Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Dallas 2022 Gi Adults and Masters

Comerica Center ( Dallas )

DATE: 01/22/2022 APPLICATION DL: 01/17/2022

Register Before/On Dec 22nd and receive a free rash guard!

(Limit One Rash Guard per Competitor per Dallas Open)

 

Address

Comerica Center 

2601 Avenue of the Stars - Frisco, TX 75034

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Youth Price Adults Expires Free Rash Guard
Pre Sale $69 $79 Oct 16th Yes
Flash Sale $79 $89 Oct 29th Yes
Early Bird $89 $99 Dec 3rd Yes

Regular

with RashGuard

$99 $109 Dec 22nd Yes
Regular $99 $109 Jan 7th No
Late Reg $109 $119 Jan 17th No

 

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 141.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man And Up = We Split Brackets to in to Multiple Double Eliminations. We ensure 2 matches

 

 

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Nathan Naveen Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
1 Kaylie Groot Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
2 Lawson Jackson Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
3 Abel Earley 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
4 Ashton Richmond SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
5 Camron Couch Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
6 Mohammed Samod Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
7 Bennett Walker Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
8 Harley Dale Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
9 Juan Carlos Romanillos Rueda Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 The web admins The web admins 0
10 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
11 Admin Admin Youth Male 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 The web admins The web admins 0
12 Raul Venegas Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 MSA MSA 2 9:00 am
13 Ellis Bisgard Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
14 Jax Willingham Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
15 Ethan Omert Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 North Texas MMA 2 9:00 am
16 Matthew Medina Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
17 Bennett Pierce Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 9:00 am
18 Cesare Luera Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 1 9:00 am
19 Leonardo Montemayor Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
20 Nylo Le Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 9:00 am
21 Ethan Esparza Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
22 Jaythen Osteen Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Zilla Bjj 3 9:00 am
23 Zakariyya Shareef Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 9:00 am
24 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
25 Colten Rae Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
26 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
27 Hayes Catlin Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 9:00 am
28 Thiago Ocampo Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
29 Linqon Vo Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
30 Cadence Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
31 Stellan Popkess Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
32 Elliot Ree Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 2 9:00 am
33 Ryder Lentz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
34 Noah Gastellum Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
35 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
36 Cruz Denmark Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
37 Arie Feeley Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
38 Zachary Ezell Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 0
39 benjamin guerrero Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 7 9:00 am
40 Alexander Garbisch Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
41 Zane Smith Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
42 Paxton Fox Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
43 Gianni Delira Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
44 Oliver Flores Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 7 9:00 am
45 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
46 Witt Wittmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 9:00 am
47 Tripp Wittmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 9:00 am
48 Gus Higgs Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 9:00 am
49 Roarke MaHain Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
50 Justin Rivera Castro Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Fabin Rosa BJJ HQ FRBJJ 6 9:00 am
51 Hunter Staats Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
52 Grayson Walker Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
53 Thiago Hurtado Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
54 Dominick Garcia Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 8 9:00 am
55 Randall Morse Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 9:00 am
56 JB Baker Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 9:00 am
57 Ethan Ballesteros Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
58 Jackson Kephart Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
59 Kyler Jones Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
60 CAMDEN CHAN Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 9:00 am
61 Jeremiah King Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
62 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
63 Lochlan Boyd Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 7 9:00 am
64 Matthew Luna Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 9:00 am
65 Wesley Deutschendorf Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
66 Xavier Quiroz Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 9 9:00 am
67 Gary Roberts Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
68 Thiago Martinez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
69 Gary Roberts Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
70 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
71 Caden Hoffmann Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 9:00 am
72 Wyatt Butler Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
73 Tag Herridge Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 9 9:00 am
74 Kody Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 9 9:00 am
75 Brack Hardick Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 9:00 am
76 Sandar Mendonca Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 9:00 am
77 Shepard Strickland Youth Male 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 4 9:00 am
78 Liam Vasquez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
79 Michael Safar Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
80 Caleb Roberts Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
81 Ariel Juache Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 ZERO DOJO 10 9:00 am
82 Jack Rogers Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
83 Dustin Wayman Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
84 Ian Deky Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 11 9:00 am
85 Mingyi Ding Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 9:00 am
86 Wyatt Smith Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Zilla Bjj 14 9:00 am
87 Austin Kozda Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 9:00 am
88 Connor Waltman Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 9:00 am
89 Sebastian Cervantes Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 14 9:00 am
90 Adam Shareef Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 9:00 am
91 Mason Pack Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 12 9:00 am
92 Ares Lansang Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 9:00 am
93 Allin Guditis Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 9:00 am
94 Collin Altevogt Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CJJF 13 9:00 am
95 WINSTON OLGUIN Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
96 Julius Luera Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 9:00 am
97 Cathan Miller Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 13 9:00 am
98 Camaron Colvin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 11 9:00 am
99 Rush Perez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 14 9:00 am
100 james mckindsey Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
101 Rolando RAMOS Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 11 9:00 am
102 Zain Yassin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 14 9:00 am
103 Boone Hicks Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 9:00 am
104 Ethan Vanegas Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
105 Ledger Martin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 12 9:00 am
106 Tony Tellez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 9:00 am
107 Nicolas Ramos Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
108 Juan Pablo Barrozo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
109 Parker Price Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 9:00 am
110 Roman Goains Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
111 Matthieu Meshell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
112 Edgar Chavez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 13 9:00 am
113 Tanner Castillo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
114 Jacob Pacheco Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 15 9:00 am
115 Cohen Bickham Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 9:00 am
116 Bradley Staats Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
117 Mustafaa Khan Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 19 9:00 am
118 Guillermo Vadia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 9:00 am
119 Abel Amaro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
120 Austin Sabharwal Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 9:00 am
121 Michael Safar Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 9:00 am
122 Brock Kilcrease Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
123 Kellen Jones Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 19 9:00 am
124 JeremiahRoman Castro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 16 9:00 am
125 Marcus Toronjo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
126 Angel Vazquez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 17 9:00 am
127 Bren Pacquiao Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 9:00 am
128 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 9:00 am
129 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 9:00 am
130 Noah Jasper Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 9:00 am
131 Damon Mendoza Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 9:00 am
132 Abel Amaro Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
133 Mason Rodriguez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 17 9:00 am
134 Beau Allen Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 17 9:00 am
135 Gio Park Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 9:00 am
136 Amado Jacques Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 17 9:00 am
137 Sebastian Medina Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 18 9:00 am
138 Jake Romney Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 16 9:00 am
139 Fisher Gold Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 11:00 am
140 Kellan Philp Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
141 Alexander Urdiales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
142 Reybert Machado Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 1 11:00 am
143 Micah Jennings Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 11:00 am
144 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
145 Iker Valencia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
146 Wade Martin Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
147 Barron Fitzgerald Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
148 Finn Sudderth Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
149 Jax Ray Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
150 Braden Fitzgerald Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
151 Jacob Kilada Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
152 Kannon Jackson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 5 9:00 am
153 Jude Yarbrough Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
154 Ottavio Torriero Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
155 Hawkins Null Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
156 Beau Tena Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
157 Daniel Nuno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
158 Case Sullivan Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 20 9:00 am
159 Christian Maestas Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
160 Cesar Martinez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 9:00 am
161 Jose Canales III Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 CAYA Martial Arts 20 9:00 am
162 Gavin Hargis Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 20 9:00 am
163 Jesse Walker Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 0
164 Burl Dull Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
165 Ammon Burnside Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 11:00 am
166 Hunter Porhola Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
167 Orrin Head Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 11:00 am
168 Malik Nachawati Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 11:00 am
169 Lenny Tsedaka Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
170 Liam Song Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
171 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
172 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 6 11:00 am
173 Britt Strange Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
174 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
175 Kalani Terrill Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
176 LOGAN KIM Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
177 Vyom Patadia Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
178 David Gutierrez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
179 Jason McCune Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
180 Phoenix Winchester Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
181 Ryder Mammen Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
182 Daniel Coronado Paiz Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
183 Zane Haygood Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
184 Francisco Canales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
185 Tobin Wilson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 5 11:00 am
186 Ezras Faust Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Round Rock 4 11:00 am
187 Caleb Shaw Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
188 Anthony Myhre Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 8 11:00 am
189 Andrew Bell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 11:00 am
190 Maximillian Crabtree Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 11:00 am
191 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 11:00 am
192 Jesse Redden Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
193 Quentin Groff Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
