Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

USA OPEN GI YOUTH

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 05/21/2022 APPLICATION DL: 05/18/2022

Register Before/On April 22nd and receive a free rash guard!

(Limit One Rash Guard per Competitor per event)

 

Address

Comerica Center 

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Youth Price Adults Expires Rash Guard Included?
 (Early Bird)  $99 $109 April 1st Yes

 (Regular with RG)

$109 $119 April 22nd Yes
 (Regular)     $109 $119 May 6th No
 (Late)  $119 $129 May 13th No

*Register for Gi and Get 10% Off NoGi 

(NoGi is Juvenile, Adults and Masters Only) 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat has a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 8 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used for Youth (18 and Under)?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man And Up = We Split Brackets to in to Multiple Double Eliminations. We ensure 2 matches

  • What type of brackets are used for Adults (18+)?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 15man  = We Split Brackets to in to Multiple Double Eliminations. We ensure 2 matches

16 Man  +  = We Split Brackets to in to sub brackets. Winners of sub bracket compete in finals bracket.

 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
3 Alanson Travis Baker Youth Male NoGi Toddler | 2017-2018 White/Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 5:00 pm
4 Major Harkness Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 9:00 am
5 Nathan Vazquez Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
7 Alanson Travis Baker Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 9:00 am
8 Harley Dale Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
9 Major Harkness Youth Male NoGi Toddler | 2017-2018 White/Grey 40-49 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 5:00 pm
10 Aaron De Souza Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
11 Charles Thomas Youth Male NoGi Toddler | 2017-2018 White/Grey 50-59 Bars Checkmat Checkmat
12 Phillip Zetino II Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 Grey 30-39 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
13 Ethan Ambriz Youth Male GI 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 Grey 30-39 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 1 9:00 am
15 Nolan Bailly Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
16 Ethan Esparza Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
17 Easton Loposer Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Next Generation MMA 1 5:00 pm
18 Stephen Adams Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 1 5:00 pm
19 Jesus Gutierrez Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 4 9:00 am
20 Cadence Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
21 Benjamin Gallagher Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
22 Jaythen Osteen Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Zilla Bjj 1 5:00 pm
23 Emmett ODonnell Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
24 Luke Kim Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
25 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
26 Colten Rae Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
27 Luke Kim Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 5:00 pm
28 Noah Fortier Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 LPMA 3 9:00 am
29 Pierce Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 9:00 am
30 Asher Dearmont Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
31 Thiago Ocampo Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
32 Jayden Tavas Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
33 Alonzo Aguilera Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
35 Noti Gelbman Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 LPMA 3 9:00 am
36 Huxton Hope Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
38 benjamin guerrero Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
39 Wyatt Butler Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
40 Witt Wittmann Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 9:00 am
42 Thiago Hurtado Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
43 Max Cohn Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
44 Gianni Delira Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
45 Archer Fogle Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
46 Bennett Pierce Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
47 Camilo Pineda Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 9:00 am
48 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
49 Oliver Flores Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 9:00 am
50 Hayes Catlin Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 9:00 am
51 Hunter Nguyen Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 5:00 pm
52 Hunter Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 9:00 am
53 Tripp Wittmann Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 9:00 am
54 Connor Ferrara Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
55 Matthias Bazaldua Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 2 5:00 pm
56 Luke Palmer Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 7 9:00 am
57 August Dumdumaya Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
58 Troy Ozuna Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 5 9:00 am
59 Noah Whins Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 8 9:00 am
60 Cruz Denmark Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
61 Xavier Quiroz Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 2 5:00 pm
62 John Jamison Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 9:00 am
63 Henry Gallagher Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
65 Max Cohn Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
66 Greyson Pena Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
67 Briggs Miller Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
68 Shepard Strickland Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 2 5:00 pm
69 Ethan Ballesteros Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
70 Matteo Aranzazu Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
71 Ethan Ballesteros Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
73 Axel Sweeney Youth Male NoGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 60-69 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 2 5:00 pm
74 Briggs Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
75 Barron Fitzgerald Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
76 Braden Fitzgerald Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
77 Macstin Workman Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
79 Adam Botello Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
81 Stephen Adams Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
82 Thiago Ocampo Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
83 Colton Clem Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 9:00 am
84 lucas ambriz Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 9:00 am
85 Hudson McDaniel Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
86 Ryder Lentz Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
87 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
88 Jaythen Osteen Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Zilla Bjj 10 9:00 am
89 Wesley Deutschendorf Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
90 Daxon Caudle Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
91 Jaxson Kelley Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
92 Landry Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 11 9:00 am
93 Hudson Holt Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 11 9:00 am
94 Wyatt Butler Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
95 Zane Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 9:00 am
96 Grayson Eaton Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
99 Lincoln Wright Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
100 Kayden Coker Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 11 9:00 am
101 Cullen Gunter Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 12 9:00 am
102 Xavier Quiroz Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 9:00 am
103 Hunter Staats Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
104 Axel Sweeney Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
105 Jackson Kephart Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
106 Kyler Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 9:00 am
107 Shepard Strickland Youth Male GI 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 4 9:00 am
110 Dustin Wayman Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
111 Jose Canales III Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
112 Caleb Roberts Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
113 Xander Hernandez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 40-49 360 Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
116 Derek Salazar Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Next Generation MMA 3 5:00 pm
117 Justin Stricker Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 5:00 pm
118 Rush Perez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 5 5:00 pm
119 Maximus Bowman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
120 Justin Stricker Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
122 Isa Nadimi Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
123 Isa Nadimi Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
124 Austin Kozda Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 9:00 am
125 Jaxtyn Doggett Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 5 9:00 am
126 Braden Hargrove Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 13 9:00 am
127 Jeffrey Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
128 james mckindsey Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 5:00 pm
129 Chaz Toledo Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
130 Francisco Canales Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 5 5:00 pm
131 David Gutierrez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 9:00 am
132 Collin Altevogt Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 5:00 pm
134 Devin Barantsev Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 9:00 am
135 Preston Petty Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
136 Ian Deky Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 9:00 am
137 Collin Altevogt Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 9:00 am
138 Jax Valverde Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 -not on list? We will contact u 3 5:00 pm
140 Boone Hicks Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 9:00 am
141 Beau Tena Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
143 Cael Danielson Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Texas Elite 5 5:00 pm
144 Cash Karsch Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
145 Evan Nedzel Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 5:00 pm
146 Alessandro Garcia Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 9:00 am
147 Sebastian Hilt Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
148 Rainer Costa Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 3 5:00 pm
149 Maddox Estes Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
150 Matthias Bazaldua Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 9:00 am
151 james mckindsey Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 9:00 am
152 Camden Danielson Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Texas Elite 7 5:00 pm
153 Nathan Cruz Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 6 5:00 pm
154 Keegan Arthur Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
156 julius daba Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 5:00 pm
157 Lance Ozuna Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 8 9:00 am
159 Angel Vazquez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 5:00 pm
161 Daniel Rouse Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
162 Caden Eysermans Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 9:00 am
163 Jacob Dorenbush Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 15 9:00 am
164 Houston Powers Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
165 Marshall Tillery Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Peak Performance Decatur 14 9:00 am
166 Tanner Castillo Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
167 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 9:00 am
168 Angel Vazquez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 14 9:00 am
169 Connor Waltman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
170 Ledger Martin Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 9:00 am
172 Ronan Ramirez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
173 Hunter Porhola Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
174 Bren Pacquiao Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
175 Marshall Tillery Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Peak Performance Decatur 7 5:00 pm
176 Pax Luttrell Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
177 Kepler Wicks Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 5:00 pm
179 Jayden Alcantara Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
180 Graeme Billings Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 5:00 pm
181 CAMERON TRAN Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 5:00 pm
183 Damon Mendoza Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 9:00 am
184 Houston Powers Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 15 9:00 am
185 Simon Rozinov Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 15 9:00 am
186 Maximillian Crabtree Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 5:00 pm
187 Elijah Myers Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rodriguez bjj 8 9:00 am
188 Clayton Colon Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
189 Zaid zafarullah Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
191 Tyson Ausley Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Gracie Fishhawk 9 5:00 pm
192 Cael Schneider Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 16 9:00 am
193 Brock Kilcrease Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
195 Tristan Rushton Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 16 9:00 am
196 Brock Kilcrease Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
197 Evan Savage Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 9 5:00 pm
199 Adan Sanchez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 15 9:00 am
200 Kellan Philp Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 9:00 am
201 Brayden Turdo Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 MetchenFit Brutal Martial Arts 9 5:00 pm
203 Gibson Verble Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
204 Cason Dearmont Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 9:00 am
205 Brantley Medders Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
206 Austin Pitts Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 9 5:00 pm
208 Joaquin Gomez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 70-79 360 Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
209 Jax Ray Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
