Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Texas Open Youth 2021 Gi

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 06/12/2021 APPLICATION DL: 06/07/2021

Register Before/On May 12th and receive a free rash guard!

 

Address

Comerica Center (NEW ARENA!)

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $69 March 12th
Supersave with Rash Guard $109  $79 April 1st
Early Bird with Rash Guard $109  $89 April 28th
Registration with Rash Guard $109  $99 May 12th
Registration $99 June 1st
Late Registration $109 June 6th

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

 

Health and Safety

COVID-19 Response

  • Face Mask use is mandatory at all times inside this venue (Except while compeeting).
  • 6 ft Social Distancing will be enforced. Please adere to lines and seatting distancing.
  • If any person attending the event feels any symptoms related to seekness, DO NOT attend. Refund will be issued.
  • If any person is categorized as risk group, please DO NOT attend to the event.
  • Mats will be disinfected between brackets.
  • Touch and contact areas will be disinfected regularly.
ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Bennett Pierce Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
1 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
2 Waylon Dyson Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
3 Ethan Esparza Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
4 Rafael Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 9:00 am
5 Cesar Martinez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 9:00 am
6 Asher Jefferson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 9:00 am
7 Austin Kozda Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
8 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 9:00 am
9 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
10 Kolton Howell Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
11 Camden Karsch Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 9:00 am
12 Jr Phomma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
13 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 9:00 am
14 Nolan Phomma Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
15 Elijah Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Fitness Fight Factory 3 9:00 am
16 Theo Clemons Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
17 Jeffrey Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
18 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
19 Warren Hornback Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
20 Shepard Strickland Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 7 9:00 am
21 Niko Votis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 GFT paradigm GF Team 7 9:00 am
22 Raylen Romo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 LPMA 5 9:00 am
23 Zane Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
24 Chase Adger Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
25 Cullen Gunter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
26 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
27 Cristian Woznicki Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 9:00 am
28 Jeremiah King Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 9:00 am
29 Lawrence Trotter Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 5 9:00 am
30 Anthony Myhre Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 9:00 am
31 Jackson Kephart Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
32 Gunner Steele Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 9 9:00 am
33 Luke Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
34 Josiah Huff Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
35 Marat Mints Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
36 Phoenix Winchester Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
37 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
38 Davin Scoville Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
39 Calvin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
40 Beau Carlson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 8 9:00 am
41 Sebastian Hudson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 8 9:00 am
42 Jayden Saxby Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
43 Elliott Olona Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 90+ The Grind MMA 5 9:00 am
44 Jax Valverde Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 10 9:00 am
45 Jose Canales III Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
46 Parker Bellavigna Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie One 9 9:00 am
47 Gavin Hargis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
48 Emerson Wada Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
49 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
50 Christian Maestas Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
51 Alexander Estrada Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 10 9:00 am
52 Hunter Tapp Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 9:00 am
53 Finn Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 9:00 am
54 Francisco Canales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
55 Lawson Crawford Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracieone 7 9:00 am
56 Wyatt Butler Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
57 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
58 Christian Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
59 Colton Briggs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 9:00 am
60 John David Winchester Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
61 Anthony Carr Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
62 Christian Jefferson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
63 Elijah Carr Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
64 Chaz Toledo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
65 Daniel Paiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
66 Mason Jackson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 9:00 am
67 Jackson Sherwood Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 9:00 am
68 Preston Petty Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
69 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
70 Logan Kim Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
71 Dean Guerrica Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 9:00 am
72 Moses Moffett Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 2 9:00 am
73 Quincy Madeley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 9:00 am
74 Britt Strange Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
75 Jesse Redden Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
76 Enrique Mercado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
77 Zane Haygood Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
78 Boone Hicks Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 9:00 am
79 Austin Colleps Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
80 Jase Edwards Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 2 9:00 am
81 Noah Jasper Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 9:00 am
82 Grayson Hackney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 9:00 am
83 Daxton Merritt Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 14 9:00 am
84 Leo Ferrario Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
85 Bennett Hackney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 9:00 am
86 Charles Saunders Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
87 Cal Herbert Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 14 9:00 am
88 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 9:00 am
89 Brooks Stockton Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 12 9:00 am
90 Landon Pitts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 14 9:00 am
91 Canon West Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
92 Dresden Pediford Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 9:00 am
93 Deegan Shelley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 9:00 am
94 William Merkin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 9:00 am
95 Izaak Ayala Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 9:00 am
96 Austin Pitts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 12 9:00 am
97 Russell Gump Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
98 Kaiden Easley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 9:00 am
99 Amado Jacques Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 9:00 am
100 Marcus Toronjo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
101 Adler Atkins Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 9:00 am
102 Samuel Roberts Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 9:00 am
103 Kannon Jackson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
104 Avin Blake Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
105 Kaleb noah Masga Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 4 9:00 am
106 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
107 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
108 Avery Sumodobila Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
109 Beau Tena Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 11:00 am
110 Rankin Frausto Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Lone Star Academy 12 11:00 am
111 Christopher Downes Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
112 Enzo Fatone Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
113 Jayvien Cruz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
114 Burl Dull Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
115 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 11:00 am
116 Jackson Viquez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 11:00 am
117 William Miranda Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
118 Bear Garza Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 11:00 am
119 Ryker Pickard Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 10 11:00 am
120 Ayden Davila Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
121 Zachary Chemerisov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 11:00 am
122 Jason McCune Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 11:00 am
123 Lukas Brown Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 LPMA 11 11:00 am
124 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
125 Elijah Richardson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 11:00 am
126 Rush Castilla Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 11:00 am
127 Hutson Heuring Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
128 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
129 Cash Karsch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 9 11:00 am
130 Hunter Heuring Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
131 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 11:00 am
132 Ashton Richmond Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
133 Liam Perez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
134 Vyom Patadia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
135 Ammon Burnside Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
136 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
137 Camden Wada Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 11:00 am
138 Noah Burns Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
139 Graeme Billings Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 11:00 am
140 Collin Waite Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 13 11:00 am
141 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 14 11:00 am
142 Colton Cash Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 11:00 am
143 Bryson Castillo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 11:00 am
144 Liam Song Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 11:00 am
145 Andrew Gilliam Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
146 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
147 Joshua Tapp Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 11:00 am
148 Daniel Zetino Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
149 Timothy Oltmann Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ares Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
150 Giancarlo Makinde Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 13 11:00 am
151 Clyde Johnston Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
152 Connor Walker Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
153 Samuel McGovern Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
154 Hayden Fargo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
155 Gage Barry Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 1 12:00 pm
156 Kaige Little Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 11:00 am
157 Everett Reed Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
158 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
159 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 11:00 am
160 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
161 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
162 Hunter Ridley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
163 Long Rencher Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
164 Ethan Frisch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 11:00 am
165 Jack Tena Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
166 Easton Hill Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 12:00 pm
167 Saint jones Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
168 Lucas Richardson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
169 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
170 Alex Mendivil Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
171 Naylor Joles Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie United 2 12:00 pm
172 Alexander Galvan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 12:00 pm
173 Quin Mclean Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
174 Amari Randolph Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 12:00 pm
175 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
176 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
177 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
178 Trulyn Haggard Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 10 9:00 am
179 Levi Guerrero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 12 9:00 am
180 caio sainz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 12 9:00 am
181 Spencer Petty Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 12:00 pm
182 Charles Lively Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
