Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

USA OPEN GI ADULTS AND MASTERS

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 05/21/2022 APPLICATION DL: 05/18/2022

Register Before/On April 22nd and receive a free rash guard!

(Limit One Rash Guard per Competitor per event)

 

Address

Comerica Center 

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Youth Price Adults Expires Rash Guard Included?
 (Early Bird)  $99 $109 April 1st Yes

 (Regular with RG)

$109 $119 April 22nd Yes
 (Regular)     $109 $119 May 6th No
 (Late)  $119 $129 May 13th No

*Register for Gi and Get 10% Off NoGi 

(NoGi is Juvenile, Adults and Masters Only) 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat has a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used for Youth (18 and Under)?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man And Up = We Split Brackets to in to Multiple Double Eliminations. We ensure 2 matches

  • What type of brackets are used for Adults (18+)?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 15man  = We Split Brackets to in to Multiple Double Eliminations. We ensure 2 matches

16 Man  +  = We Split Brackets to in to sub brackets. Winners of sub bracket compete in finals bracket.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
3 Alanson Travis Baker Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 9:00 am
4 Nathan Vazquez Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
6 Major Harkness Youth Male NoGi Toddler | 2017-2018 White/Grey 40-49 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 5:00 pm
7 Aaron De Souza Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
8 Harley Dale Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
9 Major Harkness Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 9:00 am
10 Alanson Travis Baker Youth Male NoGi Toddler | 2017-2018 White/Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 5:00 pm
11 Charles Thomas Youth Male NoGi Toddler | 2017-2018 White/Grey 50-59 Bars Checkmat Checkmat
12 Ethan Ambriz Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 Grey 30-39 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 1 9:00 am
13 Phillip Zetino II Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 Grey 30-39 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
15 Luke Kim Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
16 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
17 Colten Rae Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
18 Emmett ODonnell Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
19 Asher Dearmont Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
20 Thiago Ocampo Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
21 Jayden Tavas Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
22 Pierce Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 9:00 am
24 Noti Gelbman Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 LPMA 3 9:00 am
25 Noah Fortier Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 LPMA 3 9:00 am
26 Luke Kim Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 5:00 pm
27 Alonzo Aguilera Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
28 Huxton Hope Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
30 Jesus Gutierrez Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 4 9:00 am
31 Ethan Esparza Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
32 Cadence Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
33 Benjamin Gallagher Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
34 Jaythen Osteen Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Zilla Bjj 1 5:00 pm
35 Easton Loposer Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Next Generation MMA 1 5:00 pm
36 Stephen Adams Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 1 5:00 pm
37 Nolan Bailly Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
38 Oliver Flores Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 9:00 am
39 Hayes Catlin Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 9:00 am
40 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
41 Troy Ozuna Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 5 9:00 am
42 Noah Whins Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 8 9:00 am
43 Connor Ferrara Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
44 Matthias Bazaldua Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 2 5:00 pm
45 Luke Palmer Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 7 9:00 am
46 Cruz Denmark Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
47 August Dumdumaya Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
48 Xavier Quiroz Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 2 5:00 pm
49 John Jamison Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 9:00 am
50 Henry Gallagher Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
52 Hunter Nguyen Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 5:00 pm
53 Max Cohn Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
54 Hunter Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 9:00 am
55 Tripp Wittmann Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 9:00 am
56 Greyson Pena Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
58 Thiago Hurtado Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
59 benjamin guerrero Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
60 Max Cohn Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
61 Wyatt Butler Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
62 Gianni Delira Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
63 Witt Wittmann Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 9:00 am
64 Archer Fogle Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
65 Bennett Pierce Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
66 Camilo Pineda Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 9:00 am
67 Ethan Ballesteros Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
68 Ethan Ballesteros Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
70 Axel Sweeney Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 2 5:00 pm
71 Briggs Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
72 Matteo Aranzazu Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
73 Shepard Strickland Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 2 5:00 pm
74 Briggs Miller Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
75 Barron Fitzgerald Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
76 Braden Fitzgerald Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
77 Adam Botello Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
78 Hudson McDaniel Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
79 Stephen Adams Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
80 Thiago Ocampo Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
81 Colton Clem Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 9:00 am
82 lucas ambriz Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 9:00 am
84 Ryder Lentz Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
85 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
86 Jaythen Osteen Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Zilla Bjj 10 9:00 am
87 Wesley Deutschendorf Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
88 Daxon Caudle Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
90 Macstin Workman Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
92 Cullen Gunter Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 12 9:00 am
93 Lincoln Wright Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
94 Kayden Coker Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 11 9:00 am
95 Xavier Quiroz Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 9:00 am
96 Hunter Staats Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
98 Wyatt Butler Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
99 Zane Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 9:00 am
100 Landry Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 11 9:00 am
101 Grayson Eaton Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
102 Hudson Holt Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 11 9:00 am
103 Jaxson Kelley Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
104 Jackson Kephart Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
105 Kyler Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 9:00 am
106 Shepard Strickland Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 4 9:00 am
107 Axel Sweeney Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
111 Xander Hernandez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 360 Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
112 Caleb Roberts Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
114 Dustin Wayman Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
115 Jose Canales III Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
116 Ian Deky Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 9:00 am
117 Collin Altevogt Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 9:00 am
118 Cash Karsch Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
119 Evan Nedzel Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 5:00 pm
121 Cael Danielson Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Texas Elite 5 5:00 pm
122 Alessandro Garcia Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 9:00 am
123 Sebastian Hilt Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
124 Rainer Costa Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 3 5:00 pm
125 Maddox Estes Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
126 Matthias Bazaldua Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 9:00 am
127 james mckindsey Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 9:00 am
128 Jax Valverde Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 -not on list? We will contact u 3 5:00 pm
130 Boone Hicks Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 9:00 am
131 Beau Tena Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
132 Austin Kozda Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 9:00 am
133 Jaxtyn Doggett Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 5 9:00 am
134 Braden Hargrove Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 9:00 am
135 Jeffrey Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
136 Isa Nadimi Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
137 james mckindsey Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 5:00 pm
138 Justin Stricker Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 5:00 pm
139 Rush Perez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 5 5:00 pm
140 Chaz Toledo Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
141 Maximus Bowman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
142 Justin Stricker Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
143 Francisco Canales Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 5 5:00 pm
144 David Gutierrez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 9:00 am
145 Collin Altevogt Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 5:00 pm
148 Devin Barantsev Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 9:00 am
149 Isa Nadimi Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
150 Preston Petty Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
151 Derek Salazar Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Next Generation MMA 3 5:00 pm
152 Marshall Tillery Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Peak Performance Decatur 14 9:00 am
153 Tanner Castillo Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
154 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 9:00 am
155 Angel Vazquez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 14 9:00 am
156 Connor Waltman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
157 Ledger Martin Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 9:00 am
158 Bren Pacquiao Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
159 Marshall Tillery Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Peak Performance Decatur 7 5:00 pm
160 Pax Luttrell Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
161 Kepler Wicks Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 5:00 pm
163 Jayden Alcantara Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
164 Graeme Billings Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 5:00 pm
166 Damon Mendoza Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 9:00 am
167 Houston Powers Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 15 9:00 am
168 Hunter Porhola Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
169 Simon Rozinov Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 15 9:00 am
170 Maximillian Crabtree Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 5:00 pm
172 Ronan Ramirez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
173 Elijah Myers Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rodriguez bjj 8 9:00 am
174 Clayton Colon Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
175 Zaid zafarullah Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
176 CAMERON TRAN Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 5:00 pm
178 Daniel Rouse Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
179 Lance Ozuna Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 8 9:00 am
181 Angel Vazquez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 5:00 pm
182 Jacob Dorenbush Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 15 9:00 am
183 Keegan Arthur Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
185 julius daba Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 5:00 pm
186 Houston Powers Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
187 Camden Danielson Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Texas Elite 7 5:00 pm
188 Caden Eysermans Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 9:00 am
189 Nathan Cruz Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 6 5:00 pm
190 Kellan Philp Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 9:00 am
191 Gibson Verble Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
192 Cason Dearmont Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 9:00 am
194 Brantley Medders Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
195 Austin Pitts Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 9 5:00 pm
197 Joaquin Gomez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 360 Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
198 Brayden Turdo Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 MetchenFit Brutal Martial Arts 9 5:00 pm
199 Jax Ray Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
200 Jacob Kilada Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
201 Noah Jasper Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
202 Brock Kilcrease Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
205 Brock Kilcrease Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
206 Tyson Ausley Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Gracie Fishhawk 9 5:00 pm
207 Cael Schneider Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 16 9:00 am
208 Evan Savage Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 9 5:00 pm
