Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Texas Open NoGi Adults and Masters 2021

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 06/12/2021 APPLICATION DL: 06/07/2021

Register Before/On May 12th and receive a free rash guard!

 

Address

Comerica Center (NEW ARENA!)

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $79 March 12th
Supersave with Rash Guard $109  $89 April 1st
Early Bird with Rash Guard $109  $99 April 28th
Registration with Rash Guard $109  $109 May 12th
Registration $109 June 1st
Late Registration $119 June 6th

 

*Register for Gi and get 25% off when registered for The NoGi Event.

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

 

Health and Safety

COVID-19 Response

  • Face Mask use is mandatory at all times inside this venue (Except while compeeting).
  • 6 ft Social Distancing will be enforced. Please adere to lines and seatting distancing.
  • If any person attending the event feels any symptoms related to seekness, DO NOT attend. Refund will be issued.
  • If any person is categorized as risk group, please DO NOT attend to the event.
  • Mats will be disinfected between brackets.
  • Touch and contact areas will be disinfected regularly.
ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Waylon Dyson Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
1 Ethan Esparza Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
2 Bennett Pierce Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
3 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
4 Rafael Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 9:00 am
5 Cesar Martinez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 9:00 am
6 Elijah Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Fitness Fight Factory 3 9:00 am
7 Asher Jefferson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 9:00 am
8 Austin Kozda Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
9 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 9:00 am
10 Kolton Howell Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
11 Camden Karsch Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 9:00 am
12 Jr Phomma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
13 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 9:00 am
14 Nolan Phomma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
15 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
16 Theo Clemons Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
17 Jeffrey Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
18 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
19 Warren Hornback Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
20 Shepard Strickland Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 7 9:00 am
21 Niko Votis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 GFT paradigm GF Team 7 9:00 am
22 Anthony Myhre Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 9:00 am
23 Luke Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
24 Raylen Romo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 LPMA 5 9:00 am
25 Cullen Gunter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
26 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
27 Cristian Woznicki Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 9:00 am
28 Zane Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
29 Jeremiah King Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 9:00 am
30 Lawrence Trotter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 5 9:00 am
31 Chase Adger Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
32 Jackson Kephart Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
33 Gunner Steele Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 9 9:00 am
34 Josiah Huff Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
35 Davin Scoville Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
36 Calvin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
37 Phoenix Winchester Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
38 Sebastian Hudson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 8 9:00 am
39 Marat Mints Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
40 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
41 Beau Carlson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 8 9:00 am
42 Jayden Saxby Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
43 Elliott Olona Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ The Grind MMA 5 9:00 am
44 Jose Canales III Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
45 Parker Bellavigna Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie One 9 9:00 am
46 Gavin Hargis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
47 Hunter Tapp Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 9:00 am
48 Jax Valverde Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 10 9:00 am
49 Emerson Wada Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
50 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
51 Christian Maestas Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
52 Alexander Estrada Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 10 9:00 am
53 Finn Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 9:00 am
54 Francisco Canales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
55 Lawson Crawford Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracieone 7 9:00 am
56 Wyatt Butler Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
57 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
58 Christian Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
59 Colton Briggs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 9:00 am
60 John David Winchester Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
61 Anthony Carr Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
62 Christian Jefferson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
63 Daniel Paiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
64 Elijah Carr Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
65 Chaz Toledo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
66 Jackson Sherwood Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 9:00 am
67 Zane Haygood Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
68 Boone Hicks Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 9:00 am
69 Preston Petty Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
70 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
71 Austin Colleps Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
72 Mason Jackson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 9:00 am
73 Moses Moffett Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 2 9:00 am
74 Logan Kim Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
75 Enrique Mercado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
76 Dean Guerrica Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 9:00 am
77 Quincy Madeley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 9:00 am
78 Jase Edwards Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 2 9:00 am
79 Jesse Redden Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
80 Britt Strange Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
81 Canon West Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
82 Deegan Shelley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 9:00 am
83 Noah Jasper Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 9:00 am
84 Grayson Hackney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 9:00 am
85 Daxton Merritt Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 14 9:00 am
86 Leo Ferrario Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
87 Izaak Ayala Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 9:00 am
88 Bennett Hackney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 9:00 am
89 Charles Saunders Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
90 Cal Herbert Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 14 9:00 am
91 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 9:00 am
92 Brooks Stockton Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 12 9:00 am
93 Landon Pitts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 14 9:00 am
94 Dresden Pediford Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 9:00 am
95 William Merkin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 9:00 am
96 Austin Pitts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 12 9:00 am
97 Russell Gump Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
98 Kaiden Easley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 9:00 am
99 Amado Jacques Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 9:00 am
100 Marcus Toronjo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
101 Samuel Roberts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 9:00 am
102 Adler Atkins Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 9:00 am
103 Kannon Jackson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
104 Avin Blake Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
105 Kaleb noah Masga Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 4 9:00 am
106 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
107 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
108 Avery Sumodobila Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
109 Beau Tena Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 11:00 am
110 Christopher Downes Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
111 Rankin Frausto Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Lone Star Academy 12 11:00 am
112 Jayvien Cruz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
113 Burl Dull Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
114 Enzo Fatone Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
115 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 11:00 am
116 Jackson Viquez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 11:00 am
117 William Miranda Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
118 Bear Garza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 11:00 am
119 Ryker Pickard Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 10 11:00 am
120 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
121 Jason McCune Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 11:00 am
122 Lukas Brown Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 LPMA 11 11:00 am
123 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
124 Elijah Richardson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 11:00 am
125 Rush Castilla Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 11:00 am
126 Ayden Davila Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
127 Zachary Chemerisov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 11:00 am
128 Hutson Heuring Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
129 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
130 Cash Karsch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 9 11:00 am
131 Hunter Heuring Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
132 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 11:00 am
133 Ashton Richmond Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
134 Liam Perez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
135 Vyom Patadia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
136 Ammon Burnside Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
137 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
138 Camden Wada Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 11:00 am
139 Timothy Oltmann Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ares Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
140 Noah Burns Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
141 Graeme Billings Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 11:00 am
142 Collin Waite Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 13 11:00 am
143 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 14 11:00 am
144 Bryson Castillo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 11:00 am
145 Liam Song Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 11:00 am
146 Joshua Tapp Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 11:00 am
147 Colton Cash Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 11:00 am
148 Daniel Zetino Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
149 Giancarlo Makinde Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 13 11:00 am
150 Clyde Johnston Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
151 Andrew Gilliam Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
152 Connor Walker Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
153 Hayden Fargo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
154 Gage Barry Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 1 12:00 pm
155 Kaige Little Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 11:00 am
156 Everett Reed Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
157 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 11:00 am
158 Samuel McGovern Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
159 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
160 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
161 Hunter Ridley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
162 Long Rencher Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
163 Ethan Frisch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 11:00 am
164 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
165 Jack Tena Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
166 Easton Hill Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 12:00 pm
167 Saint jones Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
168 Lucas Richardson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
169 Naylor Joles Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie United 2 12:00 pm
170 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
171 Alex Mendivil Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
172 Alexander Galvan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 12:00 pm
173 Quin Mclean Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
174 Amari Randolph Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 12:00 pm
175 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
176 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
177 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
178 Trulyn Haggard Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 10 9:00 am
179 caio sainz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 12 9:00 am
180 Levi Guerrero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 12 9:00 am
