Please, wait...

PHX Registration Closes Sunday, Nov 17th

AMERICAN OPEN ADULTS MASTERS

Azusa Pacific University ( Azusa )

DATE: 07/28/2018 APPLICATION DL: 07/24/2018

DATE: 7/28/2018

APPLICATION DL: 7/22/2018

Location: Azusa Pacific University Felix Event Center, 701 E Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA 91702

Spectator Pricing 

18+ = $15

13-17= $10

4-12 = $5

3 Under = Free

Competitors Pricing

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard you can do so at jjworldleague.com/shop or email info@jjworldleague.com 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register  $99  $79 First 100
Early Bird Pricing $99  $89 July 2nd
Regular Pricing  $119 $99 July 21st
Late Registration  $109 July 23rd

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the event. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament date. 

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the register button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account simply register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class information up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the tournament.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of their match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

During youth portion of the tournament one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi-Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Justin Tran Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
1 JUSTIN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
2 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
3 Travis Sun Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 11:00 am
4 Jayden Truong Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
5 Aiden Santos Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 1 11:00 am
6 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 11:00 am
7 Diego Ulloa Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Nunez Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
8 Michael Dye Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 No team 1 11:00 am
9 Adrian Ruiz Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
10 Devin Howlett Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 11:00 am
11 David Silva Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
12 Tristan Sun Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 1 11:00 am
13 Angelo Tocci Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 6 11:00 am
14 Kristian Turner Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 11:00 am
15 Landen Santos Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 11:00 am
16 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 11:00 am
17 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
18 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
19 Aston Apollo Arguija Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
20 Bronson Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Combat Submission Wrestling 6 11:00 am
21 Anderson Silva Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
22 Kain Urueta Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 6 11:00 am
23 Michael Thomas Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 6 11:00 am
24 Mario Aguilar Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Combat Submission Wrestling 2 11:00 am
25 Barrett Jennings Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 11:00 am
26 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 11:00 am
27 Enzo Calito Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 The Lab BJJ The Lab BJJ 3 11:00 am
28 Logan Moll Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 11:00 am
29 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 3 11:00 am
30 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
31 Oliver Romig Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
32 Mason Czekaj Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
33 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 11:00 am
34 Liam Harris Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
35 Caleb Lee Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 11:00 am
36 Mason Gomez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 11:00 am
37 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
38 Anthony Licon Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
39 Royce Sa Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 11:00 am
40 Jei Yonezawa Colvin Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 5 11:00 am
41 George VenSwencey Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 5 11:00 am
42 Lincoln Howell Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
43 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 11:00 am
44 Logan Lagarnia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 7 11:00 am
45 Colin Tran Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 11:00 am
46 Warner Icard Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 11:00 am
47 Miguel Cortes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 11:00 am
48 MADDOX RAMIREZ Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 11:00 am
49 Landon Applegate Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 9 11:00 am
50 Christiaan Carrillo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 9 11:00 am
51 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 11:00 am
52 Uzziah Bermudez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 9 11:00 am
53 Nicholas Castillo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
54 Anthony Craig Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 9 11:00 am
55 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
56 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
57 Kobeangelo Rivera Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
58 Cash Cearley Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 11:00 am
59 Corey smith Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
60 Zander Rogers Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Combat Submission Wrestling 5 11:00 am
61 Ty Su Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 5 11:00 am
62 Lukas Valenzuela Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 11:00 am
63 Max Brengel Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
64 Jason Farias Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
65 Isaac Lopez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 11:00 am
66 Gage Fitzgerald Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 11:00 am
67 Mason Espin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 7 11:00 am
68 Michael Muratalla Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
69 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
70 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 10 11:00 am
71 Harley Ramos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 10 11:00 am
72 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 11:00 am
73 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 11:00 am
74 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
75 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 11:00 am
76 Mateen Parvin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 11:00 am
77 Raito Detten Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
78 Guillermo Mozqueda Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 11:00 am
79 Cade Smith Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 11:00 am
80 Nate McCance Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
81 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
82 Luke Rivas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
83 Carter Czekaj Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
84 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
85 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
86 Collin James Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 4 11:00 am
87 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
88 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
89 William Barden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
90 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
91 maxim sim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
92 Tristan Voigt Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
93 David Daniels Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 12:00 pm
94 Aiden Abelardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
95 Ryan Harris Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
96 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 12:00 pm
97 Matthew Licon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
98 Anthony Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 12:00 pm
99 Isaiah Salinas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
100 Liam Geoffroy Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 9 12:00 pm
101 Michael Morales Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 9 12:00 pm
102 Benjamin Sa Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 12:00 pm
103 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
104 hunter artim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
105 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
106 Logan Duldulao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 11:00 am
107 Emilio Heredia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 11:00 am
108 Derick Huynh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 11:00 am
109 Emilio Resendez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Combat Submission Wrestling 8 11:00 am
110 Isaac Urueta Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 11:00 am
111 Carlos Solla III Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 New Creation New Creation 3 12:00 pm
112 James Giacopuzzi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
113 Cian Mellott Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Brea Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
114 Eric Cervantes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 3 12:00 pm
115 Michael Sonye Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 UFC GYM UFC Gym 3 12:00 pm
116 Daron Boghigian Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 12:00 pm
117 Damian Delgadillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 12:00 pm
118 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
119 Jake Allan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
120 Dayle Cailles Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 12:00 pm
121 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
122 Riley Mannontarat Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
123 Kaden Mueller Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 UFC GYM UFC Gym 2 12:00 pm
124 Hunter McManama Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 8 11:00 am
125 Alejandro Mena Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 11:00 am
126 Sergio Reyes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
127 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
128 Derek Rubino Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
129 Jaykob Vasquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 7 11:00 am
130 Kyle DeMarah Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
131 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
132 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
133 Isaac Faltas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 12:00 pm
134 Uriah Hawkins Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 5 12:00 pm
135 Nate Pacleb Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
136 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
137 Sonny Becerra Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
138 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
139 Adam Warner Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
140 Jesse Salazar Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 7 12:00 pm
141 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
142 Ryan Tran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 7 12:00 pm
143 Maddox Long Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
144 Justin Verano Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 12:00 pm
145 Ange MARIANI Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
146 logan chickanosky Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
147 Lincoln Austin Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 12:00 pm
148 Jerry Vanderhyde III Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
149 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
150 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 6 12:00 pm
151 Colin Gross Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
152 Reid Cowan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 6 12:00 pm
153 Connor Lee Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 12:00 pm
154 Manu Langotsky Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
155 Keagan Lee Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 4 12:00 pm
156 Erich Metzger Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 12:00 pm
157 Garrett Eche Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
158 Anthony Medina Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
159 London Regnier Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
160 Danny Santos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
161 Abtin Shams Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 4 12:00 pm
162 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
163 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
164 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
165 Everest Stafford Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 12:00 pm
166 frank zambada Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 5 12:00 pm
167 Christopher Hill Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
168 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
169 Ethan Webb Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
170 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
171 Diego Flores Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 1 12:00 pm
172 Aram TerOvsepyan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
173 Jayden Dela Rosa Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
174 Mason Savidan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
175 Luis Garcia-Ortega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 12:00 pm
176 Diego Terry Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
177 Alfred Luna IV Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 12:00 pm
178 Syruss Flores Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
179 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
180 Jojo Sunga Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
181 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 2 12:00 pm
182 Justin Campos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 2 12:00 pm
183 Erik Miranda Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
184 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
185 Zachary Alberda Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
186 Sean Gomez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 10 1:00 pm
187 Vincenzo Lodi Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 1:00 pm
188 JonRyan Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 10 1:00 pm
189 Ethan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 1:00 pm
190 John Beltran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
191 Liam Jazo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 10 1:00 pm
192 Ezekiel Bagby Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 1:00 pm
193 Derek DeMarah Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
194 Anthony Martinez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
195 Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 150-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 1:00 pm
196 Dylan Rubino Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 150-159 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
197 Blake Kang Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 150-159 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
198 Syrus Singh Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
199 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 2:00 pm
200 Kai Visosky Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
201 Aidan Evans Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 2:00 pm
202 Justus Stewart Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
203 Gavin Divine Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 2:00 pm
204 Ian Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 2:00 pm
205 Camden Williams Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
206 Joseph Raya Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 3 2:00 pm
207 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 2:00 pm
208 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
209 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 2:00 pm
210 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 6 2:00 pm
211 Aiden White Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
212 Dominick Ybarra Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
213 Geovany Abrego Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
214 Isaac Salinas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 2:00 pm
215 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
216 Henry Zarate Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
217 Noah Salinas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 2:00 pm
218 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 4 2:00 pm
219 Austin Ray Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 4 2:00 pm
220 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 2:00 pm
221 Levi Mazzei Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 2:00 pm
222 Alister Castillo Jr. Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 7 2:00 pm
223 Daniel Last Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
224 Michael Williams Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
225 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
226 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
227 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
228 Roemond Chan Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
229 Andrew Hill Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
230 David Hill Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
231 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
232 Jacob Witt Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 2:00 pm
233 Henrique Pereira Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
234 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
235 Jalen Fonacier Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
236 Jesiah Tubby Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 2:00 pm
237 Delton Kaufmann Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 5 2:00 pm
238 Jack Allison Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 2:00 pm