183 Austin Samford Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
184 Luke Talamantez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
185 Trey Hankla Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 12:00 pm
186 Clayton Merritt III Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 4 12:00 pm
187 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
188 Gideon Miller Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
189 Zane Miller Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
190 David Cruz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 12:00 pm
191 Dylan Antunez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 12:00 pm
192 Samuel Salazar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
193 Maddox Lapp Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 12:00 pm
194 Orion Barrick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
195 Cooper Wallace Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Richardson Gracie Academy 5 12:00 pm
196 Maxwell Ward Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 12:00 pm
197 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
198 Jeremy Coronado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
199 Kyran Chinn Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 12:00 pm
200 Hayden Hope Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
201 Isaac Elome Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
202 Elias Sutton Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
203 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
204 Luke Louis Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
205 Lincoln Jaso Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 8 12:00 pm
206 Dash Barrick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
207 Dalton Terrell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
208 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
209 Caleb Sajulga Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
210 Sergio Camarena Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
211 Caden Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Roberto Kaelin BJJ 7 12:00 pm
212 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 12:00 pm
213 Ian Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
214 Jorge Cruz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 12:00 pm
215 Lincoln Barron Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 12:00 pm
216 Angel Gibson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 12:00 pm
217 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 9:00 am
218 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
219 Corbin Scoville Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
220 Ricardo Acevedo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 9:00 am
221 Jaxon Moore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
222 Reagan Moore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
223 Ashton Jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 12:00 pm
224 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 12:00 pm
225 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 12:00 pm
226 Harper Miyazono Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 12:00 pm
227 Roman Martinez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 9 12:00 pm
228 Charles Anderson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
229 Kaden Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 12:00 pm
230 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
231 Makenan Cowan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
232 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 12:00 pm
233 Jack Wiggs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
234 Wyatt Hurt Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
235 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
236 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
237 Mason Heuring Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
238 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
239 Jude Reed Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
240 Weston Langley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
241 Coleson Harshman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 LPMA 12 12:00 pm
242 Ashton Johnston Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
243 Campbell Carlson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
244 Tripp Harper Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
245 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 13 12:00 pm
246 Alexander Flores Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 12:00 pm
247 Palmer Gump Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
248 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 12 12:00 pm
249 Knox Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 12:00 pm
250 Benjamin Myhre Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 12:00 pm
251 Mason Colon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 12:00 pm
252 CJ Reyes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 12 12:00 pm
253 JD Richmond Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
254 Holden Pagnard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
255 Dallas Scholl Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
256 Cohen Miranda Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
257 Colton Landers Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
258 Giancarlo Barletta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 12:00 pm
259 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
260 Jaxon Stickney Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
261 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 14 12:00 pm
262 Jonah Parker Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 10 1:00 pm
263 Lucas Crouch Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
264 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 12:00 pm
265 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 11 1:00 pm
266 Keith Korando Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 1:00 pm
267 Landon Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 11 1:00 pm
268 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 1:00 pm
269 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
270 Tyler Meredith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
271 Jaxon Hoffman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 1:00 pm
272 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 1:00 pm
273 Paul Shin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 LPMA 12 1:00 pm
274 Dylan Simpson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
275 Gage Pittman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
276 Clint stroble Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
277 Rohan Singh Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 12:00 pm
278 Moises Marra Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
279 Emery Rowley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 12:00 pm
280 Abel Earley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 12:00 pm
281 Donovan Nobles Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
282 Kade Leal Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Aloisio Silva Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
283 Riley Branch Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 140+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
284 Sufiyan Mian Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 140+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
285 Dorian Garcia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
286 Julian Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
287 Connor Stallmer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
288 Gavin Hambly Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 13 1:00 pm
289 Emory Compton Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 13 1:00 pm
290 Vintage jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
291 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
292 Brady Chavira Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
293 Keygan Bumpus Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 12:00 pm
294 Austin Ridley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 12:00 pm
295 Aaron Lane Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 12:00 pm
296 Brooks Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
297 Colton Hurst Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 13 12:00 pm
298 carlos sainz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 13 12:00 pm
299 Tristan Ash Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 110-119 Carlos Muchado The Colony
300 Andreas Frazier Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 LPMA 14 1:00 pm
301 Isaiah Minshall Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 1:00 pm
302 Gavin Do Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts Soul Fighters 14 1:00 pm
303 Jackson Parent Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
304 Jeremiah Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
305 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
306 Coleman Crump Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
307 Mason Maxwell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
308 Hayden Connell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 1:00 pm
309 Ryan McCleskey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 10 1:00 pm
310 Timothy Beck Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 1:00 pm
311 Aiden Putman Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 10 1:00 pm
312 Pruitt Fuller Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
313 Sean Smithers Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
314 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
315 Ryan Reavey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
316 Cameron Childress Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
317 Andrew Romo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 LPMA 14 12:00 pm
318 jaxson Lapp Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 12:00 pm
319 Gus Davis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 1:00 pm
320 James Painter Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
321 Salvador Lomeli Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130-139 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
322 Andrew Downes Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
323 Cameron Tran Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 1:00 pm
324 william sallaway Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
325 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 1:00 pm
326 Kane Bublitz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 MSA MSA 8 1:00 pm
327 Anthony Marcelo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 8 1:00 pm
328 Varis Green III Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 1:00 pm
329 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
330 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
331 Wesley Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Gracie United 8 1:00 pm
332 Conor Kummer Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
333 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 1:00 pm
334 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
335 Hayden Holzwarth Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
336 Dino Anovini Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 1:00 pm
337 Domenico Palazzo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
338 Landon Song Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
339 Tanay Munugala Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 1:00 pm
340 Noah Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie United 3 1:00 pm
341 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
342 Caleb Tapp Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 1:00 pm
343 Brandon Marcus Stafford Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
344 Myles Hobbs Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
345 Quentin Kubajak Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
346 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
347 Elijah Love Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 1:00 pm
348 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 1:00 pm
349 Charles Scrappy Alvarez III Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 9 1:00 pm
350 Colt Brown Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
351 Landon Benink Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 9 1:00 pm
352 Gunnar Leal Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
353 Sujan Isaac gautam Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
354 Cohen Patterson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 9 1:00 pm
355 Austin Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
356 Anthony Salisbury Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 American Killer Bees 9 1:00 pm
357 Ethan Davidson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 SFS MMA SFS MMA 9 1:00 pm
358 Malachi Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 1:00 pm
359 Aahil Cunningham Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 1:00 pm
360 Xavier Avitia Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
361 Jayden Smith Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
362 Noah Stipe Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 1:00 pm
363 Cajetan Keoni Sajulga Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
364 Roman Gunderson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 1:00 pm
365 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
366 Keagan Justus Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
367 Jose Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
368 Griffin Young Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 1:00 pm
369 Tyson Abuata Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 2 1:00 pm
370 Patrick Kuypers Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
371 Rhett Turner Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 MSA MSA 5 1:00 pm
372 Aedon Dorman Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
373 Lukas Mermingez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 KSJJ 5 1:00 pm
374 Paul Ewing Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 85-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
375 Miguel Urbina Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
376 Diego Viquez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
377 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 1:00 pm
