Please, wait...

Competed in December? Check your profile's timeline for match videos!

Texas Open Youth Gi

NYTEX Sports Centre ( North Richland Hills (DFW Metroplex) )

DATE: 10/13/2018 APPLICATION DL: 10/08/2018

Register Before/On Aug 24th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

NYTEX Sports Centre

8851 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $89  $79  
Early Bird Pricing (No Rash Guard) $99  $79  
Regular Pricing  $99 $89  
Late Registration  $99  

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Maxwell Peck Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 9:00 am
1 Luke Sanders Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
2 Shepherd Kalloway Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
3 Mason Doyle Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
4 Elijah briones Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Vagabond BJJ 9 9:00 am
5 Daniel Zetino Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
6 Joshua Chapman Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
7 Austin Hoskinson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
8 Si Terry Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 2 9:00 am
9 Holden Kopsa Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 2 9:00 am
10 Nicholas Wilson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
11 Lucian Benavides Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 1 9:00 am
12 Connor Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
13 Hervey sanchez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Vagabond BJJ 1 9:00 am
14 Jude Apodaca Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 1 9:00 am
15 Zachariah Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 1 9:00 am
16 Gavin Finney Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
17 Zaden Wishert Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 9:00 am
18 Connor Flippin Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 9:00 am
19 Alexander LERRO Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
20 Crue Frame Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 9:00 am
21 Grant Phung Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
22 Beckett Jones Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Street Jitsu 3 9:00 am
23 Jax Williamson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Street Jitsu 8 9:00 am
24 Cason Broome Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 9:00 am
25 Abel Earley Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
26 Marty Vidaurri Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
27 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 9:00 am
28 Jaxon Welch Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
29 zayn budri Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
30 Andrew Wolzen Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
31 Carter Pollard Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
32 Tyler Figueroa Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
33 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 5 9:00 am
34 Liam Mowrey Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Royal arts bjj 5 9:00 am
35 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 5 9:00 am
36 Jorge Ponce Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 5 9:00 am
37 Rylen Duong Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 9:00 am
38 Nicholas Phan Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Team Lutter 4 9:00 am
39 Ricky Salazar Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 9:00 am
40 Julian Peterson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
41 Dorian Garcia Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 9:00 am
42 Easton Hill Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 9:00 am
43 Cash Sanderson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
44 Kratos Sierra Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Vagabond BJJ 9 9:00 am
45 Flavio Garza Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
46 Delano Johnson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
47 Sebastian Bobruk Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 9 9:00 am
48 Luke Combs Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 BJJ Academy TX 9 9:00 am
49 Jackson Schick Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 9:00 am
50 Ikuna Martinez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 9:00 am
51 Jonathan Cortez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Bastos BJJ Midland 7 9:00 am
52 Hayden Hetmer Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 9:00 am
53 Samir Chrakie Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
54 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Yellow 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 9:00 am
55 Walter Serrano Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Yellow 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 9:00 am
56 Jordan Kash Hargrove Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
57 Wyatt Young Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
58 Ian Corbell Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 3 10:00 am
59 Andrew Downes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
60 Bradley Castro Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 10:00 am
61 Makenan Cowan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
62 Aidan Song Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 10:00 am
63 Ethan Welman Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
64 Luke Shofner Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
65 Aaron Maynord Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
66 Hudson Hrubetz Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Rodriguez bjj 4 10:00 am
67 Kyle Brady Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 10:00 am
68 Bastian Benavides Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 10:00 am
69 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
70 Davin Skillens Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 10:00 am
71 Thomas Trejo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 4 10:00 am
72 Graham Nunnallee Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 10:00 am
73 Kyle Sanders Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
74 Alexander Larmeir Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
75 Eli Snapp Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
76 Jude Lewis Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Invincible Academy 5 10:00 am
77 Nicholas Torres Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 10:00 am
78 William Cruz Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
79 Antonio Renteria Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
80 Mason Pless Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
81 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
82 Ryton Fleischer Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Core Fight Academy 6 10:00 am
83 Jacob Zigon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 6 10:00 am
84 Rowdy Jarrell Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Bruno bastos 5 10:00 am
85 aryan budri Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
86 Alvaro Carrillo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 10:00 am
87 Cameron Tran Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
88 Sebastian Ramos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
89 Hank McCool Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 5 10:00 am
90 Valentin Salazar Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 10:00 am
91 Jadir Bernardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 SFS MMA 5 10:00 am
92 Vintage jones Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
93 Ashvin Palaniswamy Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
94 Hunter Dovzak Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 10:00 am
95 Caleb Everett Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 1 10:00 am
96 Cason Pollard Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
97 Enrique Lincon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 1 10:00 am
98 Juan Montes Jr Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
99 Mario Pelton Escobar Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
100 Cayden Parrish Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
101 Sebastian Villalobos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
102 Sean Klemke Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
103 Brady Chavira Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
104 Andrew Bastidas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 SFS MMA 2 10:00 am
105 Angel Patino Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
106 maxim sim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
107 Sebastian Garcia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 10:00 am
108 Sean Kim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
109 Smith Chandler Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 10:00 am
110 Jameson Olliff Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
111 Brandon Marcus Stafford Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
112 Antonio Santiago Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
113 Logan Rystrom Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 8 10:00 am
114 Vishnav Sreedharan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 10:00 am
115 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 10:00 am
116 Pryce Terry Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 10 10:00 am
117 Cooper Denman Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
118 Isaac Newsome Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
119 Ethan Davidson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 SFS MMA 10 10:00 am
120 Connor Stallmer Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 2 10:00 am
121 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
122 Charles Alvarez III Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 2 10:00 am
123 Erik Chavez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
124 Jacob Balderson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Watkins Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
125 Aiden Hoskinson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
126 Elias Kane Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 10 10:00 am
127 Nicolas Weems Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
128 Anthony Torres Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
129 Lashane Fernando Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 10:00 am
130 Jaden Jolly Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
131 Liam McAteer Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 9 10:00 am
132 Daniel harrell Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
133 Daniel Cortez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
134 Rafael Vazquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
135 Justin Bambico Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 9 10:00 am
136 Michael Jolly Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
137 Steven Torres Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
138 Cade Swearengen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Neanderthal Fight Company 9 10:00 am
139 Caleb Johannsen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Shebaro Jiu jitsu 9 10:00 am
140 Nate Bourke Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
141 Zadok Lewis Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Invincible Academy 7 10:00 am
142 Samuel Urribarri Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
143 Isaiah Medina Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
144 Jacob Kossakoski Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 10:00 am
145 Gabriel Escobedo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
146 Joah Lewis Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Invincible Academy 7 10:00 am
147 Colton Ott Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 7 10:00 am
148 Yancey Jarrell Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Bruno bastos 1 11:00 am
149 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 1 11:00 am
150 Steven Strickland Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Neanderthal Fight Company 1 11:00 am
151 Koleton Hollums Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Bastos BJJ Midland 1 11:00 am
152 Antonio Juarez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
153 Raphael Chien Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
154 Travis Larson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 11:00 am
155 Damien Ice Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
156 Varis Green III Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