239 Jacob Romero Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 160+ LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
240 noah carr Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
241 trevor harwick Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
242 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 2:00 pm
243 Enzo Maciel Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
244 Adam Kamal Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 -not on list? We will contact u 4 2:00 pm
245 Jesse Gutierrez III Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
246 Anthony Vergilio Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
247 Dylan Tran Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 8 2:00 pm
248 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
249 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
250 Mason Zoller Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
251 Wesley Soldano Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
252 Jaden Gomez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
253 German Burris Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
254 Luke Leumer Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 2:00 pm
255 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
256 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
257 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 2 2:00 pm
258 Dillon Mardesich Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
259 alejandro pina Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
260 Nathan Abazan Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 GF TEAM California GF Team 2 2:00 pm
261 Skyler Lum Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 2:00 pm
262 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 2:00 pm
263 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
264 justin zaragoza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 2:00 pm
265 cesar cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
266 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 2:00 pm
267 Dylan Carr Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 2:00 pm
268 Noah Segura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
269 CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 2:00 pm
270 Jet Charter Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
271 Aidan Holton Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 2:00 pm
272 Dominic Kane Lobo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
273 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
274 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
275 Alec Peralta Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
276 Daryl Lao Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
277 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
278 Nicholas Dayhoff Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
279 Kole Smith Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Lotus Club Lotus Club 10 2:00 pm
280 robert garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
281 Ruben Garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 110-119 Entram Entram 10 2:00 pm
282 Leonardo Silva Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 110-119 ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 2:00 pm
283 Bryce Smith Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 110-119 Lotus Club Lotus Club 10 2:00 pm
284 jose Garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
285 Itiel Gonzalez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
286 William Wittkop Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 3:00 pm
287 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 3:00 pm
288 Caidence Turner Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
289 Ethan Anguiano Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
290 Evan Acosta Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 3:00 pm
291 Jagr Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
292 Alexander Canlas Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 3:00 pm
293 Dion Li Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 3:00 pm
294 Anton Alarr Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
295 joshua quiring Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 165-179 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
296 Jadon Telep Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 165-179 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 3:00 pm
297 Angelo Ganac Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 165-179 Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 4 3:00 pm
298 Ethan Johnston Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 3:00 pm
299 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
300 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
301 Gil Pereira Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 3:00 pm
302 Julio Bautista Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
303 Eshli Kurtz Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 3:00 pm
304 Tyler Price Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
305 Josh Webb Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
306 Kyle Eche Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
307 jacob brown Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 3:00 pm
308 Jaeden Capule Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
309 Justin Eldridge Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
310 Liam Hill Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Alliance Alliance 8 3:00 pm
311 Moises Segura Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
312 Andres Cardona Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Pacific Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
313 Abdul Mumit Far Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 6 3:00 pm
314 louis Benitez Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 3:00 pm
315 Elysse Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
316 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Mata BJJ Team Mata 8 10:00 am
317 Karson Bennett Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 8 10:00 am
318 Arwyn Carroll Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 8 10:00 am
319 Adalene Riusech Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 10:00 am
320 lily muratalla Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
321 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 10:00 am
322 Savannah Spitale Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 10:00 am
323 Shelby Carrie Sosthand Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 10:00 am
324 Lucia Riusech Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 10:00 am
325 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
326 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
327 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 10:00 am
328 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
329 Jade Truong Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
330 Estelle Kim Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 10:00 am
331 Jazzlynn Silva Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
332 Kiana Smitherman Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 3 10:00 am
333 Charlotte Bloom Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 3 10:00 am
334 Ryder Brengel Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
335 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 10:00 am
336 Malia Ortega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 10:00 am
337 Makaliah Carroll Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 6 10:00 am
338 Alexis Martinez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 4 10:00 am
339 Alexis Lucia Jean Arguija Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
340 Arriana Sandoval Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 4 10:00 am
341 Reyna Sanchez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 10:00 am
342 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 10:00 am
343 Johanna Tate Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 5 10:00 am
344 June Bermudez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 10:00 am
345 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
346 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
347 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 10:00 am
348 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
349 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
350 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
351 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 10:00 am
352 Emma Stromsness Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
353 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 10:00 am
354 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 10:00 am
355 Rochelle Coomes Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
356 Olivia Attanasio Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 9 10:00 am
357 Amelie Warren Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 10:00 am
358 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 10:00 am
359 Zhaylee Yamanashi Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 4 10:00 am
360 Melanie English Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 4 10:00 am
361 Brook Carlson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 10:00 am
362 Brenda Navarro Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 7 10:00 am
363 Jaelyn Ivany Varela Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu Jovany Varela Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
364 Giselle Juarez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 10:00 am
365 Kinsey Sakhartov Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
366 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
367 Maxime Rozmiarek Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 10:00 am
368 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat
369 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
370 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
371 Emma Stephens Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Combat Submission Wrestling 1 10:00 am
372 Carol Ann Dye Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 No team 1 10:00 am
373 Teresa Pereira Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
374 Samara Francisco Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 1 10:00 am
375 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
376 Stephanie Suber Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 1 10:00 am
377 Jasmine Far Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 10:00 am
378 Wendy Pack Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110+ Eric Nolan’s xtreme 7 10:00 am
379 Rianna Tate Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110+ Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 7 10:00 am
380 Natalee Funegra Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 10:00 am
381 Yadira Ruiz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
382 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 10 10:00 am
383 Marisa Alvarez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 10:00 am
384 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
385 Haylie Ting Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
386 samantha sachs Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 3 10:00 am
387 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
388 Desiree Pacheco Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 3 10:00 am
389 Hera Poon Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
390 GiGi Carrillo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 10:00 am
391 Lola Hunt Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 10:00 am
392 kaylynn carter Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 10:00 am
393 Genesis Chavez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 10:00 am
394 Rylee Lewis Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 5 10:00 am
395 Eme Beck Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
396 Kathryn Jacobo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 10:00 am
397 Mia Webster Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
398 Ava Moll Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 10:00 am
399 Eva Wittkop Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 10:00 am
400 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 10:00 am
401 Hazel Cosner Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 9 10:00 am
402 Mei Ling Perry Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
403 Sydnie Ting Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
404 Nadia Cruz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ GF TEAM California GF Team 8 10:00 am
405 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
406 Dania Silva Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
407 Paydence Manibusan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 10:00 am
408 Sophie Rozmirek Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 10:00 am
409 Allina Seeley Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 10:00 am
410 Jyllian Steinbis Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Clark Gracie Vista Gracie Allegiance 2 10:00 am
411 Yasmine Far Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 10:00 am
412 Samantha Swafford Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
413 Olivia Resendez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Combat Submission Wrestling 1 10:00 am
414 Genesis Mariano Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 10:00 am
415 Olivia Ocampo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
416 Destiny Jones Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
417 Yvette Pacheco Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 1:00 pm
418 Elise Santos Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
419 Isabel Martinez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 UFC gym oceanside UFC Gym 2 1:00 pm
420 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 3 1:00 pm
421 Malia Mangaser Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
422 Cecilia Aguilar Warner Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
423 Kendall Doubet Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
424 Tatum Whitfield Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat San Jacinto Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
425 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
426 Chloe Solla Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 New Creation New Creation 4 1:00 pm
427 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
428 Amalia Gale Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
429 Lilette Santos Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 1:00 pm
430 Jade Davison Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 1:00 pm
431 Renata Gonzalez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
432 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
433 Jazmin Matuny Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 1:00 pm
434 Lily Hunt Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
435 Karen Santana Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 6 1:00 pm
436 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
437 Kaylie Villagrana Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
438 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
439 LuLu Carrillo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 6 1:00 pm
440 Taleeya Samuel Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
441 Skyla Aitken Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 6 1:00 pm
442 Izabella Kovar Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
443 Destiny Moreno Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Fight Solutions 5 1:00 pm
444 Ashlee Funegra Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 1:00 pm
445 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
446 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
447 Xiomara Gallego Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 5 1:00 pm
448 Hailee Love Moreno Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
449 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
450 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
451 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 1 1:00 pm
452 Danica Smith Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 1:00 pm
453 Greta Notaro Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
454 Hailee Scarangello Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 1:00 pm
455 Caitlin K Yamasta Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Checkmat Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
456 Reagan Swafford Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
457 April Denolo Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
458 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
459 Serena Mejia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
460 jade riley Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
461 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 1:00 pm
462 Jasmine Solorzano Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
463 Melanie Cordell Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 8 1:00 pm
464 Ana Tinoco Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 75-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
465 Victoria Suarez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 75-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
466 Mia Long Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
467 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
468 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
469 Teyah Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 UFC GYM UFC Gym 2 1:00 pm
470 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
471 Keila Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
472 Vanessa Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Whittier Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
473 Ajayzee Zaballos Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
474 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
475 Lauren Sognefest Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 115-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 1:00 pm
476 Makenna Warburton Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 115-129 Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
477 Prethy Enriquez Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
478 Emma Chang Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
479 Samantha Pearce Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
480 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 130-144 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
481 Kiana Ortega Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 130-144 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 2 1:00 pm
482 Chloe Brubaker Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 1:00 pm
483 Angela Ruth dela Cruz Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 GF TEAM California GF Team 1 1:00 pm