210 Adan Sanchez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 15 9:00 am
211 Tristan Rushton Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 16 9:00 am
212 Finn Sudderth Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 9:00 am
214 Leonardo Estrada Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
215 Max Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 6 9:00 am
216 Max Keyes Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 9:00 am
217 Jett Atcherson Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Zilla Bjj 4 5:00 pm
218 Hunter Ozuna Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 7 9:00 am
219 Sam Kumar Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
220 Everett Marohnic Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 5:00 pm
221 Ottavio Torriero Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
222 Alex Mendivil Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 5:00 pm
223 John Perez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 7 9:00 am
225 Elijah Barrios Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 100-109 Frequency BJJ 5 5:00 pm
226 Castiel Hernandez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 5:00 pm
228 Caleb Roberts Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 9:00 am
229 Lucas Werthmann Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 17 9:00 am
230 Xander Hernandez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 360 Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
231 Elias Gomez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 17 9:00 am
232 Gavin Hargis Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 17 9:00 am
234 Dustin Wayman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 9:00 am
235 Jose Canales III Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 17 9:00 am
236 Mateo Viquez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 17 9:00 am
237 Daniel Coronado Paiz Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
238 Jason McCune Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 2 11:00 am
239 Holden Doumani Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 2 11:00 am
240 Rhys Yanez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 1 11:00 am
241 Francisco Canales Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
242 Nicolas Ramos Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
243 Preston Petty Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
244 Gabriel Coyle Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
245 Christian Maestas Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
246 Maddox Estes Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
247 Rush Perez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 4 11:00 am
249 Ammon Burnside Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 3 11:00 am
250 Kalani Terrill Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
252 Evan Nedzel Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 11:00 am
253 Cash Karsch Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 11:00 am
255 Bradley Staats Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
256 Jax Valverde Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 -not on list? We will contact u 1 11:00 am
257 Burl Dull Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
258 Ariel cutler Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 ATTBAGA 4 11:00 am
259 Rainer Costa Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 1 11:00 am
260 Maximillian Crabtree Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 11:00 am
261 Quentin Freire Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
263 Audie Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 10 11:00 am
264 Quentin Groff Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
265 Daniel Torres Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 11:00 am
266 Holden Warman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 11:00 am
267 Nathan Cruz Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
268 LOGAN KIM Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 11:00 am
269 Orrin Head Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 11:00 am
270 Liam Perez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
271 Keegan Arthur Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
272 Alexander Sandoval Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 VA Academy Checkmat 10 11:00 am
274 Andrew Bell Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
275 Davin Scoville Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
276 Hunter Porhola Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
277 Gunner Steele Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 10 11:00 am
278 William Miranda Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
279 Jayden Alcantara Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
280 Colton Briggs Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 11:00 am
281 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
282 Pax Luttrell Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 11:00 am
283 Graeme Billings Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 11:00 am
284 Kellen Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
285 Lukas Brown Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 LPMA 6 11:00 am
286 Alexander Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 5 11:00 am
287 Ronan Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
288 Kyle Ambriz Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 6 11:00 am
289 Britt Strange Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
290 Memphis Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
291 Ellijah Osborn Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
292 julius daba Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 11:00 am
293 Christian Gonzales Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
294 Bren Pacquiao Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
295 Iker Valencia Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
296 Griffin Pierce Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 11:00 am
297 Alexander Urdiales Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
298 Collin Waite Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 12 11:00 am
299 Reybert Machado Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 11:00 am
300 Tyson Ausley Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Fishhawk 11 11:00 am
301 Saint Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
302 Brantley Medders Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
304 Austin Lynn Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
305 CAMERON TRAN Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 12 11:00 am
306 Austin Pitts Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 12 11:00 am
307 Kannon Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
308 NATHANIEL BOYD Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 9:00 am
310 Lucas abreu Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 0
311 Coleson Harshman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 LPMA 9 9:00 am
312 Jett Atcherson Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Zilla Bjj 9 9:00 am
313 Avir Bombrah Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 9:00 am
314 Alex Mendivil Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 10 9:00 am
315 Castiel Hernandez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 9:00 am
316 Elijah Barrios Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Frequency BJJ 11 9:00 am
317 Evan Hopper Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
318 Ethan Hyrlik Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 North Texas MMA 12 9:00 am
319 Michael Fortier Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 LPMA 12 9:00 am
320 jaxon meng Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 18 9:00 am
321 Abri Ceballos Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 18 9:00 am
322 Cameron Lizak Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
323 Jamason Stricker Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
324 Hudson Crouch Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 5:00 pm
325 Tanner Davis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
326 Tanner Pullen Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
328 Aiden Vo Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 18 9:00 am
330 Knox Tucker Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 9:00 am
331 Eli Cohn Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
332 Jude Apodaca Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Next Generation MMA 11 5:00 pm
333 Zane Staring Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 9:00 am
334 Tyler Haxel Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
335 Spencer Petty Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 5:00 pm
336 Jamason Stricker Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 9:00 am
337 Abri Ceballos Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 10 5:00 pm
338 Hayden Hope Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 13 11:00 am
339 Noah Estrada Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 11:00 am
340 Gunner Wyrick Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
341 Dylan Epstein Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
342 Adler Atkins Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
343 Jacob Kissel Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 5:00 pm
344 Duncan MaHain Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
345 James Douglass Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
347 Jacob Kissel Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 11:00 am
348 Jonah Huse Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
349 Adler Atkins Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
350 Grant Dora Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 13 11:00 am
351 Emmett Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
352 Brandon Lim Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
353 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
354 Tanner Pullen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
355 Carson Waltman Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
356 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Kama Jiu Jitsu CA Rickson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
357 Kaige Little Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 5:00 pm
358 Charlie Kracht Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 VA Academy Checkmat 14 11:00 am
359 Nathan Edingfield Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 13 5:00 pm
360 Jacob Crowley Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 11:00 am
361 Nolan Armstrong Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
362 Augustine De La Trinidad Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 360 Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
363 Alexander Andrews Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 13 5:00 pm
364 Giovanni Alcala Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
365 Micah Blackburn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
366 Teddy Blum Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
368 Dante Rodriguez Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 360 Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
369 Giovanni Alcala Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 11:00 am
370 Keith Korando Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
371 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 5:00 pm
372 Jeremiah Mendoza Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
373 Jeremiah Mendoza Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
374 Jaedon Smith Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
375 Jaedon Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
376 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
377 Seth Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 11:00 am
378 Richard Fares Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Underground BJJ 15 11:00 am
379 McCoy Mercer Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
380 Adam Vidal Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
381 Jack Tena Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 CAYA Martial Arts 14 5:00 pm
382 Xander Achomuma Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Team Gann 15 11:00 am
383 Xavi Zamora Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 9:00 am
385 Angel Sanchez Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 16 9:00 am
386 Mckade Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 16 9:00 am
387 Dawson Porter Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 16 9:00 am
390 Zephyr York Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 140+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
391 Jake Rodriguez Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 140+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 9:00 am
392 Hunter Echanis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 11:00 am
393 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 11:00 am
394 Hayes Burnham Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 11:00 am
395 David Cruz Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 16 11:00 am
396 Christian ORourke Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 16 11:00 am
397 Josiah Phillis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
398 Cameron Lizak Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
399 Tyler Haxel Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
400 Maximus Manzanilla Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
401 William Merkin Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 11:00 am
405 Christian Lynn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
406 Spencer Petty Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 11:00 am
407 Brandon Lynn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 11:00 am
408 Daniel Doyle Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
409 Jake Vera Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
410 Beau Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 1 11:00 am
411 Noah Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
412 Eli Cohn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
413 Alexander Atkinson Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 North Texas MMA 2 11:00 am
414 Weston Krieger Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
415 Aiden Taylor Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 6 5:00 pm
416 Rex Neyland Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
417 Zachary Wright Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
418 Xavi Freire Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
419 Jordan Morris Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
420 Bear Garza Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
421 Barrett Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
422 Leo Ferrario Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