378 Daniel Jr Salazar Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
379 James Hamilton Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 1:00 pm
380 Gavin Langer Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
381 Zander Kubajak Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 7 1:00 pm
382 Wyatt Richardson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 1:00 pm
383 Jackson Matus Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 1:00 pm
384 Swade Jackson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie United 7 1:00 pm
385 Kyle Oltmann Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Ares Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
386 Connor Fogarty Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 1:00 pm
387 Max Francis Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 1:00 pm
388 Miles Miller Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 1:00 pm
389 Julius Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
390 Martin Santiago Gutierrez Lazo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160-174 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
391 KHYSON TONEY Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
392 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 1:00 pm
393 JEREMY RILLERA Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Kingdom Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
394 Hudson Chandler Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
395 Travis Larson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 13 1:00 pm
396 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
397 Robby Downes Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
398 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
399 Dylan Tolliver Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 2 2:00 pm
400 Maximus Coj Lo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
401 Gabriel Perry Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 LPMA 2 2:00 pm
402 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
403 Alejandro E Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
404 Steven Torres Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 4 2:00 pm
405 Ethan Selden Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
406 gabe swogger Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Morumbi Academy R1NG 4 2:00 pm
407 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 4 2:00 pm
408 Lukus Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
409 Michael Mora Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
410 Marcus Kim Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
411 Isaiah Amaya Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
412 Kyler Griffin Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 2:00 pm
413 Ollie Lorenz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
414 Keegan Rouse Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
415 Connor McMichael Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
416 Blake Kitchens Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 2:00 pm
417 Cesar Barragan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
418 Justin Salazar Jimenez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
419 Israel Savala Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
420 Matthew Mayfield Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 2:00 pm
421 Tyler Paxton Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 The Grind MMA 3 2:00 pm
422 Layton Griffin Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 165-179 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory
423 Connor Gunderson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 225+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
424 Baelar Lamar Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Vera Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
425 AJ Flory Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 VA Academy Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
426 Jordan Langer Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
427 Tristan Richardson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
428 Joseph Bales Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
429 Ben Page Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 4 2:00 pm
430 Dante Leal Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
431 Caden Moore Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
432 tristan sainz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
433 Colby Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
434 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 2:00 pm
435 Ryan Downes Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 2:00 pm
436 Jett Thompson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy 2 2:00 pm
437 Evan Lestage Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Round Rock 2 2:00 pm
438 Khamren Toney Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
439 Diego Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
440 Anthony Mermingez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 KSJJ 6 2:00 pm
441 Michael Sainz Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
442 Gray Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 360 Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 2:00 pm
443 Mateo Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
444 Luke Isensee Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
445 Ethan Housewright Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
446 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
447 Madison Filippelli Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
448 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 2 10:00 am
449 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
450 Kamila Cuellar Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
451 Jayden Winchester Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 10:00 am
452 Abigail Phifer Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 3 10:00 am
453 Macey Maxwell Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
454 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
455 Mia Truong Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
456 Aria Chinn Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
457 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 10:00 am
458 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
459 Marley Melander Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 10:00 am
460 Haylee Fargo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
461 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
462 Lucy Rose Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
463 Betsy sturdivant Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie One 5 10:00 am
464 Ariana Linan Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
465 Ivanna Romo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 5 10:00 am
466 Avery Rowley Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
467 Giselle Valverde Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 2 10:00 am
468 Arieana Human Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
469 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
470 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
471 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 1 10:00 am
472 Makenna Mccabe Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
473 Natalee Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Independent 1 10:00 am
474 Kate Waters Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
475 Madison Hankla Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
476 Trinidi Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
477 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
478 Aubrey Adetimirin Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 10:00 am
479 Kennedy Trotter Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 6 10:00 am
480 Arya Vargo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
481 Cameron Sajulga Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
482 Anaya Pilgrim Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 10:00 am
483 Brooklyn Steele Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 10:00 am
484 Ruby Terrell Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
485 Graceland Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
486 Carlin Frazier Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
487 Vangmayi Munugala Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 10:00 am
488 Maile Mauga Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
489 Emery Pedersen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
490 Jemma Reyes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 10:00 am
491 Rachelle Garza Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 10:00 am
492 Clare Bennett Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
493 Ava Delgado Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 6 10:00 am
494 Kate Sturdivant Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie One 6 10:00 am
495 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 10:00 am
496 McKenzie Winchester Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
497 Sophia Pratt Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
498 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
499 Emilia Daddario Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 10:00 am
500 Isabella Chavira Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
501 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
502 Veda Nair Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 10:00 am
503 Solana White Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
504 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
505 Mazie Nunnallee Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
506 Rosetta Lane Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
507 Devi Gautam Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
508 Maritza Herrera Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
509 Bailee Harrington Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
510 Emily Rowley Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
511 Lily Rayne Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
512 Brooke Comrie Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
513 Madelyn Moffett Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 8 10:00 am
514 Kalee Melo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Spartan Fit MMA 8 10:00 am
515 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 10:00 am
516 Kinzie Thornton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
517 Mia Miller Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
518 Cadence Jacobs Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
519 Giulia Velez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 10:00 am
520 Emma Betzinger Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
521 Kaylee Martinez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 10:00 am
522 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 7 10:00 am
523 Isabella Silva Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 10:00 am
524 Alivia Gibson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 10:00 am
525 Sabrina Curry Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
526 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
527 Katrina Eppler Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
528 Raina Tumminello Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
529 Lillian Melander Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 10:00 am
530 Sofia Romo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 12 10:00 am
531 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
532 Brynlee Hempstead Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 10:00 am
533 Ellie Hurst Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 12 10:00 am
534 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
535 Vivienne Spencer Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 10:00 am
536 Chandler Pannell Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 10:00 am
537 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
538 Autumn Lewis Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
539 Bella Lopez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
540 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
541 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
542 Vivianne Lilley Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 10:00 am
543 Tiana Jackson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie United 11 10:00 am
544 Baileigh Kitchens Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 10:00 am
545 Gabrielle Garza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 10:00 am
546 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
547 Rebekah Jones Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
548 Aaliyah Ceballos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
549 Mia RAMIREZ Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
550 Raylynn Crabb Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
551 Gabriella Hyatt Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
552 Libby Collins Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
553 Kylie Thornton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
554 Riley Horn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 10:00 am
555 Kennedy Hallmark Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 10:00 am
556 Alana Chounlamany Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
557 Jaelynn Segundo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
558 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
559 Bella Vo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
560 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 10:00 am
561 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 10:00 am
562 Cambria Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
563 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 10:00 am
564 Megan Hart Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Dragonfly Martial Arts 14 10:00 am
565 Zoey Parker Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 14 10:00 am
566 Brooklynne Hempstead Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 10:00 am
567 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 10:00 am
568 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
569 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 10:00 am
570 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
571 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
572 Eva Camarena Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