484 Cindy Zepeda Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Decoded Bjj 1 1:00 pm
485 Jameea Gunn Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 130-144 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 1:00 pm
486 Azmire Castaneda Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 130-144 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
487 Luiza Nogueira Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 130-144 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
488 Mikayla Fonacier Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Orange 100-114 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 1:00 pm
489 Audrey Si Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Orange 100-114 CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 9 1:00 pm
490 Lore Reynoso Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
491 Marisha Ortega Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
492 ANGELINE SUN Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
493 Alexandra Flores Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
494 Mayra Aguilar Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | UFC GYM UFC Gym 10 2:00 pm
495 Sarai Lopez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
496 Sarah Tolentino Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Atos HQ Atos 10 2:00 pm
497 Emma Segura Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
498 Karen Suh Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
499 Jacqueline Cordova Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
500 Sherrie Cuevas Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 2:00 pm
501 Chloe McDonald Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
502 Danielle Dominguez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 6 2:00 pm
503 Tanesha Lee Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Millennia 6 2:00 pm
504 Amanda Bennett Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
505 Alex Young Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 6 2:00 pm
506 Catherine Terry Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
507 Valerie Martinez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 6 2:00 pm
508 Kierra McClure Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 9 1:00 pm
509 Gabriela Carrillo Cortes Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 1:00 pm
510 raquel valadez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
511 Rosanna Dominguez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 1:00 pm
512 Emily Caine Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 1:00 pm
513 Alicia Panter Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
514 MariahRose McClaren Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 9 1:00 pm
515 Clarissa Alcazar Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
516 Riva Falomir Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
517 Alyssa Wilson Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
518 Diana Mendoza Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 4 2:00 pm
519 Calise Solla Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under New Creation New Creation 4 2:00 pm
520 Emmy Yang Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 2:00 pm
521 Dominique Aceves Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 2:00 pm
522 Karoline Braga Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 2:00 pm
523 Natan Apavatjrut Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 2:00 pm
524 Jewelia Sifuentes Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
525 Stevie Knapp Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
526 tesi bravo Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 2 2:00 pm
527 Keanna Balmores Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
528 Olivia Alvarado Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
529 Deandra Morse Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 2:00 pm
530 Levo Franklin Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
531 Barbara Quiroz Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 2:00 pm
532 Brianne Robertson Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
533 Jolene Punsalan Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
534 Katie Dunn Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
535 Tiffany Zlock Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 3 2:00 pm
536 Aida Kazemi Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 2:00 pm
537 Yvette Ruiz Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
538 MINGMING ZHAN Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 8 2:00 pm
539 Rebeca Chavez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
540 Daylene Gonzales Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
541 Rose Miller Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 2:00 pm
542 Sarah Whitcomb Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 2:00 pm
543 Barbara Dourado Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
544 Samantha McManus Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
545 Kirsten Kuhar Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
546 Brianna Matsuura Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Light Feather | 118 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 3 2:00 pm
547 Julia Balmante Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 2:00 pm
548 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
549 Sophia Dalpra Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 2:00 pm
550 Karolina Oseguera Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 2:00 pm
551 Jacky Juarez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 2:00 pm
552 Lara Gabriella Silva Parra Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 141 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
553 Amy Lyon Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 9 2:00 pm
554 Kylie Baker Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
555 Elisabeth Bravo Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
556 Nikol Aguirre Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 9 2:00 pm
557 JANAINA menezes Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 9 2:00 pm
558 Mariana Gil Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle | 156 & Under Samurai Fight Center 9 2:00 pm
559 Monique Cabrera Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
560 Savannah Ellis Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 5 2:00 pm
561 Alyson Carvalho Female (old) Adults (18-29) Brown Feather | 130 and Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 1 2:00 pm
562 Angelica Valencia Female (old) Adults (18-29) Brown Feather | 130 and Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 1 2:00 pm
563 Mariana Rolszt Female (old) Adults (18-29) Brown Feather | 130 and Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 2:00 pm
564 Rosie Castro Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
565 Arlynne Reyes Santos Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 1:00 pm
566 Juanita Sedano Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under The Mini Gym 4 1:00 pm
567 Stephanie Steiner Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
568 Rita Balderrama Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
569 Stephanie Ruiz Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 4 1:00 pm
570 Christie Warner Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
571 Katelin Rudolph Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 7 1:00 pm
572 Adriana Rosales Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
573 Judith Riusech Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 1:00 pm
574 Alicia Speck Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
575 Candice Davis Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Julio Juarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 7 1:00 pm
576 Erin Quillen Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
577 Lissette Castaneda Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
578 Laura Wallace Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 1:00 pm
579 America Barba Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 1:00 pm
580 Raquel Andrade Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 10 1:00 pm
581 Joanna Scott Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
582 Leslie Shraifer Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
583 Melissa Campanella Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 1:00 pm
584 Darcie Martinez Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 1:00 pm
585 Jamila Weaver Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
586 Adelita McGrath Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
587 Ashley Arreola Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
588 Clarissa Andic Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
589 Tassia Vanessa Ferreira Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
590 Melissa Davis Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 141 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
591 Rita Lynne Gribben Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 141 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
592 Viet Tran Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
593 Dion Mann Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 5 2:00 pm
594 Baiheng Liu Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 5 2:00 pm
595 Robert Martinez Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
596 Devin Saldana Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 2:00 pm
597 Michael Sanchez Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 5 2:00 pm
598 Brandon Maleta Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 4:00 pm
599 Leonel Gutierrez Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 4:00 pm
600 Billy Sereyvuth Male (old) Adults White Light Feather One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
601 Joseph Sayegh Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
602 Nicholas Sacks Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 4:00 pm
603 Miguel Osciel Betrado Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
604 Rian Antojeene Cagang Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
605 Robert Marubayashi Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Goodland Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
606 Alfonso Gamboa Male (old) Adults White Light Feather New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 7 4:00 pm
607 Carlo Sebastian Alcala Male (old) Adults White Light Feather AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 7 4:00 pm
608 Aaron Ponce Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
609 Everardo Zuniga Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 3:00 pm
610 Christopher Angeles Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
611 Robert Frost Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
612 Michael Rodriguez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
613 Zori Badkerhanian Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
614 George Joulak Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 9 3:00 pm
615 Jonah Lopez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 9 3:00 pm
616 Robert Russo Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 3:00 pm
617 Niko Necoechea Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 9 3:00 pm
618 Andrew Mirshafiee Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 9 3:00 pm
619 Ben Cash Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 9 3:00 pm
620 Cory Rose Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
621 wesley pae Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
622 Joseph Bui Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
623 Dylan Guardia Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
624 MohanSandeep Srinivas Badri Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
625 Jake Weiss Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
626 Hareim Jabary Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 3:00 pm
627 Luis Ramos Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
628 Zakhar Sizov Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 7 5:00 pm
629 Andrew Binger Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 5:00 pm
630 Sam Park Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
631 Julian Torres Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 7 5:00 pm
632 Juan Solis Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 7 5:00 pm
633 Joshua Kloster Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 7 5:00 pm
634 Caleb Hetterscheidt Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 7 5:00 pm
635 Daniel Cox Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
636 Jake Banks Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
637 Giga Chikadze Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 7 5:00 pm
638 Kambiz Pashneh Tala Yazdi Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 7 5:00 pm
639 Tarek Youssef Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 5:00 pm
640 Wolfgang Bernal Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 7 5:00 pm
641 Mate Vickovic Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
642 John Sanchez Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
643 Michael Burstein Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
644 Nathan Tabita Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
645 Jin Cho Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
646 Andreas Duran Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
647 Steve Duarte Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 1 5:00 pm
648 Ryan Aaron Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Solutions 1 5:00 pm
649 Richard Eav Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 5:00 pm
650 Josh Henney Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
651 Ruben Gutierrez Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
652 Netzahualcoyoc Medina Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 5:00 pm
653 Marcus Cerda Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 5:00 pm
654 Daniel Mendoza Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 5:00 pm
655 James Kim Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
656 Anthony Ugliano Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 5:00 pm
657 Mauricio Lanuza Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 1 5:00 pm
658 David Nunez Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under International martial arts cente 1 5:00 pm
659 Angel Morales Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Selva BJJ 1 5:00 pm
660 Adam Macon Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 1 5:00 pm
661 Jimmy Gomez Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
662 Adrian Vallejo Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 5 4:00 pm
663 Brandon Turner Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
664 Kevin del Cid Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 5 4:00 pm
665 Oscar Zamora Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 4:00 pm
666 thomas kelbert Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
667 Danny Roel Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 5 4:00 pm
668 John Nunns Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance Alliance 5 4:00 pm
669 luis Rojas Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 4:00 pm
670 Jimmy Papik Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 5 4:00 pm
671 Beris Callender Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Eric Nolan’s xtreme 5 4:00 pm
672 Joaquin Nevel Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 5:00 pm
673 Andrew Britton Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 5:00 pm
674 Eric Owens Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
675 jordan ziv Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
676 Alejandro Garcia Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 5:00 pm
677 Andrew Adlersberg Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
678 Joseph Knowles Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
679 Steven Martinez Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 5:00 pm
680 David Gonzales Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
681 Eric Castanon Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
682 Carlos Trejo Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
683 Kyle Guzman Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 5:00 pm
684 David Santos Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
685 Emiliano Gonzalez Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 3 6:00 pm
686 Luis Rubio Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 6:00 pm
687 Leo Sandoval Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
688 Nathaniel Borunda Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
689 Korey Keeton Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 6:00 pm
690 Jose Salazar Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Champions bjj Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 3 6:00 pm
691 John Herrera Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 3 6:00 pm
692 jorel wakefield Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
693 Denis Vukotich Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Checkmat Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
694 Daniel Henshaw Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
695 Marcel Velasco Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
696 David Castaneda Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
697 Toan Le Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 3:00 pm
698 Mateo Cortes Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 8 3:00 pm
699 Austin Burns Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 8 3:00 pm
700 Brent Bunch Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
701 JOAO VICTOR Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
702 Matheus Garcia Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 3:00 pm
703 Diogo Pinheiro Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 5:00 pm
704 Robert Chao Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 5 5:00 pm
705 Warren Takashima Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 5 5:00 pm
706 Harrison Boatwright Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
707 Jeffrey Lee Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 5 5:00 pm
708 Rodrigo Mendes Maximo Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 5 5:00 pm
709 Robin Bohlin Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 5:00 pm
710 Zak Fishel Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 3:00 pm
711 Batir Sokuroqua Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
712 Alonzo Esparza Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 1 3:00 pm
713 Vichy Truong Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 1 3:00 pm
714 Alejandro Hernandez Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 3:00 pm
715 Aaron Fukuhara Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
