chase Wightman
Ethan Chan
Noah Solorio
Elijah Arroyo
Atreyu Daniel San Juan Laanan
Tyson Tran
Elijah Morales
Noah Porter
Justin Tan
Michael McCulloch
Kaiden Rivera
Richard Vega
Zeke Deleon
Zane Deleon
Vinicius Tomé
Matthew Sanchez
Benjamin Samuelson
Kenshin Lin
Jared Perez
Jaden Marshall
Joshua Mitchell
Dion Pautin
Jaren Hori
Jacob Yankovskiy
Dylan Drake
Cooper Hardman
Alex Gauge Lao
Deven Luu
Tyler Cisneros
Evan Dao
Nykolas Sanchez
Damien Kingrey
Adam Liddicoat
Tadeo Aguilar
Govanny Duran
Kai Ledbetter
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao
Noah Natividad
Fred Kang
Aidan Masse
Jose Guerrero
Henry Osborn
Edward Starr
Aric Heath
Dylan Mason
Nathan Rodriguez
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Leonardo Silva
Jason Osborn
Hector Morales
Adrian Rangel
Jonah Fogg
Cesar Santos
louis Benitez
Kosta Alindajao
Oliver Boze
Iilahnee Abiang
Vesica Mallari
Bonnie Bodycomb
Abigail Mui
Madelyn Dull
Naomi Argueta
Zoe Berman
Ariana Kingrey
Leila Garcia
Olivia Amabisca
Santana Castillo
Giuliana Punla
Yvaine Badillo
Mila Poulin
Ella Verstraeta
Lucy Avanthey
Vanessa Morgan
Dalia Golubtsov
Isabella Zucker
Iris Mora
Arina Manrique
Maya Tan
Chloe Kim
Lennon Ortez
aaliyah ogbonna
Leilani Ashton
Luka Juachon
Aubrey Santana
Leah Caraan
Jasarra Gonzales
Emilia Amabisca
Sofia Calderon
Camila Saldivar
Kayla Barile
Hailey Monrroy
MIKAYLA CHATMAN
Alexis Bailey
Valentina Cammarata
Hannah Goudey
Mila Comfort
Austen Virginia Otuhiva
Keira Hillman
Alia Collins
yuliana silva
Vanessa Spektorov
Ava Garcia
Aasha Azad
Ximena Vazquez
Rebecca Thai
Brianna Rodriguez
Kiera Matzen
Camila Cordero
Sophia Parsons
Ava Caceres
Katelyn Luong
Alyvia Jacquay
Alexis Romero
Angelica Nunez
Kaliyah Fanene
Ariana Martinez
AUDREY Liddicoat
McKenzie Robinson
Sonya Anderson
Olivia Tan
Jayme Bareng
Abigail Joy Lao
Mariah Gutierrez
Kiana Lien
Kaiya Tu
Evie Chen
Taylor Drake
Ariel Vega
Antonella Reis
Bella Castellanos
Tori Comfort
Sophia Antioquia
Emma Dessus
Gina Garner
Juliana Garcia
Makaela Keslar
Amelia Frey
jenna hoppe
Camila Aguilar
Joseelyn Guerrero
Serenity Bjork
Akailia Mari San Juan Laanan
Madison Van Dyke
Marley Ortez
Anaya Zenad
Naaliyah Yap
Sophia Villar
Evie Kim
Kaley Teodoro
Hannah Consolacion
Sydney Abalos
Aubree Lewis
Karen Ortiz
tirsa espejel
ilani espejel
Aaliyah Zenad
Alia Jo Pellacani
Natalie Tan
Cameron Gutierrez
Mikayla Putich
Nia Saechao
Kylie Johnson
Sarina Martinez
Nicole Pascual
Yesenia Duran
Shelbie Ernst
Mya Pelaez
Daniella Starr
Kyla Joseph
Brianna Rodriguez Nunez
Elizabeth Joseph
Dania Silva
Isabella Cammarata
Isabella Thai
Arkaidian Kiara San Juan Laanan
