Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

GOLDEN STATE ADULTS AND MASTERS NOGI

Stockton Arena ( Stockton )

DATE: 08/14/2021 APPLICATION DL: 08/08/2021

Register by July 14th and Receive a Free Rash Guard!

 

Address

Stockton Arena

248 W Fremont St. Stockton, CA 95203

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale + Free Rash Guard  $119  89  Jun 29th 
 Super Save + Free Rash Guard   $119  99    Jul 6th
 Registration + Free Rash Guard   $119  109   Jul 14th
 Regular Registration  $119  109  Jul 28th
 Late Registration  $119  Aug 8th 
     

*25% Off NoGi if registered for Gi

Benefits

A. The best way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

Note: to allow as many competitors as possible to compete, we may add another day or move certain divisions to another day. In such case, we will provide as much notice as reasonably practical. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in for NOGi?

Yes, weigh-in with  NoGi gear (Rash Guard/Pocketless grappling shorts or compression pants). 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow Youth competitors to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 140 pounds weight class we accept up to 140.9 pounds.

  • Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Yes, each youth competitor will be awarded with one free parent pass.

Other spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Jaxon Escano Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 1 9:00 am
1 Jeremiah Garcia Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Elite Team International 1 9:00 am
2 Clint Fischer Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 9:00 am
3 Anthony Caro Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Elite Team International 1 9:00 am
4 Ezra Allarde Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Modern Training Academy 1 9:00 am
5 Hunter Ormonde Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Speedy BJJ R1NG 1 9:00 am
6 Amari Hermosillo Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
7 Maurice Dotson Jr Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 1 9:00 am
8 Bishop Rening Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 2 9:00 am
9 Colby Quarles Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
10 Richard Flores Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 2 9:00 am
11 Josiah Delgadillo Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 50-59 Ronin jiu-jitsu 2 9:00 am
12 Brandon Soto Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 3 9:00 am
13 Nickolas Lew Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
14 Atticus Respicio Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
15 Joshua Miller Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 3 9:00 am
16 Onyx Arias Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
17 Jaime Herrera Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified
18 Santino La Rosa Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 9:00 am
19 David Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
20 Roman Paningbatan Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 9:00 am
21 Zion Teramu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
22 Jesus Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Speedy BJJ R1NG 4 9:00 am
23 John Silveira Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 9:00 am
24 Isaiah Garcia Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite Team International 4 9:00 am
25 Julian Perez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 5 9:00 am
26 Lemar Aslami Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 4 9:00 am
27 Leonardo Montemayor Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
28 Adam Innabi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite Team International 5 9:00 am
29 Tayden Bongcaron Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 4 9:00 am
30 Cameron Le Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
31 Luke Fischer Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 9:00 am
32 Davi Faria Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 New Creation New Creation 8 9:00 am
33 Jake Scharf Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
34 Liam Takamura Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
35 Elyjah Garcia Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite Team International 7 9:00 am
36 Zaden Viramontes Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite Team International 6 9:00 am
37 Bryson Onu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 9:00 am
38 Miko Benavidez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
39 Brendan McGee Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 9:00 am
40 Marcelino Pascua Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 7 9:00 am
41 Sebastian Cervantes Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 7 9:00 am
42 Ezekiel Schultz Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite Team International 8 9:00 am
43 Vincent Randisi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 6 9:00 am
44 Jace Matayoshi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 9:00 am
45 Justin rivera Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 6 9:00 am
46 Mason Brown Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 9:00 am
47 Anthony Acevedo Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 9:00 am
48 Nicolas Woods Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Richmond District 7 9:00 am
49 Jacob Pacheco Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
50 Royale Coutee Avant Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
51 Abraham Knighton II Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 New Creation New Creation 9 9:00 am
52 Joseph Pounders Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Charles Gracie Ripon 9 9:00 am
53 Ezekiel Mouton Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 9 9:00 am
54 Avicenna Tahsini Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
55 Kieran Earnest Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
56 Julian Allarde Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Modern Training Academy 9 9:00 am
57 Marat Mints Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
58 Cameron Hagler Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 9:00 am
59 Avi Matossian Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
60 Mason Choi Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
61 Connor Stennett Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 9:00 am
62 Jusiah SMITLEY Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 10 9:00 am
63 Caleb Miller Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 10 9:00 am
64 Ryder Hall Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Charles Gracie Ripon 10 9:00 am
65 Paul Sedgwick Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
66 William Davis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 11 9:00 am
67 Damian Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Strive Academy Strive Academy 11 9:00 am
68 Joaquin Le Flores Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
69 Luke Sams Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 11 9:00 am
70 Myles Khuu Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 9:00 am
71 Carter Doherty Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 11 9:00 am
72 Marcelo Ward Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
73 Jimmy Cano Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Tarzana Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
74 Daniel Marquez JR Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Strive Academy Strive Academy 2 9:00 am
75 Blake Loftin Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 2 9:00 am
76 Jordan Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 0
77 Mason Mendenhall Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 3 9:00 am
78 Lucas Herrin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 3 9:00 am
79 Liam Tay Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 New Creation New Creation 13 9:00 am
80 Dustan Wheeler Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 12 9:00 am
81 Armani Bernard McKinney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 12 9:00 am
82 Dominic Barrientos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Elite Team International 12 9:00 am
83 Lucian Wethey Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 13 9:00 am
84 Cole Zak Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
85 Philip Cusing Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 13 9:00 am
86 Jayse Birakos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 13 9:00 am
87 Zachary Brown Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 13 9:00 am
88 Kai Magazu Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 13 9:00 am
89 Noah Arredondo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 12 9:00 am
90 Thomas Schnitzer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
91 Marcello Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 14 9:00 am
92 Eli Alvarado Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 14 9:00 am
93 Alexander Pena Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Elite Team International 14 9:00 am
94 Holden Niskanen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
95 Gunner Leyva Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 14 9:00 am
96 Julian Aguilar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
97 Elijah Benedict Sison Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 15 9:00 am
98 Joshua Garcia Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 9:00 am
99 Nicolas Alvizo Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 15 9:00 am
100 Landen McNair Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Sensei Studio 15 9:00 am
101 Chase Cooney Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 15 9:00 am
102 Owenn Montemayor Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 15 9:00 am
103 Akram Pasha Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 9:00 am
104 Dominic Seaton Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 15 9:00 am
105 Isaac Lorenzo Sun Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 15 9:00 am
106 Deni Suvorov Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 16 9:00 am
107 Damian Flores Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 16 9:00 am
108 Andrew Cortinas Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 9:00 am
109 Romeo Attebery Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 16 9:00 am
110 David Steiner Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Dethrone MMA Fresno 16 9:00 am
111 Ayden Mangabat Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 16 9:00 am
112 Giovanni Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 17 9:00 am
113 Diego Martinez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 17 9:00 am
114 Arthur Petrosyan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 17 9:00 am
115 Andrew Leyva Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Halo BJJ R1NG 17 9:00 am
116 christian varon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 17 9:00 am
117 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 18 9:00 am
118 Kannon Ceballos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Elite Team International 18 9:00 am
119 Mason Mouv Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 18 9:00 am
120 Nikolas Patrick Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 18 9:00 am
121 Lucas Lew Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 20 9:00 am
122 Austin Meyer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
123 Drake Green Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
124 Caden Borges Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 19 9:00 am
125 Juvenal Montemayor Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 19 9:00 am
126 Angel Almazon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 19 9:00 am
127 Milo Fischer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 20 9:00 am