210 Jacob Kilada Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
211 Noah Jasper Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
212 Max Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 6 9:00 am
213 Max Keyes Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 9:00 am
214 Finn Sudderth Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 9:00 am
215 Leonardo Estrada Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 9:00 am
217 Alex Mendivil Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 5:00 pm
218 John Perez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 7 9:00 am
219 Jett Atcherson Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Zilla Bjj 4 5:00 pm
220 Hunter Ozuna Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 7 9:00 am
221 Sam Kumar Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
222 Everett Marohnic Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 5:00 pm
223 Ottavio Torriero Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
224 Elijah Barrios Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 100-109 Frequency BJJ 5 5:00 pm
225 Castiel Hernandez Youth Male NoGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 5:00 pm
228 Mateo Viquez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 17 9:00 am
229 Dustin Wayman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 9:00 am
230 Jose Canales III Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 17 9:00 am
231 Xander Hernandez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 360 Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
232 Caleb Roberts Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 9:00 am
233 Lucas Werthmann Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 17 9:00 am
234 Elias Gomez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 17 9:00 am
236 Gavin Hargis Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 17 9:00 am
237 Jax Valverde Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 -not on list? We will contact u 1 11:00 am
238 Burl Dull Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
240 Evan Nedzel Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 11:00 am
241 Cash Karsch Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 11:00 am
243 Bradley Staats Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
244 Ariel cutler Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 ATTBAGA 4 11:00 am
245 Rainer Costa Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 1 11:00 am
246 Daniel Coronado Paiz Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
247 Jason McCune Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 2 11:00 am
248 Holden Doumani Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 2 11:00 am
249 Rush Perez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 4 11:00 am
250 Maddox Estes Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
251 Nicolas Ramos Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
252 Rhys Yanez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 1 11:00 am
253 Francisco Canales Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
254 Preston Petty Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
255 Gabriel Coyle Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
256 Christian Maestas Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
258 Ammon Burnside Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 3 11:00 am
259 Kalani Terrill Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
260 Ellijah Osborn Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
261 julius daba Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 11:00 am
262 Alexander Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 5 11:00 am
263 Ronan Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
264 Britt Strange Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
265 Graeme Billings Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 11:00 am
266 Kellen Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
267 Lukas Brown Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 LPMA 6 11:00 am
268 Kyle Ambriz Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 6 11:00 am
269 Memphis Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
270 Maximillian Crabtree Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 11:00 am
271 Liam Perez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
272 Keegan Arthur Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
273 Alexander Sandoval Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 VA Academy Checkmat 10 11:00 am
275 Nathan Cruz Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Legacy Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
276 LOGAN KIM Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 11:00 am
277 Orrin Head Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 11:00 am
278 Quentin Freire Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
280 Audie Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 10 11:00 am
281 Quentin Groff Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
282 Daniel Torres Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 11:00 am
283 Andrew Bell Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
284 Holden Warman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 11:00 am
285 Davin Scoville Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
286 Hunter Porhola Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
287 Gunner Steele Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 10 11:00 am
288 William Miranda Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
289 Jayden Alcantara Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
290 Colton Briggs Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 11:00 am
291 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
292 Pax Luttrell Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 11:00 am
293 CAMERON TRAN Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 12 11:00 am
294 Saint Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
296 Tyson Ausley Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Fishhawk 11 11:00 am
297 Brantley Medders Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
298 Austin Lynn Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
299 Austin Pitts Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 12 11:00 am
300 Christian Gonzales Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
301 Bren Pacquiao Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
302 Iker Valencia Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
303 Alexander Urdiales Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
304 Griffin Pierce Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 11:00 am
305 Collin Waite Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 12 11:00 am
306 Reybert Machado Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 11:00 am
307 Lucas abreu Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 0
308 Kannon Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
309 NATHANIEL BOYD Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 9:00 am
311 Coleson Harshman Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 LPMA 9 9:00 am
312 Jett Atcherson Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Zilla Bjj 9 9:00 am
313 Avir Bombrah Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 9:00 am
314 Alex Mendivil Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 10 9:00 am
315 Castiel Hernandez Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 9:00 am
316 Elijah Barrios Youth Male GI 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Frequency BJJ 11 9:00 am
317 Michael Fortier Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 LPMA 12 9:00 am
318 Evan Hopper Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
319 Ethan Hyrlik Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 North Texas MMA 12 9:00 am
320 Jude Apodaca Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Next Generation MMA 11 5:00 pm
321 Jamason Stricker Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 9:00 am
323 Tanner Pullen Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
325 Aiden Vo Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 18 9:00 am
326 Abri Ceballos Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 10 5:00 pm
327 Knox Tucker Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 9:00 am
328 Eli Cohn Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
329 Zane Staring Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 9:00 am
330 Tyler Haxel Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
331 Spencer Petty Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 5:00 pm
332 jaxon meng Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 18 9:00 am
333 Jamason Stricker Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
334 Hudson Crouch Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 5:00 pm
335 Abri Ceballos Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 18 9:00 am
336 Cameron Lizak Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
337 Tanner Davis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
338 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
339 Adler Atkins Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
341 Jacob Kissel Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 11:00 am
342 Jonah Huse Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
343 Noah Estrada Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 11:00 am
344 Grant Dora Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 13 11:00 am
345 Emmett Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
346 Brandon Lim Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
347 Tanner Pullen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
348 Hayden Hope Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 13 11:00 am
349 Gunner Wyrick Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
350 Dylan Epstein Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
351 Adler Atkins Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
352 Jacob Kissel Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 5:00 pm
353 Duncan MaHain Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 5:00 pm
354 James Douglass Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
355 Teddy Blum Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
357 Dante Rodriguez Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 360 Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
358 Giovanni Alcala Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 11:00 am
359 Micah Blackburn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
360 Alexander Andrews Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 13 5:00 pm
361 Giovanni Alcala Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
362 Nathan Edingfield Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 13 5:00 pm
363 Nolan Armstrong Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
364 Augustine De La Trinidad Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 360 Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
365 Charlie Kracht Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 VA Academy Checkmat 14 11:00 am
366 Carson Waltman Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
367 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Kama Jiu Jitsu CA Rickson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
368 Kaige Little Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 5:00 pm
369 Jacob Crowley Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 11:00 am
370 Xander Achomuma Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Team Gann 15 11:00 am
371 Jack Tena Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 CAYA Martial Arts 14 5:00 pm
372 McCoy Mercer Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 5:00 pm
373 Adam Vidal Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
374 Keith Korando Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
375 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 14 5:00 pm
376 Jaedon Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
377 Jeremiah Mendoza Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
378 Jeremiah Mendoza Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
379 Jaedon Smith Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
380 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
381 Seth Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 11:00 am
382 Richard Fares Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Underground BJJ 15 11:00 am
383 Dawson Porter Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 16 9:00 am
386 Xavi Zamora Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 9:00 am
387 Angel Sanchez Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 16 9:00 am
388 Mckade Morgan Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 16 9:00 am
390 Zephyr York Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 140+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
391 Jake Rodriguez Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 140+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 13 9:00 am
392 Josiah Phillis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
393 Hunter Echanis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 11:00 am
394 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 11:00 am
395 Hayes Burnham Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 11:00 am
396 David Cruz Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 16 11:00 am
397 Christian ORourke Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 16 11:00 am
398 Hudson Crouch Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 1 11:00 am
399 Ashton Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 2 11:00 am
400 Aiden Taylor Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 6 5:00 pm
401 Rex Neyland Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
402 Zachary Wright Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
403 Xavi Freire Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
404 Jordan Morris Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
405 Bear Garza Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
406 Barrett Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
407 Leo Ferrario Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
408 Corey Chazarreta Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 5 11:00 am
409 Orion Neyland Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
410 Logan Andersen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
411 Jesse Redden Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
412 Cameron Lizak Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
413 Tyler Haxel Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
414 Maximus Manzanilla Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
415 William Merkin Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 11:00 am
417 Noah Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
418 Brandon Lynn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 11:00 am
419 Daniel Doyle Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
422 Eli Cohn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
423 Christian Lynn Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
424 Spencer Petty Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 11:00 am