181 Luke Talamantez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
182 Spencer Petty Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 12:00 pm
183 Charles Lively Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
184 Austin Samford Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
185 Trey Hankla Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 12:00 pm
186 Clayton Merritt III Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 4 12:00 pm
187 David Cruz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 12:00 pm
188 Samuel Salazar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
189 Gideon Miller Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
190 Zane Miller Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
191 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
192 Dylan Antunez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 12:00 pm
193 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
194 Jeremy Coronado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
195 Kyran Chinn Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 12:00 pm
196 Hayden Hope Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
197 Isaac Elome Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
198 Maddox Lapp Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 12:00 pm
199 Cooper Wallace Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Richardson Gracie Academy 5 12:00 pm
200 Maxwell Ward Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 12:00 pm
201 Orion Barrick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
202 Elias Sutton Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
203 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
204 Dalton Terrell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
205 Caleb Sajulga Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
206 Luke Louis Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
207 Lincoln Jaso Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 8 12:00 pm
208 Dash Barrick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
209 Sergio Camarena Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
210 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
211 Jorge Cruz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 12:00 pm
212 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 12:00 pm
213 Ian Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
214 Caden Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Roberto Kaelin BJJ 7 12:00 pm
215 Lincoln Barron Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 12:00 pm
216 Angel Gibson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 12:00 pm
217 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 9:00 am
218 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
219 Corbin Scoville Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
220 Ricardo Acevedo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 9:00 am
221 Jaxon Moore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
222 Reagan Moore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
223 Ashton Jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 12:00 pm
224 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 12:00 pm
225 Wyatt Hurt Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
226 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 12:00 pm
227 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
228 Harper Miyazono Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 12:00 pm
229 Kaden Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 12:00 pm
230 Roman Martinez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 9 12:00 pm
231 Charles Anderson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
232 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
233 Makenan Cowan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
234 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 12:00 pm
235 Jack Wiggs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
236 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
237 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
238 Benjamin Myhre Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 12:00 pm
239 Jude Reed Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
240 Weston Langley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
241 Coleson Harshman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 LPMA 12 12:00 pm
242 Ashton Johnston Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
243 Mason Heuring Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
244 Tripp Harper Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
245 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 13 12:00 pm
246 Alexander Flores Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 12:00 pm
247 Palmer Gump Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
248 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 12 12:00 pm
249 Campbell Carlson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
250 Knox Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 12:00 pm
251 Mason Colon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 12:00 pm
252 CJ Reyes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 12 12:00 pm
253 JD Richmond Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
254 Holden Pagnard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
255 Cohen Miranda Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
256 Colton Landers Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
257 Giancarlo Barletta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 12:00 pm
258 Lucas Crouch Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
259 Dallas Scholl Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
260 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
261 Jaxon Stickney Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
262 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 14 12:00 pm
263 Jonah Parker Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 10 1:00 pm
264 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 12:00 pm
265 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 11 1:00 pm
266 Keith Korando Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 1:00 pm
267 Landon Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 11 1:00 pm
268 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 1:00 pm
269 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
270 Tyler Meredith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
271 Jaxon Hoffman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 1:00 pm
272 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 1:00 pm
273 Paul Shin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 LPMA 12 1:00 pm
274 Dylan Simpson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
275 Gage Pittman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
276 Rohan Singh Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 12:00 pm
277 Clint stroble Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
278 Emery Rowley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 12:00 pm
279 Moises Marra Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
280 Abel Earley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 12:00 pm
281 Donovan Nobles Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
282 Kade Leal Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Aloisio Silva Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
283 Riley Branch Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 140+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
284 Sufiyan Mian Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 140+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
285 Julian Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
286 Dorian Garcia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
287 Emory Compton Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 13 1:00 pm
288 Vintage jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
289 Connor Stallmer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
290 Gavin Hambly Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 13 1:00 pm
291 Brady Chavira Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
292 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
293 Keygan Bumpus Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 12:00 pm
294 Austin Ridley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 12:00 pm
295 Aaron Lane Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 12:00 pm
296 Brooks Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
297 Colton Hurst Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 13 12:00 pm
298 carlos sainz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 13 12:00 pm
299 Tristan Ash Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 110-119 Carlos Muchado The Colony
300 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
301 Andreas Frazier Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 LPMA 14 1:00 pm
302 Coleman Crump Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
303 Isaiah Minshall Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 1:00 pm
304 Jackson Parent Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
305 Jeremiah Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
306 Gavin Do Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 14 1:00 pm
307 Mason Maxwell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
308 Timothy Beck Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 1:00 pm
309 Hayden Connell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 1:00 pm
310 Ryan McCleskey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 10 1:00 pm
311 Aiden Putman Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 10 1:00 pm
312 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
313 Pruitt Fuller Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
314 Sean Smithers Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
315 Ryan Reavey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
316 Cameron Childress Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
317 Andrew Romo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 LPMA 14 12:00 pm
318 jaxson Lapp Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 12:00 pm
319 Gus Davis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 1:00 pm
320 Salvador Lomeli Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
321 James Painter Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
322 Andrew Downes Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
323 Cameron Tran Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 1:00 pm
324 william sallaway Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
325 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 1:00 pm
326 Anthony Marcelo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 8 1:00 pm
327 Varis Green III Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 1:00 pm
328 Kane Bublitz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 MSA MSA 8 1:00 pm
329 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
330 Conor Kummer Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
331 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
332 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 1:00 pm
333 Wesley Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie United 8 1:00 pm
334 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
335 Dino Anovini Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 1:00 pm
336 Domenico Palazzo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
337 Landon Song Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
338 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
339 Hayden Holzwarth Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
340 Tanay Munugala Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 1:00 pm
341 Caleb Tapp Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 1:00 pm
342 Noah Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie United 3 1:00 pm
343 Brandon Marcus Stafford Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
344 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
345 Myles Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
346 Quentin Kubajak Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
347 Elijah Love Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 1:00 pm
348 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 1:00 pm
349 Charles Scrappy Alvarez III Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 9 1:00 pm
350 Colt Brown Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
351 Cohen Patterson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 9 1:00 pm
352 Landon Benink Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 9 1:00 pm
353 Gunnar Leal Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
354 Sujan Isaac gautam Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
355 Austin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
356 Anthony Salisbury Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 American Killer Bees 9 1:00 pm
357 Ethan Davidson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 SFS MMA SFS MMA 9 1:00 pm
358 Xavier Avitia Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
359 Malachi Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 1:00 pm
360 Aahil Cunningham Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 1:00 pm
361 Cajetan Keoni Sajulga Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
362 Roman Gunderson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 1:00 pm
363 Keagan Justus Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
364 Jayden Smith Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
365 Jose Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
366 Noah Stipe Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 1:00 pm
367 Griffin Young Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 1:00 pm
368 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
369 Tyson Abuata Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 2 1:00 pm
370 Patrick Kuypers Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
371 Rhett Turner Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 MSA MSA 5 1:00 pm
372 Aedon Dorman Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
373 Lukas Mermingez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 KSJJ 5 1:00 pm
374 Paul Ewing Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
375 Miguel Urbina Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
376 Diego Viquez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
