Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

American Open LV Youth Gi

Sahara Event Center ( Las Vegas )

DATE: 05/02/2021 APPLICATION DL: 04/26/2021

 

Register Before/On April 1st and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

Sahara Event Center

800 E Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Simple Covid Guidelines

https://www.jjworldleague.com/jjwl/covid-19

Spectators: 

For American Open 2021 in Las Vegas, we can only give one (1) free pass for each competitor maximum based on Las Vegas' current guidelines. (This might be updated if there are any changes in the local government guidelines. ) 

These spectators are allowed in the arena while their competitor is competing. Spectators are required to leave once the competitor has finished with the podium. All spectators will have designated times written on their wristbands. 

Please keep in mind if restriction are lifted spectators passes will be sold at the event. We will keep you updated on this information.

 

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Registration with Rashguard $99 April 1st
Registration Deadline $99 Reg Deadline

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

When do I weigh-in?

At this event, weigh-ins will be at the check-in station. You must check-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Each competitor will be awarded one free spectator pass.

At this current moment, these passes will only get you into the arena 45 minutes before and during his competition hours. This is due to current health guidelines set by our insurance provider. 

Tickets will not be sold.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Derek Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
1 Gavin Cuenco Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Atos LV Atos 8 10:00 am
2 Santana Parra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 10:00 am
3 Connor Stennett Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 10:00 am
4 Aven Viek Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 10:00 am
5 Luka Basurto Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 10:00 am
6 Morgan Brown Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 10:00 am
7 Quintin Dunn Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 11 10:00 am
8 Jron Chanax Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
9 Daniel Medina Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 10 10:00 am
10 Gianni Fonseca Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
11 Declan Medina Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 11 10:00 am
12 Gabriel Novaes Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 10 10:00 am
13 Vincent Sillas Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
14 Jaxson McCauley Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 11 10:00 am
15 Axel Maughan Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
16 Elijah Silva Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 0
17 Enzo Lucca Mendes Massot Lopes Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
18 Jorgie Perez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
19 Daniel Flinn Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
20 Oriel Gabay Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
21 Elijah Han Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
22 Ernest Garcia jr Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
23 Damian Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
24 Andrew Lara Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
25 Mateas Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
26 Giovanni Mallida Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
27 Luke Lohman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
28 Jet Regier Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 6 10:00 am
29 Edward Palma Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 7 10:00 am
30 Preston Daniels Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 7 10:00 am
31 Deacon McCauley Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 7 10:00 am
32 Eli Aldana Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Atos LV Atos 0
33 Damian Huezo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 10:00 am
34 Elvin Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 2 10:00 am
35 Easton Avila Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 2 10:00 am
36 Ezekiel ABANOBI Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 10:00 am
37 Roman Dunn Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 1 10:00 am
38 Xavier Castillo Ramos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
39 Cameron Gillis Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 10:00 am
40 Jake Scharf Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
41 Rowen Fraser Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
42 Beckhum Jorgensen Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Atos LV Atos 1 10:00 am
43 Philip Cusing Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
44 Evan Williams Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
45 Esteban Navarro Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
46 Jackson Merren Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Diamond Art Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
47 Jacob Kessler Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
48 Jace Regier Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 3 10:00 am
49 Matias Asako Matusov Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 3 10:00 am
50 Troy Vargas Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
51 Jarrett Barnes Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
52 Jordan Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
53 Alfred Lynnerup Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 9 10:00 am
54 Aaron Lugo Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 10:00 am
55 Reece Clardy Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 10:00 am
56 Marat Mints Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
57 Rees Cohen Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
58 Ryan Argueta Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
59 Davyn Naugle Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 9 10:00 am
60 Joseph Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 9 10:00 am
61 Amit Goldhammer Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
62 Gavin Matchko Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 10:00 am
63 Malaki Stration Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
64 Manuel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 14 10:00 am
65 Jax Zuniga Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 10:00 am
66 Cruz Fisher Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 10:00 am
67 Ethan Han Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 14 10:00 am
68 Graceson Pineda Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 14 10:00 am
69 Jesiah Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 14 10:00 am
70 Nicolas Lopez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 14 10:00 am
71 Ernesto Siguenza Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
72 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie 4 10:00 am
73 Jayden Lee Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 5 10:00 am
74 Nicolas Betancourt Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 10:00 am
75 Levi Betancourt Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 10:00 am
76 Burl Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
77 Nicolas Savage Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 10:00 am
78 Trenton Lambert Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
79 Liam Castillo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 10:00 am
80 Liam Mendigorin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 10:00 am
81 Jaiden Pearsall Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Atos LV Atos 5 10:00 am
82 Kenneth Wanberg Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 5 10:00 am
83 Makai Tran Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 12 10:00 am
84 Matteo Conti Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
85 OmidKhan Anbari Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
86 Peyton Marsh Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 10:00 am
87 Christian Teplow Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 13 10:00 am
88 Kenneth Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 12 10:00 am
89 Josiah Figueroa Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
90 Mitchell Fritzinger Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
91 Ian k Ginoza Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
92 Caden Kibble Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 10:00 am
93 Benicio Vallejos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 10:00 am
94 Ethan Portugal Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
95 Chase Lin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
96 caio sainz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Yellow 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
97 Luis Octavio Ken Mendes Lopes Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 11 10:00 am
98 Casden Vaquera Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
99 Frankie Perez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 8 11:00 am
100 Dalton Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
101 Sebastian Barraza Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bars Checkmat Checkmat 8 11:00 am
102 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
103 Aiden Garcia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 11:00 am
104 Dylan Cuenco Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Atos LV Atos 8 11:00 am
105 Ivan Medina Carrilo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
106 Brody Cunningham Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 9 11:00 am
107 Brad Hauptman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
108 James Selva Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 13 11:00 am
109 Nathan Maggs Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 13 11:00 am
110 Isaiah Ceja Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
111 Brettyn Jorgensen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Atos LV Atos 13 11:00 am
112 Aaron Prieto Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
113 Liam Kam Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 13 11:00 am
114 Booth Harrison Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 11:00 am
115 Blake Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
116 Matthew Saavedra Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 12 11:00 am
117 Joshua Garcia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
118 Cole Schneider Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
119 Noah Flores Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 12 11:00 am
120 Dominic Cusato Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
121 Nixon Chaffin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
122 keyan tsai Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
123 Aiden Ferrio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 1:00 pm
124 Angel Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
125 Marcus Chocoteco Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 1:00 pm
126 Alex Teterin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 1:00 pm
127 Nathan Castellanos Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
128 Miles Olson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 10:00 am
129 Andrew Leyva Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Halo BJJ R1NG 13 10:00 am
130 alven baria Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 13 10:00 am
131 Carmine Kylis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
132 Fata Avegalio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 100-109 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
133 Kai Parsons Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 10:00 am
134 christian varon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 10:00 am
135 Lavion Royal Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 11:00 am
136 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 6 11:00 am
137 Holden Kopsa Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 0
138 Eckasha Carungcong Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
139 Logan DePhillips Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 11:00 am
140 Sage Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 0
141 Michael Dye Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
142 Chase Heath Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Infinite BJJ and MMA Infinite BJJ 0
143 Mylo Acevedo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 11:00 am
144 Thomas Starr Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 6 11:00 am
145 Keisuke Fujimoto Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos LV Atos 7 11:00 am
146 Rogelio Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 11:00 am
147 Andrew Mixon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos LV Atos 6 11:00 am
148 Caden Lundman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
149 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 11:00 am
150 Noah Burns Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
151 Wes Cortez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 11:00 am
152 logan tran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 11:00 am
153 Dominic King Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
154 Cooper Barbieri Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 2 11:00 am
155 Julian Artis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 3 11:00 am
156 Dane Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
157 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
158 Vincent Dragon Lemus Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
159 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 11:00 am
160 Desmond Sabsook Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 11:00 am
161 Grayson Fahn Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 2 11:00 am
162 Jayden Trujillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Atos LV Atos 3 11:00 am
163 Maddox Fujimoto Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Atos LV Atos 1 11:00 am
164 Theodore Shtoyk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 11:00 am
165 Parker Stone Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
166 Jayden Figueroa Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
167 Billy Merren Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Diamond Art Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
168 Michael cummins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
169 Ian Palacios Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 11:00 am
170 Rylan Tomolo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 11:00 am
171 Jordan Silva Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
172 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
173 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
174 Weston Cortina Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
175 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
176 Dominick Aoki Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 11:00 am
177 kain Rubio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
178 Elisha Duran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
179 Noah Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
180 Andras Gesz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
181 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
182 Jameson Williams Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
183 Kyson NIEVES Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
184 Ethan Crozier Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 4 11:00 am
185 Connor Ebers Dillon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
186 Andres Maldonado Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Bones Jiu Jitsu/Renzo Gracie Roc 5 11:00 am
187 Thiago Urbieta Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 5 11:00 am
188 Scott Freeman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 4 11:00 am
189 Hudson Pauli Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 1:00 pm
190 Robert Duran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
191 jesus israel melendrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
192 Alston Ly Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 5 1:00 pm
193 Jacob Castillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 1:00 pm
194 Cesar Contreras Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 2 10:00 am
195 Sonny Boy Barnes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
196 Preston Schreck Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Fight studio 2 10:00 am
197 Anthony Licon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
198 Ryker Marquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 10:00 am
199 Gustavo Massot Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 11:00 am
200 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 10 11:00 am
201 William McConnell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 10 11:00 am
202 Rocco Mek Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
203 Trevor Lambert Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
204 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 10:00 am
205 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 12 10:00 am
206 Christian Khan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
207 Ryan Ravelo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 12 10:00 am
208 Christopher Lara Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
209 Diego Arias Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 11:00 am
210 Isaiah Arredondo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 0
211 Landon Vaquera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
212 Ethan Hyatt Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 14 11:00 am
213 Nathan Vazquez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Bars Checkmat Checkmat 14 11:00 am
214 Bentley Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 14 11:00 am
215 gabriel varon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 14 11:00 am
216 Liam Matlock Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
217 Max Paik Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 14 11:00 am
218 Lenox Fisher Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 11:00 am
219 Joel Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
220 Logan Cervantes Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
221 Charlee Kylis Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
222 Ryeland Cisneros Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
223 Jaden Leon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 11:00 am
224 Danny Angulo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
225 Siraj Rutledge Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 10 11:00 am
226 Evan Pantoja Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 10 11:00 am
227 Nathaniel Bacani Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 0
228 Symeon Karaivanov Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Freestyle MMA 8 11:00 am
229 Steven Duenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 8 11:00 am
230 Carson Cortney Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
231 Nicholas Washington Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 11:00 am
232 Azariah Dizon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 9 11:00 am
233 Elliott Griffith Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 9 11:00 am
234 Steven Argueta Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 140+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
235 Nathan Esquer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 140+ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 1 12:00 pm
236 David Jurado Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 4 1:00 pm
237 Logan Matchko Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
238 Cavin Porada Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 4 1:00 pm
239 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
240 Adan Board Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
241 Adashi Carungcong Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
242 Caden Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
243 Nolan Stennett Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
244 Ryan Birrell Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Atos LV Atos 6 1:00 pm
245 Daniel Edgar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 0
246 Parker Prescott Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
247 Niko Rossi Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Atos LV Atos 7 1:00 pm
248 Mugsy McGuire Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 1:00 pm
249 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
250 Enzo Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
251 Nicolas Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 10 1:00 pm
252 KAUAN DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
253 Roman Brereton Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Blue Diamond Gracie Humaita 10 1:00 pm
254 Maximus Bell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Freestyle Martial Arts/Hayastan 10 1:00 pm
255 Jordan Stopa Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 1:00 pm
