Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Texas Open Gi Adults and Masters 2021

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 06/12/2021 APPLICATION DL: 06/07/2021

Register Before/On May 12th and receive a free rash guard!

 

Address

Comerica Center (NEW ARENA!)

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $79 March 12th
Supersave with Rash Guard $109  $89 April 1st
Early Bird with Rash Guard $109  $99 April 28th
Registration with Rash Guard $109  $109 May 12th
Registration $109 June 1st
Late Registration $119 June 6th

 

*Register for NoGi and get 25% off when registered for The Gi Event.

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

 

Health and Safety

COVID-19 Response

  • Face Mask use is mandatory at all times inside this venue (Except while compeeting).
  • 6 ft Social Distancing will be enforced. Please adere to lines and seatting distancing.
  • If any person attending the event feels any symptoms related to seekness, DO NOT attend. Refund will be issued.
  • If any person is categorized as risk group, please DO NOT attend to the event.
  • Mats will be disinfected between brackets.
  • Touch and contact areas will be disinfected regularly.
ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Ethan Esparza Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
1 Bennett Pierce Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
2 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
3 Waylon Dyson Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
4 Rafael Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 9:00 am
5 Cesar Martinez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 9:00 am
6 Kolton Howell Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
7 Elijah Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Fitness Fight Factory 3 9:00 am
8 Camden Karsch Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 9:00 am
9 Jr Phomma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
10 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 9:00 am
11 Nolan Phomma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
12 Theo Clemons Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
13 Jeffrey Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
14 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
15 Asher Jefferson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 9:00 am
16 Austin Kozda Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
17 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 9:00 am
18 Cullen Gunter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
19 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
20 Anthony Myhre Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 9:00 am
21 Cristian Woznicki Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 9:00 am
22 Luke Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
23 Jeremiah King Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 9:00 am
24 Lawrence Trotter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 5 9:00 am
25 Jackson Kephart Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
26 Josiah Huff Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
27 Gunner Steele Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 9 9:00 am
28 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
29 Warren Hornback Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
30 Shepard Strickland Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 7 9:00 am
31 Zane Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
32 Niko Votis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 GFT paradigm GF Team 7 9:00 am
33 Chase Adger Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
34 Raylen Romo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 LPMA 5 9:00 am
35 Davin Scoville Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
36 Calvin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
37 Sebastian Hudson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 8 9:00 am
38 Beau Carlson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 8 9:00 am
39 Marat Mints Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
40 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
41 Phoenix Winchester Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
42 Elliott Olona Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ The Grind MMA 5 9:00 am
43 Jayden Saxby Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
44 Emerson Wada Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
45 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
46 Christian Maestas Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
47 Hunter Tapp Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 9:00 am
48 Jax Valverde Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 10 9:00 am
49 Alexander Estrada Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 10 9:00 am
50 Finn Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 9:00 am
51 Jose Canales III Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
52 Parker Bellavigna Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie One 9 9:00 am
53 Gavin Hargis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
54 Lawson Crawford Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracieone 7 9:00 am
55 Wyatt Butler Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
56 Francisco Canales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
57 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
58 Colton Briggs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 9:00 am
59 Christian Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
60 John David Winchester Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
61 Elijah Carr Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
62 Chaz Toledo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
63 Daniel Paiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
64 Anthony Carr Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
65 Christian Jefferson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
66 Zane Haygood Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
67 Moses Moffett Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 2 9:00 am
68 Boone Hicks Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 9:00 am
69 Enrique Mercado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
70 Austin Colleps Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
71 Mason Jackson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 9:00 am
72 Jase Edwards Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 2 9:00 am
73 Logan Kim Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
74 Dean Guerrica Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 9:00 am
75 Jackson Sherwood Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 9:00 am
76 Preston Petty Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
77 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
78 Quincy Madeley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 9:00 am
79 Jesse Redden Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
80 Britt Strange Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
81 Canon West Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
82 Brooks Stockton Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 12 9:00 am
83 Deegan Shelley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 9:00 am
84 Landon Pitts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 14 9:00 am
85 Izaak Ayala Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 9:00 am
86 Dresden Pediford Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 9:00 am
87 William Merkin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 9:00 am
88 Austin Pitts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 12 9:00 am
89 Russell Gump Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
90 Kaiden Easley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 9:00 am
91 Amado Jacques Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 9:00 am
92 Marcus Toronjo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
93 Noah Jasper Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 9:00 am
94 Grayson Hackney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 9:00 am
95 Daxton Merritt Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 14 9:00 am
96 Leo Ferrario Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
97 Bennett Hackney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 9:00 am
98 Charles Saunders Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
99 Cal Herbert Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 14 9:00 am
100 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 9:00 am
101 Samuel Roberts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 9:00 am
102 Adler Atkins Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 9:00 am
103 Avin Blake Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
104 Kannon Jackson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
105 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
106 Kaleb noah Masga Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 4 9:00 am
107 Christopher Downes Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
108 Jayvien Cruz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
109 Burl Dull Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
110 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 11:00 am
111 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
112 Avery Sumodobila Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
113 Rankin Frausto Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Lone Star Academy 12 11:00 am
114 Beau Tena Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 11:00 am
115 Enzo Fatone Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
116 Rush Castilla Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 11:00 am
117 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
118 Hutson Heuring Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
119 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
120 Cash Karsch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 9 11:00 am
121 Hunter Heuring Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
122 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 11:00 am
123 Ashton Richmond Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
124 Liam Perez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
125 Vyom Patadia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
126 Ammon Burnside Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
127 Ayden Davila Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
128 Jackson Viquez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 11:00 am
129 Zachary Chemerisov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 11:00 am
130 William Miranda Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
131 Bear Garza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 11:00 am
132 Ryker Pickard Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 10 11:00 am
133 Jason McCune Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 11:00 am
134 Lukas Brown Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 LPMA 11 11:00 am
135 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
136 Elijah Richardson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 11:00 am
137 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
138 Bryson Castillo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 11:00 am
139 Liam Song Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 11:00 am
140 Timothy Oltmann Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ares Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
141 Joshua Tapp Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 11:00 am
142 Daniel Zetino Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
143 Giancarlo Makinde Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 13 11:00 am
144 Clyde Johnston Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
145 Colton Cash Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 11:00 am
146 Camden Wada Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 11:00 am
147 Noah Burns Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
148 Graeme Billings Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 11:00 am
149 Collin Waite Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 13 11:00 am
150 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 14 11:00 am
151 Andrew Gilliam Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
152 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 11:00 am
153 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
154 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
155 Hunter Ridley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
156 Long Rencher Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
157 Ethan Frisch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 11:00 am
158 Samuel McGovern Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
159 Jack Tena Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
160 Easton Hill Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 12:00 pm
161 Saint jones Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
162 Connor Walker Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
163 Hayden Fargo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
164 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
165 Gage Barry Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 1 12:00 pm
166 Kaige Little Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 11:00 am
167 Everett Reed Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
168 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
169 Naylor Joles Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie United 2 12:00 pm
170 Alex Mendivil Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
171 Lucas Richardson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
172 Amari Randolph Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 12:00 pm
173 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
174 Quin Mclean Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
175 Alexander Galvan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 12:00 pm
176 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
177 Trulyn Haggard Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 10 9:00 am
178 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
179 caio sainz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 12 9:00 am
180 Levi Guerrero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 12 9:00 am