128 Ryder Chen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
129 JUSTIN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
130 Marcus Capece Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
131 Burl Dull Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
132 Eckasha Carungcong Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
133 Jalon Samonte Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
134 Christopher Romero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
135 Jake Pereira Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 15 11:00 am
136 Alexander Munoz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Elite Team International 15 11:00 am
137 Luca Ward Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
138 Padraig Stewart Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 15 11:00 am
139 Gerardo Andrade Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
140 Roman Cabaccang Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 15 11:00 am
141 Steven Davis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 15 11:00 am
142 Messiah Coutee Avant Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
143 Lee Clelland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
144 Damien Alvarez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
145 Menelik Isaac Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
146 Bryson Silva Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
147 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
148 Andrei Starodub Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
149 Roussel Dorvil III Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 11:00 am
150 Jonathan Rendon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
151 Mason Bato Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 1 11:00 am
152 Miguel Munoz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
153 Jaelen Andres Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 1 11:00 am
154 Kayne Vega Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Charles Gracie Ripon 1 11:00 am
155 Ronan lacy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 18 9:00 am
156 Maxwell Chen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
157 Joshua Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 18 9:00 am
158 AJ Aguirre Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Charles Gracie Ripon 18 9:00 am
159 William Gilleland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 12 9:00 am
160 Jaren Abalos Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 12 9:00 am
161 Aaron Martinez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
162 Alexander Velizhanin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 11:00 am
163 Maxim Velizhanin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
164 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 11:00 am
165 Duke Zak Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
166 Roman Solez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Speedy BJJ R1NG 2 11:00 am
167 Levi Lesher Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
168 oliver morrison Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 American Kick Boxing Academy San 4 11:00 am
169 Ryan Cantu Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
170 Frank La Rosa Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 11:00 am
171 Warren Chandler Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 2 11:00 am
172 Justin Jasper Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 5 11:00 am
173 Mason Martinez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 5 11:00 am
174 Rory Sires Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Paso Robles 5 11:00 am
175 Isaiah Arredondo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 5 11:00 am
176 Mason Cooney Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
177 Mason Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Speedy BJJ R1NG 5 11:00 am
178 Daniel Sopapunta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 11:00 am
179 Daylen Patterson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 6 11:00 am
180 Alex Teterin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 6 11:00 am
181 lance Morrison Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 American Kick Boxing Academy San 6 11:00 am
182 Raul Meraz III Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 6 11:00 am
183 gabriel varon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 11:00 am
184 Julian Attebery Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 11:00 am
185 Niko Birakos Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 11:00 am
186 Jarred Torres Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Speedy BJJ R1NG 4 11:00 am
187 Daniel Magdaleno Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 4 11:00 am
188 Maddox Rivera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 7 11:00 am
189 Sagid Otamendi Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 7 11:00 am
190 Xavier Lara Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
191 Jonathan Christensen Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 120-129 Charles Gracie Ripon 7 11:00 am
192 Michael Nargizyan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 130-139 Hayastan MMA Hayastan MMA 5 11:00 am
193 Nathan Torres Garcia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 130-139 Elite Team International 5 11:00 am
194 Frankie Guillot Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 130-139 Dethrone MMA Fresno 5 11:00 am
195 Liam Harris Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy 9 11:00 am
196 Xavier Zahn Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 11 11:00 am
197 Nolan Stennett Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 11:00 am
198 Dominic Greco Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
199 Drew Marvin Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
200 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 11:00 am
201 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
202 Leonidas Agtarap Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 11 11:00 am
203 Tytus Bongcaron Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 9 11:00 am
204 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
205 Koa Trinidad Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 11 11:00 am
206 Adashi Carungcong Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
207 Jeramiah Delgadillo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Ronin jiu-jitsu 11 11:00 am
208 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
209 Theodore Shtoyk Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 11:00 am
210 Jesse Rivera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 12 11:00 am
211 Daniel Serrano Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 12 11:00 am
212 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 11:00 am
213 Gabriel Diaz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 12 11:00 am
214 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ultimate Fitness 12 11:00 am
215 Jeffrey Pryor Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
216 Roman Sabroe Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Elite Team International 12 11:00 am
217 James Hunter Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 GracieFighter 0
218 Lukas Happel Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Strive Academy Strive Academy 14 11:00 am
219 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 14 11:00 am
220 Rayhan Ditta Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 14 11:00 am
221 Evan Chevsky Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 14 11:00 am
222 Baxter Fischer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 14 11:00 am
223 Dallas Mann Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
224 CHANCE CREWS Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 14 11:00 am
225 Cody Fischer Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 14 11:00 am
226 Phoenix Leyva Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 11:00 am
227 Caige Hague Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 11:00 am
228 Jackson Briggs Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 8 11:00 am
229 Amari Scrivens Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Strive Academy Strive Academy 8 11:00 am
230 Noah Robles Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Elite Team International 8 11:00 am
231 Mauricio Valencia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 8 11:00 am
232 Quinn Hung Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
233 Yechan Baang Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
234 Santiago Leyva Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
235 Jordan Maldonado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Elite Team International 10 11:00 am
236 Isaiah Joven Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
237 Dylan Andrada Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110-119 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
238 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
239 David Gaona Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 11:00 am
240 Mason Mercado Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 120-129 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 6 11:00 am
241 Tristen Scott Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 50-59 Elite Team International 7 11:00 am
242 Mateo Lopez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 50-59 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
243 William McConnell Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 13 11:00 am
244 Enzo Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 11:00 am
245 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 13 11:00 am
246 Lincoln Nicolay Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 13 11:00 am
247 Elijah Briseno Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 13 11:00 am
248 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
249 Xavier Lopez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 16 11:00 am
250 Alex Sanchez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 16 11:00 am
251 Marco Soria Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 16 11:00 am
252 Aiden Talavera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Elite Team International 16 11:00 am
253 Hunter Milan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 16 11:00 am
254 Jessie Garcia Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 16 11:00 am
255 George Hribar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 17 11:00 am
256 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 17 11:00 am
257 Luke Matayoshi Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 17 11:00 am
258 Nate Giesselman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 17 11:00 am
259 Noah Sandoval Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Elite Team International 17 11:00 am
260 Zubin Buhari Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
261 Rylan Bryant Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 18 11:00 am
262 Bruno Terkaly Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
263 Dominic Herrera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 18 11:00 am
264 David Soria Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
265 TRISTAN GREEN Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
266 Sasha Nixon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy 18 11:00 am
267 Sean Pan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 18 11:00 am
268 Jordan Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 18 11:00 am
269 jose arroyo Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 110-119 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 16 11:00 am
270 Kono Capuano Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 110-119 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 16 11:00 am
271 Hank Pereira Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 120-129 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 17 9:00 am