425 Jake Vera Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
426 Beau Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 1 11:00 am
427 Alexander Atkinson Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 North Texas MMA 2 11:00 am
428 Weston Krieger Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
429 Dandre Adams Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 7 5:00 pm
431 Kingston Horton Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 VA Academy Checkmat 8 11:00 am
432 Eric Arceo Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 11:00 am
434 Gunner Wyrick Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
435 Weston Langley Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 7 5:00 pm
436 Austin Ferrara Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
437 James Douglass Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
438 Russell Gump Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 7 11:00 am
439 Rafael Salas Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 11:00 am
440 Deacon West Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
441 Duncan MaHain Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
442 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 7 11:00 am
443 Mason Colon Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
444 Landon Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 CAYA Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
445 Dylan Epstein Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
446 Daniel McBain Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 8 11:00 am
447 Andrew Dyess Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
448 Aaron Santos Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 11:00 am
449 Ricky Salazar Youth Male NoGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Next Generation MMA 7 5:00 pm
451 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
453 Asher Hanson Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
454 Bradley Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
455 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
456 Levi Newsom Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 9 11:00 am
457 Jonah Huse Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
458 Everett Reed Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
459 Augustine De La Trinidad Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 360 Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
460 Alexander Andrews Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
461 Gage Barry Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SFS MMA SFS MMA 17 11:00 am
462 Juanpablo Singh Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 13 1:00 pm
463 Elias Sutton Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 13 1:00 pm
464 Nathan Edingfield Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Legacy Martial Arts 17 11:00 am
465 Gray Morrison Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 1:00 pm
466 Kaige Little Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 11:00 am
468 Royce Huynh Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
469 Maddox Lapp Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 1:00 pm
470 Hayden Fargo Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
471 Logan Head Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 1:00 pm
472 Vincent Rios Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 1:00 pm
473 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
474 McCoy Mercer Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 1:00 pm
475 Caleb Kim Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 1:00 pm
476 Elijah Torrico Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 1:00 pm
478 Anthony Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 14 1:00 pm
479 Keith Korando Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
481 James Rainey Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
482 Thomas Loftis Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 15 1:00 pm
483 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 15 1:00 pm
485 Jude Stone Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
487 Miles Hall Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 15 1:00 pm
488 Cutler Jones Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 1:00 pm
491 Daniel Doyle Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
493 Ezra Burnside Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 16 1:00 pm
494 Forest Dull Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
495 Aiden Taylor Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 16 1:00 pm
496 Henry Nemcok Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 1:00 pm
497 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 17 1:00 pm
498 Dandre Adams Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 17 1:00 pm
499 Levi Guerrero Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 17 1:00 pm
500 Julian Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 1:00 pm
501 Weston Langley Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 17 1:00 pm
502 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
503 Haolong Cai Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 9:00 am
504 Long Rencher Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
506 Moises Marra Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 130-139 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
507 Abel Earley Youth Male GI 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
508 Kinsler Brown Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 5 5:00 pm
509 Lucas Leavitt Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 9:00 am
510 ANDREW HAYWOOD Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Alliance Dallas 12 9:00 am
511 Colton Allen Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 5:00 pm
512 Dominic Hopper Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
515 Brock Owens Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 North Texas MMA 12 11:00 am
516 Samuel Ralston Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
517 Christopher Petromilli Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
518 Brock Owens Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 70-79 North Texas MMA 8 5:00 pm
520 Teagin Wood Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 11:00 am
521 Luke Patrick Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Team Gann 1 12:00 pm
522 Easton Marshall Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 12:00 pm
523 Andrew Bartling Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 12:00 pm
524 Amro El Hadary Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 1 12:00 pm
525 Samuel Rouse Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
526 Maximilian Sandoval Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 VA Academy Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
527 Hunter Oehlers Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
528 Joseph Venegas Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 80-89 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 5:00 pm
529 Conley Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 12:00 pm
530 Jett Grob Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
532 Mason Maxwell Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
533 Ayden Rios Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 5:00 pm
534 Landry Noble Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 2 12:00 pm
535 Roman Estes Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 15 5:00 pm
536 Timothy Kubassek Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
537 Caden Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 2 12:00 pm
538 Brooks Wood Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 5:00 pm
539 Hayden Connell Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 All American MMA All American MMA 15 5:00 pm
541 Alton Mays Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 2 12:00 pm
542 Jett Grob Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
543 Maddin Agrela Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 Next Generation MMA 15 5:00 pm
544 Levi Nguyen Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
545 Mason Maxwell Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
546 Wic Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 12:00 pm
547 Tristen Avila Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
549 Elias Cordova Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 16 5:00 pm
550 Ryder Brown Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 3 12:00 pm
551 Pearson Marquez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 3 12:00 pm
552 GREYSON Dragg Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 16 5:00 pm
553 Aden Tesch Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Next Generation MMA 16 5:00 pm
554 Christopher Kochan Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
555 KaiAdam Quintero Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 12:00 pm
556 Lucas Rose Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 16 5:00 pm
558 Elijah McCaslin Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 COMBAT BASE 3 12:00 pm
559 Reese Risner Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 110-119 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
561 Shane Scherman Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 15 11:00 am
562 Cason Marin Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 110-119 360 Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
565 Silas Calderon Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
566 Nicholas Anderson Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 120-129 360 Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
567 Josiah Fisher Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 16 11:00 am
568 Ethan Scherman Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 11:00 am
569 Kaden Johnson Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 120-129 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 5:00 pm
570 Colton Pate Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130-139 Team Gann 16 1:00 pm
571 Cody Savage Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130-139 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 16 1:00 pm
572 Vincent Tartaglia Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 1:00 pm
573 Ricardo Sandoval Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 160+ VA Academy Checkmat 6 11:00 am
574 Hasan Avdic Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 160+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 11:00 am
575 Kinsler Brown Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 3 12:00 pm
576 Colton Allen Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 3 12:00 pm
577 Valentin Salazar Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Next Generation MMA 16 5:00 pm
578 Vintage jones Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 5:00 pm
579 Joseph Venegas Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 12:00 pm
581 Christopher Petromilli Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
582 Gideon Miller Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
583 Eli Rogers Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
584 Samuel Ralston Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
585 Holden Pagnard Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
587 Karter Short Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Flux MMA 5 12:00 pm
588 Mason Snow Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 12:00 pm
589 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 12:00 pm
590 Alexander Flores Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
592 Cesar Ramirez Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 18 5:00 pm
593 Hunter Oehlers Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
594 Jude Reed Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
595 Connor Stallmer Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
596 Adrian Tavarez Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 18 5:00 pm
597 Ryan Sawatzky Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
598 Alexandre Chague Youth Male NoGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 18 5:00 pm
599 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
600 Jeremiah Johnson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
603 RODRIGO SALAS Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 12:00 pm
604 Steven Henson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Zilla Bjj 5 12:00 pm
605 Mason Holden Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
606 Brooks Wood Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
608 Mark Monastirsky Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 11 12:00 pm
610 Dayton Krieger Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
611 Hayden Connell Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 All American MMA All American MMA 11 12:00 pm
612 Dash Barrick Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
613 Cooper Wallace Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 11 12:00 pm
614 Coleman Crump Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
615 Ayden Rios Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 12:00 pm
616 Logan Chance Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 12:00 pm
617 Anthony Ramos Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
618 Jorge Cruz Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 9 12:00 pm
620 GREYSON Dragg Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
621 Christopher Kochan Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
622 Elias Cordova Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 12:00 pm
623 Lucas Rose Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 12:00 pm
624 Jacob Zigon Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
625 Jaxon Buholtz Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 12:00 pm
626 jaxson Lapp Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 12:00 pm
627 Jackson Multer Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 12:00 pm
628 Reese Risner Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 5 12:00 pm
629 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
630 Cole Farquer Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
631 Jordan Garcia Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 12:00 pm
632 Gabriel Kerzee Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 12:00 pm
633 Luis O Cerrato Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 10 12:00 pm
634 Noah Ang Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 12:00 pm
635 Corbin Scoville Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
636 Salvador Lomeli Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 9 12:00 pm
637 Matthew Puente Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 CJJF 9 12:00 pm
638 Kaden Johnson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 12:00 pm
640 Fisher Wright Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
641 Derek Atkinson Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 North Texas MMA 8 12:00 pm
642 Makena Terrill Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 12:00 pm
643 Vintage jones Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 12:00 pm