181 Luke Talamantez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
182 Trey Hankla Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 12:00 pm
183 Spencer Petty Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 12:00 pm
184 Charles Lively Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
185 Austin Samford Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
186 Zane Miller Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
187 David Cruz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 12:00 pm
188 Samuel Salazar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
189 Dylan Antunez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 12:00 pm
190 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
191 Clayton Merritt III Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 4 12:00 pm
192 Gideon Miller Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
193 Cooper Wallace Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Richardson Gracie Academy 5 12:00 pm
194 Maxwell Ward Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 12:00 pm
195 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
196 Jeremy Coronado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
197 Kyran Chinn Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 12:00 pm
198 Hayden Hope Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
199 Isaac Elome Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
200 Elias Sutton Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
201 Orion Barrick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
202 Maddox Lapp Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 12:00 pm
203 Sergio Camarena Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
204 Luke Louis Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
205 Lincoln Jaso Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 8 12:00 pm
206 Dash Barrick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
207 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
208 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
209 Dalton Terrell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
210 Caleb Sajulga Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
211 Jorge Cruz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 12:00 pm
212 Lincoln Barron Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 12:00 pm
213 Caden Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Roberto Kaelin BJJ 7 12:00 pm
214 Angel Gibson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 12:00 pm
215 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 12:00 pm
216 Ian Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
217 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 9:00 am
218 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
219 Ricardo Acevedo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 9:00 am
220 Corbin Scoville Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
221 Jaxon Moore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
222 Reagan Moore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
223 Ashton Jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 12:00 pm
224 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 12:00 pm
225 Wyatt Hurt Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
226 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
227 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
228 Makenan Cowan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
229 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 12:00 pm
230 Jack Wiggs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
231 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
232 Roman Martinez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 9 12:00 pm
233 Charles Anderson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
234 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 12:00 pm
235 Harper Miyazono Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 12:00 pm
236 Kaden Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 12:00 pm
237 Tripp Harper Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
238 Benjamin Myhre Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 12:00 pm
239 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 13 12:00 pm
240 Alexander Flores Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 12:00 pm
241 Palmer Gump Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
242 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 12 12:00 pm
243 Knox Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 12:00 pm
244 Mason Colon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 12:00 pm
245 CJ Reyes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 12 12:00 pm
246 Mason Heuring Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
247 JD Richmond Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
248 Holden Pagnard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
249 Campbell Carlson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
250 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
251 Jude Reed Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
252 Weston Langley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
253 Coleson Harshman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 LPMA 12 12:00 pm
254 Ashton Johnston Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
255 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
256 Jaxon Stickney Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
257 Lucas Crouch Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
258 Dallas Scholl Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
259 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 14 12:00 pm
260 Jonah Parker Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 10 1:00 pm
261 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 12:00 pm
262 Cohen Miranda Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
263 Colton Landers Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
264 Giancarlo Barletta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 12:00 pm
265 Landon Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 11 1:00 pm
266 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 1:00 pm
267 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
268 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 11 1:00 pm
269 Keith Korando Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 1:00 pm
270 Paul Shin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 LPMA 12 1:00 pm
271 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 1:00 pm
272 Dylan Simpson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
273 Gage Pittman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
274 Tyler Meredith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
275 Jaxon Hoffman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 1:00 pm
276 Emery Rowley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 12:00 pm
277 Clint stroble Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
278 Rohan Singh Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 12:00 pm
279 Moises Marra Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
280 Abel Earley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 12:00 pm
281 Donovan Nobles Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
282 Kade Leal Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Aloisio Silva Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
283 Riley Branch Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 140+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
284 Sufiyan Mian Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 140+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
285 Emory Compton Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 13 1:00 pm
286 Vintage jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
287 Dorian Garcia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
288 Julian Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
289 Connor Stallmer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
290 Gavin Hambly Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 13 1:00 pm
291 Keygan Bumpus Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 12:00 pm
292 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
293 Brady Chavira Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
294 Austin Ridley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 12:00 pm
295 Aaron Lane Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 12:00 pm
296 Brooks Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
297 carlos sainz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 13 12:00 pm
298 Colton Hurst Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 13 12:00 pm
299 Tristan Ash Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 110-119 Carlos Muchado The Colony
300 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
301 Coleman Crump Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
302 Jackson Parent Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
303 Jeremiah Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
304 Mason Maxwell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
305 Gavin Do Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 14 1:00 pm
306 Andreas Frazier Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 LPMA 14 1:00 pm
307 Isaiah Minshall Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 1:00 pm
308 Timothy Beck Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 1:00 pm
309 Aiden Putman Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 10 1:00 pm
310 Hayden Connell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 1:00 pm
311 Ryan McCleskey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 10 1:00 pm
312 Sean Smithers Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
313 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
314 Ryan Reavey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
315 Pruitt Fuller Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
316 jaxson Lapp Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 12:00 pm
317 Cameron Childress Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
318 Andrew Romo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 LPMA 14 12:00 pm
319 Gus Davis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 1:00 pm
320 Salvador Lomeli Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
321 James Painter Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
322 Cameron Tran Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 1:00 pm
323 Andrew Downes Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
324 william sallaway Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
325 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 1:00 pm
326 Conor Kummer Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
327 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 1:00 pm
328 Kane Bublitz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 MSA MSA 8 1:00 pm
329 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
330 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
331 Anthony Marcelo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 8 1:00 pm
332 Varis Green III Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 1:00 pm
333 Wesley Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie United 8 1:00 pm
334 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
335 Landon Song Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
336 Tanay Munugala Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 1:00 pm
337 Caleb Tapp Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 1:00 pm
338 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
339 Hayden Holzwarth Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
340 Dino Anovini Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 1:00 pm
341 Domenico Palazzo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
342 Noah Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie United 3 1:00 pm
343 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
344 Brandon Marcus Stafford Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
345 Myles Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
346 Quentin Kubajak Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
347 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 1:00 pm
348 Elijah Love Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 1:00 pm
349 Charles Scrappy Alvarez III Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 9 1:00 pm
350 Colt Brown Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
351 Landon Benink Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 9 1:00 pm
352 Cohen Patterson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 9 1:00 pm
353 Gunnar Leal Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
354 Sujan Isaac gautam Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
355 Anthony Salisbury Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 American Killer Bees 9 1:00 pm
356 Ethan Davidson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 SFS MMA SFS MMA 9 1:00 pm
357 Austin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
358 Malachi Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 1:00 pm
359 Xavier Avitia Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
360 Aahil Cunningham Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 1:00 pm
361 Keagan Justus Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
362 Jose Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
363 Griffin Young Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 1:00 pm
364 Tyson Abuata Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 2 1:00 pm
365 Jayden Smith Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
366 Noah Stipe Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 1:00 pm
367 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
368 Cajetan Keoni Sajulga Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
369 Roman Gunderson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 1:00 pm
370 Aedon Dorman Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
371 Lukas Mermingez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 KSJJ 5 1:00 pm
372 Paul Ewing Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
373 Patrick Kuypers Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
374 Rhett Turner Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 MSA MSA 5 1:00 pm
375 Diego Viquez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
376 Miguel Urbina Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