194 David Eljada Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 11:00 am
195 Christian Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
196 Ethan Trivette Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
197 Edrees Budri Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
198 Asher Hanson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
199 Davin Scoville Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 11:00 am
200 Michael Vivero Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
201 Maxwell Peck Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
202 Colton Briggs Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
203 Tobe Higgs Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 11:00 am
204 Pax Luttrell Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
205 Jack Brown Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 10 11:00 am
206 Calvin Johnson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
207 LahKari Ladd Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 11:00 am
208 Jayden Alcantara Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
209 Graeme Billings Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 11:00 am
210 Adriel Novik Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
211 Elliott Olona Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 The Grind MMA 10 9:00 am
212 Roman Chavez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
213 Saint Jones Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
214 Autry Hardick Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 9:00 am
215 Zayn Budri Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
216 Samuel Moreno Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
217 John David Winchester Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
218 Landon Westbrook Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 9:00 am
219 Dresden Pediford Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
220 Miles Morris Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 10 9:00 am
221 Brantley Medders Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 9:00 am
222 Jack Tena Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 16 9:00 am
223 Alex Mendivil Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 9:00 am
224 Jett Atcherson Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Zilla Bjj 0
225 Avir Bombrah Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 9:00 am
226 Elijah Barrios Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Frequency BJJ 19 9:00 am
227 Amari Randolph Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 19 9:00 am
228 Clifford Barber Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Yellow 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 9:00 am
229 Liam Perez Youth Male 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Yellow 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 9:00 am
230 Isaiah Ojeda Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 11:00 am
231 Michael Fortier Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 LPMA 11 11:00 am
232 Zephyr York Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
233 JR Salinas Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
234 Fabian Crespo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
235 Evan Hopper Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
236 Luke Anderson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
237 William Howard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Marconi nascimento- mineral well 13 11:00 am
238 James Robison Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
239 Maximiliano Perez Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 0
240 Leeland Martin Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 13 11:00 am
241 Leo Ferrario Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
242 Brandon Lim Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 15 11:00 am
243 Emerson Bisgard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
244 Levi Wilson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
245 jaxon meng Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
246 Collin McElvany Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 11:00 am
247 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 11:00 am
248 Nicolas Alvizo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 14 11:00 am
249 Wes Salas Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 14 11:00 am
250 Ryan Cantu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 11:00 am
251 Maxwell Ward Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 11:00 am
252 Bradley Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
253 Eli Chockley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 11:00 am
254 Samuel Townsley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
255 James Boone Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 14 11:00 am
256 Joshua Ortiz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 12 11:00 am
257 Madden Green Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 12 11:00 am
258 Brayden Gartner Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 11:00 am
259 Bryer Miller Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Sandro Sampaio 16 11:00 am
260 Micah Blackburn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 CAYA Martial Arts 16 11:00 am
261 Seth Miller Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 11:00 am
262 Aidan McCuskey Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
263 Isaac Elome Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 11:00 am
264 Judd Kratohvil Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 16 11:00 am
265 Alexander Mendez Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 16 11:00 am
266 Nicholas Luu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
267 Jacob Honea Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 11:00 am
268 Pax Renner Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
269 Giovanni Alcala Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 3 11:00 am
270 Alexander Cardinal Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 17 11:00 am
271 Caleb Munoz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 17 11:00 am
272 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
273 Miles Hall Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 17 11:00 am
274 Eli Saleh Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 0
275 Jayden Bhandari Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
276 Austen Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 MSA MSA 2 11:00 am
277 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
278 Jorden Tenorio Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 110-119 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 11:00 am
279 Nicky Finnigan Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 13 11:00 am
280 Anslee Shuler Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 11:00 am
281 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 11:00 am
282 Cameron Lizak Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
283 Weston Krieger Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
284 Logan Andersen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 11:00 am
285 Bryson Castillo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
286 Joshua Baird Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 7 11:00 am
287 Jeremiah Mccutcheon Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 7 11:00 am
288 Reagan Moore Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
289 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 11:00 am
290 Waylon Bledsoe Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
291 Charles Lively Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 13 11:00 am
292 Christian ORourke Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 11:00 am
293 Elijah Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
294 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
295 Maximus Manzanilla Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
296 lincoln sigman Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 19 11:00 am
297 Christian Lynn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
298 Asher Richards Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 19 11:00 am
299 Andres Barboza Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 11:00 am
300 Tristan Houseman Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
301 Zachary Wright Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 11:00 am
302 Timothy Oltmann Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
303 William Merkin Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 11:00 am
304 Dylan Epstein Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 18 11:00 am
305 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 11:00 am
306 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
307 Samuel Baird Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 11:00 am
308 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 20 11:00 am
309 Ashton Jones Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 19 11:00 am
310 Ashton Richmond Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
311 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 19 11:00 am
312 Tyler Haxel Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Sandro Sampaio 20 11:00 am
313 Jacob Au Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 11:00 am
314 Colton Cash Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
315 Austin Lynn Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 11:00 am
316 Holden Kopsa Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 11:00 am
317 Mason Colon Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 11:00 am
318 Michael Maderazo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Triton Fight Center 17 11:00 am
319 Everett Reed Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
320 Weston Langley Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
321 Irfan Yusuff Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
322 Kameron Futato Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
323 Xavier Corral Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 11:00 am
324 Lucas abreu Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 5 11:00 am
325 GAVIN CHAN Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 11:00 am
326 Russell Gump Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
327 Liam Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
328 Duncan MaHain Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
329 Daniel McBain Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 17 11:00 am
330 Connor Walker Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
331 Bryce Woodard Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
332 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
333 Evan Gold Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 9 11:00 am
334 Lochlann Taylor Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 9 11:00 am
335 JD Richmond Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
336 Jayce Terry Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
337 Royce Huynh Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
338 Jonathan Artis Jr Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 All American MMA All American MMA 18 11:00 am
339 Palmer Gump Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
340 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 18 11:00 am
341 Tyson Jackson Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 MSA MSA 0
342 Gage Barry Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SFS MMA SFS MMA 6 11:00 am
343 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
344 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 18 11:00 am
345 Enzo Villela Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
346 Kaige Little Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 6 11:00 am
347 Benjamin Myhre Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 18 11:00 am
348 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
349 Cutler Jones Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 12:00 pm
350 Jeremy Floyd Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 0
351 Caleb Kim Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
352 Logan Head Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 12:00 pm
353 Dallas Scholl Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
354 Keith Korando Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 12:00 pm
355 Kaleb noah Masga Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 VA Academy Checkmat 4 11:00 am
356 Jude Stone Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
357 Cayden Brito Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 VA Academy Checkmat 0
358 Moses Braswell Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 0
359 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 11:00 am
360 Jordan Morris Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
361 Davyan Herrera Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 11:00 am
362 Forest Dull Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
363 Ezra Burnside Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 15 11:00 am
364 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 0
365 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
366 Julian Smith Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 11:00 am
367 Fabien Alvarado Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 80-89 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
368 Sarfaraz Khalid Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
369 Nicholas Fiegel Youth Male 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 100-109 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
370 Dominic Hopper Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
371 Lucas Leavitt Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 9 12:00 pm
372 Ali Amaro Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
373 Clayton Merritt III Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
374 Teagin Wood Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
375 Ali Amaro Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
376 Amro El Hadary Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
377 Pedro Contessoto Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
378 Steven Henson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Zilla Bjj 11 12:00 pm
379 Caden Smith Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 12 12:00 pm
380 Sean Jennings Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 12 12:00 pm
381 Timothy Kubassek Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 12:00 pm
382 Anthony Ramos Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
383 Conley Jackson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 12:00 pm
384 Hayden Connell Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
385 Levi Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
386 Brennan Provenzano Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 13 12:00 pm
387 Lincoln Barron Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 13 12:00 pm
388 Ryan Dansby Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 13 12:00 pm
389 KaiAdam Quintero Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 13 12:00 pm
390 Pearson Marquez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
391 Ritwik Stephen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 13 12:00 pm
392 Silas Calderon Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 12:00 pm