157 Wes Sewell Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
158 Allen Terrelonge Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
159 Michael Fagen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 2 11:00 am
160 Nathaniel Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Vagabond BJJ 2 11:00 am
161 Steven Pullicar Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
162 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 11:00 am
163 Gunnar Leal Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
164 Grayson Holcomb Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
165 Hunter Metcalf Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 11:00 am
166 Austin Metcalf Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 11:00 am
167 Ian Mansfield Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
168 James Pratt Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 11:00 am
169 Jude Maulsby Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 3 11:00 am
170 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 11:00 am
171 Daylan Broome Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 11:00 am
172 Santos Johnson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks 4 11:00 am
173 ALEX OROZCO Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 11:00 am
174 Dalton Creech Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
175 Noah Marlow Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
176 Eddy Jojola Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
177 Kaden Meek Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
178 Regan Stewart Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 11:00 am
179 Isaac Shofner Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
180 Erik Miranda Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
181 Ben Morales Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
182 Jackson Weeks Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
183 Michael Brennan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 11:00 am
184 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
185 Noah Summers Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
186 Hayden Mowrey Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Royal arts bjj 6 11:00 am
187 Brady Guinn Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 11:00 am
188 Joshua Patino Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
189 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 11:00 am
190 Hudson Chandler Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 11:00 am
191 Cade Cherry Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 11:00 am
192 Braden Trang Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
193 Zayden Normandin Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
194 Dylan Videira Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Keller Elite Martial Arts 2 12:00 pm
195 Robby Downes Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 2 12:00 pm
196 Noe Rascon Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
197 Javier Vazquez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
198 Fabian Busane Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Neanderthal Fight Company 4 12:00 pm
199 Max Francis Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 12:00 pm
200 Keaton Fontelera Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
201 Lane Jacobs Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 12:00 pm
202 Azriel Leyva Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Vagabond BJJ 1 12:00 pm
203 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 1 12:00 pm
204 Camden McGregor Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
205 Ethan Martinez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
206 James Miller Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Bruno bastos 2 12:00 pm
207 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
208 Austin Powell Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Vagabond BJJ 3 12:00 pm
209 Ryan Pulley Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 12:00 pm
210 Gatlin Lochabay Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Neanderthal Fight Company 3 12:00 pm
211 VincentAlexM Marston Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 SFS MMA 3 12:00 pm
212 Roberto Lopez briones Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 12:00 pm
213 Oliver Collins Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 12:00 pm
214 Tyson West Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 12:00 pm
215 Derin Soto Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu
216 Nathaniel Castro Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
217 Dane Larson Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 2 12:00 pm
218 Robaire Pullicar iii Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 12:00 pm
219 Carter Runyon Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 1 12:00 pm
220 Chase Perdue Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
221 Owen Starke Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
222 Mohammed Tirmizi Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 7 12:00 pm
223 Solomon Atkins Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Gracie Richardson 7 12:00 pm
224 Jorge Antonio Macias Arista Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 -not on list? We will contact u 8 12:00 pm
225 Joshua Samuel Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 360 Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
226 Anthony Olivas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
227 Ethan Selden Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 12:00 pm
228 Erick Resendiz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
229 Isaac Flores Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 5 12:00 pm
230 Ben Terry Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 5 12:00 pm
231 Dante Leal Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
232 Wyatt Cooper Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Invincible Academy 7 12:00 pm
233 Nathanial Gordon Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
234 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
235 Elijah Renteria Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
236 Leial Khamthong Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 7 12:00 pm
237 Julian Cohen Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 12:00 pm
238 Jacob Page Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
239 Kasen Huddleston Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 12:00 pm
240 Ethan Isaacs Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
241 Bronco Helmuth Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
242 Ryan Jung Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 12:00 pm
243 Matthew Delfin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 6 12:00 pm
244 Brayden Wolfe Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
245 Dylan Jamison Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 12:00 pm
246 Romeo Cisneros Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 SFS MMA 9 12:00 pm
247 Ryan Downes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 12:00 pm
248 Xander Moody Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 12:00 pm
249 Jadon Welman Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 160-174 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
250 conner baker Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 160-174 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 12:00 pm
251 Anthony Kushnir Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 12:00 pm
252 Bryce Gheisar Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 8 12:00 pm
253 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
254 Josh Johnson Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 12:00 pm
255 Nelson O Briones Briones Jr Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 9 12:00 pm
256 Gavin Orr Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 9 12:00 pm
257 Charles Dedwylder Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
258 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
259 Tristan Wilke Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ 10 12:00 pm
260 Jeremiah Olivas Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Vagabond BJJ 10 12:00 pm
261 Job Summers Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
262 Kevin Orr Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 10 12:00 pm
263 Dillon Creech Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
264 Sebastian Castro Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
265 Thomas Torres Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 SFS MMA 5 12:00 pm
266 Jesus Salazar Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 85-99 All American Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
267 Kieran Lermer Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 85-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
268 jackson lankford Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
269 Saul Nieto Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 2 1:00 pm
270 Aiden Borougerdi Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
271 Jaedon Nobles Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Shebaro Jiu jitsu 2 1:00 pm
272 Tommy Nichol Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 130-144 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 8 12:00 pm
273 Benjamin Page Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 130-144 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
274 Joshua Hahm Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 145-159 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
275 Gray Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 145-159 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
276 Francisco Rascon Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
277 Eli Genung Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 1:00 pm
278 Ross Downes Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Rockstar Martial Arts Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
279 Gehrig Haesly Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 1 1:00 pm
280 Ethan Moore Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 1:00 pm
281 Jared Allison Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
282 Ethan Bautista Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team
283 Oliver Smith Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 1 1:00 pm
284 Ontario Alford Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
285 Anthony Drumm Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
286 Josephine Olliff Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 9:00 am
287 Callie Klemke Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
288 Olive Williamson Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Texas Checkmat 6 9:00 am
289 Milleena Garcia Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
290 Autumn Lewis Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
291 Camila Alvarez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
292 Nialah Billings Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
293 Gabriella Gomez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
294 Rilee Antell Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
295 Vivienne Spencer Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 9:00 am
296 Jolie Ott Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 6 9:00 am
297 Vanessa Newsome Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 9:00 am
298 Gwyneth Ott Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 8 9:00 am
299 Nena Serna Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 9:00 am
300 Lorelei Witherwax Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
301 Vivienne Yarbrough Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
302 Amelia Helleson Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
303 Hannah Watkins Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Watkins Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
304 Camila Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 3 9:00 am
305 savannah baker Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
306 Olivia Kopsa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 2 9:00 am
307 Karysa Carbonell Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 9:00 am
308 Elizabeth Cortez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 9:00 am
309 Julianna Martinez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
310 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
311 Kaitlyn Izquierdo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Street Jitsu 7 9:00 am
312 Danielle Bylund Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 9:00 am
313 Rebekah Ornelas Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 7 9:00 am