Nicole Dymmel
Liliana Grieff
Karina Morales
Molly Kendrick
Amara Sofia Rodriguez
Kara Wheaton
Abigail Vega
Kira Comfort
Aaliyah Zaballos
Nicole Juarez
Shannon Cleary
Lixiao Xiao
Ajayzee Zaballos
Jazibel Vega
Megan Irwin
Emily Ortiz
Phynix Donesa
Cristal Alcaraz
Veronica Street
Jessica Park
Kristy Wong
Amy Shiah
Farah Allouch
Thalia Solorio
mariah bravo
rachel hernandez
Casey Angel
Cayla McCoy
Catherine Rivera
Selena Pistoresi
Sharne Cronje
Jennifer Garcia de Alba
Alexandria Armstrong
Emma Taylor
Anna Medina
Camille De Keyser
Chelsea Cullen
Angela Costa
Savannah Taj Eldin
Rebecca Reuben
Tracy Pham
Gala Karnaukhova
Laureen Cruz
Daniela Hernandez
Hien Nguyen
Genesis Saucedo
Felicia Lau
Ariana Chandra
Amanda Brundage
Cindy Esquivias
Erica Lee
Bridget Cotton
Desiree Foucht
Violetta Berlanga
Jessica Gin Woo
Jacklynne Janowicz
Laura Sanchez
Sarah Greenberg
BRIANNA FISK
Sarah Ahn
Minjeong Kim
Megan Books
ERICA ZUAZUA
carolyn yeh
Stephanie De Freitas
Erica VanderPorten
Rachel Matta
Maria Rebano
Shawn Ignacio
Patrick Duya
Max Vo
Jessie Senseney
Harrison Neff
Ari Fay
Gilberto Vazquez
Jacob LaCour
Robert Malka
Henson Duong
Daniel Fitterer
Phillip English
Devon Singh
Daelan Denenberg
Seena Ghafouri
Benjamin Van Scoy
Ryan Dumatol
Adrian Lara
Kyle Bentancourt
Cyrus Abusaba
Matthew Rideau
Richard Rodman
Matthew Walsh
Adrian Sandoval
Andres Abarca
Bob Dominguez
Ryan Caviani
James Tantoco
Julian Minuzzo
Zachariah Nagatani
Zack Gomez
Hien Phan
Ricky Richard
Eric Thewalt
Audie Puapastrana
Charles Smith
Robert Soto
Gabriel Aseron
Austin Glushenko
Robert Pennuto
Teo gomez
Lucas dos santos gomes da silva
Darius Levan
Eric Martinez
Jhayden Calangi Andres
Omar Gutierrez
Angel Ortiz
Charles Vuong
Jagr Alindajao
Matthew Heiden
David Lee
Bryan Nguyen
Andrew Varela
louis Benitez
Mallik Begur
Alex Gronbach
Nadir Zenad
alexander barba
Yesdaulet Izenov
Jonathan Holt
Wesley Hollingsworth
Jilles Soeters
Brandon Doan
David Flor
Tony Comfort
Sam Morris
Edward Lee
Jaskirat Singh
jeffrey rizzo
Jinyoung Kim
Jason Wong
Kobe Zixuan zheng
Alex Undiano
Quinton Silket
Vincent Shields
Matthew Guffey
Marc Ojeda
Devante Bushey
Eduardo Davila
Adam AbuShaer
Chris Curtis
Cody Porter
Paul Langston
Dexter Louie
WILLIAM CHAN
Anthony Yazaki
Alex Lindberg
Dan Gallegos
Kelsey Cody
Xavier Puente
Richard Castillo
Ke Zhu
Samuel Levin
Stephan Kim
Clark Beggs
Zachary Arnold
Christopher Riel
Jay Zelenkov
Walter Mendoza JR
Edwin Narayan
Joseph Hoey
Tim Gray
Bobby Luu
Hector Montoya
Francisco Anaya
Blaine Lopes
Eric Greer
Samuel Clark
ryan ching
Basil Donato
Cristian Hernandez
Ryan Coy
Aaron Rivera
Kevin Walsh
Ahmed Ghoneim