393 Collin Gates Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Rampage Jiu-Jitsu Academy 13 12:00 pm
394 Ruben Sanchez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 12:00 pm
395 Oscar Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 100-109 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 0
396 Nathan Luera Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 10 12:00 pm
397 Grayson Nye Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 12:00 pm
398 Hector Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
399 Julian Diaz Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Frequency BJJ 0
400 Shane Scherman Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 10 12:00 pm
401 Ethan Scherman Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
402 Jordan Garcia Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 11 12:00 pm
403 Ty Gaskill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
404 Layne Gaskill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
405 Austin Santana Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 140-149 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
406 David Jurado Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 12 12:00 pm
407 Colton Allen Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
408 Lucas Silva Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
409 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
410 Vance Sandberg Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
411 Pablo Parga Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 All American MMA All American MMA 0
412 Hayden Heinrichs Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 MSA MSA 14 12:00 pm
413 Hunter Oehlers Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
414 pablo parga Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 All American MMA All American MMA 14 12:00 pm
415 Holden Pagnard Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 14 12:00 pm
416 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 14 12:00 pm
417 Samuel Ralston Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
418 Christian Ciocanelea Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds R1NG 14 12:00 pm
419 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 12:00 pm
420 Jude Reed Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 15 12:00 pm
421 Rocco Ferrario Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
422 Coleman Crump Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 15 12:00 pm
423 Prithvi Mathad Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
424 Brooks Wood Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 12:00 pm
425 william sallaway Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 12:00 pm
426 Cooper Wallace Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
427 Dane Davila Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 15 12:00 pm
428 Tayson Willingham Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
429 Mason Holden Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
430 Aryan Budri Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
431 Dayton Krieger Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
432 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 16 12:00 pm
433 Andrei Macias Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 KSJJ 0
434 Cristian Rodriguez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
435 Jacob Zigon Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 16 12:00 pm
436 Sergio Camarena Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 16 12:00 pm
437 Carter Weaver Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
438 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 12:00 pm
439 Gabriel Luera Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 18 12:00 pm
440 Elias Cordova Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 18 12:00 pm
441 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 12:00 pm
442 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Neanderthal Fight Company Neanderthal Fight Company 17 12:00 pm
443 GREYSON Dragg Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 18 12:00 pm
444 Eduardo Vadia Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 12:00 pm
445 Enzo Antovoni Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 17 12:00 pm
446 Omari Clark Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Guego Team Mckinney 17 12:00 pm
447 Jaxon Buholtz Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 12:00 pm
448 Jackson Multer Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 12:00 pm
449 Shaun Rue Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
450 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 17 12:00 pm
451 Corbin Scoville Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 18 12:00 pm
452 Gabriel Kerzee Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 12:00 pm
453 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
454 William King Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
455 Abel Earley Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 12:00 pm
456 Kaden Johnson Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 12:00 pm
457 ELIAS NICHOLS Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 140-149 Gracie Barra - Tyler 20 12:00 pm
458 Rohan Singh Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 140-149 Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 12:00 pm
459 Colt Brown Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 11:00 am
460 Sebastian Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 20 11:00 am
461 Vintage jones Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 11:00 am
462 Emory Compton Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 12 11:00 am
463 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 12 11:00 am
464 Adrian Tavarez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
465 Cesar Ramirez Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 19 12:00 pm
466 Hunter Dovzak Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
467 Colton Zolkoski Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 12:00 pm
468 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
469 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
470 Jason Carey Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 20 12:00 pm
471 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
472 Kolby Gonzales Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Las Cruces Gracie Barra 19 12:00 pm
473 Jacob Bary Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 20 12:00 pm
474 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 130-139 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 20 12:00 pm
475 Nicholas Dockery Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 R1NG R1NG 19 11:00 am
476 Amir Nanjee Youth Male 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Orange 110-119 Independent 19 11:00 am
477 Jason Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 85-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
478 Relic Perez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 1:00 pm
479 Luis Chavez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 1 1:00 pm
480 Mateo Guerrero Mendez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 1 1:00 pm
481 Carter Webster Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
482 Mack Keller Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 2 1:00 pm
483 Hoang Luong Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 145-159 Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club
484 Danny Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160-174 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 0
485 Gabriel Silva Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 70-84 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
486 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 70-84 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
487 BOSUNG KIM Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
488 Jason Lee Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 0
489 Jason Lee Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
490 Landon Still Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
491 Hayden Moccardine Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 85-99 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 2 1:00 pm
492 Julian Nibarger Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 4 1:00 pm
493 Trevor Swanson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
494 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
495 Dorian Chestnut Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
496 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 1:00 pm
497 Cohen Northam Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
498 Cameron Childress Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
499 Neil Naveen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 1:00 pm
500 Kai Willingham Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
501 Cayden Newkirk Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 5 1:00 pm
502 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
503 Quentin Kubajak Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 1:00 pm
504 Dino Antovoni Antovoni Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
505 William Kimmel Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
506 Hayden Holzwarth Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
507 James Hamilton Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 1:00 pm
508 Michael Stiefer Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 1:00 pm
509 Jayden Smith Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
510 Kyle Oltmann Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
511 Trey Jones Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
512 Elijah Love Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
513 Jaden Hege Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 145-159 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
514 Zico Vivero Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
515 John Gonzalez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 1:00 pm
516 Isaac Gurau Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 160-174 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
517 Antonio Juarez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 360 Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
518 Christopher Nguyen Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
519 Daniel Salazar Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
520 Adam Perez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
521 Landon Song Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
522 Jackson Weeks Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
523 Austin Ridley Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
524 Nathaniel Hyatt Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
525 Kandry Schrader Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
526 Caden Coughlin Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 7 1:00 pm
527 Jeremy Schlosser Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 VA Academy Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
528 Seth Skiles Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 The Grind MMA 5 1:00 pm
529 Travis Larson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
530 Chris Trevino Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 1:00 pm
531 Landen Stover Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 1:00 pm
532 Miles Miller Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 6 1:00 pm
533 Colby Parker Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
534 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
535 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 175-189 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 1:00 pm
536 Darian Chavez Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
537 Qruise Carlile Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
538 Anthony Avila Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Patrick Almeida Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
539 Chase Garcia Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 120-129 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 8 1:00 pm
540 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 8 1:00 pm
541 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
542 Jacob Holden Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 8 1:00 pm
543 Avery Jones Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 North Texas MMA 8 1:00 pm
544 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
545 Noah Dockery Youth Male 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Green 130-144 R1NG R1NG 8 1:00 pm
546 Henry Halliday Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
547 Dallin Willingham Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
548 Khoi Hoang Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 120-134 Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 9 1:00 pm
549 Tyson Abuata Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Cobra BJJ Mansfield 9 1:00 pm
550 Darwin Bilbrey Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
551 Roman Gunderson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 1:00 pm
552 Brian Wickham Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 10 1:00 pm
553 Dillan Swanson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
554 bronson simpson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 10 1:00 pm
555 Julius Juice Villa Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
556 Keaton Ganus Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
557 Julius Villa Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
558 Luke Wells Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 165-179 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 10 1:00 pm
559 Nick Cruz Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 0
560 Jacob Coffman Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 0
561 Levi Abshear Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
562 Nathan Naveen Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 1:00 pm
563 Jakob Martin Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 165-179 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
564 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 0
565 Logan Nangin Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo R1NG 3 1:00 pm
566 Anthony Pocoroba Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 119 and Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
567 Taylor Ellis Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
568 Jeremiah Martinez Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 135-149 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ
569 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
570 Jaxon Durken Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
571 Tyler Cox Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 119 and under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
572 Brandon Moreno Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Green 165-179 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
573 Cade Carter Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
574 Lawson Jackson Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
575 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 1:00 pm
576 Jordan Riddle Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