314 Logan Lobb Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
315 Zoey Shelton Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
316 Bella Dimerson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
317 Grace Phan Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Team Lutter 10 9:00 am
318 Leila Kaberna Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 10 9:00 am
319 Naleaha Balderas Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Vagabond BJJ 10 9:00 am
320 Iliana Villagrana Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
321 Carlee Nguyen Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
322 Alexandra Segal Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 8 9:00 am
323 Jordan Gerster Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 9:00 am
324 Gabriella Hyatt Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 10 9:00 am
325 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 9:00 am
326 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 10 9:00 am
327 Libby Collins Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 10 9:00 am
328 Lyla Crowder Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy
329 Hannah Corbell Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 9:00 am
330 Coco Blackwell Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu DFW 7 9:00 am
331 Lailah Billings Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
332 Isabella Ternes Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110+ Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 11:00 am
333 Ember Gonzales Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
334 Isabella McWilliams Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
335 Baylee Meadows Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
336 kylei clark Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
337 Skylar Maher Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
338 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
339 Brooklynne Ford Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 7 11:00 am
340 Remington Stone Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 11:00 am
341 Samantha Mooneyham Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown 7 11:00 am
342 Camila Saldana Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
343 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Marcos Santos Academy 9 11:00 am
344 Mia Rabago Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts South Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
345 Abigail Townsend Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Richardson 9 11:00 am
346 Kyra Wright Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
347 Victoria Zetino Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
348 Jasmine scott Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 11:00 am
349 Noah Kate Kovach Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
350 Allison Altman Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Watkins Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
351 Alenya Bowie Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 11:00 am
352 Adrienne Carbonell Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 11:00 am
353 Raegan Guinn Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 11:00 am
354 Deniz Gurun Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 11:00 am
355 Ailyn Lopez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
356 Laylah Watkins Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 70-79 Watkins Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
357 Reagan Hoskinson Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
358 Lindsey Keen Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Tech 10 11:00 am
359 Kendyll Jones Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Street Jitsu 10 11:00 am
360 Haley Hunsucker Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
361 Justice Apodaca Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 5 11:00 am
362 Victoria Rystrom Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 5 11:00 am
363 Alana Lee Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
364 Zoe Snell Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 5 11:00 am
365 Janaya Baeza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 5 11:00 am
366 Hope Russell Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
367 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 11:00 am
368 Amanda Lopez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
369 Brenna Trang Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
370 Brijatte Garcia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
371 Jovey Lewis Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Invincible Academy 7 11:00 am
372 Michelle Terrelonge Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
373 Aviana Reyna Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 11:00 am
374 Aeri Osha Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 11:00 am
375 Rylie Hoskinson Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
376 Defne Gurun Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 10 11:00 am
377 Loni Stanskas Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 10 11:00 am
378 Hope Humphreys Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
379 Zoe Semiramis Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks 3 1:00 pm
380 Natalie Garcia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
381 Brooke Boane Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 3 1:00 pm
382 Ana Clara Drummond Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
383 Jacee Barger Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 11:00 am
384 Skylar Idell Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
385 Kambre Huddleston Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 11:00 am
386 Bayley Trang Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
387 Alexandrea Johnson Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 1:00 pm
388 Halee Westbrook Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 145-159 Invincible Academy
389 Bailey Rizzo Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 145-159 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
390 Samantha Potts Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Wolf Pack MMA 8 2:00 pm
391 Josie chapman Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 2:00 pm
392 Johnae Luter Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
393 Gabriella Lorello Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
394 Amber Davila Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
395 Michelle Earley Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 2:00 pm
396 Megan De Oliveira Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Checkmat Texas Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
397 Tiffani Vandygriff Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
398 Madison Wolfe Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
399 Ana Clara Drummond Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
400 Jessie Crane Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 2:00 pm
401 Melody McGill Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Rubalcava Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
402 Ashley Maher Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
403 zuleika garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Bujutsu mexico 7 2:00 pm
404 Jamie Wright Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
405 Emily Olliff Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
406 Julie Stottlemyre Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
407 anoop bowdery Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 2:00 pm
408 Honey Bowling Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 2:00 pm
409 Rosalyn Peterson Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 2:00 pm
410 Ashlea Trachier Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Mansfield MMA RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
411 Leah Kossakoski Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 2:00 pm
412 Pennyrose Perez Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
413 Nicci Benavides Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 2:00 pm
414 Karra Lefler Female Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
415 Kerynne Satterfield Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 5 2:00 pm
416 Samantha Norcross Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
417 Sharina Craycroft Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 2:00 pm
418 Kim Lobb Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
419 Angelica Dominguez Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 2:00 pm
420 Natalie Murillo Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
421 Shantel Purlsey Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 5 2:00 pm
422 Dana Winters Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 2:00 pm
423 Michael Jacobs Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 4:00 pm
424 Joshua Clark Male Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 4:00 pm
425 Carlos Leyva Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 4:00 pm
426 Billy Nayden Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
427 Levi Bayard Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
428 Adam Myers Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
429 Nick Talavera Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Ruffhouse MMA 1 4:00 pm
430 Santiago Hernandez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
431 James Grissom Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
432 Dorian Dayton Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
433 Isaiah Sanchez Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 1 4:00 pm
434 YONGSEOK LEE Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 2 4:00 pm
435 Luke Simmons Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Royal arts bjj 2 4:00 pm
436 Mustafa Ahmad Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas 2 4:00 pm
437 Kyle Nunneley Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 4:00 pm
438 Erick Valle Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
439 James Earl Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
440 Jason Pawlowski Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
441 Michael Lin Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
442 Nujan Shrestha Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving 3 4:00 pm
443 loujin green Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Six Gun Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
444 Taylor Leonard Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 4:00 pm
445 Anchal Raheja Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
446 Caleb Ruffu Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
447 Jordan Alexander Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 4 4:00 pm
448 Jacob Harrison Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 4:00 pm
449 Glen Bradley Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company 4 4:00 pm
450 Corey Muse Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 4 4:00 pm
451 Justin Dale Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 4:00 pm
452 Bradley Herring Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
453 reyniel quintero Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
454 EMMANUEL MCCLELLAN Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
455 Victor Echeverria Perez Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 4:00 pm
456 Joshua Cook Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up TXBBA TXBBA 5 4:00 pm
457 Richard Mattock Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 4:00 pm
458 John Wilkins Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 5 4:00 pm
459 Justin Sampson Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Tier 1 Shebaro 5 4:00 pm
460 Joshua Hahm Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
461 Matthew Rodriguez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 3:00 pm
462 Pedro Reyes Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
463 sebastian salazar Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
464 Zachary Payne Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
465 Patrick Lambert Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 8 3:00 pm
466 doyle cohen Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
467 Hector Da Silva Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 3:00 pm
468 Nick Wooten Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
469 Jesse Lenz Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Goliath Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
470 Danny Pomaski Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