256 Nicholas White Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 10 1:00 pm
257 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
258 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
259 Jimmy Alvarez Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 1:00 pm
260 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
261 Aidan Hillstead Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
262 Grant Richard Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 1:00 pm
263 Diego Carrasco Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
264 Ezekiel Bayardo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
265 Nathan Medeles Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 9 1:00 pm
266 Christopher Silva Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / Unit 9 1:00 pm
267 Ivan Rhodes Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 1:00 pm
268 MarcDaniel JUMANAN Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 1:00 pm
269 Liam Montano Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Atos LV Atos 11 1:00 pm
270 Gian Guiling Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
271 Darien Silva Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
272 Jack keohane Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
273 Elijah Hirsch Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 1:00 pm
274 Fernando Cazares Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
275 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
276 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 1:00 pm
277 Troy Marquez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 1:00 pm
278 Nery Lopez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 1:00 pm
279 Ashton Lawas Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Mindset Martial Arts Caio Terra Association 12 1:00 pm
280 Jack Mitchell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
281 ILIJAH Narciso Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 FTCC 13 1:00 pm
282 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
283 Lucas Seinturier Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
284 Samuel Carlisle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
285 Adam Baltazar Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
286 Landon Phillips Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 1:00 pm
287 Sean cummins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
288 Logan Ferreira Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 13 1:00 pm
289 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
290 santos tizoc Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
291 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Maxwell Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
292 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
293 Aiden Talavera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
294 Lucas Urciel Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 3 2:00 pm
295 George Hribar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
296 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
297 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 5 1:00 pm
298 Xaedan Peralta Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
299 Nate McCance Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 1:00 pm
300 maxim sim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 14 1:00 pm
301 David Daniels Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 14 1:00 pm
302 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 14 1:00 pm
303 Blake Hugins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
304 Tyler Crosby Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 14 1:00 pm
305 Matheus Pereira Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 14 1:00 pm
306 William Barden Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
307 Mykle Jacinto Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
308 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 1:00 pm
309 Matthew Licon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
310 Owen Soto Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
311 Logan Law Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
312 Yosiah DOMINGUEZ Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 6 2:00 pm
313 Israel Morales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 ZR La Verne ZR Team 6 2:00 pm
314 Christian Avalos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 2:00 pm
315 Evan Reedy Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
316 Odhran Murray Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Celtic Bjj 5 2:00 pm
317 Braydon Foster Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
318 Nicholas Cusato Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
319 Eddie Esquer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 6 2:00 pm
320 Jayden Ochoa Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 140-149 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 2:00 pm
321 Marek Britt Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 140-149 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 2:00 pm
322 Judah Covarrubias Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 140-149 ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 4 2:00 pm
323 Jose Prieto Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 140-149 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
324 Joaquin Lopez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 140-149 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 2:00 pm
325 jackson shepard Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 150-159 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 2:00 pm
326 Robert Lemus Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 150-159 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
327 Tyler Shimano Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 150-159 Fight Capital 4 2:00 pm
328 Andre Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 160+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
329 Vincent Ocampo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 160+ Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 3 2:00 pm
330 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
331 Dienekes Kylis Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
332 Ryan Valencia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
333 Jaxson Birch Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
334 Jose Cardenas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
335 KYLE DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
336 Joel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 1 2:00 pm
337 Ojani Vallejos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
338 John Lizak Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 1 2:00 pm
339 Arkadi Sardaryan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
340 Austin Rhodes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 2:00 pm
341 Wyatt Ballestero Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 2:00 pm
342 Evan Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
343 Aiden Spires Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 2:00 pm
344 James Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
345 Daniel Azcona Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
346 Angel Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
347 Eric McCartin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
348 Marcel Senger Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Torque Martial Arts 5 2:00 pm
349 Derek Flores Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
350 Andrew McAdam Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
351 Joey cummins Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Essential Jiu Jitsu Essential Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
352 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
353 Riley Mannontarat Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
354 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 2:00 pm
355 Maksym Siwy Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 2:00 pm
356 Joshua Habon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 7 2:00 pm
357 Elyick Lee Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
358 Conner Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
359 London Regnier Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
360 Fisher Amabisca Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
361 Adrian Rogers Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Cephas Karate-Jujitsu Elite Acad 10 2:00 pm
362 Anthony Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
363 Miguel Caceres Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 11 3:00 pm
364 Jesus Pilar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
365 Alejandro Dominguez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
366 Kieran Baker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
367 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 8 2:00 pm
368 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
369 Roman Zelenka Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 8 2:00 pm
370 Hanniel Aoki Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 2:00 pm
371 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
372 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
373 Luke Wyborney Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 9 2:00 pm
374 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 2:00 pm
375 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 2:00 pm
376 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
377 Matthew Cumplido Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 9 2:00 pm
378 Mason Manabat Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
379 Mauricio Rody Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
380 David Yi Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
381 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
382 Sean Ivins Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
383 Chris Leal Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 14 2:00 pm
384 Ezekiel Allan Valdez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 2:00 pm
385 Roman Mendoza Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 14 2:00 pm
386 Thiago Pereira Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
387 Tyson Valencia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 14 2:00 pm
388 Cameron Toups Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 2:00 pm
389 Jacob Corcoran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
390 Angel reyes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 11 2:00 pm
391 Diego Navarro Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
392 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 2:00 pm
393 Jhessua Orozco Blanco Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 2:00 pm
394 Bryce Bishaw Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
395 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
396 Lincoln Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
397 Mark Hahn Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 2:00 pm
398 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 11 2:00 pm
399 Luca Ximenes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
400 Gregory Valencia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
401 Gabriel Vargas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 11 3:00 pm
402 Jonathan Mezheritskiy Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 3:00 pm
403 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
404 Kyan James Galan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Atos LV Atos 9 3:00 pm
405 Zion Andrew Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Atos LV Atos 9 3:00 pm
406 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 2:00 pm
407 Santino John Acero Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Atos LV Atos 8 2:00 pm
408 Myles Javelosa Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 140-149 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
409 Zyon Trujillo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 140-149 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 8 2:00 pm
410 DAVID RUANO Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 12 2:00 pm
411 Jason Ross Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 12 2:00 pm
412 Ethan Franco Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 2:00 pm
413 Noah Hinton Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
414 Andrew RUANO Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 12 2:00 pm
415 Mj Lardour Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
416 Seifer Martz Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 2:00 pm
417 Jonathan Menendez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 12 2:00 pm
418 Ian Gaxiola Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
419 Shaedyn Chuk Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 2:00 pm
420 Jonah bucaojit Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 New Creation New Creation 13 2:00 pm
421 Jayden Ho Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
422 Ethan Gaerlan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
423 nikita smatov Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 13 2:00 pm
424 Kai rhea Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 13 2:00 pm
425 Diego Garcia Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 190+ Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 13 2:00 pm
426 Kade Hurley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 190+ Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
427 Thomas Hawkins Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 190+ Cephas Karate-Jujitsu Elite Acad 13 2:00 pm
428 Jacob Dymon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 3:00 pm
429 Nikko Reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Faito Tamashii Combat Club 2 3:00 pm
430 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
431 Abraham Lara Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
432 Nicolas Iniguez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
433 Mason Hanlon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 3:00 pm
434 Adian Palacios Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
435 Sebastian Barroso Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
436 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 3:00 pm
437 Dean Anglin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 3:00 pm
438 hector reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
439 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 3:00 pm
440 Adrian Alvarez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 3:00 pm
441 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
442 Christian Compian Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
443 AJ Gallego Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Studio 540 Studio 540 12 3:00 pm
444 Ian Clarke Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 3:00 pm
445 Aaron Bunch Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
446 Angel Meza Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 ZR La Verne ZR Team 12 3:00 pm
447 Ethan Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 Atos LV Atos 3 3:00 pm
448 Levi Mazzei Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 3:00 pm
449 Jorge Antonio Macias Arista Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 Renzo Gracie Mexico Renzo Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
450 Daniel Last Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
451 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
452 Gavyn Garwood Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
453 Vinicius Tomé Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 3:00 pm
454 Noah Tyler Torres Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Atos LV Atos 5 3:00 pm
455 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
456 Andrew Guzman Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 3:00 pm
457 Andrew Hendricksen Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 160-174 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
458 Deji Ajose Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 160-174 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 3:00 pm
459 Michael Mora Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 160-174 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
460 Gavin Laverde Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 115-129 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 3:00 pm
461 Jayden Autry Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 115-129 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 5 3:00 pm
462 Elijah Nunez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 115-129 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
463 axel Soaring Hawk esparza Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 14 3:00 pm
464 tristan sainz Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 14 3:00 pm
465 Miguel Amaro Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 3:00 pm
466 Joshua shepard Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 3:00 pm
467 Noah Chavez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 3:00 pm
468 Matthew Guevara Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 6 3:00 pm
469 Jack Hamman Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
470 Raphael Soteras Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
471 Nazareth Chukulyan Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 6 3:00 pm
472 Joaquin McCartin Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
473 Jalen Fonacier Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 3:00 pm
474 LOGAN BARNES Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 13 3:00 pm
475 Aaron Garcia Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Atos LV Atos 13 3:00 pm
476 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 3:00 pm
477 Josiah Kemp Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 13 3:00 pm
478 Isaiah Nunez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
479 FRANCE LONGAKIT Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 13 3:00 pm
480 Jalen Mitchell Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu / Unit 13 3:00 pm
481 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 3:00 pm
482 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Atos LV Atos 8 3:00 pm
483 Luke Ward Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 8 3:00 pm
484 cody carlson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 0
485 Branson Villagomez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
486 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 9 3:00 pm
487 William Wilson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
488 Kahakuloa Aiu Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 3:00 pm
489 Andre Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 3:00 pm
490 Gabriel Sanches Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
491 Isaiahs Navarro Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 South Shore Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
492 Levi Andersen Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 3:00 pm
493 Matias Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
494 Michael Ennis Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 10 3:00 pm
495 Matthew Fulinara Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Atos HQ Atos 10 3:00 pm
496 Billy Mckinzey Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 R1NG R1NG 10 3:00 pm
497 Matthew Castaneda Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Evolution Fitness Evolution Fitness
498 Andres Garcia Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 225+ Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
499 Matteo Mendez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 225+ Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
500 April Prieto Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
501 Aria Lopez Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 7 9:00 am
502 Karina Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
503 Noelani Ceja Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
504 Kennady Stansberry Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
505 Sofia Navarro Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
506 isabel varon Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
507 Mealow Petre Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
508 Lucy Rose Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
509 Abigail Atir Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
510 Elle Carrasco Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
511 Emmeline Hirsch Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 1 9:00 am
512 Mikayla Moroyoqui Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
513 Gemma Hebard Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
514 Alexa serrano Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
515 Amelia Sanchez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 4 9:00 am
516 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 4 9:00 am
517 Enora Morales Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
518 Genesis Mallida Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
519 Jemma Jepson Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
520 Ariana Cortes Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 9:00 am