716 Brock Ridenour Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 3:00 pm
717 Jacob Kaplan Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
718 Justin Sanchez Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 1 3:00 pm
719 Dominic Mejia Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
720 Raymond Saldana Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
721 Noah Somers Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 1 3:00 pm
722 David Ng Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 1 3:00 pm
723 carlos panduro Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
724 Andrew Kisselburg Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 1 3:00 pm
725 Sheldon De Oliveira Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
726 Martin Baron Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 3:00 pm
727 Ryan Hagan Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
728 Derek Martinez Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 3:00 pm
729 Levi Hose Petilos Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 4:00 pm
730 kyungsu cho Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 3 4:00 pm
731 Bryson Yoro Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
732 Jonathan Huang Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
733 joshua kaplan Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 4:00 pm
734 Micael Galvao Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Alliance Alliance 3 4:00 pm
735 Steve Cassidy Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
736 Christopher Uy Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 3 4:00 pm
737 Kelvin Hoang Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 3 4:00 pm
738 Giovanni Rossiter Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 4:00 pm
739 Sean Kimbrel Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under CFS Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
740 Brandon Navidad Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
741 Allan Aguilera Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
742 Zach Wolivar Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
743 Omar Amer Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 4:00 pm
744 Derek Smith Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 4:00 pm
745 Nick Balaban Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 4:00 pm
746 Dakota Hughes Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
747 Paul Pietsch Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 3 4:00 pm
748 Zachary Kraschinsky Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 3 4:00 pm
749 Caio Xavier Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 3:00 pm
750 Mitchell Thompson Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
751 Austyn McNeil Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
752 Evan Weissman Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
753 Daniel Loza Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 4 3:00 pm
754 Enrique Pozos Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 3:00 pm
755 Bakhtiyar Shiktybayev Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Alliance Alliance 4 3:00 pm
756 Eduardo Marmolejo Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under ATOS International Atos 4 3:00 pm
757 Abdullah Al Anjari Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 3 3:00 pm
758 James Jewett Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
759 kellen Conlon Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 3 3:00 pm
760 Jack Tunney Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
761 Enrique Romero Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 3 3:00 pm
762 Josiah Wakefield Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
763 monir touhki Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
764 Jordan Leon Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
765 Jake Burton Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 3:00 pm
766 Robert Ramirez Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
767 Sean Gallagher Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
768 Julian Rodriguez Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
769 Joel Cantu Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 3:00 pm
770 Marco Palau Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
771 Nicholas Derimow Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
772 Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 1:00 pm
773 Lucas Souza Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 1:00 pm
774 Carlos Castrillo Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 1:00 pm
775 kyle matsuda Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gooch Training Academy Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
776 Michael Gatus Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
777 Tommy Santos Zarate Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 6 1:00 pm
778 Liam Moss Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 1:00 pm
779 Joao Campos Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
780 Giovanni Campos Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
781 Naser Abdulkareem Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
782 Aaron Elardo Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
783 Bruce Paulson Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
784 Seanna Widjaja Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
785 Justin Delgado Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
786 Manny Saenz Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 3:00 pm
787 Ricardo Briceno Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 6 3:00 pm
788 Craig Wellander Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under DMBJJ 6 3:00 pm
789 Trevor Rogers Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under United BJJ 6 3:00 pm
790 daniel POERSCH Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
791 Jonathan Jinez Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 6 3:00 pm
792 Andrew Freelove Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 6 3:00 pm
793 Vitor Nadyer Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
794 Mario Gonzalez Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
795 zimitro perez perez Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 6 3:00 pm
796 Joao Marco Pedrosa de Albuquerque Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 6 3:00 pm
797 Thiago Calixto Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 6 3:00 pm
798 Ryan Waller Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 10 12:00 pm
799 Tainan Dalpra Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 12:00 pm
800 Jonathan Marroquin Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 10 12:00 pm
801 STAN POGREBINSKY Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 10 12:00 pm
802 robert pearlman Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 1:00 pm
803 Mustafa Sabha Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 1 1:00 pm
804 Mateus Rodrigues Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 1:00 pm
805 Kameron Fardad Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 1 1:00 pm
806 Juan Romero Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
807 Yago Neves Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
808 Evan Judson Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 1:00 pm
809 David Zepeda Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
810 Antonio Sanchez Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
811 Will Pursselley Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 3 1:00 pm
812 Scott Cummings Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
813 Alessandro Borgonovo Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
814 Mike Jasper Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 3 1:00 pm
815 Zachary Lane Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
816 Daniel Galvan Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 1:00 pm
817 Diego Vazquez Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
818 Zane Spruce Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
819 Gabriel De Oliveira Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 2 1:00 pm
820 Connor Welle Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
821 Nathanael Martinez Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 7 12:00 pm
822 Lance Blagg Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 12:00 pm
823 Joao Silveira Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 12:00 pm
824 Michael Landis Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Mira Mesa Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
825 Michael Valencia Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 12:00 pm
826 Julian Flowers Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
827 jose mathias luna Male (old) Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
828 Ben Butler Male (old) Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 12:00 pm
829 Brodie Dabb Male (old) Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Bibiano Fernandes BJJ 2 12:00 pm
830 Kaio Cesar Fonseca Male (old) Adults Black Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra
831 Sergio Zuniga Male (old) Adults Black Light | 168 & Under Phenom BJJ OC
832 Gabriel Rocha Male (old) Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra
833 Albert Cruz Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat
834 Ryan Kozonis Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 11:00 am
835 Carlos Cota Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
836 Kyle Wheeler Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 1 11:00 am
837 Gerald Martinez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under SoCal Fight Factory 1 11:00 am
838 noriel llanera Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
839 Eduardo Ruiz Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
840 Errin Cooke Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 11:00 am
841 David Salguero Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 6 11:00 am
842 Cristobal Hernandez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 6 11:00 am
843 Matthew Vartanian Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 11:00 am
844 Mac Ruedas Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
845 Gilberto Acosta Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 6 11:00 am
846 Joe Sullivan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 6 11:00 am
847 Eric Ruiz Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 11:00 am
848 kenneth voelker Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Gomez Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
849 Ashot Sargsyan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 5 11:00 am
850 John Lambert Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 11:00 am
851 Tyrone Ellis Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 11:00 am
852 Michael Vazquez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 5 11:00 am
853 Jonathan Briick Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Excel Jiu Jitsu MMA 5 11:00 am
854 Brian Marsh Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
855 Travis Ogle Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 11:00 am
856 Caleb Lawless Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 11:00 am
857 Daniel Hendrix Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
858 Marcus Wolf Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
859 Joseph Carroll Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 4 11:00 am
860 Adam Ambriz Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 4 11:00 am
861 Luis Pacheco Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Pacific Top Team 4 11:00 am
862 Job Gomez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Zen Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
863 Brian Wason Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
864 Shannon Mahoe Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 11:00 am
865 Mauricio Ramirez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 11:00 am
866 Jesus Beltran Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Goodland Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
867 Charlie Tsang Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 8 11:00 am
868 Billy Curiel Aguilera Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 8 11:00 am
869 Joshua Ray Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 8 11:00 am
870 Thomas Gibson Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
871 Mark Lazatin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 11:00 am
872 Eric Quach Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
873 John Martus Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
874 Paul Kim Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 10 11:00 am
875 Lawrence Tam Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Millennia 10 11:00 am
876 Carlos Aguilar Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 11:00 am
877 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 11:00 am
878 Jason Arreola Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
879 Patrick Mao Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 11:00 am
880 Robert Sheets Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
881 Gregory Jones Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
882 Michael Salvador Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie La Puente 6 12:00 pm
883 OMAR SHALABI Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 6 12:00 pm
884 Andrew Im Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 6 12:00 pm
885 Phillip Arreola Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 6 12:00 pm
886 Edgar Frias Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
887 Tobin Woodley Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
888 James Choi Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Commonwealth JJ 6 12:00 pm
889 Irvin Bloxham Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
890 Will Allen Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 8 12:00 pm
891 Tyler Jamison Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 12:00 pm
892 Kenneth Hwang Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
893 Alexander Lopez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
894 Tyler Beckwith Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 8 12:00 pm
895 Tarjei Hass Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
896 Paulo Nelson Barroso Simoes Junior Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 12:00 pm
897 Nathan Loeffler Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
898 Justin Bell Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
899 James Molgaard Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 12:00 pm
900 Jeremiah Cann Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu J 10 12:00 pm
901 stefano esposito Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
902 David Mena Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
903 kyle sokolik Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
904 Matthew Roberts Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 9 12:00 pm
905 patrick Kelley Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
906 Amir Shalabi Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 1 11:00 am
907 Jeff Mazzeo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
908 ramy azieh Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 11:00 am
909 Luis Carbajal Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 3 12:00 pm
910 John Tran Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 12:00 pm
911 Kelby Wood Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 3 12:00 pm
912 Jonathan Juatco Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
913 Jason Doucette Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
914 Wayne Fortin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu J 3 12:00 pm
915 Patrick Dooley Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
916 Michael Barbosa Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
917 Daniel Spence Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
918 Aaron Apodaca Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
919 Ivan Kim Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 1 12:00 pm
920 Mike Chao Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
921 Hee S Lee Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 12:00 pm
922 Philippe Merrilees Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
923 Alex Aguilar Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 4 12:00 pm
924 Raymond Gonzalez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
925 Jarrod Brian Levine Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
926 Andrew Morello Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
927 Matthew Lewis Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Valhalla Valhala 5 12:00 pm
928 Eddy Mendez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 12:00 pm
929 Loren Lynch Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 12:00 pm
930 Miguel Diaz Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
931 Jairo Betancourth Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Entram Entram 5 12:00 pm
932 MANUEL VIEYRA Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
933 Miguel Elizondo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Team Royce Gracie 2 12:00 pm
934 Armando Rodarte Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 12:00 pm
935 Efren Pascasio Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
936 Anthony Valenzuela Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 12:00 pm
937 Eric Novack Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 2 12:00 pm
938 Matthew Jewett Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
939 Matthew Gillette Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 2 11:00 am
940 Nick Ross Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
941 Steven Cabrera Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Selva BJJ 2 11:00 am
942 Euclides Junior Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team
943 James Brent Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 10:00 am
944 Carl Solla Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under New Creation New Creation 6 10:00 am
945 Bryce Krause Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 10:00 am
946 Philip Doskocil Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
947 Christopher Ahuja Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 6 10:00 am
948 Sam White Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
949 David Schuessler Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under 760 JiuJitsu 760 JiuJitsu 6 10:00 am
950 Jared Powell Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 10:00 am
951 Bryan Saunders Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 10:00 am
952 DANIEL RUDOLPH Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
953 David Wright Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
954 Vince Cuomo Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