471 Rystian McDermett Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 3:00 pm
472 Jeffery Shott Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 3:00 pm
473 Israel Sustaita Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
474 Brandon Shook Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 9 3:00 pm
475 Cameron Kernan Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 9 3:00 pm
476 Gabriel Trad Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 3:00 pm
477 Eric Martinez Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
478 Zachary Toler Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 3:00 pm
479 Gabriel Guardado Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
480 Michael Metry Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts South Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
481 Robert Sherman Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 3:00 pm
482 Keenan Craven Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
483 Matt Shaw Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 3:00 pm
484 MICHAEL BERNARDO GARCIA HIGUERA Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 3:00 pm
485 troy mercer Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 4:00 pm
486 Richard Ho Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
487 Brandon Moore Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech 6 4:00 pm
488 Demetrius Taggart Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under TX Black Belt Academy Burleson 6 4:00 pm
489 Maxwell Soto Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
490 Emeka Aludogbu Male Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
491 Ryan Petrishen Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
492 Kenneth Jesmain Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Goliath Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
493 Alfonso Sneed Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
494 Fabian Anguiano Male Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 3:00 pm
495 Cristian Guzman Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
496 Tony Danna Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 3:00 pm
497 Allen Brooks Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 1 3:00 pm
498 Leonardo Souza Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
499 Nicholas Riveros Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Mario Esfiha BJJ 1 3:00 pm
500 John Hoffman Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks 1 3:00 pm
501 Darryl Lebus Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ 1 3:00 pm
502 Mateo Soto Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
503 Derrick Gibson Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 3:00 pm
504 Michael Urdiales Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 3:00 pm
505 Travis Hill Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas 4 3:00 pm
506 Theo Lee De Andrades Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 3:00 pm
507 Joe Rossi Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas 2 3:00 pm
508 Teddy Emberton Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Johns Gym Temple 2 3:00 pm
509 David Rodriguez Male Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 3:00 pm
510 Chris Pierce Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up SFS MMA 3 3:00 pm
511 Josh Jankowski Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up TXBBA TXBBA 3 3:00 pm
512 Babatunde Onwukeme Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
513 Corey Bacak Male Adults Brown Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team
514 Zaid Ramirez Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
515 damion taylor Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ 3 3:00 pm
516 Wendell Martin Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
517 Robert Melton Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Keller Elite Martial Arts 2 3:00 pm
518 Phillip Castilla Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
519 Thiago Macedo Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
520 Rennick Kama Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
521 Matheus Gabriel Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
522 Gilson Nunes Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
523 Jason Selva Male Adults Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
524 Jacob Hernandez Male Adults Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
525 Richard Fares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 6 3:00 pm
526 Joshua Gonzales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 3:00 pm
527 Michael ODonnell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas 6 3:00 pm
528 Steven Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
529 Matt Criner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
530 Robert Garrett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
531 James Born Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 4 2:00 pm
532 Joshua Olliff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
533 Juan Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
534 Luis Benavides Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 4 2:00 pm
535 Dre Olison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
536 Samuel Mata Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 2:00 pm
537 George Flint Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 2:00 pm
538 Grant Guidinger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
539 Bobby Dixon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 3:00 pm
540 Logan Wiest Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Select Jiu-Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
541 Chandler Warren Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 7 3:00 pm
542 Skylur Britz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 3:00 pm
543 Marquis Wynne Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
544 Seth Kossakoski Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 3:00 pm
545 Robert Hurkes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 3:00 pm
546 Michael Olalde Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under TXBBA TXBBA 10 2:00 pm
547 Landon Wyatt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 2:00 pm
548 Chase Valenta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 2:00 pm
549 christopher blow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 10 2:00 pm
550 Cody Newman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 9 2:00 pm
551 Scott Crane Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 9 2:00 pm
552 Robert Lodge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 9 2:00 pm
553 Richard Soukhavong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Team Lutter 9 2:00 pm
554 Chad Moseley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
555 Drew Allen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ricardo Demente Abreu BJJ 9 2:00 pm
556 Ismael Rasheed Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
557 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
558 Matthew Roso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ironside MMA 4 2:00 pm
559 Jesus Espinoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under TXBBA TXBBA 4 2:00 pm
560 Miguel Cardoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 2:00 pm
561 Taurus Shepard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
562 Desean Oku Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 3 2:00 pm
563 Matthew Kramer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 2:00 pm
564 Joao Paulo Contessoto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 2:00 pm
565 Daniel Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 3 2:00 pm
566 Anthony Cronce Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ 3 2:00 pm
567 Hugo Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 2:00 pm
568 Chad Leonhardt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 2:00 pm
569 Brian Richardson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Travis Lutter BJJ 3 2:00 pm
570 Jeremy Metcalf Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
571 Ivaniel Oliveira Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
572 Ruben Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
573 Donald Jefferys Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Six Gun Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
574 Benjamin Breaux Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 1:00 pm
575 Chan Huang Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 1:00 pm
576 Jonathan Hrubetz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 10 1:00 pm
577 Charles Huddleston Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 1:00 pm
578 Juan Vargas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Gann Fight and Fitness 10 1:00 pm
579 Jody Staggs Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
580 Shawn Winters Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 10 1:00 pm
581 Zach Callaway Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 1:00 pm
582 Nikolaos Kakomanolis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
583 James Williamson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
584 Adam Nunnallee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 1 2:00 pm
585 Jeff Card Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 2:00 pm
586 Nicholas Fuller Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ironside MMA 1 2:00 pm
587 Robert Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
588 Zach Lefler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 2:00 pm
589 David Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
590 Brad Henson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 1 2:00 pm
591 Eric Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
592 Bobby Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 2 2:00 pm
593 kevin clark Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 2:00 pm
594 Kyjuan Dorsey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
595 Wayne Toombs Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 2:00 pm
596 Piero Briones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ
597 Henry Ip Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
598 alex madrid Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Texas Black Belt Academy
599 Donnie Bedore Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up TXBBA TXBBA 2 2:00 pm
600 Kurtis Smith Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 1:00 pm
601 Chris Gamble Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
602 Daniel Powell Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 1:00 pm
603 Brandon Jones Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Street Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
604 Rosvel Serna Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 4 1:00 pm
605 Dustin Riddle Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 1:00 pm
606 Johnny Bamburg Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 1:00 pm
607 Kevin Brown Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Select Jiu-Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
608 Joel Sanders Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 1:00 pm
609 Mark St John Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Peak Performance Watauga 6 1:00 pm
610 Jorge Cantu Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 6 1:00 pm
611 Dusty Finley Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 1:00 pm
612 George Torres Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 5 1:00 pm
613 Keith Short Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 1:00 pm
614 Mike Wright Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
615 Mark Semlow Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gann Fight and Fitness 5 1:00 pm
616 Mike Evangelista Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
617 Darren Cuppett Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gann Fight and Fitness 7 1:00 pm
618 Patrick Knapp Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 1:00 pm
619 Daniel Barker Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 1:00 pm
620 Erick Robles Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
621 Jeff Strain Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ironside MMA 7 1:00 pm
622 James Porter Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 7 1:00 pm
623 Bruce Snell Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 8 1:00 pm
624 Jose Rangel Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Marcos Santos Academy 8 1:00 pm
625 Fabian Butler Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
626 Javier Ortiz Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
627 Dana Johnson Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 1:00 pm