573 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
574 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
575 Logan Johnston Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
576 Shayla Avendano Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 11:00 am
577 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
578 valerie Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 11:00 am
579 Evalyn Russell Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
580 Aniyah Keohaname Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
581 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 11:00 am
582 Safia Mian Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
583 Lyah Miguel Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
584 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
585 Victoria Zetino Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
586 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 1 11:00 am
587 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
588 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
589 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
590 Noah Kate Kovach Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
591 Brooklynne Ford Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
592 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 jjwl 3 11:00 am
593 Katherine Lo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
594 Katherine Galleposo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Dreadnought 3 11:00 am
595 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
596 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
597 Abbigail Staples Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 11:00 am
598 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
599 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 130+ Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
600 Annaliese Jamison Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
601 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
602 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 11:00 am
603 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
604 Hailey Lochridge Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 11:00 am
605 Holly Gunderson Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
606 Yvette Maysonet Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
607 Yezley Acosta Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Gracie Barra El Paso Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
608 Xanth Oden Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160+ Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
609 Madison Orr Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 160+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 11:00 am
610 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 11:00 am
611 Emily Kummer Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 11:00 am
612 Preslee Branch Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
613 Sarah De la Pena Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
614 Tais Viacheslavov Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
615 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 11:00 am
616 Caitlin Fuller Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
617 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
618 Sophia Thompson Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
619 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 11:00 am
620 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
621 LoraLee Duncan Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 7 11:00 am
622 Haleigh Meshell Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 160+ Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
623 KHAILEY TONEY Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
624 Sofia Delgado Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 7 11:00 am
625 Annika myhre Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 11:00 am
626 Haven Binyon Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 11:00 am
627 Aubree Schubert Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
628 Sabrina Henson Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
629 Selena Brooks Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 11 4:00 pm
630 Duyen Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 4:00 pm
631 Paige Patton Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
632 Makenzie Zarate Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
633 Haley Maxwell Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
634 Melissa Calderon Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
635 Ayda Negash Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 4:00 pm
636 Marianne Dodd Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 4:00 pm
637 Kaden Bjerke Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie One 8 2:00 pm
638 Marilu Delgadillo Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
639 Christina DeAmicis Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 2:00 pm
640 Kandace Landreneau Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
641 Ashlynn Campbell Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
642 Denise lynett Munoz Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up RGVFC BJJ 10 4:00 pm
643 Brianne Walker Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 4:00 pm
644 Tamika Lamb Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
645 Jordan SierraSmith Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
646 Laylah Watkins Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
647 Elisabeth Robles Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
648 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
649 Sofia Delgado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 8 2:00 pm
650 Megan Dillman Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Brazos Valley Mixed Martial Arts 7 2:00 pm
651 Mona Bailey Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
652 Erika Moore Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
653 Vez Durante Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
654 Christina Harrington Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
655 Danielle Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
656 Blair Lane Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 4:00 pm
657 Jennifer King Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 9 4:00 pm
658 Megan Ned Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 2:00 pm
659 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
660 Kristina Larmer Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
661 Sarah Winchester Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 2:00 pm
662 Phylicia Chapman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Zilla Bjj 8 4:00 pm
663 Rachel Daugherty Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 4:00 pm
664 Elizabeth Craver Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 8 4:00 pm
665 Maryna Matorina Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 4:00 pm
666 Kerynne Satterfield Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 2:00 pm
667 Samantha Norcross Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
668 Rona Santiano Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 10 2:00 pm
669 Mary Novas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under LPMA 10 2:00 pm
670 Katherine Bucy Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
671 Clare Bensh Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 2:00 pm
672 Amanda Englestad Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 7 2:00 pm
673 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
674 Jarrel Jefferson Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 5:00 pm
675 Tres Young Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under VA Academy Checkmat
676 Jordy Muniz Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 5:00 pm
677 Wilson Nichols Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 2 5:00 pm
678 Courtland Carpenter Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
679 Seth Wynn Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Flux MMA 11 5:00 pm
680 James Bishop Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 5:00 pm
681 Ahmed Abdalla Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 5:00 pm
682 Kordel France Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 5:00 pm
683 Robert Cao Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
684 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
685 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
686 Markell Rogers Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 5:00 pm
687 Arian Moridani Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
688 Brennan Pound Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 5:00 pm
689 Tristan Garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 5:00 pm
690 justin hooker Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 6 5:00 pm
691 Abdulaziz Jibril Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
692 Reed Murphy Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 5:00 pm
693 Pranjal Devkota Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 6 5:00 pm
694 Christopher Gray Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 6 5:00 pm
695 Joshua Davidson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 5:00 pm
696 Carlos Lucio Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 5 5:00 pm
697 Mark Ellis Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under KSJJ 5 5:00 pm
698 Darron Tharp Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
699 Jared Garay Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 5:00 pm
700 Henry Stoltzfus Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 5:00 pm
701 Jake Dubuisson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
702 Randy Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 5:00 pm
703 James Murray Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 5 5:00 pm
704 Joe Wiseman Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
705 nicolas madero ferro Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
706 Akrom Yeltayev Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
707 Jon DeAmicis Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 5:00 pm
708 Christopher Danko Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
709 Dylon Penick Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 12 5:00 pm
710 Isaias Ortiz Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 12 5:00 pm
711 Maxwell Parker Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
712 Hunter Reyna Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
713 Andrew Ward Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 12 5:00 pm
714 Christopher Fisher Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 12 5:00 pm
715 Dalynn Borges Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 4:00 pm
716 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
717 Gustavo Dos Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 4:00 pm
718 Jesus Castrejon Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
719 Jonathan Carranza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 4:00 pm
720 Joannis Cristales Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 4:00 pm
721 Malick Ndiaye Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
722 James Ian Gilliam Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
723 Travis Gibson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 4:00 pm
724 Travis Carrington Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 13 4:00 pm
725 Brandon Leal Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 4:00 pm
726 Beau Waskom Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 4:00 pm
727 Patrick Sullivan Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
728 Kevin Ly Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
729 Austin Holifield Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 5:00 pm
730 John Metz Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
731 Drake Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
732 Kenyon Railey Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
733 Eric Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 5:00 pm
734 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 10 5:00 pm
735 Kyler Gregory Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
736 Ryan Arkkelin Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 5:00 pm
737 Nicholas Stott Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
738 Cory Kick Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 4:00 pm
739 Latham Johnson Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 12 4:00 pm
740 Brett Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 12 4:00 pm
741 Nathan Malloy Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
742 Jesus Ontiveros Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 12 4:00 pm
743 Ryan Bascue Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
744 Vincent Rosales Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 4:00 pm
745 Juan Rios Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 2 4:00 pm
746 Gustavo Bruno Dos Santos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 4:00 pm
747 Alfonso Secaida Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 4:00 pm
748 Ian Ambrose Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 2 4:00 pm
749 Brady Ramey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
750 James Earley Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
751 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
752 Ross Downes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 4:00 pm
753 Eric Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
754 Sam Navarro Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite Combat Systems Elite Combat Systems 1 4:00 pm
755 Christian Lorenzo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
756 warren Asire Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 1 4:00 pm
757 Benjamin Su Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 4:00 pm
758 Albert Salinas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SOTX BJJ 1 4:00 pm
759 Lane KiddSharkey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
760 Adan Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
761 Lucas Girao Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
762 Angel Vega Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
763 Camilo Latorre Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 3:00 pm
764 Dorian Dayton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