644 Charles Scrappy Alvarez III Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 8 12:00 pm
646 Anis Almaslamani Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 12 12:00 pm
647 Adrian Tavarez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 12:00 pm
649 Cesar Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 12:00 pm
650 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 12 12:00 pm
651 Alexandre Chague Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 12:00 pm
652 Mason Bailly Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
653 Andres Cuellar Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
655 Colton Zolkoski Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 12:00 pm
656 Hudson Gray Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 TXBBA-North Arlington 10 12:00 pm
657 Aaron Lane Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 12:00 pm
658 Jaxon Moulton Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 8 12:00 pm
659 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 12:00 pm
661 Adrian Gallardo Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Flux MMA 7 12:00 pm
662 Amir Nanjee Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Independent 7 12:00 pm
663 Khalil Bass Youth Male GI 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 12:00 pm
664 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 85-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 17 5:00 pm
666 Jason Nguyen Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 85-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 17 5:00 pm
667 Joshua Chernosky Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 12 12:00 pm
669 Cameron Childress Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 17 5:00 pm
670 Yeshua Lupercio Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
671 Adler Minson Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
672 Neil Naveen Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 5:00 pm
673 Jonathan Becker Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 5:00 pm
675 Dylan Goodeaux Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 13 12:00 pm
676 Keegan Rouse Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
678 Keegan Rouse Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
679 Mack Keller Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 13 12:00 pm
680 Benjamin Major Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 5:00 pm
681 Steel Meyers Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
683 Cody Savage Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 130-144 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 18 5:00 pm
686 Renzo Gann Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Team Gann 13 12:00 pm
688 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
689 Neil Naveen Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 12:00 pm
690 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 13 12:00 pm
691 Jonathan Becker Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 12:00 pm
692 Jaxon Vargas Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
694 Cameron Childress Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
695 Andrew Romo Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 LPMA 14 12:00 pm
696 Jaden Becker Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 12:00 pm
697 William Kimmel Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
701 Nathan Burchfiel Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 15 12:00 pm
702 Daniel Skousen Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 12:00 pm
707 Jayden Smith Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 15 12:00 pm
708 Michael Stiefer Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 12:00 pm
709 James Hamilton Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 12:00 pm
710 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 145-159 VA Academy Checkmat 17 5:00 pm
711 Nathan Burchfiel Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 145-159 Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 17 5:00 pm
712 Matthieu Chague Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 145-159 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 17 5:00 pm
714 John Gonzalez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 12:00 pm
715 Anthony Carrizales Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 160-174 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ
716 Ethan Boyd Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Alliance Dallas 15 12:00 pm
717 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 190+ Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 6:00 pm
718 Sebastian Mendez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 190+ SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
719 Joseph Brunson Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 190+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
720 Luis Ruiz Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 190+ CAYA Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
721 Justin Jacobs Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 190+ SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 14 12:00 pm
722 Lukas Mermingez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 85-99 KSJJ 16 12:00 pm
723 Elisha Hollums Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 85-99 Midland BJJ 16 12:00 pm
724 Yancey Jarrell Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 85-99 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 16 12:00 pm
726 Gunnar Leal Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 16 12:00 pm
727 Daniel Jr Salazar Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
729 Diego Viquez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 16 12:00 pm
731 Travis Statser Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
732 Joshua Hill Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
733 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 16 12:00 pm
734 Dino Antovoni Antovoni Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 16 12:00 pm
735 Joel Hetzel Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Green/Blue 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 6:00 pm
736 Nicholas Verra Youth Male NoGi Teen | 2007-2008 Green/Blue 130-144 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
737 Jameson Brewster Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 17 12:00 pm
738 Travis Larson Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 12:00 pm
739 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 17 12:00 pm
740 Eli Newsom Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 17 12:00 pm
741 BENJAMIN GUERRA Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Tension Tribe 17 12:00 pm
742 Matthieu Chague Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 17 12:00 pm
743 Anthony Carrizales Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 17 12:00 pm
744 Jacob Bary Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
745 Colby Parker Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
746 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 18 12:00 pm
750 Aidan Wallace Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 18 12:00 pm
751 Chase Garcia Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 18 12:00 pm
752 Joel Hetzel Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 18 12:00 pm
753 Brayden Garrett Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
754 Nicholas Verra Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
755 Niko Villalon Youth Male GI 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 18 12:00 pm
759 Aspen Hopper Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
761 Jack Rice Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 12:00 pm
762 James Rich Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 135-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 6:00 pm
763 Brody Burch Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 James McGar's Martial Arts 1 1:00 pm
764 Nathan Naveen Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 135-149 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 6:00 pm
765 Kyler Griffin Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 1:00 pm
767 Tait Blum Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
771 Justin Salazar Jimenez Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 150-164 Rodness Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
772 Alex Stephens Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 150-164 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
773 Adal Aleman Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White/Grey 150-164 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
774 Keaton Jackson Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 1:00 pm
776 Ethan Howard Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 1:00 pm
777 Silas Gasca Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
778 Gabriel DeLaCerda Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
779 Jaden Rumczikas Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 210-224 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
780 William Braud Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 119 and Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ
783 Joseph DiGennaro Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 135-149 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 3 6:00 pm
784 Derin Soto Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 135-149 360 Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
785 James Rich Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 1:00 pm
786 Daniel Gil Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 1:00 pm
787 Jaiden DiGennaro Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 135-149 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 3 6:00 pm
788 Nathan Naveen Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 1:00 pm
792 William Braud Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ
795 Jaiden DiGennaro Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 1 1:00 pm
796 Derin Soto Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 360 Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
797 Jordan Riddle Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
798 Justice Cooper Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 6:00 pm
799 Eduard Pugachov Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 6:00 pm
800 Ben Page Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 3 6:00 pm
801 Caleb Jackson Youth Male NoGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green/Blue 150-164 TXBBA-North Arlington 3 6:00 pm
804 Patrick Martin Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 135-149 GrindStone Athletics
805 Aahil Cunningham Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
806 Tyler Cox Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Alliance Dallas 1 1:00 pm
807 Joseph DiGennaro Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 1 1:00 pm
809 Joseph Bales Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
810 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 1:00 pm
811 Cade Carter Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
812 Jordan Riddle Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
814 Caden Brennan Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
815 Eduard Pugachov Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 1:00 pm
817 Jack Snider Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 3 1:00 pm
818 Roman Gunderson Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
819 Nathanial Gordon Youth Male GI 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 3 1:00 pm
824 Serena Torriero Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
825 Giuliana Rios Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
826 Kerrington Clem Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Gracie Barra - Tyler 2 10:00 am
827 Kari Taylor Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
828 Leyla Bernal Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
829 Kira Zhao Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
830 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
831 Sarah Walker Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
832 Chloe Thomas Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
833 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
834 Charlee Ann Medders Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
835 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
836 Victoria Daley Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
837 Macey Maxwell Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
838 Melody Brooks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
839 Hazel Gann Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Team Gann 3 10:00 am
840 Kenzie Allen Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
841 Viviana Elizondo Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
842 Mira Pathak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 3 10:00 am
843 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
845 Isabelle Garza Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
846 Carrera De La Trinidad Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 360 Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
847 Reece Lizak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
848 Betsy sturdivant Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
849 Millie Kate Merkin Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 10:00 am
850 Mila Sandoval Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
851 Stella Boijseauneau Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
852 Victoria Shelby Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Team Marra Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
853 Violet Pena Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 10:00 am
854 Rosalie Wood Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
855 Lily Zavala Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 LPMA 5 10:00 am
856 Emi Gamez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 5 10:00 am
858 Alafair Miller Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 5 10:00 am
859 Ivanna De la Garza Villarreal Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 10:00 am
860 Devanie Gomez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 10:00 am
862 Blakelee Rose Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 10:00 am
863 Bonnie Coufal Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 10:00 am
864 Alyson Nash Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Team Gann 4 10:00 am
866 Peytyn Garretson Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
867 Sophia Carmolinga Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 10:00 am
868 Rylee Church Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 MSA MSA 3 10:00 am
869 Kate Henrie Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
870 Vicktoria Boyer Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 10:00 am
871 Cora White Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
872 Scarlett Elizondo Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
874 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 7 10:00 am
875 Leia Monfett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
