Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

THE BAY 2019 ADULTS AND MASTERS GI

Las Positas College ( Livermore )

DATE: 12/08/2019 APPLICATION DL: 11/28/2019

The Bay 2019 tournament is sold out. Click the link provided below to join the waitlist. 

Waitlist: https://docs.google.com/forms/u/1/d/e/1FAIpQLSee9pNDeQAJKXPd8OPH25Q7J0GQNfNadcGc-aR-4BKGsFr0Aw/viewform?usp=send_form

Address: 

Las Positas College

3000 Campus Hill Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

The Bay Area California

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $99  $79 Sep 30th
Supersave with Rash Guard $99  $89 Oct 14th
Early Bird Pricing With RashGuard $109  $99 Nov 8th
Early Bird Pricing $109  $99 Nov 30th
Full Price $109 Dec 1st

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Kennon McCan Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Pro Faction Pro Faction 4 9:00 am
1 Rhys Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 0
2 Vicente Sandoval Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
3 Gio Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 9:00 am
4 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
5 Robert Power Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
6 Bryson Onu Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
7 Carson Barata Dull Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 4 9:00 am
8 Marcelo Ward Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
9 Noah Mora Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 4 9:00 am
10 Louis Gonsalves Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 60-69 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 4 9:00 am
11 Xavier Anderson Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
12 Gavin Connor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
13 Cristian Renteria Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 8 9:00 am
14 Joaquin Luna Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 9:00 am
15 William Gierok Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
16 Austin Meyer Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
17 Lodovico Cosetti Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
18 Liam Berman Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 8 9:00 am
19 Declan Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
20 Andrew Hu Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 9:00 am
21 Runxian Mao Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 9:00 am
22 cade chang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
23 Fedor Britkin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
24 Juel Rice Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 9:00 am
25 Vtorious Catalano Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 9:00 am
26 Lucas Yeh Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 9:00 am
27 Connor Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 7 9:00 am
28 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 12 9:00 am
29 Orion Kang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 9:00 am
30 Charlie Wrinkle Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
31 Richard Wagner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 9:00 am
32 Diego Duenas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 11 9:00 am
33 Jude Burke Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
34 Russell Yee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
35 Messiah Avant Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 9:00 am
36 Ryan Yang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
37 Xavier Persicone Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 9:00 am
38 Roman Cabaccang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 9:00 am
39 Maddox Burris Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
40 Tyler Bentz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 9:00 am
41 Ayden Mangabat Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 10 9:00 am
42 Luca Ward Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
43 Ethan Barile Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 9:00 am
44 Andrew Housh Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 10 9:00 am
45 Padraig Stewart Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 12 9:00 am
46 Chase marquez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 9:00 am
47 Caleb Navas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 12 9:00 am
48 Matthew Mathies Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 9:00 am
49 Braxton Avedissian Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
50 Dominic Seaton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
51 Henry Raden Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 10:00 am
52 Dominic Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
53 Jameson Moore Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 10:00 am
54 Sebastian Quintero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 10:00 am
55 Brandon Chou Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 10:00 am
56 Caleb Frey Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 5 10:00 am
57 Kaden Kross Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
58 Ayser Menor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 10:00 am
59 Kyburz Anderson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
60 Miguel Munoz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
61 Ryder Chen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
62 Xavier Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 10:00 am
63 Jordan Rey Tacusalme Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
64 Emiliano Diaz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
65 Devin Jacob Dimalanta Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
66 James Bareng Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 10:00 am
67 Bear Garza Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
68 JAYDEN BEJARANO Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Mindset Martial Arts Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
69 Drake Green Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
70 Lucas Lew Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
71 Kaelan Ybanez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 10:00 am
72 Marcelo Otero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 10:00 am
73 Thomas Song Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 10:00 am
74 Yosgarth Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 10:00 am
75 Marco Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
76 Axel Dumas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 1 10:00 am
77 Nathan Lin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
78 Elliot Ross Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
79 Kashton Davidson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 2 10:00 am
80 Jake Pereira Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 10:00 am
81 Marco Soria Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
82 Lincoln Nicolay Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 10:00 am
83 Halo A Johnson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
84 Jesse Colby Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
85 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
86 Mateo Delos Santos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 9:00 am
87 Jalon Samonte Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
88 Conner Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Pro Faction Pro Faction 9 9:00 am
89 AJ Aguirre Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Ripon 9 9:00 am
90 juan roldan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 7 10:00 am
91 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
92 Kyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 10:00 am
93 Maxwell Chen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
94 Kaya Anderson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 7 10:00 am
95 Josiah Meza Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 ATOS Modesto Atos 7 10:00 am
96 juan roldan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 0
97 Ethan Wong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 10:00 am
98 Tyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
99 maddox russell Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 10:00 am
100 harper cruz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
101 Joshua Thai Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 10:00 am
102 Luke Dymmel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 11 10:00 am
103 Dante Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 10:00 am
104 DOMINIC YALUNG Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 10:00 am
105 Matteo Punla Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 10:00 am
106 Jacob Arbis Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 12 10:00 am
107 Thiago Castillo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
108 Taiga Tam Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 12 10:00 am
109 John Taribo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 12 10:00 am
110 Franzen Fernandez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 12 10:00 am
111 Isaiah Kierstead Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
112 Gavin Gamboa Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 12 10:00 am
113 Taylor Yee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 10:00 am
114 Troy Parani Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 10:00 am
115 Corey Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 11 10:00 am
116 Parker Diemidio Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
117 Trey Diemidio Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
118 Alijah Ogbonna Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 12:00 pm
119 Spencer Johnson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
120 Maddox Grilli Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
121 Joshua Mathies Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
122 Alex Mourlas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 6 12:00 pm
123 Sean McKee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
124 Ryker Marquez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 10:00 am
125 Devin Coca Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 10:00 am
126 Julian Alvarez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 1 10:00 am
127 Santino Orlowski Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 1 10:00 am
128 Samuel Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
129 Zachary Broad Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 2 10:00 am
130 Benjamin Craft Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 10:00 am
131 Gavin Alandt Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 9:00 am
132 Dominic Greco Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
133 Brycen Rivera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 10:00 am
134 Xavier Zahn Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 3 10:00 am
135 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 3 10:00 am
136 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 10:00 am
137 Mason Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 4 10:00 am
138 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ultimate Fitness 4 10:00 am
139 Jaxon Mears Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
140 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 10:00 am
141 Alex Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 4 10:00 am
142 Jace Guevara Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
143 logan tran Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 10:00 am
144 Diego Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 10:00 am
145 William McConnell Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 10:00 am
146 Forest Dull Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
147 Oliver Likar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
148 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
149 Xon Burris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
150 Tyler Cucchiaro Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
151 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 10 11:00 am
152 Malik Shriner Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 11:00 am
153 Jessie Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 10 11:00 am
154 Anthony Magana Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 11 11:00 am
155 Evan Robinson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
156 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
157 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
158 Darin Poquiz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 11 11:00 am
159 Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
160 Theo Morris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Pro Faction Pro Faction 11 11:00 am
161 Adolfo Leyva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
162 Nate Giesselman Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 11:00 am
163 Enzo Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 11:00 am
164 Xavier Lopez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 11:00 am
165 Bryan Valdez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
166 Connor Allen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
167 Ekansh Chanda Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
168 Abel Guevara Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 10 11:00 am
169 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy
170 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy
171 Duke Shriner Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
172 Apollo Nahmias Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
173 Angelo Urabe Chavez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy
174 Sean Pan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
175 Lukee Broadhurst Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ
176 Brett Sokhom Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
177 Baxter Fischer Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
178 Shayan Kakar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
179 Jovany Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
180 Bruno Terkaly Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu
181 TRISTAN GREEN Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu
182 Jeffrey Pryor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
183 Travis Dillon Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
184 Matteo Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
185 Andrei Angelo Casanas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
186 Zac Alvistur Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
187 Phineas Murphy Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 11:00 am
188 Isaiah Joven Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
189 Jordan Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
190 Kono Capuano Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 7 11:00 am
191 Adagio Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 11:00 am
192 Gabriel Alire Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 7 11:00 am
193 George Eways jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 9:00 am
194 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
195 Quinn Hung Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
196 Jacob Gapasin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 9:00 am
197 Brandon Lin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 5 11:00 am
198 Elijah Briseno Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
199 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
200 Aiden Riley Villanueva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 5 11:00 am
201 George Hribar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
202 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
203 David Soria Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
204 maxim sim Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
205 Jalen Thepkaysone Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
206 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 10:00 am
207 Juelz Salazar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
208 Hank Pereira Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 11:00 am
209 Jace Struble Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 11:00 am
210 Gabriel Manyak Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
211 Cruz Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 1:00 pm
212 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
213 Vishvak GURRAM Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
214 Caleb Kim Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
215 Birch Dilworth Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
216 Aiden Hastings Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 11:00 am
217 Grayson Grilli Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
218 Jaden Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
219 Angelo Villanueva Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 9 11:00 am
220 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
221 Samuel Quintero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
222 Jeff Blanco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
223 Caleb Burke Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
224 Jacob Smith Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 12:00 pm
225 Matthew Driscoll Jr Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy 12 12:00 pm
226 Dante John Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
227 Emiliano Punla Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 12:00 pm
228 Anthony Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 11 12:00 pm
229 Ashton Lawas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Mindset Martial Arts Caio Terra Association 11 12:00 pm
230 martin ochoa Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 11 12:00 pm
231 Aryan Maharaj Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
232 Kingston Deleon Guerrero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
233 Robert Murphy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
234 James Ruffner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 11:00 am
235 Oliver Myer Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 12 11:00 am
236 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 11:00 am
237 Linkin Van Emmerik Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
238 Matthew Pineda Rios Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 11:00 am
239 Rayyan Khan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
240 Gibran Khan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
241 Aurelio Guignolucci Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
242 Ivan Britkin Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
243 Roscoe Juachon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 11:00 am
244 Eldon Mariano Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 10 11:00 am
245 Brandon Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Ripon 10 11:00 am
246 Mason Banys Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
247 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
248 Chase Alandt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 12:00 pm
249 santos tizoc Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
250 Killian Hourihan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
251 Orion Kanat Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 12:00 pm
252 Jacob DeGuzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
253 Mason Deguzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
254 Jae Wheaton Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 12:00 pm
255 Demetri Worrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Pro Faction Pro Faction 7 12:00 pm
256 Jordan Tai Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
257 Arjun Mamidi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
258 Remi Arreola Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
259 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 8 11:00 am
260 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
261 Nicholas Reyes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
262 Giovanni Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
263 Noel Navarro Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 8 11:00 am
264 Jackson Whitmarsh Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
265 Aizen Worrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pro Faction Pro Faction 8 11:00 am
266 Ryan Lew Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 8 11:00 am
267 joey van sambeek Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 11:00 am
268 Santiago Otero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 12:00 pm
269 Niko Koperski Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
270 Basem Eways Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 12:00 pm
271 Jon Noble Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 12:00 pm
272 Gabriel Carrasco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
273 Beowulf Hootman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
274 Tyler Dillon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
275 Mason Bussman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Strive Academy Strive Academy 9 12:00 pm
276 Phoenix de la Cruz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 9 12:00 pm
277 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 8 1:00 pm
278 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 1:00 pm
279 Troy Marquez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 1:00 pm
280 Shane Cuison Jr Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
281 James III Jenckes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 8 1:00 pm
282 Easton Jones Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
283 Tyler LaLonde Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
284 Rocco Orlowski Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
285 David Robu Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 11:00 am
286 Dylan Cucchiaro Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
287 Gerardo Jauregui Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 11:00 am
288 Tristan Heng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 11:00 am
289 Jazz Haddad Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 7 11:00 am
290 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
291 Calvin Carandang Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Denny Prokopos Academy 11 11:00 am
292 Chase Wightman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
293 Christian Avancena Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
294 Ryan So Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 0
295 Elijah Morales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 11:00 am
296 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
297 santino sandoval Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 11:00 am
298 axel baker Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 3 11:00 am
299 alberto leyva Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
300 Isaiah Orozco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 12:00 pm
301 Tristan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Pro Faction Pro Faction 4 12:00 pm
302 Gabriel Renteria Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 4 12:00 pm
303 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 12 12:00 pm
304 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 12 12:00 pm
305 Adrian Acevedo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
306 Cole Heraldo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
307 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
308 Jonathan Mezheritsky Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Orange 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
309 Mitchell Do Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Orange 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 12:00 pm
310 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
311 Nathan Pham Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
312 Joshua Mitchell Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
313 Michael Estavillo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 12:00 pm
314 Michael Castellanos Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 11 12:00 pm
315 Aiden Plumley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 AKA Tracy 11 12:00 pm
316 Joshua Habon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 12:00 pm
317 Casey Slack Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 12:00 pm
318 Kai Kapur Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
319 Eli Blanco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
320 Kyle Marquez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
321 Adam Liddicoat Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 1:00 pm
322 Prince Marcelino Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
323 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
324 Dylan Drake Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 1:00 pm
325 Royce Castro Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
326 Bradley Valvo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
327 Deven Luu Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 1:00 pm
328 Ethan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
329 Evan jared Sta Maria Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 1:00 pm
330 Alex Gauge Lao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 6 1:00 pm
331 William Jones Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
332 Keahialoha Jack Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 6 1:00 pm
333 Tyler Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 1:00 pm
334 Gabriel Salcedo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
335 Luis Manzo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
336 Ben Buckhout Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 6 1:00 pm
337 Anthony Medina Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
338 Evan Dao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 11 1:00 pm
339 Richard Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Team Alpha Bjj 11 1:00 pm
340 Lukas Hines Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
341 Luciano Pariani Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 12 1:00 pm
342 Kevin Pineda Rios Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
343 Matthew Mac Leod Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 0
344 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 1:00 pm
345 Tristan Ho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 American Kick Boxing Academy San 7 1:00 pm
346 Evan Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 1:00 pm
347 Mason Yamat Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 1:00 pm
348 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
349 Travis Larson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
350 Gregory Laney Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
351 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 1:00 pm
352 Noah Natividad Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 1:00 pm
353 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
354 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 10 1:00 pm
355 Richard Vega Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 1:00 pm
356 Aidan Sales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
357 Luciano Crews Crews Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 10 1:00 pm
358 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
359 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
360 Vinicius Tome Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 10 1:00 pm
361 Zeke Deleon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 10 1:00 pm
362 Gabriel Guerrero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130-139 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
363 Zane Deleon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130-139 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 1:00 pm
364 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
365 Gavin Swatzke Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
366 Vince Marin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Strive Academy Strive Academy 12 1:00 pm
367 Emmanuel Schultz Schultz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 12 1:00 pm
368 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