377 Daniel Jr Salazar Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
378 James Hamilton Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 1:00 pm
379 Gavin Langer Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
380 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 1:00 pm
381 Kyle Oltmann Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Ares Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
382 Zander Kubajak Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 7 1:00 pm
383 Wyatt Richardson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 1:00 pm
384 Jackson Matus Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 1:00 pm
385 Swade Jackson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie United 7 1:00 pm
386 Connor Fogarty Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 1:00 pm
387 Max Francis Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 1:00 pm
388 Miles Miller Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 1:00 pm
389 Julius Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
390 Martin Santiago Gutierrez Lazo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
391 KHYSON TONEY Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
392 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 1:00 pm
393 JEREMY RILLERA Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Kingdom Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
394 Hudson Chandler Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
395 Travis Larson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 13 1:00 pm
396 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
397 Robby Downes Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
398 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
399 Dylan Tolliver Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 2 2:00 pm
400 Maximus Coj Lo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
401 Gabriel Perry Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 LPMA 2 2:00 pm
402 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
403 Alejandro E Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
404 Steven Torres Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 4 2:00 pm
405 Ethan Selden Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
406 gabe swogger Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Morumbi Academy R1NG 4 2:00 pm
407 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 4 2:00 pm
408 Lukus Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
409 Michael Mora Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
410 Isaiah Amaya Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
411 Marcus Kim Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
412 Kyler Griffin Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 2:00 pm
413 Ollie Lorenz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
414 Keegan Rouse Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
415 Blake Kitchens Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 2:00 pm
416 Cesar Barragan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
417 Connor McMichael Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
418 Justin Salazar Jimenez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
419 Israel Savala Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
420 Matthew Mayfield Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 2:00 pm
421 Tyler Paxton Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 The Grind MMA 3 2:00 pm
422 Layton Griffin Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory
423 Connor Gunderson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 225+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
424 Baelar Lamar Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Vera Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
425 AJ Flory Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 VA Academy Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
426 Jordan Langer Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
427 Tristan Richardson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
428 Joseph Bales Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
429 Ben Page Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 4 2:00 pm
430 Dante Leal Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
431 tristan sainz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
432 Caden Moore Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
433 Colby Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
434 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 2:00 pm
435 Ryan Downes Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 2:00 pm
436 Evan Lestage Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Round Rock 2 2:00 pm
437 Jett Thompson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy 2 2:00 pm
438 Khamren Toney Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
439 Michael Sainz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
440 Anthony Mermingez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 KSJJ 6 2:00 pm
441 Diego Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
442 Gray Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 2:00 pm
443 Luke Isensee Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
444 Ethan Housewright Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
445 Mateo Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
446 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
447 Madison Filippelli Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
448 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
449 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
450 Kamila Cuellar Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
451 Jayden Winchester Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 10:00 am
452 Aria Chinn Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
453 Abigail Phifer Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 3 10:00 am
454 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 2 10:00 am
455 Macey Maxwell Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
456 Mia Truong Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
457 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 10:00 am
458 Haylee Fargo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
459 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
460 Marley Melander Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 10:00 am
461 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
462 Ariana Linan Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
463 Lucy Rose Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
464 Betsy sturdivant Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie One 5 10:00 am
465 Ivanna Romo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 5 10:00 am
466 Avery Rowley Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
467 Arieana Human Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
468 Giselle Valverde Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 2 10:00 am
469 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
470 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
471 Makenna Mccabe Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
472 Natalee Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Independent 1 10:00 am
473 Kate Waters Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
474 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 1 10:00 am
475 Madison Hankla Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
476 Trinidi Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
477 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
478 Aubrey Adetimirin Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 10:00 am
479 Kennedy Trotter Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 6 10:00 am
480 Arya Vargo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
481 Anaya Pilgrim Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 10:00 am
482 Cameron Sajulga Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
483 Brooklyn Steele Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 10:00 am
484 Ruby Terrell Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
485 Graceland Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
486 Carlin Frazier Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
487 Vangmayi Munugala Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 10:00 am
488 Maile Mauga Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
489 Emery Pedersen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
490 Rachelle Garza Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 10:00 am
491 Clare Bennett Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
492 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 10:00 am
493 Jemma Reyes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 10:00 am
494 Kate Sturdivant Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie One 6 10:00 am
495 Ava Delgado Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 6 10:00 am
496 McKenzie Winchester Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
497 Sophia Pratt Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
498 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
499 Isabella Chavira Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
500 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
501 Veda Nair Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
502 Emilia Daddario Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 10:00 am
503 Solana White Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
504 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
505 Mazie Nunnallee Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
506 Rosetta Lane Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
507 Devi Gautam Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
508 Maritza Herrera Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
509 Emily Rowley Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
510 Bailee Harrington Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
511 Lily Rayne Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
512 Brooke Comrie Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
513 Madelyn Moffett Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 8 10:00 am
514 Kalee Melo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Spartan Fit MMA 8 10:00 am
515 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 10:00 am
516 Kinzie Thornton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
517 Mia Miller Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
518 Kaylee Martinez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 10:00 am
519 Cadence Jacobs Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
520 Giulia Velez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 10:00 am
521 Emma Betzinger Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
522 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 7 10:00 am
523 Isabella Silva Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 10:00 am
524 Alivia Gibson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 10:00 am
525 Sabrina Curry Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
526 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
527 Katrina Eppler Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
528 Raina Tumminello Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
529 Lillian Melander Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 10:00 am
530 Sofia Romo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 12 10:00 am
531 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
532 Brynlee Hempstead Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 10:00 am
533 Ellie Hurst Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 12 10:00 am
534 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
535 Vivienne Spencer Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 10:00 am
536 Chandler Pannell Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 10:00 am
537 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
538 Autumn Lewis Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
539 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
540 Vivianne Lilley Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 10:00 am
541 Bella Lopez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
542 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
543 Tiana Jackson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie United 11 10:00 am
544 Baileigh Kitchens Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 10:00 am
545 Gabrielle Garza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 10:00 am
546 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
547 Aaliyah Ceballos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
548 Rebekah Jones Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
549 Mia RAMIREZ Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
550 Raylynn Crabb Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
551 Libby Collins Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
552 Gabriella Hyatt Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
553 Kylie Thornton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
554 Riley Horn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 10:00 am
555 Kennedy Hallmark Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 10:00 am
556 Alana Chounlamany Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
557 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
558 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
559 Bella Vo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
560 Jaelynn Segundo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
561 Cambria Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
562 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 10:00 am
563 Megan Hart Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Dragonfly Martial Arts 14 10:00 am
564 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 10:00 am
565 Zoey Parker Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 14 10:00 am
566 Brooklynne Hempstead Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 10:00 am
567 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 10:00 am
568 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
569 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 10:00 am
570 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
571 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
572 Eva Camarena Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