272 Juelz Salazar Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Orange 120-129 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 9:00 am
273 Cameron Caito Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 60-69 Sensei Studio 2 11:00 am
274 Evan Caito Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 60-69 Sensei Studio 2 11:00 am
275 Jason Ruiz Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Modern Training Academy 19 11:00 am
276 Alejandro Luna Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 19 11:00 am
277 Dylan Day Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 19 11:00 am
278 Dylan Costa Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 19 11:00 am
279 Francisco Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 19 11:00 am
280 Prabhroop Singh Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 19 11:00 am
281 Alex Pascua Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 19 11:00 am
282 Jassi Sekhon Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
283 Alejandro Martinez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 17 11:00 am
284 Carlos Altamirano Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Sensei Studio 17 11:00 am
285 Austin Mustain Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Charles Gracie Ripon 17 11:00 am
286 Rueben Castro Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
287 Fabian Lopez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 20 11:00 am
288 Jacob Trevino Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 20 11:00 am
289 Aiden Ortegon Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
290 Bradley Bernardino Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 20 11:00 am
291 Danthony Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 20 11:00 am
292 Ian Celedon Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Elite Team International 20 11:00 am
293 Jayden Dominguez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 110-119 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
294 Travis Medina Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 13 11:00 am
295 Xander Birakos Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 120-129 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 13 11:00 am
296 Daniel Mendoza Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 150-159 Charles Gracie Modesto Charles Gracie 10 11:00 am
297 Anthony Altamirano Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 150-159 Sensei Studio 10 11:00 am
298 Gerardo Alejandre Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 150-159 Sensei Studio 10 11:00 am
299 Wendell Mouton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 10 12:00 pm
300 Christopher Johnson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 10 12:00 pm
301 Aden Zavala Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 160+ Elite Team International 10 12:00 pm
302 Maddox Mercado Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 10 12:00 pm
303 Mykolas Vilutis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
304 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
305 Dante John Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
306 Ezekiel Bayardo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Elite Team International 13 12:00 pm
307 Christopher Garza Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 12:00 pm
308 Ruben Brawley Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 13 12:00 pm
309 Kane Taylor Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
310 Daniel Abello Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 13 12:00 pm
311 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy 13 12:00 pm
312 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 12:00 pm
313 Darien Silva Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
314 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
315 Mason Bussman Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Strive Academy Strive Academy 11 12:00 pm
316 Brady Parker Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
317 Niko Koperski Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
318 Logan Martinez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 12 12:00 pm
319 Dominic Capece Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
320 Ryan Harris Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy 12 12:00 pm
321 Joshua Longoria Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
322 Vissarion Nyu Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
323 Anthony Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 14 12:00 pm
324 PJ Martinez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 14 12:00 pm
325 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 14 12:00 pm
326 Alex Rendon Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 14 12:00 pm
327 Max Wong Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
328 Ezekiel Rangel Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Roots bjj Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
329 Shaan Ditta Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 15 12:00 pm
330 Troy Roser Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 15 12:00 pm
331 Devon Fagin Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 0
332 Maxx Happel Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 140-149 Strive Academy Strive Academy 15 12:00 pm
333 santos tizoc Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 12:00 pm
334 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 0
335 Marcel Bautista Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 16 12:00 pm
336 Ashton Hague Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 16 12:00 pm
337 Caleb Cisneros Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Elite Team International 16 12:00 pm
338 Thaddeus Reis Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 16 12:00 pm
339 Elmert Gabriel Meriales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 16 12:00 pm
340 Darien Respicio Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 17 12:00 pm
341 Cole Matayoshi Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 17 12:00 pm
342 Jason Carey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 17 12:00 pm
343 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 17 12:00 pm
344 Josue Mejia Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 17 12:00 pm
345 Oliver Mundo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 17 12:00 pm
346 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 17 12:00 pm
347 santino sandoval Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 18 12:00 pm
348 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 18 12:00 pm
349 Elijah Morales Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 19 12:00 pm
350 Tristan Duncan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Elite Team International 19 12:00 pm
351 Fisher Amabisca Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130-139 Halo BJJ R1NG 19 12:00 pm
352 Mark Sutherland Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130-139 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 19 12:00 pm
353 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130-139 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 19 12:00 pm
354 Mitchell Do Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
355 Nathan Yin Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 20 12:00 pm
356 Micah Osorio Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 20 12:00 pm
357 Jensai Dan Thang Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Sensei Studio 20 12:00 pm
358 Zion Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 20 12:00 pm
359 Frej Bjork Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
360 Declan Naftzger Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Elite Team International 1 1:00 pm
361 Armando Mendoza Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Charles Gracie Modesto Charles Gracie 1 1:00 pm
362 Lawrence Howard Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
363 Michael Guarascio jr Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 1 1:00 pm
364 Antonio Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 ATOS Modesto Atos 1 1:00 pm
365 Eli Sek Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Sensei Studio 1 1:00 pm
366 Akshat Debnath Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 1:00 pm
367 Xavier Floyd Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Elite Team International 4 1:00 pm
368 Luis Favela Marquez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
369 Kali Muhammad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
370 Nydin Trinidad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 20 12:00 pm
371 River Lee Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 20 12:00 pm
372 Ivan Galeano Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
373 Vicente Arteaga Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 175-189 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 12:00 pm
374 Jospeh Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 175-189 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 19 12:00 pm
375 Ethan Caudillo Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 175-189 Elite Team International 19 12:00 pm
376 Landen Cummings Frankmore Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 175-189 Elite Team International 19 12:00 pm
377 Christian Avalos Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 12:00 pm
378 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
379 Aleksandier Heath Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu 4 12:00 pm
380 Joshua Habon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 1:00 pm
381 Alex Gauge Lao Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 2 1:00 pm
382 Cayden Mendenhall Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Ralph Gracie Sacramento 2 1:00 pm
383 James Ruffner Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 1:00 pm
384 Sami Khalak Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 1:00 pm
385 Daniel Evert Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
386 Miles Lim Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 12:00 pm
387 Elijah Sudaria Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Mauricio Alonso BJJ 10 12:00 pm
388 William Jones Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
389 Javen Lam Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
390 Kenny Egan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 11 12:00 pm
391 Logan Ceci Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 0
392 Evan Ramirez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
393 Dayle Cailles Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 85-99 Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy
394 Ayden Jimenez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 85-99 South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu
395 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 1:00 pm
396 Yahir Sandoval Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 3 1:00 pm
397 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
398 Jonah bucaojit Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 New Creation New Creation 3 1:00 pm
399 Daniel Nunez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 3 1:00 pm
400 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 3 1:00 pm
401 Luca Moore Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
402 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 5 1:00 pm
403 Luciano Crews Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 1:00 pm
404 Felipe Silva Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 1:00 pm
405 Ethan Bato Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 5 1:00 pm
406 Zeke Deleon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 5 1:00 pm
407 Julio Ramage Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
408 Angel Avalos Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
409 Ethan Carter Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 6 1:00 pm