369 Juelz Devera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
370 Jared Perez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
371 Anthony Da silva Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
372 Kamryn Devera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 0
373 Kaden Greer Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 2:00 pm
374 Vincenzo Orlowski Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
375 Bryan Pineda Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160-174 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
376 Cyrus Durham Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160-174 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 2:00 pm
377 Ethan Mariano Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 0
378 Sean Ogorman Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
379 Bryson Wong Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
380 Charles Anderson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
381 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
382 Andre Partin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
383 Jack Hughes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 0
384 Ronan Wong Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
385 Kevin Hong Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 2:00 pm
386 Marcos Chupin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 0
387 Moos Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 5 2:00 pm
388 Noah Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Strive Academy Strive Academy 5 2:00 pm
389 Justin Zaragoza Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 2:00 pm
390 Ford Montgomery Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 2:00 pm
391 Riley Sam Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
392 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
393 manuel martir Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
394 Doniven Propes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
395 Damien Propes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
396 Jesiah Tubby Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 1:00 pm
397 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 4 1:00 pm
398 joel sunga Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
399 Joao Nascimento Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 4 1:00 pm
400 Luis Angel Valdez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 130-144 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
401 Jonah Fogg Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
402 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 2:00 pm
403 Jacob Ho Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 2:00 pm
404 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 2:00 pm
405 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 2:00 pm
406 Bryan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
407 Andres Garcia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 1 2:00 pm
408 Ariana Kingrey Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 3 9:00 am
409 Chloe Matta Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
410 Audrey Sanchez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
411 Janessa Mederos Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
412 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
413 Zoe Berman Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
414 Abigail Mui Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
415 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
416 Leilani Ashton Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
417 Madison Ho Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
418 Kieran Ho Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
419 Rachelle Garza Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
420 Santana Castillo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
421 Adriana Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
422 Ambrosia Gordo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 2 9:00 am
423 Vesica Mallari Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Pro Faction Pro Faction 2 9:00 am
424 Giuliana Punla Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 9:00 am
425 Olivia Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 1 9:00 am
426 Wren Wagner Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
427 Arya Cannaday Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
428 Bailey Rollins Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
429 Lennon Ortez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 1 9:00 am
430 Angelique Villanueva Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 1 9:00 am
431 Scarlett Lilleland Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 1 9:00 am
432 Ashley Dowling Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
433 Mila Poulin Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
434 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
435 Layla Thorne Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
436 Abigail Genoveve Villanueva Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 9:00 am
437 Layla Greco Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
438 Adalyn Ayson Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
439 Lucy Avanthey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
440 Keira Hillman Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 9:00 am
441 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 9:00 am
442 Farah Falahati Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
443 Chloe Kim Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
444 Chloe Gonzales Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
445 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
446 Luka Juachon Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 6 9:00 am
447 Morgan Osburn Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 6 9:00 am
448 Zoe Soong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 6 9:00 am
449 kahlan chang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
450 Violette Dold Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
451 Aria Hsiang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
452 Ashley Boyle Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
453 Faith Fountain Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
454 Camila Saldivar Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 10 10:00 am
455 Mila Dowling Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
456 Maci Greer Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 10:00 am
457 Alexis Bailey Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Pro Faction Pro Faction 12 9:00 am
458 Ariana Martinez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
459 Katie Boyle Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
460 Ava Garcia Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 9:00 am
461 Gianna Cosetti Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
462 Sonya Anderson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 6 9:00 am
463 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
464 Samara Rubio Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
465 Olivia Freitas Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
466 Evie Chen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
467 Aryanna Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
468 Jayme Bareng Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 10:00 am
469 Brooke Allen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
470 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
471 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 12:00 pm
472 yuliana silva Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 12:00 pm
473 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
474 Vanessa Spektorov Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 12:00 pm
475 Mya Noble Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 12:00 pm
476 Alyssa Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 12:00 pm
477 Gabrielle Garza Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
478 Camilla Tome Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 12:00 pm
479 Amelie Ho Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
480 Makaela Keslar Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 12:00 pm
481 Emma Dessus Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 12:00 pm
482 Sofia Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
483 Juliana Garcia Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 5 12:00 pm
484 Paisley de la Cruz Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ATOS Modesto Atos 5 12:00 pm
485 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 10:00 am
486 Evelynn Thea Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 10:00 am
487 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 5 12:00 pm
488 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
489 Alia Jo Pellacani Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 10:00 am
490 Rebecca Thai Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 10:00 am
491 Tirzah Burke Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
492 Marley Ortez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 9 10:00 am
493 Zoey Schwartz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
494 Isabella Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 3 11:00 am
495 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 3 11:00 am
496 Samantha Arroyo De Lara Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 11:00 am
497 Kaley Teodoro Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 11:00 am
498 Delilah Housh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 3 11:00 am
499 Natalie Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 11:00 am
500 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
501 Karen Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
502 Miya Woodard Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
503 Kiana Lien Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
504 Taylor Drake Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 11:00 am
505 Abigail Joy Lao Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 6 11:00 am
506 Zoe Cooper Veliz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
507 Amelia Frey Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 10:00 am
508 Jaclyn Larson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
509 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 9 10:00 am
510 Gina Garner Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 10:00 am
511 Keva Rino Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 11:00 am
512 Aria Falahati Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
513 Emma Lin Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
514 Addison Van Veen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
515 Mikayla Putich Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 11:00 am
516 Alyssa Wallace Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 10 10:00 am
517 Olivia Ayson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Association 10 10:00 am
518 Brenda Huynh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 10:00 am
519 Leia Foster Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 10 10:00 am
520 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
521 Brianna Navas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
522 Ninevah Moberg Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 11:00 am
523 Calie Corbitt Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
524 Sarina Martinez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
525 Jocelyn Conrado Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
526 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
527 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
528 Gabrielle Ho Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 11:00 am
529 Naaliyah Yap Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
530 Anaya Zenad Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
531 Evie Kim Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
532 Hannah Consolacion Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
533 Emi Jackson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 0
534 Jordan Marcelino Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
535 Stephanie Arroyo De Lara Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 12:00 pm
536 Kylie Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
537 Nicole Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 1:00 pm
538 Rachel Carbone Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130+ Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
539 Aaliyah Zenad Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
540 Isabella Thai Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 1:00 pm
541 Aaliyah Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 0
542 Lauren Mar Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
543 Nelly Hurtado Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 0
544 Ashley Dumas Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 1 1:00 pm
545 Elyssa Mariano Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 2 12:00 pm
546 Jordan Dwyer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
547 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
548 Reese Alexis San Juan Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 3 12:00 pm
549 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
550 Shyla Singh Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 0
551 Shelbie Ernst Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 10 12:00 pm
552 Isabella Reyes Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
553 Alyssa Bentz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 10 12:00 pm
554 Charlee Witsch Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
555 Maya Olalia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
556 Alana Placido Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
557 Kyra Leong Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
558 Aaliyah Zaballos Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 1:00 pm
559 Shelby Torres Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
560 Mikayla Eve Cayabyab Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