573 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
574 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
575 Logan Johnston Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
576 Shayla Avendano Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 11:00 am
577 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
578 valerie Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 11:00 am
579 Evalyn Russell Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
580 Aniyah Keohaname Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
581 Lyah Miguel Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
582 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
583 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 11:00 am
584 Safia Mian Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
585 Victoria Zetino Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
586 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 1 11:00 am
587 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
588 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
589 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
590 Noah Kate Kovach Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
591 Brooklynne Ford Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
592 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 jjwl 3 11:00 am
593 Katherine Lo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
594 Katherine Galleposo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Dreadnought 3 11:00 am
595 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
596 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
597 Abbigail Staples Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 11:00 am
598 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
599 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 130+ Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
600 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
601 Annaliese Jamison Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
602 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 11:00 am
603 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
604 Hailey Lochridge Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 11:00 am
605 Holly Gunderson Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
606 Yezley Acosta Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Gracie Barra El Paso Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
607 Yvette Maysonet Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
608 Madison Orr Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 11:00 am
609 Xanth Oden Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160+ Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
610 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 11:00 am
611 Emily Kummer Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 11:00 am
612 Preslee Branch Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
613 Sarah De la Pena Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
614 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 11:00 am
615 Tais Viacheslavov Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
616 Caitlin Fuller Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
617 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
618 Sophia Thompson Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
619 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 11:00 am
620 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
621 LoraLee Duncan Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 7 11:00 am
622 Haleigh Meshell Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
623 KHAILEY TONEY Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
624 Annika myhre Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 11:00 am
625 Sofia Delgado Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 7 11:00 am
626 Haven Binyon Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 11:00 am
627 Aubree Schubert Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
628 Sabrina Henson Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
629 Selena Brooks Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 11 4:00 pm
630 Duyen Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 4:00 pm
631 Paige Patton Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
632 Melissa Calderon Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
633 Makenzie Zarate Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
634 Haley Maxwell Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
635 Ayda Negash Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 4:00 pm
636 Marianne Dodd Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 4:00 pm
637 Kaden Bjerke Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie One 8 2:00 pm
638 Marilu Delgadillo Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
639 Christina DeAmicis Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 2:00 pm
640 Denise lynett Munoz Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up RGVFC BJJ 10 4:00 pm
641 Brianne Walker Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 4:00 pm
642 Ashlynn Campbell Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
643 Kandace Landreneau Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
644 Tamika Lamb Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
645 Jordan SierraSmith Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
646 Laylah Watkins Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
647 Elisabeth Robles Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
648 Sofia Delgado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 8 2:00 pm
649 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
650 Mona Bailey Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
651 Megan Dillman Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Brazos Valley Mixed Martial Arts 7 2:00 pm
652 Erika Moore Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
653 Vez Durante Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
654 Danielle Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
655 Blair Lane Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 4:00 pm
656 Christina Harrington Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
657 Jennifer King Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 9 4:00 pm
658 Megan Ned Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 2:00 pm
659 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
660 Kristina Larmer Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
661 Sarah Winchester Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 2:00 pm
662 Phylicia Chapman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Zilla Bjj 8 4:00 pm
663 Rachel Daugherty Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 4:00 pm
664 Elizabeth Craver Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 8 4:00 pm
665 Maryna Matorina Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 4:00 pm
666 Kerynne Satterfield Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 2:00 pm
667 Samantha Norcross Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
668 Rona Santiano Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 10 2:00 pm
669 Mary Novas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under LPMA 10 2:00 pm
670 Katherine Bucy Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
671 Clare Bensh Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
672 Amanda Englestad Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 7 2:00 pm
673 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
674 Wilson Nichols Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 2 5:00 pm
675 Courtland Carpenter Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
676 Jarrel Jefferson Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 5:00 pm
677 Jordy Muniz Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 5:00 pm
678 Tres Young Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under VA Academy Checkmat
679 Kordel France Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 5:00 pm
680 Robert Cao Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
681 James Bishop Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 5:00 pm
682 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
683 Seth Wynn Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Flux MMA 11 5:00 pm
684 Ahmed Abdalla Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 5:00 pm
685 Markell Rogers Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 5:00 pm
686 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
687 Arian Moridani Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
688 Brennan Pound Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 5:00 pm
689 justin hooker Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 6 5:00 pm
690 Abdulaziz Jibril Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
691 Jake Dubuisson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
692 Randy Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 5:00 pm
693 James Murray Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 5 5:00 pm
694 Pranjal Devkota Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 6 5:00 pm
695 Tristan Garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 5:00 pm
696 Joshua Davidson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 5:00 pm
697 Carlos Lucio Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 5 5:00 pm
698 Mark Ellis Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under KSJJ 5 5:00 pm
699 Reed Murphy Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 5:00 pm
700 Darron Tharp Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
701 Jared Garay Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 5:00 pm
702 Henry Stoltzfus Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 5:00 pm
703 Christopher Gray Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 6 5:00 pm
704 Hunter Reyna Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
705 Joe Wiseman Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
706 nicolas madero ferro Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
707 Akrom Yeltayev Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
708 Jon DeAmicis Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 5:00 pm
709 Christopher Danko Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
710 Dylon Penick Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 12 5:00 pm
711 Isaias Ortiz Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 12 5:00 pm
712 Maxwell Parker Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
713 Andrew Ward Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 12 5:00 pm
714 Christopher Fisher Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 12 5:00 pm
715 Dalynn Borges Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 4:00 pm
716 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
717 Beau Waskom Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 4:00 pm
718 Jonathan Carranza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 4:00 pm
719 Joannis Cristales Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 4:00 pm
720 Malick Ndiaye Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
721 James Ian Gilliam Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
722 Travis Gibson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 4:00 pm
723 Gustavo Dos Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 4:00 pm
724 Travis Carrington Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 13 4:00 pm
725 Jesus Castrejon Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
726 Brandon Leal Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 4:00 pm
727 Patrick Sullivan Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
728 Kevin Ly Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
729 John Metz Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
730 Drake Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
731 Austin Holifield Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 5:00 pm
732 Kenyon Railey Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
733 Eric Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 5:00 pm
734 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 10 5:00 pm
735 Kyler Gregory Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
736 Ryan Arkkelin Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 5:00 pm
737 Nicholas Stott Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
738 Brett Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 12 4:00 pm
739 Nathan Malloy Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
740 Jesus Ontiveros Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 12 4:00 pm
741 Cory Kick Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 4:00 pm
742 Latham Johnson Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 12 4:00 pm
743 Ryan Bascue Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
744 Vincent Rosales Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
745 Brady Ramey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
746 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
747 Alfonso Secaida Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 4:00 pm
748 Juan Rios Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 2 4:00 pm
749 Gustavo Bruno Dos Santos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 4:00 pm
750 Ian Ambrose Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 2 4:00 pm
751 James Earley Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
752 Ross Downes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 4:00 pm
753 Eric Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
754 Adan Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
755 Christian Lorenzo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
756 Sam Navarro Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite Combat Systems Elite Combat Systems 1 4:00 pm
757 warren Asire Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 1 4:00 pm
758 Benjamin Su Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 4:00 pm
759 Albert Salinas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SOTX BJJ 1 4:00 pm
760 Lane KiddSharkey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
761 Angel Vega Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
762 Dorian Dayton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
763 Lucas Girao Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
764 Camilo Latorre Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 3:00 pm
765 Aaron Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