876 Lea Ferrara Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
877 Mia Truong Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
878 Vanessa Deutschendorf Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
879 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 6 10:00 am
880 Jordan Bechtold Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
882 MADELYN TRAN Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 10:00 am
883 Ryder Mammen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
884 Maya Juvera Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
885 Eleah Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 8 10:00 am
886 Haven Caudle Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
887 Sissy Fargo Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
888 Taeya Lopez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
889 Charley Holt Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 7 10:00 am
890 Madeline Hanson Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 10:00 am
891 Gabriella Mendoza Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
892 Evelyn Roy Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 10:00 am
893 Sophia Hall Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
894 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
895 Rachelle Garza Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
896 Lily Puyear Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 9 10:00 am
897 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 10:00 am
898 Veda Nair Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 7 10:00 am
899 Solana White Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
900 Eleina Torres Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 7 10:00 am
904 Sienna Ipina Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 10:00 am
905 Vera Morrison Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 90-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 10:00 am
908 Piper Marshall Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 10:00 am
910 Taylor Briggs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 9 10:00 am
911 Molly Mapel Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
912 Scout mayfield Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 10 10:00 am
913 Kaylee Zhao Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
914 Kelly Nguyen Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
915 Leyton Lopez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 10:00 am
916 Nia Estrada Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
917 Evelyn Tow Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 TXBBA TXBBA 10 10:00 am
918 Jewel Coleman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 10:00 am
919 Alessandra Niiyama Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Kama Jiu Jitsu CA Rickson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
920 Daphne Fortier Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 LPMA 6 10:00 am
921 Esme Atkins Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
922 Jia Pathak Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 6 10:00 am
923 Kinley Shaw Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
924 Lucy Henrie Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 10:00 am
925 Emma Sherman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
926 Marie Rogers Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 10:00 am
927 Ariana Aguilar Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
928 Leia Philp Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 10:00 am
929 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
930 Josephine Warman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
931 Nevaeh Ingle Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 12 10:00 am
932 Kate Waters Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 12 10:00 am
934 Bella Stevens Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
935 Samantha Bell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
936 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
937 Kinzie Thornton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 10:00 am
939 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 10:00 am
940 Isabella Mendoza Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 12 10:00 am
941 Faye Seethaler Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 13 10:00 am
942 Sophia Torres Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 10:00 am
943 Elizabeth Blain Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 10:00 am
945 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
946 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu CA Rickson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
947 Jaelynn Cuellar Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 10:00 am
948 Kimber Morris Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
949 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 14 10:00 am
950 Mia Miller Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 14 10:00 am
951 Vivienne Spencer Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 14 10:00 am
952 Emma Freeh Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
953 Janie Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 15 10:00 am
954 Brooklyn Steele Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 15 10:00 am
955 Susie Seethaler Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 10:00 am
956 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 10:00 am
957 Madilynn Hyde Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 10:00 am
958 Kaylee Martinez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 15 10:00 am
959 Isabella Bechtold Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
960 Emory Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 15 10:00 am
961 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 14 10:00 am
962 Camila Alvarez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
963 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 14 10:00 am
966 Giselle Valverde Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 -not on list? We will contact u 14 10:00 am
967 Trinity Wright Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 10:00 am
968 Ava Delgado Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 13 10:00 am
969 Elissa Cruz Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
970 Claire Morrow Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
971 Aria Rose Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
972 Emma Morrow Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
974 Jolie Bourland Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 10:00 am
975 Kaitlyn Kalbac Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 16 10:00 am
976 Kylie Thornton Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 10:00 am
977 Maliyah Hudson Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 10:00 am
978 Riley Scherman Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 10:00 am
980 Breelin Black Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 American Elite MMA OK 16 10:00 am
981 Elena Kubassek Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 10:00 am
982 amy villela Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 10:00 am
983 Lillian May Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 16 10:00 am
984 Noel Shelby Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 130+ Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
985 Madison Miphouvieng Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
986 Shelby Coyle Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 17 10:00 am
987 Presli Burnham Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 10:00 am
988 Annie Coe Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 17 10:00 am
989 Adelyn Bell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 10:00 am
990 Cecily Merkin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 17 10:00 am
991 Karina Sandoval Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 18 10:00 am
992 MINJI KIM Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 10:00 am
993 Violet Fortier Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 LPMA 18 10:00 am
994 Dalilah Coyle Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 18 10:00 am
995 Ariana Frias Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 18 10:00 am
996 Hayley Cauthen Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Legacy Martial Arts 18 10:00 am
997 Piper Wheeler Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 4 1:00 pm
998 Callie Carlson Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
999 Miley Partridge Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Legacy Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
1000 Natalie Enriquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 1:00 pm
1001 Nyomi Caban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
1002 Taylor Lynn Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 1:00 pm
1003 Laila Kick Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 5 1:00 pm
1004 Allie Parker Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
1005 Sabrina Curry Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
1007 Gabrielle Garza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 1:00 pm
1008 Lucy Roy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 1:00 pm
1009 Hailey Bolton Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 4 1:00 pm
1011 Nicole Cruz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
1014 Salmi Ordonez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 1:00 pm
1015 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
1017 Salmi Ordonez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
1018 Bella Ramirez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Gracie Fishhawk 6 1:00 pm
1019 Bella De La Trinidad Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ 360 Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
1020 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 1:00 pm
1021 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 6 1:00 pm
1023 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
1024 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
1025 Leah Stoy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
1026 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 1:00 pm
1027 Katie Cox Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Alliance Dallas 11 10:00 am
1028 Alexandra Segal Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 11 10:00 am
1029 Makenzie Lambrecht Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 North Texas MMA 11 10:00 am
1030 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
1032 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
1033 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
1035 Mia Velez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance
1036 Viani Toledo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
1037 Mia Thomas Trujillo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 100-109 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 1:00 pm
1039 Snigdha sri Marka Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 CJJF 7 1:00 pm
1040 Jasmine Arceo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 7 1:00 pm
1041 Kinley Holt Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
1042 Meadhbh Taylor Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
1043 Tara Lindley Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Legacy Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
1045 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 1:00 pm
1046 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
1047 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
1048 Macy Wingard Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
1049 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
1051 Isabella Kogler Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 1:00 pm
1052 Osiris Caballero Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
1053 Grace Kohlstedt Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 1:00 pm
1054 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 1:00 pm
1055 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 1:00 pm
1056 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 1:00 pm
1060 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 1:00 pm
1061 Eve Newsom Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 11 1:00 pm
1062 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Independent 11 1:00 pm
1063 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 1:00 pm
1064 Marlene Ludwig Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 11 1:00 pm
1065 Nayeli Longfellow Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
1066 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 10 1:00 pm
1067 Haley Knox Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
1068 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 1:00 pm
1069 Brianna Garcia Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 100-114 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team
1071 Ava Holcombe Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
1073 Isabella Vidal Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 360 Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
1074 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 1:00 pm
1075 Ella Henrie Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 1:00 pm
1076 Helena Smith Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 130-144 360 Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1077 Sophie Goodwin Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1080 Isobel Douglass Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 100-114 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1081 Jasmine Dacanay Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 100-114 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1084 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 1:00 pm
1085 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 12 1:00 pm
1091 Tori Simmons Female GI Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 3 3:00 pm
1093 Alessandra Soto Female GI Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 3 3:00 pm
1095 Laura Ramos Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
1096 Brynlin Curry Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 3:00 pm
1097 Meghan Delaney Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1098 Tatum Hightower Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1099 Laryssa Rozendo Female GI Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 3:00 pm
1100 Elizabeth Williams Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1101 Dariyan Burns Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 3:00 pm
1103 Sheima Younes Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 3:00 pm
1104 Sarah Hendricks Female GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1106 Leslie Blackard Female GI Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Underground BJJ 3 3:00 pm
1107 Josey Lupfer Female GI Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 3:00 pm
1108 Micaela Edwards Female GI Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 3:00 pm
1109 Courtney Pratt Female GI Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