628 Elvis Agpalza Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 8 1:00 pm
629 Wally Herrera Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Marra Senki BJJ 8 1:00 pm
630 Matt Roberts Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 8 1:00 pm
631 David Brown Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
632 Chris Webb Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
633 Thomas Holbritter Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
634 Steven Fry Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 1:00 pm
635 Shea Sumner Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gann Fight and Fitness 6 1:00 pm
636 Miguel Vasquez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
637 Gabriel Ontiveros Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
638 Albert Patrick Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Light | 168 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
639 Scott Shultz Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
640 David Skorka Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 9 1:00 pm
641 Leigh Macneil Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
642 Luis Ramirez Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 9 1:00 pm
643 Donny King Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
644 Matthew Cordon Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Select Jiu-Jitsu
645 Aaron Benton Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 1:00 pm
646 Michael Torres Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 1:00 pm
647 Emily Olliff Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
648 kaitlyn wright Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Tier 1 Shebaro 10 4:00 pm
649 Maria Jimenez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 128 and Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 4:00 pm
650 Gabriella Lorello Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
651 Pennyrose Perez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 4:00 pm
652 anoop bowdery Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
653 Paloma Guzman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up Tier 1 Shebaro 10 4:00 pm
654 Melody McGill Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Rubalcava Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
655 Madison Wolfe Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 4:00 pm
656 Jessie Crane Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Light | 140 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 4:00 pm
657 hannah sternblitz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Middle | 154 and Under Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
658 Jocelyn Galindo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Middle | 154 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
659 Dana Winters Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) Heavy | 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
660 Bailey Rizzo Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 130-139 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
661 Bayley Trang Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 130-139 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
662 Tayla Lindsey Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 130-139 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 10 4:00 pm
663 Bailey Rizzo Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 130-139 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
664 Bayley Trang Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 130-139 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
665 Tayla Lindsey Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 130-139 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ
666 Carlos Leyva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 6:00 pm
667 Joshua Clark Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 6:00 pm
668 Santiago Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
669 James Grissom Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
670 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
671 YONGSEOK LEE Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 1 6:00 pm
672 Carson Link Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
673 Patrick Crank Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Corvo Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
674 Anthony Huey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 1 6:00 pm
675 Jason Pawlowski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 6:00 pm
676 loujin green Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Six Gun Martial Arts 5 6:00 pm
677 Jordan Alexander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
678 Travis Born Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 3 6:00 pm
679 Glen Bradley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company 3 6:00 pm
680 Bradley Herring Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 4 6:00 pm
681 Richard Mattock Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 6:00 pm
682 sebastian salazar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
683 Chase Sosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather A Force Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
684 Cristian Guzman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
685 Patrick Lambert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 7 5:00 pm
686 doyle cohen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
687 Leonardo Souza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
688 Pedro Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
689 John Hoffman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks 7 5:00 pm
690 James McMurray Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Ground King Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
691 Anthony Robinson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
692 Kasey Waggoner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 5:00 pm
693 Danny Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
694 Rystian McDermett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 5:00 pm
695 Mateo Soto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
696 Brandon Shook Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 8 5:00 pm
697 Michael Metry Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts South Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
698 Keenan Craven Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
699 Jeffery Shott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 5:00 pm
700 Joe Rossi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas 3 5:00 pm
701 Maxwell Soto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
702 Ryan Petrishen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 4 5:00 pm
703 Quentin Blair Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu/ Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
704 Kenneth Jesmain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Goliath Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
705 Luigi Mijares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
706 Fabian Anguiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
707 Javier Riojas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
708 Wendell Martin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
709 Matheus Gabriel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
710 Ivaniel Oliveira Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
711 Gilson Nunes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
712 Mark Lorello Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Light | 166 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
713 Rennick Kama Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
714 Thiago Macedo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
715 jay phomma Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Light Feather UFC GYM UFC Gym 9 5:00 pm
716 Johnny Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Light Feather Lucky Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
717 Shawn Moore Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
718 Richard Fares Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Gracie Gym Texas Gracie Gym 9 5:00 pm
719 Steven Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 5:00 pm
720 Richard Bui Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 5:00 pm
721 James Born Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 6 5:00 pm
722 Joshua Olliff Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 5:00 pm
723 James Williamson Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
724 Dusty Finley Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 5:00 pm
725 Luis Benavides Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 6 5:00 pm
726 Zach Walker Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Tier 1 Shebaro 6 5:00 pm
727 Brien McKin Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
728 Logan Wiest Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Select Jiu-Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
729 Mike Wright Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
730 Ryan Kane Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 10 5:00 pm
731 Jeff Card Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
732 Miguel Vasquez Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 5:00 pm
733 Landon Wyatt Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 1 5:00 pm
734 Matt Criner Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
735 Carlos Pena Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 5:00 pm
736 Bryan Little Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Gann Fight and Fitness 3 5:00 pm
737 James Porter Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 3 5:00 pm
738 David Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
739 Piero Briones Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AMBJJ 5 5:00 pm
740 Jay Choquette Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas 5 5:00 pm
741 Brad Henson Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Warrior Martial Arts Academy 5 5:00 pm
742 Wally Herrera Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Marra Senki BJJ 5 5:00 pm
743 Kyle Short Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Flux mma 5 5:00 pm
744 Anthony Cronce Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under TAC Team BJJ 5 5:00 pm
745 Emeka Aludogbu Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
746 Chris Webb Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
747 Miguel Cardoza Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
748 Desean Oku Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 10 5:00 pm
749 Matthew Kramer Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
750 Phillip Castilla Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
751 David Hulsey Male (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 5:00 pm
752 Nathaniel Castro Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 120 and Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
753 Robaire Pullicar iii Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 120 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 4:00 pm
754 Nathaniel Castro Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 120 and Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
755 Robaire Pullicar iii Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 120 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 4:00 pm
756 Gehrig Haesly Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 136-150 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 9 4:00 pm
757 Gavin Orr Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 136-150 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 9 4:00 pm
758 Solomon Atkins Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 136-150 Gracie Richardson 9 4:00 pm
759 Gehrig Haesly Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 136-150 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 9 4:00 pm
760 Gavin Orr Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 136-150 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 9 4:00 pm
761 Solomon Atkins Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 136-150 Gracie Richardson
762 Christopher Diaz Jr Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 151-165 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
763 Vintage jones Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 151-165 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
764 Christopher Diaz Jr Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 151-165 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
765 Vintage jones Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 151-165 Rockstar Martial Arts North Fris Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