766 Tyler Taveira Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 3:00 pm
767 Julien vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 3:00 pm
768 Justin Holloway Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 3:00 pm
769 Jairo Franco Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 3:00 pm
770 Ted Gates Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 3:00 pm
771 Sean Edrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 3:00 pm
772 Andrew Drais Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
773 Romello Chandler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
774 David Buis Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
775 Samuel Crissey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 4:00 pm
776 Eduardo Elizondo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 4:00 pm
777 Guillermo Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 4:00 pm
778 Nestor Balboa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
779 Michael Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
780 Oscar Mercedes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
781 Cody Lehr Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
782 Fabian Molina Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
783 Tito Valentin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
784 Daniel Bicheler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
785 John Suh Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
786 Adam Carrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
787 doyle cohen Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
788 Ryan Everest Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 2:00 pm
789 Aric Mercado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under The Grind MMA 9 2:00 pm
790 Danny Pomaski Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double Five Dallas 9 2:00 pm
791 Kevin Bendezu Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 9 2:00 pm
792 david johnson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
793 Ricardo Munguia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
794 Seth Kaelin Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Roberto Kaelin BJJ 9 2:00 pm
795 Jeffrey Carter Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Keller Elite Martial Arts Keller Elite Martial Arts 14 2:00 pm
796 Ralph Payne Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 2:00 pm
797 Steven Hand Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 2:00 pm
798 Rafael Silva Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
799 Dylan Kastelic Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
800 Michael Reutzel Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
801 Ryan Preciado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 1 5:00 pm
802 Boman Tokioka Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
803 Ronald Tiano Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 5:00 pm
804 Wendell Martin Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
805 Tyler Stamps Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 5:00 pm
806 Marlon Tanaka Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 2:00 pm
807 Steffen Banta Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
808 Matheus Galvao Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
809 Daniel Acosta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Gracie Barra El Paso Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
810 Antonio Ortiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
811 jay phomma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
812 Corey Raney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
813 Julio Mulero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
814 Dustin Sharpless Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 8 3:00 pm
815 Jose Santos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
816 Tim Reynolds Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
817 Alan Alfano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
818 Jay McCreary Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
819 Carlos Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
820 Jay Cain Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
821 Kendall Jackson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 3:00 pm
822 Rodrigo Alcayaga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 3:00 pm
823 Parker Toliver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 3:00 pm
824 Paul Villarreal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Lake Highlands 9 3:00 pm
825 Aaron Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
826 Zach Wright Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 3:00 pm
827 Cameron Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 2 5:00 pm
828 Emmanuel Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 5:00 pm
829 Oliver Villagomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Double Five Dallas 2 5:00 pm
830 Caesar Ward Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 5:00 pm
831 Sangote Ulupano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 3:00 pm
832 Garis Medina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 3:00 pm
833 James Do Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Roger Gracie Academy - Plano TX RGA - Roger Gracie Academy 10 3:00 pm
834 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 10 3:00 pm
835 Hector Miranda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
836 Sami Chbani Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 3:00 pm
837 Bryan Woolverton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
838 Ryan Holt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Invincible Academy Invincible Academy 12 3:00 pm
839 Luke Dowell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
840 Carlos Jimenez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
841 Chris Cooper Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
842 Per Werner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
843 Andrew Czubai Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 3:00 pm
844 Cameron Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
845 Richard Cassone Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 3:00 pm
846 Mark Hansen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 7 3:00 pm
847 Brandon Armstrong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 3:00 pm
848 Mark Amayo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 3:00 pm
849 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 3:00 pm
850 Joshua Fry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 7 5:00 pm
851 Travis Rendon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
852 Jacob Bass Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 3:00 pm
853 Jaren Grob Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
854 Nicholas Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under GF Team GF Team 13 3:00 pm
855 Jacob Klau Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under KSJJ 13 3:00 pm
856 Omar Daghlas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 6 3:00 pm
857 Sean Blanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 6 3:00 pm
858 Daniel Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 3:00 pm
859 Daniel Sellers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 6 3:00 pm
860 Jacob Silutin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
861 Kenny Getchell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
862 John Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 5 3:00 pm
863 Nujan Shrestha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
864 Juan Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
865 Robbie Daugherty Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 5:00 pm
866 James Born Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 5:00 pm
867 Michael Anderson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 5:00 pm
868 Caleb Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 9 5:00 pm
869 Chadd Stefanides Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 9 5:00 pm
870 Benjamin Moyle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 5:00 pm
871 Trenton Mcleod Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 9 5:00 pm
872 Skylar Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
873 Shaun Mccoy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 3:00 pm
874 Alex Hines Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 6 3:00 pm
875 Miguel Cardoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
876 Russell Clemons Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 3:00 pm
877 Jeremy Miranda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 8 5:00 pm
878 chance harris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
879 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
880 Henry Chionuma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
881 Clayton Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 8 5:00 pm
882 Daniel Dunn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
883 Michael Lundie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
884 Richard Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 2:00 pm
885 Pedro Oliveira Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler
886 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
887 Ermilio Lucas Lima Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
888 Talles Horta Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Lone Star Academy 7 5:00 pm
889 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 7 5:00 pm
890 Michael Delaney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 7 5:00 pm
891 Angel Vargas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
892 David Respaldiza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 3:00 pm
893 Josh McCune Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 3:00 pm
894 Matt MOFFETT Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 3 3:00 pm
895 Brandyn Rubeck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 3 3:00 pm
896 Damon McDaniel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 3:00 pm
897 Zachary Huff Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
898 Andrew White Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 5:00 pm
899 eric white Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 5:00 pm
900 Daniel Romo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under LPMA 13 5:00 pm
901 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 3:00 pm
902 Aaron Robinson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
903 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
904 Andrew Kephart Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
905 Pablo Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 5:00 pm
906 Daniel Autry Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 5:00 pm
907 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 5:00 pm
908 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
909 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
910 Joshua Derden Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 5:00 pm
911 John Winchester Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 5:00 pm
912 Chris Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 14 5:00 pm
913 Michael Scheider Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
914 Kurt Meyer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 5:00 pm
915 Martin Toledo Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 5:00 pm
916 Eric Matthews Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 5:00 pm
917 Nicholas Andrew Duran Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 5:00 pm
918 Francisco Sousa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
919 Pete May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 5 3:00 pm
920 Shaun Mc Dermott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 3:00 pm
921 Shane Kimler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 3:00 pm
922 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 13 5:00 pm
923 Ronny Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 13 5:00 pm
924 Joseph Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
925 Adam Tijerina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 4 5:00 pm
926 Angel Semeco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
927 Randy Hughes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
928 Joey nartia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
929 James Williamson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
930 Dennis Connor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
931 David Summers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
932 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
933 Kenton Koen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
934 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
935 John Monreal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
936 Guillermo Marti Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
937 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
938 Nicholas Wright Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
939 Casimir Blando Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 4 5:00 pm
940 Robert McClean Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 4 5:00 pm
941 Colby Patterson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 4 5:00 pm
942 John Kolinofsky Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Double Five Dallas 4 5:00 pm
943 Phillip Castilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
944 Marcus Surratt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Team Lead 13 2:00 pm
945 Matthew Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 3 5:00 pm
946 Jordan Burton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
947 David Parker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 3 5:00 pm
948 Justin Silcox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 12 2:00 pm
949 Jun Villanueva Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 2:00 pm
950 Hector Gonzalez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
951 Nathan Ozbun Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
952 Gustavo Velez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 3:00 pm
953 Ryan McGovern Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 3:00 pm
954 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 3:00 pm
955 Luis Diego Vasquez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
956 John Hammer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 3:00 pm