1111 Olivia Thirion Female GI Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up CAYA Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
1112 Jazmen Vazquez Female GI Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
1115 Sabrina Henson Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1116 Kylie Wood Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
1117 Jacie Shakotko Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 5 3:00 pm
1120 Keri Roden Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up TX Black Belt Academy Fort Worth 7 3:00 pm
1121 Jordan Leach Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up North Texas MMA 7 3:00 pm
1122 Michelle Earley Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 3:00 pm
1123 Paloma Guzman Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1124 Haven Binyon Female GI Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 3:00 pm
1125 Katlyn Williams Female GI Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Falcon - Double Five 6 3:00 pm
1126 Milana Villo Female GI Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 3:00 pm
1128 Mariana Mackeprang Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
1129 Sanam Mohtashami Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Alliance Dallas 9 3:00 pm
1130 Danielle McMillan Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1133 Angela Ortiz Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 3:00 pm
1134 Laura Gow Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
1135 Megan Munsell Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1136 Keri Beatty Woods Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
1137 Clara Boyles Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 8 3:00 pm
1138 Madeline Monfett Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
1139 Merodee Head Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 3:00 pm
1140 Rahma Saad Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
1141 Meaghan Richardson Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 8 3:00 pm
1142 Stephanie Horswill Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
1143 Crystal Parker Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
1144 McClain Cavender Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 9 3:00 pm
1145 Sara Gann Female GI Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Team Gann 9 3:00 pm
1153 Trista Hill Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1154 Blair Lane Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 3:00 pm
1157 Ginny Mitchell Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 142 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 11 3:00 pm
1158 Rona Santiano Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 142 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 3:00 pm
1159 Amanda Englestad Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 11 3:00 pm
1160 Carly DuCharme Female GI Master 2 (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 3:00 pm
1163 Kendra Cotten Female GI Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 3:00 pm
1165 Koreen Carlton Female GI Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
1171 Tate Berry Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 18 1:00 pm
1172 Jarrel Jefferson Male GI Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1173 Andrew Vasquez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under United BJJ United BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1176 Samarjit Singh Bons Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Ace Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
1177 Chris moreland Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Gracie One 18 1:00 pm
1178 Phillip Boyles Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 18 1:00 pm
1180 Jordy Muniz Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 18 1:00 pm
1181 Duncan Reynolds Male GI Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
1183 Jude Franklin Male GI Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 18 1:00 pm
1184 Melvin Reeves Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 2:00 pm
1185 Daniel Gonzalez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rillion Gracie Miami Lakes 1 2:00 pm
1187 Devin Gilmore Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 1 2:00 pm
1188 Byron Linares Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 1 2:00 pm
1189 Alexander Keck Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 2:00 pm
1190 Christopher Pajuelo Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 2 2:00 pm
1191 VICTOR MARTINEZ Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 1 2:00 pm
1192 Brett Baca Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 2:00 pm
1195 Heath Mccabe Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 2:00 pm
1196 Keenan Sturtevant Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 2 2:00 pm
1197 Wyatt Harrison Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1199 Seth Cano Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 2:00 pm
1200 Isaac Agbetuyi Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
1201 David Rivera Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu DFW Alliance 2 2:00 pm
1202 Pablo Campos Male GI Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
1203 Tony Chavez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1204 Grant Savage Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie One 4 2:00 pm
1205 Dominic Ortiz Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Tension Tribe 3 2:00 pm
1206 Jacob Butler Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
1207 Yaseen Al Azzawi Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
1209 JONATHAN CALDER Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 2:00 pm
1211 Randy jaouhari Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Underground BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1214 Markus Alonzo Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
1215 Jonathan Rodriguez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1216 Dash Dankmyer Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1217 Jacob Miller Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 4 2:00 pm
1219 Lawrence Chinnery Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Spartan Grappling Club 3 2:00 pm
1221 Jacob Meadors Male GI Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 4 2:00 pm
1223 Yoab Garcia Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1224 Ramsey Brahimaj Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
1225 Ian Ashley Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 6 2:00 pm
1226 ROBERT INIGUEZ Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1227 Robair Sedarous Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie One 5 2:00 pm
1228 Josh Rene Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 2:00 pm
1229 Alex Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
1230 Grant Simpson Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1232 Kevin Cooper Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1233 Matthew Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1234 Jonathan Harris Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
1235 Kelvin Diamond Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 5 2:00 pm
1236 Joao Neves Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 6 2:00 pm
1237 Brandon Cantrell Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1238 Andrew Earls Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
1240 Kaleb Loftin Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
1242 Andrew Dunn Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1243 Samuel Kerzee Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 5 2:00 pm
1244 Gilson Umunnakwe Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 6 2:00 pm
1246 Rody Ballard Male GI Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 2:00 pm
1247 Crede Casselton Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1248 Zeus Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1249 Jonathan Sanchez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 7 2:00 pm
1250 Jaimie Skarzenski Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under No team 7 2:00 pm
1251 Ryler Warren Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Zilla Bjj 7 2:00 pm
1252 Tyler Evans Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 7 2:00 pm
1253 Devante Anderson Male GI Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1254 Max Wensinger Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie One 8 2:00 pm
1256 Dominic Montoya Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
1258 Evan Febo Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 8 2:00 pm
1259 Drake Flores Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1260 Nosa Egiebor Male GI Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 8 2:00 pm
1261 Brian Robbins Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1262 Colby Coulter Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1263 James Kirby Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 9 2:00 pm
1264 Andrew Brockner Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1265 Salome Briseno Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1266 Brandon Headroe Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Underground BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1269 Mitchell Cassidy Male GI Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Alliance Dallas 9 2:00 pm
1270 Kip Smith Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 10 2:00 pm
1271 Ethan Eisenhardt Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
1272 James Foster Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 10 2:00 pm
1273 Parker Van Dyke Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 10 2:00 pm
1274 Tim Meyers Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 2:00 pm
1275 Hugo Martinez Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Alliance Dallas 10 2:00 pm
1276 Damarius Cobb Male GI Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 2:00 pm
1279 Derek Dumbrigue Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 11 2:00 pm
1281 Ayomikun Orogun Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1282 Caylon Capelle Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
1283 Isaac Fox Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 11 2:00 pm
1285 Abdullah Aljuboori Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 11 2:00 pm
1287 Mark Herrera Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 12 2:00 pm
1288 James Bishop Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 2:00 pm
1289 Brayden Wolfe Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 2:00 pm
1290 Juan Duran Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 12 2:00 pm
1293 Sean Bleamaster Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Asa 12 2:00 pm
1294 Jessie Garcia Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Alliance Dallas 12 2:00 pm
1296 Billy Tirado Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Underground BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1297 Eric Lopez Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1298 Adan Hernandez Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
1302 Joshua Davidson Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 13 2:00 pm
1303 Henry Stoltzfus Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 2:00 pm
1304 Gage Williamson Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 13 2:00 pm
1305 corey mcdowell Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 2:00 pm
1307 Zachary Payne Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 13 2:00 pm
1308 Cullen Hopkins Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 2:00 pm
1309 Lane KiddSharkey Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 13 2:00 pm
1310 Justin Mebus Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Team Gann 14 2:00 pm
1312 Christopher Danko Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 2:00 pm
1314 Jacob Lupfer Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 2:00 pm
1315 Austin Simonds Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 2:00 pm
1316 Diego Gutierrez Lazo Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
1317 Sean Edrington Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1319 Maxwell Parker Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 14 2:00 pm
1320 Sergio Sosa Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
1321 Johnathon Carey Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under North Texas MMA 14 2:00 pm
1325 Joseph Brunson Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1326 Koami Attila Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 15 2:00 pm
1327 Mitch LaTorre Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 15 2:00 pm
1329 Andrew Drais Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1330 David Buis Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 15 2:00 pm
1331 Diego Diaz Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1332 Michael Danko Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 16 2:00 pm
1333 Tarek Jafaklou Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Claremont 16 2:00 pm
1334 Mahmoud Sabha Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 2:00 pm
1335 Chase Morgan Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 16 2:00 pm
1338 Harrison Fox Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1339 Brett Hart Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 11 2:00 pm
1340 Aaron Mittelo Male GI Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1341 Isaiah Sanchez Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1342 Evan Wise Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1343 Benjamin Su Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 17 2:00 pm
1344 George Baron Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 17 2:00 pm
1346 Ricardo Munguia Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Alliance Dallas 18 2:00 pm
1347 Ryanell Hatton Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 18 2:00 pm
1348 skyler hamilton Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
1349 Danny Pomaski Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Alliance Dallas 18 2:00 pm
1350 Jason Mefford Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Spartan Grappling Club 18 2:00 pm
1352 James Scoggins Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 16 2:00 pm
1353 Ramiz Brahimaj Male GI Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1359 Antonio Ortiz Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 18 2:00 pm
1361 Blake Denham Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 18 2:00 pm
1362 Seth Harnett Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Falcon - Double Five 18 2:00 pm
1363 Jacob Gillard Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 15 3:00 pm
1365 Ethan Stickley Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 15 3:00 pm
1366 Jaime Ruiz Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 17 2:00 pm
1367 Bradley Trevino Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 17 2:00 pm
1369 JESSE GEER Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1370 Brian Little Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 17 2:00 pm