377 Daniel Jr Salazar Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
378 James Hamilton Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 1:00 pm
379 Gavin Langer Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
380 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 1:00 pm
381 Kyle Oltmann Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Ares Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
382 Connor Fogarty Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 1:00 pm
383 Zander Kubajak Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 7 1:00 pm
384 Swade Jackson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie United 7 1:00 pm
385 Wyatt Richardson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 1:00 pm
386 Jackson Matus Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 1:00 pm
387 Miles Miller Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 1:00 pm
388 Max Francis Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 1:00 pm
389 Julius Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
390 Martin Santiago Gutierrez Lazo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
391 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 1:00 pm
392 JEREMY RILLERA Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Kingdom Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
393 KHYSON TONEY Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
394 Hudson Chandler Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
395 Travis Larson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 13 1:00 pm
396 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
397 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
398 Robby Downes Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
399 Gabriel Perry Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 LPMA 2 2:00 pm
400 Dylan Tolliver Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 2 2:00 pm
401 Maximus Coj Lo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
402 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
403 Alejandro E Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
404 Steven Torres Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 4 2:00 pm
405 Ethan Selden Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
406 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 4 2:00 pm
407 gabe swogger Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Morumbi Academy R1NG 4 2:00 pm
408 Michael Mora Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
409 Lukus Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
410 Marcus Kim Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
411 Isaiah Amaya Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
412 Kyler Griffin Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 2:00 pm
413 Ollie Lorenz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
414 Keegan Rouse Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
415 Cesar Barragan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
416 Justin Salazar Jimenez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
417 Israel Savala Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
418 Connor McMichael Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
419 Blake Kitchens Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 2:00 pm
420 Matthew Mayfield Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 2:00 pm
421 Tyler Paxton Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 The Grind MMA 3 2:00 pm
422 Layton Griffin Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory
423 Connor Gunderson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 225+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
424 Jordan Langer Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
425 AJ Flory Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 VA Academy Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
426 Baelar Lamar Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Vera Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
427 Joseph Bales Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
428 Ben Page Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 4 2:00 pm
429 Tristan Richardson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
430 Caden Moore Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
431 tristan sainz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
432 Dante Leal Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
433 Evan Lestage Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Round Rock 2 2:00 pm
434 Jett Thompson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy 2 2:00 pm
435 Khamren Toney Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
436 Colby Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
437 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 2:00 pm
438 Ryan Downes Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 2:00 pm
439 Michael Sainz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
440 Anthony Mermingez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 KSJJ 6 2:00 pm
441 Diego Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
442 Gray Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 2:00 pm
443 Luke Isensee Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
444 Ethan Housewright Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
445 Mateo Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
446 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
447 Abigail Phifer Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 3 10:00 am
448 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
449 Aria Chinn Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
450 Macey Maxwell Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
451 Mia Truong Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
452 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 2 10:00 am
453 Madison Filippelli Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
454 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
455 Kamila Cuellar Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
456 Jayden Winchester Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 10:00 am
457 Haylee Fargo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
458 Marley Melander Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 10:00 am
459 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
460 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
461 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 10:00 am
462 Ivanna Romo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 5 10:00 am
463 Lucy Rose Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
464 Betsy sturdivant Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie One 5 10:00 am
465 Avery Rowley Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
466 Ariana Linan Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
467 Arieana Human Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
468 Giselle Valverde Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 2 10:00 am
469 Makenna Mccabe Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
470 Natalee Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Independent 1 10:00 am
471 Kate Waters Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
472 Madison Hankla Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
473 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 1 10:00 am
474 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
475 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
476 Aubrey Adetimirin Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 10:00 am
477 Kennedy Trotter Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 6 10:00 am
478 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
479 Trinidi Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
480 Cameron Sajulga Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
481 Anaya Pilgrim Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 10:00 am
482 Brooklyn Steele Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 10:00 am
483 Arya Vargo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
484 Carlin Frazier Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
485 Vangmayi Munugala Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 10:00 am
486 Ruby Terrell Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
487 Graceland Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
488 Emery Pedersen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
489 Maile Mauga Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
490 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 10:00 am
491 Kate Sturdivant Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie One 6 10:00 am
492 Jemma Reyes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 10:00 am
493 Rachelle Garza Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 10:00 am
494 Clare Bennett Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
495 Ava Delgado Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 6 10:00 am
496 Isabella Chavira Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
497 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
498 Veda Nair Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
499 Solana White Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
500 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
501 McKenzie Winchester Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
502 Sophia Pratt Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
503 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
504 Emilia Daddario Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 10:00 am
505 Mazie Nunnallee Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
506 Rosetta Lane Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
507 Devi Gautam Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
508 Emily Rowley Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
509 Maritza Herrera Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
510 Bailee Harrington Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
511 Lily Rayne Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
512 Brooke Comrie Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
513 Kinzie Thornton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
514 Madelyn Moffett Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 8 10:00 am
515 Kalee Melo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Spartan Fit MMA 8 10:00 am
516 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 10:00 am
517 Giulia Velez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 10:00 am
518 Emma Betzinger Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
519 Kaylee Martinez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 10:00 am
520 Cadence Jacobs Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
521 Mia Miller Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
522 Alivia Gibson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 10:00 am
523 Isabella Silva Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 10:00 am
524 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 7 10:00 am
525 Sabrina Curry Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
526 Katrina Eppler Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
527 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
528 Raina Tumminello Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
529 Lillian Melander Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 10:00 am
530 Sofia Romo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 12 10:00 am
531 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
532 Brynlee Hempstead Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 10:00 am
533 Ellie Hurst Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 12 10:00 am
534 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
535 Autumn Lewis Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
536 Vivienne Spencer Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 10:00 am
537 Chandler Pannell Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 10:00 am
538 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
539 Vivianne Lilley Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 10:00 am
540 Bella Lopez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
541 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
542 Tiana Jackson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie United 11 10:00 am
543 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
544 Baileigh Kitchens Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 10:00 am
545 Gabrielle Garza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 10:00 am
546 Aaliyah Ceballos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
547 Rebekah Jones Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
548 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
549 Raylynn Crabb Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
550 Libby Collins Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
551 Gabriella Hyatt Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
552 Mia RAMIREZ Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
553 Kylie Thornton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
554 Riley Horn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 10:00 am
555 Alana Chounlamany Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
556 Kennedy Hallmark Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 10:00 am
557 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
558 Bella Vo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
559 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
560 Jaelynn Segundo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
561 Megan Hart Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Dragonfly Martial Arts 14 10:00 am
562 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 10:00 am
563 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 10:00 am
564 Cambria Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
565 Brooklynne Hempstead Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 10:00 am
566 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 10:00 am
567 Zoey Parker Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 14 10:00 am
568 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
569 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
570 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
571 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 10:00 am
572 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