561 Elizabeth Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
562 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 12:00 pm
563 Dania Silva Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 12:00 pm
564 Jaslyn Wallace Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
565 Nalani Tacusalme Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 12:00 pm
566 Alana Gabrielle Villanueva Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 12:00 pm
567 Alexandra Allen Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
568 Karina Morales Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 1:00 pm
569 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
570 breeanna clements Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
571 Molly Kendrick Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 ATOS Modesto Atos 3 1:00 pm
572 Phynix Donesa Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 0
573 Angelinah De Leon Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
574 kayla nguyen Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
575 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
576 Lauren Wang Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 1:00 pm
577 Mia Karlsson Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
578 Kayla Leong Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 1:00 pm
579 Brianna Constancio Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 1:00 pm
580 sofia navarez Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
581 Emily Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 1:00 pm
582 Stefani Eskins Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under UFC Gym - San Jose 6 3:00 pm
583 Jhoany Chong Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
584 Veronica Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 3:00 pm
585 Tanya Alrehani Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
586 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
587 Jayhee An Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
588 Danielle Cenotti Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
589 Arjean Roldan Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 3:00 pm
590 Mary Hager Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
591 Jessica Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 9 2:00 pm
592 Jasmine Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 2:00 pm
593 Cayla McCoy Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 2:00 pm
594 Melissa Frizzie Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 9 2:00 pm
595 McKinley McQuaide Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 2:00 pm
596 Zufishan Shah Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
597 Jacqueline Fountain Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
598 Alejandra Flores Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
599 Jennifer Garcia de Alba Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 3:00 pm
600 Graciela Carrillo Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
601 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 3:00 pm
602 Rachelle Riley Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
603 STEPH Komura Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 3:00 pm
604 Vicky Qianyue Zhao Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 3:00 pm
605 Ava Wise Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
606 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 3:00 pm
607 Alyssa Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 0
608 Jazibel Vega Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 2:00 pm
609 Li Zhou Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
610 Millenia Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
611 Jordan Coe Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
612 Angela Costa Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
613 tehya swarts Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 3:00 pm
614 Karla Salgado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 4 3:00 pm
615 Tatina Krawec Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
616 Staccia Greenwell Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
617 Sarah Clark Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Four Elements Fitness 4 2:00 pm
618 Valerie Wong Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
619 Mary Combs Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
620 Natalia Wyatt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 2:00 pm
621 Chantale Li Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 8 2:00 pm
622 Sarah Ahn Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 8 2:00 pm
623 Ciara Segura Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 2:00 pm
624 Laureen Cruz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 2:00 pm
625 giulia chen Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
626 Cindy Esquivias Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 2:00 pm
627 Adriana Mesa Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 4 2:00 pm
628 Desiree Foucht Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
629 Kelsey Harrell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
630 Bridget Cotton Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 6 2:00 pm
631 Johanna Heaney Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
632 Meredith Peterson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 4 2:00 pm
633 Emily Merrifield Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
634 Bertha Frausto Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 2:00 pm
635 Maricar Gensole Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
636 Elias Garcia Male Adults White 141 & under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 4:00 pm
637 Ronnel Cepeda Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
638 Tony Nguyen Male Adults White 141 & under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 10 4:00 pm
639 Max Vo Male Adults White 141 & under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 4:00 pm
640 Jordan Ye Male Adults White 141 & under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
641 Julian Lopez Male Adults White 130 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 5:00 pm
642 John Alvarez Male Adults White 130 & Under Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 11 5:00 pm
643 Victor Hernandez Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 4:00 pm
644 Anthony Olvera Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 4:00 pm
645 Johnnie Nguyen Male Adults White 154 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 11 4:00 pm
646 Jacob Imsland Male Adults White 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
647 Sam Imsland Male Adults White 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
648 Bennett Barnes Male Adults White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 11 4:00 pm
649 miguel ruiz Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
650 Logan Duffy Male Adults White 154 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 11 4:00 pm
651 Kevin Wu Male Adults White 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 11 4:00 pm
652 Kody Pallen Male Adults White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
653 Joseph Eagles Male Adults White 154 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
654 Robert Malka Male Adults White 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 11 4:00 pm
655 Phi Nguyen Male Adults White 154 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 11 4:00 pm
656 Justin Oliver Male Adults White 154 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 11 4:00 pm
657 Justin Van Male Adults White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
658 John Drexler Male Adults White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 5:00 pm
659 Brian Tang Male Adults White 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
660 Nathan Rutherford Male Adults White 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
661 Tony Toledo Male Adults White 168 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
662 Devin Reese Male Adults White 168 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 1 5:00 pm
663 Kenneth Sanchez Male Adults White 168 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
664 Dylan Spooner Male Adults White 168 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 1 5:00 pm
665 Jack Baird Male Adults White 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
666 Jeffrey Melad Male Adults White 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 5:00 pm
667 Jacob Olson Male Adults White 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 1 5:00 pm
668 Josiah Pena Male Adults White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 5:00 pm
669 Kyle Bentancourt Male Adults White 182 & Under Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
670 Stephen Winders Male Adults White 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 9 5:00 pm
671 Anthony Reinosa Male Adults White 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 5:00 pm
672 Ryan McGough Male Adults White 182 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
673 Nadir Fayazov Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
674 jose gonzalez Male Adults White 182 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 9 5:00 pm
675 Connor McCormick Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
676 Daniel Fan Male Adults White 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 9 5:00 pm
677 Benedict von Merey Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
678 Levi Scott Male Adults White 195 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 6 5:00 pm
679 Zeki Yasar Male Adults White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 5:00 pm
680 Luis Cabrera Male Adults White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 5:00 pm
681 Edmundo Zaragoza Male Adults White 195 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 5:00 pm
682 Marc Breault Male Adults White 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
683 ALI AHMADI Male Adults White 195 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
684 Ian Logan Male Adults White 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
685 Obediah Garcia Male Adults White 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 5:00 pm
686 John Nguyen Male Adults White 208 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 12 5:00 pm
687 Ricky Richard Male Adults White 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
688 Michael Boelens Male Adults White 208 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 5:00 pm
689 Duncan Ordenana Male Adults White 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
690 Navin Kripalani Male Adults White 208 & Under Caio Terra Academy- Woodland Caio Terra Association 12 5:00 pm
691 Joaquin Nevel Male Adults White 222 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
692 Jinyoung Kim Male Adults White 222 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
693 Nile Henderson Male Adults White 222 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
694 Vlad Karnaukhov Male Adults White 222 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
695 Gabriel Aseron Male Adults White 223 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
696 Tristan Bredemann Male Adults White 223 & Up Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
697 Christopher Palos Male Adults White 223 & Up Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 5 5:00 pm
698 Simon Wilson Male Adults White 223 & Up Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 5 5:00 pm
699 Cory Ranberg Male Adults White 223 & Up Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
700 Leonardo Silva Male Adults Blue 130 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 4:00 pm
701 Raymond Chi Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 10 4:00 pm
702 Ray Juachon Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
703 Tomas Brunner Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 8 4:00 pm
704 Sidney Aguilar Male Adults Blue 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 4:00 pm
705 Max Gunari Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 5:00 pm
706 Manuel Hernandez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
707 Shawn Delbarrio Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 5:00 pm
708 Stephan Sester Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
709 Giovanni Sanchez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 7 5:00 pm
710 Colton Smith Male Adults Blue 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
711 Brayan Khamou Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 7 5:00 pm
712 TJ Murray Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 7 5:00 pm
713 chris dilloway Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
714 Jordan Catalano Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 3 5:00 pm
715 louis Benitez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 5:00 pm
716 William Upson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 5:00 pm
717 Marco Garcia Male Adults Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 5:00 pm
718 Mauricio Silva Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 3 5:00 pm
719 Andy Morris Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Pro Faction Pro Faction 3 5:00 pm
720 Geoffrey Wong Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 3 5:00 pm
721 Mario Alvarado Male Adults Blue 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 5:00 pm
722 Jake Banks Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
723 Wesley Hollingsworth Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 9 4:00 pm
724 David Grant Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 4:00 pm
725 Kaj Oconnell Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
726 Mohammad Alaqraa Male Adults Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 4:00 pm
727 Joe Amoroso Male Adults Blue 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
728 Ruben Ponz Male Adults Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 4:00 pm
729 Theo Haig Male Adults Blue 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 4:00 pm