577 Nathanial Gordon Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
578 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 1:00 pm
579 Juan Carlos Romanillos Rueda Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 30-39 Zombie BJJ 0
580 Mariana Alcantara Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
581 Serena Torriero Youth Female 2022 Toddler | 2017-2018 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
582 Valeria Temengil Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
583 Sarah Walker Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 30-39 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
584 Hannah Jasper Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
585 Danika Pedroza Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 0
586 Loumay Garcia Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 10:00 am
587 Abigail Burgess Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
588 Bailey Uyemura Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
589 Brooklyn Justice Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Zilla Bjj 0
590 Victoria Daley Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
591 Kendal Brown Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
592 Lyla Mae Hicks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
593 Melody Brooks Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
594 Audrey Fuller Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
595 Olivia Bowsher Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 50-59 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 2 10:00 am
596 Athena Mauga Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
597 Mira Pathak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 2 10:00 am
598 Londyn Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
599 Reece Lizak Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
600 Courtney Houseman Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
601 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
602 Millie Kate Merkin Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
603 Jayden Winchester Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 10:00 am
604 Georgia May Tilghman Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
605 Marley Melander Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
606 Maile Mauga Youth Female 2022 Kindergarten | 2015-2016 Grey 90+ RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
607 Zoey Ayala Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
608 Leia Monfett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
609 Christine Baird Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 10:00 am
610 Irais Venegas Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 40-49 MSA MSA 4 10:00 am
611 Sophia Sicot Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
612 Makynzie Wiedeman Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
613 Heidi Allen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
614 Rosalie Wood Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 CAYA Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
615 Bonnie Coufal Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 8 10:00 am
616 Violet Pena Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
617 Stella Boijseauneau Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
618 Elena Zapata Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 0
619 Olivia Bartlett Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 8 10:00 am
620 Maya Juvera Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 50-59 Sandro Sampaio 8 10:00 am
621 Estella Gallegos Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
622 Evelyn Roy Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 10:00 am
623 Grace Bolton Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 5 10:00 am
624 Devanie Gomez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 10:00 am
625 Sophia Hall Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
626 Nora Manzanares Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
627 LILLIAN EVERITT Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
628 Isabella Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
629 Emery Pedersen Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
630 Lillian Ward Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 10:00 am
631 Chloe Villegas Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
632 Leia Philp Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
633 Aria Urias Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 0
634 Blakely Bailey Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 0
635 Mia Truong Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
636 Celia Ward Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
637 Mary Grace Hauck Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
638 Melody Novik Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
639 Aubrey Swanson Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
640 Eleah Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 6 10:00 am
641 Olivia DeLaCruz Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Tyler 7 10:00 am
642 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
643 Khloe Futato Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
644 Shiloh Stone Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
645 Vanessa Deutschendorf Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
646 Sissy Fargo Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
647 Natalia Martinez Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 All American MMA All American MMA 0
648 Ariana Linan Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
649 Camrynn Parenica Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 9 10:00 am
650 Eva Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
651 Brylie Mahaney Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
652 Eva Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
653 Hanalei Yeung Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
654 Faith Hauck Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
655 Solana White Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
656 Veda Nair Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 10 10:00 am
657 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
658 Mila Roberts Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
659 Brianna Garcia Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 10:00 am
660 Mayla Willingham Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
661 Ava Garbisch Youth Female 2022 Youth | 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
662 Arlette Venegas Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 40-49 MSA MSA
663 Madeline Sanchez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 10:00 am
664 Genesis Fernandez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
665 Kendall Cozby Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
666 Natalia Parga Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 All American MMA All American MMA 11 10:00 am
667 Nicole Montes Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
668 Taylor Briggs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 11 10:00 am
669 Sloan Lyman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 11 10:00 am
670 Jewel Coleman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 10:00 am
671 Mattie Salegio Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
672 Landry Colvin Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 10:00 am
673 Nolah Feeley Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 10:00 am
674 Stephanie Vo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
675 Paulianys Rivera Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 10:00 am
676 Savannah King Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
677 Leyton Lopez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 12 10:00 am
678 Samantha Velazquez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Rodriguez ATA Martial Arts 0
679 Jia Pathak Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 10:00 am
680 Emory Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
681 Audrey Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
682 Janie Flores Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 80-89 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 11 10:00 am
683 Journee Woods Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 10:00 am
684 Aislynn Bieniek Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
685 Laila Kick Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
686 Elizabeth Atchison Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
687 Hailey Bolton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 10:00 am
688 Kitana Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
689 Evvy Romney Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 White 100-109 Rampage 13 10:00 am
690 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 10:00 am
691 Lillian Melander Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 14 10:00 am
692 Giselle Merl Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
693 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
694 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
695 Olive Williamson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 10:00 am
696 Samantha Bell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 10:00 am
697 Serafina Perkins Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
698 Jaycee Revila Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 10:00 am
699 Tiffany Montalvo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 14 10:00 am
700 Avery Tilghman Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
701 Sofia Maderazo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Triton Fight Center 15 10:00 am
702 Kaitlyn Hardy Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 COMBAT BASE 14 10:00 am
703 Kimber Morris Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
704 Nevaeh Ingle Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 15 10:00 am
705 Elle Swanson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
706 Kalee Melo Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Spartan Fit MMA 0
707 Jaelynn Cuellar Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 10:00 am
708 Roan Gaskill Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 10:00 am
709 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 16 10:00 am
710 Mia Miller Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 17 10:00 am
711 Gabriella Niiyama Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 16 10:00 am
712 Cadence Jacobs Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
713 Chandler Pannell Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 10:00 am
714 Giulia Velez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 17 10:00 am
715 Emma Freeh Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
716 Morgan Hendrickson Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 10:00 am
717 McKenzie Winchester Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 10:00 am
718 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 10:00 am
719 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 15 10:00 am
720 Sophie Cervantes Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 18 10:00 am
721 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 18 10:00 am
722 Sonu Gautam Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 10:00 am
723 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 18 10:00 am
724 Imogen McAllister Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 18 10:00 am
725 Devi Gautam Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 10:00 am
726 Camila Alvarez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 10:00 am
727 Francisca Araya Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 18 10:00 am
728 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Grey 110+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 0
729 Gabriella Gomez Youth Female 2022 Pre Teen | 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ
730 Chloe Sung Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 19 10:00 am
731 Abigail Birdsong Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 19 10:00 am
732 Jaela Villarreal Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
733 Emma Worden Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 10:00 am
734 Evelyn Smith Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Zilla Bjj 19 10:00 am
735 Kelbi Mitchell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 19 10:00 am
736 Presli Burnham Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 10:00 am
737 Valentina Vasquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 80-89 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
738 Riley Scherman Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 20 10:00 am
739 Prapti Srivastava Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 USA Martial Arts Academy 20 10:00 am
740 Gabriella Petre Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 20 10:00 am
741 Violet Fortier Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 90-99 LPMA 20 10:00 am
742 Phoenix Williams Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 10:00 am
743 Allie Parker Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
744 Logan Wilson Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 20 10:00 am
745 Lucy Roy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 110-119 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 20 10:00 am
746 Emily Carroll Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Zilla Bjj 13 10:00 am
747 Nicole Cruz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 White 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 13 10:00 am
748 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 0
749 Cecily Merkin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 16 10:00 am
750 Eliza Morris Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra - Tyler 11 10:00 am
751 MINJI KIM Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
752 Madison Miphouvieng Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
753 Adelyn Bell Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 10:00 am
754 Miley Partridge Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Legacy Martial Arts 0
755 Alexis Romero Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 17 10:00 am
756 Unique Chavez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 17 10:00 am
757 Kylee Guereca Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
758 Natalie Enriquez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 17 10:00 am
759 Nyomi Caban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 360 Jiu-Jitsu 0
760 Teiah Ycaza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
761 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
762 Hope Esparza Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Lone Star Academy 1 12:00 pm
763 Emma Crabtree Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 12:00 pm
764 Mia RAMIREZ Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Grey 130+ Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 1 12:00 pm
765 Evelyn Tow Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 TXBBA TXBBA 3 10:00 am
766 Zoe Zolkoski Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra - Tyler 3 10:00 am
767 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
768 Madison De La Pena Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 10:00 am