957 David Cordero Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 2 3:00 pm
958 Bryce Hansen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
959 Austin Tapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 4:00 pm
960 Corey Landers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
961 Jeremy Melander Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 3:00 pm
962 Paul Krauss Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
963 Duke Ngiraingas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 2:00 pm
964 Jake Haugh Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
965 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
966 Daniel Mauga Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 11 2:00 pm
967 Nick Shoemaker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
968 Michael Turner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
969 Lucien Rollins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 2:00 pm
970 Mitchell Burgess Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
971 Dan Barnes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
972 Robert Downes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
973 Daniel Burns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
974 Michael Grisonichi Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
975 Mark Toronjo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 4:00 pm
976 Johnnie Hurns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
977 Gary Deutschendorf Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
978 John Sloan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
979 Benito Gomez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 4:00 pm
980 Tom Hurst Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 6 4:00 pm
981 Bryan Batson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
982 Robert Siegmund Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Carlos Machado Lake Highlands 6 4:00 pm
983 Joseph Finan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
984 Varis Green Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
985 George Atcherson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Epic Fight & Fitness Academy
986 Matt Hendrickson Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 4:00 pm
987 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
988 Danny Lee Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 2:00 pm
989 Nick Frame Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
990 caleb easterwood Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 2:00 pm
991 Taylor Hanes Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 4:00 pm
992 fadi chrakie Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
993 Chris Andrews Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
994 Andy Isensee Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
995 Terry Guido Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 223 & Up Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ
996 Jerry Gilbert Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
997 Clifford Moore Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
998 Patrick Knapp Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 4:00 pm
999 Kaden Bjerke Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie One 2 6:00 pm
1000 Caitlin Fuller Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1001 Amanda Lopez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1002 Mona Bailey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
1003 Hallie Daniel Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1004 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1005 Megan Dillman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Brazos Valley Mixed Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
1006 Haven Binyon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
1007 Maria Connors Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
1008 Krystle Cantu Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 6:00 pm
1009 Maria McCracken Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Next Generation MMA 3 6:00 pm
1010 Samantha Norcross Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1011 Maryna Matorina Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1012 Aimee Trawick Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 1 6:00 pm
1013 Amanda Englestad Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 1 6:00 pm
1014 Jordy Muniz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 7:00 pm
1015 Wisdom Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 7:00 pm
1016 Tres Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 12 7:00 pm
1017 Antonio Ortiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 7:00 pm
1018 Carmine Marino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
1019 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 12 7:00 pm
1020 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 8 7:00 pm
1021 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 8 7:00 pm
1022 Seth Wynn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Flux MMA 8 7:00 pm
1023 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
1024 Marcus Cojocari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1025 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1026 Randy Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1027 Lane KiddSharkey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1028 Joshua Dunbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 9 7:00 pm
1029 Ryan Barton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 7:00 pm
1030 Miguel De Jesus Macias Canales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 7:00 pm
1031 Mark Ellis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under KSJJ 9 7:00 pm
1032 Lance McGowan Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 10 7:00 pm
1033 Brandon Tyler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1034 Joe Wiseman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 7:00 pm
1035 Dylon Penick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 7:00 pm
1036 Christopher Fisher Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 7:00 pm
1037 Justin Hollmer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 7:00 pm
1038 Jon DeAmicis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1039 Austin Holifield Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 14 7:00 pm
1040 Kevin Ly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 7:00 pm
1041 Conner Shinners Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 7:00 pm
1042 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 7:00 pm
1043 Kenyon Railey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 7:00 pm
1044 Joseph Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 7:00 pm
1045 John Metz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1046 Drake Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1047 Jonathan Carranza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 7:00 pm
1048 Malick Ndiaye Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 7:00 pm
1049 Kyler Gregory Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 7:00 pm
1050 Huey Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 7:00 pm
1051 Cory Kick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 7:00 pm
1052 Alex Quiroga Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 7:00 pm
1053 Thomas Alvarado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 7:00 pm
1054 Kalynn Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 7:00 pm
1055 Ryan Bascue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 13 7:00 pm
1056 James Earley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
1057 Daniel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under LPMA 4 7:00 pm
1058 Ayomikun Orogun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 7:00 pm
1059 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
1060 Ryan Everest Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 7:00 pm
1061 warren Asire Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 7:00 pm
1062 Benjamin Su Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 7:00 pm
1063 Dominic Bailey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
1064 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 7:00 pm
1065 Danny Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double Five Dallas 6 7:00 pm
1066 Christian Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 7:00 pm
1067 Ricardo Munguia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 7:00 pm
1068 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1069 Lucas Girao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1070 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1071 Robert Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1072 Guillermo Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 7:00 pm
1073 Steven Hand Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 7:00 pm
1074 Corey Muse Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 7:00 pm
1075 Samuel Crissey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 7:00 pm
1076 Nicholas castillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 7:00 pm
1077 Adam Carrington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
1078 Cody Savage Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Pedigo Submission Fighting 1 7:00 pm
1079 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 6:00 pm
1080 Chase Sosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1081 Dylan Ashburn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 6:00 pm
1082 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under War Room MMA 10 6:00 pm
1083 Aric Mercado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under The Grind MMA 10 6:00 pm
1084 Joseph Wingate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under 10th Planet Freaks 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1085 Phillip Harris Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 1 6:00 pm
1086 Dustin Sharpless Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 6:00 pm
1087 Julio Mulero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
1088 Remington Steele Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Next Generation MMA 1 6:00 pm
1089 Jay McCreary Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1090 Josh McCune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
1091 Alan Alfano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1092 Jay Cain Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1093 Royce Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1094 Aaron Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
1095 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1096 Chris Hoggan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 6:00 pm
1097 Sangote Ulupano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 6:00 pm
1098 Daniel Autry Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1099 John Melo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 14 6:00 pm
1100 Mina Ibrahim Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1101 Andrew Czubai Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 6:00 pm
1102 Nicholas Willson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Texarkana Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1103 Michael Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 6:00 pm
1104 Adam Mickelson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1105 Mark Hansen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1106 Andrew Biggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 6:00 pm
1107 Per Werner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
1108 Pete Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 6:00 pm
1109 doyle cohen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1110 Jaren Grob Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1111 Michael Cowles Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under LPMA 10 6:00 pm
1112 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 6:00 pm
1113 Guillermo Marti Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1114 Pete May Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 9 6:00 pm
1115 Daniel Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 9 6:00 pm
1116 Omar Daghlas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1117 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1118 Nujan Shrestha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 6:00 pm
1119 Jacob Silutin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1120 Cody Lehr Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1121 Dennis Connor Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1122 robert colby Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1123 Alex Hines Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 7 6:00 pm
1124 Kenton Koen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1125 Miguel Cardoza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 6:00 pm
1126 Shaun Mccoy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 6:00 pm
1127 JJ Castilleja Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1128 Phillip Castilla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
1129 Michael Lundie Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
1130 Pedro Oliveira Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler
1131 Jun Villanueva Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 6:00 pm
1132 David Cordero Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 4 6:00 pm
1133 Patrick Layhee Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 6:00 pm
1134 Cary Griffin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 6:00 pm
1135 Justin Bennett Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
1136 Jake Haugh Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1137 Erick Bruno Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Next Generation MMA 4 6:00 pm
1138 Ricky Manzanares Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Media List 0
1139 Jeremy McCombs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Michael Dowd 9 ------------
Omar Daghlas 9 ------------
James White 9 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Waylon Dyson 1 9:00 am
Ethan Esparza 1 9:00 am
Bennett Pierce 1 9:00 am
Emmanuel Moreno 1 9:00 am
Rafael Rodriguez 1 9:00 am
Cesar Martinez 1 9:00 am
Elijah Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Asher Jefferson 4 9:00 am
Austin Kozda 4 9:00 am
Josiah Lumaban 3 9:00 am
Kolton Howell 4 9:00 am
Camden Karsch 3 9:00 am
Jr Phomma 3 9:00 am
Greyson Pena 3 9:00 am