730 Brandon Aguayo Male Adults Blue 208 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 4:00 pm
731 Maverik Wilson Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
732 Elvin Hernandez Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 4:00 pm
733 Raul Rauda Hernandez Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 9 4:00 pm
734 Richard Broyer Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
735 Carson Brockmann Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
736 Daniel Cano Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 8 4:00 pm
737 Julian Rios Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
738 Thiago Dos Santos Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
739 PJ McGrane Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 6 4:00 pm
740 Pablo Cassemiro Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 4:00 pm
741 Brandon Cardona Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
742 Jerome Auttrey Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
743 Quintin Anderson Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 2 4:00 pm
744 Jose Leon Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
745 Dino Bigone Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 2 4:00 pm
746 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 4:00 pm
747 Jacob Parsons Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
748 Tyler Shew Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
749 Ryan Hamilton Male Adults Purple 195 & Under StandAlone BJJ 1 4:00 pm
750 Chris Curtis Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 2 4:00 pm
751 Michael Maynard Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 2 4:00 pm
752 Bashir Kazemipur Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
753 Fabricio Silva Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 4:00 pm
754 Richie Storelee Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
755 Cassius Lemes Male Adults Black 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 0
756 Pedro Silva Male Adults Black 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
757 Edward Borbon Male Adults Black 168 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 3:00 pm
758 Ruano Rodrigues Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
759 Anthony Yazaki Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
760 Josh Sidener Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 8 4:00 pm
761 Alex Lindberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
762 Xavier Puente Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 3:00 pm
763 Jay Zelenkov Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 3:00 pm
764 Victor Orochena Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 0
765 Richard Castillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 12 3:00 pm
766 Kyle Vowell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 12 3:00 pm
767 Ken Devaney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
768 Kelle ParkerJones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 0
769 Manuel Rivas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
770 Corey Luck Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 3:00 pm
771 Joseph Hoey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 11 3:00 pm
772 Ryan Greenwood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 11 3:00 pm
773 Blaine Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 7 4:00 pm
774 khae saechao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 4:00 pm
775 Nick Hilger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
776 Cody Cowin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 7 4:00 pm
777 Kevin reardon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
778 Daniel Marquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Yemaso 7 4:00 pm
779 Damien Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 5 4:00 pm
780 Brad Fry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
781 Felix Medina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Furō 5 4:00 pm
782 Basil Donato Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
783 Ron Gabriel Kobel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
784 Remington Aldrete Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
785 Curtis Hodge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
786 SERGIO RUIZ JR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Kugtar Kugtar 1 4:00 pm
787 Ahmed Ghoneim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
788 Patrick Brittle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
789 Brandon Mielk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 0
790 mike cruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 11 3:00 pm
791 Chris Feria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
792 Walter Louie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
793 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 4:00 pm
794 Cameron Dinnell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 3 4:00 pm
795 Joshua Whitlow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 4:00 pm
796 Dallen Barrington Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
797 Benjamin Cabrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
798 Ivan Mendoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
799 Jimmie Rogers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
800 David Tint Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 4 4:00 pm
801 Douglas Fioravante Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
802 Brandon Morgan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
803 Chaye Alexander Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Barbara Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
804 Marc Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Fighterz Corner 4 4:00 pm
805 Michael To Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 0
806 Brian Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
807 leland wheeler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 3 4:00 pm
808 William Gierok Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 3 4:00 pm
809 Henry Badillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 0
810 Cameron King Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 0
811 GIBRAN MACIEL Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 3 3:00 pm
812 Morgan Cheek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
813 Austin Vilan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
814 Shannon fields Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Infinite Martial Arts Infinite Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
815 Adam Traver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
816 Carlo Teodoro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 3:00 pm
817 Dana Drake Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
818 Eric Sevilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
819 Jack Daly Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Infinite Martial Arts Infinite Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
820 Cole Bentz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 3:00 pm
821 Scott Charlton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 9 3:00 pm
822 MARK CRUZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 3:00 pm
823 Patricio Guevara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 9 3:00 pm
824 Jonathan McGevna Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 12 2:00 pm
825 Robert Carbone Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
826 Ricardo Olmega Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Batata BJJ 12 2:00 pm
827 David Joven Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 12 2:00 pm
828 Robert Galindo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 10 2:00 pm
829 Steve Forbes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
830 Jerre Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 10 2:00 pm
831 Colin Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
832 Muhannad Quteish Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 2:00 pm
833 Basilio Bogado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
834 jesse miner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 8 3:00 pm
835 Chris Burke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
836 Rob Foster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
837 Rick Liu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
838 Kirk Kohler Kohler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 8 3:00 pm
839 Sebastien Uhalde Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 8 3:00 pm
840 Logan Robertson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 2 3:00 pm
841 Colin Rognlie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 0
842 Steven Aristizabal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
843 Pawel Dawidek Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 7 3:00 pm
844 Ken Darrell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 7 3:00 pm
845 Mario Castaneda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 7 3:00 pm
846 CHARLES JONES II Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 7 3:00 pm
847 Matt Porter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 7 3:00 pm
848 Sal Lara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
849 Kenny Thai Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 3:00 pm
850 Daniel Stewart Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 3:00 pm
851 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 3:00 pm
852 Tyler Jamison Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 3:00 pm
853 Charles Passero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
854 Jeremy Creen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
855 Jerome Wong Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 2 3:00 pm
856 Mike DelaCruz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 1 3:00 pm
857 Craig Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
858 Brooks Hurd Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 3 2:00 pm
859 Ebio Branson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 3 2:00 pm
860 Sean Nikmorad Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 3 2:00 pm
861 Michael Hoskins Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 3 2:00 pm
862 Jason Chen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
863 Mark Timonera Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 10 2:00 pm
864 Bryan Alvistur Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
865 Louie Matta Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 12 2:00 pm
866 Anton Spektorov Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 12 2:00 pm
867 Curtis Devlin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
868 Joseph Pellacani Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
869 Sam Castle Scott Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
870 Vu Chau Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
871 Brian Michelson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 11 2:00 pm
872 Wayne Weng Chia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 2:00 pm
873 clyde carter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 11 2:00 pm
874 akimasa Moore Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
875 Gregorio Castro Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 11 2:00 pm
876 Deon Cravalho Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
877 Christopher Banys Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
878 Jacob Dowling Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
879 JOEL CHRISTNER Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 3:00 pm
880 Ricardo Plata Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
881 Matthew Shriner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 3:00 pm
882 Dionn Talley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
883 Daniel Carettoni Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Claudio Franca Santa Cruz 0
884 jeremy allen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
885 RONALDO ROCHA Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
886 Josh Krist Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
887 Robert Lin Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 154 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
888 Bryan Meyers Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 0
889 Michael Yang Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 208 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
890 Thomas Boze Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 208 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 7 2:00 pm
891 Jim Hourihan Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 0
892 SAEID MOHAJER MOHASSEL Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 0
893 Tanya Alrehani Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 6:00 pm
894 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
895 Arjean Roldan Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 6:00 pm
896 Ruth Abreo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 5 6:00 pm
897 Melissa Frizzie Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 5 6:00 pm
898 Dianne Gomez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
899 McKinley McQuaide Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 6:00 pm
900 Lillian Rong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
901 Alyssa Sanchez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 12 6:00 pm
902 Jhoany Chong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
903 Jazibel Vega Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 6:00 pm
904 Li Zhou Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
905 Millenia Fountila Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 9 6:00 pm
906 Valerie Wong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 9 6:00 pm
907 Thao Keslar Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 6:00 pm
908 Diana Ripple Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
909 ERICA ZUAZUA Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
910 Jacqueline Fountain Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
911 Cindy Esquivias Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 6:00 pm
912 Vianey Garcia Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 3 6:00 pm
913 Desiree Foucht Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