573 Eva Camarena Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
574 Logan Johnston Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
575 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
576 Shayla Avendano Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 11:00 am
577 valerie Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 11:00 am
578 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
579 Lyah Miguel Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
580 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
581 Victoria Zetino Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
582 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 11:00 am
583 Evalyn Russell Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
584 Safia Mian Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
585 Aniyah Keohaname Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
586 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
587 Noah Kate Kovach Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
588 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
589 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 1 11:00 am
590 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
591 Katherine Galleposo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Dreadnought 3 11:00 am
592 Brooklynne Ford Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
593 Katherine Lo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
594 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 jjwl 3 11:00 am
595 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
596 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
597 Abbigail Staples Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 11:00 am
598 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
599 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 130+ Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
600 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
601 Annaliese Jamison Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
602 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 11:00 am
603 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
604 Hailey Lochridge Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 11:00 am
605 Yezley Acosta Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Gracie Barra El Paso Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
606 Holly Gunderson Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
607 Yvette Maysonet Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
608 Madison Orr Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 11:00 am
609 Xanth Oden Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160+ Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
610 Preslee Branch Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
611 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 11:00 am
612 Emily Kummer Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 11:00 am
613 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 11:00 am
614 Sarah De la Pena Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
615 Tais Viacheslavov Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
616 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
617 Caitlin Fuller Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
618 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
619 Sophia Thompson Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
620 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 11:00 am
621 LoraLee Duncan Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 7 11:00 am
622 Haleigh Meshell Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
623 Annika myhre Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 11:00 am
624 KHAILEY TONEY Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
625 Sofia Delgado Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 7 11:00 am
626 Haven Binyon Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 11:00 am
627 Aubree Schubert Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
628 Selena Brooks Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 11 4:00 pm
629 Duyen Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 4:00 pm
630 Sabrina Henson Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
631 Melissa Calderon Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
632 Makenzie Zarate Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
633 Paige Patton Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
634 Haley Maxwell Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
635 Marianne Dodd Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 4:00 pm
636 Ayda Negash Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 4:00 pm
637 Christina DeAmicis Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 2:00 pm
638 Kaden Bjerke Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie One 8 2:00 pm
639 Marilu Delgadillo Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
640 Denise lynett Munoz Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up RGVFC BJJ 10 4:00 pm
641 Brianne Walker Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 4:00 pm
642 Tamika Lamb Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
643 Kandace Landreneau Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
644 Ashlynn Campbell Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
645 Laylah Watkins Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
646 Jordan SierraSmith Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
647 Elisabeth Robles Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
648 Sofia Delgado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 8 2:00 pm
649 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
650 Mona Bailey Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
651 Megan Dillman Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Brazos Valley Mixed Martial Arts 7 2:00 pm
652 Vez Durante Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
653 Erika Moore Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
654 Danielle Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
655 Blair Lane Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 4:00 pm
656 Jennifer King Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 9 4:00 pm
657 Christina Harrington Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
658 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
659 Kristina Larmer Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
660 Sarah Winchester Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 2:00 pm
661 Megan Ned Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 2:00 pm
662 Phylicia Chapman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Zilla Bjj 8 4:00 pm
663 Rachel Daugherty Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 4:00 pm
664 Elizabeth Craver Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 8 4:00 pm
665 Maryna Matorina Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 4:00 pm
666 Kerynne Satterfield Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 2:00 pm
667 Samantha Norcross Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
668 Rona Santiano Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 10 2:00 pm
669 Mary Novas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under LPMA 10 2:00 pm
670 Katherine Bucy Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
671 Clare Bensh Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
672 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
673 Amanda Englestad Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 7 2:00 pm
674 Wilson Nichols Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 2 5:00 pm
675 Jordy Muniz Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 5:00 pm
676 Courtland Carpenter Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
677 Tres Young Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under VA Academy Checkmat
678 Jarrel Jefferson Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 5:00 pm
679 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
680 Markell Rogers Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 5:00 pm
681 Arian Moridani Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
682 James Bishop Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 5:00 pm
683 Seth Wynn Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Flux MMA 11 5:00 pm
684 Ahmed Abdalla Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 5:00 pm
685 Brennan Pound Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 5:00 pm
686 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
687 Kordel France Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 5:00 pm
688 Robert Cao Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
689 Joshua Davidson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 5:00 pm
690 Carlos Lucio Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 5 5:00 pm
691 Mark Ellis Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under KSJJ 5 5:00 pm
692 Jake Dubuisson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
693 Randy Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 5:00 pm
694 James Murray Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 5 5:00 pm
695 Darron Tharp Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
696 Jared Garay Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 5:00 pm
697 Henry Stoltzfus Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 5:00 pm
698 Tristan Garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 5:00 pm
699 Reed Murphy Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 5:00 pm
700 justin hooker Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 6 5:00 pm
701 Abdulaziz Jibril Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
702 Christopher Gray Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 6 5:00 pm
703 Pranjal Devkota Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 6 5:00 pm
704 Jon DeAmicis Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 5:00 pm
705 Christopher Danko Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
706 Hunter Reyna Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
707 Dylon Penick Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 12 5:00 pm
708 Isaias Ortiz Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 12 5:00 pm
709 Maxwell Parker Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
710 Andrew Ward Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 12 5:00 pm
711 Christopher Fisher Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 12 5:00 pm
712 Joe Wiseman Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
713 nicolas madero ferro Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
714 Akrom Yeltayev Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
715 Jonathan Carranza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 4:00 pm
716 Joannis Cristales Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 4:00 pm
717 Beau Waskom Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 4:00 pm
718 Malick Ndiaye Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
719 James Ian Gilliam Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
720 Travis Gibson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 4:00 pm
721 Travis Carrington Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 13 4:00 pm
722 Brandon Leal Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 4:00 pm
723 Dalynn Borges Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 4:00 pm
724 Gustavo Dos Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 4:00 pm
725 Jesus Castrejon Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
726 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
727 John Metz Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
728 Drake Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
729 Kenyon Railey Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
730 Eric Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 5:00 pm
731 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 10 5:00 pm
732 Kyler Gregory Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
733 Patrick Sullivan Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
734 Austin Holifield Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 5:00 pm
735 Kevin Ly Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
736 Ryan Arkkelin Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 5:00 pm
737 Nicholas Stott Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
738 Brett Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 12 4:00 pm
739 Nathan Malloy Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
740 Latham Johnson Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 12 4:00 pm
741 Jesus Ontiveros Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 12 4:00 pm
742 Ryan Bascue Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
743 Vincent Rosales Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
744 Cory Kick Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 4:00 pm
745 Brady Ramey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
746 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
747 Juan Rios Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 2 4:00 pm
748 Gustavo Bruno Dos Santos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 4:00 pm
749 James Earley Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
750 Ross Downes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 4:00 pm
751 Ian Ambrose Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 2 4:00 pm
752 Alfonso Secaida Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 4:00 pm
753 Christian Lorenzo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
754 warren Asire Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 1 4:00 pm
755 Benjamin Su Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 4:00 pm
756 Adan Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
757 Albert Salinas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SOTX BJJ 1 4:00 pm
758 Sam Navarro Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite Combat Systems Elite Combat Systems 1 4:00 pm
759 Lane KiddSharkey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
760 Eric Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
761 Dorian Dayton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
762 Aaron Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
763 Lucas Girao Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
764 Camilo Latorre Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 3:00 pm
765 Angel Vega Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