765 Tyler Taveira Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 3:00 pm
766 Aaron Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
767 Ted Gates Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 3:00 pm
768 Julien vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 3:00 pm
769 Justin Holloway Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 3:00 pm
770 Jairo Franco Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 3:00 pm
771 Sean Edrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 3:00 pm
772 Andrew Drais Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
773 Romello Chandler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
774 David Buis Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
775 Samuel Crissey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 4:00 pm
776 Eduardo Elizondo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 4:00 pm
777 Nestor Balboa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
778 Michael Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
779 Guillermo Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 4:00 pm
780 Fabian Molina Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
781 Oscar Mercedes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
782 Tito Valentin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
783 Cody Lehr Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
784 John Suh Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
785 Adam Carrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
786 Daniel Bicheler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
787 doyle cohen Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
788 Ryan Everest Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 2:00 pm
789 Aric Mercado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under The Grind MMA 9 2:00 pm
790 Ricardo Munguia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
791 Seth Kaelin Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Roberto Kaelin BJJ 9 2:00 pm
792 david johnson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
793 Danny Pomaski Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double Five Dallas 9 2:00 pm
794 Kevin Bendezu Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 9 2:00 pm
795 Jeffrey Carter Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Keller Elite Martial Arts Keller Elite Martial Arts 14 2:00 pm
796 Ralph Payne Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 2:00 pm
797 Dylan Kastelic Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
798 Michael Reutzel Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
799 Steven Hand Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 2:00 pm
800 Rafael Silva Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
801 Ryan Preciado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 1 5:00 pm
802 Boman Tokioka Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
803 Ronald Tiano Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 5:00 pm
804 Wendell Martin Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
805 Tyler Stamps Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 5:00 pm
806 Marlon Tanaka Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 2:00 pm
807 Steffen Banta Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
808 Matheus Galvao Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
809 Antonio Ortiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
810 jay phomma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
811 Daniel Acosta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Gracie Barra El Paso Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
812 Julio Mulero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
813 Corey Raney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
814 Dustin Sharpless Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 8 3:00 pm
815 Tim Reynolds Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
816 Jose Santos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
817 Alan Alfano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
818 Jay McCreary Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 3:00 pm
819 Carlos Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
820 Jay Cain Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
821 Kendall Jackson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 3:00 pm
822 Rodrigo Alcayaga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 3:00 pm
823 Parker Toliver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 3:00 pm
824 Aaron Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
825 Zach Wright Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 3:00 pm
826 Paul Villarreal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Lake Highlands 9 3:00 pm
827 Oliver Villagomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Double Five Dallas 2 5:00 pm
828 Caesar Ward Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 5:00 pm
829 Cameron Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 2 5:00 pm
830 Emmanuel Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 2 5:00 pm
831 Hector Miranda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
832 Sangote Ulupano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 3:00 pm
833 Garis Medina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 3:00 pm
834 James Do Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Roger Gracie Academy - Plano TX RGA - Roger Gracie Academy 10 3:00 pm
835 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 10 3:00 pm
836 Sami Chbani Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 3:00 pm
837 Bryan Woolverton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
838 Ryan Holt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Invincible Academy Invincible Academy 12 3:00 pm
839 Luke Dowell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
840 Carlos Jimenez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
841 Chris Cooper Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 3:00 pm
842 Per Werner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
843 Richard Cassone Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 3:00 pm
844 Andrew Czubai Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 3:00 pm
845 Mark Hansen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 7 3:00 pm
846 Brandon Armstrong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 3:00 pm
847 Mark Amayo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 3:00 pm
848 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 3:00 pm
849 Cameron Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
850 Joshua Fry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 7 5:00 pm
851 Travis Rendon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
852 Jacob Bass Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 3:00 pm
853 Jaren Grob Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
854 Nicholas Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under GF Team GF Team 13 3:00 pm
855 Jacob Klau Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under KSJJ 13 3:00 pm
856 Omar Daghlas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 6 3:00 pm
857 Sean Blanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 6 3:00 pm
858 Daniel Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 3:00 pm
859 Daniel Sellers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 6 3:00 pm
860 Jacob Silutin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
861 Kenny Getchell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
862 John Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 5 3:00 pm
863 Nujan Shrestha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
864 Michael Anderson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 5:00 pm
865 Juan Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
866 Robbie Daugherty Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 5:00 pm
867 James Born Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 5:00 pm
868 Trenton Mcleod Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 9 5:00 pm
869 Caleb Miller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 9 5:00 pm
870 Chadd Stefanides Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 9 5:00 pm
871 Benjamin Moyle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 5:00 pm
872 Alex Hines Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 6 3:00 pm
873 Shaun Mccoy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 3:00 pm
874 Miguel Cardoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
875 Russell Clemons Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 3:00 pm
876 Skylar Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
877 Jeremy Miranda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 8 5:00 pm
878 chance harris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
879 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
880 Henry Chionuma Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
881 Clayton Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 8 5:00 pm
882 Daniel Dunn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
883 Michael Lundie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
884 Richard Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 2:00 pm
885 Pedro Oliveira Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler
886 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
887 Ermilio Lucas Lima Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
888 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 7 5:00 pm
889 Michael Delaney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 7 5:00 pm
890 Angel Vargas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
891 Talles Horta Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Lone Star Academy 7 5:00 pm
892 David Respaldiza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 3:00 pm
893 Josh McCune Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 3:00 pm
894 Matt MOFFETT Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 3 3:00 pm
895 Brandyn Rubeck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 3 3:00 pm
896 Damon McDaniel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 3:00 pm
897 Zachary Huff Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
898 eric white Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 5:00 pm
899 Daniel Romo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under LPMA 13 5:00 pm
900 Andrew White Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 5:00 pm
901 Aaron Robinson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
902 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
903 Andrew Kephart Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
904 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 3:00 pm
905 Pablo Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 14 5:00 pm
906 Daniel Autry Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 5:00 pm
907 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 5:00 pm
908 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
909 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
910 Joshua Derden Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 5:00 pm
911 John Winchester Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 5:00 pm
912 Chris Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 14 5:00 pm
913 Michael Scheider Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
914 Kurt Meyer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 5:00 pm
915 Eric Matthews Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 5:00 pm
916 Nicholas Andrew Duran Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 5:00 pm
917 Martin Toledo Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 5:00 pm
918 Pete May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 5 3:00 pm
919 Francisco Sousa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
920 Shaun Mc Dermott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 3:00 pm
921 Shane Kimler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 3:00 pm
922 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 13 5:00 pm
923 Ronny Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 13 5:00 pm
924 Joseph Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
925 Angel Semeco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
926 Adam Tijerina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 4 5:00 pm
927 Joey nartia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
928 Dennis Connor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
929 David Summers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
930 Randy Hughes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
931 James Williamson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
932 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
933 Kenton Koen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
934 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
935 John Monreal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
936 Guillermo Marti Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
937 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
938 Casimir Blando Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 4 5:00 pm
939 Nicholas Wright Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
940 Robert McClean Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 4 5:00 pm
941 John Kolinofsky Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Double Five Dallas 4 5:00 pm
942 Colby Patterson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 4 5:00 pm
943 Phillip Castilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
944 Marcus Surratt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Team Lead 13 2:00 pm
945 Matthew Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 3 5:00 pm
946 Jordan Burton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
947 David Parker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 3 5:00 pm
948 Justin Silcox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 12 2:00 pm
949 Jun Villanueva Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 2:00 pm
950 Hector Gonzalez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
951 Nathan Ozbun Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
952 Ryan McGovern Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 3:00 pm
953 Luis Diego Vasquez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
954 Gustavo Velez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 3:00 pm
955 David Cordero Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 2 3:00 pm