766 conner baker Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 166-180 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
767 conner baker Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 166-180 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
768 Ethan Selden Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 120 and Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 4:00 pm
769 Justin Scott Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 120 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
770 Jeremiah Olivas Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 120 and Under Vagabond BJJ 7 4:00 pm
771 Ethan Selden Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 120 and Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
772 Jeremiah Olivas Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 120 and Under Vagabond BJJ
773 Kevin Orr Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 121 -135 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 7 4:00 pm
774 jackson lankford Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 121 -135 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
775 Kevin Orr Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 121 -135 Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Magness BJJ 7 4:00 pm
776 jackson lankford Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 121 -135 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 4:00 pm
777 Ontario Alford Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
778 Jaedon Nobles Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Shebaro Jiu jitsu 9 4:00 pm
779 Ontario Alford Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
780 Jaedon Nobles Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Shebaro Jiu jitsu 9 4:00 pm
781 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2016 (2009-2010) White 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
782 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2016 (2009-2010) White 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 12 12:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Jude Apodaca 1 7:16 am 7:30 am 7:39 am 7:49 am ----
Zachariah Rodriguez 1 7:16 am 7:42 am --------
Lucian Benavides 1 7:22 am 7:39 am --------
Gavin Finney 1 7:22 am 7:34 am 7:42 am 7:49 am ----
Austin Hoskinson 2 -- 7:14 am 7:27 am ------
Holden Kopsa 2 ------------
Joshua Chapman 2 7:07 am 7:19 am 7:45 am ------
Connor Nguyen 2 7:07 am 7:32 am 7:45 am ------
Enrique Lincon 1 7:55 am 8:11 am --------
Cayden Parrish 1 7:55 am 8:09 am 8:16 am 8:33 am ----
Ashvin Palaniswamy 1 8:02 am 8:11 am 8:23 am 8:33 am ----
Sebastian Villalobos 1 8:02 am 8:09 am 8:20 am ------
Caleb Everett 1 7:57 am 8:05 am 8:20 am ------
Mario Pelton Escobar 1 7:57 am 8:16 am --------
Hunter Dovzak 2 8:02 am 8:12 am 8:31 am ------
Andrew Bastidas 2 8:02 am 8:27 am 8:34 am ------
Cason Pollard 2 8:06 am 8:25 am --------
Sean Klemke 2 8:06 am 8:17 am 8:31 am ------
Noah Moylan 5 8:37 am 8:59 am 9:16 am ------
Hank McCool 5 8:37 am 9:05 am 9:23 am ------
Rowdy Jarrell 5 8:52 am 8:57 am 9:16 am ------
Alvaro Carrillo 5 8:52 am 9:11 am --------
Sebastian Ramos 6 8:06 am 8:22 am 8:46 am ------
Valentin Salazar 6 8:06 am 8:41 am --------
Cameron Tran 6 8:16 am 8:34 am --------
Vintage jones 6 8:16 am 8:29 am 8:46 am ------
Shepherd Kalloway 9 7:12 am 7:49 am --------
Elijah briones 9 7:12 am 7:27 am 8:02 am ------
Abel Earley 4 7:04 am 7:20 am --------
Marty Vidaurri 4 7:04 am 7:20 am --------
Jaxon Welch 5 7:03 am 7:28 am 8:12 am 8:02 am 8:21 am --
Andrew Wolzen 5 7:03 am 7:48 am 8:07 am 7:56 am ----
Liam Mowrey 5 7:08 am 7:51 am --------
Henry Nemcok 5 7:08 am 7:18 am 7:35 am 8:17 am ----
Julian Peterson 4 7:10 am 7:39 am --------
Easton Hill 4 7:10 am 7:27 am 7:41 am ------
Rylen Duong 4 7:16 am 7:41 am 7:49 am ------
Nicholas Phan 4 7:16 am 7:30 am 7:39 am 7:49 am ----
Cash Sanderson 9 7:04 am 7:37 am --------
Kratos Sierra 9 7:04 am 7:16 am 7:52 am ------
Delano Johnson 9 7:07 am 7:24 am 7:52 am ------
Sebastian Bobruk 9 7:07 am 7:42 am 7:55 am ------
Ikuna Martinez 7 7:03 am 7:21 am --------
Jonathan Cortez 7 7:03 am 7:12 am --------
Jackson Schick 7 7:12 am 7:21 am --------
Hayden Hetmer 8 7:18 am 7:41 am --------
Samir Chrakie 8 7:18 am 7:41 am --------
Benjamin freitas 8 7:16 am 7:39 am --------
Walter Serrano 8 7:16 am 7:39 am --------
Bradley Castro 3 7:50 am 8:10 am 8:38 am 8:49 am ----
Makenan Cowan 3 7:50 am 8:15 am 8:31 am ------
Andrew Downes 3 7:58 am 8:10 am 8:43 am ------
Aidan Song 3 7:58 am 8:15 am --------
Wyatt Young 3 8:02 am 8:38 am --------
Ian Corbell 3 8:02 am 8:22 am 8:31 am 8:49 am ----
Ethan Welman 3 8:06 am 8:20 am --------
Luke Shofner 3 8:06 am 8:20 am --------
Aaron Maynord 4 8:02 am 8:21 am 8:41 am ------
Elias Cordova 4 8:02 am 8:30 am 8:37 am ------
Kyle Brady 4 8:12 am 8:30 am --------
Bastian Benavides 4 8:12 am 8:21 am 8:33 am ------
Hudson Hrubetz 4 8:14 am 8:33 am 8:45 am ------
Thomas Trejo 4 8:14 am 8:25 am 8:37 am 8:45 am ----
Graham Nunnallee 4 8:00 am 8:09 am --------
Alexander Larmeir 4 8:00 am 8:19 am --------
Kyle Sanders 4 8:09 am 8:19 am --------
Eli Snapp 5 8:29 am 8:47 am --------
Jude Lewis 5 8:29 am 8:42 am --------
Nicholas Torres 5 8:33 am 8:42 am --------
William Cruz 5 8:33 am 8:47 am --------
Antonio Renteria 7 8:09 am 8:18 am --------
Mason Pless 7 8:09 am 8:18 am --------
Sean Kim 8 7:52 am 8:00 am 8:34 am 8:22 am 8:45 am --
Vishnav Sreedharan 8 7:52 am 8:18 am 8:39 am 8:30 am ----
Maverick Peck 10 7:57 am 8:16 am --------
Pryce Terry 10 7:57 am 8:16 am --------
Cooper Denman 10 8:03 am 8:21 am --------
Ethan Davidson 10 8:03 am 8:35 am --------
Isaac Newsome 10 8:21 am 8:35 am --------
Christian Reyna 2 8:08 am 8:40 am --------
Charles Alvarez III 2 8:08 am 8:20 am --------
Connor Stallmer 2 8:20 am 8:40 am --------
Erik Chavez 10 8:08 am 8:25 am --------
Jacob Balderson 10 8:08 am 8:25 am --------
Aiden Hoskinson 10 8:12 am 8:29 am 8:40 am ------
Elias Kane 10 8:12 am 8:29 am 8:40 am ------
Nicolas Weems 9 8:10 am 8:37 am --------
Anthony Torres 9 8:10 am 8:37 am --------
Lashane Fernando 6 7:57 am 8:10 am --------
Jaden Jolly 6 7:57 am 8:10 am --------
Rafael Vazquez 9 8:21 am -- 8:49 am ------
Michael Jolly 9 8:21 am -- 8:55 am ------
Daniel harrell 9 8:32 am 8:42 am --------
Justin Bambico 9 8:32 am 8:55 am --------
Steven Torres 9 8:17 am 8:28 am --------
Cade Swearengen 9 8:17 am 8:46 am --------
Caleb Johannsen 9 8:28 am 8:46 am --------
Yancey Jarrell 1 9:11 am 9:24 am 9:35 am ------
Antonio Juarez 1 9:11 am 9:27 am --------
Steven Strickland 1 9:03 am 9:18 am 9:27 am 9:39 am ----
Raphael Chien 1 9:03 am 9:33 am --------
Allen Terrelonge 2 8:48 am 9:08 am 9:29 am ------
Steven Pullicar 2 8:48 am 9:00 am 9:25 am ------
Michael Fagen 2 8:50 am 9:08 am 9:20 am 9:34 am ----
Nathaniel Hernandez 2 8:50 am 9:00 am --------
Damien Ice 2 8:53 am 9:11 am --------
Wes Sewell 2 8:53 am 9:16 am 9:25 am 9:34 am ----
Travis Larson 2 8:55 am 9:16 am 9:29 am ------
Varis Green III 2 8:55 am 9:11 am 9:20 am ------
Grayson Holcomb 3 8:55 am 9:12 am 9:31 am ------
Hunter Metcalf 3 8:55 am 9:16 am 9:36 am 9:44 am ----
Alex Martinez 3 9:01 am 9:16 am 9:39 am ------
Ian Mansfield 3 9:01 am 9:12 am --------
Austin Metcalf 3 9:03 am 9:27 am 9:36 am ------
Jude Maulsby 3 9:03 am 9:22 am 9:39 am ------
Gunnar Leal 3 9:08 am 9:22 am 9:31 am 9:44 am ----
James Pratt 3 9:08 am 9:27 am --------
Eddy Jojola 1 8:25 am 8:44 am --------
Kaden Meek 1 8:25 am 8:39 am --------
Dalton Creech 1 8:28 am 8:44 am --------
Noah Marlow 1 8:28 am 8:39 am --------
Regan Stewart 1 8:58 am 9:07 am --------
Isaac Shofner 1 8:58 am 9:07 am --------
Erik Miranda 1 9:58 am 10:17 am --------
Ben Morales 1 9:58 am 10:17 am --------
Jackson Weeks 4 8:58 am 9:15 am --------
Michael Brennan 4 8:58 am 9:15 am --------
Mick Moylan 6 9:03 am 9:11 am 9:24 am ------
Hayden Mowrey 6 9:03 am 9:17 am 9:30 am ------
Hudson Chandler 6 9:34 am 9:43 am 10:01 am ------
Braden Trang 6 9:34 am 9:48 am 10:01 am ------
Dylan Videira 2 10:29 am 10:38 am --------
Robby Downes 2 10:29 am 10:38 am --------
Noe Rascon 3 9:58 am 10:11 am --------
Javier Vazquez 3 9:58 am 10:11 am --------
Fabian Busane 4 9:51 am 9:55 am --------
Keaton Fontelera 4 9:51 am 10:02 am --------
Max Francis 4 9:55 am 10:02 am --------
Lane Jacobs 1 9:51 am 10:10 am --------
Adam Merchant 1 9:51 am 10:21 am --------
Azriel Leyva 1 10:10 am 10:21 am --------
Camden McGregor 2 9:53 am 10:21 am --------
Ethan Martinez 2 9:53 am 10:07 am --------
James Miller 2 10:07 am 10:21 am --------
Nathaniel Castro 2 9:48 am 10:14 am --------
Dane Larson 2 9:48 am 9:58 am --------
Robaire Pullicar iii 2 10:14 am 9:58 am --------
Carter Runyon 1 9:56 am 10:11 am --------
Chase Perdue 1 9:56 am 10:11 am --------
Jorge Antonio Macias Arista 8 9:53 am 10:02 am --------
Joshua Samuel 8 9:53 am 10:02 am --------
Anthony Olivas 8 9:48 am 9:58 am --------
Ethan Selden 8 9:48 am 9:58 am --------
Isaac Flores 5 10:11 am 10:22 am --------
Ben Terry 5 10:11 am 10:28 am --------
Erick Resendiz 5 10:16 am 10:22 am --------
Dante Leal 5 10:16 am 10:28 am --------
Wyatt Cooper 7 9:53 am 9:59 am --------
Nathanial Gordon 7 9:53 am 9:59 am --------
Elijah Renteria 7 10:05 am 10:30 am --------
Leial Khamthong 7 10:05 am 10:15 am --------
Noah Mancilla 7 10:15 am 10:30 am --------
Julian Cohen 6 9:51 am 10:08 am --------
Jacob Page 6 9:51 am 10:15 am --------
Kasen Huddleston 6 10:08 am 10:15 am --------
Ethan Isaacs 6 10:11 am 10:22 am --------
Bronco Helmuth 6 10:11 am 10:22 am --------
Matthew Delfin 6 10:24 am 10:34 am --------
Brayden Wolfe 6 10:24 am 10:43 am --------
Ryan Jung 6 10:34 am 10:43 am --------
Romeo Cisneros 9 9:49 am 10:37 am --------
Ryan Downes 9 9:49 am 10:31 am --------
Dylan Jamison 9 10:06 am 10:31 am --------
Xander Moody 9 10:06 am 10:37 am --------
Jadon Welman 9 9:55 am 10:13 am --------
conner baker 9 9:55 am 10:13 am --------
Nick Miranda 9 9:42 am 10:17 am --------
Josh Johnson 9 9:42 am 10:24 am --------
Nelson O Briones Briones Jr 9 9:59 am 10:17 am --------
Gavin Orr 9 9:59 am 10:24 am --------
Jesse James Miranda 10 9:56 am 10:04 am --------
Jeremiah Olivas 10 9:56 am 10:12 am --------
Tristan Wilke 10 10:04 am 10:12 am --------
Job Summers 10 9:58 am 10:09 am --------
Kevin Orr 10 9:58 am 10:09 am --------
Jesus Salazar 2 ------------
Kieran Lermer 2 ------------
jackson lankford 2 10:55 am 11:04 am --------
Saul Nieto 2 10:55 am 11:04 am --------
Aiden Borougerdi 2 10:50 am 11:01 am --------
Jaedon Nobles 2 10:50 am 11:01 am --------
Tommy Nichol 8 10:08 am 10:16 am --------
Benjamin Page 8 10:08 am 10:16 am --------
Joshua Hahm 5 10:20 am 10:25 am --------
Gray Ramirez 5 10:20 am 10:25 am --------
Eli Genung 1 10:52 am 11:23 am --------
Ross Downes 1 10:52 am 11:08 am --------
Francisco Rascon 1 11:08 am 11:23 am --------
Ontario Alford 1 10:57 am 11:11 am --------
Anthony Drumm 1 10:57 am 11:30 am --------
Oliver Smith 1 11:11 am 11:30 am --------
Josephine Olliff 6 7:03 am 7:13 am --------
Callie Klemke 6 7:03 am 7:13 am --------
Camila Alvarez 6 -- 7:22 am 7:49 am ------
Rilee Antell 6 ------------
Gabriella Gomez 6 -- 7:36 am 7:55 am ------
Jolie Ott 6 -- 7:49 am 8:03 am ------
Nena Serna 7 7:10 am 7:17 am --------
Lorelei Witherwax 7 7:10 am 7:17 am --------
Amelia Helleson 1 7:04 am 7:10 am --------
Hannah Watkins 1 7:04 am 7:26 am --------
Vivienne Yarbrough 1 7:10 am 7:26 am --------
Julianna Martinez 3 ------ 7:39 am 7:51 am --
Camila Rodriguez 3 ------------
Danielle Bylund 7 7:31 am 7:45 am --------
Rebekah Ornelas 7 7:31 am 7:51 am --------
Mila Martorano 7 7:37 am 7:45 am --------
Kaitlyn Izquierdo 7 7:37 am 7:51 am --------
Grace Phan 10 7:05 am 7:30 am 7:37 am 7:50 am ----
Naleaha Balderas 10 7:05 am 7:40 am 7:50 am ------
Logan Lobb 10 7:16 am 7:37 am --------
Leila Kaberna 10 7:16 am 7:34 am 7:40 am ------
Iliana Villagrana 8 7:14 am 7:35 am --------
Alexandra Segal 8 7:14 am 7:43 am --------
Carlee Nguyen 8 7:35 am 7:43 am --------
Gabriella Hyatt 10 7:03 am 7:10 am --------
Arcadia Juarez 10 7:03 am 7:21 am --------
Jordan Gerster 10 7:21 am 7:10 am --------
Hannah Corbell 7 7:41 am 7:58 am --------
Coco Blackwell 7 7:41 am 7:58 am --------
Isabella Ternes 4 9:01 am 9:17 am 9:27 am ------
Ember Gonzales 4 9:01 am 9:17 am 9:27 am ------
kylei clark 8 -- 9:06 am 9:29 am ------
Skylar Maher 8 ------------
Brooklynne Ford 7 9:20 am 9:27 am --------
Remington Stone 7 9:20 am 9:34 am --------
Samantha Mooneyham 7 9:27 am 9:34 am --------
Camila Saldana 9 8:59 am 9:16 am --------
Jayda Fulp 9 8:59 am 9:26 am --------
Mia Rabago 9 9:16 am 9:26 am --------
Abigail Townsend 9 9:02 am 9:29 am --------
Kyra Wright 9 9:02 am 9:19 am --------
Victoria Zetino 9 9:19 am 9:29 am --------
Noah Kate Kovach 5 9:51 am 9:58 am --------