914 Kelsey Harrell Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
915 Rebecca Reuben Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 3 6:00 pm
916 Meredith Peterson Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 3 6:00 pm
917 Laura Kim Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
918 Charize Apostol Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 140 and Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 0
919 Elias Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 6:00 pm
920 Logan Dias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
921 Richard Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Underground Mma 10 6:00 pm
922 Max Vo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate Mur American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 6:00 pm
923 Anthony Olvera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 7:00 pm
924 Alvin Chang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
925 Johnnie Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 7 7:00 pm
926 Louis Leung Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
927 David So Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
928 Nik Darmali Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
929 Anthony Petuya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 7 7:00 pm
930 Clint Lacy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gorilla House Jiu-jitsu 7 7:00 pm
931 Gerardo Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 7:00 pm
932 Justin Oliver Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 7 7:00 pm
933 Bahromjon Buranov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 7:00 pm
934 Kerby Javinal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
935 Nazmul Bhuiyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 7:00 pm
936 XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 5 7:00 pm
937 spencer choi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 5 7:00 pm
938 Dylan Spooner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 5 7:00 pm
939 Anthony Farfan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 5 7:00 pm
940 An Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 5 7:00 pm
941 Jacob Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 9 7:00 pm
942 Trevor Assaf Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 7:00 pm
943 patrik haley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 9 7:00 pm
944 Mike Brinkman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 9 7:00 pm
945 Callum Morrison Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 9 7:00 pm
946 Aung Nyun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 10 7:00 pm
947 Marc Breault Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
948 Maxwell Erwin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 10 7:00 pm
949 Jinyoung Kim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
950 Michael Boelens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 8 6:00 pm
951 Tommie Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
952 Remington Aldrete Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
953 Gregory Cole Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Serao Academy Serao Academy 12 7:00 pm
954 Raymond Chi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 8 6:00 pm
955 Sidney Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 6:00 pm
956 Tomas Brunner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 8 6:00 pm
957 Jason Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 8 6:00 pm
958 Angel Ortiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 7:00 pm
959 Manuel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
960 Spencer Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 7:00 pm
961 Richtan Batac Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
962 Christian Guerrero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club 3 7:00 pm
963 Colton Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 3 7:00 pm
964 Thiago Dos Santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team 3 7:00 pm
965 louis Benitez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 7:00 pm
966 PJ McGrane Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 7:00 pm
967 William Upson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 7:00 pm
968 Marco Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 7:00 pm
969 Mauricio Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 7:00 pm
970 Mark Macaspac Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
971 Maurice Zhang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
972 Kyle Driscoll Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 7:00 pm
973 Spencer Chase Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 6:00 pm
974 Michael Roberts Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
975 Celso Arevalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 2 6:00 pm
976 Alec Baudanza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 6:00 pm
977 Mohammad Alaqraa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 6:00 pm
978 Ethan Owusu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
979 Ryan Hamilton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under StandAlone BJJ 11 6:00 pm
980 Joe Amoroso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
981 Ruben Ponz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 6:00 pm
982 Noah LeBlanc Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
983 Benjamin Greenberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
984 Nathan Vaught Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
985 Vasiliy Shust Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
986 Chris Curtis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 2 6:00 pm
987 Richard Broyer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
988 NWABUEZE UMEH Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 6:00 pm
989 Bashir Kazemipur Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
990 Donovan Bader Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 2 6:00 pm
991 JT Donaldson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
992 Andrew Munds Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
993 Manuel Rivas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
994 Victor Orochena Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 1 6:00 pm
995 Dana Drake Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 6:00 pm
996 sage Schroter Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 1 6:00 pm
997 Blaine Lopes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 7 6:00 pm
998 Shaun Lindsay Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
999 MARK CRUZ Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1000 Todd Kramer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1001 Douglas Fioravante Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1002 Alex Sherman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1003 Evan Bishop Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1004 Steven Saephanh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1005 David Kirlin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
1006 Patrick Brittle Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1007 Tom Salina Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
1008 Bhimer Kahlom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 0
1009 James Terry Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1010 Imanuel Rocha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 4 6:00 pm
1011 Josh Krist Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1012 Trason Young Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1013 Jeff Mackey Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1014 Todd Bursey Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1015 Carl Nastro Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1016 JOEL CHRISTNER Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 6:00 pm
1017 CARLOS CAPELA Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 6:00 pm
1018 Mike Ngo Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 4 6:00 pm
1019 Brad de la Cruz Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 4 6:00 pm
1020 Todd cutter Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 4 6:00 pm
1021 RONALDO ROCHA Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Stefani Eskins 6 ------------
Jhoany Chong 6 ------------
Tanya Alrehani 5 ------------
Danielle Cenotti 5 ------------
Arjean Roldan 6 ------------
Mary Hager 6 ------------
Jessica Nguyen 9 ------------
Jasmine Gonzalez 9 ------------
Jacqueline Fountain 7 ------------
Alejandra Flores 7 ------------
Zufishan Shah 7 ------------
Jennifer Garcia de Alba 6 ------------
Graciela Carrillo 6 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 4 ------------
STEPH Komura 4 ------------
Rachelle Riley 4 ------------
Vicky Qianyue Zhao 4 ------------
Jazibel Vega 6 ------------
Millenia Fountila 6 ------------
Li Zhou 6 ------------
Jordan Coe 6 ------------
Angela Costa 4 ------------
Karla Salgado 4 ------------
tehya swarts 4 ------------
Tatina Krawec 4 ------------
Staccia Greenwell 4 ------------
Sarah Clark 4 ------------
Valerie Wong 4 ------------
Natalia Wyatt 8 ------------
Sarah Ahn 8 ------------
Laureen Cruz 8 ------------
giulia chen 8 ------------
Cindy Esquivias 4 ------------
Adriana Mesa 4 ------------
Meredith Peterson 4 ------------
Emily Merrifield 4 ------------
Bertha Frausto 9 ------------
Maricar Gensole 9 ------------
Ronnel Cepeda 10 ------------
Tony Nguyen 10 ------------
Elias Garcia 10 ------------
Max Vo 10 ------------
Jacob Imsland 11 ------------
Kody Pallen 11 ------------
Justin Oliver 11 ------------
Justin Van 11 ------------
miguel ruiz 11 ------------
Logan Duffy 11 ------------
Bennett Barnes 11 ------------
Phi Nguyen 11 ------------
Anthony Olvera 11 ------------
Johnnie Nguyen 11 ------------
Victor Hernandez 11 ------------
Kevin Wu 11 ------------
Sam Imsland 11 ------------
Joseph Eagles 11 ------------
Kenneth Sanchez 1 ------------
Dylan Spooner 1 ------------
Brian Tang 1 ------------
Jack Baird 1 ------------
Anthony Reinosa 9 ------------
Connor McCormick 9 ------------
jose gonzalez 9 ------------
Benedict von Merey 9 ------------
Kelsey Harrell 6 ------------
Bridget Cotton 6 ------------
Desiree Foucht 6 ------------
Johanna Heaney 6 ------------
Zeki Yasar 6 ------------
ALI AHMADI 6 ------------
Levi Scott 6 ------------
Luis Cabrera 6 ------------
Marc Breault 6 ------------
Obediah Garcia 6 ------------
Edmundo Zaragoza 6 ------------
Ian Logan 6 ------------
Ricky Richard 12 ------------
Duncan Ordenana 12 ------------
Joaquin Nevel 6 ------------
Nile Henderson 6 ------------
Jinyoung Kim 6 ------------
Vlad Karnaukhov 6 ------------
Tristan Bredemann 5 ------------
Christopher Palos 5 ------------
Cory Ranberg 5 ------------
Leonardo Silva 10 ------------
Raymond Chi 10 ------------
Sidney Aguilar 10 ------------
Ray Juachon 8 ------------
Tomas Brunner 8 ------------
Marco Garcia 3 ------------
Jake Banks 3 ------------
David Grant 9 ------------
Kaj Oconnell 9 ------------
Wesley Hollingsworth 9 ------------
Mohammad Alaqraa 4 ------------
Joe Amoroso 4 ------------
Ruben Ponz 4 ------------
Theo Haig 9 ------------
Brandon Aguayo 9 ------------
Maverik Wilson 9 ------------
Elvin Hernandez 9 ------------
Raul Rauda Hernandez 9 ------------
Richard Broyer 9 ------------
Pablo Cassemiro 6 ------------
Jerome Auttrey 6 ------------
PJ McGrane 6 ------------
Brandon Cardona 6 ------------
Jose Leon 2 ------------
Dino Bigone 2 ------------
Quintin Anderson 2 ------------
Jacob Parsons 1 ------------
Ryan Hamilton 1 ------------
Alec Baudanza 1 ------------
Tyler Shew 1 ------------
Chris Curtis 2 ------------
Michael Maynard 2 ------------
Pedro Silva 3 ------------
Edward Borbon 3 ------------
Anthony Yazaki 8 ------------
Josh Sidener 8 ------------
Ruano Rodrigues 8 ------------
Blaine Lopes 7 ------------
khae saechao 7 ------------
Nick Hilger 7 ------------
Kevin reardon 7 ------------
Damien Perez 5 ------------
Basil Donato 5 ------------
Curtis Hodge 1 ------------
Ahmed Ghoneim 1 ------------
Remington Aldrete 1 ------------
SERGIO RUIZ JR 1 ------------
Chris Feria 3 ------------
Cameron Dinnell 3 ------------
Dallen Barrington 9 ------------
Benjamin Cabrera 9 ------------
Ivan Mendoza 5 ------------
Jimmie Rogers 5 ------------
GIBRAN MACIEL 3 ------------
Morgan Cheek 3 ------------
Austin Vilan 10 ------------
Shannon fields 10 ------------
Adam Traver 10 ------------
Eric Sevilla 10 ------------
Cole Bentz 9 ------------
Scott Charlton 9 ------------
MARK CRUZ 9 ------------
Patricio Guevara 9 ------------
Robert Carbone 12 ------------
David Joven 12 ------------
Jonathan McGevna 12 ------------
Ricardo Olmega 12 ------------
Robert Galindo 10 ------------
Steve Forbes 10 ------------
Jerre Hernandez 10 ------------
Colin Pierce 10 ------------
Muhannad Quteish 10 ------------
Chris Burke 8 ------------
Sebastien Uhalde 8 ------------
Basilio Bogado 8 ------------
jesse miner 8 ------------
Rob Foster 8 ------------
Rick Liu 8 ------------
CHARLES JONES II 7 ------------
Matt Porter 7 ------------
Sal Lara 3 ------------
Daniel Stewart 3 ------------
Kenny Thai 3 ------------
Bernard Santiago Tan 2 ------------
Charles Passero 2 ------------
Tyler Jamison 2 ------------
Mike DelaCruz 1 ------------
Craig Allen 1 ------------
Brooks Hurd 3 ------------
Ebio Branson 3 ------------
Sean Nikmorad 3 ------------
Michael Hoskins 3 ------------
Jason Chen 10 ------------
Bryan Alvistur 10 ------------
Mark Timonera 10 ------------
Louie Matta 12 ------------
Joseph Pellacani 12 ------------
Anton Spektorov 12 ------------
Curtis Devlin 12 ------------
Sam Castle Scott 11 ------------
Brian Michelson 11 ------------
Vu Chau 11 ------------
Wayne Weng Chia 11 ------------
clyde carter 11 ------------
akimasa Moore 11 ------------
Deon Cravalho 11 ------------
Gregorio Castro 11 ------------
Christopher Banys 7 ------------
Jacob Dowling 7 ------------
JOEL CHRISTNER 1 ------------
Ricardo Plata 1 ------------
Matthew Shriner 1 ------------
Dionn Talley 1 ------------
Josh Krist 7 ------------
Robert Lin 7 ------------
Michael Yang 7 ------------
Thomas Boze 7 ------------
Colton Smith 7 ------------