956 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 3:00 pm
957 John Hammer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 3:00 pm
958 Bryce Hansen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
959 Austin Tapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 4:00 pm
960 Corey Landers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
961 Jeremy Melander Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 3:00 pm
962 Paul Krauss Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 2:00 pm
963 Duke Ngiraingas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 2:00 pm
964 Jake Haugh Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
965 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
966 Daniel Mauga Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 11 2:00 pm
967 Mitchell Burgess Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
968 Nick Shoemaker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 2:00 pm
969 Michael Turner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
970 Lucien Rollins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 2:00 pm
971 Robert Downes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
972 Daniel Burns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
973 Dan Barnes Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
974 Michael Grisonichi Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
975 Johnnie Hurns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
976 Mark Toronjo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 4:00 pm
977 Gary Deutschendorf Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
978 John Sloan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
979 Tom Hurst Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 6 4:00 pm
980 Benito Gomez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 4:00 pm
981 Bryan Batson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
982 Robert Siegmund Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Carlos Machado Lake Highlands 6 4:00 pm
983 Joseph Finan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
984 Varis Green Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
985 George Atcherson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Epic Fight & Fitness Academy
986 Matt Hendrickson Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 4:00 pm
987 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
988 Nick Frame Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
989 caleb easterwood Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 2:00 pm
990 Danny Lee Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 2:00 pm
991 Taylor Hanes Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 4:00 pm
992 fadi chrakie Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
993 Chris Andrews Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
994 Andy Isensee Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
995 Terry Guido Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 223 & Up Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ
996 Clifford Moore Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
997 Patrick Knapp Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 4:00 pm
998 Jerry Gilbert Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
999 Caitlin Fuller Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1000 Kaden Bjerke Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie One 2 6:00 pm
1001 Mona Bailey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
1002 Amanda Lopez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1003 Hallie Daniel Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1004 Megan Dillman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Brazos Valley Mixed Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
1005 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1006 Haven Binyon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
1007 Maria Connors Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
1008 Maria McCracken Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Next Generation MMA 3 6:00 pm
1009 Krystle Cantu Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 6:00 pm
1010 Samantha Norcross Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1011 Maryna Matorina Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1012 Aimee Trawick Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 1 6:00 pm
1013 Amanda Englestad Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 1 6:00 pm
1014 Wisdom Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 7:00 pm
1015 Jordy Muniz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 7:00 pm
1016 Carmine Marino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
1017 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 12 7:00 pm
1018 Antonio Ortiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 12 7:00 pm
1019 Tres Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 12 7:00 pm
1020 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 8 7:00 pm
1021 Seth Wynn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Flux MMA 8 7:00 pm
1022 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 7:00 pm
1023 Marcus Cojocari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1024 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1025 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 8 7:00 pm
1026 Lane KiddSharkey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1027 Ryan Barton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 7:00 pm
1028 Randy Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1029 Joshua Dunbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 9 7:00 pm
1030 Mark Ellis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under KSJJ 9 7:00 pm
1031 Miguel De Jesus Macias Canales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 7:00 pm
1032 Joe Wiseman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 7:00 pm
1033 Justin Hollmer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 7:00 pm
1034 Dylon Penick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 7:00 pm
1035 Christopher Fisher Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 7:00 pm
1036 Lance McGowan Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 10 7:00 pm
1037 Brandon Tyler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1038 Jon DeAmicis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1039 Joseph Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 7:00 pm
1040 Austin Holifield Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 14 7:00 pm
1041 Kevin Ly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 7:00 pm
1042 Conner Shinners Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 7:00 pm
1043 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 7:00 pm
1044 Kenyon Railey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 7:00 pm
1045 John Metz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1046 Drake Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1047 Jonathan Carranza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 7:00 pm
1048 Malick Ndiaye Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 7:00 pm
1049 Kyler Gregory Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 7:00 pm
1050 Alex Quiroga Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 7:00 pm
1051 Kalynn Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 7:00 pm
1052 Cory Kick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 7:00 pm
1053 Thomas Alvarado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 7:00 pm
1054 Huey Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 7:00 pm
1055 Ryan Bascue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 13 7:00 pm
1056 James Earley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
1057 Ayomikun Orogun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 7:00 pm
1058 Daniel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under LPMA 4 7:00 pm
1059 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
1060 Dominic Bailey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
1061 Ryan Everest Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 7:00 pm
1062 warren Asire Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 7:00 pm
1063 Benjamin Su Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 7:00 pm
1064 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 7:00 pm
1065 Ricardo Munguia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 7:00 pm
1066 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1067 Lucas Girao Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1068 Christian Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 7:00 pm
1069 Danny Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double Five Dallas 6 7:00 pm
1070 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1071 Corey Muse Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 7:00 pm
1072 Samuel Crissey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 7:00 pm
1073 Robert Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1074 Guillermo Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 7:00 pm
1075 Steven Hand Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 7:00 pm
1076 Nicholas castillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 7:00 pm
1077 Adam Carrington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
1078 Cody Savage Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Pedigo Submission Fighting 1 7:00 pm
1079 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 6:00 pm
1080 Chase Sosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1081 Dylan Ashburn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 6:00 pm
1082 Aric Mercado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under The Grind MMA 10 6:00 pm
1083 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under War Room MMA 10 6:00 pm
1084 Joseph Wingate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under 10th Planet Freaks 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1085 Phillip Harris Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 1 6:00 pm
1086 Dustin Sharpless Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 1 6:00 pm
1087 Remington Steele Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Next Generation MMA 1 6:00 pm
1088 Julio Mulero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
1089 Josh McCune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
1090 Alan Alfano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1091 Jay McCreary Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
1092 Jay Cain Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1093 Aaron Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
1094 Royce Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1095 Chris Hoggan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 6:00 pm
1096 Sangote Ulupano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 6:00 pm
1097 Daniel Autry Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1098 John Melo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 14 6:00 pm
1099 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1100 Mina Ibrahim Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1101 Andrew Czubai Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 6:00 pm
1102 Adam Mickelson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1103 Nicholas Willson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Texarkana Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1104 Mark Hansen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1105 Michael Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 6:00 pm
1106 Andrew Biggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 6:00 pm
1107 Per Werner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
1108 Pete Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 6:00 pm
1109 doyle cohen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1110 Michael Cowles Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under LPMA 10 6:00 pm
1111 Jaren Grob Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1112 Pete May Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 9 6:00 pm
1113 Guillermo Marti Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1114 Daniel Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 9 6:00 pm
1115 Omar Daghlas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1116 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1117 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 6:00 pm
1118 Nujan Shrestha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 6:00 pm
1119 Jacob Silutin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1120 Dennis Connor Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1121 robert colby Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1122 Cody Lehr Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1123 Alex Hines Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 7 6:00 pm
1124 Kenton Koen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1125 Miguel Cardoza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 6:00 pm
1126 Shaun Mccoy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 6:00 pm
1127 Michael Lundie Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
1128 Phillip Castilla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 6:00 pm
1129 JJ Castilleja Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1130 Pedro Oliveira Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler
1131 David Cordero Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 4 6:00 pm
1132 Jun Villanueva Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 6:00 pm
1133 Patrick Layhee Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 6:00 pm
1134 Cary Griffin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 6:00 pm
1135 Justin Bennett Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
1136 Jake Haugh Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1137 Erick Bruno Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Next Generation MMA 4 6:00 pm
1138 Ricky Manzanares Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Media List 0
1139 Jeremy McCombs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
JD Richmond 11 ------------
Campbell Carlson 11 ------------
Liam Perez 11 ------------
Rush Castilla 11 ------------
Ashton Richmond 9 ------------
Vyom Patadia 9 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Bennett Pierce 1 9:00 am
Emmanuel Moreno 1 9:00 am
Waylon Dyson 1 9:00 am
Ethan Esparza 1 9:00 am
Rafael Rodriguez 1 9:00 am
Cesar Martinez 1 9:00 am
Asher Jefferson 4 9:00 am
Austin Kozda 4 9:00 am
Josiah Lumaban 3 9:00 am
Noah Lopez 4 9:00 am
Kolton Howell 4 9:00 am