766 Tyler Taveira Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 3:00 pm
767 Jairo Franco Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 3:00 pm
768 Sean Edrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 3:00 pm
769 Ted Gates Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 3:00 pm
770 Julien vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 3:00 pm
771 Justin Holloway Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 3:00 pm
772 David Buis Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
773 Samuel Crissey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 4:00 pm
774 Eduardo Elizondo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 4:00 pm
775 Andrew Drais Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
776 Romello Chandler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
777 Guillermo Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 4:00 pm
778 Nestor Balboa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
779 Michael Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
780 Oscar Mercedes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
781 Fabian Molina Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
782 Cody Lehr Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
783 Tito Valentin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
784 Daniel Bicheler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
785 John Suh Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
786 Adam Carrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
787 doyle cohen Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
788 Ryan Everest Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 2:00 pm
789 Aric Mercado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under The Grind MMA 9 2:00 pm
790 Danny Pomaski Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double Five Dallas 9 2:00 pm
791 Kevin Bendezu Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 9 2:00 pm
792 Ricardo Munguia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
793 Seth Kaelin Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Roberto Kaelin BJJ 9 2:00 pm
794 david johnson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
795 Steven Hand Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 2:00 pm
796 Rafael Silva Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
797 Dylan Kastelic Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
798 Michael Reutzel Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
799 Jeffrey Carter Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Keller Elite Martial Arts Keller Elite Martial Arts 14 2:00 pm
800 Ralph Payne Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 2:00 pm
801 Ryan Preciado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 1 5:00 pm
802 Boman Tokioka Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
803 Tyler Stamps Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 5:00 pm
804 Wendell Martin Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
805 Ronald Tiano Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 5:00 pm
806 Marlon Tanaka Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 2:00 pm
807 Steffen Banta Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
808 Matheus Galvao Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
809 Antonio Ortiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
810 Daniel Acosta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Gracie Barra El Paso Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
811 jay phomma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
812 Dustin Sharpless Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 8 3:00 pm
813 Julio Mulero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
814 Corey Raney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
815 Jose Santos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
816 Alan Alfano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
817 Jay McCreary Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
818 Tim Reynolds Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
819 Aaron Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
820 Paul Villarreal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Lake Highlands 9 3:00 pm
821 Zach Wright Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 3:00 pm
822 Carlos Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
823 Jay Cain Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
824 Kendall Jackson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 3:00 pm
825 Rodrigo Alcayaga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 3:00 pm
826 Parker Toliver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 3:00 pm
827 Cameron Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 2 5:00 pm
828 Emmanuel Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 5:00 pm
829 Oliver Villagomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Double Five Dallas 2 5:00 pm
830 Caesar Ward Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 5:00 pm
831 Sami Chbani Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 3:00 pm
832 Hector Miranda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
833 Sangote Ulupano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 3:00 pm
834 Garis Medina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 3:00 pm
835 James Do Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Roger Gracie Academy - Plano TX RGA - Roger Gracie Academy 10 3:00 pm
836 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 10 3:00 pm
837 Carlos Jimenez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
838 Chris Cooper Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
839 Luke Dowell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
840 Per Werner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
841 Bryan Woolverton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
842 Ryan Holt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Invincible Academy Invincible Academy 12 3:00 pm
843 Mark Hansen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 7 3:00 pm
844 Brandon Armstrong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 3:00 pm
845 Mark Amayo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 3:00 pm
846 Cameron Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
847 Richard Cassone Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 3:00 pm
848 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 3:00 pm
849 Andrew Czubai Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 3:00 pm
850 Travis Rendon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
851 Joshua Fry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 7 5:00 pm
852 Jacob Klau Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under KSJJ 13 3:00 pm
853 Jacob Bass Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 3:00 pm
854 Jaren Grob Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
855 Nicholas Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under GF Team GF Team 13 3:00 pm
856 Daniel Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 3:00 pm
857 Daniel Sellers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 6 3:00 pm
858 Omar Daghlas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 6 3:00 pm
859 Sean Blanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 6 3:00 pm
860 Kenny Getchell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
861 John Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 5 3:00 pm
862 Nujan Shrestha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
863 Jacob Silutin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
864 James Born Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 5:00 pm
865 Caleb Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 9 5:00 pm
866 Benjamin Moyle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 5:00 pm
867 Chadd Stefanides Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 9 5:00 pm
868 Michael Anderson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 5:00 pm
869 Juan Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
870 Robbie Daugherty Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 5:00 pm
871 Trenton Mcleod Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 9 5:00 pm
872 Shaun Mccoy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 3:00 pm
873 Skylar Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
874 Miguel Cardoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
875 Russell Clemons Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 3:00 pm
876 Alex Hines Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 6 3:00 pm
877 chance harris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
878 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
879 Jeremy Miranda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 8 5:00 pm
880 Henry Chionuma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
881 Clayton Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 8 5:00 pm
882 Daniel Dunn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
883 Michael Lundie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
884 Richard Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 2:00 pm
885 Pedro Oliveira Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler
886 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
887 Ermilio Lucas Lima Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
888 Michael Delaney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 7 5:00 pm
889 Talles Horta Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Lone Star Academy 7 5:00 pm
890 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 7 5:00 pm
891 Angel Vargas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
892 Josh McCune Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 3:00 pm
893 Matt MOFFETT Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 3 3:00 pm
894 Brandyn Rubeck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 3 3:00 pm
895 Damon McDaniel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 3:00 pm
896 Zachary Huff Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
897 David Respaldiza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 3:00 pm
898 Andrew White Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 5:00 pm
899 eric white Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 5:00 pm
900 Daniel Romo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under LPMA 13 5:00 pm
901 Aaron Robinson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
902 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
903 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 3:00 pm
904 Andrew Kephart Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
905 Daniel Autry Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 5:00 pm
906 Pablo Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 5:00 pm
907 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
908 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 5:00 pm
909 Joshua Derden Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 5:00 pm
910 John Winchester Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 5:00 pm
911 Chris Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 14 5:00 pm
912 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
913 Kurt Meyer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 5:00 pm
914 Michael Scheider Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
915 Nicholas Andrew Duran Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 5:00 pm
916 Martin Toledo Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 5:00 pm
917 Eric Matthews Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 5:00 pm
918 Shaun Mc Dermott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 3:00 pm
919 Pete May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 5 3:00 pm
920 Shane Kimler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 3:00 pm
921 Francisco Sousa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
922 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 13 5:00 pm
923 Ronny Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 13 5:00 pm
924 Joseph Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
925 Adam Tijerina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 4 5:00 pm
926 Angel Semeco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
927 Dennis Connor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
928 David Summers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
929 Randy Hughes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
930 James Williamson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
931 Joey nartia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
932 Kenton Koen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
933 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
934 John Monreal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
935 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
936 Guillermo Marti Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
937 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
938 Nicholas Wright Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
939 Casimir Blando Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 4 5:00 pm
940 Robert McClean Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 4 5:00 pm
941 Colby Patterson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 4 5:00 pm
942 John Kolinofsky Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Double Five Dallas 4 5:00 pm
943 Marcus Surratt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Team Lead 13 2:00 pm
944 Phillip Castilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
945 Jordan Burton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
946 David Parker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 3 5:00 pm
947 Matthew Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 3 5:00 pm
948 Jun Villanueva Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 2:00 pm
949 Hector Gonzalez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
950 Nathan Ozbun Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
951 Justin Silcox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 12 2:00 pm
952 Gustavo Velez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 3:00 pm
953 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 3:00 pm
954 John Hammer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 3:00 pm
955 Ryan McGovern Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 3:00 pm
956 Luis Diego Vasquez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