521 Eliana Urbieta Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 4 9:00 am
522 Mackenna Co Ting Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
523 Naomi Anaya Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 9:00 am
524 Mia Arriaga Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 9:00 am
525 Evie Silva Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 2 9:00 am
526 Alyna Arvizu Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
527 Leilani Chambless Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 1 9:00 am
528 Imani X Jones Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
529 Emma Ramirez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
530 Ariel Atir Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
531 Maleah Lopez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 9:00 am
532 Christiana Freeman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 2 9:00 am
533 Savannah Davis Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
534 Samantha Darlington Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 0
535 Aliyana Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
536 Presley Vidovich Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 7 9:00 am
537 Nohemi Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 90+ Tribe Fitness & Martial Arts 0
538 Ellen Marie Lynnerup Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 90+ Atos HQ Atos 7 9:00 am
539 Nora Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 90+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 9:00 am
540 Finleigh Butler Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rickson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
541 Hayden Goehring Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
542 Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
543 Mila Lomeli Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 9:00 am
544 Daniela Beck Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
545 Kamaile Taligatos Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 9:00 am
546 Isabella Cohen Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
547 Valencia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 9:00 am
548 Abigail Gutierrez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 9:00 am
549 Dylan Mannontarat Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
550 Camila Murillo Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita 6 9:00 am
551 Harper Eyzendooren Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 ZR La Verne ZR Team 6 9:00 am
552 Scarlet Welte Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
553 Berlyn Rizo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 9:00 am
554 Penelope Dean Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 0
555 Dalilah Fonseca Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 9:00 am
556 Helen Becerra Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
557 Zully Zelayandia Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
558 Jazmine ABANOBI Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 9:00 am
559 Adrina Flores Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 9 9:00 am
560 Zahra Martinez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
561 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 9 9:00 am
562 Aria Guizar Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
563 Myrella Flores Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 9 9:00 am
564 Nicali Callahan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 9 9:00 am
565 Jazmin Taylor Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 110+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 9:00 am
566 Faaolaina Avegalio Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 110+ Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
567 Kaeleigh Stansberry Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 110+ Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
568 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 9:00 am
569 Mia Sanchez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
570 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
571 Valentina Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
572 Alanna Koogler Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 9:00 am
573 Baylee Lam Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos LV Atos 8 9:00 am
574 Maggie McGuire Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 9:00 am
575 Dayana Delgadillo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 9:00 am
576 Emily Gonzales Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
577 Alana Garcia Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 12 9:00 am
578 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 9:00 am
579 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
580 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
581 Valeria Cerna Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
582 Kaori Karas Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Pedigo Submission Fighting 12 9:00 am
583 Lyla Wanberg Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 12 9:00 am
584 Dhalia Esqueda Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 10 9:00 am
585 Maikah Conti Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
586 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 10 9:00 am
587 Brooklynn Garza Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 10 9:00 am
588 Mia Urias Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 9:00 am
589 Stella Carrasco Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
590 Marlene Gutierrez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
591 Vanessa Avalos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
592 Olivia Amabisca Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 11 9:00 am
593 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 11 9:00 am
594 Anabelle Quintanilla Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 11 9:00 am
595 Lorelai Walsh Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Diego Bispo Academy 11 9:00 am
596 Ashley Mendez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
597 Leilani Khan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
598 Kekona Almogela Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 9:00 am
599 Saiteia Dias Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 9:00 am
600 Lily Rayne Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 9 9:00 am
601 Faith Bethel Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
602 Amelia Guinn Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Diego Bispo Academy 11 9:00 am
603 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 GF TEAM California GF Team 14 9:00 am
604 Hope Bethel Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
605 Shaniah Kauhi Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 9:00 am
606 alaine hernandez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 9:00 am
607 Sofia Hahn Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 11 9:00 am
608 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 9:00 am
609 Isabella Escobar Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 9:00 am
610 Asia Hargrove Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 9:00 am
611 Nevaeh Arredondo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 13 9:00 am
612 Addison Roquemore Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 13 9:00 am
613 Serenity Britt Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 13 9:00 am
614 Alyssa Hua Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
615 Hailey Huerta Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 9:00 am
616 Kennedy Vargas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
617 Naima Ochoa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 9:00 am
618 Chantelle Ross Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
619 Jaylin Olson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
620 Piper Homer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
621 Lilyann Portillo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 12:00 pm
622 Hayden Huerta Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 12:00 pm
623 Addison Darlington Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 0
624 Abigail Herrera Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
625 Salma Parra Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
626 MARY Cervantes Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
627 Aliyah Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
628 Mikaela Jepson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
629 Sofia Perez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
630 Alexa Smith Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
631 Kobie Bran Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 12:00 pm
632 London Miller Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
633 Monica Morales Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 2 12:00 pm
634 Jayla Lam Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos LV Atos 2 12:00 pm
635 Trinity Garza Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 2 12:00 pm
636 Taelor Stansberry Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
637 Emily Sherman Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
638 Alexia Enright Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 12:00 pm
639 kenslie watts Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 8 12:00 pm
640 Bailee Lin Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
641 Kayla Bran Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 12:00 pm
642 Riley Schierenberg Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
643 Kamila Cerna Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
644 Audrey Cruzado Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 12:00 pm
645 Isabella rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
646 Aubrey Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
647 Gina Garner Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 12:00 pm
648 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 12:00 pm
649 Anaya Guiling Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
650 Mia Rubio Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
651 Amelia Gutierrez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 12:00 pm
652 Cameron Cox Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
653 Teaghan Harley Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
654 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
655 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 12:00 pm
656 Stephanie Guerra Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
657 Angela Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
658 NaomiJo Garwood Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
659 Aubrey Neylan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 5 12:00 pm
660 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
661 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
662 Abigail Serrano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 8 12:00 pm
663 Malu Lomeli Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
664 Arya Esguerra Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 8 12:00 pm
665 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 7 12:00 pm
666 Ella Dietrich Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
667 Sun Yoon Karas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Pedigo Submission Fighting 7 12:00 pm
668 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
669 Kimberly Guzman Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 12:00 pm
670 Lily Prestage Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
671 Zoe Delgado Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Orange 90-99 Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
672 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Orange 90-99 jjwl 4 2:00 pm
673 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 6 12:00 pm
674 BrookeLynn Miller Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 12:00 pm
675 Kasie Duarte Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
676 Lilly Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
677 Ashlyn Vasquez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 12:00 pm
678 Faith Aolaolagi Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Venom BJJ 7 12:00 pm
679 Josie Perez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
680 Carol Ann Dye Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
681 Elisabeth Seaman Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 5 12:00 pm
682 Lincy Hernandez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
683 Serineh Crane Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
684 Caitlyn Martin Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
685 Riley Rivera Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 14 12:00 pm
686 Madison Huynh Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
687 Sydney Huynh Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
688 Jasmine Cruz Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
689 Aliya Lopez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 10 12:00 pm
690 Penelope Pepperdine Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
691 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
692 Melany Zarate Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
693 Jennifer CisnerosFlores Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
694 Ariele Cazares Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
695 Diana Barone Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Rey Diogo Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
696 Kayla Gautschi Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 9 12:00 pm
697 Claire Eidson Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 9 12:00 pm
698 Jazmyn Olvera Mena Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 11 12:00 pm
699 Roxy Guerra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 11 12:00 pm
700 Annette Hernandez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
701 Mya Harley Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
702 Kahlen DuFrene Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
703 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Faito Tamashii Combat Club 11 12:00 pm
704 Deianara Bacolod Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
705 Allyza Grace Ramos Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
706 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 12:00 pm
707 Eva Dietrich Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
708 Isabella Joseline Butler Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Rickson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
709 Katherine Lo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 13 12:00 pm
710 Mina Anbari Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
711 Keilana Taligatos Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 12:00 pm
712 estreya santana Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
713 Alexa Herse Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Atos HQ Atos 14 12:00 pm
714 Nathalia Miranda Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
715 Kayeen Arroyo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 12:00 pm
716 Stella Dymon Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 14 12:00 pm
717 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
718 Gabriela Barden Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 12:00 pm
719 Angelina Enright Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 12:00 pm
720 Rhain Aranjo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 12:00 pm
721 Kherington Mendes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130+ R1NG R1NG 12 12:00 pm
722 Elsa Reyes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130+ Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 12 12:00 pm
723 Kieran McCallister Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130+ Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
724 Olivia Ernst Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Blue 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
725 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Blue 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 1:00 pm
726 Isabella Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
727 Yunalesca Guiling Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
728 Shaylen Macugay Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Blue 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
729 Aaliyah De La Garza Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
730 Chloe Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 12:00 pm
731 Alicia Acosta Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Academy (Omar Salum)
732 Miekaela Cusing Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 11 12:00 pm
733 Keely Childs Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Fight Therapy Cicero Costha USA 11 12:00 pm
734 Rhyanna Prata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 1:00 pm
735 Joely Smith Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 1:00 pm
736 Anyla Galindo Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
737 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
738 Berlyn Davis Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 1 1:00 pm
739 Taylor Ellis Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
740 Nevaeh Flemmons Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
741 Aliyah Garcia Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
742 Camila Marquez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
743 Jana Rose Ramos Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
744 Vanessa Alvarado Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
745 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Blue 130-144 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
746 Ami Mendez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Blue 130-144 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 1:00 pm
747 Destiny Santillan Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Blue 130-144 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
748 Janessa Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
749 ZoeJane Vargas Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 14 12:00 pm
750 Addisyn Simmons Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Atos LV Atos
751 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
752 Delaney Smith Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ
753 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
754 Abigail Alvarez Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ
755 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita
756 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
757 Shelby Castillo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
758 Esther Garwood Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team
759 yathziry zarate Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
760 Hailey Salas Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita
761 Maria Aleksanyan Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
762 Marissa Hall Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Evolution Fitness Evolution Fitness 0
763 Monique de Villa Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
764 Monica Garcia Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Wander Braga 2 1:00 pm
765 Melissa Poland Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 1:00 pm
766 Jasmine Acosta Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 1:00 pm
767 Edeline Castellanos Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 1:00 pm
768 Leandre Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 13 1:00 pm
769 Erika Ortiz Mercado Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 1:00 pm
770 Alicia steidley Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
771 Alexa Arredondo Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
772 Iris Liu Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 14 1:00 pm
773 Ruby Daniels Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 13 1:00 pm
774 Ruby Fregoso Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
775 Catarina Perez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 1:00 pm
776 Celeste Carbajal Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 10 1:00 pm
777 Dora Skidmore Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 1:00 pm
778 maria penalberhughes Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
779 Jennifer Venegas Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 10 1:00 pm
780 Amanda Clevenger Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Reason Jiu Jitsu Club 10 1:00 pm
781 Taylor Churchill Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 1:00 pm
782 Nathalie Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
783 Demi Mace Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
784 Diane Bowman Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 9 1:00 pm
785 Taylor Pedersen Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
786 Alexandra DeOchoa Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
787 Charisse Rosendo Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 9 1:00 pm
788 Mariko Lochridge Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under None 9 1:00 pm
789 Erikka Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 9 1:00 pm
790 Angelica Maldonado Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
791 Haley Palacios Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