769 Eva Nangin Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo R1NG 1 12:00 pm
770 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
771 Makenzie Lambrecht Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 North Texas MMA 2 12:00 pm
772 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
773 Katie Cox Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
774 Landrie Joseph Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
775 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 12:00 pm
776 Arianna Ruiz Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Vagner Rocha Martial Arts 2 12:00 pm
777 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
778 Libby Collins Youth Female 2022 Jr Teen | 2009-2010 Yellow 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 2 12:00 pm
779 Mia Thomas Trujillo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 12:00 pm
780 Mia Velez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 4 12:00 pm
781 Xeomara Benavidez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
782 Macy Wingard Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 90-99 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 12:00 pm
783 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
784 Viani Toledo Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 12:00 pm
785 Erin Worden Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Barra - Tyler 1 12:00 pm
786 Gabi Smith Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 Zilla Bjj 3 12:00 pm
787 Catherine Taysom Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 120-129 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
788 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
789 Christina Luera Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 12:00 pm
790 Tabatta Cerda Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 White 160+ Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 3 12:00 pm
791 Sophia Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
792 Liberty Merkin Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 12:00 pm
793 Charleigh Prestridge Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
794 analiah dollente Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 4 12:00 pm
795 Kaylie Groot Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
796 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
797 Miranda Allen Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 0
798 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
799 Ray Liddle Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
800 Eva Camarena Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
801 Evie Arvizu Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
802 Auni DeLeon Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
803 MaKenna Rowan Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
804 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
805 Isabella Kogler Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
806 Hannah Licwinko Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
807 Claire Shaw Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA 5 12:00 pm
808 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 5 12:00 pm
809 Reese Pannell Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Grey 130-144 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 12:00 pm
810 Gisela Perkins Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu 0
811 America Aparicio Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Asa 6 12:00 pm
812 Arianna Culotta Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Crazy 88 MMA 6 12:00 pm
813 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
814 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2022 Teen | 2007-2008 Orange 130-144 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance
815 Amarylis Rivera Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 100-114 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 0
816 Ava Holcombe Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
817 Faith Harrell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 7 12:00 pm
818 samara houseman Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
819 Rylee Smith Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
820 Holly Gunderson Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
821 Elaina Still Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 0
822 Dariyan Burns Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) White 160+ Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 0
823 charlee gamble Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 100-114 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 12:00 pm
824 Jasmine Dacanay Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 100-114 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
825 Whitney Prestridge Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
826 Nghi Nguyen Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Grey 115-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 0
827 Kylie Wood Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 CAYA Martial Arts 7 12:00 pm
828 Sarah De la Pena Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 100-114 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
829 Haleigh Meshell Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
830 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
831 Aria Johnson Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 0
832 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 12:00 pm
833 Yvette Maysonet Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 130-144 Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
834 Aubree Schubert Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 145-159 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
835 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 12:00 pm
836 Haven Binyon Youth Female 2022 Juvenile | 2004-2006 (17 and Under) Blue 160+ Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
837 Jacie Shakotko Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 6 3:00 pm
838 Ila Keohaname Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 6 3:00 pm
839 Xin Yao Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 0
840 Greta M Hockett Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
841 Melissa Calderon Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
842 Nadia Solis Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
843 Tatiana Sierra Oferral Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 4 3:00 pm
844 Xin Yao Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
845 Lauren Dehls Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 3:00 pm
846 Elley Votruba Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
847 Laryssa Rozendo Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
848 Ayda Negash Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 3:00 pm
849 Taylor Poliseno Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 3:00 pm
850 Natasha Wong Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 3:00 pm
851 Liliana Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
852 Alina Pinchuk Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Savage BJJ 5 3:00 pm
853 Chelsea West Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Zilla Bjj 5 3:00 pm
854 Dariyan Burns Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
855 LINDSAY CHAN Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 3:00 pm
856 Kelly Thomas Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
857 Ashlynn Campbell Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
858 Taylor Ellis Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 0
859 Emily Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 6 3:00 pm
860 Maria Mulero Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
861 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
862 Naleen Taylor Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
863 Stormy Paxton Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
864 Sarah Winchester Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 3:00 pm
865 Jordan Leach Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under North Texas MMA 8 3:00 pm
866 Michelle Earley Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 3:00 pm
867 Haven Binyon Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
868 Milana Villo Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 9 3:00 pm
869 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
870 Sarah Pyles Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
871 Madison Wolfe Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
872 Emma Reusing Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
873 Maria Luiza Loreiro Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
874 Vez Durante Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 0
875 Miriam Herrera Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
876 Aubrey Klein Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 3:00 pm
877 Kyesha Quintana Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
878 Rebeca Soto Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 10 3:00 pm
879 Danielle Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
880 Meaghan Richardson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 11 3:00 pm
881 Merodee Head Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 11 3:00 pm
882 Crystal Smith Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Zilla Bjj 0
883 Monse Ortega Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
884 Desiree Masga Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 178 & Up VA Academy Checkmat 0
885 Kathryn AGUAYO Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Mansfield Gracie Barra 13 3:00 pm
886 Hannah Leffler Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 3:00 pm
887 Jennifer Nguyen Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
888 Krista Ward Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 13 3:00 pm
889 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under KSJJ 0
890 Journi Bentley Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Conquest 0
891 Megan Ned Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
892 Tori Murphy Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
893 Kyla Licwinko Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
894 Iveta Shuford Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
895 Kayla Behrle Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
896 Ginny Mitchell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 177 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 0
897 Sanam Mohtashami Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 3:00 pm
898 Ingryd Ree Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 12 3:00 pm
899 Elizabeth Fortier Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under LPMA 0
900 Julie Willingham Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
901 Angela Morrison Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 12 3:00 pm
902 Melissa Woodard Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
903 Meredith Richards Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
904 Karla Quintana Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 15 3:00 pm
905 Carly DuCharme Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
906 Tonya Fox Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 165 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 0
907 Viviana Arenivas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 165 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
908 Kerynne Satterfield Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 13 3:00 pm
909 Samantha Norcross Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
910 Rona Santiano Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 130 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 3:00 pm
911 Stacey Davenport Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
912 Carrie Humphrey Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Combat Base Texas- Shebaro Jiu j Shebaro Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
913 Karena Burgess Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 3:00 pm
914 Ragan Stevens Female Master 3 (41+) White 154 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 0
915 Stephanie Curry Female Master 3 (41+) White 177 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
916 Jafar Urunbaev Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Guego Team Mckinney 0
917 Joseph Nguyen Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
918 Ali Hasoon Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
919 Jude Franklin Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 1:00 pm
920 Jackson Goins Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
921 Khoi Hoang Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Guy Mezger's Combat Sports Club 0
922 Miguel Castaneda Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 12 1:00 pm
923 Eric Nickason Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 1:00 pm
924 Jonathan Klein Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 12 1:00 pm
925 Jude Franklin Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
926 Jafar Urunbaev Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Guego Team Mckinney 12 1:00 pm
927 Chaz Richie Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
928 Cesar Barragan Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
929 blake harrison Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Acad 13 1:00 pm
930 Jared Meyers Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
931 Alex Rivera Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 1:00 pm
932 Matthew Mangapit Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 14 1:00 pm
933 Chase Chapman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 13 1:00 pm
934 Hunter Males Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 13 1:00 pm
935 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
936 Melvin Melvin Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
937 Heath Mccabe Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
938 Mason Gopffarth Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 14 1:00 pm
939 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
940 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
941 Isaac Agbetuyi Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
942 James Bishop Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 14 1:00 pm
943 Byron Linares Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 14 1:00 pm
944 giuseppe cilona Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
945 Gildardo Carrillo Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 13 1:00 pm
946 Walker Horn Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Bushido Jiu Jitsu Strength 18 1:00 pm
947 Keaton Ganus Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 1:00 pm
948 Daniel Kim Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
949 Jacob Meadors Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 16 1:00 pm
950 Riley Taylor Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 15 1:00 pm
951 Christopher Fisher Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 16 1:00 pm
952 Benji Bolt Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under MNBJJ 18 1:00 pm
953 Jared Garay Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 16 1:00 pm
954 VICTOR MARTINEZ Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 15 1:00 pm