955 Selvin Mendez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 4 10:00 am
956 Marlon Bourdess Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
957 Daniel Smitherman Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 4 10:00 am
958 Rodrigo Petersen Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Westside Training Center 4 10:00 am
959 Salvador Galindo Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 4 10:00 am
960 Ben Thorp Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 5 9:00 am
961 Jason Zimmerman Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ 5 9:00 am
962 Adrian Rangel Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 9:00 am
963 Bryan Ho Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
964 Rick Watson Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 9:00 am
965 Eduardo Esparza Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 9 9:00 am
966 Hector Gamez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Boris Yee Checkmat Checkmat 3 10:00 am
967 Joe Boothe Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 3 10:00 am
968 Chris Bradley Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
969 Jacob Cleveland Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
970 Charles Baird Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
971 jose miguel rodriguez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 5 10:00 am
972 Vinh Dang Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
973 Pete Evans Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 10:00 am
974 Eduardo Lomeli Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 10:00 am
975 Jeremy Clein Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
976 Robert Warner Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
977 Daniel Sanchez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
978 Bryan Jacinto Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 10:00 am
979 Paul Falcone Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 1 10:00 am
980 Ed Gemdjian Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 7 10:00 am
981 greg choy Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
982 Juan Claustro Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 7 10:00 am
983 JOHN KOSNIK Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
984 Deniz Ari Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 7 10:00 am
985 Steve Pena Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 10:00 am
986 Jakub Cabaj Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 10:00 am
987 Ben Hunt Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 2 10:00 am
988 Robert Kim Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
989 kevin divine Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 10:00 am
990 Robert Brickman Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 2 10:00 am
991 Gavin Peterson Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 10:00 am
992 Jeffrey Davis Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 10:00 am
993 Albert Riusech Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 10:00 am
994 eric torrance Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up DMBJJ 3 10:00 am
995 Mark El Hinn Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
996 Johnny Di Gregorio Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
997 Chad Pittack Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
998 Tynan Field Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
999 adil mustafabekov Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
1000 Archie Semana Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 10:00 am
1001 Richard Arreola Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
1002 Alexander Del Rosario Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
1003 Steven Calderon Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
1004 Ahmad Afzal Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 10:00 am
1005 CARLOS CAPELA Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 10:00 am
1006 Brandon Palas Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 10 10:00 am
1007 Michael Russell Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
1008 Niccolo Rosselli Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
1009 Daniel Turner Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
1010 Michael Johnson Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
1011 George Padilla Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 7 10:00 am
1012 Robert Martin Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 10:00 am
1013 Thien Ngo Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
1014 Noah Bou Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 10:00 am
1015 Jose Pacheco Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 3 11:00 am
1016 Jonathan Garcia Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 11:00 am
1017 Steve Poon Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
1018 Jose Guzman Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 11:00 am
1019 chris olmos Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
1020 Mark Mendoza Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 11:00 am
1021 Juan Avila Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 11:00 am
1022 Jaydee Rueca Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Mira Mesa Checkmat 3 11:00 am
1023 Narin Charan Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
1024 Michael Viquez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 2 11:00 am
1025 Alexander Yang Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Rey Diogo Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
1026 Jerry Foster Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 11:00 am
1027 Dimas Felipe Heckert Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
1028 Jaime Luna Luna Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gerson Sanginitto Jiu Jitsu Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
1029 Jason Ramsay Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
1030 Travis Steiner Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
1031 Max Kazovsky Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 9:00 am
1032 Gavin Espinosa Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 9:00 am
1033 AJ Bayne Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
1034 Jeff Lopez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
1035 Cory Czekaj Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
1036 David Gonzalez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 9:00 am
1037 Masood Khan Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 1 9:00 am
1038 Neil Roemer Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 9:00 am
1039 Hector Saucedo Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 5 9:00 am
1040 Oren Weintraub Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
1041 GEORGE VILLA Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
1042 Robert Centeno Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 6 9:00 am
1043 Mark R. Vargas Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Conquista BJJ Conquista BJJ 9 9:00 am
1044 Pete Monsod Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 9:00 am
1045 Glenn Kuwata Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 9:00 am
1046 Craig Bradley Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
1047 Manuel Olivarez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 3 9:00 am
1048 Ted Larkin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
1049 Georgios Lalechos Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
1050 Gyorgy Magyar Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
1051 Steve Martin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
1052 Luis Romero Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
1053 Richard Garcia Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 9:00 am
1054 Adam Garcia Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 2 9:00 am
1055 Leopoldo Peralta Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 9:00 am
1056 William Erik Goodin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 9:00 am
1057 Joe Barrell Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
1058 Brian Sognefest Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 9:00 am
1059 Edgar Martinez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 9:00 am
1060 michael burgett Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 9 9:00 am
1061 Don Abadie Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 9:00 am
1062 Matt Whitmer Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 10 9:00 am
1063 Joe Crilly Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 9:00 am
1064 Robert Reponte Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Alliance Alliance 10 9:00 am
1065 Brandon Wilson Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 10 9:00 am
1066 Dustin Gutierrez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 9:00 am
1067 Matthew Shriner Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 9:00 am
1068 ALEXANDER ANGUSTAIN Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 7 9:00 am
1069 Melvin Magata Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 8 9:00 am
1070 Michael Herrick Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Osburn BJJ 8 9:00 am
1071 Wendell Wong Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 9:00 am
1072 Nate Julson Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 9:00 am
1073 Doron Kim Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 8 9:00 am
1074 Edward Garcia Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
1075 Robert B Mena Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 9:00 am
1076 Elias Bettencourt Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
1077 Jay Ray Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 4 9:00 am
1078 Efrem Villasenor Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
1079 Romney Dela Rosa Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
1080 Rudy Rosales Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
1081 Orlando Alonso Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
1082 Manny Marquez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
1083 Mark Armstrong Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 9:00 am
1084 Ricardo Guimaraes Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 10 9:00 am
1085 Alexandre Mascarenhas Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
1086 Jules Teffaha Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
1087 Angelo Sabadin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 9:00 am
1088 Brian Mallory Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Red Wolf Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
1089 Matt Owens Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
1090 Boaz Brizman Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 9:00 am
1091 Amanda Brown Tortorici Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 6:00 pm
1092 Diana Mendoza Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 5 6:00 pm
1093 Barbara Quiroz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 6:00 pm
1094 Brianne Robertson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1095 Adelita McGrath Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
1096 Megan Parducho Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Peterson Grappler 5 6:00 pm
1097 Julia Balmante Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 6:00 pm
1098 Cecilia Mena Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1099 Katie Dunn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
1100 Amanda Propker Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1101 Anna Silver Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Werdum Combat Team Werdum Combat Team 6 6:00 pm
1102 Savannah Ellis Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 6:00 pm
1103 Joseph Sayegh Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1104 Robert Marubayashi Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1105 Robert Martinez Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Goodland Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1106 Ben Cash Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 5 7:00 pm
1107 Yinon Rousso Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under Gooch Training Academy Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
1108 Joseph Bui Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1109 Jordan Clevenger Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Feather | 152 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1110 Carl Eckert Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 7:00 pm
1111 Giga Chikadze Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 7:00 pm
1112 Daniel Mendoza Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 7:00 pm
1113 Thomas Gill Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) Heavy | 206 & Under Crispim BJJ
1114 Austin Burns Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather -not on list? We will contact u 4 7:00 pm
1115 Rick Zelada Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 7:00 pm
1116 NIKOLA RADICH Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
1117 Liam Moss Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light Feather Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 7:00 pm
1118 Batir Sokuroqua Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
1119 Alejandro Hernandez Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 7:00 pm
1120 Mario Esquivies Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 7 7:00 pm
1121 Brock Ridenour Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 7:00 pm
1122 Raymond Saldana Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 7:00 pm
1123 Naser Abdulkareem Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 7:00 pm
1124 Joseph Zube Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 7 7:00 pm
1125 Fernando Montiel Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Subconscious BJJ 7 7:00 pm
1126 Seanna Widjaja Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 7:00 pm
1127 joshua kaplan Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 7:00 pm
1128 Craig Wellander Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under DMBJJ 9 7:00 pm
1129 Abdul Mumit Far Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 7:00 pm
1130 Andrew Freelove Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 9 7:00 pm
1131 Omar Amer Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 7:00 pm
1132 Gian Castelli Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1133 Derek Baray Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 7:00 pm
1134 Sean Chung Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 7:00 pm
1135 Dakota Hughes Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Light | 166 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1136 Jonathan Marroquin Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 6 7:00 pm
1137 Eugene Cacho Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Middle | 180 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
1138 Gabriel De Oliveira Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue & Purple or College Wrestling) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club
1139 Anthony Frank Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 7:00 pm
1140 Connor Welle Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 7:00 pm
1141 Nathanael Martinez Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Feather | 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 7:00 pm
1142 Marvin Castelle Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Feather | 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1143 Kaio Cesar Fonseca Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 2 7:00 pm
1144 Matthew Gillette Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 3 7:00 pm
1145 Will Pursselley Male (No-Gi) (Old) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Heavy | 206 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 3 7:00 pm
1146 Bryan Saunders Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
1147 Errin Cooke Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 6 6:00 pm
1148 Steven Calderon Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
1149 Eric LoCascio Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Feather | 154 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 9 6:00 pm
1150 Kyle Wheeler Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 9 6:00 pm
1151 Jason Fukunaga Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Feather | 154 & Under 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1152 Rambert Rojas Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Feather | 154 & Under Alliance Alliance 9 6:00 pm
1153 Brandon Young Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 6:00 pm
1154 Aviel Naftali Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Feather | 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1155 CARLOS CAPELA Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 6:00 pm
1156 Raymond Diaz Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Light | 166 & Under 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1157 Christopher Solomon Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1158 richard murray Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Middle | 180 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 6:00 pm
1159 Matthew Lewis Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Valhalla Valhala 6 7:00 pm
1160 Evan Aitken Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 6 7:00 pm
1161 Genesis Vailuu Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Heavy | 206 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 6 7:00 pm
1162 Johnny Di Gregorio Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1163 Damon Lee Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up L.A. Jiu Jitsu Club 10 6:00 pm
1164 Jared Battles Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some Wrestling Experience) Super Heavy | 207 & Up 805 Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1165 Alexandre Mascarenhas Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
1166 Jonathan Perez Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
1167 Josh Smith Male (No-Gi) (Old) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) Middle | 180 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
1168 Devin Saldana Male (No-Gi) (Old) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 121-135 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Baiheng Liu 5 2:01 pm 2:43 pm --------
Robert Martinez 5 2:01 pm 2:19 pm 2:32 pm 2:43 pm ----
Dion Mann 5 2:16 pm -- 2:37 pm ------
Devin Saldana 5 2:16 pm 2:32 pm --------
Leonel Gutierrez 7 4:17 pm 4:35 pm 4:46 pm ------
Joseph Sayegh 7 4:17 pm 4:27 pm 4:43 pm 5:00 pm 5:15 pm --
Billy Sereyvuth 7 4:06 pm 4:16 pm 4:44 pm 4:58 pm 5:15 pm --
Nicholas Sacks 7 4:06 pm 4:25 pm 4:47 pm 4:58 pm ----
Everardo Zuniga 9 2:56 pm -- 3:46 pm 4:32 pm 4:23 pm 4:45 pm
Dylan Guardia 9 2:56 pm -- 3:26 pm 4:14 pm 4:33 pm --
Aaron Ponce 9 3:09 pm 3:58 pm --------