423 Corey Chazarreta Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 5 11:00 am
424 Orion Neyland Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
425 Logan Andersen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
426 Ashton Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 2 11:00 am
427 Jesse Redden Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
428 Hudson Crouch Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 1 11:00 am
429 Rafael Salas Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 11:00 am
430 Deacon West Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
431 Duncan MaHain Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
432 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 7 11:00 am
433 Mason Colon Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
434 Landon Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
435 Dylan Epstein Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
436 Russell Gump Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 7 11:00 am
437 Weston Langley Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 7 5:00 pm
439 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
440 Daniel McBain Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 8 11:00 am
441 Andrew Dyess Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
442 Aaron Santos Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 11:00 am
443 Ricky Salazar Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Next Generation MMA 7 5:00 pm
444 Asher Hanson Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
445 Bradley Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
446 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
447 Levi Newsom Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 9 11:00 am
448 Jonah Huse Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
449 Everett Reed Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
452 Kingston Horton Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 VA Academy Checkmat 8 11:00 am
453 Eric Arceo Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 11:00 am
455 Gunner Wyrick Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
456 James Douglass Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
457 Dandre Adams Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 7 5:00 pm
458 Austin Ferrara Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
459 Elias Sutton Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
460 Kaige Little Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 11:00 am
461 Gray Morrison Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 1:00 pm
462 Nathan Edingfield Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 17 11:00 am
464 Royce Huynh Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
465 Maddox Lapp Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 1:00 pm
466 Hayden Fargo Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
467 Gage Barry Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SFS MMA SFS MMA 17 11:00 am
468 Juanpablo Singh Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 13 1:00 pm
469 Alexander Andrews Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
470 Augustine De La Trinidad Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 360 Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
471 McCoy Mercer Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 1:00 pm
472 Caleb Kim Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 1:00 pm
473 Elijah Torrico Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 1:00 pm
475 Anthony Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 14 1:00 pm
476 Keith Korando Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
478 Vincent Rios Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 1:00 pm
479 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
480 Logan Head Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 1:00 pm
481 James Rainey Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
482 Thomas Loftis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 15 1:00 pm
484 Jude Stone Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
486 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 15 1:00 pm
487 Miles Hall Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 15 1:00 pm
488 Cutler Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 1:00 pm
491 Ezra Burnside Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 16 1:00 pm
493 Forest Dull Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
494 Henry Nemcok Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 1:00 pm
495 Aiden Taylor Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 16 1:00 pm
496 Daniel Doyle Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
497 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 17 1:00 pm
498 Levi Guerrero Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 17 1:00 pm
499 Julian Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 1:00 pm
500 Dandre Adams Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 17 1:00 pm
501 Weston Langley Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 17 1:00 pm
502 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
503 Haolong Cai Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 9:00 am
504 Long Rencher Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
506 Abel Earley Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
507 Moises Marra Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 130-139 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
508 Lucas Leavitt Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 9:00 am
509 ANDREW HAYWOOD Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Alliance Dallas 12 9:00 am
510 Colton Allen Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 5:00 pm
511 Dominic Hopper Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
512 Kinsler Brown Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 5 5:00 pm
514 Christopher Petromilli Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
516 Brock Owens Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 70-79 North Texas MMA 8 5:00 pm
517 Teagin Wood Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 11:00 am
519 Samuel Ralston Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
520 Brock Owens Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 North Texas MMA 12 11:00 am
521 Amro El Hadary Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
522 Samuel Rouse Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
523 Maximilian Sandoval Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 VA Academy Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
524 Hunter Oehlers Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
525 Joseph Venegas Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 80-89 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 5:00 pm
526 Andrew Bartling Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 12:00 pm
527 Easton Marshall Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 12:00 pm
528 Luke Patrick Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Team Gann 1 12:00 pm
529 Timothy Kubassek Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
530 Caden Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 12:00 pm
531 Jett Grob Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
532 Hayden Connell Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 All American MMA All American MMA 15 5:00 pm
533 Levi Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
535 Alton Mays Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 2 12:00 pm
536 Mason Maxwell Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
537 Wic Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 12:00 pm
538 Brooks Wood Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 5:00 pm
539 Tristen Avila Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
540 Maddin Agrela Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Next Generation MMA 15 5:00 pm
541 Jett Grob Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
542 Ayden Rios Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 5:00 pm
543 Landry Noble Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 2 12:00 pm
544 Conley Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 12:00 pm
545 Roman Estes Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 15 5:00 pm
547 Mason Maxwell Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
548 KaiAdam Quintero Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 12:00 pm
549 Lucas Rose Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 16 5:00 pm
550 Aden Tesch Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Next Generation MMA 16 5:00 pm
551 Christopher Kochan Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
553 Elijah McCaslin Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 COMBAT BASE 3 12:00 pm
554 Elias Cordova Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 16 5:00 pm
555 Ryder Brown Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 3 12:00 pm
556 Pearson Marquez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 3 12:00 pm
557 GREYSON Dragg Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 16 5:00 pm
560 Cason Marin Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 110-119 360 Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
561 Silas Calderon Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
563 Reese Risner Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 110-119 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
565 Shane Scherman Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 15 11:00 am
566 Ethan Scherman Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 11:00 am
567 Kaden Johnson Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 120-129 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 5:00 pm
568 Nicholas Anderson Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 120-129 360 Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
569 Josiah Fisher Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 16 11:00 am
570 Vincent Tartaglia Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 1:00 pm
571 Cody Savage Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130-139 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 16 1:00 pm
572 Colton Pate Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130-139 Team Gann 16 1:00 pm
573 Hasan Avdic Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 160+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
574 Ricardo Sandoval Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 160+ VA Academy Checkmat 6 11:00 am
575 Kinsler Brown Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 3 12:00 pm
576 Colton Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 3 12:00 pm
577 Gideon Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
579 Samuel Ralston Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
580 Christopher Petromilli Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
581 Holden Pagnard Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
583 Eli Rogers Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
584 Valentin Salazar Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Next Generation MMA 16 5:00 pm
585 Joseph Venegas Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 12:00 pm
586 Vintage jones Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 5:00 pm
587 Jude Reed Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
588 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
589 Jeremiah Johnson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
590 Ryan Sawatzky Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
591 Alexandre Chague Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 18 5:00 pm
594 Connor Stallmer Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
595 Adrian Tavarez Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 18 5:00 pm
596 Steven Henson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Zilla Bjj 5 12:00 pm
597 RODRIGO SALAS Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 12:00 pm
598 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 12:00 pm
599 Alexander Flores Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
600 Mason Snow Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 12:00 pm
602 Cesar Ramirez Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 18 5:00 pm
603 Hunter Oehlers Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
604 Karter Short Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Flux MMA 5 12:00 pm
605 Dayton Krieger Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
606 Hayden Connell Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 All American MMA All American MMA 11 12:00 pm
607 Dash Barrick Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
608 Cooper Wallace Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 11 12:00 pm
609 Coleman Crump Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
610 Mark Monastirsky Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 11 12:00 pm
613 Mason Holden Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
614 Brooks Wood Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
615 GREYSON Dragg Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
616 Christopher Kochan Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
617 Lucas Rose Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 12:00 pm
618 Jacob Zigon Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
619 Jaxon Buholtz Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 12:00 pm
620 Elias Cordova Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 12:00 pm
621 Ayden Rios Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 12:00 pm
622 Logan Chance Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 12:00 pm
623 Anthony Ramos Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
624 Jorge Cruz Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 9 12:00 pm
626 Jackson Multer Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 12:00 pm
627 Reese Risner Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
628 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
629 jaxson Lapp Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 12:00 pm
630 Jordan Garcia Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 12:00 pm
631 Gabriel Kerzee Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 12:00 pm
632 Luis O Cerrato Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 10 12:00 pm
633 Noah Ang Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 12:00 pm
634 Cole Farquer Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
635 Corbin Scoville Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
636 Salvador Lomeli Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 12:00 pm
637 Matthew Puente Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 CJJF 9 12:00 pm
638 Kaden Johnson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 12:00 pm
639 Makena Terrill Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 12:00 pm
640 Derek Atkinson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 North Texas MMA 8 12:00 pm