792 Daisyiona Howlett Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 7 1:00 pm
793 Camille De Keyser Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
794 Jeanine Valerio Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 7 1:00 pm
795 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
796 Emily Leyva Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
797 Noelani Almogela Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 1:00 pm
798 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
799 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
800 Sable Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
801 Elisabeth Robles Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under CheckMat International Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
802 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
803 Sara Rafferty Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
804 Cindy Mata Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 6 1:00 pm
805 Gaby Enriquez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
806 Yesenia Sosa Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 6 1:00 pm
807 Ashleigh Snover Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 6 1:00 pm
808 Jennifer Cox Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
809 Taylor Preston Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
810 jessenia rubio Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under SHAP bros bjj SHAP Bros BJJ 8 1:00 pm
811 Elaine Horwitz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
812 Sofia Delgado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
813 Cardoza Mattie Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
814 Ally Dijck LaCombe Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 1:00 pm
815 Helena Crevar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
816 Anna Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 5 1:00 pm
817 Jaden Ross Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 1:00 pm
818 Lucero Pallares Raya Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
819 Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
820 Erin Poturich Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
821 Helen Williams Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
822 Orianna Morales Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 1:00 pm
823 Diana Cardenas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
824 Niki Sims Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
825 Alexandra Alvarado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
826 Sirena Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
827 Alexis Frederick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
828 Maria Shepler Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
829 Jocelyn Rivera Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
830 Briana Alvarado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
831 Regina Crawford Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 1 1:00 pm
832 Lorena Villamar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
833 ASHLEIGH REYES Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra
834 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
835 Chelsie Fogolin Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 3 1:00 pm
836 Felicity Bunch Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
837 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
838 Adeline Allen Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 0
839 Kalie Crothers Female Adults (18-29) Brown 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
840 Cecilia Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) Brown 142 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 3 1:00 pm
841 Michelle Monteverde Female Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
842 Jahzeel Solis Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
843 Julieanne Llamas Cuenco Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Atos LV Atos 1 12:00 pm
844 Sarah Suwanasung Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 1 12:00 pm
845 Ava Groves Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 1 12:00 pm
846 Lisa Garcia Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
847 Maryam Fraser Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
848 Erin Ivey Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team OC Brazilian Top Team 1 12:00 pm
849 Brenda Puu Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
850 Daisy Noriega Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
851 Norma Escobar Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
852 Lydia Arguelles Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up ZR La Verne ZR Team 2 12:00 pm
853 Brandie Barnes Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
854 Alexandra Timkova Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
855 Nidia Vasquez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
856 Kristina Malasig Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 12:00 pm
857 Winnie Phung Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 7 12:00 pm
858 Jessica Guzman Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 7 12:00 pm
859 Melanie Anda Lacson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 6 12:00 pm
860 Rola Mashtoub Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 6 12:00 pm
861 Rachel Kulchin Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under R1NG R1NG 6 12:00 pm
862 Kathleen Patron Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 6 12:00 pm
863 Jessica Wilson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
864 Guadalupe Morfin Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 4 12:00 pm
865 Lisseth Feinberg Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
866 Jessica Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
867 Cristina Velazquez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
868 Galina Buckhout Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 12:00 pm
869 Esmeralda Maken Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
870 AnnMarie PhamVera Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 7 12:00 pm
871 Maria Guzman Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 12:00 pm
872 Juanita Sedano Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under The Mini Gym 0
873 Nicole McAdam Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
874 Daniella Palomino Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
875 Melissa Ballestero Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
876 Megan Denys Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 4 12:00 pm
877 Elena Seiple Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Atlas Grappling 4 12:00 pm
878 Anne Carr Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
879 Jolinda Ramos Female Master 3 (41+) White 178 & Up Atos LV Atos
880 Lindsey Boston Female Master 3 (41+) Brown 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 12:00 pm
881 Tamara Nutter Female Master 3 (41+) Brown 130 & Under Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
882 Roberto Macias Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 3:00 pm
883 Christopher Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under -not on list? We will contact u 9 3:00 pm
884 Erick Gudino Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
885 Josiah Reyes Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 3:00 pm
886 Yuan Escusa Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 3:00 pm
887 Adam X Jones Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 10 3:00 pm
888 Jaime Michel Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 13 3:00 pm
889 Pradeep Arumugam Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
890 Marcial Silva Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
891 Mynor Chanax Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 0
892 Ricky Andrade Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
893 Jonathan Coreas Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
894 Brandon Conchola Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 10 3:00 pm
895 Mikey Hanna Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
896 Taimur Khalid Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 10 3:00 pm
897 Jin Lee Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 3:00 pm
898 Kevin Dominguez Padilla Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ ONE Legacy Barreto BJJ 13 3:00 pm
899 Patrickjames Ignacio Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SHAP bros bjj SHAP Bros BJJ 9 4:00 pm
900 Blake de Courcy Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 4:00 pm
901 Joaquin McCartin Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 4:00 pm
902 Trevor Hughes Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 9 4:00 pm
903 John Mario Everhart Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 9 4:00 pm
904 Adrian Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 4:00 pm
905 Blake Rhynes Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 4:00 pm
906 Joshua Cervantes Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
907 Owen Anderson Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 4:00 pm
908 Jonathan Guiry Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 4:00 pm
909 Tomas Maya Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 11 4:00 pm
910 Drew Dowling Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SHAP bros bjj SHAP Bros BJJ 8 4:00 pm
911 Jorge Monzon Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
912 Jason Chiang Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
913 Oscar Tizcareno Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
914 Evan Hamilton Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 10 4:00 pm
915 Joshua Dickman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 10 4:00 pm
916 Israel Chavez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 4:00 pm
917 Osiel Campos Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
918 Erick Diaz Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
919 Daniel Chiu Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 9 4:00 pm
920 Tyler Zahradnik Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
921 Devin Saldana Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
922 Chris Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 10 4:00 pm
923 tyler payne Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Groundwork Jiu Jitsu/Checkmat So Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
924 Andre Batistich Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 11 4:00 pm
925 Anthony Oliveri Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
926 Manuel Moya Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 10 4:00 pm
927 Julian Bastida Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
928 Miguel Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Fight Capital 11 4:00 pm
929 Sergio Benitez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
930 Pedro Donate Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 3 4:00 pm
931 Cyrus Pechan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alliance Training Center Alliance 2 4:00 pm
932 Lewin Andaya Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 4:00 pm
933 Justin Blazek Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
934 Austin Kiloh Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
935 Kenneth Angeles Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Atos LV Atos 2 4:00 pm
936 Justin Cisneros Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
937 Jacob Garza Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 4:00 pm
938 Pedro Alvarez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
939 Tyler McWatters Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
940 Colton Andersen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
941 MARTIN OREJEL Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
942 Jordan Cummings Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 4:00 pm
943 Kevin Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
944 Mauricio Villanueva Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
945 Grant Murphy Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 4:00 pm
946 William Liang Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
947 Brandon Vineyard Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
948 IGNACIO ESPINOZA Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 1 4:00 pm
949 Daniel Davis Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
950 Noah Baptiste Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under American Kick Boxing Academy San 2 4:00 pm
951 Timothy Brown Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
952 Pedro Miguel Azevedo Pires Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
953 Jarett Conner Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 4:00 pm
954 Phillip Resendez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
955 Javion Gilmore Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
956 Patrick Shearer Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
957 Angelo Laberinto Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
958 Shane Hoagland Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 13 4:00 pm
959 Rawn Guardado Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
960 George Riera Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 14 4:00 pm
961 Giovanni Guzman Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 4:00 pm
962 Anthony Quan Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Kings Combat Sports Jean Jacques Machado 14 4:00 pm
963 Abdullah esmeil Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
964 mat morales Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
965 Kierran Taylor Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
966 Zachri Green Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Eric Nolan’s xtreme 13 4:00 pm
967 Kenneth Falconer Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
968 Daniel Juandiego Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 4:00 pm
969 Javier Tinoco Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 14 4:00 pm
970 Omer Nezam Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 13 4:00 pm
971 Alberto Estrada Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 14 4:00 pm
972 Sage McNeil Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 14 4:00 pm
973 Diego Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Santa Barbara Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
974 Nicholas Perez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 12 4:00 pm
975 Bradley Cockbill Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
976 Gabriel Artacho Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under INFIGHT BJJ 14 4:00 pm
977 Zeki Yasar Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 4:00 pm
978 Andrew Anaya Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Lake Elsinore Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
979 Jonathan Castro Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
980 Jamie Rangel Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 4:00 pm
981 Brian Kissam Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
982 Frank Rivera Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under C26 Jiu-Jitsu Academy 5 4:00 pm
983 Jarette Suikowsky Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 6 4:00 pm
984 Connor Green Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
985 Tyren Hall Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Alliance Alliance 6 4:00 pm
986 Samuel Hook Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 4:00 pm
987 Andre Aldana Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
988 Marcos Munoz Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
989 Nicolas DeRobbio Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Santa Barbara Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
990 Sebastien Baysinger Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
991 Ryan Sneed Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 5 4:00 pm
992 Andrew Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 4:00 pm
993 Dean Moreno Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 4:00 pm
994 Davit Aghasaryan Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 7 4:00 pm
995 Jordan Boyd Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
996 Louis Preciado Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 14 3:00 pm
997 Alex Jasso Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
998 Derrick Ferguson Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Atos LV Atos 14 3:00 pm
999 Rodrigo Tizcareno Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
1000 James Akhnokh Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
1001 Matthew Murrer Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 14 3:00 pm
1002 Vincent Sandoval Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
1003 Kory Bennion Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 13 3:00 pm
1004 Apineru Lealofi Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 13 3:00 pm
1005 Nicholas Lane Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 3:00 pm
1006 Hayden Castro Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1007 Ethan Main Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 5 5:00 pm
1008 Michael Marchese Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 5 5:00 pm
1009 Leatuvaioalii Tulimasealii Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Las Vegas Krav Maga Las Vegas Krav Maga 6 5:00 pm
1010 Marcus Vinas Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 6 5:00 pm
1011 Victor Castillo Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Victory MMA Victory MMA 5 5:00 pm
1012 Preston Howard Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 5:00 pm
1013 Davit Karaoglanian Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 6 5:00 pm
1014 Sean Jenrich Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1015 Gavin Laverde Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 2:00 pm
1016 Jakob Clinton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 2 2:00 pm
1017 LEGEND COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1018 Josh Mariano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1019 jacob brown Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1020 Reny Iraheta Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
1021 Damian Rubi Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 2 2:00 pm
1022 Rain Sun Cunanan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Ribeiro jiu jitsu las vegas 2 2:00 pm
1023 Zack Zinzow Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 7 2:00 pm
1024 Alan Erickson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
1025 Jorge Arispe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1026 Aiden Davison Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
1027 David Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 7 2:00 pm
1028 Bryan Cortina Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Atos LV Atos 7 2:00 pm
1029 Aaron Romero Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1030 Charles Hoy Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 2:00 pm
1031 LEGACY COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1032 Kydyn Lima Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 10 2:00 pm
1033 Chase Donahoo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 2:00 pm
1034 Daniel Perezbrain Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
1035 aaron Stoute Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 2:00 pm
1036 Roman Carnevale Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Kings Combat Sports Jean Jacques Machado 9 2:00 pm
1037 Noah de la Calzada Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 9 2:00 pm
1038 Justin Galaviz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under ODINS HALLS BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1039 Logan Kekahuna Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 2:00 pm
1040 Kyle Garcia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 10 2:00 pm
1041 Brandon Cunningham Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 9 2:00 pm
1042 Ryan Croteau Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 5 3:00 pm
1043 Guilherme Esteves Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 3:00 pm
1044 Bruce Kim Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1045 Edgar Salguero Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
1046 orrin shattuck Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
1047 Ricardo Carreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
1048 Jonathan Jenkerson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1049 Alejandro Ventura Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 3:00 pm
1050 Surbir Sandhu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
1051 Julian McDuffie Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
1052 Jay Hill Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 0
1053 Sean Hamilton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
1054 Nathan Scott Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 3:00 pm
1055 Dana Collins Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 4 3:00 pm
1056 Kenji Ignacio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1057 Michael Sainz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Team Alpha Miami-CTA Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
1058 Matthew Greensweight Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 3:00 pm