1373 Chukwuebuka Nwana Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 3:00 pm
1374 Luis Arceo Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 13 3:00 pm
1375 Jared Mittelo Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Kenny Kim BJJ 13 3:00 pm
1376 Carlo Nazario Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under The Void MMA 13 3:00 pm
1377 Kevin Dicken Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 3:00 pm
1379 Michael Collins Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 3:00 pm
1380 Emmanuel Dominguez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 3:00 pm
1381 Kevin Lindley Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
1383 Brendan McAllister Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
1385 Dan Seethaler Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 3:00 pm
1386 Luke Dowell Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 15 3:00 pm
1387 Travis Vail Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 3:00 pm
1388 Mark Osunero Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Alliance Dallas 15 3:00 pm
1390 Nathan Abeyta Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 15 3:00 pm
1391 Cullen Cochran Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gracie One 12 3:00 pm
1392 Travis Wood Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
1393 tyler terhune Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
1394 JEJUAN HERRING Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 3:00 pm
1395 Lane Mains Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
1396 Austin Michelsen Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 16 3:00 pm
1397 Sean Clayton Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 3:00 pm
1398 Christopher Hagadorn Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up CJJF 16 3:00 pm
1399 Matthew Mears Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up People's Kenpo and Brazilian Jiu 16 3:00 pm
1400 Steven McDonough Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 3:00 pm
1401 Terrance Teague Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
1402 Joshua Borden Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
1403 Micah Head Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 3:00 pm
1405 Trent Parker Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1406 Jordan Syatt Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1408 Mark Ellis Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under KSJJ 18 3:00 pm
1411 Richard Fares Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Underground BJJ 18 3:00 pm
1412 Jacob Bass Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 3:00 pm
1414 CAMDEN DEAR Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 18 3:00 pm
1415 Nicholas Wofford Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
1416 Hector Gonzalez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 3:00 pm
1417 Jeffrey Labbe Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1418 Anthony Perez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie One 1 4:00 pm
1421 Kendall Jackson Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 1 4:00 pm
1423 Jason Riggins Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 1 4:00 pm
1426 Jon DeAmicis Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1429 Jacob Silutin Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 4:00 pm
1430 William Quinones Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
1432 Andy Merritt Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1433 James Wicks Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 17 3:00 pm
1434 Robert Duarte Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Iowa Park Jiu Jitsu Club 17 3:00 pm
1436 Taylor Conway Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 3:00 pm
1437 Chadd Stefanides Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
1438 Dale Hogan Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
1439 Brian Islas Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 4:00 pm
1440 Rody Marcial Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under A Force Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1441 Juan Rodriguez Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 4:00 pm
1442 Cory Kick Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
1443 Paul Jeoun Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
1444 Jamal Washington Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 3 4:00 pm
1445 DeLante Turney Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under KSJJ 3 4:00 pm
1446 John Woods Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1447 Jordan Potter Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 4 4:00 pm
1448 Jonathan Perez Chenge Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 4:00 pm
1449 Ty Reed Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
1450 Andrew Biggs Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1452 Michael Dowd Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
1453 Joshua Eccleston Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1457 James Faulkner Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 3:00 pm
1458 Pedro Oliveira Male GI Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 17 3:00 pm
1463 Edward Quinonez Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Gracie One 3 4:00 pm
1464 Minh Phan Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1465 Juan Duran Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under The Void MMA 4 4:00 pm
1466 Abdel Hernandez Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 4:00 pm
1468 Chad Martin Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 4:00 pm
1469 Mario Olbera Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1472 Dustin Davison Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1473 Jaxzon Fischer Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 5 4:00 pm
1474 Sean Workman Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1475 Stephen Coy Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 4:00 pm
1476 Jay Cain Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1478 Joseph Bechtold Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1479 Steven Vazquez Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 6 4:00 pm
1481 Pedro Quintana Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 4:00 pm
1483 Michael Morrison Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 9 4:00 pm
1484 Jules Hardy Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu The Col 9 4:00 pm
1485 Joshua Aufderheide Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 4:00 pm
1487 Damon Rourke Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1488 Trevor Higgs Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 4:00 pm
1489 Christopher Ott Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Conquest 6 4:00 pm
1490 Frank Reyna Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1491 Steven Pratt Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1492 Matthew Cornwell Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 7 4:00 pm
1495 James Farrelly Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1496 Jecarey Knight Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1497 david molano Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 7 4:00 pm
1498 Josh Leatham Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
1501 Frank Sorilla Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 9 4:00 pm
1502 Jaren Grob Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1504 Mitch Stephens Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1505 Anderson Alcaraz Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Falcon - Double Five 8 4:00 pm
1506 CHRIS LOVE Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
1507 kayl wilson Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 8 4:00 pm
1509 Alejandro Quiroz Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 11 4:00 pm
1510 Jonathan Leatherberry Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1511 Neal Pierce Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1512 Dennis Connor Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1513 Kris Tyler Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 11 4:00 pm
1514 Masoud Safi Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
1515 Paul Niiyama Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 11 4:00 pm
1521 Farouk Khan Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 12 4:00 pm
1522 Jacob Klau Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under KSJJ 12 4:00 pm
1524 Jerry Crouch Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 13 4:00 pm
1525 Paul Daly Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1526 Johnnie Hurns Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1527 Dustin Collins Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 4:00 pm
1529 Joseph Ortiz Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
1530 chance harris Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
1531 Pedro Arellano Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
1533 tommy tippen Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1534 Maylik Dobbs Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra
1535 Miguel Cardoza Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 4:00 pm
1536 Christopher Bernhardt Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 10 4:00 pm
1537 Marquis Wynne Male GI Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1542 Nathan Ozbun Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1543 Eddie Cordova Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 4:00 pm
1544 Sean Omert Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under North Texas MMA 12 4:00 pm
1545 Jon Brown Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 4:00 pm
1546 Jerad Pardue Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
1547 Kalen Keach Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1548 Wooil Kim Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 13 4:00 pm
1549 Justin Wilson Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 4:00 pm
1550 Ty Jackson Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 4:00 pm
1552 Jason Castillo Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1553 Luke Harris Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under FXMMA 14 4:00 pm
1554 Jake Perry Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 14 4:00 pm
1555 Winston Ohrn Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 14 4:00 pm
1556 Ryan Lentz Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1557 Dan Buholtz Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 4:00 pm
1558 Paul Krauss Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1562 Anthony Gutierrez Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 15 4:00 pm
1563 Gustavo Velez Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 15 4:00 pm
1564 Brian Connolly Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 15 4:00 pm
1565 John Gerarde Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 15 4:00 pm
1566 Ryan Wells Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 15 4:00 pm
1567 jose de jesus guerrero Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 16 4:00 pm
1568 Justin Bennett Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1569 Todd VanDenburg Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 16 4:00 pm
1570 Cornell LeDoux Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 4:00 pm
1571 Ryan Vong Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 16 4:00 pm
1573 Michael Mitchell Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 15 4:00 pm
1574 Caleb Hill Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1577 Steve Herrera Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1579 Gary Deutschendorf Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1580 Michael Woelfle Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 17 4:00 pm
1581 Jose da Silva Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Alliance Dallas 17 4:00 pm
1584 John Bailly Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1585 Nicholas Wright Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 17 4:00 pm
1586 Robert Foster Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 17 4:00 pm
1587 Rey Salomon Male GI Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Richardson Gracie Academy 17 4:00 pm
1589 Rafael Otoya Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1590 Rusty Wright Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1593 Enmanuel Romero Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1594 Michael Grisonichi Male GI Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 18 4:00 pm
1599 Andrew Sabogal Male GI Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ
1606 Amber Cantu Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 10 6:00 pm
1607 Tatum Hightower Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1608 Diana Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1610 Maddie Keeling Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1612 Lindsay Crosby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 6:00 pm
1613 Bethany Bankes Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 6:00 pm
1615 Kallee Cumbie Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 10 6:00 pm
1617 Ariel Jones Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1619 Jazmen Vazquez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
1620 Emily Bly Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1621 Elena Grijalva Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up LPMA 11 6:00 pm
1622 Ashlynn Campbell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 11 6:00 pm
1623 Olivia Thirion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up CAYA Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
1624 Milana Villo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy
1629 Lauren Householder Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under LP Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
1630 Jocelyn Galindo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1635 McClain Cavender Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 12 6:00 pm
1636 Rona Santiano Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 6:00 pm
1637 Mary Novas Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 12 6:00 pm
1640 Kendra Cotten Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts
1641 Haley Maxwell Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE BEGINNER (WHITE/GREY BELT) 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
1642 Evan Gunn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 18 6:00 pm
1643 Matthew Cottle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu The Col 18 6:00 pm
1644 Samarjit Singh Bons Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Ace Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
1645 Dalton Harding Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
1646 Jordy Muniz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 18 6:00 pm
1648 Abdullah AlAzzawi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 18 6:00 pm
1649 Tate Berry Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 18 6:00 pm
1650 Donta Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 13 6:00 pm