410 Vinicius Tome Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 1:00 pm
411 Kimball Nixon Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy 6 1:00 pm
412 Aurelio Guignolucci Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
413 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 1:00 pm
414 Jazz Haddad Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 145-159 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 6 1:00 pm
415 Gavin Swatzke Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
416 Gabriel Guerrero Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
417 Brady Coddington Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 160-174 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
418 Isaac Romero Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 New Creation New Creation 7 1:00 pm
419 gianni lopez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 1:00 pm
420 Elijah Baimbridge Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
421 Kyle Galas Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Concepcion Academy of Martial Ar 7 1:00 pm
422 Yury Shirokov Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Samurai BJJ 8 1:00 pm
423 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 120-134 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 1:00 pm
424 Treavor Duncan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Elite Team International 2 1:00 pm
425 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
426 Jordan Valeros Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 1:00 pm
427 joel sunga Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
428 Aric Heath Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu 7 1:00 pm
429 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 1:00 pm
430 Dylan Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
431 Dylan Marlowe Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 1:00 pm
432 Hector Morales Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 10 1:00 pm
433 Gabriel Demman Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 1:00 pm
434 Luke Peasley Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 1:00 pm
435 Jaxson Nute Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 10 1:00 pm
436 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
437 Firas Khan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
438 Keenan Tumbarello Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
439 Oliver Boze Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 ATOS Modesto Atos 9 1:00 pm
440 Jaime Aleman Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 165-179 Elite Team International 9 1:00 pm
441 Pablo Reyes Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 180-194 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
442 Donovan Chapman Pena Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 180-194 Elite Team International 9 1:00 pm
443 Adam Martinez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 180-194 Speedy BJJ R1NG 9 1:00 pm
444 Charles Tinley Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 am
445 Ricky Manzanares Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Media List 1 1:00 am
446 Bailey Uyemura Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 60+ Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 0
447 Alexa serrano Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 10:00 am
448 Madeline Schnitzer Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
449 Savinae Dan Thang Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Sensei Studio 2 10:00 am
450 Adelaide Hribar Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 2 10:00 am
451 Nayeli Lopez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 2 10:00 am
452 Anastasia Gilliland Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
453 Mia Arriaga Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 10:00 am
454 Emma Boss Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 2 10:00 am
455 Maya Quarles Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 10:00 am
456 Janessa Hermosillo Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
457 Haylie Mouv Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 3 10:00 am
458 Zoe Valadez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 3 10:00 am
459 Iilahnee Abiang Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Gracie barra Roseville ca 3 10:00 am
460 Emily Patrick Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
461 Emma Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 10:00 am
462 Jiselle Alire Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
463 Lokelani Foster Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
464 Gabriella Joven Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
465 Abby Amaral Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 4 10:00 am
466 Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
467 Audrey Sanchez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
468 Acacia swedberg Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
469 Alyssa Caito Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Sensei Studio 3 10:00 am
470 Journey Coles Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 10:00 am
471 Kaylanah Saechao Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 5 10:00 am
472 Portia Kreitzer Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Jujitsu Castro Valley CA 5 10:00 am
473 Michelle Martinez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 10:00 am
474 Evie Silva Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 6 10:00 am
475 Leilani Ashton Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
476 Manuela Yamamoto Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 New Creation New Creation 6 10:00 am
477 Georgina Maxey Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 New Creation New Creation 5 10:00 am
478 Elena Macias Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Moore’s Karate in Clovis 6 10:00 am
479 Amelie Gunn Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 10:00 am
480 Gianna Sanghera Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Charles Gracie Modesto Charles Gracie 6 10:00 am
481 Annabelle Gilliland Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
482 Hayden Ormonde Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Speedy BJJ R1NG 7 10:00 am
483 Olivia Perez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 10:00 am
484 Nyah Sem Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Sensei Studio 7 10:00 am
485 Elise Fluegge Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
486 Annabella Wood Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 10:00 am
487 Loretta La Rosa Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 10:00 am
488 Anisa Sena Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
489 Aracely Torres Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Sensei Studio 8 10:00 am
490 Lilly Serrano Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 8 10:00 am
491 Adrina Flores Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 8 10:00 am
492 Aleena Ditta Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
493 Mia Orona Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
494 Lola Hu Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
495 Legacy Thierry Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
496 Cleo Keller Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
497 Olivia Randisi Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 6 10:00 am
498 Myrella Flores Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Halo BJJ R1NG 9 10:00 am
499 Chloe Villegas Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
500 Sarah Martinez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 10:00 am
501 Emmelia Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 9 10:00 am
502 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 90-99 Elite Team International 9 10:00 am
503 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
504 Marisela Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Speedy BJJ R1NG 10 10:00 am
505 Brooklyn Matthews Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
506 Marley Toledo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Halo BJJ R1NG 10 10:00 am
507 Layla Greco Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
508 Mavis Van Dyke Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 10 10:00 am
509 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Rio Bravo Jiu Jitsu Club Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
510 Gia Valadez Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 9 10:00 am
511 Karley Hague Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 10:00 am
512 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
513 Madison Khuu Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 10:00 am
514 Brooklynn Garza Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 11 10:00 am
515 Zoe Yarrish Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
516 Fatima Khan Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
517 Ava Garcia Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 11 10:00 am
518 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 11 10:00 am
519 Kamryn Diaz Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
520 Kassidy Stephens Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 11 10:00 am
521 Maya Osorio Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 10:00 am
522 Raylene Prado Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 12 10:00 am
523 Nevaeh Arredondo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 12 10:00 am
524 Lucy Hu Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 12 10:00 am
525 Savanna Shumate Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 13 10:00 am
526 Sophie Cervantes Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 13 10:00 am
527 Jazmine Reyna Lopez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 13 10:00 am
528 Charlie Howard Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 10:00 am
529 Ximena Martinez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 13 10:00 am
530 Breah Young Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Halo BJJ R1NG 13 10:00 am
531 Rio Rening Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 13 10:00 am
532 Asha Sen Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 10:00 am
533 Nacy Trinidad Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 15 10:00 am
534 Lillianna Gilliland Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 10:00 am
535 Alexis Romero Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 15 10:00 am
536 Jazmin Taylor Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 15 10:00 am
537 Mikayla Chatman Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 10:00 am
538 Lily Hopkins Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Renzo Gracie Reno Renzo Gracie Team 16 10:00 am
539 Mariah Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 10:00 am
540 Natalya Guillot Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Dethrone MMA Fresno 16 10:00 am
541 Sloane Knighton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ New Creation New Creation 16 10:00 am
542 Lily Arevalos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 110+ Stockton jiu jitsu academy 16 10:00 am
543 Blake Mahan Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 14 10:00 am
544 Caitlyn Choi Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
545 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 10:00 am
546 Anjali Sid Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 16 10:00 am
547 Sophia Robles Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Elite Team International 16 10:00 am
548 Isabella Martinez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 17 10:00 am
549 Trinity Garza Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Halo BJJ R1NG 17 10:00 am
550 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 17 10:00 am
551 Katerina Starodub Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 17 10:00 am