1059 Jacob Olson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 4 3:00 pm
1060 Matthew Martines Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 3:00 pm
1061 Kyler Emery Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 3:00 pm
1062 Jonathan Carrillo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 2 3:00 pm
1063 Tony Franco Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
1064 Caleb Carrillo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1065 Tyler Ellis Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
1066 Emory Andersen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 3:00 pm
1067 Cesar Barva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 1 3:00 pm
1068 Joseph De La Mora Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
1069 Jorge Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
1070 Oleksandr Vashchuk Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
1071 Jorge Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
1072 Babken Kasamanyan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 3 3:00 pm
1073 Noah Tovar Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
1074 Ronald RJ Reed Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 1 3:00 pm
1075 Daniel Garduno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
1076 Louis Paredes Schaffer Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1077 Mekhi Mendoza Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1078 Nicholas Guiry Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
1079 Jatory Winters Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
1080 Edgar Alonso Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Downey Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
1081 Justin Caldwell Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 12 2:00 pm
1082 Anthony Ristow Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 12 2:00 pm
1083 Zee Garcia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 12 2:00 pm
1084 Miguel Cano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 2:00 pm
1085 Clint WATTENBERG Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 2:00 pm
1086 charles patterson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 12 2:00 pm
1087 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 0
1088 Michael Winkler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
1089 giovanni gudino Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1090 Craig Wilson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 0
1091 Cristian Segoviano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 2:00 pm
1092 Jose Negrete Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1093 Adrian Vallejo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
1094 Ulises Santillan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 2:00 pm
1095 Maksym Cherniatynskyi Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
1096 Jaiden Heggins Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 2:00 pm
1097 Tyler Milton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 2:00 pm
1098 Jason Rios Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
1099 Bryce Chamberlain Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 2:00 pm
1100 haik chknavoryan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 1 2:00 pm
1101 Ryan Escobar Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 0
1102 Noah Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Jiu Jitsu Methods 8 3:00 pm
1103 Bryan Deleon Guerrero Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 8 3:00 pm
1104 isaac agabin Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1105 Lucas Castro Male Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra
1106 Spencer Smith Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 3:00 pm
1107 Gabriel Emidio Siqueira Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under ATOS International Atos 8 3:00 pm
1108 Brent Bunch Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
1109 Nicholas Jaramillo Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 0
1110 Tyler Petee Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
1111 GAGE BARNES Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
1112 Jordan Kessen Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
1113 Jason Perez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 2:00 pm
1114 Cesar Santos Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1115 TJ Chavez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 8 2:00 pm
1116 bryce greer Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
1117 Roman Baker Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 2:00 pm
1118 Miguel Villarreal Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 11 2:00 pm
1119 Alejandro Perales Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 11 2:00 pm
1120 Austin Vega Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 11 2:00 pm
1121 Sean Giannone Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1122 Ryder Hirata Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1123 Jose Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1124 Keegan Bowman Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under The academy team Honeybadger 11 2:00 pm
1125 Kabir Kamboj Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 11 2:00 pm
1126 Kimo Lizama Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 2:00 pm
1127 Vinicius coimbra Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 11 2:00 pm
1128 Joel Cantu Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 2:00 pm
1129 Brady Rivera Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 0
1130 Samuel Moreira Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
1131 Ian Batista Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
1132 Rogelio Toral Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 2:00 pm
1133 Jack Tunney Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 0
1134 Michael Dawson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 2:00 pm
1135 Rafael Ponce de leon Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
1136 Moses Murrietta Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
1137 Mike Pinto Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 13 2:00 pm
1138 Caleb Solorio Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
1139 Jeremy Hass Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 2:00 pm
1140 Cameron Thrash Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 1 2:00 pm
1141 Evan Acker Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
1142 Miguel Rios Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
1143 Roberto Rios Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 2:00 pm
1144 Armin Mirzakhanlou Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 3 2:00 pm
1145 Scott Cummings Male Adults (18-29) Brown 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 2:00 pm
1146 Chris Curtis Male Adults (18-29) Brown 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 4 2:00 pm
1147 Joel Santiago Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 2:00 pm
1148 rene lopez Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1149 Diego Oliveira Batista Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 0
1150 Anthony Pietropaula Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
1151 Curtis Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 1 1:00 pm
1152 Dan Gallegos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
1153 bryan laiko Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 12:00 pm
1154 William Dennis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1155 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
1156 William Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 12:00 pm
1157 Kyle Cohen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
1158 Kim Da Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under INFIGHT BJJ 8 12:00 pm
1159 Anthony Corales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1160 Rockey Oliver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
1161 Anthony Suarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 12:00 pm
1162 Travis Depoali Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 8 12:00 pm
1163 Nick Guerrier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 8 12:00 pm
1164 JR Tarun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
1165 Glenn Fraser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1166 Gabriel Criado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 8 12:00 pm
1167 Jonathan Gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under R1NG R1NG 8 12:00 pm
1168 Micah Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
1169 Nguyen Duong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
1170 Yuzo Kono Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Zangief Jiu Jitsu Zangief Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
1171 Kiley Ellul Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Atos LV Atos 12 12:00 pm
1172 Alex Juarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 12 12:00 pm
1173 Gregory Brewer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
1174 Chase Sanders Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 12 12:00 pm
1175 Chris Aguado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
1176 Anthony Cuenco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Atos LV Atos 12 12:00 pm
1177 Colby Ginyard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 12 12:00 pm
1178 James Bradley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 12:00 pm
1179 Samuel Morales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 12 12:00 pm
1180 Daniel Peng Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
1181 Marc Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 9 12:00 pm
1182 Colt Gordon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under DMBJJ 0
1183 Andres Pongo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
1184 Eric LeCours Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 10 12:00 pm
1185 Eduardo Ortiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 10 12:00 pm
1186 Ian Perryman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 10 12:00 pm
1187 Brian Madera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under R1NG R1NG 9 12:00 pm
1188 Danael Karlsson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 9 12:00 pm
1189 Chad Dusatko Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
1190 Ross Scott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
1191 Jordan Sares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 10 12:00 pm
1192 Sean Merrick Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
1193 Aaron Winzer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 0
1194 Bryan Caceres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 14 12:00 pm
1195 Luis Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 14 12:00 pm
1196 Eric Simmons Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 14 12:00 pm
1197 Raymond Banales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
1198 Levi Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 12:00 pm
1199 Michael Hicks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
1200 Guillermo Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
1201 nathan pesquera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 0
1202 James Brodeur Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 0
1203 Joshua Hill Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
1204 Todd Ellis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
1205 Bryon Woods Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 8 11:00 am
1206 Mata Fonoti Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 8 11:00 am
1207 Armando Anaya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
1208 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
1209 Vince Marin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
1210 Neil Bhagat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1211 Chris McElroy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1212 Jonathan Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1213 Jesus Henriques McKen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 12:00 pm
1214 Leo Salom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1215 Wesley Shryock Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
1216 Roberto Arviso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
1217 Daniel Mendoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 11:00 am
1218 Brandon Mielk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 0
1219 Jeremiah Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 11:00 am
1220 Victor Zamora Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu 0
1221 Victor Rodarte Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 10 11:00 am
1222 Cedric Jonathan Pang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
1223 Alesana Mauga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 13 11:00 am
1224 Daniel Romero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 13 11:00 am
1225 Orlando Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 14 11:00 am
1226 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 14 11:00 am
1227 Ahmed Djoghlaf Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Torse House 13 11:00 am
1228 MICHAEL EVANS Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
1229 Ray Trujillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 14 11:00 am
1230 Jesse Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Jesse Ruiz Grappling 13 11:00 am
1231 Rodrigo Serra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 14 11:00 am
1232 Sid Cabrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 13 11:00 am
1233 Kayvan Fard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 14 11:00 am
1234 Andy Lin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 13 11:00 am
1235 Blaine Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 11:00 am
1236 Derek Adan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero 6 11:00 am
1237 Andrew Peter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
1238 Thomas Barbour Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
1239 Daniel Lozier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
1240 samuel marroquin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
1241 Marvin Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
1242 Aldren Baria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 11:00 am
1243 Diego Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 6 11:00 am
1244 Rocco Di Jerlando Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 5 11:00 am
1245 Luis Cruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
1246 Jordan Christensen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 6 11:00 am
1247 Alder Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
1248 Tyler Mcwhorter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
1249 daniel garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 11:00 am
1250 Dan Stoner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 11:00 am
1251 Thiago Prado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 11:00 am
1252 AJ Cabello Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 0
1253 Michael Weiner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
1254 Kyle Neal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 9 11:00 am
1255 Julian Mirza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
1256 Aj Moosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 11:00 am
1257 Marcus Pallares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Reason Jiu Jitsu Club 13 10:00 am
1258 Ronnie Patron Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up ZR La Verne ZR Team 13 10:00 am
1259 Ashton Morris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 13 10:00 am
1260 Delano Pitts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
1261 Carlos Daniel Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
1262 Ray Mapson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 2:00 pm
1263 Lem Maglinte Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Strive Jiujitsu Cebu 5 2:00 pm
1264 Carlos Cortez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
1265 Dain Hans Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
1266 Ryan Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Reason Jiu Jitsu Club 7 11:00 am
1267 juan roldan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 7 11:00 am
1268 Mitchell Thompson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
1269 malachy silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
1270 Chaye Alexander Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Barbara Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
1271 Adam Hacock Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 7 11:00 am
1272 Bhimer Kahlom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 7 11:00 am
1273 Alejandro Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
1274 Edgar Frias Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
1275 Joshua Bonet Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita
1276 Nana Kufuor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
1277 Alex Acosta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita
1278 Gary Carrier Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 2 11:00 am
1279 Ronnie Harber Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 0
1280 Andrew Harris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Boran Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
1281 Jonathan Jinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 2 11:00 am
1282 Grant Otto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
1283 Tacae Harvey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 12 11:00 am
1284 RUBEN GRANADOS Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under R1NG R1NG 12 11:00 am
1285 Javier Alejandro Pompa Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Paragon BJJ Santa Barbara Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
1286 Darryl Felton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 11 11:00 am
1287 Lance Horan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
1288 Enloe Boyd Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 12 11:00 am
1289 Steven Mcnair Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 11:00 am
1290 Christopher Schneider Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
1291 Daniel Bermudez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 11:00 am
1292 Giovanni Campos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 141 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 11:00 am
1293 Gabriel Suarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 141 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 4 11:00 am
1294 Jonathan Florendo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 11:00 am
1295 Homer Yung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 11:00 am
1296 Ruben Delgadillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 11:00 am
1297 Jeff Mata Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 3 11:00 am
1298 Benedicto Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 3 11:00 am
1299 Robert Sheets Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
1300 Seymour Lewis II Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 11 11:00 am
1301 Myles Moudy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 11:00 am
1302 Jeremy Clein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
1303 Kevin Flinn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
1304 robert pearlman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1305 Jonathan Van Horn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
1306 Franklin Ramsey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 11:00 am
1307 Roman Todorovich Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
1308 Aram Grigorian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 3 11:00 am
1309 Vinnie Kandis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
1310 zimitro perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
1311 Shawn Fitzsimmons Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under TRIBE 0
1312 Thiago Lemos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 3 10:00 am
1313 Giovani Vasquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 3 10:00 am
1314 Bruno Valdivino De Carvalho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 3 10:00 am
1315 Victor Cervantes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
1316 Jhonatan Ramirez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 10:00 am
1317 Jerell Cephas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 10:00 am
1318 Kenneth Penn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 10:00 am
1319 Ian Daelucian Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 9 10:00 am
1320 James Feng Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 9 10:00 am
1321 Manuel Ramos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 0
1322 Elias Caban Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
1323 John Snyder Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
1324 Dennis Nelson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
1325 Jonathan Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
1326 Don Leverette Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
1327 Adam Thorpe Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under 11 elevation Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
1328 Francis Peralta Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 1 10:00 am