641 Vintage jones Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 12:00 pm
642 Charles Scrappy Alvarez III Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 8 12:00 pm
644 Fisher Wright Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
645 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 12 12:00 pm
646 Alexandre Chague Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 12:00 pm
647 Adrian Tavarez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 12:00 pm
648 Cesar Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 12:00 pm
650 Anis Almaslamani Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 12 12:00 pm
652 Andres Cuellar Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
654 Colton Zolkoski Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 12:00 pm
655 Hudson Gray Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 TXBBA-North Arlington 10 12:00 pm
656 Mason Bailly Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
657 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 12:00 pm
658 Jaxon Moulton Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 8 12:00 pm
659 Aaron Lane Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 12:00 pm
661 Amir Nanjee Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Independent 7 12:00 pm
662 Khalil Bass Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
663 Adrian Gallardo Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Flux MMA 7 12:00 pm
664 Jason Nguyen Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 85-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 17 5:00 pm
665 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 85-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 17 5:00 pm
667 Yeshua Lupercio Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
668 Jonathan Becker Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 5:00 pm
671 Cameron Childress Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 17 5:00 pm
672 Joshua Chernosky Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 12 12:00 pm
673 Adler Minson Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
674 Neil Naveen Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 5:00 pm
675 Mack Keller Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 13 12:00 pm
677 Cody Savage Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 18 5:00 pm
678 Benjamin Major Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 5:00 pm
679 Steel Meyers Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
680 Keegan Rouse Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
682 Dylan Goodeaux Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 13 12:00 pm
683 Keegan Rouse Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
686 Neil Naveen Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 12:00 pm
687 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
688 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 13 12:00 pm
690 Renzo Gann Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Team Gann 13 12:00 pm
692 Cameron Childress Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
693 Andrew Romo Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 LPMA 14 12:00 pm
694 Jaden Becker Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 12:00 pm
695 William Kimmel Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
696 Jaxon Vargas Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
697 Jonathan Becker Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 12:00 pm
701 Jayden Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 15 12:00 pm
702 Michael Stiefer Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 12:00 pm
703 James Hamilton Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 12:00 pm
707 Nathan Burchfiel Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 15 12:00 pm
708 Daniel Skousen Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 12:00 pm
710 Nathan Burchfiel Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 145-159 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 17 5:00 pm
711 Matthieu Chague Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 145-159 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 17 5:00 pm
712 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 145-159 VA Academy Checkmat 17 5:00 pm
713 John Gonzalez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 12:00 pm
714 Anthony Carrizales Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 160-174 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ
715 Ethan Boyd Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Alliance Dallas 15 12:00 pm
717 Luis Ruiz Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 190+ CAYA Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
718 Joseph Brunson Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 190+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
719 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 190+ Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 6:00 pm
720 Sebastian Mendez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 190+ SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
721 Justin Jacobs Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 190+ SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 12:00 pm
722 Lukas Mermingez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 85-99 KSJJ 16 12:00 pm
723 Elisha Hollums Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 85-99 Midland BJJ 16 12:00 pm
724 Yancey Jarrell Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 85-99 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 16 12:00 pm
726 Gunnar Leal Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 16 12:00 pm
727 Daniel Jr Salazar Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
730 Diego Viquez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 16 12:00 pm
731 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 16 12:00 pm
732 Dino Antovoni Antovoni Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 16 12:00 pm
733 Travis Statser Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
734 Joshua Hill Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
735 Nicholas Verra Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Green/Blue 130-144 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
736 Travis Larson Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
737 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 17 12:00 pm
738 Eli Newsom Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 17 12:00 pm
739 Jameson Brewster Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 17 12:00 pm
740 Joel Hetzel Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Green/Blue 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 6:00 pm
741 Jacob Bary Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
742 Matthieu Chague Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 17 12:00 pm
743 Anthony Carrizales Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 17 12:00 pm
744 BENJAMIN GUERRA Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Tension Tribe 17 12:00 pm
745 Colby Parker Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
746 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 18 12:00 pm
750 Joel Hetzel Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 18 12:00 pm
751 Chase Garcia Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 18 12:00 pm
752 Brayden Garrett Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
753 Nicholas Verra Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
754 Niko Villalon Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 18 12:00 pm
755 Aidan Wallace Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 18 12:00 pm
760 Jack Rice Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 12:00 pm
761 Aspen Hopper Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
762 Kyler Griffin Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 1:00 pm
764 Tait Blum Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
765 Brody Burch Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 James McGar's Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
766 James Rich Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 135-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 6:00 pm
767 Nathan Naveen Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 135-149 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 6:00 pm
768 Adal Aleman Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 150-164 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
772 Justin Salazar Jimenez Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 150-164 Rodness Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
773 Alex Stephens Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 150-164 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
774 Silas Gasca Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
775 Gabriel DeLaCerda Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
777 Ethan Howard Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 1:00 pm
778 Keaton Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 1:00 pm
779 Jaden Rumczikas Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 210-224 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
780 William Braud Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 119 and Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ
782 Daniel Gil Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 1:00 pm
783 Nathan Naveen Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 1:00 pm
784 James Rich Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 1:00 pm
785 Jaiden DiGennaro Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 135-149 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 3 6:00 pm
786 Joseph DiGennaro Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 135-149 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 3 6:00 pm
788 Derin Soto Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 135-149 360 Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
792 William Braud Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ
795 Derin Soto Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 360 Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
796 Jaiden DiGennaro Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 1 1:00 pm
797 Ben Page Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 3 6:00 pm
798 Caleb Jackson Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 TXBBA-North Arlington 3 6:00 pm
799 Justice Cooper Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 6:00 pm
800 Eduard Pugachov Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 6:00 pm
801 Jordan Riddle Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
804 Patrick Martin Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 135-149 GrindStone Athletics
805 Tyler Cox Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Alliance Dallas 1 1:00 pm
807 Joseph DiGennaro Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 1 1:00 pm
808 Aahil Cunningham Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
809 Cade Carter Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
810 Jordan Riddle Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
811 Joseph Bales Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
812 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 1:00 pm
813 Eduard Pugachov Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 1:00 pm
815 Jack Snider Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 3 1:00 pm
816 Roman Gunderson Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
817 Nathanial Gordon Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 3 1:00 pm
819 Caden Brennan Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
824 Serena Torriero Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
825 Giuliana Rios Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
826 Sarah Walker Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
827 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
828 Chloe Thomas Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
829 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
830 Leyla Bernal Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
831 Kari Taylor Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
832 Kira Zhao Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
833 Kerrington Clem Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 10:00 am
834 Victoria Daley Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
835 Macey Maxwell Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
836 Melody Brooks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
837 Charlee Ann Medders Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
838 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
839 Mira Pathak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 3 10:00 am
840 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
841 Viviana Elizondo Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
842 Hazel Gann Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Team Gann 3 10:00 am
843 Kenzie Allen Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
845 Carrera De La Trinidad Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 360 Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
846 Reece Lizak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
847 Isabelle Garza Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
848 Millie Kate Merkin Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 10:00 am
849 Mila Sandoval Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
850 Betsy sturdivant Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
851 Victoria Shelby Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Team Marra Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
852 Violet Pena Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 10:00 am
853 Lily Zavala Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 LPMA 5 10:00 am
854 Rosalie Wood Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
855 Emi Gamez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 5 10:00 am
857 Alafair Miller Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
858 Ivanna De la Garza Villarreal Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 10:00 am
859 Stella Boijseauneau Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
860 Blakelee Rose Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 10:00 am
861 Peytyn Garretson Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
863 Alyson Nash Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Team Gann 4 10:00 am
864 Bonnie Coufal Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 10:00 am
865 Sophia Carmolinga Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 10:00 am
867 Devanie Gomez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 10:00 am
868 Kate Henrie Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
869 Vicktoria Boyer Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
870 Rylee Church Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 MSA MSA 3 10:00 am
871 Scarlett Elizondo Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