552 Alese Rabara Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Strive Academy Strive Academy 17 10:00 am
553 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 18 10:00 am
554 Camilla Tome Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 18 10:00 am
555 Jasmin Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 18 10:00 am
556 Vanessa Spektorov Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 18 10:00 am
557 Camila Saldivar Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 18 10:00 am
558 Mia Grace Caro Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Elite Team International 19 10:00 am
559 Alexis Munoz Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Elite Team International 19 10:00 am
560 Valentina Corvinelli Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 19 10:00 am
561 Gracyn Valdez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Trifecta MMA 19 10:00 am
562 Amber Martinez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 19 10:00 am
563 Isabella Ruiz Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Elite Team International 19 10:00 am
564 Alexis Bailey Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 New Creation New Creation 18 10:00 am
565 Alexis Foster Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Ronin jiu-jitsu 18 10:00 am
566 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 18 10:00 am
567 Ximena Vazquez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 18 10:00 am
568 Makaela Discipulo Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
569 Thalia Zabal Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 20 10:00 am
570 Chelsea Pulido Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 20 10:00 am
571 Priscilla Flores Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 20 10:00 am
572 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 20 10:00 am
573 Abigail Serrano Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 10:00 am
574 Malyna Melton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 1 10:00 am
575 Aryanna Reyes Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 10:00 am
576 Audra Respicio Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 14 10:00 am
577 Evelynn Thea Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 14 10:00 am
578 Alyssa Reyes Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 14 10:00 am
579 Victoria Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 14 10:00 am
580 Avery Broomhead Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie Ripon 14 10:00 am
581 Cierra Sutherland Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 110+ Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
582 Delaney Sams Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 110+ Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 12 10:00 am
583 Naima Ochoa Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 3 12:00 pm
584 Michelle Rodriguez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Elite Team International 3 12:00 pm
585 Mia Mendoza Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 12:00 pm
586 Mya Garcia Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
587 Gabrielle Caro Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Elite Team International 1 12:00 pm
588 Medina Rahimi Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 1 12:00 pm
589 Marisa Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Speedy BJJ R1NG 1 12:00 pm
590 Lena Humble Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 1 12:00 pm
591 Kia Stewart Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 1 12:00 pm
592 Giselle Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 1 12:00 pm
593 Gina Garner Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 12:00 pm
594 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
595 Phoebe Alarcon Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 12:00 pm
596 Ashlyn Hemm Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
597 Melanie Delgado Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
598 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 12:00 pm
599 Maryjane Martinez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 1 12:00 pm
600 Tirsa Espejel Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu 1 12:00 pm
601 Chloee Pallares Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Halo BJJ R1NG 1 12:00 pm
602 Antonella Reis Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
603 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
604 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
605 Emily Marlowe Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 12:00 pm
606 Alana Placido Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
607 Jordyn Hack Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Ripon 4 12:00 pm
608 Scarlett Mahan Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 4 12:00 pm
609 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 12:00 pm
610 Leia Foster Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 110-119 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 12:00 pm
611 Lana Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
612 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
613 Sarina Martinez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
614 Madalyn Alvarez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
615 Aaliyah Zenad Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
616 Janelle San Nicolas Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Elite Team International 5 12:00 pm
617 Miekaela Cusing Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 12:00 pm
618 Izzy Edens Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
619 Kassandra Ruiz Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Sensei Studio 6 12:00 pm
620 Sayler Mccumber Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
621 Sydney Abalos Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 12:00 pm
622 Anaya Zenad Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
623 Sarah Brawley Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 ATOS Modesto Atos 6 12:00 pm
624 Victoria Flores Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 7 12:00 pm
625 Yuna Baang Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
626 Brooklyn Bussman Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Strive Academy Strive Academy 7 12:00 pm
627 Nicole Juarez Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
628 Leila Alakel Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Paso Robles 7 12:00 pm
629 Shawnee Silva Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 8 12:00 pm
630 Elsa Reyes Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 8 12:00 pm
631 Alyssa Bentz Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 0
632 Shelbie Ernst Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 12:00 pm
633 Christin Steiner Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Dethrone MMA Fresno 8 12:00 pm
634 Amber DeLussa Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Elite Team International 8 12:00 pm
635 Janna Rae Hatian Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 115-129 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 8 12:00 pm
636 Anna Dortman Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 100-114 Elite Team International 9 12:00 pm
637 BREEANNA CLEMENTS Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Yellow 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 12:00 pm
638 Adreana Ruiz Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 145-159 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 12:00 pm
639 Marina Morales Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 145-159 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
640 Luna Tieu Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
641 Desiree Russell Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Trifecta MMA 11 1:00 pm
642 Monique de Villa Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
643 Alyssa Webb Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 11 1:00 pm
644 Taylor Roos Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 11 1:00 pm
645 Whitney Libunao Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
646 Brianna Stephens Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under COMBAT BASE 15 1:00 pm
647 Ruby Fregoso Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
648 Julia De Caires Amaral Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Black Sheep Jiu Jitsu Black Sheep Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
649 Marlene Orihuela Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 15 1:00 pm
650 Elena Bernard Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
651 Daisy Garcia Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Trifecta MMA 15 1:00 pm
652 Arianna Lytal Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
653 Allie Terry Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Concepcion Academy of Martial Ar 12 1:00 pm
654 Erin Seah Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Sensei Studio 12 1:00 pm
655 Adely Zavala Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Elite Team International 12 1:00 pm
656 Brooke Kazama Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under San Lorenzo BJJ 12 1:00 pm
657 Ana Bettencourt Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Sensei Studio 12 1:00 pm
658 Kaycie Hall Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
659 Danielle Garner Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Team alpha male 13 1:00 pm
660 ALYSSA KURTZ Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 13 1:00 pm
661 Shirley Angel Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 13 1:00 pm
662 Cherry OMeara Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 13 1:00 pm
663 Melody Wong Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
664 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 1:00 pm
665 Anna Medina Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 16 1:00 pm
666 Alyssa Foster Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 14 1:00 pm
667 Genevieve Everhart Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Grappling Fight Team 14 1:00 pm
668 BREEANNA CLEMENTS Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 1:00 pm
669 Jiselle Wong Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
670 Jennifer Villegas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 14 1:00 pm
671 Dania Silva Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 17 1:00 pm
672 Cassie Voss Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 17 1:00 pm
673 Karolainy Sandes de Souza Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 0
674 Amelia Shakespeare Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
675 Berlyn Davis Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 16 1:00 pm
676 Hannah Duncan Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
677 Jessica Strole Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 18 1:00 pm
678 Bryanna Ruiz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite Team International 18 1:00 pm
679 Cecilia Vega Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie jiu-jitsu Ripon, CA 18 1:00 pm
680 Adrianne Lara Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite Team International 18 1:00 pm
681 Barbara Rodrigues Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat - Upland 18 1:00 pm
682 Jacklyn Green Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Elite Team International 0
683 Paris Rios Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 17 1:00 pm
684 Leslie Zamora Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 17 1:00 pm
685 Andrea Ramos Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 1:00 pm
686 Constantina Scoullis Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Samurai BJJ 18 1:00 pm
687 Gia Crivello Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 19 1:00 pm
688 Larissa Rodrigues Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under INFIGHT BJJ 19 1:00 pm