1329 Mike Randall Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Eleven Elevation Jiu Jitsu Acade 1 10:00 am
1330 Carlos Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Indio judo 1 10:00 am
1331 Kiev Humes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Los Angeles Jiujitsu Academy 1 10:00 am
1332 Mark Gould Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
1333 Patrick Cheng Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
1334 Arturo Barragan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
1335 Victor Arredondo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 0
1336 Douglas Cleary Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 10:00 am
1337 Ruben Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 7 10:00 am
1338 Candelario Maldonado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Westminster Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
1339 Michael McNerny Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 10 10:00 am
1340 Gerard de Leon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
1341 Bryce Kasin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
1342 Nathan Flanagan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 9:00 am
1343 Mark Mace Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
1344 Steve Leverette Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 10 9:00 am
1345 Daniel Edgar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 12 9:00 am
1346 Walter Nichols Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 12 9:00 am
1347 Bobby Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 9:00 am
1348 Jaime Gutierrez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
1349 Kevin Limoges Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 12 9:00 am
1350 Rene Arguelles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up ZR La Verne ZR Team 12 9:00 am
1351 Salomon Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 9:00 am
1352 John Marine Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 14 10:00 am
1353 Ryan Birrell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Atos LV Atos 14 10:00 am
1354 savak Minassian Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 14 10:00 am
1355 Joseph Gross Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 11 10:00 am
1356 Joshua Miller Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 10:00 am
1357 Jesse Covarrubias Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 10:00 am
1358 Rogelio Mariscal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
1359 LEO VASQUEZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
1360 Morgan Nutting Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Eastern Sierra Brazilian JiuJits 11 10:00 am
1361 JULIO NIEVES Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 10:00 am
1362 Fernando Farres Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Zangief Jiu Jitsu Zangief Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
1363 Aurelio Vera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ZR Team Woodland Hills ZR Team 10 10:00 am
1364 Ed Lopez II Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 10 10:00 am
1365 Carlos Azcona Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
1366 Daniel Mitchell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
1367 Micah Newton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
1368 Christopher Fernando Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
1369 Rithea Vong Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 10:00 am
1370 Shawn Macugay Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 10:00 am
1371 Milford Church Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 10:00 am
1372 Christopher Brown Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 10:00 am
1373 Johnathan Lytle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 10:00 am
1374 Bobby Vinas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 8 10:00 am
1375 Jim Lane Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 10:00 am
1376 Craig Hayes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
1377 Jonathan Arellano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 0
1378 Brandon Gorton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Temecula Checkmat Checkmat 12 10:00 am
1379 Jimmy Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 10:00 am
1380 SERGIO RUIZ JR Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Kugtar Kugtar 12 10:00 am
1381 Moroni Kelley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up ZR La Verne ZR Team 12 10:00 am
1382 Joseph Perry Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Pedigo Submission Fighting 12 10:00 am
1383 Anthony De Lara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 10:00 am
1384 Arthur Hsu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 2 9:00 am
1385 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
1386 Ed Dela Cruz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 0
1387 Sean Espanola Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Atos LV Atos 14 10:00 am
1388 Jaime Alvarez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 10:00 am
1389 Sergio Moreno Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 14 10:00 am
1390 ramon guzman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 10:00 am
1391 Adam Florendo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 14 10:00 am
1392 Jerron Cannon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
1393 Josue Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
1394 William Matchko Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 9:00 am
1395 Steve Shaw Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 0
1396 Theo Rosenblatt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 5 10:00 am
1397 Toby Marroquin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 10:00 am
1398 william reed Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 5 10:00 am
1399 John Dillon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
1400 Andrew Charles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
1401 Gustavo Carpio Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 5 10:00 am
1402 Lawrence lolo Cordero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 10:00 am
1403 ivan jennings Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 10:00 am
1404 Simone Velasques Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 5 9:00 am
1405 Armando Rodarte Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
1406 Rafael Conti Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
1407 Jamie Homampour Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 6 10:00 am
1408 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 10:00 am
1409 Alfredo Barum Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 10:00 am
1410 Brian Mendez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
1411 Luis Bonvicini Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 10:00 am
1412 Jason Gates Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
1413 Matthew Gillette Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 208 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 4 9:00 am
1414 Jason Selva Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 208 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 0
1415 Felipe Fogolin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 208 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 4 9:00 am
1416 Ariel San Pedro Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
1417 Brian Brindle Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 0
1418 Lorenzo Rocha Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
1419 Richard Sneed Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 7 9:00 am
1420 Bryan Lundman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
1421 Michael Marsh Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 13 9:00 am
1422 Joel Cerda Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
1423 Steve Schierenberg Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
1424 George Amador Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 14 9:00 am
1425 Erich Breitenbucher Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 14 9:00 am
1426 Charles Cason Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 13 9:00 am
1427 Joe Davis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat A-Team Checkmat 13 9:00 am
1428 Michael Rosa Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 14 9:00 am
1429 Sergio Moran Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Combat base 13 9:00 am
1430 Eduardo Machado Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
1431 Scott Mcconnell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 9:00 am
1432 Bill West Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 2 9:00 am
1433 Tullio Infelise Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 11 9:00 am
1434 Robert Galindo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 11 9:00 am
1435 David Hirsch Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 9:00 am
1436 Dick Deleon Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 11 9:00 am
1437 Aaron Zamanian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1438 Marco Ayulo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
1439 Matthew LeBaron Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
1440 Joe DiScuillo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
1441 Steve Kim Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 0
1442 Michael McAdam Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
1443 Gabriel Myers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Atos LV Atos 10 9:00 am
1444 Robair Sherrod Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 0
1445 Benji Hildebrand Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 10 9:00 am
1446 Gregorio Castro Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 7 9:00 am
1447 NATHAN CLARDY Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 9:00 am
1448 Victor Espinosa Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
1449 Samuel Benavides Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
1450 Ed Soares Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 9:00 am
1451 Michael Gardineer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 9 9:00 am
1452 Archie Semana Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 9:00 am
1453 Thomas Board Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 141 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
1454 Ryan Cramer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
1455 Sunny Diego Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 141 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
1456 Pablo Sanchez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
1457 Keith Worm Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
1458 Cory Ballestero Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
1459 ELMER LAKINDANUM Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
1460 Johnny Molano Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under DMBJJ 4 9:00 am
1461 Jeff Cronin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 4 9:00 am
1462 Brian Nelson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 9:00 am
1463 Edilson Aoki Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 9:00 am
1464 Andres Behrens Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
1465 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 9:00 am
1466 Bobby Solis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
1467 Benjamin Wilcox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 223 & Up TABJJ Honeybadger BJJ 3 9:00 am
1468 Deutsch Puu Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 223 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 9:00 am
1469 Robert Lopez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ
1470 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 5 9:00 am
1471 Shawn Murphy Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 9:00 am
1472 Jeff Evans Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 8 9:00 am
1473 Michael Hendricksen Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 8 9:00 am
1474 Jason Huntley Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
1475 Ryan Reed Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra Santa Barbara Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
1476 Jonathan Marcus Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 8 9:00 am
1477 Craig Mancini Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 9:00 am
1478 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
1479 chad bowen Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno
1480 THOMAS LUKASIK Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 0
1481 Silvino Asuncion Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
1482 Richard Soriano Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under 1802 Jiu Jitsu 1802 Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
1483 Marcus Norat Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 141 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 3 9:00 am
1484 Paulo Pinheiro Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
1485 Eric Vogt Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 6 9:00 am
1486 Raymond Higuera Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Las Vegas Summerlin 6 9:00 am
1487 Reuben Pacheco Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
1488 Joseph Cirilo Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 6 9:00 am
1489 Walter DeJean Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
1490 Autumn Martin Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 120 and Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1491 Melissa Poland Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 0
1492 Jenna Umbarger Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 6 4:00 pm
1493 Alexa Witcofsky Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
1494 Katarina Schumacher Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 5 4:00 pm
1495 Jayme Jackson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 5 4:00 pm
1496 Naela Soto Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 2 4:00 pm
1497 Camille De Keyser Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1498 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
1499 Jhoany Chong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1500 Kristen Khan Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1501 Amanda Jones Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Black Diamond Bjj 2 4:00 pm
1502 Berlyn Davis Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 4 4:00 pm
1503 Cindy Mata Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1504 Jessica Sanchez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1505 Helena Crevar Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 4:00 pm
1506 Rhodes Faraday Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1507 jessenia rubio Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under SHAP bros bjj SHAP Bros BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1508 Brittany Kidwell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1509 Lucero Pallares Raya Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1510 Micah Garwood Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1511 Alena Castelo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under 10th Planet Freaks 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
1512 Jahzeel Solis Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 120 and under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1513 Eve Vargas Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 120 and under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 14 4:00 pm
1514 Arlan Hall Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu
1515 ASHLEIGH REYES Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 0
1516 Lindsey Boston Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 0
1517 Anne Carr Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado
1518 Trinity Castaneda Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE BEGINNER (WHITE/GREY BELT) 140-149 Evolution Fitness Evolution Fitness
1519 Rigo Nunez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1520 Denzel Apangchan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Uprising MMA Uprising MMA 7 6:00 pm
1521 Alexander Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1522 Isaiah Marrujo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1523 Zachary Silgero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 4 6:00 pm
1524 Alejandro Galindo Lovell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1525 David Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1526 Adam X Jones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
1527 Arshag Dadourian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 4 6:00 pm
1528 Taimur Khalid Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
1529 Patrickjames Ignacio Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under SHAP bros bjj SHAP Bros BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1530 Blake de Courcy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 0
1531 Luciano Arici Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1532 Joaquin McCartin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 6:00 pm
1533 Shawn Murphy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1534 John Mario Everhart Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 0
1535 Joshua Cervantes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
1536 Nash Brandon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1537 Drew Dowling Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under SHAP bros bjj SHAP Bros BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1538 Daniel Renteria Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
1539 Daniel Chiu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1540 Quinn Mazza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
1541 William Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 12 6:00 pm
1542 David Salazar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1543 David Avetisian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 12 6:00 pm
1544 Sergio Benitez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
1545 Pedro Donate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 9 6:00 pm
1546 Jahlil Wallace Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy R1NG 8 6:00 pm
1547 Kahlil Guerrier Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1548 Erick Portillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Legacy BJJ & MMA 0
1549 Justin Cisneros Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1550 Saeed Abubshait Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos
1551 Mark Valdez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Icon MMA 10 6:00 pm
1552 MARTIN OREJEL Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 0
1553 Stephan Kilim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under IMB Academy 8 6:00 pm
1554 Gustavo Guerrero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 6:00 pm
1555 anthony hutton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 0
1556 Noah Baptiste Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under American Kick Boxing Academy San 9 6:00 pm
1557 Timothy Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
1558 Jarett Conner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 0
1559 Phillip Resendez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 10 6:00 pm
1560 Michael Cisneros Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1561 Giovanni Guzman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 9th Isle BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 6:00 pm
1562 Nico Tillah Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under California mixed martial arts 0
1563 dante valle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1564 Daniel Juandiego Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 6:00 pm
1565 Kevin Nyun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
1566 Jesse Mallery Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1567 Jeff Evans Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 6:00 pm
1568 Marcos Munoz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Temecula Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
1569 Leif Samson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 11 6:00 pm
1570 Fedya Chobanyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 11 6:00 pm
1571 xavier Fonseca Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Aguirres figthing sistem 0
1572 Marcus Vinas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Poway BJJ Baret Submissions / The Arena 5 6:00 pm
1573 Apineru Lealofi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 5 6:00 pm
1574 Nicholas Lane Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 6:00 pm
1575 Hayden Castro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1576 Adrian Jimenez Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1577 Michael Marchese Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 0
1578 Leatuvaioalii Tulimasealii Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Las Vegas Krav Maga Las Vegas Krav Maga 7 5:00 pm
1579 Victor Castillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Victory MMA Victory MMA 7 5:00 pm
1580 Cameron Ashford Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
1581 Davit Karaoglanian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 0