TJ Murray 7 ------------
Kirk Kohler Kohler 8 ------------
Julian Lopez 11 ------------
John Alvarez 11 ------------
Carson Brockmann 8 ------------
Julian Rios 8 ------------
Daniel Cano 8 ------------
Thiago Dos Santos 8 ------------
David Tint 4 ------------
Chaye Alexander 4 ------------
Douglas Fioravante 4 ------------
Brandon Morgan 4 ------------
Bashir Kazemipur 2 ------------
Fabricio Silva 2 ------------
Richie Storelee 2 ------------
Jeremy Creen 2 ------------
Jerome Wong 2 ------------
Chantale Li 8 ------------
Mary Combs 8 ------------
Ciara Segura 8 ------------
Cayla McCoy 9 ------------
Melissa Frizzie 9 ------------
McKinley McQuaide 9 ------------
jeremy allen 3 ------------
RONALDO ROCHA 3 ------------
Veronica Mendoza 5 ------------
Veronica Street 5 ------------
Jayhee An 5 ------------
Carlo Teodoro 10 ------------
Dana Drake 10 ------------
Jack Daly 10 ------------
Pawel Dawidek 7 ------------
Ken Darrell 7 ------------
Mario Castaneda 7 ------------
Patrick Brittle 11 ------------
mike cruz 11 ------------
Corey Luck 11 ------------
Ryan Greenwood 11 ------------
Manuel Rivas 11 ------------
Joseph Hoey 11 ------------
Alex Lindberg 12 ------------
Jay Zelenkov 12 ------------
Xavier Puente 12 ------------
Richard Castillo 12 ------------
Kyle Vowell 12 ------------
Ken Devaney 12 ------------
Ava Wise 5 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 5 ------------
Logan Robertson 2 ------------
Steven Aristizabal 2 ------------
Nathan Rutherford 1 ------------
John Drexler 1 ------------
Jacob Olson 1 ------------
Jeffrey Melad 1 ------------
Tony Toledo 1 ------------
Devin Reese 1 ------------
Robert Malka 11 ------------
Daniel Marquez 7 ------------
Cody Cowin 7 ------------
Felix Medina 5 ------------
Brad Fry 5 ------------
Ron Gabriel Kobel 5 ------------
mike gianelli 3 ------------
Walter Louie 3 ------------
Joshua Whitlow 3 ------------
Marc Martinez 4 ------------
Brian Diaz 4 ------------
Jordan Ye 10 ------------
leland wheeler 3 ------------
William Gierok 3 ------------
Jordan Catalano 3 ------------
Mauricio Silva 3 ------------
louis Benitez 3 ------------
Andy Morris 3 ------------
Geoffrey Wong 3 ------------
William Upson 3 ------------
Mario Alvarado 3 ------------
Gabriel Aseron 5 ------------
Simon Wilson 5 ------------
Max Gunari 7 ------------
Shawn Delbarrio 7 ------------
Giovanni Sanchez 7 ------------
Stephan Sester 7 ------------
chris dilloway 7 ------------
Manuel Hernandez 7 ------------
Brayan Khamou 7 ------------
Daniel Fan 9 ------------
Kyle Bentancourt 9 ------------
Ryan McGough 9 ------------
Stephen Winders 9 ------------
Josiah Pena 9 ------------
Nadir Fayazov 9 ------------
Navin Kripalani 12 ------------
John Nguyen 12 ------------
Michael Boelens 12 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Kennon McCan 4 9:00 am
Rhys Gonzales 0
Vicente Sandoval 4 9:00 am
Gio Gonzales 4 9:00 am
Santino Galindo 4 9:00 am
Robert Power 4 9:00 am
Bryson Onu 4 9:00 am
Carson Barata Dull 4 9:00 am
Marcelo Ward 4 9:00 am
Noah Mora 4 9:00 am
Louis Gonsalves 4 9:00 am
Xavier Anderson 4 9:00 am
Gavin Connor 8 9:00 am
Cristian Renteria 8 9:00 am
Joaquin Luna 7 9:00 am
William Gierok 8 9:00 am
Austin Meyer 8 9:00 am
Lodovico Cosetti 8 9:00 am
Liam Berman 8 9:00 am
Declan Gonzales 7 9:00 am
Andrew Hu 8 9:00 am
Runxian Mao 7 9:00 am
cade chang 7 9:00 am
Fedor Britkin 7 9:00 am
Juel Rice 8 9:00 am
Vtorious Catalano 8 9:00 am
Lucas Yeh 7 9:00 am
Connor Nguyen 7 9:00 am
Dexter Bain 12 9:00 am
Orion Kang 11 9:00 am
Charlie Wrinkle 11 9:00 am
Richard Wagner 10 9:00 am
Diego Duenas 11 9:00 am
Jude Burke 10 9:00 am
Russell Yee 12 9:00 am
Messiah Avant 12 9:00 am
Ryan Yang 11 9:00 am
Xavier Persicone 12 9:00 am
Roman Cabaccang 10 9:00 am
Maddox Burris 10 9:00 am
Tyler Bentz 11 9:00 am
Ayden Mangabat 10 9:00 am
Luca Ward 11 9:00 am
Ethan Barile 10 9:00 am
Andrew Housh 10 9:00 am
Padraig Stewart 12 9:00 am
Chase marquez 12 9:00 am
Caleb Navas 12 9:00 am
Matthew Mathies 11 9:00 am
Braxton Avedissian 10 9:00 am
Dominic Seaton 11 9:00 am
Henry Raden 7 10:00 am
Dominic Garcia 7 10:00 am
Jameson Moore 7 10:00 am
Sebastian Quintero 7 10:00 am
Brandon Chou 5 10:00 am
Caleb Frey 5 10:00 am
Kaden Kross 5 10:00 am
Ayser Menor 6 10:00 am
Kyburz Anderson 6 10:00 am
Miguel Munoz 6 10:00 am
Ryder Chen 5 10:00 am
Xavier Villaruel 5 10:00 am
Jordan Rey Tacusalme 6 10:00 am
Emiliano Diaz 5 10:00 am
Devin Jacob Dimalanta 5 10:00 am
James Bareng 6 10:00 am
Bear Garza 5 10:00 am
JAYDEN BEJARANO 6 10:00 am
Drake Green 6 10:00 am
Lucas Lew 5 10:00 am
Kaelan Ybanez 6 10:00 am
Marcelo Otero 2 10:00 am
Thomas Song 2 10:00 am
Yosgarth Garcia 2 10:00 am
Marco Gagnon 1 10:00 am
Axel Dumas 1 10:00 am
Nathan Lin 1 10:00 am
Elliot Ross 1 10:00 am
Kashton Davidson 2 10:00 am
Jake Pereira 1 10:00 am
Marco Soria 2 10:00 am
Lincoln Nicolay 1 10:00 am
Halo A Johnson 1 10:00 am
Jesse Colby 2 10:00 am
Jovanni Galindo 9 9:00 am
Mateo Delos Santos 9 9:00 am
Jalon Samonte 9 9:00 am
Conner Nguyen 9 9:00 am
AJ Aguirre 9 9:00 am
juan roldan 7 10:00 am
Sylvester Jones 7 10:00 am
Kyler Lee 7 10:00 am
Maxwell Chen 7 10:00 am
Kaya Anderson 7 10:00 am
Josiah Meza 7 10:00 am
juan roldan 0
Ethan Wong 8 10:00 am
Tyler Lee 8 10:00 am
maddox russell 8 10:00 am
harper cruz 8 10:00 am
Joshua Thai 8 10:00 am
Luke Dymmel 11 10:00 am
Dante Rodriguez 11 10:00 am
DOMINIC YALUNG 12 10:00 am
Matteo Punla 11 10:00 am
Jacob Arbis 12 10:00 am
Thiago Castillo 11 10:00 am
Taiga Tam 12 10:00 am
John Taribo 12 10:00 am
Franzen Fernandez 12 10:00 am
Isaiah Kierstead 11 10:00 am
Gavin Gamboa 12 10:00 am
Taylor Yee 12 10:00 am
Troy Parani 11 10:00 am
Corey Nguyen 11 10:00 am
Parker Diemidio 6 12:00 pm
Trey Diemidio 6 12:00 pm
Alijah Ogbonna 6 12:00 pm
Spencer Johnson 6 12:00 pm
Maddox Grilli 6 12:00 pm
Joshua Mathies 6 12:00 pm
Alex Mourlas 6 12:00 pm
Sean McKee 6 12:00 pm
Ryker Marquez 1 10:00 am
Devin Coca 1 10:00 am
Julian Alvarez 1 10:00 am
Santino Orlowski 1 10:00 am
Samuel Williams 2 10:00 am
Zachary Broad 2 10:00 am
Benjamin Craft 2 10:00 am
Gavin Alandt 7 9:00 am
Dominic Greco 7 9:00 am
Brycen Rivera 3 10:00 am
Xavier Zahn 3 10:00 am
Claymon Martin 3 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 4 10:00 am
Mason Mahoney 4 10:00 am
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ 4 10:00 am
Jaxon Mears 4 10:00 am
Matteo Arriaga 3 10:00 am
Alex Sanchez 4 10:00 am
Jace Guevara 3 10:00 am
logan tran 4 10:00 am
Diego Gonzales 4 10:00 am
William McConnell 3 10:00 am
Forest Dull 3 10:00 am
Oliver Likar 3 10:00 am
Juelz king Brewick 10 11:00 am
Xon Burris 12 11:00 am
Tyler Cucchiaro 12 11:00 am
Carlos Carrera 10 11:00 am
Malik Shriner 11 11:00 am
Jessie Garcia 10 11:00 am
Anthony Magana 11 11:00 am
Evan Robinson 10 11:00 am
Luke Magnusen 12 11:00 am
Christian Ramirez 11 11:00 am
Darin Poquiz 11 11:00 am
Ezekiel Gutierrez 12 11:00 am
Theo Morris 11 11:00 am
Adolfo Leyva 11 11:00 am
Nate Giesselman 12 11:00 am
Enzo Ramirez 10 11:00 am
Xavier Lopez 11 11:00 am
Bryan Valdez 10 11:00 am
Connor Allen 12 11:00 am
Ekansh Chanda 12 11:00 am
Abel Guevara 10 11:00 am
Oliver Bain
Dragos Robu
Duke Shriner
Apollo Nahmias
Angelo Urabe Chavez
Sean Pan
Lukee Broadhurst
Brett Sokhom
Baxter Fischer
Shayan Kakar
Jovany Martinez
Bruno Terkaly
TRISTAN GREEN
Jeffrey Pryor
Travis Dillon
Matteo Alvarado
Andrei Angelo Casanas
Zac Alvistur
Phineas Murphy 7 11:00 am
Isaiah Joven 7 11:00 am
Jordan Rodriguez 7 11:00 am
Kono Capuano 7 11:00 am
Adagio Williams 7 11:00 am
Gabriel Alire 7 11:00 am
George Eways jr 9 9:00 am
Jose Munoz 9 9:00 am
Quinn Hung 9 9:00 am
Jacob Gapasin 9 9:00 am
Brandon Lin 5 11:00 am
Elijah Briseno 5 11:00 am
Noah Moylan 5 11:00 am
Aiden Riley Villanueva 5 11:00 am
George Hribar 8 10:00 am
Bobby Hribar 8 10:00 am
David Soria 8 10:00 am
maxim sim 8 10:00 am
Jalen Thepkaysone 8 10:00 am
Benjamin freitas 8 10:00 am
Juelz Salazar 5 11:00 am
Hank Pereira 5 11:00 am
Jace Struble 5 11:00 am
Gabriel Manyak 7 1:00 pm
Cruz Ortiz 7 1:00 pm
Jermaine Valeros 7 1:00 pm
Vishvak GURRAM 7 1:00 pm
Caleb Kim 7 1:00 pm
Birch Dilworth 7 1:00 pm
Aiden Hastings 9 11:00 am
Grayson Grilli 9 11:00 am
Jaden Rodriguez 9 11:00 am
Angelo Villanueva 9 11:00 am
Cruz Bueno 9 11:00 am
Samuel Quintero 9 11:00 am
Jeff Blanco 9 11:00 am
Caleb Burke 12 12:00 pm
Jacob Smith 11 12:00 pm
Matthew Driscoll Jr 12 12:00 pm
Dante John 11 12:00 pm
Emiliano Punla 12 12:00 pm
Anthony Hernandez 11 12:00 pm
Ashton Lawas 11 12:00 pm
martin ochoa 11 12:00 pm
Aryan Maharaj 12 12:00 pm
Kingston Deleon Guerrero 12 12:00 pm
Robert Murphy 12 11:00 am
James Ruffner 12 11:00 am
Oliver Myer 12 11:00 am
Benjamin Reese 5 11:00 am
Linkin Van Emmerik 5 11:00 am
Matthew Pineda Rios 5 11:00 am
Rayyan Khan 5 11:00 am
Gibran Khan 5 11:00 am
Aurelio Guignolucci 6 11:00 am
Ivan Britkin 6 11:00 am
Roscoe Juachon 10 11:00 am
Eldon Mariano 10 11:00 am
Brandon Hernandez 10 11:00 am
Mason Banys 10 11:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 8 12:00 pm
Chase Alandt 7 12:00 pm
santos tizoc 7 12:00 pm
Killian Hourihan 8 12:00 pm
Orion Kanat 8 12:00 pm
Jacob DeGuzman 7 12:00 pm
Mason Deguzman 8 12:00 pm
Jae Wheaton 8 12:00 pm
Demetri Worrell 7 12:00 pm
Jordan Tai 7 12:00 pm
Arjun Mamidi 7 12:00 pm
Remi Arreola 8 12:00 pm
Cole Stevenson 8 11:00 am
Baylun Perkins 8 11:00 am
Nicholas Reyes 8 11:00 am
Giovanni Gagnon 8 11:00 am
Noel Navarro 8 11:00 am
Jackson Whitmarsh 8 11:00 am
Aizen Worrell 8 11:00 am
Ryan Lew 8 11:00 am
joey van sambeek 8 11:00 am
Santiago Otero 9 12:00 pm
Niko Koperski 9 12:00 pm
Basem Eways 9 12:00 pm
Jon Noble 9 12:00 pm
Gabriel Carrasco 9 12:00 pm
Beowulf Hootman 9 12:00 pm
Tyler Dillon 9 12:00 pm
Mason Bussman 9 12:00 pm
Phoenix de la Cruz 9 12:00 pm
Marshall Spektorov 8 1:00 pm
Aaron Villaruel 8 1:00 pm
Troy Marquez 8 1:00 pm
Shane Cuison Jr 8 1:00 pm
James III Jenckes 8 1:00 pm
Easton Jones 8 1:00 pm
Tyler LaLonde 8 1:00 pm
Rocco Orlowski 8 1:00 pm
David Robu 7 11:00 am
Dylan Cucchiaro 7 11:00 am
Gerardo Jauregui 7 11:00 am
Tristan Heng 7 11:00 am
Jazz Haddad 7 11:00 am
Elias Gonzales 11 11:00 am
Calvin Carandang 11 11:00 am
Chase Wightman 4 12:00 pm
Christian Avancena 4 12:00 pm
Ryan So 0
Elijah Morales 3 11:00 am
Mick Moylan 3 11:00 am
santino sandoval 3 11:00 am
axel baker 3 11:00 am
alberto leyva 4 12:00 pm
Isaiah Orozco 4 12:00 pm
Tristan Nguyen 4 12:00 pm
Gabriel Renteria 4 12:00 pm
Omar Maldonado JR 12 12:00 pm
Kayleb Chao 12 12:00 pm
Adrian Acevedo 12 12:00 pm
Cole Heraldo 12 12:00 pm
Alex Martinez 12 12:00 pm
Jonathan Mezheritsky 4 12:00 pm
Mitchell Do 4 12:00 pm
Jerell Valeros 7 12:00 pm
Nathan Pham 7 12:00 pm
Joshua Mitchell 11 12:00 pm
Michael Estavillo 11 12:00 pm
Michael Castellanos 11 12:00 pm
Aiden Plumley 11 12:00 pm
Joshua Habon 8 12:00 pm
Casey Slack 8 12:00 pm
Kai Kapur 5 1:00 pm
Eli Blanco 5 1:00 pm
Kyle Marquez 2 1:00 pm
Adam Liddicoat 2 1:00 pm
Prince Marcelino 9 1:00 pm
Jake Solancho 9 1:00 pm
Dylan Drake 9 1:00 pm
Royce Castro 9 1:00 pm
Bradley Valvo 9 1:00 pm
Deven Luu 6 1:00 pm
Ethan Nguyen 6 1:00 pm
Evan jared Sta Maria 6 1:00 pm
Alex Gauge Lao 6 1:00 pm
William Jones 6 1:00 pm
Keahialoha Jack 6 1:00 pm
Tyler Cisneros 6 1:00 pm
Gabriel Salcedo 6 1:00 pm
Luis Manzo 6 1:00 pm
Ben Buckhout 6 1:00 pm
Anthony Medina 11 1:00 pm
Evan Dao 11 1:00 pm
Richard Alvarado 11 1:00 pm
Lukas Hines 0
Luciano Pariani 12 1:00 pm
Kevin Pineda Rios 12 1:00 pm
Matthew Mac Leod 0
Tyson Tran 7 1:00 pm
Tristan Ho 7 1:00 pm
Evan Ramirez 7 1:00 pm
Mason Yamat 9 1:00 pm
Jamison Kerr 9 1:00 pm
Travis Larson 9 1:00 pm
Gregory Laney 9 1:00 pm
Kaiden Rivera 11 1:00 pm
Noah Natividad 11 1:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 10 1:00 pm
Markus Zahn 10 1:00 pm
Richard Vega 10 1:00 pm
Aidan Sales 10 1:00 pm
Luciano Crews Crews 10 1:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 10 1:00 pm
Aidan Masse 10 1:00 pm
Vinicius Tome 10 1:00 pm
Zeke Deleon 10 1:00 pm
Gabriel Guerrero 12 1:00 pm
Zane Deleon 12 1:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 12 1:00 pm
Gavin Swatzke 12 1:00 pm
Vince Marin 12 1:00 pm
Emmanuel Schultz Schultz 12 1:00 pm
Dominic Manno 11 1:00 pm
Juelz Devera 11 1:00 pm
Jared Perez 11 1:00 pm
Anthony Da silva 11 1:00 pm
Kamryn Devera 0
Kaden Greer 5 2:00 pm
Vincenzo Orlowski 5 2:00 pm
Bryan Pineda 1 2:00 pm
Cyrus Durham 1 2:00 pm
Ethan Mariano 0
Sean Ogorman 2 2:00 pm
Bryson Wong 2 2:00 pm
Charles Anderson 2 2:00 pm
Damien Kingrey 2 2:00 pm
Andre Partin 2 2:00 pm
Jack Hughes 0
Ronan Wong 2 2:00 pm
Kevin Hong 2 2:00 pm
Marcos Chupin 0
Moos Musquiz 5 2:00 pm
Noah Ortiz 5 2:00 pm
Justin Zaragoza 5 2:00 pm
Ford Montgomery 1 2:00 pm
Riley Sam 1 2:00 pm
Govanny Duran 3 1:00 pm
manuel martir 3 1:00 pm
Doniven Propes 3 1:00 pm
Damien Propes 3 1:00 pm
Jesiah Tubby 4 1:00 pm
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 4 1:00 pm
joel sunga 4 1:00 pm
Joao Nascimento 4 1:00 pm
Luis Angel Valdez 0
Jonah Fogg 5 2:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 5 2:00 pm
Jacob Ho 5 2:00 pm
Kashef Miller 5 2:00 pm
Cesar Santos 1 2:00 pm
Bryan Nguyen 1 2:00 pm
Andres Garcia 1 2:00 pm
Ariana Kingrey 3 9:00 am
Chloe Matta 3 9:00 am
Audrey Sanchez 3 9:00 am
Janessa Mederos 3 9:00 am
Arina Manrique 5 9:00 am
Zoe Berman 5 9:00 am
Abigail Mui 5 9:00 am
Vanessa Morgan 2 9:00 am
Leilani Ashton 2 9:00 am
Madison Ho 2 9:00 am
Kieran Ho 2 9:00 am
Rachelle Garza 2 9:00 am
Santana Castillo 2 9:00 am
Adriana Ortiz 2 9:00 am
Ambrosia Gordo 2 9:00 am
Vesica Mallari 2 9:00 am
Giuliana Punla 1 9:00 am
Olivia Sandoval 1 9:00 am
Wren Wagner 1 9:00 am
Arya Cannaday 1 9:00 am
Bailey Rollins 1 9:00 am
Lennon Ortez 1 9:00 am
Angelique Villanueva 1 9:00 am
Scarlett Lilleland 1 9:00 am
Ashley Dowling 5 9:00 am
Mila Poulin 5 9:00 am
Hannah Goudey 3 9:00 am
Layla Thorne 3 9:00 am
Abigail Genoveve Villanueva 3 9:00 am
Layla Greco 3 9:00 am
Adalyn Ayson 3 9:00 am
Lucy Avanthey 3 9:00 am
Keira Hillman 3 9:00 am
Dalia Golubtsov 5 9:00 am
Farah Falahati 5 9:00 am
Chloe Kim 5 12:00 pm
Chloe Gonzales 5 12:00 pm
Brianna Rodriguez 6 9:00 am
Luka Juachon 6 9:00 am
Morgan Osburn 6 9:00 am
Zoe Soong 6 9:00 am
kahlan chang 6 9:00 am
Violette Dold 6 9:00 am
Aria Hsiang 10 10:00 am
Ashley Boyle 10 10:00 am
Faith Fountain 10 10:00 am
Camila Saldivar 10 10:00 am
Mila Dowling 10 10:00 am
Maci Greer 10 10:00 am
Alexis Bailey 12 9:00 am
Ariana Martinez 12 9:00 am
Katie Boyle 12 9:00 am