689 Meredith Peterson Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 19 1:00 pm
690 Kelsey Hargrove Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 19 1:00 pm
691 Celeste Galvan Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 20 1:00 pm
692 Airica Belis Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Trifecta MMA 20 1:00 pm
693 Amanda Espinoza Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 20 1:00 pm
694 Teri Dortman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Elite Team International 20 1:00 pm
695 Inez Casem Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 19 1:00 pm
696 Sraineang Hang Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 19 1:00 pm
697 Rebeccah Leal Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 19 1:00 pm
698 Kiran Parmar Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 19 1:00 pm
699 Jacqueline Navarro Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team 14 1:00 pm
700 Idania Gaucin Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Morgan Hill BJJ Club 14 1:00 pm
701 Iris Rodriguez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Trifecta MMA 16 1:00 pm
702 Ashley Dare Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
703 Tania Moon Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 16 1:00 pm
704 Miranda Marquez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
705 Thalia Solorio Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 2:00 pm
706 Cindy Esquivias Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
707 Jessica Gilliland Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
708 Jessica Park Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
709 Violetta Berlanga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 11 1:00 pm
710 Erica Cooksey Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 1:00 pm
711 Sophia Solatan Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 2:00 pm
712 Victoria Castillo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
713 Bertha Frausto Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 2:00 pm
714 Graciela Carrillo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
715 Jessica Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
716 Adriana Mesa Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 1 2:00 pm
717 Amanda Brundage Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
718 Nancy Garcia Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 4 2:00 pm
719 Meghan Hunter Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 2:00 pm
720 Jocelyn Smith Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
721 Maria Mise Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 4 2:00 pm
722 Stephanie De Freitas Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
723 Emmanuelle Ybarra Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 142 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
724 Johanna Heaney Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
725 Michelle Bui Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 4 2:00 pm
726 Micaella Rivera Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Dethrone MMA Fresno 4 2:00 pm
727 Yadira Escobedo Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Elite Team International 2 2:00 pm
728 Supak Chenhansa Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 2:00 pm
729 Christina Silva Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 2 2:00 pm
730 Linh Wong Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
731 Yoko Ortiz Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 2 2:00 pm
732 Adrian Aguilera Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 1 3:00 pm
733 Fahmi Alkachak Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under AEG jiu-jitsu 18 2:00 pm
734 Gian Fernando Perez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 18 2:00 pm
735 Adrian Reyes Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Eric Nolan’s xtreme 18 2:00 pm
736 Jeremy Davis Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Charles Gracie Ripon 1 3:00 pm
737 Wei Jien Tan Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
738 Armando Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 18 2:00 pm
739 Chrissean Lagasca Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
740 Zeke Provencio Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Buffalo Black Brotherhood 1 3:00 pm
741 Pradeep Arumugam Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
742 Alexis Valencia Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
743 George Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 18 2:00 pm
744 Diego Cruz Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Sensei Studio 18 2:00 pm
745 Chiles Wilson Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 1 3:00 pm
746 Cody Sanchez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under andre de freitas 18 2:00 pm
747 Antonio Fowler II Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Sensei Studio 1 3:00 pm
748 Koji Chan Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
749 Evan Vang Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
750 Felipe Huerta Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under COMBAT BASE 8 2:00 pm
751 Manuel Moya Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 8 2:00 pm
752 Avery Monday Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
753 Victor Garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Fighterz Corner 6 2:00 pm
754 Richard Byrd Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
755 Sergio Aragon Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 6 2:00 pm
756 Will Alexander Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 2:00 pm
757 Joseph Madrid Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under COMBAT BASE 5 2:00 pm
758 Brandon Tom Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 7 2:00 pm
759 Jaime Ornelas Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
760 Dylan Jimenez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
761 Farhan Arsani Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
762 Sam Slack Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 2:00 pm
763 Joshua Saldivar Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
764 Javier Ibarra Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra- Paso 7 2:00 pm
765 Philip Kilmer Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
766 Carlos Galindo Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 5 2:00 pm
767 Darin Vu Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
768 Alan Acasio Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
769 Acel Villasenor Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
770 Ignacio Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 8 2:00 pm
771 Angel Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 6 2:00 pm
772 gerald donaire Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 5 2:00 pm
773 Xavier Mercado Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 5 2:00 pm
774 Adam Fuentes Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
775 Motuma Teramu Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 2:00 pm
776 Julian Vassar Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 12 2:00 pm
777 Benjamin Van Scoy Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 11 2:00 pm
778 Richard Lott Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 2:00 pm
779 Rashaad Sherman Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
780 Pedro Alvarez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 12 2:00 pm
781 Hassan ElDemerdash Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 10 2:00 pm
782 Bruce Burns Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under New Creation New Creation 11 2:00 pm
783 Jayden Nieves Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 11 2:00 pm
784 Noah Baptiste Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 2:00 pm
785 Eli Allsup Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 10 2:00 pm
786 Maxwell Goodman Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under StandAlone BJJ 9 2:00 pm
787 Danny Leung Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
788 Jaime Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 2:00 pm
789 Jose Avila Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fighters Corner 9 2:00 pm
790 Kevin Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
791 Jarett Conner Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 12 2:00 pm
792 Matias Heredia Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 9 2:00 pm
793 RJ Cho Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Modern Training Academy 10 2:00 pm
794 Maxim Kupfer Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 17 2:00 pm
795 Salvador Rosales Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 13 2:00 pm
796 Garrett Thompson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 14 2:00 pm
797 Giovanni Mena Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Trifecta MMA 16 2:00 pm
798 Joe Oliveira Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 17 2:00 pm
799 Brandon Baty Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 17 2:00 pm
800 Marcus Benham Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 16 2:00 pm
801 Elijah Quinn Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 13 2:00 pm
802 Winston Galas Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Concepcion Academy of Martial Ar 0
803 Luke Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
804 Angelo Winter Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 17 2:00 pm
805 Peter Perez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Concepcion Academy of Martial Ar 14 2:00 pm
806 Andy Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 16 2:00 pm
807 Rayeil Amir Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 14 2:00 pm
808 Eduardo Cuevas Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 0
809 Jermaine Nelson Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 14 2:00 pm
810 Erik Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
811 brennon gagnon Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 3:00 pm
812 Reza Alinaghi Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
813 Landon Croneis Romero Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 2 3:00 pm
814 John Jacobs Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
815 Ryan Love Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 3:00 pm
816 Carlos Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
817 Mansa AlHamza Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 2 3:00 pm
818 Jonathan Pina Jr Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Sensei Studio 2 3:00 pm
819 Andrew Ramirez Olvera Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Nikko jujitsu school 3 3:00 pm
820 Ezathullah Baber Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 0
821 Joshua Collom Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Charles Gracie Livermore 3 3:00 pm
822 Kirk Truehill Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 0
823 Derek de Vera Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 0
824 Devyn Brinsfield Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Eric Nolan’s xtreme 0
825 Elias Brito Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
826 NaQuann Cobb Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Mauricio Alonso BJJ 3 3:00 pm
827 Ken Nelson Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 10 3:00 pm
828 Jameal Washington Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Combat base 10 3:00 pm
829 Jacob Spears Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
830 Ricky Swedberg Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 10 3:00 pm
831 Jesus Cabrera Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 10 3:00 pm
832 Jesus Castillo Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
833 Jared Gardner Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
834 Samuel Aguiar Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 10 3:00 pm
835 christian reitsma Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