872 Cora White Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
874 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 7 10:00 am
875 Leia Monfett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
876 Vanessa Deutschendorf Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
877 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 6 10:00 am
878 Jordan Bechtold Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
880 Mia Truong Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
881 MADELYN TRAN Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 10:00 am
882 Maya Juvera Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
883 Ryder Mammen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
884 Sissy Fargo Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
885 Eleah Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 8 10:00 am
886 Haven Caudle Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
887 Lea Ferrara Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
888 Evelyn Roy Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 10:00 am
889 Sophia Hall Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
890 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
891 Rachelle Garza Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
892 Lily Puyear Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 9 10:00 am
893 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 10:00 am
894 Madeline Hanson Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 10:00 am
895 Gabriella Mendoza Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
896 Charley Holt Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 7 10:00 am
897 Taeya Lopez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
898 Solana White Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
899 Eleina Torres Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
901 Veda Nair Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 7 10:00 am
903 Vera Morrison Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 10:00 am
905 Sienna Ipina Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 10:00 am
907 Piper Marshall Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 10:00 am
909 Taylor Briggs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 9 10:00 am
911 Leyton Lopez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 10:00 am
912 Evelyn Tow Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 TXBBA TXBBA 10 10:00 am
913 Nia Estrada Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
914 Jewel Coleman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 10:00 am
915 Molly Mapel Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
916 Scout mayfield Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 10 10:00 am
917 Kelly Nguyen Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
918 Kaylee Zhao Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
919 Alessandra Niiyama Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Kama Jiu Jitsu CA Rickson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
920 Esme Atkins Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
921 Daphne Fortier Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 LPMA 6 10:00 am
922 Jia Pathak Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 6 10:00 am
923 Kinley Shaw Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
924 Emma Sherman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
925 Lucy Henrie Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 10:00 am
926 Ariana Aguilar Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
927 Leia Philp Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 10:00 am
928 Marie Rogers Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 10:00 am
929 Nevaeh Ingle Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 12 10:00 am
930 Kate Waters Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 10:00 am
931 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
932 Josephine Warman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
933 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
934 Kinzie Thornton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 10:00 am
935 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 10:00 am
936 Isabella Mendoza Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 12 10:00 am
939 Samantha Bell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
940 Bella Stevens Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
942 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
943 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu CA Rickson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
944 Jaelynn Cuellar Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 10:00 am
945 Kimber Morris Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
946 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 14 10:00 am
947 Mia Miller Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 14 10:00 am
948 Vivienne Spencer Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 14 10:00 am
949 Sophia Torres Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 10:00 am
950 Elizabeth Blain Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 10:00 am
951 Faye Seethaler Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 13 10:00 am
952 Janie Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 15 10:00 am
953 Brooklyn Steele Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 15 10:00 am
954 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 10:00 am
955 Madilynn Hyde Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 10:00 am
956 Susie Seethaler Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 10:00 am
957 Kaylee Martinez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 15 10:00 am
958 Isabella Bechtold Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
959 Emory Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 15 10:00 am
960 Emma Freeh Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
961 Camila Alvarez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
962 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 14 10:00 am
964 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 14 10:00 am
966 Trinity Wright Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 10:00 am
967 Giselle Valverde Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 -not on list? We will contact u 14 10:00 am
968 Claire Morrow Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
969 Aria Rose Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
970 Emma Morrow Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
971 Ava Delgado Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 13 10:00 am
972 Elissa Cruz Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
974 Kaitlyn Kalbac Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 16 10:00 am
975 Kylie Thornton Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 10:00 am
976 Jolie Bourland Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 10:00 am
977 Riley Scherman Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 10:00 am
979 Breelin Black Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 American Elite MMA OK 16 10:00 am
980 Maliyah Hudson Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 10:00 am
981 Lillian May Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 16 10:00 am
982 Noel Shelby Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
983 Elena Kubassek Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 10:00 am
984 amy villela Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 10:00 am
985 Annie Coe Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 17 10:00 am
986 Adelyn Bell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 10:00 am
987 Cecily Merkin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 17 10:00 am
988 Madison Miphouvieng Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
989 Shelby Coyle Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 17 10:00 am
990 Presli Burnham Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 10:00 am
991 Violet Fortier Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 LPMA 18 10:00 am
992 Hayley Cauthen Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Legacy Martial Arts 18 10:00 am
993 Dalilah Coyle Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 18 10:00 am
994 Ariana Frias Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 18 10:00 am
995 Karina Sandoval Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 18 10:00 am
996 MINJI KIM Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 10:00 am
997 Piper Wheeler Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 4 1:00 pm
998 Callie Carlson Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
999 Miley Partridge Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Legacy Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
1000 Natalie Enriquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 1:00 pm
1001 Allie Parker Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
1002 Laila Kick Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 5 1:00 pm
1003 Gabrielle Garza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
1004 Sabrina Curry Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
1006 Lucy Roy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 1:00 pm
1007 Taylor Lynn Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 1:00 pm
1008 Nyomi Caban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
1009 Hailey Bolton Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 4 1:00 pm
1011 Nicole Cruz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
1014 Salmi Ordonez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 1:00 pm
1015 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
1017 Salmi Ordonez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
1018 Bella Ramirez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Gracie Fishhawk 6 1:00 pm
1019 Bella De La Trinidad Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ 360 Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
1020 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 6 1:00 pm
1021 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 1:00 pm
1023 Leah Stoy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
1024 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 1:00 pm
1025 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
1026 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
1027 Alexandra Segal Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 11 10:00 am
1028 Makenzie Lambrecht Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 North Texas MMA 11 10:00 am
1029 Katie Cox Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Alliance Dallas 11 10:00 am
1031 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
1032 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
1033 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
1035 Mia Velez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance
1037 Mia Thomas Trujillo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 100-109 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 1:00 pm
1038 Viani Toledo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
1039 Jasmine Arceo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 7 1:00 pm
1040 Snigdha sri Marka Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 CJJF 7 1:00 pm
1041 Meadhbh Taylor Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
1042 Kinley Holt Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
1044 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 1:00 pm
1045 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
1046 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
1047 Macy Wingard Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
1048 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
1049 Tara Lindley Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Legacy Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
1050 Isabella Kogler Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 1:00 pm
1051 Osiris Caballero Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
1053 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 1:00 pm
1054 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 1:00 pm
1055 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 1:00 pm
1056 Grace Kohlstedt Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 1:00 pm
1060 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 1:00 pm
1061 Eve Newsom Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 11 1:00 pm
1062 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Independent 11 1:00 pm
1063 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 1:00 pm
1064 Marlene Ludwig Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 11 1:00 pm
1065 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 10 1:00 pm
1066 Haley Knox Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
1067 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 1:00 pm
1068 Nayeli Longfellow Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
1069 Brianna Garcia Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 100-114 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team
1070 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 1:00 pm
1071 Ella Henrie Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 1:00 pm
1073 Ava Holcombe Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
1075 Isabella Vidal Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 360 Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
1077 Sophie Goodwin Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1078 Helena Smith Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 130-144 360 Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1080 Jasmine Dacanay Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 100-114 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1081 Isobel Douglass Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 100-114 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1084 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 1:00 pm
1085 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 12 1:00 pm
1090 Alessandra Soto Female GI Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 3 3:00 pm
1091 Tori Simmons Female GI Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 3 3:00 pm
1094 Meghan Delaney Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1095 Tatum Hightower Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1096 Laryssa Rozendo Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 3:00 pm
1097 Laura Ramos Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
1099 Brynlin Curry Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 3:00 pm
1101 Sheima Younes Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 3:00 pm
1102 Sarah Hendricks Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1103 Dariyan Burns Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 3:00 pm
1104 Elizabeth Williams Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1105 Leslie Blackard Female GI Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Underground BJJ 3 3:00 pm