Niko Necoechea 9 3:09 pm 3:32 pm 3:50 pm 4:29 pm 4:37 pm --
Michael Rodriguez 9 ---- 3:24 pm 3:50 pm 4:33 pm --
Joseph Bui 9 ------------
Caleb Hetterscheidt 7 5:07 pm 5:41 pm 6:02 pm 6:33 pm 6:45 pm --
Wolfgang Bernal 7 5:07 pm 5:46 pm 6:23 pm 6:25 pm 6:42 pm 6:53 pm
James Kim 1 5:24 pm 6:30 pm --------
Jimmy Gomez 1 5:24 pm 5:45 pm 6:33 pm ------
Netzahualcoyoc Medina 1 5:11 pm 6:21 pm --------
Mauricio Lanuza 1 5:11 pm 5:47 pm 6:13 pm 6:28 pm 7:29 pm 7:42 pm
Anthony Ugliano 1 -- 5:40 pm 6:00 pm 6:28 pm 6:52 pm --
Adrian Vallejo 5 4:03 pm 4:23 pm 4:44 pm 5:29 pm ----
Kevin del Cid 5 4:03 pm 4:55 pm 5:36 pm 5:11 pm ----
Brandon Turner 5 4:11 pm -- 5:18 pm 5:00 pm ----
thomas kelbert 5 4:11 pm 4:33 pm 4:47 pm 5:18 pm 5:52 pm --
Nathaniel Borunda 3 6:10 pm 6:53 pm 7:15 pm 7:27 pm ----
Daniel Henshaw 3 6:10 pm 7:09 pm 7:42 pm ------
David Santos 3 -- 6:53 pm -- 7:54 pm 8:02 pm --
Korey Keeton 3 6:46 pm 7:20 pm --------
Jose Salazar 3 6:46 pm 7:00 pm 7:15 pm 7:52 pm ----
Luis Rubio 3 6:17 pm 7:34 pm --------
Denis Vukotich 3 6:17 pm 7:02 pm 7:03 pm 7:27 pm ----
John Herrera 3 -- 7:02 pm 7:20 pm 7:42 pm 7:52 pm 8:02 pm
Emiliano Gonzalez 3 -- 6:31 pm 7:09 pm ------
Marcel Velasco 3 ------------
Austin Burns 8 3:04 pm 3:23 pm --------
Brent Bunch 8 3:04 pm -- 3:49 pm ------
Toan Le 8 2:57 pm 3:23 pm --------
JOAO VICTOR 8 2:57 pm -- 3:29 pm ------
David Castaneda 8 2:50 pm 3:14 pm 3:49 pm 3:55 pm ----
Matheus Garcia 8 2:50 pm -- 3:55 pm ------
Bryson Yoro 3 -- 4:26 pm 4:41 pm 5:26 pm ----
Brandon Navidad 3 ------------
Nick Balaban 3 -- 4:26 pm --------
Christopher Uy 3 4:18 pm 4:50 pm 5:17 pm ------
Paul Pietsch 3 4:18 pm 4:32 pm -- 4:58 pm 6:34 pm 6:45 pm
Steve Cassidy 3 4:29 pm 4:52 pm 5:05 pm 5:17 pm 6:30 pm 6:45 pm
Dakota Hughes 3 4:29 pm 5:26 pm --------
Zachary Kraschinsky 3 -- 4:52 pm 5:17 pm 6:34 pm 6:23 pm --
Levi Hose Petilos 3 4:44 pm 5:48 pm --------
kyungsu cho 3 4:44 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm -- 6:23 pm --
Austyn McNeil 4 3:00 pm 3:36 pm 3:56 pm 4:19 pm ----
Eduardo Marmolejo 4 3:00 pm 3:39 pm 4:06 pm ------
Caio Xavier 4 3:07 pm 3:36 pm --------
Mitchell Thompson 4 3:07 pm 3:39 pm 4:02 pm ------
Enrique Pozos 4 3:14 pm 3:45 pm 3:56 pm ------
Bakhtiyar Shiktybayev 4 3:14 pm 3:43 pm 4:06 pm 4:19 pm ----
Evan Weissman 4 3:23 pm 3:43 pm --------
Daniel Loza 4 3:23 pm 3:45 pm 4:02 pm ------
Enrique Romero 3 -- 2:39 pm 3:25 pm ------
Abdullah Al Anjari 3 ------------
kellen Conlon 3 -- 3:14 pm 3:31 pm ------
Josiah Wakefield 3 2:42 pm 3:07 pm --------
Jordan Leon 3 2:42 pm 3:04 pm --------
monir touhki 3 2:48 pm 3:04 pm --------
Jake Burton 3 2:48 pm 3:07 pm --------
Sean Gallagher 5 2:50 pm 3:35 pm 3:49 pm ------
Nicholas Derimow 5 2:50 pm 3:04 pm 3:29 pm 3:49 pm ----
Robert Ramirez 5 2:57 pm 3:10 pm 3:42 pm ------
Marco Palau 5 2:57 pm 3:29 pm --------
Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar 6 1:09 pm 1:27 pm 1:55 pm ------
Carlos Castrillo 6 1:09 pm 1:31 pm -- 2:13 pm ----
Michael Gatus 6 1:16 pm 1:27 pm --------
Liam Moss 6 1:16 pm 1:31 pm --------
Lucas Souza 6 1:25 pm 1:41 pm --------
Tommy Santos Zarate 6 1:25 pm ----------
kyle matsuda 6 ------------
Joao Campos 6 -- 1:41 pm 1:55 pm 2:13 pm ----
Aaron Elardo 5 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 1:47 pm ------
Seanna Widjaja 5 1:08 pm 1:21 pm 1:32 pm ------
Justin Delgado 5 -- 1:21 pm 1:40 pm ------
Naser Abdulkareem 5 1:14 pm 1:32 pm 1:47 pm ------
Bruce Paulson 5 1:14 pm 1:29 pm 1:40 pm ------
Ricardo Briceno 6 3:24 pm 3:40 pm 4:08 pm 5:20 pm 5:44 pm --
daniel POERSCH 6 3:24 pm 5:20 pm 4:40 pm 5:01 pm ----
Trevor Rogers 6 -- 3:40 pm 4:37 pm 4:45 pm ----
Manny Saenz 6 2:54 pm 4:23 pm 5:01 pm ------
Joao Marco Pedrosa de Albuquerque 6 2:54 pm 3:32 pm 4:08 pm 4:52 pm ----
Andrew Freelove 6 -- 3:50 pm 4:23 pm ------
Craig Wellander 6 ------------
Thiago Calixto 6 -- 3:50 pm 4:30 pm 4:52 pm ----
Jonathan Jinez 6 3:59 pm 4:37 pm --------
Vitor Nadyer 6 3:59 pm 4:16 pm 4:30 pm 5:09 pm 5:44 pm --
Ryan Waller 10 12:02 pm 12:33 pm --------
Tainan Dalpra 10 12:02 pm 12:26 pm --------
Jonathan Marroquin 10 12:12 pm 12:26 pm --------
STAN POGREBINSKY 10 12:12 pm 12:33 pm --------
Yago Neves 1 12:58 pm 1:39 pm 2:10 pm 2:31 pm ----
David Zepeda 1 12:58 pm 1:30 pm 1:58 pm 2:31 pm ----
Mateus Rodrigues 1 1:12 pm 1:39 pm 2:03 pm ------
Kameron Fardad 1 1:12 pm 1:30 pm --------
robert pearlman 1 1:17 pm 1:55 pm --------
Juan Romero 1 1:17 pm 1:46 pm 2:03 pm ------
Mustafa Sabha 1 1:24 pm 1:46 pm 1:58 pm ------
Evan Judson 1 1:24 pm 1:55 pm 2:10 pm ------
Scott Cummings 3 1:01 pm 1:23 pm 1:39 pm ------
Alessandro Borgonovo 3 1:01 pm 1:17 pm 1:29 pm ------
Zane Spruce 2 1:07 pm 1:19 pm 1:47 pm ------
Gabriel De Oliveira 2 1:07 pm 1:31 pm 1:38 pm ------
Michael Valencia 3 12:07 pm 12:23 pm --------
Julian Flowers 3 12:07 pm 12:23 pm --------
Ben Butler 2 12:23 pm 12:06 pm --------
Brodie Dabb 2 12:23 pm 12:35 pm --------
jose mathias luna 2 12:06 pm 12:35 pm --------
Ryan Kozonis 1 11:02 am 11:37 am --------
Carlos Cota 1 11:02 am 11:22 am 11:51 am ------
Gilberto Acosta 6 11:03 am 11:13 am 11:23 am 11:48 am ----
Eric Ruiz 6 11:03 am 11:29 am --------
Joe Sullivan 6 10:58 am 11:13 am 11:40 am 11:55 am ----
kenneth voelker 6 10:58 am 11:19 am --------
Jonathan Briick 5 10:48 am 11:20 am --------
Brian Marsh 5 10:48 am 11:04 am --------
Travis Ogle 5 11:04 am 11:20 am --------
Daniel Hendrix 4 -- 11:19 am 11:38 am 11:50 am ----
Marcus Wolf 4 11:10 am 11:19 am 11:41 am ------
Luis Pacheco 4 11:10 am 11:27 am --------
Caleb Lawless 4 10:53 am 11:38 am --------
Adam Ambriz 4 10:53 am 11:15 am 11:41 am ------
Jesus Beltran 8 10:56 am 11:06 am 11:54 am 11:43 am ----
Joshua Ray 8 10:56 am 11:35 am 11:50 am -- 12:12 pm --
Mark Lazatin 10 10:57 am 11:30 am 11:42 am ------
John Martus 10 10:57 am 11:11 am 11:20 am 11:42 am ----
Eric Quach 10 11:05 am 11:20 am --------
Paul Kim 10 11:05 am 11:15 am 11:30 am ------
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 9 11:09 am 11:32 am --------
Jason Arreola 9 11:09 am 11:16 am --------
Patrick Mao 9 11:16 am 11:32 am --------
Robert Sheets 6 12:02 pm 12:18 pm 12:28 pm 1:00 pm ----
Gregory Jones 6 12:02 pm -- 12:34 pm ------
Alexander Lopez 8 12:01 pm 12:44 pm -- 12:59 pm 1:14 pm --
Tyler Beckwith 8 12:01 pm -- 12:36 pm ------
Justin Bell 10 12:03 pm 12:19 pm --------
stefano esposito 10 12:03 pm ----------
James Molgaard 10 ------------
Jeremiah Cann 10 -- 12:19 pm --------
David Mena 9 12:00 pm 12:25 pm --------
kyle sokolik 9 12:00 pm 12:33 pm --------
Matthew Roberts 9 12:06 pm 12:25 pm --------
patrick Kelley 9 12:06 pm 12:33 pm --------
Amir Shalabi 1 10:55 am 11:08 am --------
Jeff Mazzeo 1 10:55 am 11:28 am --------
ramy azieh 1 11:08 am 11:28 am --------
Jonathan Juatco 3 12:13 pm 12:43 pm --------
Jason Doucette 3 12:13 pm 12:29 pm --------
Wayne Fortin 3 12:29 pm 12:43 pm --------
Michael Barbosa 1 11:58 am 12:05 pm 12:42 pm ------
Mike Chao 1 11:58 am 12:31 pm --------
Patrick Dooley 1 12:00 pm 12:11 pm 12:42 pm ------
Ivan Kim 1 12:00 pm ----------
Alex Aguilar 4 12:06 pm 12:30 pm 12:50 pm ------
Jarrod Brian Levine 4 12:06 pm 12:24 pm --------
Philippe Merrilees 4 12:08 pm 12:24 pm 12:36 pm 12:50 pm ----
Andrew Morello 4 12:08 pm 12:30 pm 12:48 pm ------
Hee S Lee 4 -- 12:18 pm 12:36 pm ------
Loren Lynch 5 11:55 am 12:08 pm 12:20 pm ------
Jairo Betancourth 5 11:55 am -- 12:36 pm ------
Eddy Mendez 5 12:02 pm 12:20 pm 12:36 pm ------
Miguel Diaz 5 12:02 pm 12:12 pm 12:29 pm ------
Miguel Elizondo 2 12:10 pm 12:27 pm --------
Armando Rodarte 2 12:10 pm 12:40 pm --------
Efren Pascasio 2 12:27 pm 12:40 pm --------
Anthony Valenzuela 2 12:16 pm 12:32 pm --------
Eric Novack 2 12:16 pm 12:50 pm --------
Matthew Jewett 2 12:32 pm 12:50 pm --------
Matthew Gillette 2 11:17 am 11:40 am --------
Nick Ross 2 11:17 am 11:53 am --------
Steven Cabrera 2 11:40 am 11:53 am --------
Philip Doskocil 6 10:02 am 10:39 am --------
Jared Powell 6 10:02 am 10:18 am 10:50 am ------
Bryce Krause 6 ------------
Christopher Ahuja 6 -- 10:18 am 10:44 am ------
Carl Solla 6 9:54 am 10:26 am 10:39 am 10:56 am ----
Sam White 6 9:54 am 10:34 am --------
James Brent 6 10:09 am 10:34 am 10:44 am 10:56 am ----
David Schuessler 6 10:09 am 10:26 am 10:50 am ------
Marlon Bourdess 4 9:51 am 10:17 am 10:30 am 10:51 am ----
Rodrigo Petersen 4 9:51 am ----------
Bryan Ho 9 8:58 am 9:16 am --------
Eduardo Esparza 9 8:58 am ----------
Rick Watson 9 9:16 am ----------
Hector Gamez 3 10:13 am 10:45 am --------
Chris Bradley 3 10:13 am 10:26 am --------
Joe Boothe 3 10:26 am 10:45 am --------
Pete Evans 5 -- 10:04 am 10:15 am ------
Jacob Cleveland 5 ------------
jose miguel rodriguez 5 -- 10:04 am 10:18 am ------
Charles Baird 5 9:56 am 10:10 am 10:18 am ------
Vinh Dang 5 9:56 am 10:15 am 10:25 am ------
Daniel Sanchez 1 -- 10:31 am 10:47 am ------
Paul Falcone 1 ------------
Ed Gemdjian 7 9:51 am 10:13 am --------
Deniz Ari 7 9:51 am 10:08 am 10:35 am ------
Robert Kim 2 10:02 am 10:38 am --------
kevin divine 2 10:02 am 10:17 am 10:54 am ------
Ben Hunt 2 10:09 am 10:24 am 10:38 am 10:56 am ----
Robert Brickman 2 10:09 am 10:31 am 10:56 am ------
adil mustafabekov 8 10:02 am 10:18 am --------
Archie Semana 8 10:02 am 10:18 am --------
Alexander Del Rosario 9 9:52 am 10:28 am --------
Steven Calderon 9 9:52 am 10:21 am --------
Richard Arreola 9 10:12 am 10:28 am --------
Ahmad Afzal 9 10:12 am 10:21 am --------
Daniel Turner 10 10:06 am 10:41 am --------
CARLOS CAPELA 10 10:06 am 10:16 am 10:29 am 10:41 am ----
Brandon Palas 10 10:09 am -- 10:33 am ------
Michael Johnson 10 10:09 am 10:29 am --------
George Padilla 7 10:02 am 10:18 am 10:40 am ------
Robert Martin 7 10:02 am 10:18 am 10:40 am ------
Thien Ngo 9 10:00 am 10:14 am --------
Noah Bou 9 10:00 am 10:14 am --------
Narin Charan 2 11:07 am 11:33 am --------
Alexander Yang 2 11:07 am 11:46 am --------
Michael Viquez 2 11:33 am 11:46 am --------
Dimas Felipe Heckert 2 ------------
Jaime Luna Luna 2 -- 11:25 am --------
Jerry Foster 2 11:25 am ----------
Gavin Espinosa 1 8:59 am 9:19 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:19 am --
Cory Czekaj 1 8:59 am 9:40 am --------
GEORGE VILLA 6 9:05 am 9:18 am --------
Robert Centeno 6 9:05 am 9:18 am --------
Mark R. Vargas 9 ------------
Glenn Kuwata 9 -- 9:20 am --------
Pete Monsod 9 9:20 am ----------
Steve Martin 3 ------------
Luis Romero 3 -- 9:19 am 9:46 am ------
Craig Bradley 3 8:46 am 9:19 am 9:37 am ------
Georgios Lalechos 3 8:46 am 9:44 am 9:53 am ------
Ted Larkin 3 9:04 am 9:25 am 9:37 am 9:53 am ----
Gyorgy Magyar 3 9:04 am 9:32 am 9:46 am ------
Manuel Olivarez 3 9:12 am 9:32 am 9:44 am ------
Richard Garcia 3 9:12 am 9:25 am --------
Joe Barrell 2 8:59 am 9:13 am 9:34 am ------
Brian Sognefest 2 8:59 am 9:40 am 9:54 am ------
Adam Garcia 2 9:05 am 9:18 am 9:47 am ------
Edgar Martinez 2 9:05 am 9:34 am 9:54 am ------
michael burgett 9 9:05 am 9:17 am --------
Don Abadie 9 9:05 am 9:17 am --------
Matt Whitmer 10 -- 9:12 am --------
Robert Reponte 10 ------------
Joe Crilly 10 -- 9:12 am --------
Brandon Wilson 10 ------------
Michael Herrick 8 9:06 am 9:35 am --------
Nate Julson 8 9:06 am 9:28 am --------
Melvin Magata 8 9:13 am 9:28 am --------
Wendell Wong 8 9:13 am 9:35 am --------
Robert B Mena 8 8:58 am ----------
Elias Bettencourt 8 8:58 am 9:21 am --------
Doron Kim 8 -- 9:21 am --------
Edward Garcia 8 ------------
Jay Ray 4 8:58 am 9:01 am 9:19 am ------
Efrem Villasenor 4 8:58 am 9:01 am 9:19 am ------
Romney Dela Rosa 4 ------------
Rudy Rosales 4 ------------
Orlando Alonso 10 8:58 am ----------
Ricardo Guimaraes 10 8:58 am 9:22 am --------
Manny Marquez 10 ------------
Mark Armstrong 10 -- 9:22 am --------
Matt Owens 6 8:58 am 9:11 am 9:27 am ------
Boaz Brizman 6 8:58 am 9:11 am 9:27 am ------
Marisha Ortega 10 ------------
Mayra Aguilar 10 -- 2:11 pm 2:25 pm 2:37 pm ----
Lore Reynoso 10 ------------
Sarai Lopez 10 -- 2:11 pm 2:31 pm ------
Alexandra Flores 10 2:01 pm 2:25 pm --------
Sarah Tolentino 10 2:01 pm 2:20 pm 2:37 pm ------
Gabriela Carrillo Cortes 9 1:06 pm 1:34 pm 1:52 pm ------
Emily Caine 9 1:06 pm 1:48 pm 2:06 pm ------
Alicia Panter 9 1:24 pm 1:40 pm --------
Riva Falomir 9 1:24 pm 1:37 pm --------
MariahRose McClaren 9 1:25 pm 1:40 pm --------
Clarissa Alcazar 9 1:25 pm 1:37 pm --------
Stevie Knapp 2 2:04 pm 2:23 pm 2:47 pm 3:29 pm ----
Olivia Alvarado 2 2:04 pm 2:31 pm --------
Tiffany Zlock 3 1:57 pm 2:24 pm --------
Yvette Ruiz 3 1:57 pm 2:21 pm --------
Katie Dunn 3 2:03 pm 2:24 pm --------
Aida Kazemi 3 2:03 pm 2:21 pm --------
Barbara Dourado 8 -- 2:14 pm 2:39 pm ------
Kirsten Kuhar 8 ------------
Rebeca Chavez 8 1:48 pm 2:28 pm 2:43 pm ------
Daylene Gonzales 8 1:48 pm 2:14 pm 2:36 pm 2:43 pm ----
MINGMING ZHAN 8 1:55 pm 2:21 pm --------
Samantha McManus 8 1:55 pm 2:08 pm 2:39 pm ------
Rose Miller 8 1:58 pm 2:08 pm 2:28 pm ------
Sarah Whitcomb 8 1:58 pm 2:21 pm 2:36 pm ------
Amanda Brown Tortorici 1 2:17 pm 2:57 pm --------
Sophia Dalpra 1 2:17 pm 2:40 pm --------
Karolina Oseguera 1 2:40 pm 2:57 pm --------
Kylie Baker 9 1:57 pm 2:39 pm 2:50 pm ------
Mariana Gil 9 1:57 pm 2:20 pm 2:42 pm ------
Elisabeth Bravo 9 2:12 pm 2:32 pm --------
JANAINA menezes 9 2:12 pm 2:26 pm 2:42 pm ------
Alyson Carvalho 1 2:36 pm 2:47 pm --------
Angelica Valencia 1 2:36 pm 3:00 pm --------
Mariana Rolszt 1 2:47 pm 3:00 pm --------
Rosie Castro 4 1:02 pm 1:11 pm --------
Arlynne Reyes Santos 4 1:02 pm 1:11 pm --------
Stephanie Steiner 4 1:04 pm 1:28 pm --------
Rita Balderrama 4 1:04 pm 1:31 pm --------
Stephanie Ruiz 4 1:16 pm 1:31 pm --------
Juanita Sedano 4 1:16 pm 1:28 pm --------
Adriana Rosales 7 1:26 pm 1:43 pm --------
Judith Riusech 7 1:26 pm 1:35 pm --------
Alicia Speck 7 1:35 pm 1:43 pm --------
Raquel Andrade 10 1:02 pm 1:12 pm 1:39 pm ------
Leslie Shraifer 10 1:02 pm 1:19 pm --------
Melissa Campanella 8 12:52 pm 1:17 pm 1:31 pm ------
Darcie Martinez 8 12:52 pm 1:17 pm 1:31 pm ------
Jamila Weaver 8 -- 1:24 pm --------
Adelita McGrath 8 -- 1:24 pm --------
Ashley Arreola 3 12:55 pm 1:14 pm --------
Clarissa Andic 3 12:55 pm 1:14 pm --------
Melissa Davis 2 12:57 pm ----------
Rita Lynne Gribben 2 12:57 pm ----------
Tassia Vanessa Ferreira 2 ------------
Monique Cabrera 5 1:54 pm 2:08 pm --------
Savannah Ellis 5 1:54 pm 2:08 pm --------
Jose Pacheco 3 10:56 am 11:24 am 11:46 am 11:54 am ----
chris olmos 3 10:56 am 11:30 am --------
Jonathan Garcia 3 11:03 am 11:30 am 11:48 am ------
Jaydee Rueca 3 11:03 am 11:24 am --------
Steve Poon 3 -- 11:34 am 11:48 am ------
Juan Avila 3 -- 11:41 am -- 11:54 am ----
Jose Guzman 3 11:13 am 11:34 am 11:46 am ------
Mark Mendoza 3 11:13 am 11:41 am --------
Christie Warner 7 1:00 pm 1:22 pm --------
Katelin Rudolph 7 1:00 pm 1:22 pm --------
Brianna Matsuura 3 1:51 pm 2:10 pm --------
Julia Balmante 3 1:51 pm 2:10 pm --------
Jacky Juarez 1 ------------
Lara Gabriella Silva Parra 1 ------------
Eric Castanon 9 5:03 pm 5:52 pm --------
Kyle Guzman 9 5:03 pm 5:13 pm 5:31 pm ------
Alejandro Garcia 9 -- 5:13 pm 5:26 pm 6:16 pm 6:42 pm --
jordan ziv 9 4:57 pm 5:09 pm 5:39 pm ------
Carlos Trejo 9 4:57 pm 5:42 pm --------
Andrew Adlersberg 9 5:08 pm 5:39 pm 5:59 pm 6:11 pm 6:42 pm --
David Gonzales 9 5:08 pm 5:20 pm 5:42 pm 6:16 pm ----
Joseph Knowles 9 -- 5:20 pm 5:46 pm 6:07 pm ----
Joaquin Nevel 9 5:12 pm 5:31 pm 5:59 pm ------
Steven Martinez 9 5:12 pm 5:27 pm 5:52 pm ------
Candice Davis 7 1:20 pm 1:32 pm --------
Erin Quillen 7 1:20 pm 1:37 pm --------
Lissette Castaneda 7 1:32 pm 1:37 pm --------
Diogo Pinheiro 5 5:06 pm 5:42 pm 6:19 pm ------
Harrison Boatwright 5 5:06 pm 5:57 pm --------
Warren Takashima 5 5:24 pm 5:57 pm 6:06 pm ------
Robin Bohlin 5 5:24 pm 5:42 pm --------
Robert Chao 5 -- 5:50 pm 6:19 pm ------
Jacob Kaplan 5 -- 3:23 pm 3:37 pm ------
Jeffrey Lee 5 5:34 pm 5:50 pm 6:06 pm 6:26 pm ----
Rodrigo Mendes Maximo 5 5:34 pm -- 6:26 pm ------
Catherine Terry 6 2:08 pm 2:30 pm --------
Valerie Martinez 6 2:08 pm 2:30 pm 3:03 pm 3:33 pm 4:00 pm --
Jacqueline Cordova 6 2:21 pm 2:40 pm 3:07 pm 3:49 pm 3:41 pm --
Amanda Bennett 6 2:21 pm 2:51 pm --------
Danielle Dominguez 6 2:10 pm 3:07 pm --------
Alex Young 6 2:10 pm 2:21 pm 2:47 pm 3:15 pm ----
John Tran 3 12:00 pm ----------
Kelby Wood 3 12:00 pm ----------
Luis Carbajal 3 ------------
Alyssa Wilson 4 1:46 pm 2:08 pm 2:36 pm ------
Dominique Aceves 4 1:46 pm ----------
Emmy Yang 4 1:53 pm -- 2:38 pm ------
Karoline Braga 4 1:53 pm 2:08 pm 2:41 pm 2:50 pm ----
Diana Mendoza 4 2:06 pm 2:20 pm 2:36 pm ------
Jewelia Sifuentes 4 2:06 pm 2:30 pm 2:41 pm ------
Calise Solla 4 1:59 pm 2:20 pm 2:38 pm 2:50 pm ----
Natan Apavatjrut 4 1:59 pm 2:30 pm --------
Connor Welle 7 11:58 am 12:36 pm 12:51 pm ------
Lance Blagg 7 11:58 am 12:18 pm --------
Neil Roemer 5 8:58 am 9:26 am --------
Hector Saucedo 5 8:58 am 9:11 am --------
Oren Weintraub 5 9:11 am 9:26 am --------
carlos panduro 1 -- 3:35 pm 5:03 pm -- 5:28 pm --
Martin Baron 1 -- 4:53 pm 4:36 pm 4:40 pm ----
Vichy Truong 1 -- 3:26 pm --------
Andrew Kisselburg 1 -- 3:26 pm 3:41 pm 4:53 pm 5:15 pm 5:05 pm
Aaron Fukuhara 1 3:23 pm 4:58 pm 4:37 pm 4:46 pm ----
Alejandro Hernandez 1 -- 3:37 pm 3:54 pm 4:58 pm 5:05 pm --
Raymond Saldana 1 -- 3:32 pm 3:54 pm 4:05 pm 5:15 pm --
Noah Somers 1 -- 3:32 pm 4:41 pm ------
Alonzo Esparza 1 -- 3:43 pm 4:10 pm 4:48 pm 5:53 pm 6:05 pm
Sheldon De Oliveira 1 -- 3:43 pm 4:46 pm ------
Zak Fishel 1 3:22 pm -- 4:57 pm 4:41 pm ----
Ryan Hagan 1 3:22 pm 3:51 pm 4:10 pm 4:57 pm 5:53 pm 5:28 pm
David Ng 1 -- 3:51 pm 4:37 pm ------
Derek Martinez 1 -- 3:58 pm 4:40 pm ------
Justin Sanchez 1 -- 3:58 pm 4:17 pm 5:03 pm ----
Brock Ridenour 1 -- 4:05 pm 4:17 pm 5:21 pm 4:48 pm --
Batir Sokuroqua 1 -- 4:05 pm 4:36 pm ------
Dominic Mejia 1 -- 3:35 pm 3:41 pm 4:05 pm 5:21 pm --
Ashot Sargsyan 5 ------------
Tyrone Ellis 5 -- 11:13 am --------
John Lambert 5 10:55 am 11:13 am --------
Michael Vazquez 5 10:55 am ----------
Chad Pittack 3 9:59 am 10:19 am 10:52 am ------
Tynan Field 3 9:59 am 10:33 am 10:52 am ------
Dustin Gutierrez 7 -- 8:58 am --------
ALEXANDER ANGUSTAIN 7 ------------
Matthew Shriner 7 8:58 am ----------
Ben Thorp 5 9:04 am 9:33 am --------
Adrian Rangel 5 9:04 am 9:18 am --------
Jason Zimmerman 5 9:18 am 9:33 am --------
Jules Teffaha 7 -- 9:25 am --------
Brian Mallory 7 ------------
Angelo Sabadin 7 9:25 am ----------
Jeffrey Davis 8 10:21 am 9:55 am --------
Albert Riusech 8 10:21 am 10:11 am --------
Gavin Peterson 8 9:55 am 10:11 am --------
Travis Steiner 1 9:13 am 9:57 am 9:44 am 10:19 am ----
Jeff Lopez 1 9:13 am 9:33 am 10:08 am ------
David Gonzalez 1 9:19 am 9:44 am --------
AJ Bayne 1 9:07 am 9:26 am 9:57 am ------
Masood Khan 1 9:07 am 9:50 am --------
Jason Ramsay 1 9:01 am 9:40 am 10:03 am 9:50 am ----
Max Kazovsky 1 9:01 am 9:26 am 10:08 am ------
William Erik Goodin 2 9:13 am 9:47 am --------
Leopoldo Peralta 2 9:18 am 9:40 am --------
DANIEL RUDOLPH 4 10:07 am 10:19 am 10:34 am 10:58 am ----
Vince Cuomo 4 10:07 am ----------
Daniel Smitherman 4 10:17 am 10:34 am --------
Selvin Mendez 4 -- 10:30 am 10:40 am ------
Salvador Galindo 4 ------------