955 Michael Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 0
956 Trevor Fowler Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 17 1:00 pm
957 Charles Gilbert Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 1:00 pm
958 Jonathan Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 1:00 pm
959 Markus Alonzo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 1:00 pm
960 Weston Simmons Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 15 1:00 pm
961 Melvin Reeves Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 15 1:00 pm
962 Matthew Mayfield Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 15 1:00 pm
963 Parker Wyatt Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 16 1:00 pm
964 Dash Dankmyer Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 18 1:00 pm
965 Joshua Davidson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 1:00 pm
966 Jacob Miller Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 17 1:00 pm
967 Santiago Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 1:00 pm
968 Fauzi Jurdi Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 19 1:00 pm
969 Neel Reddy Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 19 1:00 pm
970 David Lowry Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 20 1:00 pm
971 Quentin Peltzer Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 20 1:00 pm
972 Malcolm Kuemmerlein Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 20 1:00 pm
973 Cody Ehret Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 19 1:00 pm
974 Osiah Pitt Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
975 Jonathan Potocki Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
976 Samuel Kerzee Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 19 1:00 pm
977 Gilson Umunnakwe Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
978 Christopher Sloan Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 20 1:00 pm
979 Benjamin Sanford Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 19 1:00 pm
980 ROBERT INIGUEZ Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 20 1:00 pm
981 Gabriel Gurgel Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 1:00 pm
982 Travis Gibson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 19 1:00 pm
983 Andrew White Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
984 John Earls Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Bushido Jiu Jitsu Strength 20 1:00 pm
985 Evan Macias Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
986 Jonathan Carranza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 2 2:00 pm
987 Kirk White Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 1 2:00 pm
988 Hunter Reyna Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
989 Crede Casselton Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 2:00 pm
990 Jacob Coffman Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Reding Martial Arts Reding Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
991 James Gonzales Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 2 2:00 pm
992 Brandon Magee Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
993 Ricardo Padilla Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 2:00 pm
994 Jacob Lupfer Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 1 2:00 pm
995 Michael Hogman Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 2:00 pm
996 Taylor Kennedy Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
997 Devante Anderson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
998 Crede Casselton Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
999 Matt Weber Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 1 2:00 pm
1000 Jesse McNaughton Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1001 Laith Abushamat Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
1002 Ryan Arkkelin Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
1003 Drake Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1004 James Kirby Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 4 2:00 pm
1005 Jaimie Skarzenski Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 2:00 pm
1006 Samuel Woodie Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 1:00 pm
1007 Alex Quiroga Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 15 1:00 pm
1008 Bishop Bates Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1009 Chris Wein Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up TBT 3 2:00 pm
1010 ryan baldwin Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1011 Patrick Hunt Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 3 2:00 pm
1012 Jacob Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 0
1013 matthew pearson Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
1014 Alejandro Tapia Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1015 Stuart Freeman Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 2:00 pm
1016 Jace Wright Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 2:00 pm
1017 Isaac Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Story BJJ 3 2:00 pm
1018 Dezmond Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1019 Jacob Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 0
1020 Edwin McDonald Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1021 Brett Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Zilla Bjj 3 2:00 pm
1022 Caio Cabral Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
1023 Adrien Ibarra Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 2:00 pm
1024 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
1025 Jakob Clinton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 2:00 pm
1026 Isaac Fox Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
1027 Ian Ambrose Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1028 Brady Ramey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 0
1029 Derek Dumbrigue Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 5 2:00 pm
1030 Carlos Riojas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
1031 Kosta Alindajao Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 0
1032 Christopher Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
1033 Jackson Wu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1034 Billy Tirado Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1035 Leonardo Sicard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 0
1036 Colby Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1037 Sean Bleamaster Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Asa 0
1038 Andrew Coker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1039 Christian Lorenzo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
1040 Carlos Perez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 0
1041 Tyler Taveira Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
1042 Christopher Gray Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 7 2:00 pm
1043 Lane KiddSharkey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 7 2:00 pm
1044 Ricky Manzanares Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Media List 7 2:00 pm
1045 Aaron Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1046 Zachary Payne Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 7 2:00 pm
1047 Mikey McDougal Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
1048 John Owens Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
1049 Pedro Donate Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 0
1050 Gerardo Aparicio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Asa 7 2:00 pm
1051 Dorian Dayton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
1052 Daniel Ruland Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
1053 Gio Tediashvili Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 2:00 pm
1054 Matthew Veyette Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 0
1055 Ethan Davenport Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 8 2:00 pm
1056 Koami Attila Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
1057 Stephan Beard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1058 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1059 Maxwell Parker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
1060 Christopher Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
1061 Justin Mebus Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 0
1062 Brandon Moreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
1063 Bryan Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
1064 Zachary Palla Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alliance - Allen 8 2:00 pm
1065 Stefano Manzano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 8 2:00 pm
1066 Charlie Bruce IV Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 1:00 pm
1067 Zahadel Ramos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 17 1:00 pm
1068 Gustavo Silva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
1069 Michael Danko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
1070 Israel Nsumbu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
1071 Nathan Benyounes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 1:00 pm
1072 Carson Luchsinger Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Octagon MMA 0
1073 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 18 1:00 pm
1074 Tito Valentin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
1075 Adam Carrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
1076 Garrett Young Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 2:00 pm
1077 Alec Massey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
1078 Leonard Saunders Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 9 2:00 pm
1079 Benjamin Su Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1080 Guerib Abd El hak Male Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Old Town Fight Club 0
1081 Mohammed Samod Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy
1082 Eric Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
1083 Daniel Pomaski Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
1084 Matthew Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
1085 david johnson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
1086 Dylan Collins Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 9 2:00 pm
1087 Tillman Doty Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 0
1088 Dominic Ramos Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1089 Valentine Amorosana Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1090 Luis Sarria Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1091 Mikal Jordan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 0
1092 Mikal Jordan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado
1093 Natalie Wager Male Adults (18-29) Brown 223 & Up Ramirez Fitness and Martial Arts
1094 carlos rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under SFS MMA SFS MMA 0
1095 Alfredo Basulto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under OJC 0
1096 Corey Raney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
1097 Blake Baxter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 0
1098 Abel gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 2:00 pm
1099 Edwin Li Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Fight Science MMA 12 2:00 pm
1100 Samuel Alvizo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 2:00 pm
1101 JESSE GEER Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
1102 Chris Blake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
1103 Darshan Shetty Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
1104 Randen Shaw Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 18 2:00 pm
1105 Abraham Byun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 18 2:00 pm
1106 Bradley Trevino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 18 2:00 pm
1107 Michael Collins Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 18 2:00 pm
1108 Kendall Jackson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 18 2:00 pm
1109 Brok Shuler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 18 2:00 pm
1110 Michael Opdyke Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 18 2:00 pm
1111 Brian Leong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1112 Caio Machado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
1113 Michael Newkirk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1114 Daniel Rotenberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 18 2:00 pm
1115 Emmanuel Dominguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
1116 Andrew Simonsen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 12 2:00 pm
1117 Kevin Lindley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
1118 Erik Wiedeman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1119 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 0
1120 John Melo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 14 2:00 pm
1121 Stephen Holt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
1122 Justyn Knowlton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
1123 Brandon Armstrong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1124 Matthew Claggett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1125 Zachary Aguirre Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 14 2:00 pm
1126 Nicholas Gaffney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 0
1127 Bryan Church Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 15 2:00 pm
1128 John Mouser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1129 John Sample Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Texas Black Belt Academy 15 2:00 pm
1130 Steven McDonough Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 15 2:00 pm
1131 Matthew Hagel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 15 2:00 pm
1132 tyler terhune Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 15 2:00 pm
1133 Sara Gann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Team Gann 0
1134 Nicholas Andrew Duran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1135 Musa Jadoon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under SMAA Texarkana 0
1136 Jarett Conner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 16 2:00 pm
1137 Helmut Handszer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 16 2:00 pm
1138 Julio Mulero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 16 2:00 pm
1139 Zack Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1140 CAMDEN DEAR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 17 2:00 pm
1141 Stephen Noser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
1142 Josh Roberts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 17 2:00 pm
1143 Joshua Gonzales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1144 Travis Rendon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
1145 Elias Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1146 Shelby Ervin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1147 Jacob Silutin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 16 2:00 pm
1148 Richard Fares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1149 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
1150 Nujan Shrestha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 2:00 pm
1151 Carlos Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 16 2:00 pm
1152 Daniel Klein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under ATOS Orlando 17 2:00 pm
1153 Andy Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 17 2:00 pm
1154 John Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 0