1107 Josey Lupfer Female GI Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 3:00 pm
1108 Micaela Edwards Female GI Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 3:00 pm
1109 Courtney Pratt Female GI Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
1111 Olivia Thirion Female GI Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up CAYA Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
1112 Jazmen Vazquez Female GI Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
1115 Jacie Shakotko Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 5 3:00 pm
1116 Kylie Wood Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
1117 Sabrina Henson Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1120 Paloma Guzman Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1121 Michelle Earley Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 3:00 pm
1122 Haven Binyon Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 3:00 pm
1123 Keri Roden Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up TX Black Belt Academy Fort Worth 7 3:00 pm
1124 Jordan Leach Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up North Texas MMA 7 3:00 pm
1125 Katlyn Williams Female GI Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Falcon - Double Five 6 3:00 pm
1126 Milana Villo Female GI Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 3:00 pm
1128 Danielle McMillan Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1130 Mariana Mackeprang Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
1131 Sanam Mohtashami Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Alliance Dallas 9 3:00 pm
1132 Laura Gow Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
1134 Angela Ortiz Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 3:00 pm
1135 Madeline Monfett Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
1136 Rahma Saad Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
1137 Merodee Head Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 3:00 pm
1138 Meaghan Richardson Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 8 3:00 pm
1139 Stephanie Horswill Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
1140 Crystal Parker Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
1141 Megan Munsell Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1142 Keri Beatty Woods Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
1143 Clara Boyles Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 8 3:00 pm
1144 Sara Gann Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Team Gann 9 3:00 pm
1145 McClain Cavender Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 9 3:00 pm
1153 Blair Lane Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 3:00 pm
1154 Trista Hill Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1157 Ginny Mitchell Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 142 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 11 3:00 pm
1158 Rona Santiano Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 142 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 3:00 pm
1159 Amanda Englestad Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 11 3:00 pm
1160 Carly DuCharme Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 3:00 pm
1164 Koreen Carlton Female GI Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
1165 Kendra Cotten Female GI Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 3:00 pm
1168 Andrew Vasquez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under United BJJ United BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1171 Jordy Muniz Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 18 1:00 pm
1172 Chris moreland Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Gracie One 18 1:00 pm
1173 Duncan Reynolds Male GI Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
1174 Samarjit Singh Bons Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Ace Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
1177 Jude Franklin Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 18 1:00 pm
1178 Phillip Boyles Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 18 1:00 pm
1181 Jarrel Jefferson Male GI Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1183 Tate Berry Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 18 1:00 pm
1184 VICTOR MARTINEZ Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 1 2:00 pm
1185 Brett Baca Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 2:00 pm
1186 Heath Mccabe Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 2:00 pm
1187 Keenan Sturtevant Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 2 2:00 pm
1188 Wyatt Harrison Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1189 Isaac Agbetuyi Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
1190 David Rivera Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu DFW Alliance 2 2:00 pm
1191 Pablo Campos Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
1195 Seth Cano Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 2:00 pm
1196 Daniel Gonzalez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rillion Gracie Miami Lakes 1 2:00 pm
1198 Devin Gilmore Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 1 2:00 pm
1199 Byron Linares Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 1 2:00 pm
1200 Alexander Keck Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 2:00 pm
1201 Christopher Pajuelo Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 2 2:00 pm
1202 Melvin Reeves Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
1203 Markus Alonzo Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
1204 Jonathan Rodriguez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1205 Jacob Miller Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 4 2:00 pm
1206 Dash Dankmyer Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1208 Lawrence Chinnery Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Spartan Grappling Club 3 2:00 pm
1210 Jacob Meadors Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 4 2:00 pm
1212 Yaseen Al Azzawi Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
1214 JONATHAN CALDER Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 2:00 pm
1216 Randy jaouhari Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Underground BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1218 Tony Chavez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1219 Grant Savage Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie One 4 2:00 pm
1220 Dominic Ortiz Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Tension Tribe 3 2:00 pm
1221 Jacob Butler Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
1224 Kevin Cooper Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1225 Matthew Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1226 Brandon Cantrell Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1227 Joao Neves Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 6 2:00 pm
1228 Jonathan Harris Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
1229 Kelvin Diamond Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 5 2:00 pm
1231 Andrew Earls Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
1232 Andrew Dunn Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1233 Samuel Kerzee Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 5 2:00 pm
1234 Gilson Umunnakwe Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1236 Rody Ballard Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 2:00 pm
1237 Kaleb Loftin Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
1239 ROBERT INIGUEZ Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1240 Robair Sedarous Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie One 5 2:00 pm
1241 Ian Ashley Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 6 2:00 pm
1242 Ramsey Brahimaj Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
1243 Josh Rene Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 2:00 pm
1244 Alex Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
1245 Grant Simpson Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1246 Yoab Garcia Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1247 Ryler Warren Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Zilla Bjj 7 2:00 pm
1248 Devante Anderson Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1249 Tyler Evans Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 7 2:00 pm
1250 Crede Casselton Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1251 Jaimie Skarzenski Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under No team 7 2:00 pm
1252 Zeus Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1253 Jonathan Sanchez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 7 2:00 pm
1255 Evan Febo Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 8 2:00 pm
1256 Drake Flores Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1257 Nosa Egiebor Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 8 2:00 pm
1259 Max Wensinger Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie One 8 2:00 pm
1260 Dominic Montoya Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
1261 Salome Briseno Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1262 Andrew Brockner Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1264 Mitchell Cassidy Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Alliance Dallas 9 2:00 pm
1266 Brandon Headroe Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Underground BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1267 Colby Coulter Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1268 James Kirby Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 9 2:00 pm
1269 Brian Robbins Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1270 Damarius Cobb Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 2:00 pm
1273 James Foster Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 10 2:00 pm
1274 Parker Van Dyke Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 10 2:00 pm
1275 Tim Meyers Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 2:00 pm
1276 Kip Smith Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 10 2:00 pm
1277 Ethan Eisenhardt Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
1278 Hugo Martinez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Alliance Dallas 10 2:00 pm
1279 Isaac Fox Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 11 2:00 pm
1280 Abdullah Aljuboori Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 11 2:00 pm
1283 Ayomikun Orogun Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1284 Caylon Capelle Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
1285 Derek Dumbrigue Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 11 2:00 pm
1288 Adan Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
1290 Billy Tirado Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Underground BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1291 Eric Lopez Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1293 Sean Bleamaster Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Asa 12 2:00 pm
1294 Jessie Garcia Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Alliance Dallas 12 2:00 pm
1296 James Bishop Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 2:00 pm
1297 Brayden Wolfe Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 2:00 pm
1298 Juan Duran Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 12 2:00 pm
1299 Mark Herrera Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 12 2:00 pm
1300 corey mcdowell Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 2:00 pm
1302 Zachary Payne Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 13 2:00 pm
1303 Cullen Hopkins Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 2:00 pm
1304 Gage Williamson Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 13 2:00 pm
1305 Lane KiddSharkey Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 13 2:00 pm
1308 Joshua Davidson Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 2:00 pm
1309 Henry Stoltzfus Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 2:00 pm
1310 Austin Simonds Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 2:00 pm
1311 Sergio Sosa Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
1312 Johnathon Carey Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under North Texas MMA 14 2:00 pm
1313 Sean Edrington Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1315 Maxwell Parker Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 2:00 pm
1317 Diego Gutierrez Lazo Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
1320 Christopher Danko Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 2:00 pm
1322 Jacob Lupfer Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 2:00 pm
1323 Justin Mebus Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Team Gann 14 2:00 pm
1324 Koami Attila Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 15 2:00 pm
1325 Mitch LaTorre Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 15 2:00 pm
1327 Andrew Drais Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1328 David Buis Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 15 2:00 pm
1329 Joseph Brunson Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1331 Michael Danko Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 16 2:00 pm
1332 Mahmoud Sabha Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 2:00 pm
1333 Chase Morgan Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 16 2:00 pm
1334 Tarek Jafaklou Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Claremont 16 2:00 pm
1336 Diego Diaz Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1338 Harrison Fox Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1339 Brett Hart Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 11 2:00 pm
1340 Aaron Mittelo Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1341 Benjamin Su Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 17 2:00 pm
1342 George Baron Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 17 2:00 pm
1343 Evan Wise Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1344 Isaiah Sanchez Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1346 skyler hamilton Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
1347 Danny Pomaski Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Alliance Dallas 18 2:00 pm
1348 Ryanell Hatton Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 18 2:00 pm
1349 Jason Mefford Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Spartan Grappling Club 18 2:00 pm
1350 Ricardo Munguia Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Alliance Dallas 18 2:00 pm
1352 James Scoggins Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 16 2:00 pm
1353 Ramiz Brahimaj Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1359 Seth Harnett Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Falcon - Double Five 18 2:00 pm
1360 Blake Denham Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 18 2:00 pm
1362 Antonio Ortiz Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 18 2:00 pm
1363 Ethan Stickley Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 15 3:00 pm
1365 Jacob Gillard Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 15 3:00 pm