Bryan Saunders 4 9:59 am 10:19 am 10:40 am ------
David Wright 4 9:59 am -- 10:51 am 10:58 am ----
greg choy 7 10:08 am 10:26 am --------
Juan Claustro 7 9:59 am 10:13 am 10:35 am ------
JOHN KOSNIK 7 9:59 am 10:26 am --------
Eduardo Lomeli 5 10:10 am 10:25 am --------
Michael Russell 10 10:16 am 10:33 am --------
Niccolo Rosselli 10 ------------
eric torrance 3 10:06 am 10:44 am --------
Mark El Hinn 3 10:06 am 10:33 am --------
Johnny Di Gregorio 3 10:19 am 10:44 am --------
Jakub Cabaj 2 10:17 am 10:31 am --------
Steve Pena 2 10:24 am 10:54 am --------
Bryan Jacinto 1 10:31 am 10:43 am --------
Jeremy Clein 1 10:27 am 10:47 am --------
Robert Warner 1 10:27 am 10:43 am --------
Mauricio Ramirez 8 11:06 am 11:21 am 11:50 am ------
Brian Wason 8 10:48 am 11:21 am 11:48 am ------
Billy Curiel Aguilera 8 10:48 am 11:43 am --------
Shannon Mahoe 8 ------------
Charlie Tsang 8 -- 11:11 am 11:54 am 12:12 pm ----
Job Gomez 8 11:00 am 11:35 am --------
Thomas Gibson 8 11:00 am 11:11 am 11:48 am ------
Joseph Carroll 4 11:15 am 11:27 am 11:50 am ------
Cristobal Hernandez 6 11:13 am 11:26 am 11:38 am ------
Errin Cooke 6 11:13 am 11:35 am 11:38 am 12:09 pm ----
Eduardo Ruiz 6 11:09 am 11:19 am 11:35 am ------
David Salguero 6 11:09 am 11:23 am 11:55 am 12:09 pm ----
Matthew Vartanian 6 11:04 am 11:26 am 11:48 am ------
Mac Ruedas 6 11:04 am 11:29 am 11:40 am ------
Lawrence Tam 10 11:11 am 11:24 am --------
Carlos Aguilar 10 11:15 am 11:24 am --------
Gerald Martinez 1 11:22 am 11:43 am --------
Kyle Wheeler 1 11:15 am 11:43 am --------
noriel llanera 1 11:15 am 11:37 am 11:51 am ------
MANUEL VIEYRA 5 12:08 pm 12:29 pm --------
Matthew Lewis 5 12:12 pm ----------
James Choi 6 12:18 pm 12:39 pm 12:51 pm ------
OMAR SHALABI 6 12:11 pm 12:28 pm 12:45 pm 1:03 pm ----
Andrew Im 6 12:11 pm 12:39 pm --------
Phillip Arreola 6 12:13 pm 12:45 pm 12:34 pm ------
Edgar Frias 6 12:13 pm 12:27 pm 1:00 pm ------
Michael Salvador 6 ------------
Tobin Woodley 6 -- 12:27 pm 12:51 pm 1:03 pm ----
Aaron Apodaca 1 12:05 pm -- 12:50 pm ------
Daniel Spence 1 12:11 pm 12:31 pm 12:50 pm ------
Raymond Gonzalez 4 12:18 pm 12:48 pm --------
Irvin Bloxham 8 ------------
Kenneth Hwang 8 12:19 pm 12:47 pm 1:14 pm ------
Nathan Loeffler 8 12:19 pm 12:36 pm 12:58 pm ------
Will Allen 8 12:17 pm 12:39 pm 12:47 pm ------
Paulo Nelson Barroso Simoes Junior 8 12:17 pm 12:59 pm --------
Tyler Jamison 8 12:10 pm 12:44 pm --------
Tarjei Hass 8 12:10 pm 12:39 pm 12:58 pm ------
Michael Landis 7 12:18 pm 12:51 pm --------
Nathanael Martinez 7 12:04 pm ----------
Joao Silveira 7 12:04 pm 12:36 pm --------
Will Pursselley 3 1:17 pm 1:39 pm --------
Antonio Sanchez 3 1:07 pm 1:23 pm --------
Mike Jasper 3 1:07 pm 1:29 pm --------
Giovanni Campos 5 1:29 pm 1:38 pm --------
Laura Wallace 10 12:56 pm 1:26 pm --------
America Barba 10 12:56 pm 1:19 pm 1:39 pm ------
Joanna Scott 10 1:12 pm 1:26 pm --------
Kierra McClure 9 1:34 pm 2:06 pm --------
raquel valadez 9 1:26 pm 1:52 pm --------
Rosanna Dominguez 9 1:26 pm 1:48 pm --------
Daniel Galvan 2 1:19 pm 1:38 pm --------
Diego Vazquez 2 1:17 pm 1:47 pm --------
Zachary Lane 2 1:17 pm 1:31 pm --------
Levo Franklin 2 2:10 pm 2:54 pm 3:15 pm 3:35 pm ----
Barbara Quiroz 2 2:10 pm 2:40 pm --------
Brianne Robertson 2 2:23 pm 2:36 pm 3:15 pm ------
Deandra Morse 2 2:08 pm 2:47 pm 3:08 pm 3:35 pm ----
Jolene Punsalan 2 2:08 pm 2:36 pm --------
tesi bravo 2 2:17 pm 2:54 pm 3:29 pm ------
Keanna Balmores 2 2:17 pm 2:31 pm 2:40 pm 3:08 pm ----
Viet Tran 5 2:19 pm 2:37 pm --------
Michael Sanchez 5 ------------
Nikol Aguirre 9 2:20 pm 2:32 pm 2:50 pm ------
Amy Lyon 9 2:26 pm 2:39 pm --------
ANGELINE SUN 10 2:20 pm 2:31 pm --------
Tanesha Lee 6 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 2:57 pm 3:33 pm ----
Chloe McDonald 6 2:30 pm 3:41 pm --------
Emma Segura 6 2:40 pm 3:03 pm 3:15 pm ------
Karen Suh 6 2:12 pm 2:47 pm 3:49 pm 4:00 pm ----
Sherrie Cuevas 6 2:12 pm 2:30 pm 2:57 pm ------
Jack Tunney 3 2:39 pm 3:31 pm --------
James Jewett 3 3:14 pm 3:25 pm --------
Joel Cantu 5 3:04 pm 3:42 pm --------
Julian Rodriguez 5 3:10 pm 3:35 pm --------
Zori Badkerhanian 9 ------------
Robert Russo 9 3:01 pm 4:17 pm --------
Hareim Jabary 9 3:01 pm 3:26 pm 4:32 pm ------
MohanSandeep Srinivas Badri 9 3:32 pm 4:25 pm 4:02 pm ------
George Joulak 9 3:21 pm 4:02 pm --------
Jonah Lopez 9 3:21 pm 3:50 pm 4:14 pm 4:45 pm ----
Robert Frost 9 3:01 pm 3:58 pm 4:29 pm ------
Andrew Mirshafiee 9 3:01 pm 3:24 pm 4:25 pm 4:39 pm ----
Christopher Angeles 9 3:04 pm 3:31 pm 4:17 pm 4:44 pm 4:39 pm --
wesley pae 9 3:04 pm 4:23 pm --------
Ben Cash 9 3:11 pm 3:31 pm 3:50 pm 4:44 pm 4:55 pm --
Jake Weiss 9 3:11 pm 3:46 pm --------
Mateo Cortes 8 3:14 pm 3:29 pm --------
zimitro perez perez 6 3:32 pm 4:45 pm 5:09 pm ------
Mario Gonzalez 6 4:16 pm 4:40 pm --------
Carlo Sebastian Alcala 7 4:27 pm 4:47 pm --------
Brandon Maleta 7 4:10 pm 4:43 pm 4:54 pm ------
Robert Marubayashi 7 4:10 pm 4:25 pm --------
Miguel Osciel Betrado 7 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:00 pm ------
Rian Antojeene Cagang 7 3:57 pm 4:44 pm 4:54 pm ------
Alfonso Gamboa 7 3:57 pm 4:35 pm --------
Danny Roel 5 4:23 pm 5:00 pm --------
John Nunns 5 ------------
Jimmy Papik 5 -- 4:44 pm 5:36 pm 5:52 pm ----
Beris Callender 5 4:33 pm 5:11 pm --------
Oscar Zamora 5 4:16 pm 4:47 pm 5:29 pm ------
luis Rojas 5 4:16 pm 4:55 pm --------
Micael Galvao 3 4:12 pm 4:41 pm 4:58 pm 5:33 pm ----
Giovanni Rossiter 3 4:12 pm 5:48 pm -- 5:59 pm ----
Derek Smith 3 4:32 pm 5:26 pm 5:54 pm 6:18 pm ----
Sean Kimbrel 3 ------------
Zach Wolivar 3 ------------
Kelvin Hoang 3 4:37 pm 5:05 pm 5:54 pm ------
Omar Amer 3 4:37 pm 4:50 pm --------
Allan Aguilera 3 4:56 pm 5:09 pm 5:33 pm 5:17 pm ----
Jonathan Huang 3 ------------
joshua kaplan 3 -- 5:09 pm 5:59 pm 6:30 pm 6:18 pm --
Andrew Britton 9 5:09 pm 5:26 pm 6:07 pm ------
Eric Owens 9 5:27 pm 5:46 pm 6:11 pm ------
Mate Vickovic 7 5:41 pm 6:14 pm 5:55 pm ------
Andrew Binger 7 5:22 pm 5:55 pm --------
Sam Park 7 5:22 pm 6:02 pm 6:25 pm ------
Daniel Cox 7 5:30 pm 6:08 pm 5:45 pm ------
Michael Burstein 7 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:33 pm 6:53 pm ----
Juan Solis 7 5:33 pm 6:00 pm 6:23 pm ------
Kambiz Pashneh Tala Yazdi 7 5:33 pm 5:45 pm --------
Jake Banks 7 5:09 pm 5:53 pm 6:23 pm 6:42 pm ----
Giga Chikadze 7 5:09 pm 5:32 pm 6:01 pm 6:37 pm 7:01 pm --
Zakhar Sizov 7 5:22 pm 5:32 pm 6:08 pm 6:37 pm 6:26 pm --
Julian Torres 7 5:22 pm 5:53 pm --------
Luis Ramos 7 5:14 pm -- 6:01 pm 6:45 pm ----
John Sanchez 7 5:14 pm 6:23 pm --------
Joshua Kloster 7 5:15 pm -- 6:14 pm 6:26 pm ----
Tarek Youssef 7 5:15 pm 5:46 pm --------
Steve Duarte 1 5:47 pm ----------
Daniel Mendoza 1 5:45 pm 5:54 pm 6:45 pm 7:02 pm 6:52 pm 7:42 pm
Jin Cho 1 5:28 pm 6:45 pm 6:33 pm 7:29 pm 7:18 pm --
Andreas Duran 1 5:28 pm 5:54 pm 6:01 pm 7:02 pm ----
Nathan Tabita 1 5:33 pm 6:36 pm --------
Adam Macon 1 5:33 pm 5:51 pm 6:01 pm 6:52 pm ----
Josh Henney 1 -- 6:21 pm -- 6:36 pm ----
Marcus Cerda 1 -- 5:51 pm --------
Richard Eav 1 5:35 pm 6:13 pm -- 7:18 pm ----
David Nunez 1 5:35 pm ---- 6:52 pm ----
Ryan Aaron 1 ------------
Ruben Gutierrez 1 -- 6:00 pm 6:45 pm ------
Angel Morales 1 5:40 pm 6:30 pm 6:45 pm ------
Leo Sandoval 3 7:00 pm 7:34 pm 7:54 pm ------
jorel wakefield 3 6:31 pm 7:03 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Justin Tran 2 11:00 am
JUSTIN MANRIQUE 2 11:00 am
Gunner Vicente 2 11:00 am
Travis Sun 2 11:00 am
Jayden Truong 1 11:00 am
Aiden Santos 1 11:00 am
Bodhi Freimuth 1 11:00 am
Diego Ulloa 1 11:00 am
Michael Dye 1 11:00 am
Adrian Ruiz 1 11:00 am
Devin Howlett 1 11:00 am
David Silva 1 11:00 am
Tristan Sun 1 11:00 am
Angelo Tocci 6 11:00 am
Kristian Turner 6 11:00 am
Landen Santos 6 11:00 am
Santiago Guillent 6 11:00 am
Bryce Melville 6 11:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 6 11:00 am
Aston Apollo Arguija 6 11:00 am
Bronson Rodriguez 6 11:00 am
Anderson Silva 6 11:00 am
Kain Urueta 6 11:00 am
Michael Thomas 6 11:00 am
Mario Aguilar 2 11:00 am
Barrett Jennings 2 11:00 am
Jaxson Jacobo 3 11:00 am
Enzo Calito 3 11:00 am
Logan Moll 3 11:00 am
Caleb OConnor 3 11:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 3 11:00 am
Oliver Romig 3 11:00 am
Mason Czekaj 2 11:00 am
Billy Fitzgerald 2 11:00 am
Liam Harris 2 11:00 am
Caleb Lee 2 11:00 am
Mason Gomez 2 11:00 am
Sylvester Jones 3 11:00 am
Anthony Licon 3 11:00 am
Royce Sa 3 11:00 am
Jei Yonezawa Colvin 5 11:00 am
George VenSwencey 5 11:00 am
Lincoln Howell 5 11:00 am
Caden Cabanban 7 11:00 am
Logan Lagarnia 7 11:00 am
Colin Tran 9 11:00 am
Warner Icard 9 11:00 am
Miguel Cortes 9 11:00 am
MADDOX RAMIREZ 9 11:00 am
Landon Applegate 9 11:00 am
Christiaan Carrillo 9 11:00 am
Steven Rodriguez 9 11:00 am
Uzziah Bermudez 9 11:00 am
Nicholas Castillo 9 11:00 am
Anthony Craig 9 11:00 am
Ari Alindajao 5 11:00 am
Maisen Josephs 5 11:00 am
Kobeangelo Rivera 5 11:00 am
Cash Cearley 5 11:00 am
Corey smith 5 11:00 am
Zander Rogers 5 11:00 am
Ty Su 5 11:00 am
Lukas Valenzuela 5 11:00 am
Max Brengel 7 11:00 am
Jason Farias 7 11:00 am
Isaac Lopez 7 11:00 am
Gage Fitzgerald 7 11:00 am
Mason Espin 7 11:00 am
Michael Muratalla 8 11:00 am
Benjamin Reese 8 11:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 10 11:00 am
Harley Ramos 10 11:00 am
Shayen Singh 10 11:00 am
Sayvian Singh 10 11:00 am
Noah Moylan 10 11:00 am
Mick Whelan 10 11:00 am
Mateen Parvin 10 11:00 am
Raito Detten 10 11:00 am
Guillermo Mozqueda 10 11:00 am
Cade Smith 10 11:00 am
Nate McCance 4 11:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 4 11:00 am
Luke Rivas 4 11:00 am
Carter Czekaj 4 11:00 am
Nicholas Nakanishi 4 11:00 am
Wayne Cortina 4 11:00 am
Collin James 4 11:00 am
Dylan Hernandez 4 11:00 am
Lucas Rose 4 11:00 am
William Barden 9 12:00 pm
Jaiden Mendiola 9 12:00 pm
maxim sim 9 12:00 pm
Tristan Voigt 9 12:00 pm
David Daniels 9 12:00 pm
Aiden Abelardo 9 12:00 pm
Ryan Harris 9 12:00 pm
Keegan Rasberry 9 12:00 pm
Matthew Licon 9 12:00 pm
Anthony Sanchez 9 12:00 pm
Isaiah Salinas 9 12:00 pm
Liam Geoffroy 9 12:00 pm
Michael Morales 9 12:00 pm
Benjamin Sa 9 12:00 pm
Owen Escareno 8 11:00 am
hunter artim 8 11:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 8 11:00 am
Logan Duldulao 8 11:00 am
Emilio Heredia 7 11:00 am
Derick Huynh 7 11:00 am
Emilio Resendez 8 11:00 am
Isaac Urueta 8 11:00 am
Carlos Solla III 3 12:00 pm
James Giacopuzzi 3 12:00 pm
Cian Mellott 3 12:00 pm
Eric Cervantes 3 12:00 pm
Michael Sonye 3 12:00 pm
Daron Boghigian 3 12:00 pm
Damian Delgadillo 2 12:00 pm
Micah Freimuth 2 12:00 pm
Jake Allan 2 12:00 pm
Dayle Cailles 2 12:00 pm
Angel Castillo 2 12:00 pm
Riley Mannontarat 2 12:00 pm
Kaden Mueller 2 12:00 pm
Hunter McManama 8 11:00 am
Alejandro Mena 8 11:00 am
Sergio Reyes 1 12:00 pm
ISRAEL CARDENAS 1 12:00 pm
Derek Rubino 1 12:00 pm
Jaykob Vasquez 7 11:00 am
Kyle DeMarah 7 11:00 am
Kenneth Vargas 5 12:00 pm
Ethan Warchol 5 12:00 pm
Isaac Faltas 5 12:00 pm
Uriah Hawkins 5 12:00 pm
Nate Pacleb 5 12:00 pm
Liam Qureshi 7 12:00 pm
Sonny Becerra 7 12:00 pm
Romeo Enriquez 7 12:00 pm
Adam Warner 7 12:00 pm
Jesse Salazar 7 12:00 pm
Marcus Basco 7 12:00 pm
Ryan Tran 7 12:00 pm
Maddox Long 7 12:00 pm
Justin Verano 7 12:00 pm
Ange MARIANI 7 12:00 pm
logan chickanosky 7 12:00 pm
Lincoln Austin 7 12:00 pm
Jerry Vanderhyde III 7 12:00 pm
Lucques Sorenson 6 12:00 pm
Miguel De La Herran 6 12:00 pm
Colin Gross 6 12:00 pm
Reid Cowan 6 12:00 pm
Connor Lee 6 12:00 pm
Manu Langotsky 6 12:00 pm
Keagan Lee 4 12:00 pm
Erich Metzger 4 12:00 pm
Garrett Eche 4 12:00 pm
Anthony Medina 4 12:00 pm
London Regnier 4 12:00 pm
Danny Santos 4 12:00 pm
Abtin Shams 4 12:00 pm
GREGORY TOROSIAN 4 12:00 pm
Mick Moylan 5 12:00 pm
Jean carlo Sanchez 5 12:00 pm
Everest Stafford 5 12:00 pm
frank zambada 5 12:00 pm
Christopher Hill 5 12:00 pm
Christopher Qureshi 1 12:00 pm
Ethan Webb 1 12:00 pm
Edward Ryan Libunao 1 12:00 pm
Diego Flores 1 12:00 pm
Aram TerOvsepyan 1 12:00 pm
Jayden Dela Rosa 1 12:00 pm
Mason Savidan 6 12:00 pm
Luis Garcia-Ortega 6 12:00 pm
Diego Terry 6 12:00 pm
Alfred Luna IV 3 12:00 pm
Syruss Flores 3 12:00 pm
Richard Vega 3 12:00 pm
Jojo Sunga 3 12:00 pm
Jaden Marshall 2 12:00 pm
Justin Campos 2 12:00 pm
Erik Miranda 2 12:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 10 1:00 pm
Zachary Alberda 10 1:00 pm
Sean Gomez 10 1:00 pm
Vincenzo Lodi 10 1:00 pm
JonRyan Rodriguez 10 1:00 pm
Ethan Diaz 10 1:00 pm
John Beltran 10 1:00 pm
Liam Jazo 10 1:00 pm
Ezekiel Bagby 10 1:00 pm
Derek DeMarah 7 1:00 pm
Anthony Martinez 7 1:00 pm
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli 4 1:00 pm
Dylan Rubino 4 1:00 pm
Blake Kang 4 1:00 pm
Syrus Singh 1 2:00 pm
Govanny Duran 1 2:00 pm
Kai Visosky 1 2:00 pm
Aidan Evans 2 2:00 pm
Justus Stewart 2 2:00 pm
Gavin Divine 2 2:00 pm
Ian Gutierrez 3 2:00 pm
Camden Williams 3 2:00 pm
Joseph Raya 3 2:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 4 2:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 4 2:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 6 2:00 pm
Niko Valenzuela 6 2:00 pm
Aiden White 6 2:00 pm
Dominick Ybarra 6 2:00 pm
Geovany Abrego 6 2:00 pm
Isaac Salinas 9 2:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 9 2:00 pm
Henry Zarate 1 2:00 pm
Noah Salinas 1 2:00 pm
Marcelo Alvarez 4 2:00 pm
Austin Ray 4 2:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 8 2:00 pm
Levi Mazzei 8 2:00 pm
Alister Castillo Jr. 7 2:00 pm
Daniel Last 7 2:00 pm
Michael Williams 7 2:00 pm
Cassius Cox
Rykin Resurreccion 7 2:00 pm
Nicholas Sapera 7 2:00 pm
Roemond Chan 7 2:00 pm
Andrew Hill 7 2:00 pm
David Hill 7 2:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski 6 2:00 pm
Jacob Witt 6 2:00 pm
Henrique Pereira 6 2:00 pm
Joseph Cruz 6 2:00 pm
Jalen Fonacier 5 2:00 pm
Jesiah Tubby 5 2:00 pm
Delton Kaufmann 5 2:00 pm
Jack Allison 5 2:00 pm
Jacob Romero
noah carr 5 2:00 pm
trevor harwick 5 2:00 pm
Kosta Alindajao 4 2:00 pm
Enzo Maciel 4 2:00 pm
Adam Kamal 4 2:00 pm
Jesse Gutierrez III 4 2:00 pm
Anthony Vergilio 8 2:00 pm
Dylan Tran 8 2:00 pm
Nick Miranda 8 2:00 pm
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 8 2:00 pm
Mason Zoller 8 2:00 pm
Wesley Soldano 3 2:00 pm
Jaden Gomez 3 2:00 pm
German Burris 3 2:00 pm
Luke Leumer 3 2:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 2 2:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 2 2:00 pm
Carter Cortes 2 2:00 pm
Dillon Mardesich 2 2:00 pm
alejandro pina 2 2:00 pm
Nathan Abazan 2 2:00 pm
Skyler Lum 1 2:00 pm
Colin Sapera 1 2:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 1 2:00 pm
justin zaragoza 1 2:00 pm
cesar cerna 3 2:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 3 2:00 pm
Dylan Carr 3 2:00 pm
Noah Segura 9 2:00 pm
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 9 2:00 pm
Jet Charter 9 2:00 pm
Aidan Holton 9 2:00 pm
Dominic Kane Lobo 9 2:00 pm
Derrick Meza 10 2:00 pm
Kashef Miller 10 2:00 pm
Alec Peralta 10 2:00 pm
Daryl Lao 10 2:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 10 2:00 pm
Nicholas Dayhoff 10 2:00 pm
Kole Smith 10 2:00 pm
robert garcia 10 2:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 10 2:00 pm
Leonardo Silva 10 2:00 pm
Bryce Smith 10 2:00 pm
jose Garcia 5 3:00 pm
Itiel Gonzalez 5 3:00 pm
William Wittkop 5 3:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 2 3:00 pm
Caidence Turner 2 3:00 pm
Ethan Anguiano 3 3:00 pm
Evan Acosta 3 3:00 pm
Jagr Alindajao 4 3:00 pm
Alexander Canlas 4 3:00 pm
Dion Li 1 3:00 pm
Anton Alarr 1 3:00 pm
joshua quiring 4 3:00 pm
Jadon Telep 4 3:00 pm
Angelo Ganac 4 3:00 pm
Ethan Johnston 7 3:00 pm
Michael Lopez 7 3:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 7 3:00 pm
Gil Pereira 7 3:00 pm
Julio Bautista 7 3:00 pm
Eshli Kurtz 7 3:00 pm
Tyler Price 8 3:00 pm
Josh Webb 8 3:00 pm
Kyle Eche 8 3:00 pm
jacob brown 8 3:00 pm
Jaeden Capule 8 3:00 pm
Justin Eldridge 8 3:00 pm
Liam Hill 8 3:00 pm
Moises Segura 6 3:00 pm
Andres Cardona 6 3:00 pm
Abdul Mumit Far 6 3:00 pm
louis Benitez 6 3:00 pm
Elysse Hernandez 8 10:00 am
Cassandra Gallegos 8 10:00 am
Karson Bennett 8 10:00 am
Arwyn Carroll 8 10:00 am
Adalene Riusech 8 10:00 am
lily muratalla 2 10:00 am
Audriana Bermudez 2 10:00 am
Savannah Spitale 2 10:00 am
Shelby Carrie Sosthand 2 10:00 am
Lucia Riusech 2 10:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 2 10:00 am
Rhylee Torres 2 10:00 am
Madalena Flores 2 10:00 am
Camelot Tran 2 10:00 am
Jade Truong 6 10:00 am
Estelle Kim 6 10:00 am
Jazzlynn Silva 3 10:00 am
Kiana Smitherman 3 10:00 am
Charlotte Bloom 3 10:00 am
Ryder Brengel 6 10:00 am
Ariel Vega 6 10:00 am
Malia Ortega 6 10:00 am
Makaliah Carroll 6 10:00 am
Alexis Martinez 4 10:00 am
Alexis Lucia Jean Arguija 4 10:00 am
Arriana Sandoval 4 10:00 am
Reyna Sanchez 4 10:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 5 10:00 am
Johanna Tate 5 10:00 am
June Bermudez 5 10:00 am
Victoria Pasion 6 10:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 6 10:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 6 10:00 am
Lana Cavada 6 10:00 am
Hayley Tawatao 6 10:00 am
Sierra Fahn 9 10:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 9 10:00 am
Emma Stromsness 9 10:00 am
Alexis Cuevas 9 10:00 am
Keeva Cole 9 10:00 am
Rochelle Coomes 9 10:00 am
Olivia Attanasio 9 10:00 am
Amelie Warren 4 10:00 am
Divana Sandoval 4 10:00 am
Zhaylee Yamanashi 4 10:00 am
Melanie English 4 10:00 am
Brook Carlson 7 10:00 am
Brenda Navarro 7 10:00 am
Jaelyn Ivany Varela 7 10:00 am
Giselle Juarez 7 10:00 am
Kinsey Sakhartov 7 10:00 am
Nalani Checa 10 10:00 am
Maxime Rozmiarek 10 10:00 am
Isadora Assis
Kayden Salcedo 1 10:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 1 10:00 am
Emma Stephens 1 10:00 am
Carol Ann Dye 1 10:00 am
Teresa Pereira 1 10:00 am
Samara Francisco 1 10:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 1 10:00 am
Stephanie Suber 1 10:00 am
Jasmine Far 1 10:00 am
Wendy Pack 7 10:00 am
Rianna Tate 7 10:00 am
Natalee Funegra 10 10:00 am
Yadira Ruiz 10 10:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 10 10:00 am
Marisa Alvarez 10 10:00 am
Nautica Rodriguez 10 10:00 am
Haylie Ting 10 10:00 am
samantha sachs 3 10:00 am
Emalee Hernandez 3 10:00 am
Desiree Pacheco 3 10:00 am
Hera Poon 3 10:00 am
GiGi Carrillo 3 10:00 am
Lola Hunt 3 10:00 am
kaylynn carter 5 10:00 am
Genesis Chavez 5 10:00 am
Rylee Lewis 5 10:00 am
Eme Beck 5 10:00 am
Kathryn Jacobo 5 10:00 am
Mia Webster 5 10:00 am
Ava Moll 5 10:00 am
Eva Wittkop 9 10:00 am
Kayla Bowman 9 10:00 am
Hazel Cosner 9 10:00 am
Mei Ling Perry 8 10:00 am
Sydnie Ting 8 10:00 am
Nadia Cruz 8 10:00 am
Charlotte Cox 7 10:00 am
Dania Silva 7 10:00 am
Paydence Manibusan 7 10:00 am
Sophie Rozmirek 7 10:00 am
Allina Seeley 2 10:00 am
Jyllian Steinbis 2 10:00 am
Yasmine Far 2 10:00 am
Samantha Swafford 1 10:00 am
Olivia Resendez 1 10:00 am
Genesis Mariano 1 10:00 am
Olivia Ocampo 2 1:00 pm
Destiny Jones 2 1:00 pm
Yvette Pacheco 2 1:00 pm
Elise Santos 2 1:00 pm
Isabel Martinez 2 1:00 pm
Jadeya Reber 3 1:00 pm
Malia Mangaser 3 1:00 pm
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 3 1:00 pm
Kendall Doubet 3 1:00 pm
Tatum Whitfield 3 1:00 pm
Deandra Meza 4 1:00 pm