1582 Jakob Clinton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 12 5:00 pm
1583 Jayden Autry Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 12 5:00 pm
1584 Jorge Arispe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1585 Josh Mariano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 9 5:00 pm
1586 Zack Zinzow Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Victorum Athletics Victorum Athletics 9 5:00 pm
1587 Arjuna Lyons Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Xtreme Couture Xtreme Couture 9 5:00 pm
1588 Jay San Luis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 9 5:00 pm
1589 Nathaniel Navejas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under CMMA CMMA 0
1590 Aaron Romero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 9 5:00 pm
1591 Brandon Conchola Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 0
1592 Michael Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 14 5:00 pm
1593 Spencer Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 14 5:00 pm
1594 Jonathan Jenkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 0
1595 Will Collamer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 0
1596 Tracy Love jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Las Vegas Krav Maga Las Vegas Krav Maga 14 5:00 pm
1597 Christian Faehnrich Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 0
1598 Andre Batistich Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 14 5:00 pm
1599 Jason Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 0
1600 TJ Chavez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 10 4:00 pm
1601 Franklin Jones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 4:00 pm
1602 Jatory Winters Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1603 Anthony Conigliaro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 0
1604 Matthew Greensweight Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 4:00 pm
1605 Jordan Kessen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
1606 Tolu Aderinwale Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
1607 William Gibson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 10 5:00 pm
1608 Oleksandr Vashchuk Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 5:00 pm
1609 Kabir Kamboj Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
1610 Omer Nezam Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 10 5:00 pm
1611 Louis Paredes Schaffer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 10 5:00 pm
1612 Andrew Adlersberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1613 Michael Dawson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 5:00 pm
1614 Robert Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1615 Brady Rivera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 0
1616 Rafael Ponce de leon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
1617 Justin Caldwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 0
1618 Anthony Ristow Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 8 5:00 pm
1619 Ian Batista Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
1620 Zee Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 8 5:00 pm
1621 Trenton Brewer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1622 Jonathan Santana Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 13 5:00 pm
1623 Theo Haig Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 5:00 pm
1624 Jeremy Hass Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 0
1625 Maksym Cherniatynskyi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 5:00 pm
1626 Caleb Solorio Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1627 Jason Rios Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 0
1628 Angel Meraz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up ZR La Verne ZR Team 11 5:00 pm
1629 Geoff Real Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 6 5:00 pm
1630 Joel Santiago Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 6 5:00 pm
1631 Jesy Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th Planet Las Vegas 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1632 Pat Cahill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1633 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under War Room MMA 5 5:00 pm
1634 Miguel Rios Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 5:00 pm
1635 Dimitri Niforos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 5 5:00 pm
1636 Jeremy SPARKS Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
1637 Joseph Wingate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1638 Armin Mirzakhanlou Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 5 5:00 pm
1639 Chris Curtis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 4 5:00 pm
1640 Xavier Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy Silva Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
1641 Roberto Rios Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 5:00 pm
1642 Stephen Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
1643 Felipe Fogolin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 4 5:00 pm
1644 Michael Walker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 5:00 pm
1645 Dan Gallegos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1646 Manuel Ramos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 0
1647 Danilo Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1648 Travis Depoali Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 0
1649 rex guey Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1650 Anthony Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Livewire MMA 3 5:00 pm
1651 JR Tarun Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 0
1652 Jonathan Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 3 5:00 pm
1653 Yuzo Kono Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Zangief Jiu Jitsu Zangief Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1654 Carlos Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Indio judo 1 5:00 pm
1655 Alex Juarez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 5:00 pm
1656 Ricardo Luna Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1657 Kyle Matthews Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under ODINS HALLS BJJ 1 5:00 pm
1658 CHASE DUQUETTE Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
1659 Jose Mendoza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Long Beach Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
1660 James Bradley Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy Casper Jiu Jitsu Academy 1 5:00 pm
1661 Arash Vaghti Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
1662 Bryan Caceres Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1663 Eric Simmons Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 4 5:00 pm
1664 Alex Sherman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
1665 Lem Maglinte Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Strive Jiujitsu Cebu 9 4:00 pm
1666 Jason Spinale Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under R1NG R1NG 0
1667 Ian Daelucian Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
1668 Tullio Infelise Jr Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 11 4:00 pm
1669 Evan Bishop Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1670 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1671 Steven Saephanh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1672 Jonathan Sosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1673 Jesus Henriques McKen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1674 Michael Nakamura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 11 4:00 pm
1675 savak Minassian Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 11 4:00 pm
1676 Carlos Cortez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 4:00 pm
1677 malachy silva Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 12 4:00 pm
1678 Bruce Kim Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1679 Adam Hacock Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1680 Joshua Miller Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1681 daniel garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 4:00 pm
1682 Bhimer Kahlom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 12 4:00 pm
1683 Victor Rodarte Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 12 4:00 pm
1684 Daniel Romero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1685 Adam Florendo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 14 4:00 pm
1686 MICHAEL EVANS Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1687 Fernando Farres Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Zangief Jiu Jitsu Zangief Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1688 Rob Jones Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Las Vegas Krav Maga Las Vegas Krav Maga 14 4:00 pm
1689 Ramon Gutierrez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 14 4:00 pm
1690 Blaine Lopes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 9 4:00 pm
1691 Rithea Vong Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 4:00 pm
1692 Shawn Macugay Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 4:00 pm
1693 Mychal Adams Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1694 Dan Stoner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Atos HQ Atos 13 4:00 pm
1695 Andrew Peter Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 4:00 pm
1696 RUBEN GRANADOS Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under R1NG R1NG 13 4:00 pm
1697 Jim Lane Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 4:00 pm
1698 Michael Weiner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1699 Andrew Lugavere Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 9 4:00 pm
1700 JOHN CAREY Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 6 5:00 pm
1701 Jonathan Arellano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 0
1702 Darryl Felton Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 0
1703 Matthew Solorio Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 0
1704 Lance Horan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu Las Vegas Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1705 George Hribar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
1706 Enloe Boyd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 0
1707 Marcos Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 1 4:00 pm
1708 Jonathan Florendo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 0
1709 ivan jennings Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 4:00 pm
1710 chad george Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 0
1711 Jerry Herrera Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1712 jamie Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Gracie Barra riverside Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1713 zimitro perez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 8 4:00 pm
1714 Shawn Fitzsimmons Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under TRIBE 0
1715 Kenneth Penn Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 4:00 pm
1716 CT Seumanutafa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 6 4:00 pm
1717 Brian Brindle Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
1718 Vincent Eyzendooren Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 5 4:00 pm
1719 Marc Koch Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fight Capital 5 4:00 pm
1720 Hector Navarrete Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under North County MMA
1721 Kenny Thai Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 4:00 pm
1722 Ryan Cramer Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
1723 Sunny Diego Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
1724 Pablo Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 0
1725 Arthur Hsu Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 8 4:00 pm
1726 Joe Gomez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Zangief Jiu Jitsu Zangief Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
1727 John Marine Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
1728 David Hirsch Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 8 4:00 pm
1729 Steve Kim Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1730 Michael McAdam Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
1731 Benji Hildebrand Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Checkmat Las Vegas Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1732 Keith Worm Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1733 chad bowen Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Combat Sport and Fitness Reno Combat Sport and Fitness Reno 0
1734 Victor Espinosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 0
1735 Troy Acker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1736 Tracy Love Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Las Vegas Krav Maga Las Vegas Krav Maga 3 4:00 pm
1737 Liron Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under The Guild MMA
1738 Evan Long Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 196-210 Evolution Fitness Evolution Fitness
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Aaron Bunch 12 ------------
Angel Meza 12 ------------
AJ Gallego 12 ------------
Ian Clarke 12 ------------
Isabella Cammarata 3 ------------
Aaliyah De La Garza 3 ------------
Yunalesca Guiling 3 ------------
James Selva 13 ------------
Nathan Maggs 13 ------------
Brettyn Jorgensen 13 ------------
Aaron Prieto 13 ------------
Isaiah Ceja 13 ------------
Booth Harrison 13 ------------
Lana Cavada 8 ------------
Abigail Serrano 8 ------------
Mealow Petre 4 ------------
Lucy Rose 4 ------------
Abigail Atir 4 ------------
Isabella Agdeppa 2 ------------
Abigail Alvarez 2 ------------
Delaney Smith 2 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 2 ------------
Nikko Reyes 2 ------------
Abraham Lara 2 ------------
Nicolas Iniguez 2 ------------
Sebastian Barroso 2 ------------
Mason Hanlon 2 ------------
Adian Palacios 2 ------------
Asia Hargrove 13 ------------
Serenity Britt 13 ------------
Addison Roquemore 13 ------------
Kennedy Vargas 13 ------------
Nevaeh Arredondo 13 ------------
Hailey Huerta 13 ------------
Dean Anglin 1 ------------
hector reyes 1 ------------
Fisher Amabisca 10 ------------
Anthony Sanchez 10 ------------
London Regnier 10 ------------
Adrian Rogers 10 ------------
Adrina Flores 9 ------------
Zahra Martinez 9 ------------
Jazmine ABANOBI 9 ------------
Aedan Prata 8 ------------
Santino John Acero 8 ------------
Aiden Ferrio 4 ------------
Angel Gonzalez 4 ------------
Marcus Chocoteco 4 ------------
Alex Teterin 4 ------------
Elias Gonzales 3 ------------
Lucas Urciel 3 ------------
Noah Moylan 3 ------------
Aiden Talavera 3 ------------
Valentina Cammarata 8 ------------
Baylee Lam 8 ------------
Arina Manrique 8 ------------
Alanna Koogler 8 ------------
Cassandra Gallegos 8 ------------
Maggie McGuire 8 ------------
Mia Sanchez 8 ------------
Dayana Delgadillo 8 ------------
Diego Navarro 11 ------------
Bryce Bishaw 11 ------------
London Miller 2 ------------
Trinity Garza 2 ------------
Alexa Smith 2 ------------
Emily Sherman 2 ------------
Jayla Lam 2 ------------
Taelor Stansberry 2 ------------
Kobie Bran 2 ------------
Monica Morales 2 ------------
Alexa Herse 14 ------------
Kayeen Arroyo 14 ------------
Nathalia Miranda 14 ------------
Stella Dymon 14 ------------
Alexander Burns 11 ------------
Gregory Valencia 11 ------------
Luca Ximenes 11 ------------
Taylor Ellis 3 ------------
Aliyah Garcia 3 ------------
Leila Sorenson 3 ------------
Nevaeh Flemmons 3 ------------
Deianara Bacolod 11 ------------
Allyza Grace Ramos 11 ------------
Elexa Reyes 11 ------------
Robert Duran 5 ------------
Alston Ly 5 ------------
Esther Garwood 3 ------------
yathziry zarate 3 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 ------------
Maria Aleksanyan 3 ------------
Emily Leyva 3 ------------
Shelby Castillo 3 ------------
Andre Gonzalez 3 ------------
Vincent Ocampo 3 ------------
Vinicius Tomé 5 ------------
Andrew Guzman 5 ------------
Noah Tyler Torres 5 ------------
Dominic Tamayo 5 ------------
Andrew Hendricksen 4 ------------
Deji Ajose 4 ------------
Michael Mora 4 ------------
Derek Flores 5 ------------
Joey cummins 5 ------------
Andrew Leyva 13 ------------
alven baria 13 ------------
Miles Olson 13 ------------
Carmine Kylis 13 ------------
Kaliyah Fanene 12 ------------
Gabriela Barden 12 ------------
Angelina Enright 12 ------------
Joshua Habon 7 ------------
Conner Co Ting 7 ------------
Riley Mannontarat 7 ------------
Maksym Siwy 7 ------------
ISRAEL CARDENAS 7 ------------
Anthony Cortez 7 ------------
Anthony Licon 1 ------------
Ryker Marquez 1 ------------
April Prieto 7 ------------
Aria Lopez 7 ------------
Joel Jurado 1 ------------
Arkadi Sardaryan 1 ------------
Ojani Vallejos 1 ------------
John Lizak 1 ------------
Jaxson Birch 1 ------------
KYLE DA NOBREGA 1 ------------
Jose Cardenas 1 ------------
Austin Rhodes 1 ------------
Ashlyn Vasquez 7 ------------
Faith Aolaolagi 7 ------------
Kamila Cerna 6 ------------
Audrey Cruzado 6 ------------
Benicio Vallejos 7 ------------
Chase Lin 7 ------------
Ethan Portugal 7 ------------
Landon Vaquera 14 ------------
gabriel varon 14 ------------
Nathan Vazquez 14 ------------
Max Paik 14 ------------
Ethan Hyatt 14 ------------
Bentley Ramirez 14 ------------
Joely Smith 1 ------------
Berlyn Davis 1 ------------
Bobby Hribar 5 ------------
Xaedan Peralta 5 ------------
George Hribar 5 ------------
Matthew Esqueda 5 ------------
Odhran Murray 5 ------------
Braydon Foster 5 ------------
Brianna Rodriguez 14 ------------
Isabella Escobar 14 ------------
BrookeLynn Miller 6 ------------
Kasie Duarte 6 ------------
Sophia Villar 6 ------------
Lilly Gonzalez 6 ------------
Serineh Crane 14 ------------
Riley Rivera 14 ------------
Lincy Hernandez 14 ------------
Caitlyn Martin 14 ------------
Sean Ivins 14 ------------
Roman Mendoza 14 ------------
Camila Murillo 6 ------------
Harper Eyzendooren 6 ------------
Josie Perez 5 ------------
Elisabeth Seaman 5 ------------
Carol Ann Dye 5 ------------
Logan Matchko 4 ------------
Cavin Porada Jr 4 ------------
David Jurado 4 ------------
Cesar Contreras 2 ------------
Sonny Boy Barnes 2 ------------
Preston Schreck 2 ------------
Chloe Ortiz 11 ------------
Miekaela Cusing 11 ------------
Keely Childs 11 ------------
Trent Edwards 12 ------------
Noah Lopez 12 ------------
Christian Khan 12 ------------
Ryan Ravelo 12 ------------
Christian Avalos 6 ------------
Evan Reedy 6 ------------
Cruz Bueno 10 ------------
Ryan Valencia 10 ------------
Dienekes Kylis 10 ------------
Jason Ross 12 ------------
Noah Hinton 12 ------------
DAVID RUANO 12 ------------
Ethan Franco 12 ------------
Daniel Flinn 5 ------------
Oriel Gabay 5 ------------
Jorgie Perez 5 ------------
Daniel Last 4 ------------
Gavyn Garwood 4 ------------
Jericho Pacheco 4 ------------
Hayden Goehring 5 ------------
Kamaile Taligatos 5 ------------
Finleigh Butler 5 ------------
Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull 5 ------------
Mila Lomeli 5 ------------
Isabella Cohen 5 ------------
MarcDaniel JUMANAN 11 ------------
Darien Silva 11 ------------
Gian Guiling 11 ------------
Fernando Cazares 11 ------------
Jack keohane 11 ------------
Elijah Hirsch 11 ------------
Diego Garcia 13 ------------
Kade Hurley 13 ------------
Thomas Hawkins 13 ------------
Nicholas Cusato 6 ------------
Eddie Esquer 6 ------------
Gavin Laverde 5 ------------
Elijah Nunez 5 ------------
Jayden Autry 5 ------------
Ella Dietrich 7 ------------
Lily Prestage 7 ------------
Sierra Fahn 7 ------------
Sun Yoon Karas 7 ------------
Kherington Mendes 12 ------------
Kieran McCallister 12 ------------
Rhain Aranjo 12 ------------
Elsa Reyes 12 ------------
Kai Thordsen 10 ------------
Roman Brereton 10 ------------
Enzo Ramirez 10 ------------
KAUAN DA NOBREGA 10 ------------
Nicolas Hernandez 10 ------------
Maximus Bell 10 ------------
Jordan Stopa 10 ------------
Nicholas White 10 ------------
Ethan Nguyen 3 ------------
Levi Mazzei 3 ------------
Jorge Antonio Macias Arista 3 ------------
Jayden Ho 6 ------------
Ethan Gaerlan 6 ------------
OLIVIA CIAMPA 13 ------------
Isabella Joseline Butler 13 ------------
Keilana Taligatos 13 ------------
estreya santana 13 ------------
Katherine Lo 13 ------------
Mina Anbari 13 ------------
Jazmin Taylor 7 ------------
Faaolaina Avegalio 7 ------------
Kaeleigh Stansberry 7 ------------
Fata Avegalio 3 ------------
Kai Parsons 3 ------------
christian varon 3 ------------
Gabriel Vargas 11 ------------
Jonathan Mezheritskiy 11 ------------
Govanny Duran 1 ------------
Jacob Dymon 1 ------------
Gustavo Massot 10 ------------
Matteo Arriaga 10 ------------
Ian Gaxiola 13 ------------
Jonah bucaojit 13 ------------
Shaedyn Chuk 13 ------------
Janessa Gonzalez 14 ------------
ZoeJane Vargas 14 ------------
Marek Britt 4 ------------
Jose Prieto 4 ------------
Seifer Martz 12 ------------
Jonathan Menendez 12 ------------
nikita smatov 13 ------------
Kai rhea 13 ------------
Karina Gonzalez 2 ------------
Noelani Ceja 2 ------------
Kennady Stansberry 2 ------------
Leilani Khan 9 ------------
Kekona Almogela 9 ------------
Saiteia Dias 9 ------------
Lily Rayne 9 ------------
Lucques Sorenson 9 ------------
Kyan James Galan 9 ------------
Zion Andrew 9 ------------
caio sainz 11 ------------
Luis Octavio Ken Mendes Lopes 11 ------------
Mikaela Jepson 1 ------------
Sofia Perez 1 ------------
Myles Javelosa 8 ------------