Allison Altman 5 9:51 am 10:05 am --------
Jasmine scott 5 9:58 am 10:05 am --------
Alenya Bowie 8 8:58 am 9:21 am --------
Raegan Guinn 8 8:58 am 9:18 am --------
Adrienne Carbonell 8 9:01 am 9:21 am --------
Deniz Gurun 8 9:01 am 9:18 am --------
Ailyn Lopez 7 8:58 am 9:05 am --------
Laylah Watkins 7 8:58 am 9:05 am --------
Haley Hunsucker 5 9:30 am 9:46 am --------
Victoria Rystrom 5 9:30 am 9:37 am --------
Justice Apodaca 5 9:37 am 9:46 am --------
Alana Lee 5 10:08 am 10:14 am --------
Janaya Baeza 5 10:08 am ----------
Zoe Snell 5 10:14 am ----------
Hope Russell 4 9:07 am 9:23 am --------
Genevieve Parks 4 9:07 am 9:23 am --------
Amanda Lopez 7 9:02 am 9:09 am --------
Brenna Trang 7 9:02 am 9:09 am --------
Brijatte Garcia 7 9:16 am 9:24 am --------
Jovey Lewis 7 9:16 am 9:24 am --------
Michelle Terrelonge 9 9:07 am 9:24 am --------
Aeri Osha 9 9:07 am 9:32 am --------
Aviana Reyna 9 9:24 am 9:32 am --------
Defne Gurun 10 8:57 am 9:10 am --------
Loni Stanskas 10 8:57 am 9:25 am --------
Rylie Hoskinson 10 9:10 am 9:25 am --------
Hope Humphreys 3 10:49 am 11:02 am --------
Zoe Semiramis 3 10:49 am 11:02 am --------
Brooke Boane 3 10:57 am 11:22 am --------
Ana Clara Drummond 3 10:57 am 11:13 am --------
Natalie Garcia 3 11:13 am 11:22 am --------
Kambre Huddleston 10 8:51 am 9:20 am --------
Bayley Trang 10 8:51 am 9:11 am --------
Jacee Barger 10 9:00 am 9:20 am --------
Skylar Idell 10 9:00 am 9:11 am --------
Anthony Kushnir 8 10:11 am 10:20 am --------
Bryce Gheisar 8 10:11 am 10:20 am --------
Vanessa Newsome 8 7:09 am 7:26 am --------
Gwyneth Ott 8 7:09 am 7:26 am --------
Mohammed Tirmizi 7 9:48 am 10:02 am --------
Solomon Atkins 7 9:48 am 9:56 am --------
Owen Starke 7 9:56 am 10:02 am --------
Austin Powell 3 10:04 am 10:15 am --------
Gatlin Lochabay 3 10:04 am 10:20 am --------
Ryan Pulley 3 10:07 am 10:20 am --------
VincentAlexM Marston 3 10:07 am 10:15 am --------
Lindsey Keen 10 8:53 am 9:16 am --------
Kendyll Jones 10 8:53 am 9:03 am --------
Reagan Hoskinson 10 9:03 am 9:16 am --------
Jacob Kossakoski 7 8:29 am 8:52 am --------
Joah Lewis 7 8:29 am 8:47 am --------
Gabriel Escobedo 7 8:36 am 8:47 am --------
Colton Ott 7 8:36 am 8:52 am --------
Jax Williamson 8 7:03 am 7:21 am --------
Cason Broome 8 7:03 am 7:21 am --------
Alexander LERRO 3 7:04 am 7:21 am --------
Crue Frame 3 7:04 am 7:15 am 7:26 am ------
Beckett Jones 3 7:15 am -- 7:30 am ------
Zaden Wishert 3 -- 7:10 am 7:21 am 7:30 am ----
Grant Phung 3 ------------
Connor Flippin 3 7:10 am -- 7:26 am ------
Olive Williamson 6 7:08 am 7:18 am --------
Autumn Lewis 6 7:08 am 7:27 am --------
Milleena Garcia 6 7:18 am 7:27 am --------
Nicholas Wilson 1 7:30 am 7:46 am --------
Hervey sanchez 1 7:34 am 7:46 am --------
savannah baker 2 -- 7:39 am 7:55 am ------
Elizabeth Cortez 2 ------------
Olivia Kopsa 2 7:22 am 7:51 am --------
Karysa Carbonell 2 7:22 am 7:55 am --------
Flavio Garza 9 7:16 am 7:42 am --------
Luke Combs 9 7:24 am 7:37 am 7:55 am ------
Mazzie Hetzel 10 7:12 am 7:24 am --------
Libby Collins 10 7:12 am 7:24 am --------
Jordan Morris 5 7:28 am 7:41 am 8:17 am ------
zayn budri 5 7:14 am 7:41 am 8:07 am 8:21 am ----
Ezra Burnside 5 7:14 am 7:51 am 8:02 am ------
Tyler Figueroa 5 7:18 am 7:56 am --------
Carter Pollard 5 7:23 am 7:48 am --------
Jorge Ponce 5 7:23 am 7:35 am 8:12 am ------
Zoey Shelton 10 7:30 am 7:45 am --------
Bella Dimerson 10 7:34 am 7:45 am --------
Daniel Zetino 2 7:19 am 7:27 am --------
Si Terry 2 7:14 am 7:32 am --------
Ricky Salazar 4 7:27 am 7:44 am --------
Dorian Garcia 4 7:30 am 7:44 am --------
Luke Sanders 9 7:27 am ----------
Maxwell Peck 9 7:32 am 8:02 am --------
Mason Doyle 9 7:32 am 7:49 am --------
Vivienne Spencer 6 7:22 am 7:55 am --------
Nialah Billings 6 7:36 am 8:03 am --------
Jordan Kash Hargrove 3 8:22 am 8:43 am --------
Sebastian Garcia 8 8:00 am 8:07 am 8:39 am 8:45 am ----
maxim sim 8 7:56 am 8:07 am 8:26 am ------
Smith Chandler 8 7:56 am 8:22 am --------
Jameson Olliff 8 7:58 am 8:12 am 8:34 am ------
Logan Rystrom 8 7:58 am 8:30 am --------
Brandon Marcus Stafford 8 8:03 am 8:12 am 8:26 am ------
Antonio Santiago 8 8:03 am 8:18 am --------
Brady Chavira 1 8:05 am 8:23 am --------
Joel Hetzel 4 9:09 am 9:33 am --------
Daylan Broome 4 9:09 am 9:25 am --------
Santos Johnson 4 9:11 am 9:33 am --------
ALEX OROZCO 4 9:11 am 9:25 am --------
Angel Patino 2 8:12 am 8:25 am 8:34 am ------
Juan Montes Jr 2 8:17 am 8:27 am --------
Davin Skillens 4 8:25 am 8:41 am --------
Ryton Fleischer 6 8:22 am 8:34 am 8:53 am ------
Jacob Zigon 6 8:29 am 8:41 am 8:53 am ------
Daniel Cortez 9 ------------
Liam McAteer 9 8:42 am 8:49 am --------
Samuel Urribarri 7 8:42 am ----------
Isaiah Medina 7 8:42 am ----------
Zadok Lewis 7 ------------
Jadir Bernardo 5 8:59 am 9:11 am 9:23 am ------
aryan budri 5 8:57 am 9:05 am --------
Nathaniel Hyatt 1 9:24 am 9:33 am 9:39 am ------
Koleton Hollums 1 9:18 am 9:35 am --------
Brady Guinn 6 9:11 am 9:30 am --------
Noah Summers 6 9:06 am 9:17 am --------
Joshua Patino 6 9:06 am 9:24 am --------
Baylee Meadows 8 9:06 am 9:24 am --------
Isabella McWilliams 8 9:16 am 9:29 am --------
MaKenna Rowan 8 9:16 am 9:24 am --------
Graham Hanley 6 9:43 am 9:56 am --------
Cade Cherry 6 9:38 am 9:56 am --------
Zayden Normandin 6 9:38 am 9:48 am --------
Roberto Lopez briones 4 10:22 am 10:27 am --------
Oliver Collins 4 10:22 am ----------
Tyson West 4 -- 10:27 am --------
Charles Dedwylder 10 10:21 am 10:26 am --------
Dillon Creech 5 10:36 am 10:38 am --------
Thomas Torres 5 10:36 am 10:38 am --------
Alexandrea Johnson 3 -- 11:16 am --------
Bailey Rizzo 3 -- 11:16 am --------
Gehrig Haesly 1 11:17 am ----------
Ethan Moore 1 11:17 am 11:34 am --------
Jared Allison 1 -- 11:34 am --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Maxwell Peck 9 9:00 am
Luke Sanders 9 9:00 am
Shepherd Kalloway 9 9:00 am
Mason Doyle 9 9:00 am
Elijah briones 9 9:00 am
Daniel Zetino 2 9:00 am
Joshua Chapman 2 9:00 am
Austin Hoskinson 2 9:00 am
Si Terry 2 9:00 am
Holden Kopsa 2 9:00 am
Nicholas Wilson 1 9:00 am
Lucian Benavides 1 9:00 am
Connor Nguyen 2 9:00 am
Hervey sanchez 1 9:00 am
Jude Apodaca 1 9:00 am
Zachariah Rodriguez 1 9:00 am
Gavin Finney 1 9:00 am
Zaden Wishert 3 9:00 am
Connor Flippin 3 9:00 am
Alexander LERRO 3 9:00 am
Crue Frame 3 9:00 am
Grant Phung 3 9:00 am
Beckett Jones 3 9:00 am
Jax Williamson 8 9:00 am
Cason Broome 8 9:00 am
Abel Earley 4 9:00 am
Marty Vidaurri 4 9:00 am
Jordan Morris 5 9:00 am
Jaxon Welch 5 9:00 am
zayn budri 5 9:00 am
Andrew Wolzen 5 9:00 am
Carter Pollard 5 9:00 am
Tyler Figueroa 5 9:00 am
Ezra Burnside 5 9:00 am
Liam Mowrey 5 9:00 am
Henry Nemcok 5 9:00 am
Jorge Ponce 5 9:00 am
Rylen Duong 4 9:00 am
Nicholas Phan 4 9:00 am
Ricky Salazar 4 9:00 am
Julian Peterson 4 9:00 am
Dorian Garcia 4 9:00 am
Easton Hill 4 9:00 am
Cash Sanderson 9 9:00 am
Kratos Sierra 9 9:00 am
Flavio Garza 9 9:00 am
Delano Johnson 9 9:00 am
Sebastian Bobruk 9 9:00 am
Luke Combs 9 9:00 am
Jackson Schick 7 9:00 am
Ikuna Martinez 7 9:00 am
Jonathan Cortez 7 9:00 am
Hayden Hetmer 8 9:00 am
Samir Chrakie 8 9:00 am
Benjamin freitas 8 9:00 am
Walter Serrano 8 9:00 am
Jordan Kash Hargrove 3 10:00 am
Wyatt Young 3 10:00 am
Ian Corbell 3 10:00 am
Andrew Downes 3 10:00 am
Bradley Castro 3 10:00 am
Makenan Cowan 3 10:00 am
Aidan Song 3 10:00 am
Ethan Welman 3 10:00 am
Luke Shofner 3 10:00 am
Aaron Maynord 4 10:00 am
Hudson Hrubetz 4 10:00 am
Kyle Brady 4 10:00 am
Bastian Benavides 4 10:00 am
Elias Cordova 4 10:00 am
Davin Skillens 4 10:00 am
Thomas Trejo 4 10:00 am
Graham Nunnallee 4 10:00 am
Kyle Sanders 4 10:00 am
Alexander Larmeir 4 10:00 am
Eli Snapp 5 10:00 am
Jude Lewis 5 10:00 am
Nicholas Torres 5 10:00 am
William Cruz 5 10:00 am
Antonio Renteria 7 10:00 am
Mason Pless 7 10:00 am
Noah Moylan 5 10:00 am
Ryton Fleischer 6 10:00 am
Jacob Zigon 6 10:00 am
Rowdy Jarrell 5 10:00 am
aryan budri 5 10:00 am
Alvaro Carrillo 5 10:00 am
Cameron Tran 6 10:00 am
Sebastian Ramos 6 10:00 am
Hank McCool 5 10:00 am
Valentin Salazar 6 10:00 am
Jadir Bernardo 5 10:00 am
Vintage jones 6 10:00 am
Ashvin Palaniswamy 1 10:00 am
Hunter Dovzak 2 10:00 am
Caleb Everett 1 10:00 am
Cason Pollard 2 10:00 am
Enrique Lincon 1 10:00 am
Juan Montes Jr 2 10:00 am
Mario Pelton Escobar 1 10:00 am
Cayden Parrish 1 10:00 am
Sebastian Villalobos 1 10:00 am
Sean Klemke 2 10:00 am
Brady Chavira 1 10:00 am
Andrew Bastidas 2 10:00 am
Angel Patino 2 10:00 am
maxim sim 8 10:00 am
Sebastian Garcia 8 10:00 am
Sean Kim 8 10:00 am
Smith Chandler 8 10:00 am
Jameson Olliff 8 10:00 am
Brandon Marcus Stafford 8 10:00 am
Antonio Santiago 8 10:00 am
Logan Rystrom 8 10:00 am
Vishnav Sreedharan 8 10:00 am
Maverick Peck 10 10:00 am
Pryce Terry 10 10:00 am
Cooper Denman 10 10:00 am
Isaac Newsome 10 10:00 am
Ethan Davidson 10 10:00 am
Connor Stallmer 2 10:00 am
Christian Reyna 2 10:00 am
Charles Alvarez III 2 10:00 am
Erik Chavez 10 10:00 am
Jacob Balderson 10 10:00 am
Aiden Hoskinson 10 10:00 am
Elias Kane 10 10:00 am
Nicolas Weems 9 10:00 am
Anthony Torres 9 10:00 am
Lashane Fernando 6 10:00 am
Jaden Jolly 6 10:00 am
Liam McAteer 9 10:00 am
Daniel harrell 9 10:00 am
Daniel Cortez 9 10:00 am
Rafael Vazquez 9 10:00 am
Justin Bambico 9 10:00 am
Michael Jolly 9 10:00 am
Steven Torres 9 10:00 am
Cade Swearengen 9 10:00 am
Caleb Johannsen 9 10:00 am
Nate Bourke
Zadok Lewis 7 10:00 am
Samuel Urribarri 7 10:00 am
Isaiah Medina 7 10:00 am
Jacob Kossakoski 7 10:00 am
Gabriel Escobedo 7 10:00 am
Joah Lewis 7 10:00 am
Colton Ott 7 10:00 am
Yancey Jarrell 1 11:00 am
Nathaniel Hyatt 1 11:00 am
Steven Strickland 1 11:00 am
Koleton Hollums 1 11:00 am
Antonio Juarez 1 11:00 am
Raphael Chien 1 11:00 am
Travis Larson 2 11:00 am
Damien Ice 2 11:00 am
Varis Green III 2 11:00 am
Wes Sewell 2 11:00 am
Allen Terrelonge 2 11:00 am
Michael Fagen 2 11:00 am
Nathaniel Hernandez 2 11:00 am
Steven Pullicar 2 11:00 am
Alex Martinez 3 11:00 am
Gunnar Leal 3 11:00 am
Grayson Holcomb 3 11:00 am
Hunter Metcalf 3 11:00 am
Austin Metcalf 3 11:00 am
Ian Mansfield 3 11:00 am
James Pratt 3 11:00 am
Jude Maulsby 3 11:00 am
Joel Hetzel 4 11:00 am
Daylan Broome 4 11:00 am
Santos Johnson 4 11:00 am
ALEX OROZCO 4 11:00 am
Dalton Creech 1 10:00 am
Noah Marlow 1 10:00 am
Eddy Jojola 1 10:00 am
Kaden Meek 1 10:00 am
Regan Stewart 1 11:00 am
Isaac Shofner 1 11:00 am
Erik Miranda 1 12:00 pm
Ben Morales 1 12:00 pm
Jackson Weeks 4 11:00 am
Michael Brennan 4 11:00 am
Mick Moylan 6 11:00 am
Noah Summers 6 11:00 am
Hayden Mowrey 6 11:00 am
Brady Guinn 6 11:00 am
Joshua Patino 6 11:00 am
Graham Hanley 6 11:00 am
Hudson Chandler 6 11:00 am
Cade Cherry 6 11:00 am
Braden Trang 6 11:00 am
Zayden Normandin 6 11:00 am
Dylan Videira 2 12:00 pm
Robby Downes 2 12:00 pm
Noe Rascon 3 12:00 pm
Javier Vazquez 3 12:00 pm
Fabian Busane 4 12:00 pm
Max Francis 4 12:00 pm
Keaton Fontelera 4 12:00 pm
Lane Jacobs 1 12:00 pm
Azriel Leyva 1 12:00 pm
Adam Merchant 1 12:00 pm
Camden McGregor 2 12:00 pm
Ethan Martinez 2 12:00 pm
James Miller 2 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE
Austin Powell 3 12:00 pm
Ryan Pulley 3 12:00 pm
Gatlin Lochabay 3 12:00 pm
VincentAlexM Marston 3 12:00 pm
Roberto Lopez briones 4 12:00 pm
Oliver Collins 4 12:00 pm
Tyson West 4 12:00 pm
Derin Soto
Nathaniel Castro 2 12:00 pm
Dane Larson 2 12:00 pm
Robaire Pullicar iii 2 12:00 pm
Carter Runyon 1 12:00 pm
Chase Perdue 1 12:00 pm
Owen Starke 7 12:00 pm
Mohammed Tirmizi 7 12:00 pm
Solomon Atkins 7 12:00 pm
Jorge Antonio Macias Arista 8 12:00 pm
Joshua Samuel 8 12:00 pm
Anthony Olivas 8 12:00 pm
Ethan Selden 8 12:00 pm
Erick Resendiz 5 12:00 pm
Isaac Flores 5 12:00 pm
Ben Terry 5 12:00 pm
Dante Leal 5 12:00 pm
Wyatt Cooper 7 12:00 pm
Nathanial Gordon 7 12:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 7 12:00 pm
Elijah Renteria 7 12:00 pm
Leial Khamthong 7 12:00 pm
Julian Cohen 6 12:00 pm
Jacob Page 6 12:00 pm
Kasen Huddleston 6 12:00 pm
Ethan Isaacs 6 12:00 pm
Bronco Helmuth 6 12:00 pm
Ryan Jung 6 12:00 pm
Matthew Delfin 6 12:00 pm
Brayden Wolfe 6 12:00 pm
Dylan Jamison 9 12:00 pm
Romeo Cisneros 9 12:00 pm
Ryan Downes 9 12:00 pm
Xander Moody 9 12:00 pm
Jadon Welman 9 12:00 pm
conner baker 9 12:00 pm
Anthony Kushnir 8 12:00 pm
Bryce Gheisar 8 12:00 pm
Nick Miranda 9 12:00 pm
Josh Johnson 9 12:00 pm
Nelson O Briones Briones Jr 9 12:00 pm
Gavin Orr 9 12:00 pm
Charles Dedwylder 10 12:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 10 12:00 pm
Tristan Wilke 10 12:00 pm
Jeremiah Olivas 10 12:00 pm
Job Summers 10 12:00 pm
Kevin Orr 10 12:00 pm
Dillon Creech 5 12:00 pm
Sebastian Castro
Thomas Torres 5 12:00 pm
Jesus Salazar 2 1:00 pm
Kieran Lermer 2 1:00 pm
jackson lankford 2 1:00 pm
Saul Nieto 2 1:00 pm
Aiden Borougerdi 2 1:00 pm
Jaedon Nobles 2 1:00 pm
Tommy Nichol 8 12:00 pm
Benjamin Page 8 12:00 pm
Joshua Hahm 5 12:00 pm
Gray Ramirez 5 12:00 pm