1367 Bradley Trevino Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 17 2:00 pm
1368 JESSE GEER Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1369 Brian Little Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 17 2:00 pm
1372 Jaime Ruiz Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 17 2:00 pm
1373 Kevin Dicken Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 3:00 pm
1375 Michael Collins Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 3:00 pm
1376 Luis Arceo Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 13 3:00 pm
1377 Jared Mittelo Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Kenny Kim BJJ 13 3:00 pm
1378 Carlo Nazario Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under The Void MMA 13 3:00 pm
1379 Chukwuebuka Nwana Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 3:00 pm
1380 Brendan McAllister Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
1383 Kevin Lindley Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
1384 Emmanuel Dominguez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 3:00 pm
1385 Mark Osunero Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Alliance Dallas 15 3:00 pm
1387 Nathan Abeyta Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 15 3:00 pm
1388 Luke Dowell Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 15 3:00 pm
1389 Travis Vail Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 3:00 pm
1390 Dan Seethaler Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 3:00 pm
1391 Travis Wood Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
1392 Cullen Cochran Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gracie One 12 3:00 pm
1393 tyler terhune Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
1394 JEJUAN HERRING Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 3:00 pm
1395 Christopher Hagadorn Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up CJJF 16 3:00 pm
1396 Matthew Mears Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up People's Kenpo and Brazilian Jiu 16 3:00 pm
1397 Steven McDonough Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 3:00 pm
1398 Lane Mains Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
1399 Austin Michelsen Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 16 3:00 pm
1400 Sean Clayton Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 3:00 pm
1401 Terrance Teague Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
1402 Joshua Borden Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
1403 Trent Parker Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1404 Jordan Syatt Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1406 Micah Head Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 3:00 pm
1409 Richard Fares Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Underground BJJ 18 3:00 pm
1411 CAMDEN DEAR Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 18 3:00 pm
1412 Jacob Bass Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 3:00 pm
1413 Nicholas Wofford Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
1414 Hector Gonzalez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 3:00 pm
1415 Mark Ellis Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under KSJJ 18 3:00 pm
1418 Kendall Jackson Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 4:00 pm
1419 Jon DeAmicis Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1420 Jason Riggins Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 1 4:00 pm
1424 Jacob Silutin Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 4:00 pm
1426 Anthony Perez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie One 1 4:00 pm
1428 Jeffrey Labbe Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1431 Andy Merritt Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1432 James Wicks Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 17 3:00 pm
1433 Robert Duarte Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 17 3:00 pm
1435 Taylor Conway Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 3:00 pm
1436 William Quinones Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
1437 Chadd Stefanides Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
1438 Dale Hogan Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
1439 Brian Islas Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 4:00 pm
1440 Rody Marcial Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under A Force Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1441 Juan Rodriguez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
1442 DeLante Turney Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under KSJJ 3 4:00 pm
1443 Jamal Washington Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 3 4:00 pm
1444 John Woods Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1445 Cory Kick Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
1446 Paul Jeoun Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
1447 Ty Reed Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
1448 Andrew Biggs Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1449 Jonathan Perez Chenge Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 4:00 pm
1450 Jordan Potter Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 4 4:00 pm
1452 Joshua Eccleston Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1453 Michael Dowd Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
1457 Pedro Oliveira Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 17 3:00 pm
1458 James Faulkner Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 3:00 pm
1462 Edward Quinonez Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Gracie One 3 4:00 pm
1463 Minh Phan Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1465 Abdel Hernandez Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 4:00 pm
1467 Chad Martin Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 4:00 pm
1468 Mario Olbera Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1469 Juan Duran Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under The Void MMA 4 4:00 pm
1471 Dustin Davison Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1472 Sean Workman Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1473 Stephen Coy Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 4:00 pm
1474 Jay Cain Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1476 Jaxzon Fischer Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 5 4:00 pm
1477 Joseph Bechtold Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1480 Pedro Quintana Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 4:00 pm
1481 Steven Vazquez Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 6 4:00 pm
1482 Michael Morrison Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 9 4:00 pm
1483 Jules Hardy Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu The Col 9 4:00 pm
1486 Damon Rourke Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1487 Christopher Ott Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Conquest 6 4:00 pm
1488 Trevor Higgs Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 4:00 pm
1489 Frank Reyna Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1490 Joshua Aufderheide Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 4:00 pm
1493 James Farrelly Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1494 david molano Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 4:00 pm
1495 Josh Leatham Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
1496 Jecarey Knight Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1497 Steven Pratt Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1498 Matthew Cornwell Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 7 4:00 pm
1500 Jaren Grob Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1502 Frank Sorilla Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 9 4:00 pm
1503 Anderson Alcaraz Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Falcon - Double Five 8 4:00 pm
1504 CHRIS LOVE Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
1505 kayl wilson Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 8 4:00 pm
1507 Mitch Stephens Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1509 Kris Tyler Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 11 4:00 pm
1510 Dennis Connor Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1511 Masoud Safi Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
1512 Neal Pierce Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1513 Paul Niiyama Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 11 4:00 pm
1514 Jonathan Leatherberry Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1515 Alejandro Quiroz Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 11 4:00 pm
1521 Farouk Khan Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 12 4:00 pm
1522 Jacob Klau Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under KSJJ 12 4:00 pm
1524 Paul Daly Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1525 Dustin Collins Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 4:00 pm
1526 Johnnie Hurns Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1528 Jerry Crouch Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 13 4:00 pm
1529 Joseph Ortiz Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
1530 chance harris Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
1531 tommy tippen Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1533 Pedro Arellano Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
1534 Maylik Dobbs Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra
1535 Marquis Wynne Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1536 Miguel Cardoza Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 4:00 pm
1537 Christopher Bernhardt Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 10 4:00 pm
1542 Eddie Cordova Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 4:00 pm
1543 Nathan Ozbun Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1544 Sean Omert Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under North Texas MMA 12 4:00 pm
1545 Jon Brown Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 4:00 pm
1546 Jerad Pardue Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
1547 Wooil Kim Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 13 4:00 pm
1548 Justin Wilson Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 4:00 pm
1549 Ty Jackson Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 4:00 pm
1550 Kalen Keach Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1551 Jake Perry Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 14 4:00 pm
1552 Winston Ohrn Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 14 4:00 pm
1553 Jason Castillo Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1554 Luke Harris Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under FXMMA 14 4:00 pm
1556 Dan Buholtz Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 4:00 pm
1557 Paul Krauss Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1558 Ryan Lentz Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1562 Gustavo Velez Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 15 4:00 pm
1563 Brian Connolly Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 15 4:00 pm
1564 John Gerarde Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 15 4:00 pm
1565 Ryan Wells Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 15 4:00 pm
1566 Anthony Gutierrez Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 15 4:00 pm
1567 Cornell LeDoux Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 4:00 pm
1568 Ryan Vong Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 16 4:00 pm
1569 Justin Bennett Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1570 Todd VanDenburg Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 16 4:00 pm
1571 jose de jesus guerrero Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 16 4:00 pm
1573 Caleb Hill Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1575 Michael Mitchell Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 15 4:00 pm
1578 Gary Deutschendorf Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1579 Steve Herrera Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1580 Jose da Silva Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Alliance Dallas 17 4:00 pm
1582 Michael Woelfle Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 17 4:00 pm
1584 Robert Foster Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 17 4:00 pm
1585 Rey Salomon Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Richardson Gracie Academy 17 4:00 pm
1586 John Bailly Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1587 Nicholas Wright Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 17 4:00 pm
1589 Rusty Wright Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1591 Rafael Otoya Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1593 Michael Grisonichi Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 18 4:00 pm
1594 Enmanuel Romero Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1599 Andrew Sabogal Male GI Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ
1606 Maddie Keeling Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1609 Amber Cantu Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 10 6:00 pm
1610 Tatum Hightower Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1611 Diana Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1612 Bethany Bankes Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 6:00 pm
1614 Ariel Jones Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1616 Kallee Cumbie Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 10 6:00 pm
1618 Lindsay Crosby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 6:00 pm
1619 Elena Grijalva Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up LPMA 11 6:00 pm
1620 Ashlynn Campbell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 11 6:00 pm
1621 Olivia Thirion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up CAYA Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
1622 Jazmen Vazquez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
1623 Emily Bly Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1626 Milana Villo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy
1629 Lauren Householder Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under LP Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
1631 Jocelyn Galindo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1635 Rona Santiano Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 6:00 pm
1636 Mary Novas Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 12 6:00 pm
1637 McClain Cavender Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 12 6:00 pm
1640 Kendra Cotten Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts
1641 Haley Maxwell Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE BEGINNER (WHITE/GREY BELT) 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
1642 Matthew Cottle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu The Col 18 6:00 pm
1643 Evan Gunn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 18 6:00 pm
1645 Abdullah AlAzzawi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 18 6:00 pm
1646 Tate Berry Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 18 6:00 pm