Ava Garcia 12 9:00 am
Gianna Cosetti 12 9:00 am
Sonya Anderson 6 9:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 6 9:00 am
Samara Rubio 6 9:00 am
Olivia Freitas 6 9:00 am
Evie Chen 11 10:00 am
Aryanna Reyes 11 10:00 am
Jayme Bareng 11 10:00 am
Brooke Allen 11 10:00 am
Kaiya Tu 1 12:00 pm
Bella Castellanos 1 12:00 pm
yuliana silva 1 12:00 pm
Hayley Tawatao 1 12:00 pm
Vanessa Spektorov 1 12:00 pm
Mya Noble 1 12:00 pm
Alyssa Reyes 1 12:00 pm
Gabrielle Garza 1 12:00 pm
Camilla Tome 1 12:00 pm
Amelie Ho 5 12:00 pm
Makaela Keslar 5 12:00 pm
Emma Dessus 5 12:00 pm
Sofia Gutierrez 5 12:00 pm
Juliana Garcia 5 12:00 pm
Paisley de la Cruz 5 12:00 pm
Ariel Vega 12 10:00 am
Evelynn Thea 12 10:00 am
Madison Van Dyke 5 12:00 pm
Ayana Kang 5 12:00 pm
Alia Jo Pellacani 9 10:00 am
Rebecca Thai 9 10:00 am
Tirzah Burke 9 10:00 am
Marley Ortez 9 10:00 am
Zoey Schwartz 9 10:00 am
Isabella Sandoval 3 11:00 am
Sophia Villar 3 11:00 am
Samantha Arroyo De Lara 3 11:00 am
Kaley Teodoro 3 11:00 am
Delilah Housh 3 11:00 am
Natalie Dymmel 4 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 4 11:00 am
Karen Ortiz 4 11:00 am
Miya Woodard 4 11:00 am
Kiana Lien 6 11:00 am
Taylor Drake 6 11:00 am
Abigail Joy Lao 6 11:00 am
Zoe Cooper Veliz 9 10:00 am
Amelia Frey 9 10:00 am
Jaclyn Larson 9 10:00 am
Mila Martorano 9 10:00 am
Gina Garner 9 10:00 am
Keva Rino 6 11:00 am
Aria Falahati 6 11:00 am
Emma Lin 6 11:00 am
Addison Van Veen 6 11:00 am
Mikayla Putich 6 11:00 am
Alyssa Wallace 10 10:00 am
Olivia Ayson 10 10:00 am
Brenda Huynh 10 10:00 am
Leia Foster 10 10:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 4 11:00 am
Brianna Navas 4 11:00 am
Ninevah Moberg 4 11:00 am
Calie Corbitt 4 11:00 am
Sarina Martinez 4 11:00 am
Jocelyn Conrado 4 11:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 3 11:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 3 11:00 am
Gabrielle Ho 3 11:00 am
Naaliyah Yap 2 12:00 pm
Anaya Zenad 2 12:00 pm
Evie Kim 2 12:00 pm
Hannah Consolacion 2 12:00 pm
Emi Jackson 0
Jordan Marcelino 2 12:00 pm
Stephanie Arroyo De Lara 2 12:00 pm
Kylie Johnson 2 1:00 pm
Nicole Dymmel 2 1:00 pm
Rachel Carbone 10 12:00 pm
Aaliyah Zenad 10 12:00 pm
Isabella Thai 2 1:00 pm
Aaliyah Rodriguez 0
Lauren Mar 1 1:00 pm
Nelly Hurtado 0
Ashley Dumas 1 1:00 pm
Elyssa Mariano 2 12:00 pm
Jordan Dwyer 2 12:00 pm
Kayla Edwards 3 12:00 pm
Reese Alexis San Juan 3 12:00 pm
Yesenia Duran 10 12:00 pm
Shyla Singh 0
Shelbie Ernst 10 12:00 pm
Isabella Reyes 10 12:00 pm
Alyssa Bentz 10 12:00 pm
Charlee Witsch 1 1:00 pm
Maya Olalia 1 1:00 pm
Alana Placido 1 1:00 pm
Kyra Leong 1 1:00 pm
Aaliyah Zaballos 2 1:00 pm
Shelby Torres 2 1:00 pm
Mikayla Eve Cayabyab 3 12:00 pm
Elizabeth Joseph 3 12:00 pm
Abigail Vega 3 12:00 pm
Dania Silva 3 12:00 pm
Jaslyn Wallace 3 12:00 pm
Nalani Tacusalme 3 12:00 pm
Alana Gabrielle Villanueva 3 12:00 pm
Alexandra Allen 3 12:00 pm
Karina Morales 3 1:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 3 1:00 pm
breeanna clements 3 1:00 pm
Molly Kendrick 3 1:00 pm
Phynix Donesa 0
Angelinah De Leon 4 1:00 pm
kayla nguyen 4 1:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 4 1:00 pm
Lauren Wang 5 1:00 pm
Mia Karlsson 5 1:00 pm
Kayla Leong 5 1:00 pm
Brianna Constancio 5 1:00 pm
sofia navarez 5 1:00 pm
Emily Ortiz 5 1:00 pm
Stefani Eskins 6 3:00 pm
Jhoany Chong 6 3:00 pm
Veronica Mendoza 5 3:00 pm
Tanya Alrehani 5 3:00 pm
Veronica Street 5 3:00 pm
Jayhee An 5 3:00 pm
Danielle Cenotti 5 3:00 pm
Arjean Roldan 6 3:00 pm
Mary Hager 6 3:00 pm
Jessica Nguyen 9 2:00 pm
Jasmine Gonzalez 9 2:00 pm
Cayla McCoy 9 2:00 pm
Melissa Frizzie 9 2:00 pm
McKinley McQuaide 9 2:00 pm
Zufishan Shah 7 3:00 pm
Jacqueline Fountain 7 3:00 pm
Alejandra Flores 7 3:00 pm
Jennifer Garcia de Alba 6 3:00 pm
Graciela Carrillo 6 3:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 4 3:00 pm
Rachelle Riley 4 3:00 pm
STEPH Komura 4 3:00 pm
Vicky Qianyue Zhao 4 3:00 pm
Ava Wise 5 3:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 5 3:00 pm
Alyssa Sanchez 0
Jazibel Vega 6 2:00 pm
Li Zhou 6 2:00 pm
Millenia Fountila 6 2:00 pm
Jordan Coe 6 2:00 pm
Angela Costa 4 3:00 pm
tehya swarts 4 3:00 pm
Karla Salgado 4 3:00 pm
Tatina Krawec 4 3:00 pm
Staccia Greenwell 4 2:00 pm
Sarah Clark 4 2:00 pm
Valerie Wong 4 2:00 pm
Mary Combs 8 2:00 pm
Natalia Wyatt 8 2:00 pm
Chantale Li 8 2:00 pm
Sarah Ahn 8 2:00 pm
Ciara Segura 8 2:00 pm
Laureen Cruz 8 2:00 pm
giulia chen 8 2:00 pm
Cindy Esquivias 4 2:00 pm
Adriana Mesa 4 2:00 pm
Desiree Foucht 6 2:00 pm
Kelsey Harrell 6 2:00 pm
Bridget Cotton 6 2:00 pm
Johanna Heaney 6 2:00 pm
Meredith Peterson 4 2:00 pm
Emily Merrifield 4 2:00 pm
Bertha Frausto 9 2:00 pm
Maricar Gensole 9 2:00 pm
Elias Garcia 10 4:00 pm
Ronnel Cepeda 10 4:00 pm
Tony Nguyen 10 4:00 pm
Max Vo 10 4:00 pm
Jordan Ye 10 4:00 pm
Julian Lopez 11 5:00 pm
John Alvarez 11 5:00 pm
Victor Hernandez 11 4:00 pm
Anthony Olvera 11 4:00 pm
Johnnie Nguyen 11 4:00 pm
Jacob Imsland 11 4:00 pm
Sam Imsland 11 4:00 pm
Bennett Barnes 11 4:00 pm
miguel ruiz 11 4:00 pm
Logan Duffy 11 4:00 pm
Kevin Wu 11 4:00 pm
Kody Pallen 11 4:00 pm
Joseph Eagles 11 4:00 pm
Robert Malka 11 4:00 pm
Phi Nguyen 11 4:00 pm
Justin Oliver 11 4:00 pm
Justin Van 11 4:00 pm
John Drexler 1 5:00 pm
Brian Tang 1 5:00 pm
Nathan Rutherford 1 5:00 pm
Tony Toledo 1 5:00 pm
Devin Reese 1 5:00 pm
Kenneth Sanchez 1 5:00 pm
Dylan Spooner 1 5:00 pm
Jack Baird 1 5:00 pm
Jeffrey Melad 1 5:00 pm
Jacob Olson 1 5:00 pm
Josiah Pena 9 5:00 pm
Kyle Bentancourt 9 5:00 pm
Stephen Winders 9 5:00 pm
Anthony Reinosa 9 5:00 pm
Ryan McGough 9 5:00 pm
Nadir Fayazov 9 5:00 pm
jose gonzalez 9 5:00 pm
Connor McCormick 9 5:00 pm
Daniel Fan 9 5:00 pm
Benedict von Merey 9 5:00 pm
Levi Scott 6 5:00 pm
Zeki Yasar 6 5:00 pm
Luis Cabrera 6 5:00 pm
Edmundo Zaragoza 6 5:00 pm
Marc Breault 6 5:00 pm
ALI AHMADI 6 5:00 pm
Ian Logan 6 5:00 pm
Obediah Garcia 6 5:00 pm
John Nguyen 12 5:00 pm
Ricky Richard 12 5:00 pm
Michael Boelens 12 5:00 pm
Duncan Ordenana 12 5:00 pm
Navin Kripalani 12 5:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 6 4:00 pm
Jinyoung Kim 6 4:00 pm
Nile Henderson 6 4:00 pm
Vlad Karnaukhov 6 4:00 pm
Gabriel Aseron 5 5:00 pm
Tristan Bredemann 5 5:00 pm
Christopher Palos 5 5:00 pm
Simon Wilson 5 5:00 pm
Cory Ranberg 5 5:00 pm
Leonardo Silva 10 4:00 pm
Raymond Chi 10 4:00 pm
Ray Juachon 8 4:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 8 4:00 pm
Sidney Aguilar 10 4:00 pm
Max Gunari 7 5:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 7 5:00 pm
Shawn Delbarrio 7 5:00 pm
Stephan Sester 7 5:00 pm
Giovanni Sanchez 7 5:00 pm
Colton Smith 7 5:00 pm
Brayan Khamou 7 5:00 pm
TJ Murray 7 5:00 pm
chris dilloway 7 5:00 pm
Jordan Catalano 3 5:00 pm
louis Benitez 3 5:00 pm
William Upson 3 5:00 pm
Marco Garcia 3 5:00 pm
Mauricio Silva 3 5:00 pm
Andy Morris 3 5:00 pm
Geoffrey Wong 3 5:00 pm
Mario Alvarado 3 5:00 pm
Jake Banks 3 5:00 pm
Wesley Hollingsworth 9 4:00 pm
David Grant 9 4:00 pm
Kaj Oconnell 9 4:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 4 4:00 pm
Joe Amoroso 4 4:00 pm
Ruben Ponz 4 4:00 pm
Theo Haig 9 4:00 pm
Brandon Aguayo 9 4:00 pm
Maverik Wilson 9 4:00 pm
Elvin Hernandez 9 4:00 pm
Raul Rauda Hernandez 9 4:00 pm
Richard Broyer 9 4:00 pm
Carson Brockmann 8 4:00 pm
Daniel Cano 8 4:00 pm
Julian Rios 8 4:00 pm
Thiago Dos Santos 8 4:00 pm
PJ McGrane 6 4:00 pm
Pablo Cassemiro 6 4:00 pm
Brandon Cardona 6 4:00 pm
Jerome Auttrey 6 4:00 pm
Quintin Anderson 2 4:00 pm
Jose Leon 2 4:00 pm
Dino Bigone 2 4:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 1 4:00 pm
Jacob Parsons 1 4:00 pm
Tyler Shew 1 4:00 pm
Ryan Hamilton 1 4:00 pm
Chris Curtis 2 4:00 pm
Michael Maynard 2 4:00 pm
Bashir Kazemipur 2 4:00 pm
Fabricio Silva 2 4:00 pm
Richie Storelee 2 4:00 pm
Cassius Lemes 0
Pedro Silva 3 3:00 pm
Edward Borbon 3 3:00 pm
Ruano Rodrigues 8 4:00 pm
Anthony Yazaki 8 4:00 pm
Josh Sidener 8 4:00 pm
Alex Lindberg 12 3:00 pm
Xavier Puente 12 3:00 pm
Jay Zelenkov 12 3:00 pm
Victor Orochena 0
Richard Castillo 12 3:00 pm
Kyle Vowell 12 3:00 pm
Ken Devaney 12 3:00 pm
Kelle ParkerJones 0
Manuel Rivas 11 3:00 pm
Corey Luck 11 3:00 pm
Joseph Hoey 11 3:00 pm
Ryan Greenwood 11 3:00 pm
Blaine Lopes 7 4:00 pm
khae saechao 7 4:00 pm
Nick Hilger 7 4:00 pm
Cody Cowin 7 4:00 pm
Kevin reardon 7 4:00 pm
Daniel Marquez 7 4:00 pm
Damien Perez 5 4:00 pm
Brad Fry 5 4:00 pm
Felix Medina 5 4:00 pm
Basil Donato 5 4:00 pm
Ron Gabriel Kobel 5 4:00 pm
Remington Aldrete 1 4:00 pm
Curtis Hodge 1 4:00 pm
SERGIO RUIZ JR 1 4:00 pm
Ahmed Ghoneim 1 4:00 pm
Patrick Brittle 11 3:00 pm
Brandon Mielk 0
mike cruz 11 3:00 pm
Chris Feria 3 4:00 pm
Walter Louie 3 4:00 pm
mike gianelli 3 4:00 pm
Cameron Dinnell 3 4:00 pm
Joshua Whitlow 3 4:00 pm
Dallen Barrington 9 3:00 pm
Benjamin Cabrera 9 3:00 pm
Ivan Mendoza 5 4:00 pm
Jimmie Rogers 5 4:00 pm
David Tint 4 4:00 pm
Douglas Fioravante 4 4:00 pm
Brandon Morgan 4 4:00 pm
Chaye Alexander 4 4:00 pm
Marc Martinez 4 4:00 pm
Michael To 0
Brian Diaz 4 4:00 pm
leland wheeler 3 4:00 pm
William Gierok 3 4:00 pm
Henry Badillo 0
Cameron King 0
GIBRAN MACIEL 3 3:00 pm
Morgan Cheek 3 3:00 pm
Austin Vilan 10 3:00 pm
Shannon fields 10 3:00 pm
Adam Traver 10 3:00 pm
Carlo Teodoro 10 3:00 pm
Dana Drake 10 3:00 pm
Eric Sevilla 10 3:00 pm
Jack Daly 10 3:00 pm
Cole Bentz 9 3:00 pm
Scott Charlton 9 3:00 pm
MARK CRUZ 9 3:00 pm
Patricio Guevara 9 3:00 pm
Jonathan McGevna 12 2:00 pm
Robert Carbone 12 2:00 pm
Ricardo Olmega 12 2:00 pm
David Joven 12 2:00 pm
Robert Galindo 10 2:00 pm
Steve Forbes 10 2:00 pm
Jerre Hernandez 10 2:00 pm
Colin Pierce 10 2:00 pm
Muhannad Quteish 10 2:00 pm
Basilio Bogado 8 3:00 pm
jesse miner 8 3:00 pm
Chris Burke 8 3:00 pm
Rob Foster 8 3:00 pm
Rick Liu 8 3:00 pm
Kirk Kohler Kohler 8 3:00 pm
Sebastien Uhalde 8 3:00 pm
Logan Robertson 2 3:00 pm
Colin Rognlie 0
Steven Aristizabal 2 3:00 pm
Pawel Dawidek 7 3:00 pm
Ken Darrell 7 3:00 pm
Mario Castaneda 7 3:00 pm
CHARLES JONES II 7 3:00 pm
Matt Porter 7 3:00 pm
Sal Lara 3 3:00 pm
Kenny Thai 3 3:00 pm
Daniel Stewart 3 3:00 pm
Bernard Santiago Tan 2 3:00 pm
Tyler Jamison 2 3:00 pm
Charles Passero 2 3:00 pm
Jeremy Creen 2 3:00 pm
Jerome Wong 2 3:00 pm
Mike DelaCruz 1 3:00 pm
Craig Allen 1 3:00 pm
Brooks Hurd 3 2:00 pm
Ebio Branson 3 2:00 pm
Sean Nikmorad 3 2:00 pm
Michael Hoskins 3 2:00 pm
Jason Chen 10 2:00 pm
Mark Timonera 10 2:00 pm
Bryan Alvistur 10 2:00 pm
Louie Matta 12 2:00 pm
Anton Spektorov 12 2:00 pm
Curtis Devlin 12 2:00 pm
Joseph Pellacani 12 2:00 pm
Sam Castle Scott 11 2:00 pm
Vu Chau 11 2:00 pm
Brian Michelson 11 2:00 pm
Wayne Weng Chia 11 2:00 pm
clyde carter 11 2:00 pm
akimasa Moore 11 2:00 pm
Gregorio Castro 11 2:00 pm
Deon Cravalho 11 2:00 pm
Christopher Banys 7 2:00 pm
Jacob Dowling 7 2:00 pm
JOEL CHRISTNER 1 3:00 pm
Ricardo Plata 1 3:00 pm
Matthew Shriner 1 3:00 pm
Dionn Talley 1 3:00 pm
Daniel Carettoni 0
jeremy allen 3 2:00 pm
RONALDO ROCHA 3 2:00 pm
Josh Krist 7 2:00 pm
Robert Lin 7 2:00 pm
Bryan Meyers 0
Michael Yang 7 2:00 pm
Thomas Boze 7 2:00 pm
Jim Hourihan 0
SAEID MOHAJER MOHASSEL 0
Tanya Alrehani 5 6:00 pm
Veronica Street 5 6:00 pm
Arjean Roldan 5 6:00 pm
Ruth Abreo 5 6:00 pm
Melissa Frizzie 5 6:00 pm
Dianne Gomez 5 6:00 pm
McKinley McQuaide 5 6:00 pm
Lillian Rong 12 6:00 pm
Alyssa Sanchez 12 6:00 pm
Jhoany Chong 12 6:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 9 6:00 pm
Li Zhou 9 6:00 pm
Millenia Fountila 9 6:00 pm
Valerie Wong 9 6:00 pm
Thao Keslar 12 6:00 pm
Diana Ripple 12 6:00 pm
ERICA ZUAZUA 12 6:00 pm
Jacqueline Fountain 12 6:00 pm
Cindy Esquivias 3 6:00 pm
Vianey Garcia 3 6:00 pm
Desiree Foucht 0
Kelsey Harrell 3 6:00 pm
Rebecca Reuben 3 6:00 pm
Meredith Peterson 3 6:00 pm
Laura Kim 3 6:00 pm
Charize Apostol 0
Elias Garcia 10 6:00 pm
Logan Dias 10 6:00 pm
Richard Thompson 10 6:00 pm
Max Vo 10 6:00 pm
Anthony Olvera 7 7:00 pm
Alvin Chang 7 7:00 pm
Johnnie Nguyen 7 7:00 pm
Louis Leung 7 7:00 pm
David So 7 7:00 pm
Nik Darmali 7 7:00 pm
Anthony Petuya 7 7:00 pm
Clint Lacy 7 7:00 pm
Gerardo Ramirez 7 7:00 pm
Justin Oliver 7 7:00 pm
Bahromjon Buranov 5 7:00 pm
Kerby Javinal 5 7:00 pm
Nazmul Bhuiyan 5 7:00 pm
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX 5 7:00 pm
spencer choi 5 7:00 pm
Dylan Spooner 5 7:00 pm
Anthony Farfan 5 7:00 pm
An Nguyen 5 7:00 pm
Jacob Sanchez 9 7:00 pm
Trevor Assaf 9 7:00 pm
patrik haley 9 7:00 pm
Mike Brinkman 9 7:00 pm
Callum Morrison 9 7:00 pm
Aung Nyun 10 7:00 pm
Marc Breault 10 7:00 pm
Maxwell Erwin 10 7:00 pm
Jinyoung Kim 8 6:00 pm
Michael Boelens 8 6:00 pm
Tommie Brown 8 6:00 pm
Remington Aldrete 12 7:00 pm
Gregory Cole 12 7:00 pm
Raymond Chi 8 6:00 pm
Sidney Aguilar 8 6:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 8 6:00 pm
Jason Wong 8 6:00 pm
Angel Ortiz 3 7:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 3 7:00 pm
Spencer Smith 3 7:00 pm
Richtan Batac 3 7:00 pm
Christian Guerrero 3 7:00 pm
Colton Smith 3 7:00 pm
Thiago Dos Santos 3 7:00 pm
louis Benitez 1 7:00 pm
PJ McGrane 1 7:00 pm
William Upson 1 7:00 pm
Marco Garcia 1 7:00 pm
Mauricio Silva 1 7:00 pm
Mark Macaspac 1 7:00 pm
Maurice Zhang 1 7:00 pm
Kyle Driscoll 1 7:00 pm
Spencer Chase 2 6:00 pm
Michael Roberts 2 6:00 pm
Celso Arevalos 2 6:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 11 6:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 11 6:00 pm
Ethan Owusu 11 6:00 pm
Ryan Hamilton 11 6:00 pm
Joe Amoroso 11 6:00 pm
Ruben Ponz 11 6:00 pm
Noah LeBlanc 11 6:00 pm
Benjamin Greenberg 11 6:00 pm
Nathan Vaught 11 6:00 pm
Vasiliy Shust 2 6:00 pm
Chris Curtis 2 6:00 pm
Richard Broyer 2 6:00 pm
NWABUEZE UMEH 2 6:00 pm
Bashir Kazemipur 2 6:00 pm
Donovan Bader 2 6:00 pm
JT Donaldson 2 6:00 pm
Andrew Munds 1 6:00 pm
Manuel Rivas 1 6:00 pm
Victor Orochena 1 6:00 pm
Dana Drake 1 6:00 pm
sage Schroter 1 6:00 pm
Blaine Lopes 7 6:00 pm
Shaun Lindsay 7 6:00 pm
MARK CRUZ 7 6:00 pm
Todd Kramer 7 6:00 pm
Douglas Fioravante 7 6:00 pm
Alex Sherman 7 6:00 pm
Evan Bishop 7 6:00 pm
Steven Saephanh 7 6:00 pm
David Kirlin 6 6:00 pm
Patrick Brittle 6 6:00 pm
Tom Salina 6 6:00 pm
Bhimer Kahlom 0
James Terry 4 6:00 pm
Imanuel Rocha 4 6:00 pm
Josh Krist 9 6:00 pm
Trason Young 9 6:00 pm
Jeff Mackey 1 6:00 pm
Todd Bursey 1 6:00 pm
Carl Nastro 10 6:00 pm
JOEL CHRISTNER 10 6:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 4 6:00 pm
Mike Ngo 4 6:00 pm
Brad de la Cruz 4 6:00 pm
Todd cutter 4 6:00 pm
RONALDO ROCHA 4 6:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...