957 David Cordero Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 2 3:00 pm
958 Bryce Hansen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
959 Austin Tapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 4:00 pm
960 Jeremy Melander Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 3:00 pm
961 Corey Landers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
962 Duke Ngiraingas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 2:00 pm
963 Jake Haugh Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
964 Paul Krauss Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
965 Daniel Mauga Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 11 2:00 pm
966 Nick Shoemaker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
967 Michael Turner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
968 Lucien Rollins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 2:00 pm
969 Mitchell Burgess Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
970 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
971 Dan Barnes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
972 Daniel Burns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
973 Robert Downes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
974 Michael Grisonichi Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
975 Mark Toronjo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 4:00 pm
976 Johnnie Hurns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
977 John Sloan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
978 Gary Deutschendorf Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
979 Benito Gomez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 4:00 pm
980 Tom Hurst Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 6 4:00 pm
981 Bryan Batson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
982 Robert Siegmund Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Carlos Machado Lake Highlands 6 4:00 pm
983 Joseph Finan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
984 Varis Green Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
985 George Atcherson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Epic Fight & Fitness Academy
986 Matt Hendrickson Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 4:00 pm
987 Danny Lee Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 2:00 pm
988 caleb easterwood Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 2:00 pm
989 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
990 Nick Frame Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
991 Taylor Hanes Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 4:00 pm
992 fadi chrakie Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
993 Andy Isensee Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
994 Chris Andrews Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
995 Terry Guido Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 223 & Up Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ
996 Clifford Moore Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
997 Patrick Knapp Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 4:00 pm
998 Jerry Gilbert Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
999 Kaden Bjerke Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie One 2 6:00 pm
1000 Caitlin Fuller Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1001 Amanda Lopez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1002 Mona Bailey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
1003 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1004 Megan Dillman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Brazos Valley Mixed Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
1005 Hallie Daniel Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1006 Haven Binyon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
1007 Maria Connors Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
1008 Krystle Cantu Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 6:00 pm
1009 Maria McCracken Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Next Generation MMA 3 6:00 pm
1010 Samantha Norcross Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1011 Maryna Matorina Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1012 Aimee Trawick Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 1 6:00 pm
1013 Amanda Englestad Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 1 6:00 pm
1014 Jordy Muniz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 7:00 pm
1015 Wisdom Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 7:00 pm
1016 Antonio Ortiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 7:00 pm
1017 Tres Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 12 7:00 pm
1018 Carmine Marino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
1019 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 12 7:00 pm
1020 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 8 7:00 pm
1021 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 8 7:00 pm
1022 Seth Wynn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Flux MMA 8 7:00 pm
1023 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
1024 Marcus Cojocari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1025 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1026 Randy Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1027 Joshua Dunbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 9 7:00 pm
1028 Miguel De Jesus Macias Canales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 7:00 pm
1029 Mark Ellis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under KSJJ 9 7:00 pm
1030 Lane KiddSharkey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1031 Ryan Barton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 7:00 pm
1032 Lance McGowan Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 10 7:00 pm
1033 Brandon Tyler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1034 Dylon Penick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 7:00 pm
1035 Christopher Fisher Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 7:00 pm
1036 Jon DeAmicis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1037 Justin Hollmer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 7:00 pm
1038 Joe Wiseman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 7:00 pm
1039 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 7:00 pm
1040 Kenyon Railey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 7:00 pm
1041 John Metz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1042 Drake Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1043 Jonathan Carranza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 7:00 pm
1044 Joseph Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 7:00 pm
1045 Malick Ndiaye Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 7:00 pm
1046 Kyler Gregory Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 7:00 pm
1047 Austin Holifield Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 14 7:00 pm
1048 Kevin Ly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 7:00 pm
1049 Conner Shinners Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 7:00 pm
1050 Cory Kick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 7:00 pm
1051 Huey Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 7:00 pm
1052 Thomas Alvarado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 7:00 pm
1053 Ryan Bascue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 13 7:00 pm
1054 Alex Quiroga Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 7:00 pm
1055 Kalynn Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 7:00 pm
1056 Daniel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under LPMA 4 7:00 pm
1057 Ayomikun Orogun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 7:00 pm
1058 James Earley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
1059 Ryan Everest Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 7:00 pm
1060 warren Asire Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 7:00 pm
1061 Benjamin Su Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 7:00 pm
1062 Dominic Bailey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
1063 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
1064 Danny Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double Five Dallas 6 7:00 pm
1065 Ricardo Munguia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 7:00 pm
1066 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1067 Lucas Girao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1068 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 7:00 pm
1069 Christian Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 7:00 pm
1070 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1071 Robert Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1072 Guillermo Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 7:00 pm
1073 Steven Hand Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 7:00 pm
1074 Corey Muse Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 7:00 pm
1075 Samuel Crissey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 7:00 pm
1076 Adam Carrington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
1077 Cody Savage Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Pedigo Submission Fighting 1 7:00 pm
1078 Nicholas castillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 7:00 pm
1079 Chase Sosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1080 Dylan Ashburn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 6:00 pm
1081 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 6:00 pm
1082 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under War Room MMA 10 6:00 pm
1083 Aric Mercado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under The Grind MMA 10 6:00 pm
1084 Joseph Wingate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under 10th Planet Freaks 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1085 Julio Mulero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
1086 Phillip Harris Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 1 6:00 pm
1087 Dustin Sharpless Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 6:00 pm
1088 Remington Steele Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Next Generation MMA 1 6:00 pm
1089 Josh McCune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
1090 Jay McCreary Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1091 Alan Alfano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1092 Royce Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1093 Aaron Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
1094 Jay Cain Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1095 Daniel Autry Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1096 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1097 John Melo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 14 6:00 pm
1098 Mina Ibrahim Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1099 Chris Hoggan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 6:00 pm
1100 Sangote Ulupano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 6:00 pm
1101 Nicholas Willson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Texarkana Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1102 Michael Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 6:00 pm
1103 Andrew Biggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 6:00 pm
1104 Per Werner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
1105 Adam Mickelson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1106 Andrew Czubai Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 6:00 pm
1107 Mark Hansen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1108 doyle cohen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1109 Pete Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 6:00 pm
1110 Jaren Grob Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1111 Michael Cowles Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under LPMA 10 6:00 pm
1112 Guillermo Marti Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1113 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 6:00 pm
1114 Daniel Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 9 6:00 pm
1115 Omar Daghlas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1116 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1117 Pete May Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 9 6:00 pm
1118 Nujan Shrestha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 6:00 pm
1119 Jacob Silutin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1120 Cody Lehr Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1121 robert colby Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1122 Dennis Connor Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1123 Kenton Koen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1124 Miguel Cardoza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 6:00 pm
1125 Shaun Mccoy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 6:00 pm
1126 Alex Hines Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 7 6:00 pm
1127 Phillip Castilla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
1128 JJ Castilleja Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1129 Michael Lundie Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
1130 Pedro Oliveira Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler
1131 Jun Villanueva Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 6:00 pm
1132 Patrick Layhee Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 6:00 pm
1133 David Cordero Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 4 6:00 pm
1134 Justin Bennett Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
1135 Cary Griffin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 6:00 pm
1136 Erick Bruno Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Next Generation MMA 4 6:00 pm
1137 Jake Haugh Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1138 Ricky Manzanares Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Media List 0
1139 Jeremy McCombs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Eric Martinez 1 ------------
Adan Hernandez 1 ------------
Andrew Biggs 7 ------------
Richard Cassone 7 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Ethan Esparza 1 9:00 am
Bennett Pierce 1 9:00 am
Emmanuel Moreno 1 9:00 am
Waylon Dyson 1 9:00 am
Rafael Rodriguez 1 9:00 am
Cesar Martinez 1 9:00 am
Kolton Howell 4 9:00 am
Elijah Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Camden Karsch 3 9:00 am
Jr Phomma 3 9:00 am
Greyson Pena 3 9:00 am
Nolan Phomma 4 9:00 am
Theo Clemons 3 9:00 am
Jeffrey Smith 4 9:00 am