1647 Dalton Harding Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
1648 Jordy Muniz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 18 6:00 pm
1649 Samarjit Singh Bons Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Ace Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
1650 Carmine Marino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under LPMA 13 6:00 pm
1652 Seth Cano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1653 Liam Hayes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1655 Byron Linares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 13 6:00 pm
1656 Devin Gilmore Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 13 6:00 pm
1659 Chaz Richie Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1660 Connor Nielsen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1661 Carlos Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1662 Donta Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 6:00 pm
1663 Jessie Gilley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1664 JONATHAN CALDER Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 14 6:00 pm
1665 Ian Ashley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 14 6:00 pm
1666 Steven Quinonez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie One 14 6:00 pm
1667 Jacob Gore Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1671 Ricardo Hinojosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1673 Jacob Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 6:00 pm
1674 Jorge Zavala Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 6:00 pm
1675 Asaad Mumtaz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1677 Gilson Umunnakwe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 15 6:00 pm
1679 Alex Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1681 Kevin Cooper Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 15 6:00 pm
1682 Ethan House Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1683 Kaelon Wren Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 15 6:00 pm
1684 Jonathan Harris Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1686 Andrew Earls Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 6:00 pm
1687 Joao Neves Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 15 6:00 pm
1688 gabriel vazquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1689 Twain Sauvageau II Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1690 Evan Febo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 16 6:00 pm
1691 Dominic Montoya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 16 6:00 pm
1692 Zeus Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1695 Kevin Sousa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1696 Tyler Russell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1697 Jose Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
1698 Tommy Bowman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1699 Austin Sembera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Void MMA 1 7:00 pm
1701 Nosa Egiebor Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 6:00 pm
1705 Antonio Montez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Next Generation MMA 12 6:00 pm
1706 Jacob Olofson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 12 6:00 pm
1708 Javez Baker Hall Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Frequency BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1709 Raul Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1712 John Baez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1714 Kip Maxfield Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Spears of Anu 17 6:00 pm
1715 Jerhett Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1716 Giovanni Ayala Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Ace Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1717 Sean Clayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 6:00 pm
1718 Brandon Baeza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under LPMA 12 7:00 pm
1719 Karsten Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 7:00 pm
1722 Caylon Capelle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 5 7:00 pm
1724 Ayomikun Orogun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 7:00 pm
1725 Benjamin Su Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 5 7:00 pm
1727 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 7:00 pm
1728 Isaac Fox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 7:00 pm
1730 Trent Soto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 7:00 pm
1731 Carlos Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1732 Dorian Caputo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 2 7:00 pm
1733 Brayden Wolfe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 7:00 pm
1736 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 7:00 pm
1737 Juan Duran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 2 7:00 pm
1738 Mark Herrera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 2 7:00 pm
1740 Cyrus Dumdumaya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 2 7:00 pm
1742 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 2 7:00 pm
1744 Elijah LaMontagne Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1746 Ben Page Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 3 7:00 pm
1747 Zachary Payne Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 7:00 pm
1750 Noah Lind Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Team Nowhere 3 7:00 pm
1751 skyler hamilton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1752 Christian McDonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1753 Nikita Traynin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 3 7:00 pm
1755 Cullen Hopkins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 7:00 pm
1756 Johnathon Carey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under North Texas MMA 4 7:00 pm
1757 Alex Matthews Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 7:00 pm
1758 Blake Goehrig Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 7:00 pm
1759 Ramsey Brahimaj Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 4 7:00 pm
1760 Isaiah Ordaz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Frequency BJJ 4 7:00 pm
1761 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 7:00 pm
1763 Dalynn Borges Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 7:00 pm
1764 Cody Crow Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 4 7:00 pm
1765 Joseph Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1766 David Buis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 7:00 pm
1768 Elias Alfahel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 6 7:00 pm
1771 Damonic Wright Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 7:00 pm
1774 Isaac Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Story BJJ 6 7:00 pm
1775 Michael Danko Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 7:00 pm
1777 Gabriel Varella Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 6:00 pm
1778 Jett Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1780 Ricardo Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1781 Ramiz Brahimaj Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 7 7:00 pm
1785 Chris Boyd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1786 JESSE GEER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1787 Daniel Romo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under LPMA 7 7:00 pm
1792 Kai Steussy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 8 7:00 pm
1793 Marko Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 8 7:00 pm
1794 Charles Santos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 9 7:00 pm
1795 Emmanuel Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 7:00 pm
1796 John Southard Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1798 Jeffery Peairson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 7:00 pm
1801 Christopher Ott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Conquest 8 7:00 pm
1802 tyler terhune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1804 Daniel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under LPMA 17 7:00 pm
1805 Steven Rogers Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 17 7:00 pm
1807 Gerardo Botello Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu
1808 Frank Sorilla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 7:00 pm
1810 Jaren Grob Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1813 Kendall Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 7:00 pm
1814 Jamual Parks Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1815 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 12 7:00 pm
1817 Juan Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 7:00 pm
1818 Blaine Sibby Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 7:00 pm
1819 Victor Rackliff Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 7:00 pm
1820 Cory Kick Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 17 7:00 pm
1821 Jonathan Perez Chenge Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 18 7:00 pm
1823 Alfonso Kaihau Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 7:00 pm
1827 Eddie Cordova Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 7:00 pm
1828 Andrew Sabogal Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 18 7:00 pm
1830 Jeremy Reynolds Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under MSA MSA 11 7:00 pm
1831 Colin Helm Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under LPMA 11 7:00 pm
1832 Landis Rouse Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1833 Brandon Meek Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1837 Ezekiel Alicea Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1838 EJ Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 16 7:00 pm
1839 Adonis Vailuu Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Antonio 16 7:00 pm
1841 caleb easterwood Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 16 7:00 pm
1842 Ryan Wells Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 16 7:00 pm
1845 Maylik Dobbs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra
1846 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1848 Ryan Wise Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 16 7:00 pm
1849 William Loushin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under GrindStone Athletics
1856 Betsy sturdivant Youth Female NOGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1857 Carrera De La Trinidad Youth Female NOGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 360 Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1859 MADELYN TRAN Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 6:00 pm
1860 Maya Juvera Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
1861 Heidi Allen Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 9 6:00 pm
1862 Taeya Lopez Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1863 Lily Puyear Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 8 6:00 pm
1864 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1865 Cali Grounds Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1868 Delilah Ortiz Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1869 Sienna Ipina Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 6:00 pm
1871 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 6:00 pm
1872 Annabelle Lozoya Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1873 Isabella Martinez Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 6:00 pm
1874 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 7 6:00 pm
1875 Scout mayfield Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 7 6:00 pm
1876 Jaelynn Cuellar Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 6:00 pm
1877 Reina Wilkinson Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 LPMA 7 6:00 pm
1878 Esme Atkins Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts
1879 Reese Bailey Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 8 6:00 pm
1880 Camila Alvarez Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 6:00 pm
1881 Ariana Aguilar Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1882 Piper Wheeler Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 100-109 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 7 6:00 pm
1883 Emma Morrow Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1884 Giselle Valverde Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 -not on list? We will contact u 6 6:00 pm
1885 Claire Morrow Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1887 Elissa Cruz Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1888 Ava Delgado Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 6 6:00 pm
1890 Makenzie Lambrecht Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 North Texas MMA 6 6:00 pm
1891 Hayley Cauthen Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Legacy Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1892 Miley Partridge Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Legacy Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1893 Natalie Enriquez Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 6:00 pm
1895 Karissa Basham Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Checkmat Olympus Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1896 Bella Ramirez Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Gracie Fishhawk 5 6:00 pm
1897 Emma Crabtree Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 6:00 pm
1898 Emily Carroll Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Zilla Bjj 5 6:00 pm
1899 Bella De La Trinidad Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1901 Katie Cox Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 100-109 Alliance Dallas 5 6:00 pm
1902 Mila Martorano Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 6:00 pm
1903 Annisa Fields Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 110-119 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1904 Landrie Joseph Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 6:00 pm
1905 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 6:00 pm
1907 Tara Lindley Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Legacy Martial Arts 7 6:00 pm
1908 Avery Van Antwerp Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 7 6:00 pm
1909 Auni DeLeon Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 6:00 pm
1913 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Independent 4 6:00 pm
1915 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1920 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female NOGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 145-159 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 6:00 pm
1921 Haley Knox Youth Female NOGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 145-159 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1922 Loni Stanskas Youth Female NOGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 145-159 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 6:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6

Calculating rankings...

THIS BRACKETS ARE PROVISIONAL

 

Please, wait...