836 Cuauhtemoc Cervantes Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Fight Culture 15 3:00 pm
837 Gabriel Cardona Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 15 3:00 pm
838 Michael Huber Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Elite Team International 15 3:00 pm
839 Francisco Balcazar Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 15 3:00 pm
840 Douglas Medrano Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Modern Training Academy 15 3:00 pm
841 Aldrin Roldan Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 15 3:00 pm
842 Trevor Scheibley Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 15 3:00 pm
843 Ellison Deschamps Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Coalition 95 Coalition 95 15 3:00 pm
844 Paea Tukuafu Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 15 3:00 pm
845 Brandon Bice Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu 15 3:00 pm
846 Marvin Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Sensei Studio 15 3:00 pm
847 David Eros Margarito Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 3:00 pm
848 Johnnie Nguyen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 4 3:00 pm
849 Kevin McCormick Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 4 3:00 pm
850 Quentin Saenz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Elite Team International 12 3:00 pm
851 Owen Sabroe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Elite Team International 4 3:00 pm
852 Michael San Nicolas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Elite Team International 4 3:00 pm
853 manuel martir Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
854 Michael Orciga Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
855 joel sunga Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 3:00 pm
856 Ryan Elgarico Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 4 3:00 pm
857 Anthony Olvera Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 19 2:00 pm
858 Eunsol Kim Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 19 2:00 pm
859 Joshua Shults Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 19 2:00 pm
860 Dylan Marlowe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 20 2:00 pm
861 Phillip English Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 20 2:00 pm
862 Jesiah Tubby Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 19 2:00 pm
863 Ayoub Innabi Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite Team International 19 2:00 pm
864 John casem Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 20 2:00 pm
865 Tyler Rush Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 19 2:00 pm
866 Eric Henderson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 20 2:00 pm
867 Flavio Recendez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 19 2:00 pm
868 LEGEND COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 20 2:00 pm
869 Samuel Hulsey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite Team International 20 2:00 pm
870 LEGACY COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 19 2:00 pm
871 Danny Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 0
872 Leonardo Silva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 20 2:00 pm
873 Ricky Manzanares Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Media List 0
874 Andrew Cardenas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 13 3:00 pm
875 Nick Walker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 13 3:00 pm
876 Logan Winn Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 13 3:00 pm
877 Omar Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
878 Justin Van Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 13 3:00 pm
879 Jordan Cummings Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 13 3:00 pm
880 Joshua Riedel Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
881 Murat Askin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 13 3:00 pm
882 Stewart Vaughan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
883 Bryant Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 13 3:00 pm
884 Yohan Antonian Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 13 3:00 pm
885 Patrick Hamilton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 13 3:00 pm
886 Colton Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
887 Adrian Quezada Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
888 Erick Moreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
889 Cristian Barcenas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
890 Mark Gallegos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
891 Christian Pinzon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 3:00 pm
892 Kainoa Brabo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Blacksheep bjj 7 3:00 pm
893 Oscar Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 7 3:00 pm
894 Andres Dominguez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Elite Team International 7 3:00 pm
895 Austin Glushenko Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 7 3:00 pm
896 David Cisneros Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Elite Team International 9 3:00 pm
897 Erick Gomez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 9 3:00 pm
898 Peter Truong Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gloglo Brazilian Jiujitsu 9 3:00 pm
899 Tommie Brown Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
900 Thomas De Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 3:00 pm
901 Jake Fox Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 3:00 pm
902 Jacob Schmutzler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 9 3:00 pm
903 Luis Cabrera Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 3:00 pm
904 Albert Hu Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
905 Maverik Wilson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
906 Michael Winkler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
907 Julio Defreitas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
908 Amrit Singh Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 5 3:00 pm
909 Manuel Mejia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Elite Team International 5 3:00 pm
910 Gabriel West Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Cesar Gracie 12 3:00 pm
911 Christian Orellana Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Concepcion Academy of Martial Ar 12 3:00 pm
912 Jesus Cerda Deniz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 12 3:00 pm
913 Charles Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 3:00 pm
914 Gerardo Gaytan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 17 3:00 pm
915 Jimmi Kelly Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Team Alpha Bjj 17 3:00 pm
916 Jeremy Cox Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 6 3:00 pm
917 Nate Soliz Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
918 Marcelino Mejia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 3:00 pm
919 Ty Costa Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Stockton 16 3:00 pm
920 troy ibanez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 16 3:00 pm
921 Jacob Cisneros Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Elite Team International 16 3:00 pm
922 Cesar Santos Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 3:00 pm
923 Jj Madrid Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under COMBAT BASE 16 3:00 pm
924 Shawn Delbarrio Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 16 3:00 pm
925 Ehsan Kasmaei Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 16 3:00 pm
926 Zack Steele Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Charles Gracie Ripon 16 3:00 pm
927 Venya Barinov Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 8 3:00 pm
928 James Papik Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 8 3:00 pm
929 Brandon Cheung Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
930 Hector Herrera Perez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 8 3:00 pm
931 Paarth Patel Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Elite Team International 11 3:00 pm
932 Patrick McDonald Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 11 3:00 pm
933 Tyler Shew Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 11 3:00 pm
934 Vincent Shields Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 11 3:00 pm
935 Michael Maynard Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 17 3:00 pm
936 Shivam Patel Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Elite Team International 17 3:00 pm
937 Victor Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 17 3:00 pm
938 Manuel Plascencia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Elite Team International 20 3:00 pm
939 Fred Garcia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Elite Team International 20 3:00 pm
940 Ben Cerami Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 20 3:00 pm
941 Frankie Jenkins Male Adults (18-29) Brown 141 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
942 Brian Vierra Male Adults (18-29) Brown 141 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 11 3:00 pm
943 Michael Villavicencio Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 19 3:00 pm
944 Aiden Villavicencio Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 19 3:00 pm
945 Charles walker Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 19 3:00 pm
946 Tyson Lane Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Charles Gracie Modesto Charles Gracie 4 3:00 pm
947 Calder Powers Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 3:00 pm
948 Chris Curtis Male Adults (18-29) Brown 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 3:00 pm
949 Edgar Villalpando Male Adults (18-29) Brown 208 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
950 James Feng Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 15 2:00 pm
951 Danny Lee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 15 2:00 pm
952 Paul Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Combat base 4 4:00 pm
953 Raymond Ng Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
954 Sean Higginbottom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
955 Ramin Partovi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 4 4:00 pm
956 Anthony Yazaki Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
957 David Wright Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
958 Colton Andersen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
959 Frank Madril Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 4:00 pm
960 Park Cleveland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Elite Team International 1 4:00 pm
961 Kyle Roach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
962 Daniel Dye Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 6 4:00 pm
963 Anil Goswami Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
964 Kevin Hom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 0
965 Doug Mairena Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
966 ROBERT CARRANZA Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 6 4:00 pm
967 Edwin Narayan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 0
968 Coty Dolan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
969 Francisco Anaya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Studio86 Jiu jitsu Checkmat 0
970 josh serna Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 8 4:00 pm
971 Ruben Chavez Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Allied MMA 8 4:00 pm
972 Jordan Sares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 8 4:00 pm
973 Dustan Wheeler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Speedy BJJ R1NG 5 4:00 pm
974 Cristian Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 0
975 Enrique Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
976 Franklin Melendez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Modesto 5 4:00 pm
977 Kyle Davidson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under INFIGHT BJJ 5 4:00 pm
978 Julio Espinoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 5 4:00 pm