Zyon Trujillo 8 ------------
Steven Argueta 1 ------------
Nathan Esquer 1 ------------
Olivia Ernst 1 ------------
Shaylen Macugay 1 ------------
Samantha Lopez 1 ------------
jackson shepard 4 ------------
Robert Lemus 4 ------------
Tyler Shimano 4 ------------
Sofia Navarro 3 ------------
isabel varon 3 ------------
alaine hernandez 11 ------------
Sofia Hahn 11 ------------
Annabelle Levins 2 ------------
Ami Mendez 2 ------------
Destiny Santillan 2 ------------
Landon Phillips 13 ------------
Sean cummins 13 ------------
Logan Ferreira 13 ------------
Aaron Amabisca 13 ------------
Lucas Seinturier 13 ------------
Levi Andersen 10 ------------
Matthew Fulinara 10 ------------
Abigail Gutierrez 6 ------------
Dylan Mannontarat 6 ------------
Valencia Rodriguez 6 ------------
Tyoh Tran 8 ------------
Hanniel Aoki 8 ------------
Ethan Warchol 8 ------------
Roman Zelenka 8 ------------
Kenneth Vargas 9 ------------
Luke Wyborney 9 ------------
Mick Moylan 9 ------------
Amelia Sanchez 4 ------------
Eliana Urbieta 4 ------------
Ariel Atir 2 ------------
Christiana Freeman 2 ------------
Naomi Anaya 2 ------------
Savannah Davis 2 ------------
Jayden Lee 5 ------------
Jaiden Pearsall 5 ------------
Jarrett Barnes 9 ------------
Joseph Ruiz 9 ------------
Marat Mints 9 ------------
Davyn Naugle 9 ------------
Mackenna Co Ting 1 ------------
Alyna Arvizu 1 ------------
Leilani Chambless 1 ------------
Imani X Jones 1 ------------
Enora Morales 3 ------------
Jemma Jepson 3 ------------
Easton Avila 2 ------------
Rowen Fraser 2 ------------
Ezekiel ABANOBI 2 ------------
Cameron Gillis 2 ------------
Jake Scharf 3 ------------
Matias Asako Matusov 3 ------------
Damian Huezo 3 ------------
Jacob Kessler 3 ------------
Roman Dunn 1 ------------
Philip Cusing 1 ------------
Xavier Castillo Ramos 1 ------------
Beckhum Jorgensen 1 ------------
Burl Dull 4 ------------
Liam Mendigorin 4 ------------
Gunner Vicente 4 ------------
Liam Castillo 4 ------------
Luka Basurto 10 ------------
Gabriel Novaes 10 ------------
Jron Chanax 10 ------------
Daniel Medina 10 ------------
Morgan Brown 11 ------------
Declan Medina 11 ------------
Quintin Dunn 11 ------------
Jaxson McCauley 11 ------------
Samuel Connor 2 ------------
Dominic King 2 ------------
Cooper Barbieri 2 ------------
Grayson Fahn 2 ------------
Vincent Dragon Lemus 2 ------------
Michael cummins 2 ------------
Desmond Sabsook 2 ------------
Jordan Silva 2 ------------
Noah Burns 3 ------------
Peyton Pan 3 ------------
Jayden Figueroa 3 ------------
Ian Palacios 3 ------------
Dane Baldwin 3 ------------
Jayden Trujillo 3 ------------
logan tran 1 ------------
Parker Stone 1 ------------
Theodore Shtoyk 1 ------------
Billy Merren 1 ------------
Wes Cortez 1 ------------
Rylan Tomolo 1 ------------
Forest Dull 1 ------------
Maddox Fujimoto 1 ------------
Logan Arenas 5 ------------
Andres Maldonado 5 ------------
Noah Sandoval 5 ------------
Thiago Urbieta 5 ------------
Weston Cortina 5 ------------
Andras Gesz 5 ------------
Dominick Aoki 5 ------------
kain Rubio 5 ------------
Michael Dye 6 ------------
Thomas Starr 6 ------------
Mylo Acevedo 6 ------------
Andrew Mixon 6 ------------
Lavion Royal 6 ------------
Caleb OConnor 6 ------------
Dylan Cuenco 8 ------------
Brad Hauptman 8 ------------
Aiden Garcia 9 ------------
Brody Cunningham 9 ------------
Lenox Fisher 11 ------------
Joel Gonzalez 11 ------------
Logan Cervantes 11 ------------
Ryeland Cisneros 11 ------------
Siraj Rutledge 10 ------------
Evan Pantoja 10 ------------
Nolan Stennett 7 ------------
Mugsy McGuire 7 ------------
Christian Ramirez 7 ------------
Aidan Hillstead 8 ------------
Ivan Rhodes 8 ------------
Diego Carrasco 8 ------------
Ezekiel Bayardo 8 ------------
Mia Rubio 4 ------------
Amelia Gutierrez 4 ------------
Gina Garner 4 ------------
Cameron Cox 4 ------------
Aubrey Gonzalez 4 ------------
Teaghan Harley 4 ------------
AJ Johnson 4 ------------
Anaya Guiling 4 ------------
Bailey Dull 12 ------------
Valeria Cerna 12 ------------
Emily Gonzales 12 ------------
Audriana Bermudez 12 ------------
Bella Reyes 12 ------------
Lyla Wanberg 12 ------------
Alana Garcia 12 ------------
Kaori Karas 12 ------------
Dhalia Esqueda 10 ------------
Maikah Conti 10 ------------
Maria Jurado 10 ------------
Vanessa Avalos 10 ------------
Brooklynn Garza 10 ------------
Stella Carrasco 10 ------------
Mia Urias 10 ------------
Marlene Gutierrez 10 ------------
Tyler Crosby 14 ------------
Matheus Pereira 14 ------------
maxim sim 14 ------------
David Daniels 14 ------------
Nate McCance 14 ------------
Jett Maughan 14 ------------
William Barden 7 ------------
Mykle Jacinto 7 ------------
Andres Garcia 7 ------------
Matteo Mendez 7 ------------
Alexia Enright 8 ------------
Bailee Lin 8 ------------
kenslie watts 8 ------------
Benjamin freitas 9 ------------
Matthew Licon 9 ------------
Owen Soto 9 ------------
Lincoln Baldwin 10 ------------
Mark Hahn 10 ------------
GREGORY TOROSIAN 10 ------------
Graham Hanley 9 ------------
Mason Manabat 9 ------------
Matthew Cumplido 9 ------------
David Yi 9 ------------
Tyson Tran 9 ------------
Mauricio Rody 9 ------------
James Ruiz 2 ------------
Daniel Azcona 2 ------------
Aiden Spires 2 ------------
Angel Hernandez 2 ------------
Roxy Guerra 11 ------------
Annette Hernandez 11 ------------
Kayla Gautschi 9 ------------
Claire Eidson 9 ------------
Penelope Pepperdine 9 ------------
Ariele Cazares 9 ------------
Ayslin Hebard 9 ------------
Diana Barone 9 ------------
Melany Zarate 9 ------------
Jennifer CisnerosFlores 9 ------------
Bryan Hebard 4 ------------
Scott Freeman 4 ------------
Jax Zuniga 14 ------------
Cruz Fisher 14 ------------
Blake Gilitiuk 12 ------------
Nixon Chaffin 12 ------------
Matthew Saavedra 12 ------------
Joshua Garcia 12 ------------
Noah Flores 12 ------------
Dominic Cusato 12 ------------
Jordan Ruiz 8 ------------
Amit Goldhammer 8 ------------
Aaron Lugo Ruiz 8 ------------
Gavin Matchko 8 ------------
Olivia Amabisca 11 ------------
Anabelle Quintanilla 11 ------------
Emilia Amabisca 11 ------------
Lorelai Walsh 11 ------------
Wayne Cortina 12 ------------
Lucas Rose 12 ------------
Troy Marquez 12 ------------
Nery Lopez 12 ------------
Madison Huynh 10 ------------
Jasmine Cruz 10 ------------
Sydney Huynh 10 ------------
Aliya Lopez 10 ------------
Miguel Amaro 6 ------------
Noah Chavez 6 ------------
Joshua shepard 6 ------------
Jack Hamman 6 ------------
Matthew Guevara 6 ------------
Nazareth Chukulyan 6 ------------
Gabriel Sanches 9 ------------
Isaiahs Navarro 9 ------------
William Wilson 9 ------------
Andre Hernandez 9 ------------
Andrew RUANO 12 ------------
Mj Lardour 12 ------------
Jalen Fonacier 13 ------------
Isaiah Nunez 13 ------------
LOGAN BARNES 13 ------------
Josiah Kemp 13 ------------
Aaron Garcia 13 ------------
LEGEND COUTEE 13 ------------
FRANCE LONGAKIT 13 ------------
Jalen Mitchell 13 ------------
Makai Tran 12 ------------
Caden Kibble 12 ------------
Matteo Conti 13 ------------
Christian Teplow 13 ------------
Andrew Lara 7 ------------
Edward Palma 7 ------------
Luke Lohman 7 ------------
Preston Daniels 7 ------------
Ernest Garcia jr 6 ------------
Jet Regier 6 ------------
Damian Sanchez 6 ------------
Mateas Rodriguez 6 ------------
Divana Sandoval 14 ------------
Shaniah Kauhi 14 ------------
Hope Bethel 14 ------------
Faith Bethel 11 ------------
Amelia Guinn 11 ------------
Jana Rose Ramos 1 ------------
Vanessa Alvarado 1 ------------
Rhyanna Prata 1 ------------
Zoe Delgado 4 ------------
Sierra Fahn 4 ------------
Nicholas Washington 9 ------------
Elliott Griffith 9 ------------
Azariah Dizon 9 ------------
Derek Gonzalez 8 ------------
Gavin Cuenco 8 ------------
Santana Parra 8 ------------
Alyssa Hua 13 ------------
Ian k Ginoza 13 ------------
Peyton Marsh 13 ------------
Josiah Figueroa 13 ------------
Liam Kam 13 ------------
Eva Dietrich 13 ------------
ILIJAH Narciso 13 ------------
Adam Baltazar Jr 13 ------------
Samuel Carlisle 13 ------------
Grant Richard 9 ------------
Christopher Silva 9 ------------
Alfred Lynnerup 9 ------------
Rees Cohen 9 ------------
Daniela Beck 5 ------------
Mikayla Moroyoqui 4 ------------
Blakely Bailey 4 ------------
Genesis Mallida 4 ------------
Gemma Hebard 3 ------------
Alexa serrano 3 ------------
Ariana Cortes 3 ------------
Mia Arriaga 1 ------------
Maleah Lopez 1 ------------
Evie Silva 2 ------------
Emma Ramirez 2 ------------
Ellen Marie Lynnerup 7 ------------
Nora Gonzalez 7 ------------
Aliyana Gonzalez 7 ------------
Presley Vidovich 7 ------------
Berlyn Rizo 6 ------------
Helen Becerra 6 ------------
Dalilah Fonseca 6 ------------
Zully Zelayandia 6 ------------
Reese Bailey 9 ------------
Nicali Callahan 9 ------------
Myrella Flores 9 ------------
Naima Ochoa 14 ------------
Chantelle Ross 14 ------------
Vincent Sillas 11 ------------
Aven Viek 11 ------------
Jackson Merren 1 ------------
Esteban Navarro 1 ------------
Trenton Lambert 4 ------------
Levi Betancourt 4 ------------
Mitchell Fritzinger 12 ------------
OmidKhan Anbari 12 ------------
Kenneth Ruiz 12 ------------
Nicolas Savage 5 ------------
Nicolas Betancourt 5 ------------
Kenneth Wanberg 5 ------------
Deacon McCauley 7 ------------
Giovanni Mallida 7 ------------
Elvin Jurado 2 ------------
Troy Vargas 2 ------------
Jace Regier 3 ------------
Evan Williams 3 ------------
Ethan Han 14 ------------
Jesiah Ruiz 14 ------------
Malaki Stration 14 ------------
Graceson Pineda 14 ------------
Ernesto Siguenza 14 ------------
Manuel Jurado 14 ------------
Nicolas Lopez 14 ------------
Elijah Han 6 ------------
Reece Clardy 8 ------------
Ryan Argueta 8 ------------
Axel Maughan 4 ------------
Enzo Lucca Mendes Massot Lopes 4 ------------
Gianni Fonseca 10 ------------
Connor Stennett 10 ------------
Jaylin Olson 1 ------------
Piper Homer 1 ------------
Lilyann Portillo 1 ------------
Hayden Huerta 1 ------------
Connor Ebers Dillon 4 ------------
Bryce Melville 4 ------------
Kyson NIEVES 4 ------------
Luke Magnusen 4 ------------
Elisha Duran 4 ------------
Jameson Williams 4 ------------
Ethan Crozier 4 ------------
Caden Lundman 6 ------------
William McConnell 10 ------------
Rocco Mek 10 ------------
Trevor Lambert 10 ------------
Liam Matlock 14 ------------
Cole Schneider 12 ------------
Casden Vaquera 9 ------------
Dalton Gilitiuk 9 ------------
Ivan Medina Carrilo 9 ------------
Julian Artis 3 ------------
Jacob Rodriguez 8 ------------
Frankie Perez 8 ------------
Sebastian Barraza 8 ------------
Eckasha Carungcong 7 ------------
Logan DePhillips 7 ------------
Keisuke Fujimoto 7 ------------
Rogelio Cruz 7 ------------
Symeon Karaivanov 8 ------------
Steven Duenez 8 ------------
Carson Cortney 8 ------------
Christopher Lara 11 ------------
Diego Arias 11 ------------
Danny Angulo 10 ------------
Charlee Kylis 10 ------------
Jaden Leon 10 ------------
Kimberly Guzman 7 ------------
Kaiya Naughton 7 ------------
Malu Lomeli 8 ------------
Riley Jan Morales 8 ------------
Arya Esguerra 8 ------------
Anyla Galindo 3 ------------
Camila Marquez 3 ------------
jenna hoppe 5 ------------
NaomiJo Garwood 5 ------------
Mya Harley 11 ------------
Jazmyn Olvera Mena 11 ------------
Kahlen DuFrene 11 ------------
Stephanie Guerra 5 ------------
Angela Rodriguez 5 ------------
Aubrey Neylan 5 ------------
Riley Schierenberg 6 ------------
Kayla Bran 6 ------------
Isabella rodriguez 6 ------------
Abigail Herrera 1 ------------
Aliyah Gonzalez 1 ------------
Salma Parra 1 ------------
MARY Cervantes 1 ------------
Ashton Lawas 12 ------------
Jack Mitchell 12 ------------
Hudson Pauli 5 ------------
jesus israel melendrez 5 ------------
Jacob Castillo 5 ------------
Nathan Castellanos 4 ------------
keyan tsai 4 ------------
Niko Rossi 7 ------------
Adan Board 7 ------------
Blake Hugins 14 ------------
Hailey Salas 3 ------------
Liam Montano 11 ------------
Ryan Birrell Jr 6 ------------
Parker Prescott 6 ------------
Adashi Carungcong 6 ------------
Caden Co Ting 6 ------------
Jimmy Alvarez Jr 8 ------------
Baylun Perkins 8 ------------
Nathan Medeles 9 ------------
Ethan Amabisca 9 ------------
Sean Pan 9 ------------
Marcel Senger 5 ------------
Eric McCartin 5 ------------
Andrew McAdam 5 ------------
Tyson Valencia 14 ------------
Chris Leal 14 ------------
Ezekiel Allan Valdez 14 ------------
Thiago Pereira 14 ------------
Cameron Toups 14 ------------
Jake Solancho 14 ------------
Jacob Corcoran 14 ------------
Wyatt Ballestero 2 ------------
Evan Ramirez 2 ------------
Alex Martinez 11 ------------
Angel reyes 11 ------------
Jhessua Orozco Blanco 11 ------------
Judah Covarrubias 4 ------------
Jayden Ochoa 4 ------------
Joaquin Lopez 4 ------------
Mick Whelan 3 ------------
santos tizoc 3 ------------
Marcus Basco 9 ------------
Yosiah DOMINGUEZ 6 ------------
Logan Law 6 ------------
Israel Morales 6 ------------
Elyick Lee 7 ------------
Kahakuloa Aiu 9 ------------
Kydyn Lima 9 ------------
Christian Compian 12 ------------
Aidan Masse 12 ------------
Matias Jimenez 10 ------------
Michael Ennis 10 ------------
Billy Mckinzey 10 ------------
axel Soaring Hawk esparza 14 ------------
tristan sainz 14 ------------
Daniel Halcomb 2 ------------
Rykin Resurreccion 1 ------------
Reid Pulido 1 ------------
Adrian Alvarez 1 ------------
Raphael Soteras 6 ------------
Miguel Caceres 11 ------------
Jesus Pilar 11 ------------
Alejandro Dominguez 11 ------------
Kieran Baker 11 ------------
Luke Ward 8 ------------
Branson Villagomez 8 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 8 ------------
Jacob Benedicto 8 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Derek Gonzalez 8 10:00 am
Gavin Cuenco 8 10:00 am
Santana Parra 8 10:00 am
Connor Stennett 10 10:00 am
Aven Viek 11 10:00 am
Luka Basurto 10 10:00 am
Morgan Brown 11 10:00 am
Quintin Dunn 11 10:00 am
Jron Chanax 10 10:00 am
Daniel Medina 10 10:00 am
Gianni Fonseca 10 10:00 am
Declan Medina 11 10:00 am
Gabriel Novaes 10 10:00 am
Vincent Sillas 11 10:00 am
Jaxson McCauley 11 10:00 am
Axel Maughan 4 10:00 am
Elijah Silva 0
Enzo Lucca Mendes Massot Lopes 4 10:00 am
Jorgie Perez 5 10:00 am
Daniel Flinn 5 10:00 am
Oriel Gabay 5 10:00 am
Elijah Han 6 10:00 am
Ernest Garcia jr 6 10:00 am
Damian Sanchez 6 10:00 am
Andrew Lara 7 10:00 am
Mateas Rodriguez 6 10:00 am
Giovanni Mallida 7 10:00 am
Luke Lohman 7 10:00 am
Jet Regier 6 10:00 am
Edward Palma 7 10:00 am
Preston Daniels 7 10:00 am
Deacon McCauley 7 10:00 am
Eli Aldana 0
Damian Huezo 3 10:00 am
Elvin Jurado 2 10:00 am
Easton Avila 2 10:00 am
Ezekiel ABANOBI 2 10:00 am
Roman Dunn 1 10:00 am
Xavier Castillo Ramos 1 10:00 am
Cameron Gillis 2 10:00 am
Jake Scharf 3 10:00 am
Rowen Fraser 2 10:00 am
Beckhum Jorgensen 1 10:00 am
Philip Cusing 1 10:00 am
Evan Williams 3 10:00 am
Esteban Navarro 1 10:00 am
Jackson Merren 1 10:00 am
Jacob Kessler 3 10:00 am
Jace Regier 3 10:00 am
Matias Asako Matusov 3 10:00 am
Troy Vargas 2 10:00 am
Jarrett Barnes 9 10:00 am
Jordan Ruiz 8 10:00 am
Alfred Lynnerup 9 10:00 am
Aaron Lugo Ruiz 8 10:00 am
Reece Clardy 8 10:00 am
Marat Mints 9 10:00 am
Rees Cohen 9 10:00 am
Ryan Argueta 8 10:00 am
Davyn Naugle 9 10:00 am
Joseph Ruiz 9 10:00 am
Amit Goldhammer 8 10:00 am
Gavin Matchko 8 10:00 am
Malaki Stration 14 10:00 am
Manuel Jurado 14 10:00 am
Jax Zuniga 14 10:00 am
Cruz Fisher 14 10:00 am
Ethan Han 14 10:00 am
Graceson Pineda 14 10:00 am
Jesiah Ruiz 14 10:00 am
Nicolas Lopez 14 10:00 am
Ernesto Siguenza 14 10:00 am
Gunner Vicente 4 10:00 am
Jayden Lee 5 10:00 am
Nicolas Betancourt 5 10:00 am
Levi Betancourt 4 10:00 am
Burl Dull 4 10:00 am
Nicolas Savage 5 10:00 am
Trenton Lambert 4 10:00 am
Liam Castillo 4 10:00 am
Liam Mendigorin 4 10:00 am
Jaiden Pearsall 5 10:00 am
Kenneth Wanberg 5 10:00 am
Makai Tran 12 10:00 am
Matteo Conti 13 10:00 am
OmidKhan Anbari 12 10:00 am
Peyton Marsh 13 10:00 am
Christian Teplow 13 10:00 am
Kenneth Ruiz 12 10:00 am
Josiah Figueroa 13 10:00 am
Mitchell Fritzinger 12 10:00 am
Ian k Ginoza 13 10:00 am
Caden Kibble 12 10:00 am
Benicio Vallejos 7 10:00 am
Ethan Portugal 7 10:00 am
Chase Lin 7 10:00 am
caio sainz 11 10:00 am
Luis Octavio Ken Mendes Lopes 11 10:00 am
Casden Vaquera 9 11:00 am
Frankie Perez 8 11:00 am
Dalton Gilitiuk 9 11:00 am
Sebastian Barraza 8 11:00 am
Jacob Rodriguez 8 11:00 am
Aiden Garcia 9 11:00 am
Dylan Cuenco 8 11:00 am
Ivan Medina Carrilo 9 11:00 am
Brody Cunningham 9 11:00 am
Brad Hauptman 8 11:00 am
James Selva 13 11:00 am
Nathan Maggs 13 11:00 am
Isaiah Ceja 13 11:00 am
Brettyn Jorgensen 13 11:00 am
Aaron Prieto 13 11:00 am
Liam Kam 13 11:00 am
Booth Harrison 13 11:00 am
Blake Gilitiuk 12 11:00 am
Matthew Saavedra 12 11:00 am
Joshua Garcia 12 11:00 am
Cole Schneider 12 11:00 am
Noah Flores 12 11:00 am
Dominic Cusato 12 11:00 am
Nixon Chaffin 12 11:00 am
keyan tsai 4 1:00 pm
Aiden Ferrio 4 1:00 pm
Angel Gonzalez 4 1:00 pm
Marcus Chocoteco 4 1:00 pm
Alex Teterin 4 1:00 pm
Nathan Castellanos 4 1:00 pm
Miles Olson 13 10:00 am
Andrew Leyva 13 10:00 am
alven baria 13 10:00 am
Carmine Kylis 13 10:00 am
Fata Avegalio 3 10:00 am
Kai Parsons 3 10:00 am
christian varon 3 10:00 am
Lavion Royal 6 11:00 am
Caleb OConnor 6 11:00 am
Holden Kopsa 0
Eckasha Carungcong 7 11:00 am
Logan DePhillips 7 11:00 am
Sage Cruz 0
Michael Dye 6 11:00 am
Chase Heath 0
Mylo Acevedo 6 11:00 am
Thomas Starr 6 11:00 am
Keisuke Fujimoto 7 11:00 am
Rogelio Cruz 7 11:00 am
Andrew Mixon 6 11:00 am
Caden Lundman 6 11:00 am
Samuel Connor 2 11:00 am
Noah Burns 3 11:00 am
Wes Cortez 1 11:00 am
logan tran 1 11:00 am
Dominic King 2 11:00 am
Cooper Barbieri 2 11:00 am
Julian Artis 3 11:00 am
Dane Baldwin 3 11:00 am
Forest Dull 1 11:00 am
Vincent Dragon Lemus 2 11:00 am
Peyton Pan 3 11:00 am
Desmond Sabsook 2 11:00 am
Grayson Fahn 2 11:00 am
Jayden Trujillo 3 11:00 am
Maddox Fujimoto 1 11:00 am
Theodore Shtoyk 1 11:00 am
Parker Stone 1 11:00 am
Jayden Figueroa 3 11:00 am
Billy Merren 1 11:00 am
Michael cummins 2 11:00 am
Ian Palacios 3 11:00 am
Rylan Tomolo 1 11:00 am
Jordan Silva 2 11:00 am
Bryce Melville 4 11:00 am
Luke Magnusen 4 11:00 am
Weston Cortina 5 11:00 am
Bryan Hebard 4 11:00 am
Dominick Aoki 5 11:00 am
kain Rubio 5 11:00 am
Elisha Duran 4 11:00 am
Noah Sandoval 5 11:00 am
Andras Gesz 5 11:00 am
Logan Arenas 5 11:00 am
Jameson Williams 4 11:00 am
Kyson NIEVES 4 11:00 am
Ethan Crozier 4 11:00 am
Connor Ebers Dillon 4 11:00 am
Andres Maldonado 5 11:00 am
Thiago Urbieta 5 11:00 am
Scott Freeman 4 11:00 am
Hudson Pauli 5 1:00 pm
Robert Duran 5 1:00 pm
jesus israel melendrez 5 1:00 pm
Alston Ly 5 1:00 pm
Jacob Castillo 5 1:00 pm
Cesar Contreras 2 10:00 am
Sonny Boy Barnes 2 10:00 am
Preston Schreck 2 10:00 am
Anthony Licon 1 10:00 am
Ryker Marquez 1 10:00 am
Gustavo Massot 10 11:00 am
Matteo Arriaga 10 11:00 am
William McConnell 10 11:00 am
Rocco Mek 10 11:00 am
Trevor Lambert 10 11:00 am
Trent Edwards 12 10:00 am
Noah Lopez 12 10:00 am
Christian Khan 12 10:00 am
Ryan Ravelo 12 10:00 am
Christopher Lara 11 11:00 am
Diego Arias 11 11:00 am
Isaiah Arredondo 0
Landon Vaquera 14 11:00 am
Ethan Hyatt 14 11:00 am
Nathan Vazquez 14 11:00 am
Bentley Ramirez 14 11:00 am
gabriel varon 14 11:00 am
Liam Matlock 14 11:00 am
Max Paik 14 11:00 am
Lenox Fisher 11 11:00 am
Joel Gonzalez 11 11:00 am
Logan Cervantes 11 11:00 am
Charlee Kylis 10 11:00 am
Ryeland Cisneros 11 11:00 am
Jaden Leon 10 11:00 am
Danny Angulo 10 11:00 am
Siraj Rutledge 10 11:00 am
Evan Pantoja 10 11:00 am
Nathaniel Bacani 0
Symeon Karaivanov 8 11:00 am
Steven Duenez 8 11:00 am
Carson Cortney 8 11:00 am
Nicholas Washington 9 11:00 am
Azariah Dizon 9 11:00 am
Elliott Griffith 9 11:00 am
Steven Argueta 1 12:00 pm
Nathan Esquer 1 12:00 pm
David Jurado 4 1:00 pm
Logan Matchko 4 1:00 pm
Cavin Porada Jr 4 1:00 pm
Christian Ramirez 7 1:00 pm
Adan Board 7 1:00 pm
Adashi Carungcong 6 1:00 pm
Caden Co Ting 6 1:00 pm
Nolan Stennett 7 1:00 pm
Ryan Birrell Jr 6 1:00 pm
Daniel Edgar 0
Parker Prescott 6 1:00 pm
Niko Rossi 7 1:00 pm
Mugsy McGuire 7 1:00 pm
Kai Thordsen 10 1:00 pm
Enzo Ramirez 10 1:00 pm
Nicolas Hernandez 10 1:00 pm
KAUAN DA NOBREGA 10 1:00 pm
Roman Brereton 10 1:00 pm
Maximus Bell 10 1:00 pm
Jordan Stopa 10 1:00 pm
Nicholas White 10 1:00 pm
Ethan Amabisca 9 1:00 pm
Baylun Perkins 8 1:00 pm
Jimmy Alvarez Jr 8 1:00 pm
Sean Pan 9 1:00 pm
Aidan Hillstead 8 1:00 pm
Grant Richard 9 1:00 pm
Diego Carrasco 8 1:00 pm
Ezekiel Bayardo 8 1:00 pm
Nathan Medeles 9 1:00 pm
Christopher Silva 9 1:00 pm
Ivan Rhodes 8 1:00 pm
MarcDaniel JUMANAN 11 1:00 pm
Liam Montano 11 1:00 pm
Gian Guiling 11 1:00 pm
Darien Silva 11 1:00 pm
Jack keohane 11 1:00 pm
Elijah Hirsch 11 1:00 pm
Fernando Cazares 11 1:00 pm
Wayne Cortina 12 1:00 pm
Lucas Rose 12 1:00 pm
Troy Marquez 12 1:00 pm
Nery Lopez 12 1:00 pm
Ashton Lawas 12 1:00 pm
Jack Mitchell 12 1:00 pm
ILIJAH Narciso 13 1:00 pm
Aaron Amabisca 13 1:00 pm
Lucas Seinturier 13 1:00 pm
Samuel Carlisle 13 1:00 pm
Adam Baltazar Jr 13 1:00 pm
Landon Phillips 13 1:00 pm
Sean cummins 13 1:00 pm
Logan Ferreira 13 1:00 pm
Noah Moylan 3 2:00 pm
santos tizoc 3 2:00 pm
Elias Gonzales 3 2:00 pm
Mick Whelan 3 2:00 pm
Aiden Talavera 3 2:00 pm
Lucas Urciel 3 2:00 pm
George Hribar 5 1:00 pm
Bobby Hribar 5 1:00 pm
Matthew Esqueda 5 1:00 pm
Xaedan Peralta 5 1:00 pm
Nate McCance 14 1:00 pm
maxim sim 14 1:00 pm
David Daniels 14 1:00 pm
Jett Maughan 14 1:00 pm
Blake Hugins 14 1:00 pm
Tyler Crosby 14 1:00 pm
Matheus Pereira 14 1:00 pm
William Barden 7 1:00 pm
Mykle Jacinto 7 1:00 pm
Benjamin freitas