Camden Karsch 3 9:00 am
Jr Phomma 3 9:00 am
Greyson Pena 3 9:00 am
Nolan Phomma 4 9:00 am
Elijah Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Theo Clemons 3 9:00 am
Jeffrey Smith 4 9:00 am
Adin Farrow 7 9:00 am
Warren Hornback 9 9:00 am
Shepard Strickland 7 9:00 am
Niko Votis 7 9:00 am
Raylen Romo 5 9:00 am
Zane Smith 5 9:00 am
Chase Adger 9 9:00 am
Cullen Gunter 5 9:00 am
Clayton Colon 7 9:00 am
Cristian Woznicki 9 9:00 am
Jeremiah King 5 9:00 am
Lawrence Trotter 5 9:00 am
Anthony Myhre 9 9:00 am
Jackson Kephart 5 9:00 am
Gunner Steele 9 9:00 am
Luke Alvarado 7 9:00 am
Josiah Huff 7 9:00 am
Marat Mints 8 9:00 am
Phoenix Winchester 8 9:00 am
Manasseh Moreno 8 9:00 am
Davin Scoville 8 9:00 am
Calvin Johnson 8 9:00 am
Beau Carlson 8 9:00 am
Sebastian Hudson 8 9:00 am
Jayden Saxby 5 9:00 am
Elliott Olona 5 9:00 am
Jax Valverde 10 9:00 am
Jose Canales III 9 9:00 am
Parker Bellavigna 9 9:00 am
Gavin Hargis 10 9:00 am
Emerson Wada 9 9:00 am
Eleazar Gomez 9 9:00 am
Christian Maestas 10 9:00 am
Alexander Estrada 10 9:00 am
Hunter Tapp 10 9:00 am
Finn Hobbs 9 9:00 am
Francisco Canales 7 9:00 am
Lawson Crawford 7 9:00 am
Wyatt Butler 7 9:00 am
Veylan Thielamay 7 9:00 am
Christian Gonzales 6 9:00 am
Colton Briggs 6 9:00 am
John David Winchester
Anthony Carr 6 9:00 am
Christian Jefferson 6 9:00 am
Elijah Carr 6 9:00 am
Chaz Toledo 6 9:00 am
Daniel Paiz 6 9:00 am
Mason Jackson 11 9:00 am
Jackson Sherwood 2 9:00 am
Preston Petty 11 9:00 am
Orion Neyland 2 9:00 am
Logan Kim 11 9:00 am
Dean Guerrica 11 9:00 am
Moses Moffett 2 9:00 am
Quincy Madeley 2 9:00 am
Britt Strange 11 9:00 am
Jesse Redden 2 9:00 am
Enrique Mercado 2 9:00 am
Zane Haygood 11 9:00 am
Boone Hicks 11 9:00 am
Austin Colleps 2 9:00 am
Jase Edwards 2 9:00 am
Noah Jasper 12 9:00 am
Grayson Hackney 14 9:00 am
Daxton Merritt 14 9:00 am
Leo Ferrario 13 9:00 am
Bennett Hackney 12 9:00 am
Charles Saunders 13 9:00 am
Cal Herbert 14 9:00 am
Griffin Pierce 14 9:00 am
Brooks Stockton 12 9:00 am
Landon Pitts 14 9:00 am
Canon West 12 9:00 am
Dresden Pediford 13 9:00 am
Deegan Shelley 12 9:00 am
William Merkin 14 9:00 am
Izaak Ayala 13 9:00 am
Austin Pitts 12 9:00 am
Russell Gump 13 9:00 am
Kaiden Easley 13 9:00 am
Amado Jacques 13 9:00 am
Marcus Toronjo 14 9:00 am
Adler Atkins 1 9:00 am
Samuel Roberts 1 9:00 am
Kannon Jackson 3 9:00 am
Avin Blake 3 9:00 am
Kaleb noah Masga 4 9:00 am
Angel Ortiz 4 9:00 am
Hunter Echanis 12 11:00 am
Avery Sumodobila 12 11:00 am
Beau Tena 12 11:00 am
Rankin Frausto 12 11:00 am
Christopher Downes 12 11:00 am
Enzo Fatone 12 11:00 am
Jayvien Cruz 12 11:00 am
Burl Dull 12 11:00 am
Holden Doumani 12 11:00 am
Jackson Viquez 10 11:00 am
William Miranda 10 11:00 am
Bear Garza 11 11:00 am
Ryker Pickard 10 11:00 am
Ayden Davila 10 11:00 am
Zachary Chemerisov 11 11:00 am
Jason McCune 10 11:00 am
Lukas Brown 11 11:00 am
Waylon Bledsoe 11 11:00 am
Elijah Richardson 10 11:00 am
Rush Castilla 11 11:00 am
Hutson Heuring 9 11:00 am
Keegan Arthur 9 11:00 am
Cash Karsch 9 11:00 am
Hunter Heuring 11 11:00 am
Graysen Villalvazo 10 11:00 am
Ashton Richmond 9 11:00 am
Liam Perez 11 11:00 am
Vyom Patadia 9 11:00 am
Ammon Burnside 9 11:00 am
Hunter Fazand 9 11:00 am
Camden Wada 13 11:00 am
Noah Burns 14 11:00 am
Graeme Billings 13 11:00 am
Collin Waite 13 11:00 am
Daniel Aguilar 14 11:00 am
Colton Cash 14 11:00 am
Bryson Castillo 14 11:00 am
Liam Song 13 11:00 am
Andrew Gilliam 14 11:00 am
Axton Murphy 14 11:00 am
Joshua Tapp 14 11:00 am
Daniel Zetino 13 11:00 am
Timothy Oltmann 14 11:00 am
Giancarlo Makinde 13 11:00 am
Clyde Johnston 13 11:00 am
Connor Walker 8 11:00 am
Samuel McGovern 1 12:00 pm
Hayden Fargo 1 12:00 pm
Gage Barry 1 12:00 pm
Kaige Little 8 11:00 am
Everett Reed 1 12:00 pm
Kevin Denkovitkij 1 12:00 pm
Irfan Yusuff 8 11:00 am
Lucas Navarrete 1 12:00 pm
Logan Arenas 1 12:00 pm
Hunter Ridley 8 11:00 am
Long Rencher 8 11:00 am
Ethan Frisch 8 11:00 am
Jack Tena 8 11:00 am
Easton Hill 1 12:00 pm
Saint jones 8 11:00 am
Lucas Richardson 2 12:00 pm
McCoy Mercer 2 12:00 pm
Alex Mendivil 2 12:00 pm
Naylor Joles 2 12:00 pm
Alexander Galvan 2 12:00 pm
Quin Mclean 2 12:00 pm
Amari Randolph 2 12:00 pm
Sarfaraz Khalid 2 12:00 pm
Jordan Morris 10 9:00 am
Henry Nemcok 10 9:00 am
Trulyn Haggard 10 9:00 am
Levi Guerrero 12 9:00 am
caio sainz 12 9:00 am
Spencer Petty 3 12:00 pm
Charles Lively 3 12:00 pm
Austin Samford 3 12:00 pm
Luke Talamantez 3 12:00 pm
Trey Hankla 3 12:00 pm
Clayton Merritt III 4 12:00 pm
Rodolfo Solorzano 4 12:00 pm
Gideon Miller 4 12:00 pm
Zane Miller 4 12:00 pm
David Cruz 4 12:00 pm
Dylan Antunez 4 12:00 pm
Samuel Salazar 4 12:00 pm
Maddox Lapp 6 12:00 pm
Orion Barrick 6 12:00 pm
Cooper Wallace 5 12:00 pm
Maxwell Ward 6 12:00 pm
Judd Kratohvil 5 12:00 pm
Jeremy Coronado 5 12:00 pm
Kyran Chinn 5 12:00 pm
Hayden Hope 6 12:00 pm
Isaac Elome 6 12:00 pm
Elias Sutton 5 12:00 pm
Rocco Ferrario 8 12:00 pm
Luke Louis 8 12:00 pm
Lincoln Jaso 8 12:00 pm
Dash Barrick 8 12:00 pm
Dalton Terrell 8 12:00 pm
Aidan McCuskey 8 12:00 pm
Caleb Sajulga 8 12:00 pm
Sergio Camarena 8 12:00 pm
Caden Smith 7 12:00 pm
Alexander Cardinal 7 12:00 pm
Ian Gonzales 7 12:00 pm
Jorge Cruz 7 12:00 pm
Lincoln Barron 7 12:00 pm
Angel Gibson 7 12:00 pm
Enzo Antovoni 6 9:00 am
Tatum Taifane 6 9:00 am
Corbin Scoville 10 9:00 am
Ricardo Acevedo 10 9:00 am
Jaxon Moore 9 12:00 pm
Reagan Moore 9 12:00 pm
Ashton Jones 5 12:00 pm
Ezra Burnside 5 12:00 pm
Rex Neyland 9 12:00 pm
Harper Miyazono 10 12:00 pm
Roman Martinez 9 12:00 pm
Charles Anderson 9 12:00 pm
Kaden Sanchez 10 12:00 pm
Lucian Ukperaj 10 12:00 pm
Makenan Cowan 9 12:00 pm
Jonah Huse 10 12:00 pm
Jack Wiggs 10 12:00 pm
Wyatt Hurt 10 12:00 pm
Bryce Lavoie 9 12:00 pm
Forest Dull 9 12:00 pm
Mason Heuring 13 12:00 pm
Makena Terrill 12 12:00 pm
Jude Reed 13 12:00 pm
Weston Langley 11 12:00 pm
Coleson Harshman 12 12:00 pm
Ashton Johnston 11 12:00 pm
Campbell Carlson 11 12:00 pm
Tripp Harper 13 12:00 pm
Sebasthian Hernandez 13 12:00 pm
Alexander Flores 12 12:00 pm
Palmer Gump 11 12:00 pm
Angel Castillo 12 12:00 pm
Knox Hobbs 11 12:00 pm
Benjamin Myhre 11 12:00 pm
Mason Colon 13 12:00 pm
CJ Reyes 12 12:00 pm
JD Richmond 11 12:00 pm
Holden Pagnard 13 12:00 pm
Dallas Scholl 14 12:00 pm
Cohen Miranda 10 1:00 pm
Colton Landers 10 1:00 pm
Giancarlo Barletta 14 12:00 pm
Andres Cuellar 10 1:00 pm
Jaxon Stickney 10 1:00 pm
Fabien Alvarado 14 12:00 pm
Jonah Parker 10 1:00 pm
Lucas Crouch 14 12:00 pm
Vincent Rios 14 12:00 pm
Elias Cordova 11 1:00 pm
Keith Korando 11 1:00 pm
Landon Smith 11 1:00 pm
Ryker Dickie 11 1:00 pm
Ayden Rios 11 1:00 pm
Tyler Meredith 12 1:00 pm
Jaxon Hoffman 12 1:00 pm
Kaigun Morrisey 12 1:00 pm
Paul Shin 12 1:00 pm
Dylan Simpson 12 1:00 pm
Gage Pittman 12 1:00 pm
Clint stroble 3 12:00 pm
Rohan Singh 3 12:00 pm
Moises Marra 3 12:00 pm
Emery Rowley 3 12:00 pm
Abel Earley 6 12:00 pm
Donovan Nobles 6 12:00 pm
Kade Leal 6 12:00 pm
Riley Branch 7 12:00 pm
Sufiyan Mian 7 12:00 pm
Dorian Garcia 13 1:00 pm
Julian Smith 13 1:00 pm
Connor Stallmer 13 1:00 pm
Gavin Hambly 13 1:00 pm
Emory Compton 13 1:00 pm
Vintage jones 13 1:00 pm
Christian Reyna 11 12:00 pm
Brady Chavira 11 12:00 pm
Keygan Bumpus 11 12:00 pm
Austin Ridley 12 12:00 pm
Aaron Lane 12 12:00 pm
Brooks Hernandez 12 12:00 pm
Colton Hurst 13 12:00 pm
carlos sainz 13 12:00 pm
Tristan Ash
Andreas Frazier 14 1:00 pm
Isaiah Minshall 14 1:00 pm
Gavin Do 14 1:00 pm
Jackson Parent 14 1:00 pm
Jeremiah Johnson 14 1:00 pm
Jorge Solorzano 14 1:00 pm
Coleman Crump 14 1:00 pm
Mason Maxwell 14 1:00 pm
Hayden Connell 10 1:00 pm
Ryan McCleskey 10 1:00 pm
Timothy Beck 10 1:00 pm
Aiden Putman 10 1:00 pm
Pruitt Fuller 11 1:00 pm
Sean Smithers 11 1:00 pm
Dorian Chestnut 11 1:00 pm
Ryan Reavey 11 1:00 pm
Cameron Childress 14 12:00 pm
Andrew Romo 14 12:00 pm
jaxson Lapp 14 12:00 pm
Gus Davis 1 1:00 pm
James Painter 1 1:00 pm
Salvador Lomeli 1 1:00 pm
Andrew Downes 12 1:00 pm
Cameron Tran 12 1:00 pm
william sallaway 1 1:00 pm
Hayden Moccardine 1 1:00 pm
Kane Bublitz 8 1:00 pm
Anthony Marcelo 8 1:00 pm
Varis Green III 8 1:00 pm
Jaden Becker 8 1:00 pm
Jonathan Becker 8 1:00 pm
Wesley Hyatt 8 1:00 pm
Conor Kummer 8 1:00 pm
Zackary Jones 8 1:00 pm
Aydin Bodick 3 1:00 pm
Hayden Holzwarth 3 1:00 pm
Dino Anovini 3 1:00 pm
Domenico Palazzo 3 1:00 pm
Landon Song 3 1:00 pm
Tanay Munugala 3 1:00 pm
Noah Hyatt 3 1:00 pm
Vincent Lavoie 3 1:00 pm
Caleb Tapp 3 1:00 pm
Brandon Marcus Stafford 6 1:00 pm
Myles Hobbs 6 1:00 pm
Quentin Kubajak 6 1:00 pm
Marcus Parks 6 1:00 pm
Elijah Love 6 1:00 pm
Kaden Johnson 6 1:00 pm
Charles Scrappy Alvarez III 9 1:00 pm
Colt Brown 9 1:00 pm
Landon Benink 9 1:00 pm
Gunnar Leal 9 1:00 pm
Sujan Isaac gautam 9 1:00 pm
Cohen Patterson 9 1:00 pm
Austin Johnson 9 1:00 pm
Anthony Salisbury 9 1:00 pm
Ethan Davidson 9 1:00 pm
Malachi Gonzalez 4 1:00 pm
Aahil Cunningham 4 1:00 pm
Xavier Avitia 4 1:00 pm
Jayden Smith 2 1:00 pm
Noah Stipe 2 1:00 pm
Cajetan Keoni Sajulga 2 1:00 pm
Roman Gunderson 2 1:00 pm
Jeremy Schlosser 2 1:00 pm
Keagan Justus 2 1:00 pm
Jose Barragan 2 1:00 pm
Griffin Young 2 1:00 pm
Tyson Abuata 2 1:00 pm
Patrick Kuypers 5 1:00 pm
Rhett Turner 5 1:00 pm
Aedon Dorman 5 1:00 pm
Lukas Mermingez 5 1:00 pm
Paul Ewing 5 1:00 pm
Miguel Urbina 5 1:00 pm
Diego Viquez 5 1:00 pm
Nathaniel Hyatt 4 1:00 pm
Daniel Jr Salazar 4 1:00 pm
James Hamilton 4 1:00 pm
Gavin Langer 4 1:00 pm
Zander Kubajak 7 1:00 pm
Wyatt Richardson 7 1:00 pm
Jackson Matus 7 1:00 pm
Swade Jackson 7 1:00 pm
Kyle Oltmann 7 1:00 pm
Connor Fogarty 7 1:00 pm
Max Francis 7 1:00 pm
Miles Miller 7 1:00 pm
Julius Barragan 1 1:00 pm
Martin Santiago Gutierrez Lazo 1 1:00 pm
KHYSON TONEY 4 1:00 pm
Adam Merchant 4 1:00 pm
JEREMY RILLERA 4 1:00 pm
Hudson Chandler 13 1:00 pm
Travis Larson 13 1:00 pm
Joel Hetzel 1 2:00 pm
Robby Downes 1 2:00 pm
Brayden Garrett 1 2:00 pm
Dylan Tolliver 2 2:00 pm
Maximus Coj Lo 2 2:00 pm
Gabriel Perry 2 2:00 pm
Joseph Brunson 3 2:00 pm
Alejandro E Hernandez 3 2:00 pm
Steven Torres 4 2:00 pm
Ethan Selden 4 2:00 pm
gabe swogger 4 2:00 pm
Niko Villalon 4 2:00 pm
Lukus Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
Michael Mora 5 2:00 pm
Marcus Kim 5 2:00 pm
Isaiah Amaya 5 2:00 pm
Kyler Griffin 5 2:00 pm
Ollie Lorenz 5 2:00 pm
Keegan Rouse 5 2:00 pm
Connor McMichael 1 2:00 pm
Blake Kitchens 1 2:00 pm
Cesar Barragan 1 2:00 pm
Justin Salazar Jimenez 1 2:00 pm
Israel Savala 1 2:00 pm
Matthew Mayfield 3 2:00 pm
Tyler Paxton 3 2:00 pm
Layton Griffin
Connor Gunderson
Baelar Lamar 3 2:00 pm
AJ Flory 3 2:00 pm
Jordan Langer 3 2:00 pm
Tristan Richardson 4 2:00 pm
Joseph Bales 4 2:00 pm
Ben Page 4 2:00 pm
Dante Leal 4 2:00 pm
Caden Moore 4 2:00 pm
tristan sainz 4 2:00 pm
Colby Hernandez 2 2:00 pm
Maverick Hatcher 2 2:00 pm
Ryan Downes 2 2:00 pm
Jett Thompson 2 2:00 pm
Evan Lestage 2 2:00 pm
Khamren Toney 2 2:00 pm
Diego Gutierrez 6 2:00 pm
Anthony Mermingez 6 2:00 pm
Michael Sainz 6 2:00 pm
Gray Ramirez 6 2:00 pm
Mateo Gutierrez 6 2:00 pm
Luke Isensee 6 2:00 pm
Ethan Housewright 6 2:00 pm
Maya Jimenez
Madison Filippelli 3 10:00 am
Blakely Bailey 2 10:00 am
Hannah Jasper 2 10:00 am
Kamila Cuellar 3 10:00 am
Jayden Winchester 2 10:00 am
Abigail Phifer 3 10:00 am
Macey Maxwell 2 10:00 am
Abigail Burgess 2 10:00 am
Mia Truong 3 10:00 am
Aria Chinn 3 10:00 am
Daisy rosales 4 10:00 am
Lyla Mae Hicks 4 10:00 am
Marley Melander 4 10:00 am
Haylee Fargo 4 10:00 am
Londyn Jacobs 4 10:00 am
Lucy Rose 5 10:00 am
Betsy sturdivant 5 10:00 am
Ariana Linan 5 10:00 am
Ivanna Romo 5 10:00 am
Avery Rowley 5 10:00 am
Giselle Valverde 2 10:00 am
Arieana Human 2 10:00 am
Cora Neyland 1 10:00 am
Hanalei Yeung 1 10:00 am
Heidi Allen 1 10:00 am
Makenna Mccabe 1 10:00 am
Natalee Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Kate Waters 1 10:00 am
Madison Hankla 1 10:00 am
Trinidi Rodriguez 6 10:00 am
Gabriella Niiyama 6 10:00 am
Aubrey Adetimirin 6 10:00 am
Kennedy Trotter 6 10:00 am
Arya Vargo 7 10:00 am
Cameron Sajulga 7 10:00 am
Anaya Pilgrim 7 10:00 am
Brooklyn Steele 7 10:00 am
Ruby Terrell 7 10:00 am
Graceland Rodriguez 7 10:00 am
Carlin Frazier 7 10:00 am
Vangmayi Munugala 7 10:00 am
Maile Mauga 1 10:00 am
Emery Pedersen 1 10:00 am
Jemma Reyes 6 10:00 am
Rachelle Garza 6 10:00 am
Clare Bennett 6 10:00 am
Ava Delgado 6 10:00 am
Kate Sturdivant 6 10:00 am
Brylie Mahaney 6 10:00 am
McKenzie Winchester 9 10:00 am
Sophia Pratt 9 10:00 am
Morgan Hendrickson 9 10:00 am
Emilia Daddario 9 10:00 am
Isabella Chavira 9 10:00 am
Kenzie Sutton 9 10:00 am
Veda Nair 9 10:00 am
Solana White 9 10:00 am
Sophia Rosales 9 10:00 am
Mazie Nunnallee 3 10:00 am
Rosetta Lane 3 10:00 am
Devi Gautam 3 10:00 am
Maritza Herrera 4 10:00 am
Bailee Harrington 4 10:00 am
Emily Rowley 4 10:00 am
Lily Rayne 5 10:00 am
Brooke Comrie 5 10:00 am
Madelyn Moffett 8 10:00 am
Kalee Melo 8 10:00 am
Sloan Lyman 8 10:00 am
Kinzie Thornton 8 10:00 am
Mia Miller 8 10:00 am
Cadence Jacobs 8 10:00 am
Giulia Velez 8 10:00 am
Emma Betzinger 8 10:00 am
Kaylee Martinez 8 10:00 am
Reese Bailey 7 10:00 am
Isabella Silva 7 10:00 am
Alivia Gibson 7 10:00 am
Sabrina Curry
Teiah Ycaza 5 10:00 am
Katrina Eppler 5 10:00 am
Raina Tumminello 12 10:00 am
Lillian Melander 12 10:00 am
Sofia Romo 12 10:00 am
Addison Arthur 12 10:00 am
Brynlee Hempstead 12 10:00 am
Ellie Hurst 12 10:00 am
Alexandria Toronjo 12 10:00 am
Vivienne Spencer 11 10:00 am
Chandler Pannell 11 10:00 am
Madison De La Pena 11 10:00 am
Autumn Lewis 11 10:00 am
Bella Lopez 11 10:00 am
Aliyah Jimenez 11 10:00 am
sarahi Guerrero 11 10:00 am
Vivianne Lilley 11 10:00 am
Tiana Jackson 11 10:00 am
Baileigh Kitchens 10 10:00 am
Gabrielle Garza 10 10:00 am
Darlene Rosales 10 10:00 am
Rebekah Jones 10 10:00 am
Aaliyah Ceballos 10 10:00 am
Mia RAMIREZ 10 10:00 am
Raylynn Crabb 10 10:00 am
Gabriella Hyatt 10 10:00 am
Libby Collins 10 10:00 am
Kylie Thornton 13 10:00 am
Riley Horn 13 10:00 am
Kennedy Hallmark 13 10:00 am
Alana Chounlamany 13 10:00 am
Jaelynn Segundo 13 10:00 am
Evie Arvizu 13 10:00 am
Bella Vo 13 10:00 am
Ray Liddle 13 10:00 am
Emma Crabtree 14 10:00 am
Cambria Jimenez 14 10:00 am
Serenity Krauss 14 10:00 am
Megan Hart 14 10:00 am
Zoey Parker 14 10:00 am
Brooklynne Hempstead 14 10:00 am
Liberty Merkin 14 10:00 am
Sadie Brown 14 10:00 am
Kailin Sebert 14 10:00 am
Annisa Fields 14 10:00 am
Kaelyn Coe 14 10:00 am
Eva Camarena 6 11:00 am
Fergie Gonzalez 6 11:00 am
Alli Murphy 6 11:00 am
Logan Johnston 6 11:00 am
Shayla Avendano 1 11:00 am
MaKenna Rowan 1 11:00 am
valerie Guerrero 1 11:00 am
Evalyn Russell 2 11:00 am
Aniyah Keohaname 2 11:00 am
Claire Shaw 2 11:00 am
Safia Mian 2 11:00 am
Lyah Miguel 2 11:00 am
Kaylee Rodgers 2 11:00 am
Victoria Zetino 2 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 1 11:00 am
Abigail Lumaban 1 11:00 am