1651 Carlos Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Waugh Jiu Jitsu Waugh Jiu Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1652 Connor Nielsen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1654 Seth Cano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1655 Carmine Marino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under LPMA 13 6:00 pm
1656 Liam Hayes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 6:00 pm
1658 Devin Gilmore Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 13 6:00 pm
1660 Byron Linares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 13 6:00 pm
1662 Chaz Richie Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1664 Jorge Zavala Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 6:00 pm
1665 Jacob Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 6:00 pm
1666 Asaad Mumtaz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1667 Steven Quinonez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie One 14 6:00 pm
1669 Jessie Gilley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1670 JONATHAN CALDER Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 14 6:00 pm
1671 Ian Ashley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 14 6:00 pm
1672 Jacob Gore Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1676 Ricardo Hinojosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 6:00 pm
1677 Jonathan Harris Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1678 Andrew Earls Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 15 6:00 pm
1679 Joao Neves Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 15 6:00 pm
1680 Ethan House Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1681 Kaelon Wren Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 15 6:00 pm
1682 Kevin Cooper Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 15 6:00 pm
1684 Gilson Umunnakwe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 15 6:00 pm
1686 Alex Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1688 Tyler Russell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1689 Austin Sembera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Void MMA 1 7:00 pm
1693 Kevin Sousa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1694 Jose Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
1695 Tommy Bowman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1696 Nosa Egiebor Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 6:00 pm
1698 Zeus Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1699 gabriel vazquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1700 Dominic Montoya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 16 6:00 pm
1701 Twain Sauvageau II Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1702 Evan Febo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 16 6:00 pm
1703 Javez Baker Hall Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Frequency BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1704 Jacob Olofson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 12 6:00 pm
1706 Raul Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1709 Antonio Montez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Next Generation MMA 12 6:00 pm
1710 Sean Clayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 6:00 pm
1711 Giovanni Ayala Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Ace Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1712 Jerhett Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1716 John Baez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1717 Kip Maxfield Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Spears of Anu 17 6:00 pm
1718 Karsten Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 7:00 pm
1719 Brandon Baeza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under LPMA 12 7:00 pm
1722 Trent Soto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 7:00 pm
1725 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 7:00 pm
1726 Caylon Capelle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 5 7:00 pm
1728 Ayomikun Orogun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 7:00 pm
1729 Benjamin Su Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 5 7:00 pm
1730 Isaac Fox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 7:00 pm
1732 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 2 7:00 pm
1733 Cyrus Dumdumaya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 2 7:00 pm
1734 Carlos Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1735 Mark Herrera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 2 7:00 pm
1737 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 7:00 pm
1738 Dorian Caputo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 2 7:00 pm
1739 Brayden Wolfe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 7:00 pm
1741 Juan Duran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 2 7:00 pm
1744 skyler hamilton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1746 Cullen Hopkins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 7:00 pm
1747 Christian McDonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1748 Nikita Traynin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 3 7:00 pm
1750 Zachary Payne Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 7:00 pm
1752 Elijah LaMontagne Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1754 Ben Page Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 3 7:00 pm
1755 Noah Lind Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Team Nowhere 3 7:00 pm
1757 Cody Crow Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 4 7:00 pm
1758 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 7:00 pm
1759 Dalynn Borges Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 7:00 pm
1760 Ramsey Brahimaj Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 4 7:00 pm
1761 Isaiah Ordaz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Frequency BJJ 4 7:00 pm
1762 Johnathon Carey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under North Texas MMA 4 7:00 pm
1763 Alex Matthews Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 7:00 pm
1764 Blake Goehrig Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 7:00 pm
1765 Elias Alfahel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 6 7:00 pm
1767 Joseph Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 7:00 pm
1768 David Buis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 7:00 pm
1771 Damonic Wright Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 7:00 pm
1774 Isaac Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Story BJJ 6 7:00 pm
1775 Michael Danko Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 7:00 pm
1776 Jett Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1778 Gabriel Varella Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 6:00 pm
1779 Ramiz Brahimaj Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 7 7:00 pm
1781 Ricardo Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1786 Chris Boyd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1787 JESSE GEER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1789 Daniel Romo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under LPMA 7 7:00 pm
1790 Kai Steussy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 8 7:00 pm
1792 Marko Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 8 7:00 pm
1794 Jeffery Peairson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 7:00 pm
1795 Emmanuel Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 7:00 pm
1796 Charles Santos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 9 7:00 pm
1797 John Southard Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 9 7:00 pm
1799 Christopher Ott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Conquest 8 7:00 pm
1800 tyler terhune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 7:00 pm
1804 Steven Rogers Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 17 7:00 pm
1805 Daniel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under LPMA 17 7:00 pm
1806 Gerardo Botello Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu
1808 Jaren Grob Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1810 Frank Sorilla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 7:00 pm
1811 Kendall Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 7:00 pm
1812 Jamual Parks Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1815 Juan Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 7:00 pm
1816 Blaine Sibby Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 7:00 pm
1817 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 12 7:00 pm
1819 Victor Rackliff Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 17 7:00 pm
1820 Cory Kick Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 17 7:00 pm
1822 Jonathan Perez Chenge Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 18 7:00 pm
1823 Alfonso Kaihau Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 7:00 pm
1827 Eddie Cordova Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 7:00 pm
1828 Andrew Sabogal Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 18 7:00 pm
1830 Colin Helm Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under LPMA 11 7:00 pm
1831 Landis Rouse Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1832 Brandon Meek Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1833 Jeremy Reynolds Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under MSA MSA 11 7:00 pm
1839 caleb easterwood Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance Dallas 16 7:00 pm
1840 Ryan Wells Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 16 7:00 pm
1841 Ezekiel Alicea Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1842 Adonis Vailuu Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Antonio 16 7:00 pm
1843 EJ Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 16 7:00 pm
1845 Maylik Dobbs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra
1846 Ryan Wise Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 16 7:00 pm
1847 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1849 William Loushin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under GrindStone Athletics
1856 Carrera De La Trinidad Youth Female NOGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 360 Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1857 Betsy sturdivant Youth Female NOGi Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White/Grey 50-59 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1859 MADELYN TRAN Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 6:00 pm
1860 Heidi Allen Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 9 6:00 pm
1861 Maya Juvera Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 50-59 Sandro Sampaio Carlson Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
1862 Cali Grounds Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1864 Taeya Lopez Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1865 Lily Puyear Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 8 6:00 pm
1866 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1868 Sienna Ipina Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 6:00 pm
1869 Delilah Ortiz Youth Female NOGi Youth | 2013-2014 White/Grey 90-99 360 Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1870 Annabelle Lozoya Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 360 Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1871 Isabella Martinez Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 8 6:00 pm
1873 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 6:00 pm
1874 Jaelynn Cuellar Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 6:00 pm
1875 Reina Wilkinson Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 LPMA 7 6:00 pm
1876 Scout mayfield Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 7 6:00 pm
1877 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 7 6:00 pm
1878 Esme Atkins Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts
1879 Camila Alvarez Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 6:00 pm
1880 Reese Bailey Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 8 6:00 pm
1881 Ariana Aguilar Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1882 Piper Wheeler Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White/Grey 100-109 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 7 6:00 pm
1884 Emma Morrow Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1885 Giselle Valverde Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 -not on list? We will contact u 6 6:00 pm
1886 Claire Morrow Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1887 Ava Delgado Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 6 6:00 pm
1888 Elissa Cruz Youth Female NOGi Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow/Orange 70-79 Legacy Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1890 Miley Partridge Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Legacy Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1891 Natalie Enriquez Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 6:00 pm
1892 Makenzie Lambrecht Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 North Texas MMA 6 6:00 pm
1893 Hayley Cauthen Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 100-109 Legacy Martial Arts 6 6:00 pm
1895 Bella De La Trinidad Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ 360 Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1896 Emma Crabtree Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 6:00 pm
1897 Emily Carroll Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Zilla Bjj 5 6:00 pm
1898 Bella Ramirez Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Gracie Fishhawk 5 6:00 pm
1899 Karissa Basham Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White/Grey 130+ Checkmat Olympus Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1901 Mila Martorano Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 6:00 pm
1902 Katie Cox Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 100-109 Alliance Dallas 5 6:00 pm
1903 Landrie Joseph Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 6:00 pm
1904 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 6:00 pm
1905 Annisa Fields Youth Female NOGi Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow/Orange 110-119 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1906 Auni DeLeon Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 6:00 pm
1907 Avery Van Antwerp Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 7 6:00 pm
1908 Tara Lindley Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 White/Grey 110-119 Legacy Martial Arts 7 6:00 pm
1913 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1914 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female NOGi Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow/Orange 110-119 Independent 4 6:00 pm
1920 Loni Stanskas Youth Female NOGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 145-159 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 6:00 pm
1921 Haley Knox Youth Female NOGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 145-159 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1922 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female NOGi Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow/Orange 145-159 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 4 6:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6

Calculating rankings...

THIS BRACKETS ARE PROVISIONAL

 

Please, wait...