Francisco Rascon 1 1:00 pm
Eli Genung 1 1:00 pm
Ross Downes 1 1:00 pm
Gehrig Haesly 1 1:00 pm
Ethan Moore 1 1:00 pm
Jared Allison 1 1:00 pm
Ethan Bautista
Oliver Smith 1 1:00 pm
Ontario Alford 1 1:00 pm
Anthony Drumm 1 1:00 pm
Josephine Olliff 6 9:00 am
Callie Klemke 6 9:00 am
Olive Williamson 6 9:00 am
Milleena Garcia 6 9:00 am
Autumn Lewis 6 9:00 am
Camila Alvarez 6 9:00 am
Nialah Billings 6 9:00 am
Gabriella Gomez 6 9:00 am
Rilee Antell 6 9:00 am
Vivienne Spencer 6 9:00 am
Jolie Ott 6 9:00 am
Vanessa Newsome 8 9:00 am
Gwyneth Ott 8 9:00 am
Nena Serna 7 9:00 am
Lorelei Witherwax 7 9:00 am
Vivienne Yarbrough 1 9:00 am
Amelia Helleson 1 9:00 am
Hannah Watkins 1 9:00 am
Camila Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
savannah baker 2 9:00 am
Olivia Kopsa 2 9:00 am
Karysa Carbonell 2 9:00 am
Elizabeth Cortez 2 9:00 am
Julianna Martinez 2 9:00 am
Mila Martorano 7 9:00 am
Kaitlyn Izquierdo 7 9:00 am
Danielle Bylund 7 9:00 am
Rebekah Ornelas 7 9:00 am
Logan Lobb 10 9:00 am
Zoey Shelton 10 9:00 am
Bella Dimerson 10 9:00 am
Grace Phan 10 9:00 am
Leila Kaberna 10 9:00 am
Naleaha Balderas 10 9:00 am
Iliana Villagrana 8 9:00 am
Carlee Nguyen 8 9:00 am
Alexandra Segal 8 9:00 am
Jordan Gerster 10 9:00 am
Gabriella Hyatt 10 9:00 am
Arcadia Juarez 10 9:00 am
Mazzie Hetzel 10 9:00 am
Libby Collins 10 9:00 am
Lyla Crowder
Hannah Corbell 7 9:00 am
Coco Blackwell 7 9:00 am
Lailah Billings
Isabella Ternes 4 11:00 am
Ember Gonzales 4 11:00 am
Isabella McWilliams 8 11:00 am
Baylee Meadows 8 11:00 am
kylei clark 8 11:00 am
Skylar Maher 8 11:00 am
MaKenna Rowan 8 11:00 am
Brooklynne Ford 7 11:00 am
Remington Stone 7 11:00 am
Samantha Mooneyham 7 11:00 am
Camila Saldana 9 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 9 11:00 am
Mia Rabago 9 11:00 am
Abigail Townsend 9 11:00 am
Kyra Wright 9 11:00 am
Victoria Zetino 9 11:00 am
Jasmine scott 5 11:00 am
Noah Kate Kovach 5 11:00 am
Allison Altman 5 11:00 am
Alenya Bowie 8 11:00 am
Adrienne Carbonell 8 11:00 am
Raegan Guinn 8 11:00 am
Deniz Gurun 8 11:00 am
Ailyn Lopez 7 11:00 am
Laylah Watkins 7 11:00 am
Reagan Hoskinson 10 11:00 am
Lindsey Keen 10 11:00 am
Kendyll Jones 10 11:00 am
Haley Hunsucker 5 11:00 am
Justice Apodaca 5 11:00 am
Victoria Rystrom 5 11:00 am
Alana Lee 5 11:00 am
Zoe Snell 5 11:00 am
Janaya Baeza 5 11:00 am
Hope Russell 4 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 4 11:00 am
Amanda Lopez 7 11:00 am
Brenna Trang 7 11:00 am
Brijatte Garcia 7 11:00 am
Jovey Lewis 7 11:00 am
Michelle Terrelonge 9 11:00 am
Aviana Reyna 9 11:00 am
Aeri Osha 9 11:00 am
Rylie Hoskinson 10 11:00 am
Defne Gurun 10 11:00 am
Loni Stanskas 10 11:00 am
Hope Humphreys 3 1:00 pm
Zoe Semiramis 3 1:00 pm
Natalie Garcia 3 1:00 pm
Brooke Boane 3 1:00 pm
Ana Clara Drummond 3 1:00 pm
Jacee Barger 10 11:00 am
Skylar Idell 10 11:00 am
Kambre Huddleston 10 11:00 am
Bayley Trang 10 11:00 am
Alexandrea Johnson 3 1:00 pm
Halee Westbrook
Bailey Rizzo 3 1:00 pm
Samantha Potts 8 2:00 pm
Josie chapman 8 2:00 pm
Johnae Luter 8 2:00 pm
Gabriella Lorello 8 2:00 pm
Amber Davila 8 2:00 pm
Michelle Earley 8 2:00 pm
Megan De Oliveira 8 2:00 pm
Tiffani Vandygriff 7 2:00 pm
Madison Wolfe 7 2:00 pm
Ana Clara Drummond 2 2:00 pm
Jessie Crane 2 2:00 pm
Melody McGill 7 2:00 pm
Ashley Maher 7 2:00 pm
zuleika garcia 7 2:00 pm
Jamie Wright 7 2:00 pm
Emily Olliff 7 2:00 pm
Julie Stottlemyre 6 2:00 pm
anoop bowdery 6 2:00 pm
Honey Bowling 6 2:00 pm
Rosalyn Peterson 6 2:00 pm
Ashlea Trachier 6 2:00 pm
Leah Kossakoski 6 2:00 pm
Pennyrose Perez 6 2:00 pm
Nicci Benavides 6 2:00 pm
Karra Lefler 6 2:00 pm
Kerynne Satterfield 5 2:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 5 2:00 pm
Sharina Craycroft 5 2:00 pm
Kim Lobb 5 2:00 pm
Angelica Dominguez 5 2:00 pm
Natalie Murillo 5 2:00 pm
Shantel Purlsey 5 2:00 pm
Dana Winters 5 2:00 pm
Michael Jacobs 6 4:00 pm
Joshua Clark 6 4:00 pm
Carlos Leyva 1 4:00 pm
Billy Nayden 1 4:00 pm
Levi Bayard 1 4:00 pm
Adam Myers 1 4:00 pm
Nick Talavera 1 4:00 pm
Santiago Hernandez 1 4:00 pm
James Grissom 1 4:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 1 4:00 pm
Isaiah Sanchez 1 4:00 pm
YONGSEOK LEE 2 4:00 pm
Luke Simmons 2 4:00 pm
Mustafa Ahmad 2 4:00 pm
Kyle Nunneley 2 4:00 pm
Erick Valle 2 4:00 pm
James Earl 2 4:00 pm
Jason Pawlowski 3 4:00 pm
Michael Lin 3 4:00 pm
Nujan Shrestha 3 4:00 pm
loujin green 3 4:00 pm
Taylor Leonard 3 4:00 pm
Anchal Raheja 4 4:00 pm
Caleb Ruffu 4 4:00 pm
Jordan Alexander 4 4:00 pm
Jacob Harrison 4 4:00 pm
Glen Bradley 4 4:00 pm
Corey Muse 4 4:00 pm
Justin Dale 3 4:00 pm
Bradley Herring 3 4:00 pm
reyniel quintero 3 4:00 pm
EMMANUEL MCCLELLAN 5 4:00 pm
Victor Echeverria Perez 5 4:00 pm
Joshua Cook 5 4:00 pm
Richard Mattock 5 4:00 pm
John Wilkins 5 4:00 pm
Justin Sampson 5 4:00 pm
Joshua Hahm 8 3:00 pm
Matthew Rodriguez 8 3:00 pm
Pedro Reyes 8 3:00 pm
sebastian salazar 8 3:00 pm
Zachary Payne 8 3:00 pm
Patrick Lambert 8 3:00 pm
doyle cohen 8 3:00 pm
Hector Da Silva 8 3:00 pm
Nick Wooten 9 3:00 pm
Jesse Lenz 9 3:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 9 3:00 pm
Rystian McDermett 9 3:00 pm
Jeffery Shott 9 3:00 pm
Israel Sustaita 9 3:00 pm
Brandon Shook 9 3:00 pm
Cameron Kernan 9 3:00 pm
Gabriel Trad 9 3:00 pm
Eric Martinez 9 3:00 pm
Zachary Toler 9 3:00 pm
Gabriel Guardado 5 3:00 pm
Michael Metry 5 3:00 pm
Robert Sherman 5 3:00 pm
Keenan Craven 5 3:00 pm
Matt Shaw 5 3:00 pm
MICHAEL BERNARDO GARCIA HIGUERA 4 3:00 pm
troy mercer 6 4:00 pm
Richard Ho 6 4:00 pm
Brandon Moore 6 4:00 pm
Demetrius Taggart 6 4:00 pm
Maxwell Soto 6 4:00 pm
Emeka Aludogbu 6 4:00 pm
Ryan Petrishen 5 3:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 5 3:00 pm
Alfonso Sneed 5 3:00 pm
Fabian Anguiano 5 3:00 pm
Cristian Guzman 1 3:00 pm
Tony Danna 1 3:00 pm
Allen Brooks 1 3:00 pm
Leonardo Souza 1 3:00 pm
Nicholas Riveros 1 3:00 pm
John Hoffman 1 3:00 pm
Darryl Lebus 1 3:00 pm
Mateo Soto 4 3:00 pm
Derrick Gibson 4 3:00 pm
Michael Urdiales 4 3:00 pm
Travis Hill 4 3:00 pm
Theo Lee De Andrades 4 3:00 pm
Joe Rossi 2 3:00 pm
Teddy Emberton 2 3:00 pm
David Rodriguez 2 3:00 pm
Chris Pierce 3 3:00 pm
Josh Jankowski 3 3:00 pm
Babatunde Onwukeme 3 3:00 pm
Corey Bacak
Zaid Ramirez 3 3:00 pm
damion taylor 3 3:00 pm
Wendell Martin 3 3:00 pm
Robert Melton 2 3:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 2 3:00 pm
Thiago Macedo 2 3:00 pm
Rennick Kama 3 3:00 pm
Matheus Gabriel 3 3:00 pm
Gilson Nunes 3 3:00 pm
Jason Selva 2 3:00 pm
Jacob Hernandez 2 3:00 pm
Richard Fares 6 3:00 pm
Joshua Gonzales 6 3:00 pm
Michael ODonnell 6 3:00 pm
Steven Martinez 6 3:00 pm
Matt Criner 6 3:00 pm
Robert Garrett 6 3:00 pm
James Born 4 2:00 pm
Joshua Olliff 4 2:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 4 2:00 pm
Luis Benavides 4 2:00 pm
Dre Olison 10 2:00 pm
Samuel Mata 10 2:00 pm
George Flint 10 2:00 pm
Grant Guidinger 10 2:00 pm
Bobby Dixon 7 3:00 pm
Logan Wiest 7 3:00 pm
Chandler Warren 7 3:00 pm
Skylur Britz 7 3:00 pm
Marquis Wynne 7 3:00 pm
Seth Kossakoski 7 3:00 pm
Robert Hurkes 7 3:00 pm
Michael Olalde 10 2:00 pm
Landon Wyatt 10 2:00 pm
Chase Valenta 10 2:00 pm
christopher blow 10 2:00 pm
Cody Newman 9 2:00 pm
Scott Crane 9 2:00 pm
Robert Lodge 9 2:00 pm
Richard Soukhavong 9 2:00 pm
Chad Moseley 9 2:00 pm
Drew Allen 9 2:00 pm
Ismael Rasheed 9 2:00 pm
David Rodriguez 9 2:00 pm
Matthew Roso 4 2:00 pm
Jesus Espinoza 4 2:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 3 2:00 pm
Taurus Shepard 3 2:00 pm
Desean Oku 3 2:00 pm
Matthew Kramer 3 2:00 pm
Joao Paulo Contessoto 3 2:00 pm
Daniel Brown 3 2:00 pm
Anthony Cronce 3 2:00 pm
Hugo Munoz 3 2:00 pm
Chad Leonhardt 3 2:00 pm
Brian Richardson 3 2:00 pm
Jeremy Metcalf 4 2:00 pm
Ivaniel Oliveira 4 2:00 pm
Ruben Hernandez 4 2:00 pm
Donald Jefferys 4 1:00 pm
Benjamin Breaux 4 1:00 pm
Chan Huang 4 1:00 pm
Jonathan Hrubetz 10 1:00 pm
Charles Huddleston 10 1:00 pm
Juan Vargas 10 1:00 pm
Jody Staggs 10 1:00 pm
Shawn Winters 10 1:00 pm
Zach Callaway 10 1:00 pm
Nikolaos Kakomanolis 10 1:00 pm
James Williamson 10 1:00 pm
Adam Nunnallee 1 2:00 pm
Jeff Card 1 2:00 pm
Nicholas Fuller 1 2:00 pm
Robert Garcia
Zach Lefler 1 2:00 pm
David Lee 1 2:00 pm
Brad Henson 1 2:00 pm
Eric Wilson 2 2:00 pm
Bobby Garcia 2 2:00 pm
kevin clark 2 2:00 pm
Kyjuan Dorsey 2 2:00 pm
Wayne Toombs 2 2:00 pm
Piero Briones
Henry Ip 2 2:00 pm
alex madrid
Donnie Bedore 2 2:00 pm
Kurtis Smith 4 1:00 pm
Chris Gamble 4 1:00 pm
Daniel Powell 4 1:00 pm
Brandon Jones 4 1:00 pm
Rosvel Serna 4 1:00 pm
Dustin Riddle 5 1:00 pm
Johnny Bamburg 5 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown 6 1:00 pm
Joel Sanders 6 1:00 pm
Mark St John 6 1:00 pm
Jorge Cantu 6 1:00 pm
Dusty Finley 6 1:00 pm
George Torres 5 1:00 pm
Keith Short 5 1:00 pm
Mike Wright 5 1:00 pm
Mark Semlow 5 1:00 pm
Mike Evangelista 5 1:00 pm
Darren Cuppett 7 1:00 pm
Patrick Knapp 7 1:00 pm
Daniel Barker 7 1:00 pm
Erick Robles 7 1:00 pm
Jeff Strain 7 1:00 pm
James Porter 7 1:00 pm
Bruce Snell 8 1:00 pm
Jose Rangel 8 1:00 pm
Fabian Butler 8 1:00 pm
Javier Ortiz 8 1:00 pm
Dana Johnson 8 1:00 pm
Elvis Agpalza 8 1:00 pm
Wally Herrera 8 1:00 pm
Matt Roberts 8 1:00 pm
David Brown 8 1:00 pm
Chris Webb 6 1:00 pm
Thomas Holbritter 6 1:00 pm
Steven Fry 6 1:00 pm
Shea Sumner 6 1:00 pm
Miguel Vasquez 9 1:00 pm
Gabriel Ontiveros 9 1:00 pm
Albert Patrick 9 1:00 pm
Scott Shultz 9 1:00 pm
David Skorka 9 1:00 pm
Leigh Macneil 9 1:00 pm
Luis Ramirez 9 1:00 pm
Donny King 9 1:00 pm
Matthew Cordon
Aaron Benton 7 1:00 pm
Michael Torres 7 1:00 pm
Emily Olliff 10 4:00 pm
kaitlyn wright 10 4:00 pm
Maria Jimenez 10 4:00 pm
Gabriella Lorello 10 4:00 pm
Pennyrose Perez 10 4:00 pm
anoop bowdery 10 4:00 pm
Paloma Guzman 10 4:00 pm
Melody McGill 8 4:00 pm
Madison Wolfe 8 4:00 pm
Jessie Crane 8 4:00 pm
hannah sternblitz 8 4:00 pm
Jocelyn Galindo 8 4:00 pm
Dana Winters
Bailey Rizzo 10 4:00 pm
Bayley Trang 10 4:00 pm
Tayla Lindsey 10 4:00 pm
Bailey Rizzo 10 4:00 pm
Bayley Trang 10 4:00 pm
Tayla Lindsey
Carlos Leyva 2 6:00 pm
Joshua Clark 2 6:00 pm
Santiago Hernandez 2 6:00 pm
James Grissom 2 6:00 pm
Dorian Dayton 2 6:00 pm
YONGSEOK LEE 1 6:00 pm
Carson Link 1 6:00 pm
Patrick Crank 1 6:00 pm
Anthony Huey 1 6:00 pm
Jason Pawlowski 5 6:00 pm
loujin green 5 6:00 pm
Jordan Alexander 3 6:00 pm
Travis Born 3 6:00 pm
Glen Bradley 3 6:00 pm
Bradley Herring 4 6:00 pm
Richard Mattock 4 6:00 pm
sebastian salazar 9 5:00 pm
Chase Sosa 9 5:00 pm
Cristian Guzman 7 5:00 pm
Patrick Lambert 7 5:00 pm
doyle cohen 7 5:00 pm
Leonardo Souza 7 5:00 pm
Pedro Reyes 7 5:00 pm
John Hoffman 7 5:00 pm
James McMurray 8 5:00 pm
Anthony Robinson 8 5:00 pm
Kasey Waggoner 8 5:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 8 5:00 pm
Rystian McDermett 8 5:00 pm
Mateo Soto 8 5:00 pm
Brandon Shook 8 5:00 pm
Michael Metry 3 5:00 pm
Keenan Craven 3 5:00 pm
Jeffery Shott 3 5:00 pm
Joe Rossi 3 5:00 pm
Maxwell Soto 3 5:00 pm
Ryan Petrishen 4 5:00 pm
Quentin Blair 4 5:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 4 5:00 pm
Luigi Mijares 4 5:00 pm
Fabian Anguiano 4 5:00 pm
Javier Riojas 2 5:00 pm
Wendell Martin 2 5:00 pm
Matheus Gabriel 2 5:00 pm
Ivaniel Oliveira 2 5:00 pm
Gilson Nunes 2 5:00 pm
Mark Lorello 2 5:00 pm
Rennick Kama 2 5:00 pm
Thiago Macedo 2 5:00 pm
jay phomma 9 5:00 pm
Johnny Nguyen 9 5:00 pm
Shawn Moore 9 5:00 pm
Richard Fares 9 5:00 pm
Steven Martinez 9 5:00 pm
Richard Bui 6 5:00 pm
James Born 6 5:00 pm
Joshua Olliff 6 5:00 pm
James Williamson 6 5:00 pm
Dusty Finley 6 5:00 pm
Luis Benavides 6 5:00 pm
Zach Walker 6 5:00 pm
Brien McKin 10 5:00 pm
Logan Wiest 10 5:00 pm
Mike Wright 10 5:00 pm
Ryan Kane 10 5:00 pm
Jeff Card 10 5:00 pm
Miguel Vasquez 1 5:00 pm
Landon Wyatt 1 5:00 pm
Matt Criner 1 5:00 pm
Carlos Pena 1 5:00 pm
Bryan Little 3 5:00 pm
James Porter 3 5:00 pm
David Rodriguez 3 5:00 pm
Piero Briones 5 5:00 pm
Jay Choquette 5 5:00 pm
Brad Henson 5 5:00 pm
Wally Herrera 5 5:00 pm
Kyle Short 5 5:00 pm
Anthony Cronce 5 5:00 pm
Emeka Aludogbu 5 5:00 pm
Chris Webb 10 5:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 10 5:00 pm
Desean Oku 10 5:00 pm
Matthew Kramer 10 5:00 pm
Phillip Castilla 4 5:00 pm
David Hulsey 4 5:00 pm
Nathaniel Castro 9 4:00 pm
Robaire Pullicar iii 9 4:00 pm
Nathaniel Castro 9 4:00 pm
Robaire Pullicar iii 9 4:00 pm
Gehrig Haesly 9 4:00 pm
Gavin Orr 9 4:00 pm
Solomon Atkins 9 4:00 pm
Gehrig Haesly 9 4:00 pm
Gavin Orr 9 4:00 pm
Solomon Atkins
Christopher Diaz Jr 7 4:00 pm
Vintage jones 7 4:00 pm
Christopher Diaz Jr 7 4:00 pm
Vintage jones 7 4:00 pm
conner baker
conner baker
Ethan Selden 7 4:00 pm
Justin Scott 7 4:00 pm
Jeremiah Olivas 7 4:00 pm
Ethan Selden
Jeremiah Olivas
Kevin Orr 7 4:00 pm
jackson lankford 7 4:00 pm
Kevin Orr 7 4:00 pm
jackson lankford 7 4:00 pm
Ontario Alford 9 4:00 pm
Jaedon Nobles 9 4:00 pm
Ontario Alford 9 4:00 pm
Jaedon Nobles 9 4:00 pm
Charles Tinley 12 12:00 pm
Charles Tinley 12 12:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...