Noah Lopez 4 9:00 am
Asher Jefferson 4 9:00 am
Austin Kozda 4 9:00 am
Josiah Lumaban 3 9:00 am
Cullen Gunter 5 9:00 am
Clayton Colon 7 9:00 am
Anthony Myhre 9 9:00 am
Cristian Woznicki 9 9:00 am
Luke Alvarado 7 9:00 am
Jeremiah King 5 9:00 am
Lawrence Trotter 5 9:00 am
Jackson Kephart 5 9:00 am
Josiah Huff 7 9:00 am
Gunner Steele 9 9:00 am
Adin Farrow 7 9:00 am
Warren Hornback 9 9:00 am
Shepard Strickland 7 9:00 am
Zane Smith 5 9:00 am
Niko Votis 7 9:00 am
Chase Adger 9 9:00 am
Raylen Romo 5 9:00 am
Davin Scoville 8 9:00 am
Calvin Johnson 8 9:00 am
Sebastian Hudson 8 9:00 am
Beau Carlson 8 9:00 am
Marat Mints 8 9:00 am
Manasseh Moreno 8 9:00 am
Phoenix Winchester 8 9:00 am
Elliott Olona 5 9:00 am
Jayden Saxby 5 9:00 am
Emerson Wada 9 9:00 am
Eleazar Gomez 9 9:00 am
Christian Maestas 10 9:00 am
Hunter Tapp 10 9:00 am
Jax Valverde 10 9:00 am
Alexander Estrada 10 9:00 am
Finn Hobbs 9 9:00 am
Jose Canales III 9 9:00 am
Parker Bellavigna 9 9:00 am
Gavin Hargis 10 9:00 am
Lawson Crawford 7 9:00 am
Wyatt Butler 7 9:00 am
Francisco Canales 7 9:00 am
Veylan Thielamay 7 9:00 am
Colton Briggs 6 9:00 am
Christian Gonzales 6 9:00 am
John David Winchester
Elijah Carr 6 9:00 am
Chaz Toledo 6 9:00 am
Daniel Paiz 6 9:00 am
Anthony Carr 6 9:00 am
Christian Jefferson 6 9:00 am
Zane Haygood 11 9:00 am
Moses Moffett 2 9:00 am
Boone Hicks 11 9:00 am
Enrique Mercado 2 9:00 am
Austin Colleps 2 9:00 am
Mason Jackson 11 9:00 am
Jase Edwards 2 9:00 am
Logan Kim 11 9:00 am
Dean Guerrica 11 9:00 am
Jackson Sherwood 2 9:00 am
Preston Petty 11 9:00 am
Orion Neyland 2 9:00 am
Quincy Madeley 2 9:00 am
Jesse Redden 2 9:00 am
Britt Strange 11 9:00 am
Canon West 12 9:00 am
Brooks Stockton 12 9:00 am
Deegan Shelley 12 9:00 am
Landon Pitts 14 9:00 am
Izaak Ayala 13 9:00 am
Dresden Pediford 13 9:00 am
William Merkin 14 9:00 am
Austin Pitts 12 9:00 am
Russell Gump 13 9:00 am
Kaiden Easley 13 9:00 am
Amado Jacques 13 9:00 am
Marcus Toronjo 14 9:00 am
Noah Jasper 12 9:00 am
Grayson Hackney 14 9:00 am
Daxton Merritt 14 9:00 am
Leo Ferrario 13 9:00 am
Bennett Hackney 12 9:00 am
Charles Saunders 13 9:00 am
Cal Herbert 14 9:00 am
Griffin Pierce 14 9:00 am
Samuel Roberts 1 9:00 am
Adler Atkins 1 9:00 am
Avin Blake 3 9:00 am
Kannon Jackson 3 9:00 am
Angel Ortiz 4 9:00 am
Kaleb noah Masga 4 9:00 am
Christopher Downes 12 11:00 am
Jayvien Cruz 12 11:00 am
Burl Dull 12 11:00 am
Holden Doumani 12 11:00 am
Hunter Echanis 12 11:00 am
Avery Sumodobila 12 11:00 am
Rankin Frausto 12 11:00 am
Beau Tena 12 11:00 am
Enzo Fatone 12 11:00 am
Rush Castilla 11 11:00 am
Hunter Fazand 9 11:00 am
Hutson Heuring 9 11:00 am
Keegan Arthur 9 11:00 am
Cash Karsch 9 11:00 am
Hunter Heuring 11 11:00 am
Graysen Villalvazo 10 11:00 am
Ashton Richmond 9 11:00 am
Liam Perez 11 11:00 am
Vyom Patadia 9 11:00 am
Ammon Burnside 9 11:00 am
Ayden Davila 10 11:00 am
Jackson Viquez 10 11:00 am
Zachary Chemerisov 11 11:00 am
William Miranda 10 11:00 am
Bear Garza 11 11:00 am
Ryker Pickard 10 11:00 am
Jason McCune 10 11:00 am
Lukas Brown 11 11:00 am
Waylon Bledsoe 11 11:00 am
Elijah Richardson 10 11:00 am
Axton Murphy 14 11:00 am
Bryson Castillo 14 11:00 am
Liam Song 13 11:00 am
Timothy Oltmann 14 11:00 am
Joshua Tapp 14 11:00 am
Daniel Zetino 13 11:00 am
Giancarlo Makinde 13 11:00 am
Clyde Johnston 13 11:00 am
Colton Cash 14 11:00 am
Camden Wada 13 11:00 am
Noah Burns 14 11:00 am
Graeme Billings 13 11:00 am
Collin Waite 13 11:00 am
Daniel Aguilar 14 11:00 am
Andrew Gilliam 14 11:00 am
Irfan Yusuff 8 11:00 am
Lucas Navarrete 1 12:00 pm
Logan Arenas 1 12:00 pm
Hunter Ridley 8 11:00 am
Long Rencher 8 11:00 am
Ethan Frisch 8 11:00 am
Samuel McGovern 1 12:00 pm
Jack Tena 8 11:00 am
Easton Hill 1 12:00 pm
Saint jones 8 11:00 am
Connor Walker 8 11:00 am
Hayden Fargo 1 12:00 pm
Kevin Denkovitkij 1 12:00 pm
Gage Barry 1 12:00 pm
Kaige Little 8 11:00 am
Everett Reed 1 12:00 pm
McCoy Mercer 2 12:00 pm
Naylor Joles 2 12:00 pm
Alex Mendivil 2 12:00 pm
Lucas Richardson 2 12:00 pm
Amari Randolph 2 12:00 pm
Sarfaraz Khalid 2 12:00 pm
Quin Mclean 2 12:00 pm
Alexander Galvan 2 12:00 pm
Henry Nemcok 10 9:00 am
Trulyn Haggard 10 9:00 am
Jordan Morris 10 9:00 am
caio sainz 12 9:00 am
Levi Guerrero 12 9:00 am
Luke Talamantez 3 12:00 pm
Trey Hankla 3 12:00 pm
Spencer Petty 3 12:00 pm
Charles Lively 3 12:00 pm
Austin Samford 3 12:00 pm
Zane Miller 4 12:00 pm
David Cruz 4 12:00 pm
Samuel Salazar 4 12:00 pm
Dylan Antunez 4 12:00 pm
Rodolfo Solorzano 4 12:00 pm
Clayton Merritt III 4 12:00 pm
Gideon Miller 4 12:00 pm
Cooper Wallace 5 12:00 pm
Maxwell Ward 6 12:00 pm
Judd Kratohvil 5 12:00 pm
Jeremy Coronado 5 12:00 pm
Kyran Chinn 5 12:00 pm
Hayden Hope 6 12:00 pm
Isaac Elome 6 12:00 pm
Elias Sutton 5 12:00 pm
Orion Barrick 6 12:00 pm
Maddox Lapp 6 12:00 pm
Sergio Camarena 8 12:00 pm
Luke Louis 8 12:00 pm
Lincoln Jaso 8 12:00 pm
Dash Barrick 8 12:00 pm
Rocco Ferrario 8 12:00 pm
Aidan McCuskey 8 12:00 pm
Dalton Terrell 8 12:00 pm
Caleb Sajulga 8 12:00 pm
Jorge Cruz 7 12:00 pm
Lincoln Barron 7 12:00 pm
Caden Smith 7 12:00 pm
Angel Gibson 7 12:00 pm
Alexander Cardinal 7 12:00 pm
Ian Gonzales 7 12:00 pm
Enzo Antovoni 6 9:00 am
Tatum Taifane 6 9:00 am
Ricardo Acevedo 10 9:00 am
Corbin Scoville 10 9:00 am
Jaxon Moore 9 12:00 pm
Reagan Moore 9 12:00 pm
Ashton Jones 5 12:00 pm
Ezra Burnside 5 12:00 pm
Wyatt Hurt 10 12:00 pm
Bryce Lavoie 9 12:00 pm
Lucian Ukperaj 10 12:00 pm
Makenan Cowan 9 12:00 pm
Jonah Huse 10 12:00 pm
Jack Wiggs 10 12:00 pm
Forest Dull 9 12:00 pm
Roman Martinez 9 12:00 pm
Charles Anderson 9 12:00 pm
Rex Neyland 9 12:00 pm
Harper Miyazono 10 12:00 pm
Kaden Sanchez 10 12:00 pm
Tripp Harper 13 12:00 pm
Benjamin Myhre 11 12:00 pm
Sebasthian Hernandez 13 12:00 pm
Alexander Flores 12 12:00 pm
Palmer Gump 11 12:00 pm
Angel Castillo 12 12:00 pm
Knox Hobbs 11 12:00 pm
Mason Colon 13 12:00 pm
CJ Reyes 12 12:00 pm
Mason Heuring 13 12:00 pm
JD Richmond 11 12:00 pm
Holden Pagnard 13 12:00 pm
Campbell Carlson 11 12:00 pm
Makena Terrill 12 12:00 pm
Jude Reed 13 12:00 pm
Weston Langley 11 12:00 pm
Coleson Harshman 12 12:00 pm
Ashton Johnston 11 12:00 pm
Andres Cuellar 10 1:00 pm
Jaxon Stickney 10 1:00 pm
Lucas Crouch 14 12:00 pm
Dallas Scholl 14 12:00 pm
Fabien Alvarado 14 12:00 pm
Jonah Parker 10 1:00 pm
Vincent Rios 14 12:00 pm
Cohen Miranda 10 1:00 pm
Colton Landers 10 1:00 pm
Giancarlo Barletta 14 12:00 pm
Landon Smith 11 1:00 pm
Ryker Dickie 11 1:00 pm
Ayden Rios 11 1:00 pm
Elias Cordova 11 1:00 pm
Keith Korando 11 1:00 pm
Paul Shin 12 1:00 pm
Kaigun Morrisey 12 1:00 pm
Dylan Simpson 12 1:00 pm
Gage Pittman 12 1:00 pm
Tyler Meredith 12 1:00 pm
Jaxon Hoffman 12 1:00 pm
Emery Rowley 3 12:00 pm
Clint stroble 3 12:00 pm
Rohan Singh 3 12:00 pm
Moises Marra 3 12:00 pm
Abel Earley 6 12:00 pm
Donovan Nobles 6 12:00 pm
Kade Leal 6 12:00 pm
Riley Branch 7 12:00 pm
Sufiyan Mian 7 12:00 pm
Emory Compton 13 1:00 pm
Vintage jones 13 1:00 pm
Dorian Garcia 13 1:00 pm
Julian Smith 13 1:00 pm
Connor Stallmer 13 1:00 pm
Gavin Hambly 13 1:00 pm
Keygan Bumpus 11 12:00 pm
Christian Reyna 11 12:00 pm
Brady Chavira 11 12:00 pm
Austin Ridley 12 12:00 pm
Aaron Lane 12 12:00 pm
Brooks Hernandez 12 12:00 pm
carlos sainz 13 12:00 pm
Colton Hurst 13 12:00 pm
Tristan Ash
Jorge Solorzano 14 1:00 pm
Coleman Crump 14 1:00 pm
Jackson Parent 14 1:00 pm
Jeremiah Johnson 14 1:00 pm
Mason Maxwell 14 1:00 pm
Gavin Do 14 1:00 pm
Andreas Frazier 14 1:00 pm
Isaiah Minshall 14 1:00 pm
Timothy Beck 10 1:00 pm
Aiden Putman 10 1:00 pm
Hayden Connell 10 1:00 pm
Ryan McCleskey 10 1:00 pm
Sean Smithers 11 1:00 pm
Dorian Chestnut 11 1:00 pm
Ryan Reavey 11 1:00 pm
Pruitt Fuller 11 1:00 pm
jaxson Lapp 14 12:00 pm
Cameron Childress 14 12:00 pm
Andrew Romo 14 12:00 pm
Gus Davis 1 1:00 pm
Salvador Lomeli 1 1:00 pm
James Painter 1 1:00 pm
Cameron Tran 12 1:00 pm
Andrew Downes 12 1:00 pm
william sallaway 1 1:00 pm
Hayden Moccardine 1 1:00 pm
Conor Kummer 8 1:00 pm
Zackary Jones 8 1:00 pm
Kane Bublitz 8 1:00 pm
Jaden Becker 8 1:00 pm
Jonathan Becker 8 1:00 pm
Anthony Marcelo 8 1:00 pm
Varis Green III 8 1:00 pm
Wesley Hyatt 8 1:00 pm
Vincent Lavoie 3 1:00 pm
Landon Song 3 1:00 pm
Tanay Munugala 3 1:00 pm
Caleb Tapp 3 1:00 pm
Aydin Bodick 3 1:00 pm
Hayden Holzwarth 3 1:00 pm
Dino Anovini 3 1:00 pm
Domenico Palazzo 3 1:00 pm
Noah Hyatt 3 1:00 pm
Marcus Parks 6 1:00 pm
Brandon Marcus Stafford 6 1:00 pm
Myles Hobbs 6 1:00 pm
Quentin Kubajak 6 1:00 pm
Kaden Johnson 6 1:00 pm
Elijah Love 6 1:00 pm
Charles Scrappy Alvarez III 9 1:00 pm
Colt Brown 9 1:00 pm
Landon Benink 9 1:00 pm
Cohen Patterson 9 1:00 pm
Gunnar Leal 9 1:00 pm
Sujan Isaac gautam 9 1:00 pm
Anthony Salisbury 9 1:00 pm
Ethan Davidson 9 1:00 pm
Austin Johnson 9 1:00 pm
Malachi Gonzalez 4 1:00 pm
Xavier Avitia 4 1:00 pm
Aahil Cunningham 4 1:00 pm
Keagan Justus 2 1:00 pm
Jose Barragan 2 1:00 pm
Griffin Young 2 1:00 pm
Tyson Abuata 2 1:00 pm
Jayden Smith 2 1:00 pm
Noah Stipe 2 1:00 pm
Jeremy Schlosser 2 1:00 pm
Cajetan Keoni Sajulga 2 1:00 pm
Roman Gunderson 2 1:00 pm
Aedon Dorman 5 1:00 pm
Lukas Mermingez 5 1:00 pm
Paul Ewing 5 1:00 pm
Patrick Kuypers 5 1:00 pm
Rhett Turner 5 1:00 pm
Diego Viquez 5 1:00 pm
Miguel Urbina 5 1:00 pm
Daniel Jr Salazar 4 1:00 pm
James Hamilton 4 1:00 pm
Gavin Langer 4 1:00 pm
Nathaniel Hyatt 4 1:00 pm
Kyle Oltmann 7 1:00 pm
Connor Fogarty 7 1:00 pm
Zander Kubajak 7 1:00 pm
Swade Jackson 7 1:00 pm
Wyatt Richardson 7 1:00 pm
Jackson Matus 7 1:00 pm
Miles Miller 7 1:00 pm
Max Francis 7 1:00 pm
Julius Barragan 1 1:00 pm
Martin Santiago Gutierrez Lazo 1 1:00 pm
Adam Merchant 4 1:00 pm
JEREMY RILLERA 4 1:00 pm
KHYSON TONEY 4 1:00 pm
Hudson Chandler 13 1:00 pm
Travis Larson 13 1:00 pm
Brayden Garrett 1 2:00 pm
Joel Hetzel 1 2:00 pm
Robby Downes 1 2:00 pm
Gabriel Perry 2 2:00 pm
Dylan Tolliver 2 2:00 pm
Maximus Coj Lo 2 2:00 pm
Joseph Brunson 3 2:00 pm
Alejandro E Hernandez 3 2:00 pm
Steven Torres 4 2:00 pm
Ethan Selden 4 2:00 pm
Niko Villalon 4 2:00 pm
gabe swogger 4 2:00 pm
Michael Mora 5 2:00 pm
Lukus Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
Marcus Kim 5 2:00 pm
Isaiah Amaya 5 2:00 pm
Kyler Griffin 5 2:00 pm
Ollie Lorenz 5 2:00 pm
Keegan Rouse 5 2:00 pm
Cesar Barragan 1 2:00 pm
Justin Salazar Jimenez 1 2:00 pm
Israel Savala 1 2:00 pm
Connor McMichael 1 2:00 pm
Blake Kitchens 1 2:00 pm
Matthew Mayfield 3 2:00 pm
Tyler Paxton 3 2:00 pm
Layton Griffin
Connor Gunderson
Jordan Langer 3 2:00 pm
AJ Flory 3 2:00 pm
Baelar Lamar 3 2:00 pm
Joseph Bales 4 2:00 pm
Ben Page 4 2:00 pm
Tristan Richardson 4 2:00 pm
Caden Moore 4 2:00 pm
tristan sainz 4 2:00 pm
Dante Leal 4 2:00 pm
Evan Lestage 2 2:00 pm
Jett Thompson 2 2:00 pm
Khamren Toney 2 2:00 pm
Colby Hernandez 2 2:00 pm
Maverick Hatcher 2 2:00 pm
Ryan Downes 2 2:00 pm
Michael Sainz 6 2:00 pm
Anthony Mermingez 6 2:00 pm
Diego Gutierrez 6 2:00 pm
Gray Ramirez 6 2:00 pm
Luke Isensee 6 2:00 pm
Ethan Housewright 6 2:00 pm
Mateo Gutierrez 6 2:00 pm
Maya Jimenez
Abigail Phifer 3 10:00 am
Abigail Burgess 2 10:00 am
Aria Chinn 3 10:00 am
Macey Maxwell 2 10:00 am
Mia Truong 3 10:00 am
Blakely Bailey 2 10:00 am
Madison Filippelli 3 10:00 am
Hannah Jasper 2 10:00 am
Kamila Cuellar 3 10:00 am
Jayden Winchester 2 10:00 am
Haylee Fargo 4 10:00 am
Marley Melander 4 10:00 am
Londyn Jacobs 4 10:00 am
Lyla Mae Hicks 4 10:00 am
Daisy rosales 4 10:00 am
Ivanna Romo 5 10:00 am
Lucy Rose 5 10:00 am
Betsy sturdivant 5 10:00 am
Avery Rowley 5 10:00 am
Ariana Linan 5 10:00 am
Arieana Human 2 10:00 am
Giselle Valverde 2 10:00 am
Makenna Mccabe 1 10:00 am
Natalee Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Kate Waters 1 10:00 am
Madison Hankla 1 10:00 am
Heidi Allen 1 10:00 am
Cora Neyland 1 10:00 am
Hanalei Yeung 1 10:00 am
Aubrey Adetimirin 6 10:00 am
Kennedy Trotter 6 10:00 am
Gabriella Niiyama 6 10:00 am
Trinidi Rodriguez 6 10:00 am
Cameron Sajulga 7 10:00 am
Anaya Pilgrim 7 10:00 am
Brooklyn Steele 7 10:00 am
Arya Vargo 7 10:00 am
Carlin Frazier 7 10:00 am
Vangmayi Munugala 7 10:00 am
Ruby Terrell 7 10:00 am
Graceland Rodriguez 7 10:00 am
Emery Pedersen 1 10:00 am
Maile Mauga 1 10:00 am
Brylie Mahaney 6 10:00 am
Kate Sturdivant 6 10:00 am
Jemma Reyes 6 10:00 am
Rachelle Garza 6 10:00 am
Clare Bennett 6 10:00 am
Ava Delgado 6 10:00 am
Isabella Chavira 9 10:00 am
Kenzie Sutton 9 10:00 am
Veda Nair 9 10:00 am
Solana White 9 10:00 am
Sophia Rosales 9 10:00 am
McKenzie Winchester 9 10:00 am
Sophia Pratt 9 10:00 am
Morgan Hendrickson 9 10:00 am
Emilia Daddario 9 10:00 am
Mazie Nunnallee 3 10:00 am
Rosetta Lane 3 10:00 am
Devi Gautam 3 10:00 am
Emily Rowley 4 10:00 am
Maritza Herrera 4 10:00 am
Bailee Harrington 4 10:00 am
Lily Rayne 5 10:00 am
Brooke Comrie 5 10:00 am
Kinzie Thornton 8 10:00 am
Madelyn Moffett 8 10:00 am
Kalee Melo 8 10:00 am
Sloan Lyman 8 10:00 am
Giulia Velez 8 10:00 am
Emma Betzinger 8 10:00 am
Kaylee Martinez 8 10:00 am
Cadence Jacobs 8 10:00 am
Mia Miller 8 10:00 am
Alivia Gibson 7 10:00 am
Isabella Silva 7 10:00 am
Reese Bailey 7 10:00 am
Sabrina Curry
Katrina Eppler 5 10:00 am
Teiah Ycaza 5 10:00 am
Raina Tumminello 12 10:00 am
Lillian Melander 12 10:00 am
Sofia Romo 12 10:00 am
Addison Arthur 12 10:00 am
Brynlee Hempstead 12 10:00 am
Ellie Hurst 12 10:00 am
Alexandria Toronjo 12 10:00 am
Autumn Lewis 11 10:00 am
Vivienne Spencer 11 10:00 am
Chandler Pannell 11 10:00 am
Madison De La Pena 11 10:00 am
Vivianne Lilley 11 10:00 am
Bella Lopez 11 10:00 am
sarahi Guerrero 11 10:00 am
Tiana Jackson 11 10:00 am
Aliyah Jimenez 11 10:00 am
Baileigh Kitchens 10 10:00 am
Gabrielle Garza 10 10:00 am
Aaliyah Ceballos 10 10:00 am
Rebekah Jones 10 10:00 am
Darlene Rosales 10 10:00 am
Raylynn Crabb 10 10:00 am
Libby Collins 10 10:00 am
Gabriella Hyatt 10 10:00 am
Mia RAMIREZ 10 10:00 am
Kylie Thornton 13 10:00 am
Riley Horn 13 10:00 am
Alana Chounlamany 13 10:00 am
Kennedy Hallmark 13 10:00 am
Evie Arvizu 13 10:00 am
Bella Vo 13 10:00 am
Ray Liddle 13 10:00 am
Jaelynn Segundo 13 10:00 am
Megan Hart 14 10:00 am
Emma Crabtree 14 10:00 am
Serenity Krauss 14 10:00 am
Cambria Jimenez 14 10:00 am
Brooklynne Hempstead 14 10:00 am
Liberty Merkin 14 10:00 am
Zoey Parker 14 10:00 am
Annisa Fields 14 10:00 am
Kaelyn Coe 14 10:00 am
Sadie Brown 14 10:00 am
Kailin Sebert 14 10:00 am
Fergie Gonzalez 6 11:00 am
Eva Camarena 6 11:00 am
Logan Johnston 6 11:00 am
Alli Murphy 6 11:00 am
Shayla Avendano 1 11:00 am
valerie Guerrero 1 11:00 am
MaKenna Rowan 1 11:00 am
Lyah Miguel 2 11:00 am
Kaylee Rodgers 2 11:00 am
Victoria Zetino 2 11:00 am
Claire Shaw 2 11:00 am
Evalyn Russell 2 11:00 am
Safia Mian 2 11:00 am
Aniyah Keohaname 2 11:00 am
Mila Martorano 1 11:00 am
Noah Kate Kovach 1 11:00 am
Kaiya Naughton 1 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 1 11:00 am