Raymond Chi
Amit Gandhi
Ryan Henriques
Jonathan Esquivel
mike cruz
Jesus Lopez
mike gianelli
Walter Louie
Dillon Ferdinandi
Andrew Vu
Cameron Dinnell
Radley Abarrientos
Rock Felder
Harry Clemente
Keaton Andreas
Braden Clements
Marcus Milton
Isaia Faumui
Omar Kanawi
Sho Yoshida
Todd Kramer
dave tint
juan roldan
Steven Tan
Stephen Govan
Jerry Muhammad
Dan Merlin
Jordan Weathersbee
Sergio Trejo
Gabriel Cera
Richie Storelee
Joseph Marquez
Michael Blas
Martin Nguyen
Matthew Tirone
John Chou
Ian Strouss
Scott Charlton
Ramon Duenas
Carlo Teodoro
Walter Mendoza
Sandro Vivona
Hai Vu
Ruben Smith
David Joven
Vlad Karnaukhov
Aaron Kidd
Steve Forbes
Jeffrey Lin
Basilio Bogado
Rodney Gonzales
Aaron Barrera
James Molgaard
Paul DeLisle
Chris Burke
Rob Foster
Olivier Yiptong
Mario Castaneda
Pawel Dawidek
Matt Porter
Everett Rosette
Kyle Eddleman
SERGIO RUIZ JR
Sal Lara
Nathaniel Yuen
Anthony Rutherford
David Fernandez
Jonathan Garfinkel
Noe Cervantes
Peter Sanchez
CARLOS CAPELA
Pedro Lott
Whitfield Fowler
George Foster
Vu Chau
Andy Gong
Robin Collins
CHRISTOPHER JUAREZ
Gregory Bickham
Joe Ahn
clyde carter
Jason Osborn
Colin Rognlie
Matt Miller
Jun Bato
Matthew Samuelson
Peter Rumble
Timothy Fagin
Vivek Kumar
greg choy
Roger Barlow
Scott Schlegel
Brad de la Cruz
Curtis Simms
Jason Seto
Sherman Williams
Jarie Bolander
Vicente Villegas
Peter OLeary
Thomas Boze
Sandy Bowman
Jhoany Chong
mariah bravo
Veronica Street
Genesis Saucedo
Camille De Keyser
Tracy Pham
Rachel Jager
ERICA ZUAZUA
Lillian Rong
Vernadette Ortiz
Ariana Chandra
Amanda Brundage
Cindy Esquivias
Rebecca Reuben
Violetta Berlanga
Jacklynne Janowicz
Shawn Ignacio
Max Vo
tommy tran
Harrison Neff
Ari Fay
Seena Ghafouri
Cyrus Abusaba
Audie Puapastrana
Gabriel Aseron
Gregory Cole
Darius Levan
Jason Wong
Alex Undiano
Frank Chen
Christian Guerrero
Jesus Montoya
Evan Look
Andrew Varela
Matthew Guffey
Sergey Doroshenko
Dakota Smith
Brandon Doan
Marc Ojeda
Gabriel Cera
Chris Curtis
Cody Porter
Raymon Gutierrez
Bruno Vetter
Kenny Kho
Michael Sauls
Ibraheem Naqeeb
James Liberato
Manuel Morales
spencer choi
Zachary Arnold
Ryan Dumatol
Scott Charlton
Ramon Duenas
Clark Beggs
Ryan Smith
Hector Montoya
Blaine Lopes
James Aiono
Phil Tieu
James Otuhiva
Todd Kramer
Raymond Chi
Carlos Hernandez
Mark Macaspac
Eric Acosta
Rodney Gonzales
Olivier Yiptong
Stephen Govan
Kenneth Van Dyke
Joseph Daly
John Pham
Guadalupe Bueno
Ivan Mendoza
Pedro Lott
Spence Myszka
Gregory Bickham
Jonathan Garfinkel
Matt Miller
Timothy Fagin
CARLOS CAPELA
Brad de la Cruz
Curtis Simms

Calculating rankings...

Brackets not final until Thursday


Please, wait...