1155 Joshua Eccleston Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
1156 kris gilliland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under North Texas MMA 13 2:00 pm
1157 Juan Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
1158 DeLante Turney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under KSJJ 11 2:00 pm
1159 Michael Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1160 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1161 Marcos Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up N/A 0
1162 David Janes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
1163 Farouk Khan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
1164 Jason Mefford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Spartan Grappling Club 10 2:00 pm
1165 Keenan Craven Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
1166 Bryce Duncan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
1167 Ralph Payne Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
1168 Elliot Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
1169 Harry Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 2:00 pm
1170 Mo Mo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Stockwell Martial Arts Academy 0
1171 Ryan Petrishen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1172 Clayton Merritt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 11 2:00 pm
1173 Stephen Uyemura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
1174 Ameer Wahdan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 0
1175 Allen Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1176 Michael Lundie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1177 Reyhan Algadri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1178 Hugo Lima Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 0
1179 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 0
1180 Gabriel Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Kraken's Bay Studio 0
1181 Justin Fortier Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under LPMA 0
1182 Jesse Miranda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1183 Aaron Parenica Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1184 Steven Vazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1185 Daniel Grassi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 16 3:00 pm
1186 Sal Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 3:00 pm
1187 James Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 3:00 pm
1188 kayl wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Guego Team Mckinney 16 3:00 pm
1189 William Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 16 3:00 pm
1190 Mike Davila Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
1191 Pablo Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA
1192 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1193 Justin McCartney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1194 Nathan Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
1195 Charles Santos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1196 Daniel Autry Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1197 Matthew Ireton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 1 4:00 pm
1198 Jason Frisch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 1 4:00 pm
1199 Ryan Hill Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1200 Taylor Willingham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1201 Zachary Hatton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1202 Paul Nieto III Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1203 Dennis Larsen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 4:00 pm
1204 Christopher Cantero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 4:00 pm
1205 Christopher Ott Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Conquest 2 4:00 pm
1206 Paul Krauss Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 4:00 pm
1207 Juan Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up FXMMA 3 4:00 pm
1208 Jecarey Knight Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1209 Nick Shoemaker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1210 Steven Pratt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1211 Corey Olszewski Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gann Fight and Fitness Gann Fight 0
1212 Philip Whittle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 3 4:00 pm
1213 Michael Sabat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 3 4:00 pm
1214 David Bolton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 3 4:00 pm
1215 Terrance Teague Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 141 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1216 michael upchurch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 14 3:00 pm
1217 Brandyn Rubeck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1218 Grant Morris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1219 Dustin Rue Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
1220 lincoln sigman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1221 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1222 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
1223 Andrew Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 0
1224 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1225 thomas hauck Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1226 RYAN SIGMAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 4 4:00 pm
1227 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1228 Sergio Camarena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 0
1229 Maylik Dobbs Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1230 Paul Niiyama Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1231 Luis Benavides Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 4:00 pm
1232 Ronny Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 5 4:00 pm
1233 Ashley Thomas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 0
1234 Mahmoud Sabha Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1235 Noah Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Octagon MMA 20 3:00 pm
1236 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 20 3:00 pm
1237 Chaz Cointment Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up North Texas MMA 0
1238 Patrick Dooley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 3:00 pm
1239 Mihai Gurau Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1240 Eric Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1241 David Satterfield Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 17 3:00 pm
1242 Anthony Hilario Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Warlord MMA 0
1243 Jacob Klau Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under KSJJ 17 3:00 pm
1244 Drew Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 17 3:00 pm
1245 Pete May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 18 3:00 pm
1246 Steve Herrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 3:00 pm
1247 Roy Francis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1248 Jeremiah Dinnell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1249 Joshua Giza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 0
1250 GARRICK CHAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
1251 Clay Hantz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Heart & Dagger BJJ
1252 Cleber Souto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1253 Cleber Souto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra
1254 Luis Diego Vasquez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1255 Michael Rachal Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 4:00 pm
1256 Nathan Ozbun Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1257 Chad Martin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 6 4:00 pm
1258 Matthew Neyland Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
1259 Eddie Cordova Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 4:00 pm
1260 Sean Omert Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under North Texas MMA 7 4:00 pm
1261 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1262 Bradley Vaughn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 0
1263 Ryan Wells Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
1264 Jon Brown Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 4:00 pm
1265 Chris Whitaker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1266 Ryan Wasterlain Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Jinho Martial Arts Academy Ares BJJ 0
1267 Ty Jackson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 8 4:00 pm
1268 Bryon Lynn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 4:00 pm
1269 Michael Shelby Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
1270 Patrick Briggs Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 8 4:00 pm
1271 Jeremy Jones Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 4:00 pm
1272 Javier Lugo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1273 Gustavo Velez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 20 3:00 pm
1274 Vincent Harris Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 20 3:00 pm
1275 Andrew Hopper Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1276 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association
1277 Bryce Hansen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1278 Joe Sorrells Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 3:00 pm
1279 Aaron Rich Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1280 Elario Moreno Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1281 Eric Wilson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Genesis Jiu Jitsu - Fight Sports Genesis Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
1282 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 3:00 pm
1283 Michael Mitchell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Kama Jiu Jitsu Rickson Gracie Team 0
1284 Johnnie Hurns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 0
1285 Raphael Davidow Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 2:00 pm
1286 EJ Garcia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 10 2:00 pm
1287 Gary Deutschendorf Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
1288 Sean Stacks Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 20 2:00 pm
1289 Michael Woelfle Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 20 2:00 pm
1290 Todd Barbian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech Jiu Jitsu Tech 20 2:00 pm
1291 Francisco Cavazos Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 208 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1292 Wendell Martin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1293 Rusty Wright Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
1294 kevin Tyree Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Ohana Warroir MMA 20 2:00 pm
1295 Enmanuel Romero Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Alex Martins BJJ 0
1296 Bryan Bilbrey Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1297 Chris Adair Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
1298 Chris Gamble Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1299 Ike Irozuru Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 2:00 pm
1300 Derrick Butler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 19 2:00 pm
1301 Brian Spain Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 19 2:00 pm
1302 caleb easterwood Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 2:00 pm
1303 Nick Frame Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 16 2:00 pm
1304 Chris Andrews Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 19 2:00 pm
1305 Bruce Snell Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 19 2:00 pm
1306 Akin Kurtulan Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 19 2:00 pm
1307 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
1308 john ashby Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1309 Sammie Braswell Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra - Tyler 13 2:00 pm
1310 Ronald Pettigrew Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 2:00 pm
1311 Dave Kopsa Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG
1312 Linda Tung Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under 144 academy 1 5:00 pm
1313 Diana Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1314 Lindsay Crosby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 2 5:00 pm
1315 Xin Yao Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
1316 Laryssa Rozendo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
1317 Haley Knox Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1318 Sydney Hlebik Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1319 john ashby Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1320 Liliana Rodriguez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 0
1321 Angie Marino Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
1322 Katie Mejia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Lyons Paek 0
1323 Ashlynn Campbell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
1324 Rayne Matthews Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 5:00 pm
1325 Olivia Thirion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up CAYA Martial Arts 0
1326 Ashley Medders Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1327 Monse Ortega Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
1328 Milana Villo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 5 5:00 pm
1329 Tianna Ward Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1330 shelby murphey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1331 Laylah Watkins Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1332 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1333 Jayda Fulp Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
1334 Emily Hernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 0
1335 Naleen Taylor Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
1336 hannah sternblitz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 5:00 pm
1337 Emma Reusing Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 20 5:00 pm
1338 Giulianna Fernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 20 5:00 pm
1339 Sarah Winchester Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 20 5:00 pm
1340 Haven Binyon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 0
1341 Sarah Pyles Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 120 and under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
1342 Kecia McKenzie Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 142 and Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 0
1343 Ariel Jones Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1344 Elizabeth Fortier Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 4 5:00 pm
1345 Angela Morrison Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 5:00 pm
1346 Aubrey Klein Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 5:00 pm
1347 Jennifer Lindsey Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
1348 Mary Novas Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under LPMA 10 5:00 pm
1349 Kat Brown Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 0
1350 Sarah De la Pena Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
1351 Ali Hasoon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1352 Charles Tinley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