Nolan Phomma 4 9:00 am
Noah Lopez 4 9:00 am
Theo Clemons 3 9:00 am
Jeffrey Smith 4 9:00 am
Adin Farrow 7 9:00 am
Warren Hornback 9 9:00 am
Shepard Strickland 7 9:00 am
Niko Votis 7 9:00 am
Anthony Myhre 9 9:00 am
Luke Alvarado 7 9:00 am
Raylen Romo 5 9:00 am
Cullen Gunter 5 9:00 am
Clayton Colon 7 9:00 am
Cristian Woznicki 9 9:00 am
Zane Smith 5 9:00 am
Jeremiah King 5 9:00 am
Lawrence Trotter 5 9:00 am
Chase Adger 9 9:00 am
Jackson Kephart 5 9:00 am
Gunner Steele 9 9:00 am
Josiah Huff 7 9:00 am
Davin Scoville 8 9:00 am
Calvin Johnson 8 9:00 am
Phoenix Winchester 8 9:00 am
Sebastian Hudson 8 9:00 am
Marat Mints 8 9:00 am
Manasseh Moreno 8 9:00 am
Beau Carlson 8 9:00 am
Jayden Saxby 5 9:00 am
Elliott Olona 5 9:00 am
Jose Canales III 9 9:00 am
Parker Bellavigna 9 9:00 am
Gavin Hargis 10 9:00 am
Hunter Tapp 10 9:00 am
Jax Valverde 10 9:00 am
Emerson Wada 9 9:00 am
Eleazar Gomez 9 9:00 am
Christian Maestas 10 9:00 am
Alexander Estrada 10 9:00 am
Finn Hobbs 9 9:00 am
Francisco Canales 7 9:00 am
Lawson Crawford 7 9:00 am
Wyatt Butler 7 9:00 am
Veylan Thielamay 7 9:00 am
Christian Gonzales 6 9:00 am
Colton Briggs 6 9:00 am
John David Winchester
Anthony Carr 6 9:00 am
Christian Jefferson 6 9:00 am
Daniel Paiz 6 9:00 am
Elijah Carr 6 9:00 am
Chaz Toledo 6 9:00 am
Jackson Sherwood 2 9:00 am
Zane Haygood 11 9:00 am
Boone Hicks 11 9:00 am
Preston Petty 11 9:00 am
Orion Neyland 2 9:00 am
Austin Colleps 2 9:00 am
Mason Jackson 11 9:00 am
Moses Moffett 2 9:00 am
Logan Kim 11 9:00 am
Enrique Mercado 2 9:00 am
Dean Guerrica 11 9:00 am
Quincy Madeley 2 9:00 am
Jase Edwards 2 9:00 am
Jesse Redden 2 9:00 am
Britt Strange 11 9:00 am
Canon West 12 9:00 am
Deegan Shelley 12 9:00 am
Noah Jasper 12 9:00 am
Grayson Hackney 14 9:00 am
Daxton Merritt 14 9:00 am
Leo Ferrario 13 9:00 am
Izaak Ayala 13 9:00 am
Bennett Hackney 12 9:00 am
Charles Saunders 13 9:00 am
Cal Herbert 14 9:00 am
Griffin Pierce 14 9:00 am
Brooks Stockton 12 9:00 am
Landon Pitts 14 9:00 am
Dresden Pediford 13 9:00 am
William Merkin 14 9:00 am
Austin Pitts 12 9:00 am
Russell Gump 13 9:00 am
Kaiden Easley 13 9:00 am
Amado Jacques 13 9:00 am
Marcus Toronjo 14 9:00 am
Samuel Roberts 1 9:00 am
Adler Atkins 1 9:00 am
Kannon Jackson 3 9:00 am
Avin Blake 3 9:00 am
Kaleb noah Masga 4 9:00 am
Angel Ortiz 4 9:00 am
Hunter Echanis 12 11:00 am
Avery Sumodobila 12 11:00 am
Beau Tena 12 11:00 am
Christopher Downes 12 11:00 am
Rankin Frausto 12 11:00 am
Jayvien Cruz 12 11:00 am
Burl Dull 12 11:00 am
Enzo Fatone 12 11:00 am
Holden Doumani 12 11:00 am
Jackson Viquez 10 11:00 am
William Miranda 10 11:00 am
Bear Garza 11 11:00 am
Ryker Pickard 10 11:00 am
Hunter Fazand 9 11:00 am
Jason McCune 10 11:00 am
Lukas Brown 11 11:00 am
Waylon Bledsoe 11 11:00 am
Elijah Richardson 10 11:00 am
Rush Castilla 11 11:00 am
Ayden Davila 10 11:00 am
Zachary Chemerisov 11 11:00 am
Hutson Heuring 9 11:00 am
Keegan Arthur 9 11:00 am
Cash Karsch 9 11:00 am
Hunter Heuring 11 11:00 am
Graysen Villalvazo 10 11:00 am
Ashton Richmond 9 11:00 am
Liam Perez 11 11:00 am
Vyom Patadia 9 11:00 am
Ammon Burnside 9 11:00 am
Axton Murphy 14 11:00 am
Camden Wada 13 11:00 am
Timothy Oltmann 14 11:00 am
Noah Burns 14 11:00 am
Graeme Billings 13 11:00 am
Collin Waite 13 11:00 am
Daniel Aguilar 14 11:00 am
Bryson Castillo 14 11:00 am
Liam Song 13 11:00 am
Joshua Tapp 14 11:00 am
Colton Cash 14 11:00 am
Daniel Zetino 13 11:00 am
Giancarlo Makinde 13 11:00 am
Clyde Johnston 13 11:00 am
Andrew Gilliam 14 11:00 am
Connor Walker 8 11:00 am
Hayden Fargo 1 12:00 pm
Gage Barry 1 12:00 pm
Kaige Little 8 11:00 am
Everett Reed 1 12:00 pm
Irfan Yusuff 8 11:00 am
Samuel McGovern 1 12:00 pm
Lucas Navarrete 1 12:00 pm
Logan Arenas 1 12:00 pm
Hunter Ridley 8 11:00 am
Long Rencher 8 11:00 am
Ethan Frisch 8 11:00 am
Kevin Denkovitkij 1 12:00 pm
Jack Tena 8 11:00 am
Easton Hill 1 12:00 pm
Saint jones 8 11:00 am
Lucas Richardson 2 12:00 pm
Naylor Joles 2 12:00 pm
McCoy Mercer 2 12:00 pm
Alex Mendivil 2 12:00 pm
Alexander Galvan 2 12:00 pm
Quin Mclean 2 12:00 pm
Amari Randolph 2 12:00 pm
Sarfaraz Khalid 2 12:00 pm
Jordan Morris 10 9:00 am
Henry Nemcok 10 9:00 am
Trulyn Haggard 10 9:00 am
caio sainz 12 9:00 am
Levi Guerrero 12 9:00 am
Luke Talamantez 3 12:00 pm
Spencer Petty 3 12:00 pm
Charles Lively 3 12:00 pm
Austin Samford 3 12:00 pm
Trey Hankla 3 12:00 pm
Clayton Merritt III 4 12:00 pm
David Cruz 4 12:00 pm
Samuel Salazar 4 12:00 pm
Gideon Miller 4 12:00 pm
Zane Miller 4 12:00 pm
Rodolfo Solorzano 4 12:00 pm
Dylan Antunez 4 12:00 pm
Judd Kratohvil 5 12:00 pm
Jeremy Coronado 5 12:00 pm
Kyran Chinn 5 12:00 pm
Hayden Hope 6 12:00 pm
Isaac Elome 6 12:00 pm
Maddox Lapp 6 12:00 pm
Cooper Wallace 5 12:00 pm
Maxwell Ward 6 12:00 pm
Orion Barrick 6 12:00 pm
Elias Sutton 5 12:00 pm
Rocco Ferrario 8 12:00 pm
Dalton Terrell 8 12:00 pm
Caleb Sajulga 8 12:00 pm
Luke Louis 8 12:00 pm
Lincoln Jaso 8 12:00 pm
Dash Barrick 8 12:00 pm
Sergio Camarena 8 12:00 pm
Aidan McCuskey 8 12:00 pm
Jorge Cruz 7 12:00 pm
Alexander Cardinal 7 12:00 pm
Ian Gonzales 7 12:00 pm
Caden Smith 7 12:00 pm
Lincoln Barron 7 12:00 pm
Angel Gibson 7 12:00 pm
Enzo Antovoni 6 9:00 am
Tatum Taifane 6 9:00 am
Corbin Scoville 10 9:00 am
Ricardo Acevedo 10 9:00 am
Jaxon Moore 9 12:00 pm
Reagan Moore 9 12:00 pm
Ashton Jones 5 12:00 pm
Ezra Burnside 5 12:00 pm
Wyatt Hurt 10 12:00 pm
Rex Neyland 9 12:00 pm
Bryce Lavoie 9 12:00 pm
Harper Miyazono 10 12:00 pm
Kaden Sanchez 10 12:00 pm
Roman Martinez 9 12:00 pm
Charles Anderson 9 12:00 pm
Lucian Ukperaj 10 12:00 pm
Makenan Cowan 9 12:00 pm
Jonah Huse 10 12:00 pm
Jack Wiggs 10 12:00 pm
Forest Dull 9 12:00 pm
Makena Terrill 12 12:00 pm
Benjamin Myhre 11 12:00 pm
Jude Reed 13 12:00 pm
Weston Langley 11 12:00 pm
Coleson Harshman 12 12:00 pm
Ashton Johnston 11 12:00 pm
Mason Heuring 13 12:00 pm
Tripp Harper 13 12:00 pm
Sebasthian Hernandez 13 12:00 pm
Alexander Flores 12 12:00 pm
Palmer Gump 11 12:00 pm
Angel Castillo 12 12:00 pm
Campbell Carlson 11 12:00 pm
Knox Hobbs 11 12:00 pm
Mason Colon 13 12:00 pm
CJ Reyes 12 12:00 pm
JD Richmond 11 12:00 pm
Holden Pagnard 13 12:00 pm
Cohen Miranda 10 1:00 pm
Colton Landers 10 1:00 pm
Giancarlo Barletta 14 12:00 pm
Lucas Crouch 14 12:00 pm
Dallas Scholl 14 12:00 pm
Andres Cuellar 10 1:00 pm
Jaxon Stickney 10 1:00 pm
Fabien Alvarado 14 12:00 pm
Jonah Parker 10 1:00 pm
Vincent Rios 14 12:00 pm
Elias Cordova 11 1:00 pm
Keith Korando 11 1:00 pm
Landon Smith 11 1:00 pm
Ryker Dickie 11 1:00 pm
Ayden Rios 11 1:00 pm
Tyler Meredith 12 1:00 pm
Jaxon Hoffman 12 1:00 pm
Kaigun Morrisey 12 1:00 pm
Paul Shin 12 1:00 pm
Dylan Simpson 12 1:00 pm
Gage Pittman 12 1:00 pm
Rohan Singh 3 12:00 pm
Clint stroble 3 12:00 pm
Emery Rowley 3 12:00 pm
Moises Marra 3 12:00 pm
Abel Earley 6 12:00 pm
Donovan Nobles 6 12:00 pm
Kade Leal 6 12:00 pm
Riley Branch 7 12:00 pm
Sufiyan Mian 7 12:00 pm
Julian Smith 13 1:00 pm
Dorian Garcia 13 1:00 pm
Emory Compton 13 1:00 pm
Vintage jones 13 1:00 pm
Connor Stallmer 13 1:00 pm
Gavin Hambly 13 1:00 pm
Brady Chavira 11 12:00 pm
Christian Reyna 11 12:00 pm
Keygan Bumpus 11 12:00 pm
Austin Ridley 12 12:00 pm
Aaron Lane 12 12:00 pm
Brooks Hernandez 12 12:00 pm
Colton Hurst 13 12:00 pm
carlos sainz 13 12:00 pm
Tristan Ash
Jorge Solorzano 14 1:00 pm
Andreas Frazier 14 1:00 pm
Coleman Crump 14 1:00 pm
Isaiah Minshall 14 1:00 pm
Jackson Parent 14 1:00 pm
Jeremiah Johnson 14 1:00 pm
Gavin Do 14 1:00 pm
Mason Maxwell 14 1:00 pm
Timothy Beck 10 1:00 pm
Hayden Connell 10 1:00 pm
Ryan McCleskey 10 1:00 pm
Aiden Putman 10 1:00 pm
Dorian Chestnut 11 1:00 pm
Pruitt Fuller 11 1:00 pm
Sean Smithers 11 1:00 pm
Ryan Reavey 11 1:00 pm
Cameron Childress 14 12:00 pm
Andrew Romo 14 12:00 pm
jaxson Lapp 14 12:00 pm
Gus Davis 1 1:00 pm
Salvador Lomeli 1 1:00 pm
James Painter 1 1:00 pm
Andrew Downes 12 1:00 pm
Cameron Tran 12 1:00 pm
william sallaway 1 1:00 pm
Hayden Moccardine 1 1:00 pm
Anthony Marcelo 8 1:00 pm
Varis Green III 8 1:00 pm
Kane Bublitz 8 1:00 pm
Jaden Becker 8 1:00 pm
Conor Kummer 8 1:00 pm
Jonathan Becker 8 1:00 pm
Zackary Jones 8 1:00 pm
Wesley Hyatt 8 1:00 pm
Vincent Lavoie 3 1:00 pm
Dino Anovini 3 1:00 pm
Domenico Palazzo 3 1:00 pm
Landon Song 3 1:00 pm
Aydin Bodick 3 1:00 pm
Hayden Holzwarth 3 1:00 pm
Tanay Munugala 3 1:00 pm
Caleb Tapp 3 1:00 pm
Noah Hyatt 3 1:00 pm
Brandon Marcus Stafford 6 1:00 pm
Marcus Parks 6 1:00 pm
Myles Hobbs 6 1:00 pm
Quentin Kubajak 6 1:00 pm
Elijah Love 6 1:00 pm
Kaden Johnson 6 1:00 pm
Charles Scrappy Alvarez III 9 1:00 pm
Colt Brown 9 1:00 pm
Cohen Patterson 9 1:00 pm
Landon Benink 9 1:00 pm
Gunnar Leal 9 1:00 pm
Sujan Isaac gautam 9 1:00 pm
Austin Johnson 9 1:00 pm
Anthony Salisbury 9 1:00 pm
Ethan Davidson 9 1:00 pm
Xavier Avitia 4 1:00 pm
Malachi Gonzalez 4 1:00 pm
Aahil Cunningham 4 1:00 pm
Cajetan Keoni Sajulga 2 1:00 pm
Roman Gunderson 2 1:00 pm
Keagan Justus 2 1:00 pm
Jayden Smith 2 1:00 pm
Jose Barragan 2 1:00 pm
Noah Stipe 2 1:00 pm
Griffin Young 2 1:00 pm
Jeremy Schlosser 2 1:00 pm
Tyson Abuata 2 1:00 pm
Patrick Kuypers 5 1:00 pm
Rhett Turner 5 1:00 pm
Aedon Dorman 5 1:00 pm
Lukas Mermingez 5 1:00 pm
Paul Ewing 5 1:00 pm
Miguel Urbina 5 1:00 pm
Diego Viquez 5 1:00 pm
Daniel Jr Salazar 4 1:00 pm
James Hamilton 4 1:00 pm
Gavin Langer 4 1:00 pm
Nathaniel Hyatt 4 1:00 pm
Kyle Oltmann 7 1:00 pm
Zander Kubajak 7 1:00 pm
Wyatt Richardson 7 1:00 pm
Jackson Matus 7 1:00 pm
Swade Jackson 7 1:00 pm
Connor Fogarty 7 1:00 pm
Max Francis 7 1:00 pm
Miles Miller 7 1:00 pm
Julius Barragan 1 1:00 pm
Martin Santiago Gutierrez Lazo 1 1:00 pm
KHYSON TONEY 4 1:00 pm
Adam Merchant 4 1:00 pm
JEREMY RILLERA 4 1:00 pm
Hudson Chandler 13 1:00 pm
Travis Larson 13 1:00 pm
Joel Hetzel 1 2:00 pm
Robby Downes 1 2:00 pm
Brayden Garrett 1 2:00 pm
Dylan Tolliver 2 2:00 pm
Maximus Coj Lo 2 2:00 pm
Gabriel Perry 2 2:00 pm
Joseph Brunson 3 2:00 pm
Alejandro E Hernandez 3 2:00 pm
Steven Torres 4 2:00 pm
Ethan Selden 4 2:00 pm
gabe swogger 4 2:00 pm
Niko Villalon 4 2:00 pm
Lukus Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
Michael Mora 5 2:00 pm
Isaiah Amaya 5 2:00 pm
Marcus Kim 5 2:00 pm
Kyler Griffin 5 2:00 pm
Ollie Lorenz 5 2:00 pm
Keegan Rouse 5 2:00 pm
Blake Kitchens 1 2:00 pm
Cesar Barragan 1 2:00 pm
Connor McMichael 1 2:00 pm
Justin Salazar Jimenez 1 2:00 pm
Israel Savala 1 2:00 pm
Matthew Mayfield 3 2:00 pm
Tyler Paxton 3 2:00 pm
Layton Griffin
Connor Gunderson
Baelar Lamar 3 2:00 pm
AJ Flory 3 2:00 pm
Jordan Langer 3 2:00 pm
Tristan Richardson 4 2:00 pm
Joseph Bales 4 2:00 pm
Ben Page 4 2:00 pm
Dante Leal 4 2:00 pm
tristan sainz 4 2:00 pm
Caden Moore 4 2:00 pm
Colby Hernandez 2 2:00 pm
Maverick Hatcher 2 2:00 pm
Ryan Downes 2 2:00 pm
Evan Lestage 2 2:00 pm
Jett Thompson 2 2:00 pm
Khamren Toney 2 2:00 pm
Michael Sainz 6 2:00 pm
Anthony Mermingez 6 2:00 pm
Diego Gutierrez 6 2:00 pm
Gray Ramirez 6 2:00 pm
Luke Isensee 6 2:00 pm
Ethan Housewright 6 2:00 pm
Mateo Gutierrez 6 2:00 pm
Maya Jimenez
Madison Filippelli 3 10:00 am
Abigail Burgess 2 10:00 am
Hannah Jasper 2 10:00 am
Kamila Cuellar 3 10:00 am
Jayden Winchester 2 10:00 am
Aria Chinn 3 10:00 am
Abigail Phifer 3 10:00 am
Blakely Bailey 2 10:00 am
Macey Maxwell 2 10:00 am
Mia Truong 3 10:00 am
Daisy rosales 4 10:00 am
Haylee Fargo 4 10:00 am
Lyla Mae Hicks 4 10:00 am
Marley Melander 4 10:00 am
Londyn Jacobs 4 10:00 am
Ariana Linan 5 10:00 am
Lucy Rose 5 10:00 am
Betsy sturdivant 5 10:00 am
Ivanna Romo 5 10:00 am
Avery Rowley 5 10:00 am
Arieana Human 2 10:00 am
Giselle Valverde 2 10:00 am
Cora Neyland 1 10:00 am
Hanalei Yeung 1 10:00 am
Makenna Mccabe 1 10:00 am
Natalee Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Kate Waters 1 10:00 am
Heidi Allen 1 10:00 am
Madison Hankla 1 10:00 am
Trinidi Rodriguez 6 10:00 am
Gabriella Niiyama 6 10:00 am
Aubrey Adetimirin 6 10:00 am
Kennedy Trotter 6 10:00 am
Arya Vargo 7 10:00 am
Anaya Pilgrim 7 10:00 am
Cameron Sajulga 7 10:00 am
Brooklyn Steele 7 10:00 am
Ruby Terrell 7 10:00 am
Graceland Rodriguez 7 10:00 am
Carlin Frazier 7 10:00 am
Vangmayi Munugala 7 10:00 am
Maile Mauga 1 10:00 am
Emery Pedersen 1 10:00 am
Rachelle Garza 6 10:00 am
Clare Bennett 6 10:00 am
Brylie Mahaney 6 10:00 am
Jemma Reyes 6 10:00 am
Kate Sturdivant 6 10:00 am
Ava Delgado 6 10:00 am
McKenzie Winchester 9 10:00 am
Sophia Pratt 9 10:00 am
Morgan Hendrickson 9 10:00 am
Isabella Chavira 9 10:00 am
Kenzie Sutton 9 10:00 am
Veda Nair 9 10:00 am
Emilia Daddario 9 10:00 am
Solana White 9 10:00 am
Sophia Rosales 9 10:00 am
Mazie Nunnallee 3 10:00 am
Rosetta Lane 3 10:00 am
Devi Gautam 3 10:00 am
Maritza Herrera 4 10:00 am
Emily Rowley 4 10:00 am
Bailee Harrington 4 10:00 am
Lily Rayne 5 10:00 am
Brooke Comrie 5 10:00 am
Madelyn Moffett 8 10:00 am
Kalee Melo 8 10:00 am
Sloan Lyman 8 10:00 am
Kinzie Thornton 8 10:00 am
Mia Miller 8 10:00 am
Kaylee Martinez 8 10:00 am
Cadence Jacobs 8 10:00 am
Giulia Velez 8 10:00 am
Emma Betzinger 8 10:00 am
Reese Bailey 7 10:00 am
Isabella Silva 7 10:00 am
Alivia Gibson 7 10:00 am
Sabrina Curry
Teiah Ycaza 5 10:00 am
Katrina Eppler 5 10:00 am
Raina Tumminello 12 10:00 am
Lillian Melander 12 10:00 am
Sofia Romo 12 10:00 am
Addison Arthur 12 10:00 am
Brynlee Hempstead 12 10:00 am
Ellie Hurst 12 10:00 am
Alexandria Toronjo 12 10:00 am
Vivienne Spencer 11 10:00 am
Chandler Pannell 11 10:00 am
Madison De La Pena 11 10:00 am
Autumn Lewis 11 10:00 am
Aliyah Jimenez 11 10:00 am
Vivianne Lilley 11 10:00 am
Bella Lopez 11 10:00 am
sarahi Guerrero 11 10:00 am
Tiana Jackson 11 10:00 am
Baileigh Kitchens 10 10:00 am
Gabrielle Garza 10 10:00 am
Darlene Rosales 10 10:00 am
Aaliyah Ceballos 10 10:00 am
Rebekah Jones 10 10:00 am
Mia RAMIREZ 10 10:00 am
Raylynn Crabb 10 10:00 am
Libby Collins 10 10:00 am
Gabriella Hyatt 10 10:00 am
Kylie Thornton 13 10:00 am
Riley Horn 13 10:00 am
Kennedy Hallmark 13 10:00 am
Alana Chounlamany 13 10:00 am
Ray Liddle 13 10:00 am
Evie Arvizu 13 10:00 am
Bella Vo 13 10:00 am
Jaelynn Segundo 13 10:00 am
Cambria Jimenez 14 10:00 am
Emma Crabtree 14 10:00 am
Megan Hart 14 10:00 am
Serenity Krauss 14 10:00 am
Zoey Parker 14 10:00 am
Brooklynne Hempstead 14 10:00 am
Liberty Merkin 14 10:00 am
Sadie Brown 14 10:00 am
Kailin Sebert 14 10:00 am
Annisa Fields 14 10:00 am
Kaelyn Coe 14 10:00 am
Eva Camarena 6 11:00 am
Fergie Gonzalez 6 11:00 am
Alli Murphy 6 11:00 am
Logan Johnston 6 11:00 am
Shayla Avendano 1 11:00 am
MaKenna Rowan 1 11:00 am
valerie Guerrero 1 11:00 am
Evalyn Russell 2 11:00 am
Aniyah Keohaname 2 11:00 am
Lyah Miguel 2 11:00 am
Kaylee Rodgers 2 11:00 am
Claire Shaw 2 11:00 am
Safia Mian 2 11:00 am
Victoria Zetino 2 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 1 11:00 am
Abigail Lumaban 1 11:00 am
Mila Martorano 1 11:00 am
Kaiya Naughton 1 11:00 am