Kaiya Naughton 1 11:00 am
Mila Martorano 1 11:00 am
Noah Kate Kovach 1 11:00 am
Brooklynne Ford 3 11:00 am
Kimberly Nguyen 3 11:00 am
Katherine Lo 3 11:00 am
Katherine Galleposo 3 11:00 am
Mazzie Hetzel 4 11:00 am
Arcadia Juarez 4 11:00 am
Abbigail Staples 4 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 4 11:00 am
Andi Plummer
Annaliese Jamison 4 11:00 am
Marlene Solorzano 4 11:00 am
Faith Harrell 3 11:00 am
Auni DeLeon 3 11:00 am
Hailey Lochridge 3 11:00 am
Holly Gunderson 5 11:00 am
Yvette Maysonet 5 11:00 am
Yezley Acosta 5 11:00 am
Xanth Oden 3 11:00 am
Madison Orr 3 11:00 am
Reese Pannell 5 11:00 am
Emily Kummer 5 11:00 am
Preslee Branch 5 11:00 am
Sarah De la Pena 5 11:00 am
Tais Viacheslavov 5 11:00 am
Vanessa Sixtos 5 11:00 am
Caitlin Fuller 6 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 6 11:00 am
Sophia Thompson 6 11:00 am
Charli Plummer 6 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 6 11:00 am
LoraLee Duncan 7 11:00 am
Haleigh Meshell 7 11:00 am
KHAILEY TONEY 7 11:00 am
Sofia Delgado 7 11:00 am
Annika myhre 7 11:00 am
Haven Binyon 7 11:00 am
Aubree Schubert 7 11:00 am
Sabrina Henson 11 4:00 pm
Selena Brooks 11 4:00 pm
Duyen Nguyen 11 4:00 pm
Paige Patton 11 4:00 pm
Makenzie Zarate 11 4:00 pm
Haley Maxwell 11 4:00 pm
Melissa Calderon 11 4:00 pm
Ayda Negash 5 4:00 pm
Marianne Dodd 5 4:00 pm
Kaden Bjerke 8 2:00 pm
Marilu Delgadillo 8 2:00 pm
Christina DeAmicis 8 2:00 pm
Kandace Landreneau 10 4:00 pm
Ashlynn Campbell 10 4:00 pm
Denise lynett Munoz 10 4:00 pm
Brianne Walker 10 4:00 pm
Tamika Lamb 10 4:00 pm
Jordan SierraSmith 10 4:00 pm
Laylah Watkins 10 4:00 pm
Elisabeth Robles 10 4:00 pm
Hope Russell 8 2:00 pm
Sofia Delgado 8 2:00 pm
Megan Dillman 7 2:00 pm
Mona Bailey 7 2:00 pm
Erika Moore 9 4:00 pm
Vez Durante 9 4:00 pm
Christina Harrington 9 4:00 pm
Danielle Smith 9 4:00 pm
Blair Lane 9 4:00 pm
Jennifer King 9 4:00 pm
Megan Ned 8 2:00 pm
Maria Connors 8 2:00 pm
Kristina Larmer 8 2:00 pm
Sarah Winchester 8 2:00 pm
Phylicia Chapman 8 4:00 pm
Rachel Daugherty 8 4:00 pm
Elizabeth Craver 8 4:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 8 4:00 pm
Kerynne Satterfield 7 2:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 7 2:00 pm
Rona Santiano 10 2:00 pm
Mary Novas 10 2:00 pm
Katherine Bucy 10 2:00 pm
Clare Bensh 10 2:00 pm
Amanda Englestad 7 2:00 pm
MARISA RAMIREZ 7 2:00 pm
Jarrel Jefferson 2 5:00 pm
Tres Young
Jordy Muniz 2 5:00 pm
Wilson Nichols 2 5:00 pm
Courtland Carpenter 2 5:00 pm
Seth Wynn 11 5:00 pm
James Bishop 11 5:00 pm
Ahmed Abdalla 11 5:00 pm
Kordel France 11 5:00 pm
Robert Cao 0
Marcus Cojocari 11 5:00 pm
Juan Pablo Gamboa 11 5:00 pm
Markell Rogers 11 5:00 pm
Arian Moridani 11 5:00 pm
Brennan Pound 11 5:00 pm
Tristan Garcia 5 5:00 pm
justin hooker 6 5:00 pm
Abdulaziz Jibril 5 5:00 pm
Reed Murphy 5 5:00 pm
Pranjal Devkota 6 5:00 pm
Christopher Gray 6 5:00 pm
Joshua Davidson 6 5:00 pm
Carlos Lucio 5 5:00 pm
Mark Ellis 5 5:00 pm
Darron Tharp 6 5:00 pm
Jared Garay 5 5:00 pm
Henry Stoltzfus 6 5:00 pm
Jake Dubuisson 5 5:00 pm
Randy Flores 6 5:00 pm
James Murray 5 5:00 pm
Joe Wiseman 12 5:00 pm
nicolas madero ferro 12 5:00 pm
Akrom Yeltayev 12 5:00 pm
Jon DeAmicis 12 5:00 pm
Christopher Danko 12 5:00 pm
Dylon Penick 12 5:00 pm
Isaias Ortiz 12 5:00 pm
Maxwell Parker 12 5:00 pm
Hunter Reyna 12 5:00 pm
Andrew Ward 12 5:00 pm
Christopher Fisher 12 5:00 pm
Dalynn Borges 14 4:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 13 4:00 pm
Gustavo Dos Santos 14 4:00 pm
Jesus Castrejon 14 4:00 pm
Jonathan Carranza 14 4:00 pm
Joannis Cristales 13 4:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 13 4:00 pm
James Ian Gilliam 13 4:00 pm
Travis Gibson 14 4:00 pm
Travis Carrington 13 4:00 pm
Brandon Leal 14 4:00 pm
Beau Waskom 13 4:00 pm
Patrick Sullivan 10 5:00 pm
Kevin Ly 10 5:00 pm
Austin Holifield 10 5:00 pm
John Metz 10 5:00 pm
Drake Flores 10 5:00 pm
Kenyon Railey 10 5:00 pm
Eric Lopez 10 5:00 pm
Zachary Shoemaker 10 5:00 pm
Kyler Gregory 10 5:00 pm
Ryan Arkkelin 8 5:00 pm
Nicholas Stott 8 5:00 pm
Cory Kick 12 4:00 pm
Latham Johnson 12 4:00 pm
Brett Hart 12 4:00 pm
Nathan Malloy 12 4:00 pm
Jesus Ontiveros 12 4:00 pm
Ryan Bascue 12 4:00 pm
Vincent Rosales 12 4:00 pm
Juan Rios 2 4:00 pm
Gustavo Bruno Dos Santos 2 4:00 pm
Alfonso Secaida 2 4:00 pm
Ian Ambrose 2 4:00 pm
Brady Ramey 2 4:00 pm
James Earley 2 4:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 2 4:00 pm
Ross Downes 2 4:00 pm
Eric Martinez 1 4:00 pm
Sam Navarro 1 4:00 pm
Christian Lorenzo 1 4:00 pm
warren Asire 1 4:00 pm
Benjamin Su 1 4:00 pm
Albert Salinas 1 4:00 pm
Lane KiddSharkey 1 4:00 pm
Adan Hernandez 1 4:00 pm
Lucas Girao 11 3:00 pm
Angel Vega 11 3:00 pm
Camilo Latorre 11 3:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 11 3:00 pm
Tyler Taveira 11 3:00 pm
Aaron Walker 11 3:00 pm
Ted Gates 14 3:00 pm
Julien vasquez 14 3:00 pm
Justin Holloway 14 3:00 pm
Jairo Franco 14 3:00 pm
Sean Edrington 14 3:00 pm
Andrew Drais 3 4:00 pm
Romello Chandler 3 4:00 pm
David Buis 3 4:00 pm
Samuel Crissey 3 4:00 pm
Eduardo Elizondo 3 4:00 pm
Nestor Balboa 4 4:00 pm
Michael Danko 4 4:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 4 4:00 pm
Fabian Molina 1 5:00 pm
Oscar Mercedes 1 5:00 pm
Tito Valentin 1 5:00 pm
Cody Lehr 1 5:00 pm
John Suh 3 4:00 pm
Adam Carrington 3 4:00 pm
Daniel Bicheler 3 4:00 pm
doyle cohen 9 2:00 pm
Ryan Everest 9 2:00 pm
Aric Mercado 9 2:00 pm
Ricardo Munguia 9 2:00 pm
Seth Kaelin 9 2:00 pm
david johnson 9 2:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 9 2:00 pm
Kevin Bendezu 9 2:00 pm
Jeffrey Carter 14 2:00 pm
Ralph Payne 14 2:00 pm
Dylan Kastelic 14 2:00 pm
Michael Reutzel 14 2:00 pm
Steven Hand 14 2:00 pm
Rafael Silva 14 2:00 pm
Ryan Preciado 1 5:00 pm
Boman Tokioka 1 5:00 pm
Ronald Tiano 7 5:00 pm
Wendell Martin 7 5:00 pm
Tyler Stamps 7 5:00 pm
Marlon Tanaka 13 2:00 pm
Steffen Banta 13 2:00 pm
Matheus Galvao
Antonio Ortiz 8 3:00 pm
jay phomma 8 3:00 pm
Daniel Acosta 8 3:00 pm
Julio Mulero 8 3:00 pm
Corey Raney 8 3:00 pm
Dustin Sharpless 8 3:00 pm
Tim Reynolds 8 3:00 pm
Jose Santos 8 3:00 pm
Alan Alfano 8 3:00 pm
Jay McCreary 8 3:00 pm
Carlos Munoz 9 3:00 pm
Jay Cain 9 3:00 pm
Kendall Jackson 9 3:00 pm
Rodrigo Alcayaga 9 3:00 pm
Parker Toliver 9 3:00 pm
Aaron Turner 9 3:00 pm
Zach Wright 9 3:00 pm
Paul Villarreal 9 3:00 pm
Oliver Villagomez 2 5:00 pm
Caesar Ward 2 5:00 pm
Cameron Miller 2 5:00 pm
Emmanuel Dominguez 2 5:00 pm
Hector Miranda 10 3:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 10 3:00 pm
Garis Medina 10 3:00 pm
James Do 10 3:00 pm
John Melo 10 3:00 pm
Sami Chbani 10 3:00 pm
Bryan Woolverton 12 3:00 pm
Ryan Holt 12 3:00 pm
Luke Dowell 12 3:00 pm
Carlos Jimenez 12 3:00 pm
Chris Cooper 12 3:00 pm
Per Werner 12 3:00 pm
Richard Cassone 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Czubai 7 3:00 pm
Mark Hansen 7 3:00 pm
Brandon Armstrong 7 3:00 pm
Mark Amayo 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 7 3:00 pm
Cameron Johnson 7 3:00 pm
Joshua Fry 7 5:00 pm
Travis Rendon 7 5:00 pm
Jacob Bass 13 3:00 pm
Jaren Grob 13 3:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 13 3:00 pm
Jacob Klau 13 3:00 pm
Omar Daghlas 6 3:00 pm
Sean Blanco 6 3:00 pm
Daniel Davis 6 3:00 pm
Daniel Sellers 6 3:00 pm
Jacob Silutin 5 3:00 pm
Kenny Getchell 5 3:00 pm
John Sandoval 5 3:00 pm
Nujan Shrestha 5 3:00 pm
Michael Anderson 9 5:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 9 5:00 pm
Robbie Daugherty 9 5:00 pm
James Born 9 5:00 pm
Trenton Mcleod 9 5:00 pm
Caleb Miller 9 5:00 pm
Chadd Stefanides 9 5:00 pm
Benjamin Moyle 9 5:00 pm
Alex Hines 6 3:00 pm
Shaun Mccoy 6 3:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 6 3:00 pm
Russell Clemons 6 3:00 pm
Skylar Lewis 6 3:00 pm
Jeremy Miranda 8 5:00 pm
chance harris 8 5:00 pm
David Rodriguez 8 5:00 pm
Henry Chionuma 8 5:00 pm
Clayton Merritt 8 5:00 pm
Daniel Dunn 13 2:00 pm
Michael Lundie 13 2:00 pm
Richard Rodriguez 13 2:00 pm
Pedro Oliveira
Joao Pedro Rodrigues
Ermilio Lucas Lima
Mat Brooks 7 5:00 pm
Michael Delaney 7 5:00 pm
Angel Vargas 7 5:00 pm
Talles Horta Silva 7 5:00 pm
David Respaldiza 3 3:00 pm
Josh McCune 3 3:00 pm
Matt MOFFETT 3 3:00 pm
Brandyn Rubeck 3 3:00 pm
Damon McDaniel 3 3:00 pm
Zachary Huff 3 3:00 pm
eric white 13 5:00 pm
Daniel Romo 13 5:00 pm
Andrew White 13 5:00 pm
Aaron Robinson 1 3:00 pm
Justin Bennett 1 3:00 pm
Andrew Kephart 1 3:00 pm
jose de jesus guerrero 1 3:00 pm
Pablo Martinez 14 5:00 pm
Daniel Autry 14 5:00 pm
Tyler Wolkenhauer 14 5:00 pm
Josh Rangel 14 5:00 pm
Neal Pierce 14 5:00 pm
Joshua Derden 14 5:00 pm
John Winchester 14 5:00 pm
Chris Thompson 14 5:00 pm
Michael Scheider 3 5:00 pm
Kurt Meyer 3 5:00 pm
Eric Matthews 13 5:00 pm
Nicholas Andrew Duran 13 5:00 pm
Martin Toledo Jr 13 5:00 pm
Pete May 5 3:00 pm
Francisco Sousa 5 3:00 pm
Shaun Mc Dermott 5 3:00 pm
Shane Kimler 5 3:00 pm
Cornell LeDoux 13 5:00 pm
Ronny Garcia 13 5:00 pm
Joseph Ortiz 13 5:00 pm
Angel Semeco 4 5:00 pm
Adam Tijerina 4 5:00 pm
Joey nartia 4 3:00 pm
Dennis Connor 4 3:00 pm
David Summers 4 3:00 pm
Randy Hughes 4 3:00 pm
James Williamson 4 3:00 pm
Paul Balensiefen 4 3:00 pm
Kenton Koen 4 3:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 3 5:00 pm
John Monreal 3 5:00 pm
Guillermo Marti 3 3:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 3 3:00 pm
Casimir Blando 4 5:00 pm
Nicholas Wright 4 5:00 pm
Robert McClean 4 5:00 pm
John Kolinofsky 4 5:00 pm
Colby Patterson 4 5:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 13 2:00 pm
Marcus Surratt 13 2:00 pm
Matthew Jones 3 5:00 pm
Jordan Burton 3 5:00 pm
David Parker 3 5:00 pm
Justin Silcox 12 2:00 pm
Jun Villanueva 12 2:00 pm
Hector Gonzalez 12 2:00 pm
Nathan Ozbun 12 2:00 pm
Ryan McGovern 2 3:00 pm
Luis Diego Vasquez 2 3:00 pm
Gustavo Velez 2 3:00 pm
David Cordero 2 3:00 pm
Calvin Lapp 2 3:00 pm
John Hammer 2 3:00 pm
Bryce Hansen 8 4:00 pm
Austin Tapp 8 4:00 pm
Corey Landers 1 3:00 pm
Jeremy Melander 1 3:00 pm
Paul Krauss 12 2:00 pm
Duke Ngiraingas 12 2:00 pm
Jake Haugh 12 2:00 pm
David Armstrong 11 2:00 pm
Daniel Mauga 11 2:00 pm
Mitchell Burgess 11 2:00 pm
Nick Shoemaker 11 2:00 pm
Michael Turner 11 2:00 pm
Lucien Rollins 11 2:00 pm
Robert Downes 7 4:00 pm
Daniel Burns 7 4:00 pm
Dan Barnes 7 4:00 pm
Michael Grisonichi 7 4:00 pm
Johnnie Hurns 7 4:00 pm
Mark Toronjo 7 4:00 pm
Gary Deutschendorf 7 4:00 pm
John Sloan 7 4:00 pm
Tom Hurst 6 4:00 pm
Benito Gomez 6 4:00 pm
Bryan Batson 6 4:00 pm
Robert Siegmund 6 4:00 pm
Joseph Finan 6 4:00 pm
Varis Green Jr 6 4:00 pm
George Atcherson
Matt Hendrickson 5 4:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 10 2:00 pm
Nick Frame 10 2:00 pm
caleb easterwood 10 2:00 pm
Danny Lee 10 2:00 pm
Taylor Hanes 5 4:00 pm
fadi chrakie 5 4:00 pm
Chris Andrews 4 4:00 pm
Andy Isensee 4 4:00 pm
Terry Guido
Clifford Moore 4 4:00 pm
Patrick Knapp 4 4:00 pm
Jerry Gilbert 4 4:00 pm
Caitlin Fuller 2 6:00 pm
Kaden Bjerke 2 6:00 pm
Mona Bailey 1 6:00 pm
Amanda Lopez 1 6:00 pm
Hallie Daniel 3 6:00 pm
Megan Dillman 3 6:00 pm
Hope Russell 3 6:00 pm
Haven Binyon
Maria Connors
Maria McCracken 3 6:00 pm
Krystle Cantu 3 6:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 2 6:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 2 6:00 pm
Aimee Trawick 1 6:00 pm
Amanda Englestad 1 6:00 pm
Wisdom Smith 12 7:00 pm
Jordy Muniz 12 7:00 pm
Carmine Marino 12 7:00 pm
Hunter Males 12 7:00 pm
Antonio Ortiz 12 7:00 pm
Tres Young 12 7:00 pm
James Bishop 8 7:00 pm
Seth Wynn 8 7:00 pm
Jose Antonio Gonzalez 8 7:00 pm
Marcus Cojocari 8 7:00 pm
Juan Pablo Gamboa 8 7:00 pm
Derek Dumbrigue 8 7:00 pm
Lane KiddSharkey 9 7:00 pm
Ryan Barton 9 7:00 pm
Randy Flores 9 7:00 pm
Joshua Dunbar 9 7:00 pm
Mark Ellis 9 7:00 pm
Miguel De Jesus Macias Canales 9 7:00 pm
Joe Wiseman 10 7:00 pm
Justin Hollmer 10 7:00 pm
Dylon Penick 10 7:00 pm
Christopher Fisher 10 7:00 pm
Lance McGowan Jr 10 7:00 pm
Brandon Tyler 10 7:00 pm
Jon DeAmicis 10 7:00 pm
Joseph Bennett 14 7:00 pm
Austin Holifield 14 7:00 pm
Kevin Ly 11 7:00 pm
Conner Shinners 14 7:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 14 7:00 pm
Kenyon Railey 11 7:00 pm
John Metz 11 7:00 pm
Drake Flores 11 7:00 pm
Jonathan Carranza 14 7:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 14 7:00 pm
Kyler Gregory 11 7:00 pm
Alex Quiroga 13 7:00 pm
Kalynn Miller 13 7:00 pm
Cory Kick 13 7:00 pm
Thomas Alvarado 13 7:00 pm
Huey Wong 13 7:00 pm
Ryan Bascue 13 7:00 pm
James Earley 4 7:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 4 7:00 pm
Daniel Gomez 4 7:00 pm
Eric Martinez 7 7:00 pm
Dominic Bailey 7 7:00 pm
Ryan Everest 7 7:00 pm
warren Asire 7 7:00 pm
Benjamin Su 7 7:00 pm
Jacob Schwan 6 7:00 pm
Ricardo Munguia 6 7:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 6 7:00 pm
Lucas Girao 6 7:00 pm
Christian Garcia 6 7:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 6 7:00 pm
Dominic Ramos 0
Corey Muse 5 7:00 pm
Samuel Crissey 2 7:00 pm
Robert Anderson 5 7:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 5 7:00 pm
Steven Hand 2 7:00 pm
Nicholas castillo 1 7:00 pm
Adam Carrington 1 7:00 pm
Cody Savage 1 7:00 pm
Joao Pedro Rodrigues 14 6:00 pm
Chase Sosa 14 6:00 pm
Dylan Ashburn 14 6:00 pm
Aric Mercado 10 6:00 pm
Zade Anbar 10 6:00 pm
Joseph Wingate 3 7:00 pm
Phillip Harris 1 6:00 pm
Dustin Sharpless 1 6:00 pm
Remington Steele 1 6:00 pm
Julio Mulero 1 6:00 pm
Josh McCune 2 6:00 pm
Alan Alfano 2 6:00 pm
Jay McCreary 2 6:00 pm
Jay Cain 3 6:00 pm
Aaron Turner 3 6:00 pm
Royce Brown 3 6:00 pm
Chris Hoggan 10 6:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 14 6:00 pm
Daniel Autry 14 6:00 pm
John Melo 14 6:00 pm
Tyler Wolkenhauer 14 6:00 pm
Mina Ibrahim 10 6:00 pm
Andrew Czubai 13 6:00 pm
Adam Mickelson 13 6:00 pm
Nicholas Willson 13 6:00 pm
Mark Hansen 13 6:00 pm
Michael Turner 13 6:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 13 6:00 pm
Per Werner 13 6:00 pm
Pete Dominguez 9 6:00 pm
doyle cohen 9 6:00 pm
Michael Cowles 10 6:00 pm
Jaren Grob 10 6:00 pm
Pete May 9 6:00 pm
Guillermo Marti 9 6:00 pm
Daniel Davis 9 6:00 pm
Omar Daghlas 9 6:00 pm
James White 9 6:00 pm
Michael Dowd 9 6:00 pm
Nujan Shrestha 8 6:00 pm
Jacob Silutin 8 6:00 pm
Dennis Connor 7 6:00 pm
robert colby 7 6:00 pm
Cody Lehr 7 6:00 pm
Alex Hines 7 6:00 pm
Kenton Koen 7 6:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 7 6:00 pm
Shaun Mccoy 7 6:00 pm
Michael Lundie 8 6:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 8 6:00 pm
JJ Castilleja 8 6:00 pm
Pedro Oliveira
David Cordero 4 6:00 pm
Jun Villanueva 4 6:00 pm
Patrick Layhee 4 6:00 pm
Cary Griffin 4 6:00 pm
Justin Bennett 4 6:00 pm
Jake Haugh 4 6:00 pm
Erick Bruno 4 6:00 pm
Ricky Manzanares 0
Jeremy McCombs

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...