1353 Matthew Oakes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1354 Abdullah AlAzzawi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1355 Chaz Richie Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1356 Miguel Castaneda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1357 Joseph Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
1358 hasan naqvi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1359 Jordan Brewer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1360 Eric Nickason Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 13 4:00 pm
1361 Brandon Baeza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under LP Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
1362 Gildardo Carrillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1363 Byron Linares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 9 4:00 pm
1364 Liam Hayes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1365 James Bishop Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Progresso Jiu Jitsu GF Team 9 4:00 pm
1366 Blake Brady Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 360 Jiu Jitsu 0
1367 Alex Rivera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1368 Luis Sariles Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under North Texas MMA 9 4:00 pm
1369 Erik Tinajera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 4:00 pm
1370 Melvin Reeves Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 4:00 pm
1371 Isaac Agbetuyi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
1372 Marcus Cojocari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 4:00 pm
1373 Santiago Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
1374 Keaton Ganus Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 10 4:00 pm
1375 Daniel Monzon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
1376 Pedro Yeverino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1377 John Alexander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1378 Michael Bollman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1379 Abel Berrocal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 10 4:00 pm
1380 Jonathan Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1381 Bruce Sierra Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1382 Dalynn Borges Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
1383 Adolfo Avalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Star Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Star Brazilian Jui Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1384 Justin Peters Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under IS Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1385 Osiah Pitt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 11 4:00 pm
1386 Isa Farooqi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under George Prevalsky BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1387 Adolfo Avalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Star Jiu Jitsu TX 0
1388 Gilson Umunnakwe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1389 Makai Elep Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat - Brazilian Fight Facto Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1390 Kevin Cooper Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1391 Jose Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
1392 Andrew White Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1393 Levi Cobler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1394 Seth Ambrose Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Next Generation MMA 14 4:00 pm
1395 James Gonzales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Marconi nascimento- mineral well 14 4:00 pm
1396 Adam kaczmarski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 12 4:00 pm
1397 Jesse McNaughton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
1398 Jonathan Carranza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 14 4:00 pm
1399 Evan Febo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1400 Michael Hogman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 14 4:00 pm
1401 Noah Owen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1402 Christopher Gidney Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 14 4:00 pm
1403 tucker aiden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Wolf Pack MMA Wolf Pack MMA 0
1404 Kevin Sousa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1405 Anirudh Garg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
1406 Regan Starr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 14 4:00 pm
1407 Emmanuel Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
1408 Javez Baker Hall Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Frequency BJJ 0
1409 Drew Welty Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet North Dallas 12 4:00 pm
1410 Joseph Allman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1411 ryan baldwin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1412 Isaac Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Story BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1413 Derek Dumbrigue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 17 4:00 pm
1414 Jeremy Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 17 4:00 pm
1415 Isaac Fox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 4:00 pm
1416 Jett Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1417 Andrew Coker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 4:00 pm
1418 Billy Tirado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Underground BJJ 0
1419 Hunter Males Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 0
1420 Colby Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 15 4:00 pm
1421 Christian Lorenzo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 15 4:00 pm
1422 Carlos Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Evolution Jiu-Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1423 Dominic Ramos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 16 4:00 pm
1424 Christian Mcdonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1425 Elvis Maddox Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1426 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1427 Daniel Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double Five Dallas Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 16 4:00 pm
1428 Ben Page Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1429 John Owens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1430 Dylan Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 16 4:00 pm
1431 Dorian Dayton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 16 4:00 pm
1432 Valentine Amorosana Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1433 Koami Attila Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1434 Johnathon Carey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under North Texas MMA 17 4:00 pm
1435 Luis Sarria Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 0
1436 Zane McKell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Flux MMA 17 4:00 pm
1437 Huy Dang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 0
1438 Bryan Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Southlake Texas Gracie Barra 0
1439 Oscar Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1440 Gustavo Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
1441 Franklin Washington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1442 Elias Alfahel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CAYA Martial Arts 0
1443 Nezamoden Zamani Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1444 Ali Aboukayyas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 20 4:00 pm
1445 Garrett Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 18 4:00 pm
1446 Latham Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1447 Cameron Adair Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 0
1448 Ameer Wahdan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 4:00 pm
1449 Anthony Robinson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 20 4:00 pm
1450 Anthony Huey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 0
1451 Ricardo Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
1452 Ty Freeman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat
1453 zexhariah crawford Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Northwest Jiu Jitsu academy Northwest Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
1454 Alex Frias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 0
1455 Gabriel Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Kraken's Bay Studio 0
1456 Jeremy Wyatt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1457 David Respaldiza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1458 Steven Wheeler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fitness Fight Factory 18 5:00 pm
1459 Brian Davila Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 18 5:00 pm
1460 Chris Blake Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 18 5:00 pm
1461 JESSE GEER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
1462 Colt Williamson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Zilla Bjj 15 5:00 pm
1463 Marco Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1464 Miguel Ponce Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Goliath Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
1465 Eric Prendes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 15 5:00 pm
1466 James Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
1467 Chadwick Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 15 5:00 pm
1468 Kendall Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 16 5:00 pm
1469 Michael Newkirk Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 16 5:00 pm
1470 Tyler Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 16 5:00 pm
1471 Michael Opdyke Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 15 5:00 pm
1472 David Preval Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 16 5:00 pm
1473 James Stahl Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under UFC FIT NRH 15 5:00 pm
1474 Jonathan Bae Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1475 John Melo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 8 5:00 pm
1476 Paul Nieto III Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1477 Christopher Ott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Conquest 11 5:00 pm
1478 Ben Tesmer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 11 5:00 pm
1479 tyler terhune Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 12 5:00 pm
1480 Matthew Hagel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1481 Sean Clayton Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 5:00 pm
1482 Steven Pratt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1483 Thomas Stinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 12 5:00 pm
1484 Jamil Muhammad Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
1485 Taylor Swanson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Jiu Jitsu Tech Jiu Jitsu Tech 0
1486 Anthony Hilario Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Warlord MMA 0
1487 Travis Rendon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 0
1488 Dane Bennett Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 0
1489 Jacob Klau Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under KSJJ 0
1490 Stephen Noser Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
1491 Josh Roberts Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Seeds 13 JiuJitsu Academy Seeds 13 JiuJitsu 13 5:00 pm
1492 Nicholas Wofford Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1493 Elias Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ruffhouse MMA Ruffhouse MMA 0
1494 Nujan Shrestha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 14 5:00 pm
1495 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 14 5:00 pm
1496 Daryl Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Cobra BJJ 14 5:00 pm
1497 Shelby Ervin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
1498 Joshua Whitten Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Flux MMA 0
1499 Eddie Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 0
1500 Ralph Payne Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 5:00 pm
1501 Tyler Wolkenhauer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1502 Bryan Fielder Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 6 5:00 pm
1503 Carl Cagle Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
1504 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Rickson Gracie Team 19 5:00 pm
1505 Ryan Petrishen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1506 DeLante Turney Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under KSJJ 0
1507 Luis Benavides Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 5:00 pm
1508 Stephen Uyemura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
1509 Billy Akins Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Flux MMA 0
1510 Michael Lundie Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1511 Camron Couch Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1512 Camron Couch Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1513 Ali Sadjady Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
1514 Chad Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 0
1515 kevin Tyree Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ohana Warroir MMA 19 5:00 pm
1516 Eddie Cordova Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 19 5:00 pm
1517 Chris Whitaker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cobra BJJ Mansfield 0
1518 Ryan Wells Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 19 5:00 pm
1519 Chris Adair Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 17 5:00 pm
1520 David Upvall Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1521 Jeremy Reynolds Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under MSA MSA 7 5:00 pm
1522 Brandon Heath Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1523 Ty Huff Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Campuzano Martial Arts 7 5:00 pm
1524 Winston Ohrn Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 7 5:00 pm
1525 Andrew Hopper Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1526 James White Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
1527 Pete May Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 9 5:00 pm
1528 Gabriel Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
1529 Mihai Gurau Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
1530 Wendell Martin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat
1531 Chris Sellers Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Burleson Genesis Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1532 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 19 4:00 pm
1533 Brooks Wood Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 120 and Under Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 0
1534 Jacob Bary Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 121 -135 Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 0
1535 Jordan Riddle Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1536 Nathanial Gordon Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Brazilian Top Team North Dallas Brazilian Top Team 19 4:00 pm
1537 Brady Ramey Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1538 Noah Dockery Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 136 - 150 R1NG R1NG 0
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat

Calculating rankings...

THIS BRACKETS ARE PROVISIONAL

 

Please, wait...