Noah Kate Kovach 1 11:00 am
Brooklynne Ford 3 11:00 am
Kimberly Nguyen 3 11:00 am
Katherine Lo 3 11:00 am
Katherine Galleposo 3 11:00 am
Mazzie Hetzel 4 11:00 am
Arcadia Juarez 4 11:00 am
Abbigail Staples 4 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 4 11:00 am
Andi Plummer
Marlene Solorzano 4 11:00 am
Annaliese Jamison 4 11:00 am
Faith Harrell 3 11:00 am
Auni DeLeon 3 11:00 am
Hailey Lochridge 3 11:00 am
Holly Gunderson 5 11:00 am
Yezley Acosta 5 11:00 am
Yvette Maysonet 5 11:00 am
Madison Orr 3 11:00 am
Xanth Oden 3 11:00 am
Reese Pannell 5 11:00 am
Emily Kummer 5 11:00 am
Preslee Branch 5 11:00 am
Sarah De la Pena 5 11:00 am
Vanessa Sixtos 5 11:00 am
Tais Viacheslavov 5 11:00 am
Caitlin Fuller 6 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 6 11:00 am
Sophia Thompson 6 11:00 am
Charli Plummer 6 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 6 11:00 am
LoraLee Duncan 7 11:00 am
Haleigh Meshell 7 11:00 am
KHAILEY TONEY 7 11:00 am
Annika myhre 7 11:00 am
Sofia Delgado 7 11:00 am
Haven Binyon 7 11:00 am
Aubree Schubert 7 11:00 am
Sabrina Henson 11 4:00 pm
Selena Brooks 11 4:00 pm
Duyen Nguyen 11 4:00 pm
Paige Patton 11 4:00 pm
Melissa Calderon 11 4:00 pm
Makenzie Zarate 11 4:00 pm
Haley Maxwell 11 4:00 pm
Ayda Negash 5 4:00 pm
Marianne Dodd 5 4:00 pm
Kaden Bjerke 8 2:00 pm
Marilu Delgadillo 8 2:00 pm
Christina DeAmicis 8 2:00 pm
Denise lynett Munoz 10 4:00 pm
Brianne Walker 10 4:00 pm
Ashlynn Campbell 10 4:00 pm
Kandace Landreneau 10 4:00 pm
Tamika Lamb 10 4:00 pm
Jordan SierraSmith 10 4:00 pm
Laylah Watkins 10 4:00 pm
Elisabeth Robles 10 4:00 pm
Sofia Delgado 8 2:00 pm
Hope Russell 8 2:00 pm
Mona Bailey 7 2:00 pm
Megan Dillman 7 2:00 pm
Erika Moore 9 4:00 pm
Vez Durante 9 4:00 pm
Danielle Smith 9 4:00 pm
Blair Lane 9 4:00 pm
Christina Harrington 9 4:00 pm
Jennifer King 9 4:00 pm
Megan Ned 8 2:00 pm
Maria Connors 8 2:00 pm
Kristina Larmer 8 2:00 pm
Sarah Winchester 8 2:00 pm
Phylicia Chapman 8 4:00 pm
Rachel Daugherty 8 4:00 pm
Elizabeth Craver 8 4:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 8 4:00 pm
Kerynne Satterfield 7 2:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 7 2:00 pm
Rona Santiano 10 2:00 pm
Mary Novas 10 2:00 pm
Katherine Bucy 10 2:00 pm
Clare Bensh 10 2:00 pm
Amanda Englestad 7 2:00 pm
MARISA RAMIREZ 7 2:00 pm
Wilson Nichols 2 5:00 pm
Courtland Carpenter 2 5:00 pm
Jarrel Jefferson 2 5:00 pm
Jordy Muniz 2 5:00 pm
Tres Young
Kordel France 11 5:00 pm
Robert Cao 0
James Bishop 11 5:00 pm
Juan Pablo Gamboa 11 5:00 pm
Seth Wynn 11 5:00 pm
Ahmed Abdalla 11 5:00 pm
Markell Rogers 11 5:00 pm
Marcus Cojocari 11 5:00 pm
Arian Moridani 11 5:00 pm
Brennan Pound 11 5:00 pm
justin hooker 6 5:00 pm
Abdulaziz Jibril 5 5:00 pm
Jake Dubuisson 5 5:00 pm
Randy Flores 6 5:00 pm
James Murray 5 5:00 pm
Pranjal Devkota 6 5:00 pm
Tristan Garcia 5 5:00 pm
Joshua Davidson 6 5:00 pm
Carlos Lucio 5 5:00 pm
Mark Ellis 5 5:00 pm
Reed Murphy 5 5:00 pm
Darron Tharp 6 5:00 pm
Jared Garay 5 5:00 pm
Henry Stoltzfus 6 5:00 pm
Christopher Gray 6 5:00 pm
Hunter Reyna 12 5:00 pm
Joe Wiseman 12 5:00 pm
nicolas madero ferro 12 5:00 pm
Akrom Yeltayev 12 5:00 pm
Jon DeAmicis 12 5:00 pm
Christopher Danko 12 5:00 pm
Dylon Penick 12 5:00 pm
Isaias Ortiz 12 5:00 pm
Maxwell Parker 12 5:00 pm
Andrew Ward 12 5:00 pm
Christopher Fisher 12 5:00 pm
Dalynn Borges 14 4:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 13 4:00 pm
Beau Waskom 13 4:00 pm
Jonathan Carranza 14 4:00 pm
Joannis Cristales 13 4:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 13 4:00 pm
James Ian Gilliam 13 4:00 pm
Travis Gibson 14 4:00 pm
Gustavo Dos Santos 14 4:00 pm
Travis Carrington 13 4:00 pm
Jesus Castrejon 14 4:00 pm
Brandon Leal 14 4:00 pm
Patrick Sullivan 10 5:00 pm
Kevin Ly 10 5:00 pm
John Metz 10 5:00 pm
Drake Flores 10 5:00 pm
Austin Holifield 10 5:00 pm
Kenyon Railey 10 5:00 pm
Eric Lopez 10 5:00 pm
Zachary Shoemaker 10 5:00 pm
Kyler Gregory 10 5:00 pm
Ryan Arkkelin 8 5:00 pm
Nicholas Stott 8 5:00 pm
Brett Hart 12 4:00 pm
Nathan Malloy 12 4:00 pm
Jesus Ontiveros 12 4:00 pm
Cory Kick 12 4:00 pm
Latham Johnson 12 4:00 pm
Ryan Bascue 12 4:00 pm
Vincent Rosales 12 4:00 pm
Brady Ramey 2 4:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 2 4:00 pm
Alfonso Secaida 2 4:00 pm
Juan Rios 2 4:00 pm
Gustavo Bruno Dos Santos 2 4:00 pm
Ian Ambrose 2 4:00 pm
James Earley 2 4:00 pm
Ross Downes 2 4:00 pm
Eric Martinez 1 4:00 pm
Adan Hernandez 1 4:00 pm
Christian Lorenzo 1 4:00 pm
Sam Navarro 1 4:00 pm
warren Asire 1 4:00 pm
Benjamin Su 1 4:00 pm
Albert Salinas 1 4:00 pm
Lane KiddSharkey 1 4:00 pm
Angel Vega 11 3:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 11 3:00 pm
Lucas Girao 11 3:00 pm
Camilo Latorre 11 3:00 pm
Aaron Walker 11 3:00 pm
Tyler Taveira 11 3:00 pm
Julien vasquez 14 3:00 pm
Justin Holloway 14 3:00 pm
Jairo Franco 14 3:00 pm
Ted Gates 14 3:00 pm
Sean Edrington 14 3:00 pm
Andrew Drais 3 4:00 pm
Romello Chandler 3 4:00 pm
David Buis 3 4:00 pm
Samuel Crissey 3 4:00 pm
Eduardo Elizondo 3 4:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 4 4:00 pm
Nestor Balboa 4 4:00 pm
Michael Danko 4 4:00 pm
Oscar Mercedes 1 5:00 pm
Cody Lehr 1 5:00 pm
Fabian Molina 1 5:00 pm
Tito Valentin 1 5:00 pm
Daniel Bicheler 3 4:00 pm
John Suh 3 4:00 pm
Adam Carrington 3 4:00 pm
doyle cohen 9 2:00 pm
Ryan Everest 9 2:00 pm
Aric Mercado 9 2:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 9 2:00 pm
Kevin Bendezu 9 2:00 pm
david johnson 9 2:00 pm
Ricardo Munguia 9 2:00 pm
Seth Kaelin 9 2:00 pm
Jeffrey Carter 14 2:00 pm
Ralph Payne 14 2:00 pm
Steven Hand 14 2:00 pm
Rafael Silva 14 2:00 pm
Dylan Kastelic 14 2:00 pm
Michael Reutzel 14 2:00 pm
Ryan Preciado 1 5:00 pm
Boman Tokioka 1 5:00 pm
Ronald Tiano 7 5:00 pm
Wendell Martin 7 5:00 pm
Tyler Stamps 7 5:00 pm
Marlon Tanaka 13 2:00 pm
Steffen Banta 13 2:00 pm
Matheus Galvao
Daniel Acosta 8 3:00 pm
Antonio Ortiz 8 3:00 pm
jay phomma 8 3:00 pm
Corey Raney 8 3:00 pm
Julio Mulero 8 3:00 pm
Dustin Sharpless 8 3:00 pm
Jose Santos 8 3:00 pm
Tim Reynolds 8 3:00 pm
Alan Alfano 8 3:00 pm
Jay McCreary 8 3:00 pm
Carlos Munoz 9 3:00 pm
Jay Cain 9 3:00 pm
Kendall Jackson 9 3:00 pm
Rodrigo Alcayaga 9 3:00 pm
Parker Toliver 9 3:00 pm
Paul Villarreal 9 3:00 pm
Aaron Turner 9 3:00 pm
Zach Wright 9 3:00 pm
Cameron Miller 2 5:00 pm
Emmanuel Dominguez 2 5:00 pm
Oliver Villagomez 2 5:00 pm
Caesar Ward 2 5:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 10 3:00 pm
Garis Medina 10 3:00 pm
James Do 10 3:00 pm
John Melo 10 3:00 pm
Hector Miranda 10 3:00 pm
Sami Chbani 10 3:00 pm
Bryan Woolverton 12 3:00 pm
Ryan Holt 12 3:00 pm
Luke Dowell 12 3:00 pm
Carlos Jimenez 12 3:00 pm
Chris Cooper 12 3:00 pm
Per Werner 12 3:00 pm
Andrew Czubai 7 3:00 pm
Cameron Johnson 7 3:00 pm
Richard Cassone 7 3:00 pm
Mark Hansen 7 3:00 pm
Brandon Armstrong 7 3:00 pm
Mark Amayo 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 7 3:00 pm
Joshua Fry 7 5:00 pm
Travis Rendon 7 5:00 pm
Jacob Bass 13 3:00 pm
Jaren Grob 13 3:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 13 3:00 pm
Jacob Klau 13 3:00 pm
Omar Daghlas 6 3:00 pm
Sean Blanco 6 3:00 pm
Daniel Davis 6 3:00 pm
Daniel Sellers 6 3:00 pm
Jacob Silutin 5 3:00 pm
Kenny Getchell 5 3:00 pm
John Sandoval 5 3:00 pm
Nujan Shrestha 5 3:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 9 5:00 pm
Robbie Daugherty 9 5:00 pm
James Born 9 5:00 pm
Michael Anderson 9 5:00 pm
Caleb Miller 9 5:00 pm
Chadd Stefanides 9 5:00 pm
Benjamin Moyle 9 5:00 pm
Trenton Mcleod 9 5:00 pm
Skylar Lewis 6 3:00 pm
Shaun Mccoy 6 3:00 pm
Alex Hines 6 3:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 6 3:00 pm
Russell Clemons 6 3:00 pm
Jeremy Miranda 8 5:00 pm
chance harris 8 5:00 pm
David Rodriguez 8 5:00 pm
Henry Chionuma 8 5:00 pm
Clayton Merritt 8 5:00 pm
Daniel Dunn 13 2:00 pm
Michael Lundie 13 2:00 pm
Richard Rodriguez 13 2:00 pm
Pedro Oliveira
Joao Pedro Rodrigues
Ermilio Lucas Lima
Talles Horta Silva 7 5:00 pm
Mat Brooks 7 5:00 pm
Michael Delaney 7 5:00 pm
Angel Vargas 7 5:00 pm
David Respaldiza 3 3:00 pm
Josh McCune 3 3:00 pm
Matt MOFFETT 3 3:00 pm
Brandyn Rubeck 3 3:00 pm
Damon McDaniel 3 3:00 pm
Zachary Huff 3 3:00 pm
Andrew White 13 5:00 pm
eric white 13 5:00 pm
Daniel Romo 13 5:00 pm
jose de jesus guerrero 1 3:00 pm
Aaron Robinson 1 3:00 pm
Justin Bennett 1 3:00 pm
Andrew Kephart 1 3:00 pm
Pablo Martinez 14 5:00 pm
Daniel Autry 14 5:00 pm
Tyler Wolkenhauer 14 5:00 pm
Josh Rangel 14 5:00 pm
Neal Pierce 14 5:00 pm
Joshua Derden 14 5:00 pm
John Winchester 14 5:00 pm
Chris Thompson 14 5:00 pm
Michael Scheider 3 5:00 pm
Kurt Meyer 3 5:00 pm
Martin Toledo Jr 13 5:00 pm
Eric Matthews 13 5:00 pm
Nicholas Andrew Duran 13 5:00 pm
Francisco Sousa 5 3:00 pm
Pete May 5 3:00 pm
Shaun Mc Dermott 5 3:00 pm
Shane Kimler 5 3:00 pm
Cornell LeDoux 13 5:00 pm
Ronny Garcia 13 5:00 pm
Joseph Ortiz 13 5:00 pm
Adam Tijerina 4 5:00 pm
Angel Semeco 4 5:00 pm
Randy Hughes 4 3:00 pm
Joey nartia 4 3:00 pm
James Williamson 4 3:00 pm
Dennis Connor 4 3:00 pm
David Summers 4 3:00 pm
Paul Balensiefen 4 3:00 pm
Kenton Koen 4 3:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 3 5:00 pm
John Monreal 3 5:00 pm
Guillermo Marti 3 3:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 3 3:00 pm
Nicholas Wright 4 5:00 pm
Casimir Blando 4 5:00 pm
Robert McClean 4 5:00 pm
Colby Patterson 4 5:00 pm
John Kolinofsky 4 5:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 13 2:00 pm
Marcus Surratt 13 2:00 pm
Matthew Jones 3 5:00 pm
Jordan Burton 3 5:00 pm
David Parker 3 5:00 pm
Justin Silcox 12 2:00 pm
Jun Villanueva 12 2:00 pm
Hector Gonzalez 12 2:00 pm
Nathan Ozbun 12 2:00 pm
Gustavo Velez 2 3:00 pm
Ryan McGovern 2 3:00 pm
Calvin Lapp 2 3:00 pm
Luis Diego Vasquez 2 3:00 pm
John Hammer 2 3:00 pm
David Cordero 2 3:00 pm
Bryce Hansen 8 4:00 pm
Austin Tapp 8 4:00 pm
Corey Landers 1 3:00 pm
Jeremy Melander 1 3:00 pm
Paul Krauss 12 2:00 pm
Duke Ngiraingas 12 2:00 pm
Jake Haugh 12 2:00 pm
David Armstrong 11 2:00 pm
Daniel Mauga 11 2:00 pm
Nick Shoemaker 11 2:00 pm
Michael Turner 11 2:00 pm
Lucien Rollins 11 2:00 pm
Mitchell Burgess 11 2:00 pm
Dan Barnes 7 4:00 pm
Robert Downes 7 4:00 pm
Daniel Burns 7 4:00 pm
Michael Grisonichi 7 4:00 pm
Mark Toronjo 7 4:00 pm
Johnnie Hurns 7 4:00 pm
Gary Deutschendorf 7 4:00 pm
John Sloan 7 4:00 pm
Benito Gomez 6 4:00 pm
Tom Hurst 6 4:00 pm
Bryan Batson 6 4:00 pm
Robert Siegmund 6 4:00 pm
Joseph Finan 6 4:00 pm
Varis Green Jr 6 4:00 pm
George Atcherson
Matt Hendrickson 5 4:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 10 2:00 pm
Danny Lee 10 2:00 pm
Nick Frame 10 2:00 pm
caleb easterwood 10 2:00 pm
Taylor Hanes 5 4:00 pm
fadi chrakie 5 4:00 pm
Chris Andrews 4 4:00 pm
Andy Isensee 4 4:00 pm
Terry Guido
Jerry Gilbert 4 4:00 pm
Clifford Moore 4 4:00 pm
Patrick Knapp 4 4:00 pm
Kaden Bjerke 2 6:00 pm
Caitlin Fuller 2 6:00 pm
Amanda Lopez 1 6:00 pm
Mona Bailey 1 6:00 pm
Hallie Daniel 3 6:00 pm
Hope Russell 3 6:00 pm
Megan Dillman 3 6:00 pm
Haven Binyon
Maria Connors
Krystle Cantu 3 6:00 pm
Maria McCracken 3 6:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 2 6:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 2 6:00 pm
Aimee Trawick 1 6:00 pm
Amanda Englestad 1 6:00 pm
Jordy Muniz 12 7:00 pm
Wisdom Smith 12 7:00 pm
Tres Young 12 7:00 pm
Antonio Ortiz 12 7:00 pm
Carmine Marino 12 7:00 pm
Hunter Males 12 7:00 pm
Derek Dumbrigue 8 7:00 pm
James Bishop 8 7:00 pm
Seth Wynn 8 7:00 pm
Jose Antonio Gonzalez 8 7:00 pm
Marcus Cojocari 8 7:00 pm
Juan Pablo Gamboa 8 7:00 pm
Randy Flores 9 7:00 pm
Lane KiddSharkey 9 7:00 pm
Joshua Dunbar 9 7:00 pm
Ryan Barton 9 7:00 pm
Miguel De Jesus Macias Canales 9 7:00 pm
Mark Ellis 9 7:00 pm
Lance McGowan Jr 10 7:00 pm
Brandon Tyler 10 7:00 pm
Joe Wiseman 10 7:00 pm
Dylon Penick 10 7:00 pm
Christopher Fisher 10 7:00 pm
Justin Hollmer 10 7:00 pm
Jon DeAmicis 10 7:00 pm
Austin Holifield 14 7:00 pm
Kevin Ly 11 7:00 pm
Conner Shinners 14 7:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 14 7:00 pm
Kenyon Railey 11 7:00 pm
Joseph Bennett 14 7:00 pm
John Metz 11 7:00 pm
Drake Flores 11 7:00 pm
Jonathan Carranza 14 7:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 14 7:00 pm
Kyler Gregory 11 7:00 pm
Huey Wong 13 7:00 pm
Cory Kick 13 7:00 pm
Alex Quiroga 13 7:00 pm
Thomas Alvarado 13 7:00 pm
Kalynn Miller 13 7:00 pm
Ryan Bascue 13 7:00 pm
James Earley 4 7:00 pm
Daniel Gomez 4 7:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 4 7:00 pm
Eric Martinez 7 7:00 pm
Ryan Everest 7 7:00 pm
warren Asire 7 7:00 pm
Benjamin Su 7 7:00 pm
Dominic Bailey 7 7:00 pm
Jacob Schwan 6 7:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 6 7:00 pm
Christian Garcia 6 7:00 pm
Ricardo Munguia 6 7:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 6 7:00 pm
Lucas Girao 6 7:00 pm
Dominic Ramos 0
Robert Anderson 5 7:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 5 7:00 pm
Steven Hand 2 7:00 pm
Corey Muse 5 7:00 pm
Samuel Crissey 2 7:00 pm
Nicholas castillo 1 7:00 pm
Adam Carrington 1 7:00 pm
Cody Savage 1 7:00 pm
Joao Pedro Rodrigues 14 6:00 pm
Chase Sosa 14 6:00 pm
Dylan Ashburn 14 6:00 pm
Zade Anbar 10 6:00 pm
Aric Mercado 10 6:00 pm
Joseph Wingate 3 7:00 pm
Phillip Harris 1 6:00 pm
Dustin Sharpless 1 6:00 pm
Julio Mulero 1 6:00 pm
Remington Steele 1 6:00 pm
Jay McCreary 2 6:00 pm
Josh McCune 2 6:00 pm
Alan Alfano 2 6:00 pm
Jay Cain 3 6:00 pm
Royce Brown 3 6:00 pm
Aaron Turner 3 6:00 pm
Tyler Wolkenhauer 14 6:00 pm
Chris Hoggan 10 6:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 14 6:00 pm
Daniel Autry 14 6:00 pm
John Melo 14 6:00 pm
Mina Ibrahim 10 6:00 pm
Andrew Czubai 13 6:00 pm
Nicholas Willson 13 6:00 pm
Michael Turner 13 6:00 pm
Adam Mickelson 13 6:00 pm
Mark Hansen 13 6:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 13 6:00 pm
Per Werner 13 6:00 pm
Pete Dominguez 9 6:00 pm
doyle cohen 9 6:00 pm
Jaren Grob 10 6:00 pm
Michael Cowles 10 6:00 pm
Michael Dowd 9 6:00 pm
Guillermo Marti 9 6:00 pm
Pete May 9 6:00 pm
Daniel Davis 9 6:00 pm
Omar Daghlas 9 6:00 pm
James White 9 6:00 pm
Nujan Shrestha 8 6:00 pm
Jacob Silutin 8 6:00 pm
Cody Lehr 7 6:00 pm
Dennis Connor 7 6:00 pm
robert colby 7 6:00 pm
Alex Hines 7 6:00 pm
Kenton Koen 7 6:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 7 6:00 pm
Shaun Mccoy 7 6:00 pm
JJ Castilleja 8 6:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 8 6:00 pm
Michael Lundie 8 6:00 pm
Pedro Oliveira
Jun Villanueva 4 6:00 pm
David Cordero 4 6:00 pm
Patrick Layhee 4 6:00 pm
Cary Griffin 4 6:00 pm
Justin Bennett 4 6:00 pm
Jake Haugh 4 6:00 pm
Erick Bruno 4 6:00 pm
Ricky Manzanares 0
Jeremy McCombs

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...