Chloe Solla 4 1:00 pm
Kayla Edwards 4 1:00 pm
Amalia Gale 4 1:00 pm
Lilette Santos 3 1:00 pm
Jade Davison 3 1:00 pm
Renata Gonzalez 3 1:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 1:00 pm
Jazmin Matuny 3 1:00 pm
Lily Hunt 3 1:00 pm
Karen Santana 6 1:00 pm
Brianna Pena 6 1:00 pm
Kaylie Villagrana 6 1:00 pm
Abigail Vega 6 1:00 pm
LuLu Carrillo 6 1:00 pm
Taleeya Samuel 6 1:00 pm
Skyla Aitken 6 1:00 pm
Izabella Kovar 6 1:00 pm
Destiny Moreno 5 1:00 pm
Ashlee Funegra 5 1:00 pm
Samantha Lopez 5 1:00 pm
Noelani Almogela 5 1:00 pm
Xiomara Gallego 5 1:00 pm
Hailee Love Moreno 5 1:00 pm
Carissa Qureshi 1 1:00 pm
Emily Leyva 1 1:00 pm
Jordyn Valenzuela 1 1:00 pm
Danica Smith 1 1:00 pm
Greta Notaro 1 1:00 pm
Hailee Scarangello 1 1:00 pm
Caitlin K Yamasta 1 1:00 pm
Reagan Swafford 8 1:00 pm
April Denolo 8 1:00 pm
Isabella Agdeppa 8 1:00 pm
Serena Mejia 8 1:00 pm
jade riley 8 1:00 pm
Jelena Davison 8 1:00 pm
Jasmine Solorzano 8 1:00 pm
Melanie Cordell 8 1:00 pm
Ana Tinoco 7 1:00 pm
Victoria Suarez 7 1:00 pm
Mia Long 7 1:00 pm
Mia Garcia 7 1:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 7 1:00 pm
Teyah Gutierrez 2 1:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 2 1:00 pm
Keila Hernandez 2 1:00 pm
Vanessa Hernandez 2 1:00 pm
Ajayzee Zaballos 5 1:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 5 1:00 pm
Lauren Sognefest 4 1:00 pm
Makenna Warburton 4 1:00 pm
Prethy Enriquez 9 1:00 pm
Emma Chang 9 1:00 pm
Samantha Pearce 9 1:00 pm
Hazel Vega 2 1:00 pm
Kiana Ortega 2 1:00 pm
Chloe Brubaker 2 1:00 pm
Angela Ruth dela Cruz 1 1:00 pm
Cindy Zepeda 1 1:00 pm
Jameea Gunn 9 1:00 pm
Azmire Castaneda 9 1:00 pm
Luiza Nogueira 9 1:00 pm
Mikayla Fonacier 9 1:00 pm
Audrey Si 9 1:00 pm
Lore Reynoso 10 2:00 pm
Marisha Ortega 10 2:00 pm
ANGELINE SUN 10 2:00 pm
Alexandra Flores 10 2:00 pm
Mayra Aguilar 10 2:00 pm
Sarai Lopez 10 2:00 pm
Sarah Tolentino 10 2:00 pm
Emma Segura 6 2:00 pm
Karen Suh 6 2:00 pm
Jacqueline Cordova 6 2:00 pm
Sherrie Cuevas 6 2:00 pm
Chloe McDonald 6 2:00 pm
Danielle Dominguez 6 2:00 pm
Tanesha Lee 6 2:00 pm
Amanda Bennett 6 2:00 pm
Alex Young 6 2:00 pm
Catherine Terry 6 2:00 pm
Valerie Martinez 6 2:00 pm
Kierra McClure 9 1:00 pm
Gabriela Carrillo Cortes 9 1:00 pm
raquel valadez 9 1:00 pm
Rosanna Dominguez 9 1:00 pm
Emily Caine 9 1:00 pm
Alicia Panter 9 1:00 pm
MariahRose McClaren 9 1:00 pm
Clarissa Alcazar 9 1:00 pm
Riva Falomir 9 1:00 pm
Alyssa Wilson 4 2:00 pm
Diana Mendoza 4 2:00 pm
Calise Solla 4 2:00 pm
Emmy Yang 4 2:00 pm
Dominique Aceves 4 2:00 pm
Karoline Braga 4 2:00 pm
Natan Apavatjrut 4 2:00 pm
Jewelia Sifuentes 4 2:00 pm
Stevie Knapp 2 2:00 pm
tesi bravo 2 2:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 2 2:00 pm
Olivia Alvarado 2 2:00 pm
Deandra Morse 2 2:00 pm
Levo Franklin 2 2:00 pm
Barbara Quiroz 2 2:00 pm
Brianne Robertson 2 2:00 pm
Jolene Punsalan 2 2:00 pm
Katie Dunn 3 2:00 pm
Tiffany Zlock 3 2:00 pm
Aida Kazemi 3 2:00 pm
Yvette Ruiz 3 2:00 pm
MINGMING ZHAN 8 2:00 pm
Rebeca Chavez 8 2:00 pm
Daylene Gonzales 8 2:00 pm
Rose Miller 8 2:00 pm
Sarah Whitcomb 8 2:00 pm
Barbara Dourado 8 2:00 pm
Samantha McManus 8 2:00 pm
Kirsten Kuhar 8 2:00 pm
Brianna Matsuura 3 2:00 pm
Julia Balmante 3 2:00 pm
Amanda Brown Tortorici 1 2:00 pm
Sophia Dalpra 1 2:00 pm
Karolina Oseguera 1 2:00 pm
Jacky Juarez 1 2:00 pm
Lara Gabriella Silva Parra 1 2:00 pm
Amy Lyon 9 2:00 pm
Kylie Baker 9 2:00 pm
Elisabeth Bravo 9 2:00 pm
Nikol Aguirre 9 2:00 pm
JANAINA menezes 9 2:00 pm
Mariana Gil 9 2:00 pm
Monique Cabrera 5 2:00 pm
Savannah Ellis 5 2:00 pm
Alyson Carvalho 1 2:00 pm
Angelica Valencia 1 2:00 pm
Mariana Rolszt 1 2:00 pm
Rosie Castro 4 1:00 pm
Arlynne Reyes Santos 4 1:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 4 1:00 pm
Stephanie Steiner 4 1:00 pm
Rita Balderrama 4 1:00 pm
Stephanie Ruiz 4 1:00 pm
Christie Warner 7 1:00 pm
Katelin Rudolph 7 1:00 pm
Adriana Rosales 7 1:00 pm
Judith Riusech 7 1:00 pm
Alicia Speck 7 1:00 pm
Candice Davis 7 1:00 pm
Erin Quillen 7 1:00 pm
Lissette Castaneda 7 1:00 pm
Laura Wallace 10 1:00 pm
America Barba 10 1:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 10 1:00 pm
Joanna Scott 10 1:00 pm
Leslie Shraifer 10 1:00 pm
Melissa Campanella 8 1:00 pm
Darcie Martinez 8 1:00 pm
Jamila Weaver 8 1:00 pm
Adelita McGrath 8 1:00 pm
Ashley Arreola 3 1:00 pm
Clarissa Andic 3 1:00 pm
Tassia Vanessa Ferreira 2 1:00 pm
Melissa Davis 2 1:00 pm
Rita Lynne Gribben 2 1:00 pm
Viet Tran 5 2:00 pm
Dion Mann 5 2:00 pm
Baiheng Liu 5 2:00 pm
Robert Martinez 5 2:00 pm
Devin Saldana 5 2:00 pm
Michael Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
Brandon Maleta 7 4:00 pm
Leonel Gutierrez 7 4:00 pm
Billy Sereyvuth 7 4:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 7 4:00 pm
Nicholas Sacks 7 4:00 pm
Miguel Osciel Betrado 7 4:00 pm
Rian Antojeene Cagang 7 4:00 pm
Robert Marubayashi 7 4:00 pm
Alfonso Gamboa 7 4:00 pm
Carlo Sebastian Alcala 7 4:00 pm
Aaron Ponce 9 3:00 pm
Everardo Zuniga 9 3:00 pm
Christopher Angeles 9 3:00 pm
Robert Frost 9 3:00 pm
Michael Rodriguez 9 3:00 pm
Zori Badkerhanian 9 3:00 pm
George Joulak 9 3:00 pm
Jonah Lopez 9 3:00 pm
Robert Russo 9 3:00 pm
Niko Necoechea 9 3:00 pm
Andrew Mirshafiee 9 3:00 pm
Ben Cash 9 3:00 pm
Cory Rose 9 3:00 pm
wesley pae 9 3:00 pm
Joseph Bui 9 3:00 pm
Dylan Guardia 9 3:00 pm
MohanSandeep Srinivas Badri 9 3:00 pm
Jake Weiss 9 3:00 pm
Hareim Jabary 9 3:00 pm
Luis Ramos 7 5:00 pm
Zakhar Sizov 7 5:00 pm
Andrew Binger 7 5:00 pm
Sam Park 7 5:00 pm
Julian Torres 7 5:00 pm
Juan Solis 7 5:00 pm
Joshua Kloster 7 5:00 pm
Caleb Hetterscheidt 7 5:00 pm
Daniel Cox 7 5:00 pm
Jake Banks 7 5:00 pm
Giga Chikadze 7 5:00 pm
Kambiz Pashneh Tala Yazdi 7 5:00 pm
Tarek Youssef 7 5:00 pm
Wolfgang Bernal 7 5:00 pm
Mate Vickovic 7 5:00 pm
John Sanchez 7 5:00 pm
Michael Burstein 7 5:00 pm
Nathan Tabita 1 5:00 pm
Jin Cho 1 5:00 pm
Andreas Duran 1 5:00 pm
Steve Duarte 1 5:00 pm
Ryan Aaron 1 5:00 pm
Richard Eav 1 5:00 pm
Josh Henney 1 5:00 pm
Ruben Gutierrez 1 5:00 pm
Netzahualcoyoc Medina 1 5:00 pm
Marcus Cerda 1 5:00 pm
Daniel Mendoza 1 5:00 pm
James Kim 1 5:00 pm
Anthony Ugliano 1 5:00 pm
Mauricio Lanuza 1 5:00 pm
David Nunez 1 5:00 pm
Angel Morales 1 5:00 pm
Adam Macon 1 5:00 pm
Jimmy Gomez 1 5:00 pm
Adrian Vallejo 5 4:00 pm
Brandon Turner 5 4:00 pm
Kevin del Cid 5 4:00 pm
Oscar Zamora 5 4:00 pm
thomas kelbert 5 4:00 pm
Danny Roel 5 4:00 pm
John Nunns 5 4:00 pm
luis Rojas 5 4:00 pm
Jimmy Papik 5 4:00 pm
Beris Callender 5 4:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 9 5:00 pm
Andrew Britton 9 5:00 pm
Eric Owens 9 5:00 pm
jordan ziv 9 5:00 pm
Alejandro Garcia 9 5:00 pm
Andrew Adlersberg 9 5:00 pm
Joseph Knowles 9 5:00 pm
Steven Martinez 9 5:00 pm
David Gonzales 9 5:00 pm
Eric Castanon 9 5:00 pm
Carlos Trejo 9 5:00 pm
Kyle Guzman 9 5:00 pm
David Santos 3 6:00 pm
Emiliano Gonzalez 3 6:00 pm
Luis Rubio 3 6:00 pm
Leo Sandoval 3 6:00 pm
Nathaniel Borunda 3 6:00 pm
Korey Keeton 3 6:00 pm
Jose Salazar 3 6:00 pm
John Herrera 3 6:00 pm
jorel wakefield 3 6:00 pm
Denis Vukotich 3 6:00 pm
Daniel Henshaw 3 6:00 pm
Marcel Velasco 3 6:00 pm
David Castaneda 8 3:00 pm
Toan Le 8 3:00 pm
Mateo Cortes 8 3:00 pm
Austin Burns 8 3:00 pm
Brent Bunch 8 3:00 pm
JOAO VICTOR 8 3:00 pm
Matheus Garcia 8 3:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 5 5:00 pm
Robert Chao 5 5:00 pm
Warren Takashima 5 5:00 pm
Harrison Boatwright 5 5:00 pm
Jeffrey Lee 5 5:00 pm
Rodrigo Mendes Maximo 5 5:00 pm
Robin Bohlin 5 5:00 pm
Zak Fishel 1 3:00 pm
Batir Sokuroqua 1 3:00 pm
Alonzo Esparza 1 3:00 pm
Vichy Truong 1 3:00 pm
Alejandro Hernandez 1 3:00 pm
Aaron Fukuhara 1 3:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 1 3:00 pm
Jacob Kaplan 1 3:00 pm
Justin Sanchez 1 3:00 pm
Dominic Mejia 1 3:00 pm
Raymond Saldana 1 3:00 pm
Noah Somers 1 3:00 pm
David Ng 1 3:00 pm
carlos panduro 1 3:00 pm
Andrew Kisselburg 1 3:00 pm
Sheldon De Oliveira 1 3:00 pm
Martin Baron 1 3:00 pm
Ryan Hagan 1 3:00 pm
Derek Martinez 1 3:00 pm
Levi Hose Petilos 3 4:00 pm
kyungsu cho 3 4:00 pm
Bryson Yoro 3 4:00 pm
Jonathan Huang 3 4:00 pm
joshua kaplan 3 4:00 pm
Micael Galvao 3 4:00 pm
Steve Cassidy 3 4:00 pm
Christopher Uy 3 4:00 pm
Kelvin Hoang 3 4:00 pm
Giovanni Rossiter 3 4:00 pm
Sean Kimbrel 3 4:00 pm
Brandon Navidad 3 4:00 pm
Allan Aguilera 3 4:00 pm
Zach Wolivar 3 4:00 pm
Omar Amer 3 4:00 pm
Derek Smith 3 4:00 pm
Nick Balaban 3 4:00 pm
Dakota Hughes 3 4:00 pm
Paul Pietsch 3 4:00 pm
Zachary Kraschinsky 3 4:00 pm
Caio Xavier 4 3:00 pm
Mitchell Thompson 4 3:00 pm
Austyn McNeil 4 3:00 pm
Evan Weissman 4 3:00 pm
Daniel Loza 4 3:00 pm
Enrique Pozos 4 3:00 pm
Bakhtiyar Shiktybayev 4 3:00 pm
Eduardo Marmolejo 4 3:00 pm
Abdullah Al Anjari 3 3:00 pm
James Jewett 3 3:00 pm
kellen Conlon 3 3:00 pm
Jack Tunney 3 3:00 pm
Enrique Romero 3 3:00 pm
Josiah Wakefield 3 3:00 pm
monir touhki 3 3:00 pm
Jordan Leon 3 3:00 pm
Jake Burton 3 3:00 pm
Robert Ramirez 5 3:00 pm
Sean Gallagher 5 3:00 pm
Julian Rodriguez 5 3:00 pm
Joel Cantu 5 3:00 pm
Marco Palau 5 3:00 pm
Nicholas Derimow 5 3:00 pm
Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar 6 1:00 pm
Lucas Souza 6 1:00 pm
Carlos Castrillo 6 1:00 pm
kyle matsuda 6 1:00 pm
Michael Gatus 6 1:00 pm
Tommy Santos Zarate 6 1:00 pm
Liam Moss 6 1:00 pm
Joao Campos 6 1:00 pm
Giovanni Campos 5 1:00 pm
Naser Abdulkareem 5 1:00 pm
Aaron Elardo 5 1:00 pm
Bruce Paulson 5 1:00 pm
Seanna Widjaja 5 1:00 pm
Justin Delgado 5 1:00 pm
Manny Saenz 6 3:00 pm
Ricardo Briceno 6 3:00 pm
Craig Wellander 6 3:00 pm
Trevor Rogers 6 3:00 pm
daniel POERSCH 6 3:00 pm
Jonathan Jinez 6 3:00 pm
Andrew Freelove 6 3:00 pm
Vitor Nadyer 6 3:00 pm
Mario Gonzalez 6 3:00 pm
zimitro perez perez 6 3:00 pm
Joao Marco Pedrosa de Albuquerque 6 3:00 pm
Thiago Calixto 6 3:00 pm
Ryan Waller 10 12:00 pm
Tainan Dalpra 10 12:00 pm
Jonathan Marroquin 10 12:00 pm
STAN POGREBINSKY 10 12:00 pm
robert pearlman 1 1:00 pm
Mustafa Sabha 1 1:00 pm
Mateus Rodrigues 1 1:00 pm
Kameron Fardad 1 1:00 pm
Juan Romero 1 1:00 pm
Yago Neves 1 1:00 pm
Evan Judson 1 1:00 pm
David Zepeda 1 1:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 3 1:00 pm
Will Pursselley 3 1:00 pm
Scott Cummings 3 1:00 pm
Alessandro Borgonovo 3 1:00 pm
Mike Jasper 3 1:00 pm
Zachary Lane 2 1:00 pm
Daniel Galvan 2 1:00 pm
Diego Vazquez 2 1:00 pm
Zane Spruce 2 1:00 pm
Gabriel De Oliveira 2 1:00 pm
Connor Welle 7 12:00 pm
Nathanael Martinez 7 12:00 pm
Lance Blagg 7 12:00 pm
Joao Silveira 7 12:00 pm
Michael Landis 7 12:00 pm
Michael Valencia 3 12:00 pm
Julian Flowers 3 12:00 pm
jose mathias luna 2 12:00 pm
Ben Butler 2 12:00 pm
Brodie Dabb 2 12:00 pm
Kaio Cesar Fonseca
Sergio Zuniga
Gabriel Rocha
Albert Cruz
Ryan Kozonis 1 11:00 am
Carlos Cota 1 11:00 am
Kyle Wheeler 1 11:00 am
Gerald Martinez 1 11:00 am
noriel llanera 1 11:00 am
Eduardo Ruiz 6 11:00 am
Errin Cooke 6 11:00 am
David Salguero 6 11:00 am
Cristobal Hernandez 6 11:00 am
Matthew Vartanian 6 11:00 am
Mac Ruedas 6 11:00 am
Gilberto Acosta 6 11:00 am
Joe Sullivan 6 11:00 am
Eric Ruiz 6 11:00 am
kenneth voelker 6 11:00 am
Ashot Sargsyan 5 11:00 am
John Lambert 5 11:00 am
Tyrone Ellis 5 11:00 am
Michael Vazquez 5 11:00 am
Jonathan Briick 5 11:00 am
Brian Marsh 5 11:00 am
Travis Ogle 5 11:00 am
Caleb Lawless 4 11:00 am
Daniel Hendrix 4 11:00 am
Marcus Wolf 4 11:00 am
Joseph Carroll 4 11:00 am
Adam Ambriz 4 11:00 am
Luis Pacheco 4 11:00 am
Job Gomez 8 11:00 am
Brian Wason 8 11:00 am
Shannon Mahoe 8 11:00 am
Mauricio Ramirez 8 11:00 am
Jesus Beltran 8 11:00 am
Charlie Tsang 8 11:00 am
Billy Curiel Aguilera 8 11:00 am
Joshua Ray 8 11:00 am
Thomas Gibson 8 11:00 am
Mark Lazatin 10 11:00 am
Eric Quach 10 11:00 am
John Martus 10 11:00 am
Paul Kim 10 11:00 am
Lawrence Tam 10 11:00 am
Carlos Aguilar 10 11:00 am
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 9 11:00 am
Jason Arreola 9 11:00 am
Patrick Mao 9 11:00 am
Robert Sheets 6 12:00 pm
Gregory Jones 6 12:00 pm
Michael Salvador 6 12:00 pm
OMAR SHALABI 6 12:00 pm
Andrew Im 6 12:00 pm
Phillip Arreola 6 12:00 pm
Edgar Frias 6 12:00 pm
Tobin Woodley 6 12:00 pm
James Choi 6 12:00 pm
Irvin Bloxham 8 12:00 pm
Will Allen 8 12:00 pm
Tyler Jamison 8 12:00 pm
Kenneth Hwang 8 12:00 pm
Alexander Lopez 8 12:00 pm
Tyler Beckwith 8 12:00 pm
Tarjei Hass 8 12:00 pm
Paulo Nelson Barroso Simoes Junior 8 12:00 pm
Nathan Loeffler 8 12:00 pm
Justin Bell 10 12:00 pm
James Molgaard 10 12:00 pm
Jeremiah Cann 10 12:00 pm
stefano esposito 10 12:00 pm
David Mena 9 12:00 pm
kyle sokolik 9 12:00 pm
Matthew Roberts 9 12:00 pm
patrick Kelley 9 12:00 pm
Amir Shalabi 1 11:00 am
Jeff Mazzeo 1 11:00 am
ramy azieh 1 11:00 am
Luis Carbajal 3 12:00 pm
John Tran 3 12:00 pm
Kelby Wood 3 12:00 pm
Jonathan Juatco 3 12:00 pm
Jason Doucette 3 12:00 pm
Wayne Fortin 3 12:00 pm
Patrick Dooley 1 12:00 pm
Michael Barbosa 1 12:00 pm
Daniel Spence 1 12:00 pm
Aaron Apodaca 1 12:00 pm
Ivan Kim 1 12:00 pm
Mike Chao 1 12:00 pm
Hee S Lee 4 12:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 4 12:00 pm
Alex Aguilar 4 12:00 pm
Raymond Gonzalez 4 12:00 pm
Jarrod Brian Levine 4 12:00 pm
Andrew Morello 4 12:00 pm
Matthew Lewis 5 12:00 pm
Eddy Mendez 5 12:00 pm
Loren Lynch 5 12:00 pm
Miguel Diaz 5 12:00 pm
Jairo Betancourth 5 12:00 pm
MANUEL VIEYRA 5 12:00 pm
Miguel Elizondo 2 12:00 pm
Armando Rodarte 2 12:00 pm
Efren Pascasio 2 12:00 pm
Anthony Valenzuela 2 12:00 pm
Eric Novack 2 12:00 pm
Matthew Jewett 2 12:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 2 11:00 am
Nick Ross 2 11:00 am
Steven Cabrera 2 11:00 am
Euclides Junior
James Brent 6 10:00 am
Carl Solla 6 10:00 am
Bryce Krause 6 10:00 am
Philip Doskocil 6 10:00 am
Christopher Ahuja 6 10:00 am
Sam White 6 10:00 am
David Schuessler 6 10:00 am
Jared Powell 6 10:00 am
Bryan Saunders 4 10:00 am
DANIEL RUDOLPH 4 10:00 am
David Wright 4 10:00 am
Vince Cuomo 4 10:00 am
Selvin Mendez 4 10:00 am
Marlon Bourdess 4 10:00 am
Daniel Smitherman 4 10:00 am
Rodrigo Petersen 4 10:00 am
Salvador Galindo 4 10:00 am
Ben Thorp 5 9:00 am
Jason Zimmerman 5 9:00 am
Adrian Rangel 5 9:00 am
Bryan Ho 9 9:00 am
Rick Watson 9 9:00 am
Eduardo Esparza 9 9:00 am
Hector Gamez 3 10:00 am
Joe Boothe 3 10:00 am
Chris Bradley 3 10:00 am
Jacob Cleveland 5 10:00 am
Charles Baird 5 10:00 am
jose miguel rodriguez 5 10:00 am
Vinh Dang 5 10:00 am
Pete Evans 5 10:00 am
Eduardo Lomeli 5 10:00 am
Jeremy Clein 1 10:00 am
Robert Warner 1 10:00 am
Daniel Sanchez 1 10:00 am
Bryan Jacinto 1 10:00 am
Paul Falcone 1 10:00 am
Ed Gemdjian 7 10:00 am
greg choy 7 10:00 am
Juan Claustro 7 10:00 am
JOHN KOSNIK 7 10:00 am
Deniz Ari 7 10:00 am
Steve Pena 2 10:00 am
Jakub Cabaj 2 10:00 am
Ben Hunt 2 10:00 am
Robert Kim 2 10:00 am
kevin divine 2 10:00 am
Robert Brickman 2 10:00 am
Gavin Peterson 8 10:00 am
Jeffrey Davis 8 10:00 am
Albert Riusech 8 10:00 am
eric torrance 3 10:00 am
Mark El Hinn 3 10:00 am
Johnny Di Gregorio 3 10:00 am
Chad Pittack 3 10:00 am
Tynan Field 3 10:00 am
adil mustafabekov 8 10:00 am
Archie Semana 8 10:00 am
Richard Arreola 9 10:00 am
Alexander Del Rosario 9 10:00 am
Steven Calderon 9 10:00 am
Ahmad Afzal 9 10:00 am
CARLOS CAPELA 10 10:00 am
Brandon Palas 10 10:00 am
Michael Russell 10 10:00 am
Niccolo Rosselli 10 10:00 am
Daniel Turner 10 10:00 am
Michael Johnson 10 10:00 am
George Padilla 7 10:00 am
Robert Martin 7 10:00 am
Thien Ngo 9 10:00 am
Noah Bou 9 10:00 am
Jose Pacheco 3 11:00 am
Jonathan Garcia 3 11:00 am
Steve Poon 3 11:00 am
Jose Guzman 3 11:00 am
chris olmos 3 11:00 am
Mark Mendoza 3 11:00 am
Juan Avila 3 11:00 am
Jaydee Rueca 3 11:00 am
Narin Charan 2 11:00 am
Michael Viquez 2 11:00 am
Alexander Yang 2 11:00 am
Jerry Foster 2 11:00 am
Dimas Felipe Heckert 2 11:00 am
Jaime Luna Luna 2 11:00 am
Jason Ramsay 1 9:00 am
Travis Steiner 1 9:00 am
Max Kazovsky 1 9:00 am
Gavin Espinosa 1 9:00 am
AJ Bayne 1 9:00 am
Jeff Lopez 1 9:00 am
Cory Czekaj 1 9:00 am
David Gonzalez 1 9:00 am
Masood Khan 1 9:00 am
Neil Roemer 5 9:00 am
Hector Saucedo 5 9:00 am
Oren Weintraub 5 9:00 am
GEORGE VILLA 6 9:00 am
Robert Centeno 6 9:00 am
Mark R. Vargas 9 9:00 am
Pete Monsod 9 9:00 am
Glenn Kuwata 9 9:00 am
Craig Bradley 3 9:00 am
Manuel Olivarez 3 9:00 am
Ted Larkin 3 9:00 am
Georgios Lalechos 3 9:00 am
Gyorgy Magyar 3 9:00 am
Steve Martin 3 9:00 am
Luis Romero 3 9:00 am
Richard Garcia 3 9:00 am
Adam Garcia 2 9:00 am
Leopoldo Peralta 2 9:00 am
William Erik Goodin 2 9:00 am
Joe Barrell 2 9:00 am
Brian Sognefest 2 9:00 am
Edgar Martinez 2 9:00 am
michael burgett 9 9:00 am
Don Abadie 9 9:00 am
Matt Whitmer 10 9:00 am
Joe Crilly 10 9:00 am
Robert Reponte 10 9:00 am
Brandon Wilson 10 9:00 am
Dustin Gutierrez 7 9:00 am
Matthew Shriner 7 9:00 am
ALEXANDER ANGUSTAIN 7 9:00 am
Melvin Magata 8 9:00 am
Michael Herrick 8 9:00 am
Wendell Wong 8 9:00 am
Nate Julson 8 9:00 am
Doron Kim 8 9:00 am
Edward Garcia 8 9:00 am
Robert B Mena 8 9:00 am
Elias Bettencourt 8 9:00 am
Jay Ray 4 9:00 am
Efrem Villasenor 4 9:00 am
Romney Dela Rosa 4 9:00 am
Rudy Rosales 4 9:00 am
Orlando Alonso 10 9:00 am
Manny Marquez 10 9:00 am
Mark Armstrong 10 9:00 am
Ricardo Guimaraes 10 9:00 am
Alexandre Mascarenhas
Jules Teffaha 7 9:00 am
Angelo Sabadin 7 9:00 am
Brian Mallory 7 9:00 am
Matt Owens 6 9:00 am
Boaz Brizman 6 9:00 am
Amanda Brown Tortorici 5 6:00 pm
Diana Mendoza 5 6:00 pm
Barbara Quiroz 5 6:00 pm
Brianne Robertson 5 6:00 pm
Adelita McGrath 5 6:00 pm
Megan Parducho 5 6:00 pm
Julia Balmante 5 6:00 pm
Cecilia Mena 5 6:00 pm
Katie Dunn 6 6:00 pm
Amanda Propker 6 6:00 pm
Anna Silver 6 6:00 pm
Savannah Ellis 6 6:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 5 7:00 pm
Robert Marubayashi 5 7:00 pm
Robert Martinez 5 7:00 pm
Ben Cash 5 7:00 pm
Yinon Rousso 5 7:00 pm
Joseph Bui 5 7:00 pm
Jordan Clevenger 5 7:00 pm
Carl Eckert 8 7:00 pm
Giga Chikadze 8 7:00 pm
Daniel Mendoza 8 7:00 pm
Thomas Gill
Austin Burns 4 7:00 pm
Rick Zelada 4 7:00 pm
NIKOLA RADICH 4 7:00 pm
Liam Moss 4 7:00 pm
Batir Sokuroqua 7 7:00 pm
Alejandro Hernandez 7 7:00 pm
Mario Esquivies 7 7:00 pm
Brock Ridenour 7 7:00 pm
Raymond Saldana 7 7:00 pm
Naser Abdulkareem 7 7:00 pm
Joseph Zube 7 7:00 pm
Fernando Montiel 7 7:00 pm
Seanna Widjaja 7 7:00 pm
joshua kaplan 9 7:00 pm
Craig Wellander 9 7:00 pm
Abdul Mumit Far 9 7:00 pm
Andrew Freelove 9 7:00 pm
Omar Amer 9 7:00 pm
Gian Castelli 9 7:00 pm
Derek Baray 9 7:00 pm
Sean Chung 9 7:00 pm
Dakota Hughes 9 7:00 pm
Jonathan Marroquin 6 7:00 pm
Eugene Cacho 6 7:00 pm
Gabriel De Oliveira
Anthony Frank 2 7:00 pm
Connor Welle 2 7:00 pm
Nathanael Martinez 2 7:00 pm
Marvin Castelle 2 7:00 pm
Kaio Cesar Fonseca 2 7:00 pm
Matthew Gillette 3 7:00 pm
Will Pursselley 3 7:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 6 6:00 pm
Errin Cooke 6 6:00 pm
Steven Calderon 9 6:00 pm
Eric LoCascio 9 6:00 pm
Kyle Wheeler 9 6:00 pm
Jason Fukunaga 9 6:00 pm
Rambert Rojas 9 6:00 pm
Brandon Young 9 6:00 pm
Aviel Naftali 9 6:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 10 6:00 pm
Raymond Diaz 10 6:00 pm
Christopher Solomon 10 6:00 pm
richard murray 10 6:00 pm
Matthew Lewis 6 7:00 pm
Evan Aitken 6 7:00 pm
Genesis Vailuu 6 7:00 pm
Johnny Di Gregorio 10 6:00 pm
Damon Lee 10 6:00 pm
Jared Battles 10 6:00 pm
Alexandre Mascarenhas 1 7:00 pm
Jonathan Perez 1 7:00 pm
Josh Smith 1 7:00 pm
Devin Saldana

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...