Abigail Lumaban 1 11:00 am
Katherine Galleposo 3 11:00 am
Brooklynne Ford 3 11:00 am
Katherine Lo 3 11:00 am
Kimberly Nguyen 3 11:00 am
Arcadia Juarez 4 11:00 am
Mazzie Hetzel 4 11:00 am
Abbigail Staples 4 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 4 11:00 am
Andi Plummer
Marlene Solorzano 4 11:00 am
Annaliese Jamison 4 11:00 am
Faith Harrell 3 11:00 am
Auni DeLeon 3 11:00 am
Hailey Lochridge 3 11:00 am
Yezley Acosta 5 11:00 am
Holly Gunderson 5 11:00 am
Yvette Maysonet 5 11:00 am
Madison Orr 3 11:00 am
Xanth Oden 3 11:00 am
Preslee Branch 5 11:00 am
Reese Pannell 5 11:00 am
Emily Kummer 5 11:00 am
Vanessa Sixtos 5 11:00 am
Sarah De la Pena 5 11:00 am
Tais Viacheslavov 5 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 6 11:00 am
Caitlin Fuller 6 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 6 11:00 am
Sophia Thompson 6 11:00 am
Charli Plummer 6 11:00 am
LoraLee Duncan 7 11:00 am
Haleigh Meshell 7 11:00 am
Annika myhre 7 11:00 am
KHAILEY TONEY 7 11:00 am
Sofia Delgado 7 11:00 am
Haven Binyon 7 11:00 am
Aubree Schubert 7 11:00 am
Selena Brooks 11 4:00 pm
Duyen Nguyen 11 4:00 pm
Sabrina Henson 11 4:00 pm
Melissa Calderon 11 4:00 pm
Makenzie Zarate 11 4:00 pm
Paige Patton 11 4:00 pm
Haley Maxwell 11 4:00 pm
Marianne Dodd 5 4:00 pm
Ayda Negash 5 4:00 pm
Christina DeAmicis 8 2:00 pm
Kaden Bjerke 8 2:00 pm
Marilu Delgadillo 8 2:00 pm
Denise lynett Munoz 10 4:00 pm
Brianne Walker 10 4:00 pm
Tamika Lamb 10 4:00 pm
Kandace Landreneau 10 4:00 pm
Ashlynn Campbell 10 4:00 pm
Laylah Watkins 10 4:00 pm
Jordan SierraSmith 10 4:00 pm
Elisabeth Robles 10 4:00 pm
Sofia Delgado 8 2:00 pm
Hope Russell 8 2:00 pm
Mona Bailey 7 2:00 pm
Megan Dillman 7 2:00 pm
Vez Durante 9 4:00 pm
Erika Moore 9 4:00 pm
Danielle Smith 9 4:00 pm
Blair Lane 9 4:00 pm
Jennifer King 9 4:00 pm
Christina Harrington 9 4:00 pm
Maria Connors 8 2:00 pm
Kristina Larmer 8 2:00 pm
Sarah Winchester 8 2:00 pm
Megan Ned 8 2:00 pm
Phylicia Chapman 8 4:00 pm
Rachel Daugherty 8 4:00 pm
Elizabeth Craver 8 4:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 8 4:00 pm
Kerynne Satterfield 7 2:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 7 2:00 pm
Rona Santiano 10 2:00 pm
Mary Novas 10 2:00 pm
Katherine Bucy 10 2:00 pm
Clare Bensh 10 2:00 pm
MARISA RAMIREZ 7 2:00 pm
Amanda Englestad 7 2:00 pm
Wilson Nichols 2 5:00 pm
Jordy Muniz 2 5:00 pm
Courtland Carpenter 2 5:00 pm
Tres Young
Jarrel Jefferson 2 5:00 pm
Juan Pablo Gamboa 11 5:00 pm
Markell Rogers 11 5:00 pm
Arian Moridani 11 5:00 pm
James Bishop 11 5:00 pm
Seth Wynn 11 5:00 pm
Ahmed Abdalla 11 5:00 pm
Brennan Pound 11 5:00 pm
Marcus Cojocari 11 5:00 pm
Kordel France 11 5:00 pm
Robert Cao 0
Joshua Davidson 6 5:00 pm
Carlos Lucio 5 5:00 pm
Mark Ellis 5 5:00 pm
Jake Dubuisson 5 5:00 pm
Randy Flores 6 5:00 pm
James Murray 5 5:00 pm
Darron Tharp 6 5:00 pm
Jared Garay 5 5:00 pm
Henry Stoltzfus 6 5:00 pm
Tristan Garcia 5 5:00 pm
Reed Murphy 5 5:00 pm
justin hooker 6 5:00 pm
Abdulaziz Jibril 5 5:00 pm
Christopher Gray 6 5:00 pm
Pranjal Devkota 6 5:00 pm
Jon DeAmicis 12 5:00 pm
Christopher Danko 12 5:00 pm
Hunter Reyna 12 5:00 pm
Dylon Penick 12 5:00 pm
Isaias Ortiz 12 5:00 pm
Maxwell Parker 12 5:00 pm
Andrew Ward 12 5:00 pm
Christopher Fisher 12 5:00 pm
Joe Wiseman 12 5:00 pm
nicolas madero ferro 12 5:00 pm
Akrom Yeltayev 12 5:00 pm
Jonathan Carranza 14 4:00 pm
Joannis Cristales 13 4:00 pm
Beau Waskom 13 4:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 13 4:00 pm
James Ian Gilliam 13 4:00 pm
Travis Gibson 14 4:00 pm
Travis Carrington 13 4:00 pm
Brandon Leal 14 4:00 pm
Dalynn Borges 14 4:00 pm
Gustavo Dos Santos 14 4:00 pm
Jesus Castrejon 14 4:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 13 4:00 pm
John Metz 10 5:00 pm
Drake Flores 10 5:00 pm
Kenyon Railey 10 5:00 pm
Eric Lopez 10 5:00 pm
Zachary Shoemaker 10 5:00 pm
Kyler Gregory 10 5:00 pm
Patrick Sullivan 10 5:00 pm
Austin Holifield 10 5:00 pm
Kevin Ly 10 5:00 pm
Ryan Arkkelin 8 5:00 pm
Nicholas Stott 8 5:00 pm
Brett Hart 12 4:00 pm
Nathan Malloy 12 4:00 pm
Latham Johnson 12 4:00 pm
Jesus Ontiveros 12 4:00 pm
Ryan Bascue 12 4:00 pm
Vincent Rosales 12 4:00 pm
Cory Kick 12 4:00 pm
Brady Ramey 2 4:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 2 4:00 pm
Juan Rios 2 4:00 pm
Gustavo Bruno Dos Santos 2 4:00 pm
James Earley 2 4:00 pm
Ross Downes 2 4:00 pm
Ian Ambrose 2 4:00 pm
Alfonso Secaida 2 4:00 pm
Christian Lorenzo 1 4:00 pm
warren Asire 1 4:00 pm
Benjamin Su 1 4:00 pm
Adan Hernandez 1 4:00 pm
Albert Salinas 1 4:00 pm
Sam Navarro 1 4:00 pm
Lane KiddSharkey 1 4:00 pm
Eric Martinez 1 4:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 11 3:00 pm
Aaron Walker 11 3:00 pm
Lucas Girao 11 3:00 pm
Camilo Latorre 11 3:00 pm
Angel Vega 11 3:00 pm
Tyler Taveira 11 3:00 pm
Jairo Franco 14 3:00 pm
Sean Edrington 14 3:00 pm
Ted Gates 14 3:00 pm
Julien vasquez 14 3:00 pm
Justin Holloway 14 3:00 pm
David Buis 3 4:00 pm
Samuel Crissey 3 4:00 pm
Eduardo Elizondo 3 4:00 pm
Andrew Drais 3 4:00 pm
Romello Chandler 3 4:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 4 4:00 pm
Nestor Balboa 4 4:00 pm
Michael Danko 4 4:00 pm
Oscar Mercedes 1 5:00 pm
Fabian Molina 1 5:00 pm
Cody Lehr 1 5:00 pm
Tito Valentin 1 5:00 pm
Daniel Bicheler 3 4:00 pm
John Suh 3 4:00 pm
Adam Carrington 3 4:00 pm
doyle cohen 9 2:00 pm
Ryan Everest 9 2:00 pm
Aric Mercado 9 2:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 9 2:00 pm
Kevin Bendezu 9 2:00 pm
Ricardo Munguia 9 2:00 pm
Seth Kaelin 9 2:00 pm
david johnson 9 2:00 pm
Steven Hand 14 2:00 pm
Rafael Silva 14 2:00 pm
Dylan Kastelic 14 2:00 pm
Michael Reutzel 14 2:00 pm
Jeffrey Carter 14 2:00 pm
Ralph Payne 14 2:00 pm
Ryan Preciado 1 5:00 pm
Boman Tokioka 1 5:00 pm
Tyler Stamps 7 5:00 pm
Wendell Martin 7 5:00 pm
Ronald Tiano 7 5:00 pm
Marlon Tanaka 13 2:00 pm
Steffen Banta 13 2:00 pm
Matheus Galvao
Antonio Ortiz 8 3:00 pm
Daniel Acosta 8 3:00 pm
jay phomma 8 3:00 pm
Dustin Sharpless 8 3:00 pm
Julio Mulero 8 3:00 pm
Corey Raney 8 3:00 pm
Jose Santos 8 3:00 pm
Alan Alfano 8 3:00 pm
Jay McCreary 8 3:00 pm
Tim Reynolds 8 3:00 pm
Aaron Turner 9 3:00 pm
Paul Villarreal 9 3:00 pm
Zach Wright 9 3:00 pm
Carlos Munoz 9 3:00 pm
Jay Cain 9 3:00 pm
Kendall Jackson 9 3:00 pm
Rodrigo Alcayaga 9 3:00 pm
Parker Toliver 9 3:00 pm
Cameron Miller 2 5:00 pm
Emmanuel Dominguez 2 5:00 pm
Oliver Villagomez 2 5:00 pm
Caesar Ward 2 5:00 pm
Sami Chbani 10 3:00 pm
Hector Miranda 10 3:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 10 3:00 pm
Garis Medina 10 3:00 pm
James Do 10 3:00 pm
John Melo 10 3:00 pm
Carlos Jimenez 12 3:00 pm
Chris Cooper 12 3:00 pm
Luke Dowell 12 3:00 pm
Per Werner 12 3:00 pm
Bryan Woolverton 12 3:00 pm
Ryan Holt 12 3:00 pm
Mark Hansen 7 3:00 pm
Brandon Armstrong 7 3:00 pm
Mark Amayo 7 3:00 pm
Cameron Johnson 7 3:00 pm
Richard Cassone 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Czubai 7 3:00 pm
Travis Rendon 7 5:00 pm
Joshua Fry 7 5:00 pm
Jacob Klau 13 3:00 pm
Jacob Bass 13 3:00 pm
Jaren Grob 13 3:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 13 3:00 pm
Daniel Davis 6 3:00 pm
Daniel Sellers 6 3:00 pm
Omar Daghlas 6 3:00 pm
Sean Blanco 6 3:00 pm
Kenny Getchell 5 3:00 pm
John Sandoval 5 3:00 pm
Nujan Shrestha 5 3:00 pm
Jacob Silutin 5 3:00 pm
James Born 9 5:00 pm
Caleb Miller 9 5:00 pm
Benjamin Moyle 9 5:00 pm
Chadd Stefanides 9 5:00 pm
Michael Anderson 9 5:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 9 5:00 pm
Robbie Daugherty 9 5:00 pm
Trenton Mcleod 9 5:00 pm
Shaun Mccoy 6 3:00 pm
Skylar Lewis 6 3:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 6 3:00 pm
Russell Clemons 6 3:00 pm
Alex Hines 6 3:00 pm
chance harris 8 5:00 pm
David Rodriguez 8 5:00 pm
Jeremy Miranda 8 5:00 pm
Henry Chionuma 8 5:00 pm
Clayton Merritt 8 5:00 pm
Daniel Dunn 13 2:00 pm
Michael Lundie 13 2:00 pm
Richard Rodriguez 13 2:00 pm
Pedro Oliveira
Joao Pedro Rodrigues
Ermilio Lucas Lima
Michael Delaney 7 5:00 pm
Talles Horta Silva 7 5:00 pm
Mat Brooks 7 5:00 pm
Angel Vargas 7 5:00 pm
Josh McCune 3 3:00 pm
Matt MOFFETT 3 3:00 pm
Brandyn Rubeck 3 3:00 pm
Damon McDaniel 3 3:00 pm
Zachary Huff 3 3:00 pm
David Respaldiza 3 3:00 pm
Andrew White 13 5:00 pm
eric white 13 5:00 pm
Daniel Romo 13 5:00 pm
Aaron Robinson 1 3:00 pm
Justin Bennett 1 3:00 pm
jose de jesus guerrero 1 3:00 pm
Andrew Kephart 1 3:00 pm
Daniel Autry 14 5:00 pm
Pablo Martinez 14 5:00 pm
Josh Rangel 14 5:00 pm
Tyler Wolkenhauer 14 5:00 pm
Joshua Derden 14 5:00 pm
John Winchester 14 5:00 pm
Chris Thompson 14 5:00 pm
Neal Pierce 14 5:00 pm
Kurt Meyer 3 5:00 pm
Michael Scheider 3 5:00 pm
Nicholas Andrew Duran 13 5:00 pm
Martin Toledo Jr 13 5:00 pm
Eric Matthews 13 5:00 pm
Shaun Mc Dermott 5 3:00 pm
Pete May 5 3:00 pm
Shane Kimler 5 3:00 pm
Francisco Sousa 5 3:00 pm
Cornell LeDoux 13 5:00 pm
Ronny Garcia 13 5:00 pm
Joseph Ortiz 13 5:00 pm
Adam Tijerina 4 5:00 pm
Angel Semeco 4 5:00 pm
Dennis Connor 4 3:00 pm
David Summers 4 3:00 pm
Randy Hughes 4 3:00 pm
James Williamson 4 3:00 pm
Joey nartia 4 3:00 pm
Kenton Koen 4 3:00 pm
Paul Balensiefen 4 3:00 pm
John Monreal 3 5:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 3 5:00 pm
Guillermo Marti 3 3:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 3 3:00 pm
Nicholas Wright 4 5:00 pm
Casimir Blando 4 5:00 pm
Robert McClean 4 5:00 pm
Colby Patterson 4 5:00 pm
John Kolinofsky 4 5:00 pm
Marcus Surratt 13 2:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 13 2:00 pm
Jordan Burton 3 5:00 pm
David Parker 3 5:00 pm
Matthew Jones 3 5:00 pm
Jun Villanueva 12 2:00 pm
Hector Gonzalez 12 2:00 pm
Nathan Ozbun 12 2:00 pm
Justin Silcox 12 2:00 pm
Gustavo Velez 2 3:00 pm
Calvin Lapp 2 3:00 pm
John Hammer 2 3:00 pm
Ryan McGovern 2 3:00 pm
Luis Diego Vasquez 2 3:00 pm
David Cordero 2 3:00 pm
Bryce Hansen 8 4:00 pm
Austin Tapp 8 4:00 pm
Jeremy Melander 1 3:00 pm
Corey Landers 1 3:00 pm
Duke Ngiraingas 12 2:00 pm
Jake Haugh 12 2:00 pm
Paul Krauss 12 2:00 pm
Daniel Mauga 11 2:00 pm
Nick Shoemaker 11 2:00 pm
Michael Turner 11 2:00 pm
Lucien Rollins 11 2:00 pm
Mitchell Burgess 11 2:00 pm
David Armstrong 11 2:00 pm
Dan Barnes 7 4:00 pm
Daniel Burns 7 4:00 pm
Robert Downes 7 4:00 pm
Michael Grisonichi 7 4:00 pm
Mark Toronjo 7 4:00 pm
Johnnie Hurns 7 4:00 pm
John Sloan 7 4:00 pm
Gary Deutschendorf 7 4:00 pm
Benito Gomez 6 4:00 pm
Tom Hurst 6 4:00 pm
Bryan Batson 6 4:00 pm
Robert Siegmund 6 4:00 pm
Joseph Finan 6 4:00 pm
Varis Green Jr 6 4:00 pm
George Atcherson
Matt Hendrickson 5 4:00 pm
Danny Lee 10 2:00 pm
caleb easterwood 10 2:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 10 2:00 pm
Nick Frame 10 2:00 pm
Taylor Hanes 5 4:00 pm
fadi chrakie 5 4:00 pm
Andy Isensee 4 4:00 pm
Chris Andrews 4 4:00 pm
Terry Guido
Clifford Moore 4 4:00 pm
Patrick Knapp 4 4:00 pm
Jerry Gilbert 4 4:00 pm
Kaden Bjerke 2 6:00 pm
Caitlin Fuller 2 6:00 pm
Amanda Lopez 1 6:00 pm
Mona Bailey 1 6:00 pm
Hope Russell 3 6:00 pm
Megan Dillman 3 6:00 pm
Hallie Daniel 3 6:00 pm
Haven Binyon
Maria Connors
Krystle Cantu 3 6:00 pm
Maria McCracken 3 6:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 2 6:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 2 6:00 pm
Aimee Trawick 1 6:00 pm
Amanda Englestad 1 6:00 pm
Jordy Muniz 12 7:00 pm
Wisdom Smith 12 7:00 pm
Antonio Ortiz 12 7:00 pm
Tres Young 12 7:00 pm
Carmine Marino 12 7:00 pm
Hunter Males 12 7:00 pm
Derek Dumbrigue 8 7:00 pm
James Bishop 8 7:00 pm
Seth Wynn 8 7:00 pm
Jose Antonio Gonzalez 8 7:00 pm
Marcus Cojocari 8 7:00 pm
Juan Pablo Gamboa 8 7:00 pm
Randy Flores 9 7:00 pm
Joshua Dunbar 9 7:00 pm
Miguel De Jesus Macias Canales 9 7:00 pm
Mark Ellis 9 7:00 pm
Lane KiddSharkey 9 7:00 pm
Ryan Barton 9 7:00 pm
Lance McGowan Jr 10 7:00 pm
Brandon Tyler 10 7:00 pm
Dylon Penick 10 7:00 pm
Christopher Fisher 10 7:00 pm
Jon DeAmicis 10 7:00 pm
Justin Hollmer 10 7:00 pm
Joe Wiseman 10 7:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 14 7:00 pm
Kenyon Railey 11 7:00 pm
John Metz 11 7:00 pm
Drake Flores 11 7:00 pm
Jonathan Carranza 14 7:00 pm
Joseph Bennett 14 7:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 14 7:00 pm
Kyler Gregory 11 7:00 pm
Austin Holifield 14 7:00 pm
Kevin Ly 11 7:00 pm
Conner Shinners 14 7:00 pm
Cory Kick 13 7:00 pm
Huey Wong 13 7:00 pm
Thomas Alvarado 13 7:00 pm
Ryan Bascue 13 7:00 pm
Alex Quiroga 13 7:00 pm
Kalynn Miller 13 7:00 pm
Daniel Gomez 4 7:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 4 7:00 pm
James Earley 4 7:00 pm
Ryan Everest 7 7:00 pm
warren Asire 7 7:00 pm
Benjamin Su 7 7:00 pm
Dominic Bailey 7 7:00 pm
Eric Martinez 7 7:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 6 7:00 pm
Ricardo Munguia 6 7:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 6 7:00 pm
Lucas Girao 6 7:00 pm
Jacob Schwan 6 7:00 pm
Christian Garcia 6 7:00 pm
Dominic Ramos 0
Robert Anderson 5 7:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 5 7:00 pm
Steven Hand 2 7:00 pm
Corey Muse 5 7:00 pm
Samuel Crissey 2 7:00 pm
Adam Carrington 1 7:00 pm
Cody Savage 1 7:00 pm
Nicholas castillo 1 7:00 pm
Chase Sosa 14 6:00 pm
Dylan Ashburn 14 6:00 pm
Joao Pedro Rodrigues 14 6:00 pm
Zade Anbar 10 6:00 pm
Aric Mercado 10 6:00 pm
Joseph Wingate 3 7:00 pm
Julio Mulero 1 6:00 pm
Phillip Harris 1 6:00 pm
Dustin Sharpless 1 6:00 pm
Remington Steele 1 6:00 pm
Josh McCune 2 6:00 pm
Jay McCreary 2 6:00 pm
Alan Alfano 2 6:00 pm
Royce Brown 3 6:00 pm
Aaron Turner 3 6:00 pm
Jay Cain 3 6:00 pm
Daniel Autry 14 6:00 pm
Tyler Wolkenhauer 14 6:00 pm
John Melo 14 6:00 pm
Mina Ibrahim 10 6:00 pm
Chris Hoggan 10 6:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 14 6:00 pm
Nicholas Willson 13 6:00 pm
Michael Turner 13 6:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 13 6:00 pm
Per Werner 13 6:00 pm
Adam Mickelson 13 6:00 pm
Andrew Czubai 13 6:00 pm
Mark Hansen 13 6:00 pm
doyle cohen 9 6:00 pm
Pete Dominguez 9 6:00 pm
Jaren Grob 10 6:00 pm
Michael Cowles 10 6:00 pm
Guillermo Marti 9 6:00 pm
Michael Dowd 9 6:00 pm
Daniel Davis 9 6:00 pm
Omar Daghlas 9 6:00 pm
James White 9 6:00 pm
Pete May 9 6:00 pm
Nujan Shrestha 8 6:00 pm
Jacob Silutin 8 6:00 pm
Cody Lehr 7 6:00 pm
robert colby 7 6:00 pm
Dennis Connor 7 6:00 pm
Kenton Koen 7 6:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 7 6:00 pm
Shaun Mccoy 7 6:00 pm
Alex Hines 7 6:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 8 6:00 pm
JJ Castilleja 8 6:00 pm
Michael Lundie 8 6:00 pm
Pedro Oliveira
Jun Villanueva 4 6:00 pm
Patrick Layhee 4 6:00 pm
David Cordero 4 6:00 pm
Justin Bennett 4 6:00 pm
Cary Griffin 4 6:00 pm
Erick Bruno 4 6:00 pm
Jake Haugh 4 6:00 pm
Ricky Manzanares 0
Jeremy McCombs

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...