979 Michael Ford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Turlock Academy of JJ 5 4:00 pm
980 Bruce West Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Ronin jiu-jitsu 2 4:00 pm
981 Joshua Braun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Elite Team International 2 4:00 pm
982 Bryon Woods Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 2 4:00 pm
983 Andrew Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Buffalo Black Brotherhood 2 4:00 pm
984 Manny Alvarado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 17 4:00 pm
985 Dan Gallegos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
986 Carlos Cota Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Elite Team International 17 4:00 pm
987 Ishan BasuKesselman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
988 Wesley Shryock Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
989 Adrian Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 17 4:00 pm
990 Derrick Baniqued Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 4:00 pm
991 Colby Ginyard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 4:00 pm
992 Joshua Yoon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 12 4:00 pm
993 Marcello Isaac Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
994 scott thomas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 4:00 pm
995 Eduardo Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 4:00 pm
996 Keith Lumpp Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Infinite Martial Arts Infinite Martial Arts 12 4:00 pm
997 Damien Taylor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under ZMATA American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 4:00 pm
998 Rob Beneshan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 18 4:00 pm
999 Linkord Doucedame Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 18 4:00 pm
1000 charles yadao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 18 4:00 pm
1001 Jose Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1002 Shervin Dadvar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 18 4:00 pm
1003 Luiz Ciochetti Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 18 4:00 pm
1004 denny to Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 18 4:00 pm
1005 Alex Gronbach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
1006 Chris Osborne Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 9 2:00 pm
1007 Joseph Hoey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under New Creation New Creation 9 2:00 pm
1008 Bryan Caceres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1009 Marc Breault Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1010 Matthew Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 1 5:00 pm
1011 Samuel Clark Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1012 Jory Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 5:00 pm
1013 Antony Cano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
1014 Richard Ramsey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
1015 mohsen hesarbiharas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 12 2:00 pm
1016 Travis McCoy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 2 5:00 pm
1017 Sean McLeod Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1018 Jai Herrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 5:00 pm
1019 Nathan Keller Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1020 Jeremiah Lloyd Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1021 Lance Krum Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 2 5:00 pm
1022 jerry Cearley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Stockton jiu jitsu academy 2 5:00 pm
1023 SERGIO RUIZ JR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Kugtar Kugtar 2 5:00 pm
1024 Steven Henderson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1025 Eric Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1026 Julius Pickney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Morgan Hill BJJ Club 3 4:00 pm
1027 Jonathas Freitas Novo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 3 4:00 pm
1028 Kevin Raith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 4:00 pm
1029 Michael Cortez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 11 4:00 pm
1030 Cameron Dinnell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 11 4:00 pm
1031 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 11 4:00 pm
1032 Daniel Park Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1033 Nathan Loeffler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Elite Team International 9 4:00 pm
1034 Adriano Dias Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
1035 Jorge Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 20 4:00 pm
1036 Christopher Montalvo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Elite Team International 20 4:00 pm
1037 Frank Orr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 20 4:00 pm
1038 Andres Morra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1039 Stephen Uyemura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG
1040 Brandon Feria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 14 4:00 pm
1041 Christian Buron Navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1042 Michael Acuna Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 0
1043 Roy Palacios Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Claudio Franca Santa Cruz 0
1044 Joseph Serrano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 3 5:00 pm
1045 Thomas Bohanan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Sensei Studio 3 5:00 pm
1046 Eddie Martin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 5:00 pm
1047 Cole Bentz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1048 Matthew Sires Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Paso Robles 3 5:00 pm
1049 Colin Hallatt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 3 5:00 pm
1050 Mike Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 5:00 pm
1051 pat mcaninch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 3 2:00 pm
1052 Shawn Naputi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1053 Ian Strouss Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu 0
1054 Tuan Nguyen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 5:00 pm
1055 David Mahoney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1056 Julio Arteaga Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 5:00 pm
1057 Osvaldo Reyes Reyes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu Merced Academy Of Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1058 Kyle Rening Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Speedy BJJ R1NG 5 5:00 pm
1059 Joshua Earnest Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1060 Tim Renna Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra Paso Robles 5 5:00 pm
1061 Frank Luna Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Trifecta MMA 5 5:00 pm
1062 TJ Kearney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 16 2:00 pm
1063 Paul Lang Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 16 2:00 pm
1064 Andre Kim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 16 2:00 pm
1065 Errol Respicio Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 16 2:00 pm
1066 Alexander Munoz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Elite Team International 13 2:00 pm
1067 Jovan Shapiro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
1068 Daniel Kravin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 11 2:00 pm
1069 David Joven Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 11 2:00 pm
1070 Adam Perin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under N/A 11 2:00 pm
1071 Charles White Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Paso Robles 6 5:00 pm
1072 Joe Amoroso Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 6 5:00 pm
1073 Matthew Zehnder Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
1074 Max Halterman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
1075 Jasper Lim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Morgan Hill BJJ Club 6 5:00 pm
1076 Alfredo Munoz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 7 5:00 pm
1077 Jeffery Votaw Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 7 5:00 pm
1078 Whitey Long Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1079 Ali Tahsini Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1080 Wayne Harris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 5:00 pm
1081 Daniel Gonzalez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 0
1082 Joe Trujillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
1083 Dave Rabara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 10 2:00 pm
1084 Elyas Parsa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 16 4:00 pm
1085 Marc Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Fighterz Corner 16 4:00 pm
1086 Daniel Caudillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Elite Team International 16 4:00 pm
1087 Stanley Lara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Elite Team International 13 4:00 pm
1088 Nicholas House Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 0
1089 Christopher Chin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Mauricio Alonso BJJ 13 4:00 pm
1090 Anthony Gutierrez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1091 Peter Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 4:00 pm
1092 Timothy Fagin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up Coalition 95 Coalition 95 16 4:00 pm
1093 Abel Santos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 141 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
1094 Gabriel Suarez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 141 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 10 4:00 pm
1095 Kenneth Bettencourt Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 4 5:00 pm
1096 Boris Kaliman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1097 Adam Youngson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1098 mateo rojas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up ATOS Modesto Atos 7 5:00 pm
1099 Joey Gonzales Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 7 5:00 pm
1100 Jason Chen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1101 Robert Galindo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 8 5:00 pm
1102 David Fan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 8 5:00 pm
1103 stephen miao Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
1104 Brandon Evans Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
1105 Patricio Guevara Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 9 5:00 pm
1106 Brent Bolin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
1107 Gilbert Martinez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
1108 Scott Charlton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 9 5:00 pm
1109 Mike Frederick Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 2 2:00 pm
1110 Kevin Richardson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 2 2:00 pm
1111 Eric Barriga Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 14 2:00 pm
1112 Clayton Forrest Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
1113 Adam Macrae Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 10th planet Jiu Jitsu 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
1114 SEAN LOGAN Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 5:00 pm
1115 clyde carter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 8 5:00 pm
1116 Jason Jones Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Lets Roll Jiu Jitsu & Wrestling Kola Ajose BJJ 10 5:00 pm
1117 Jeff Bell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
1118 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 0
1119 Brian Nelson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 222 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
1120 Robert Dortman Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Elite Team International 10 5:00 pm
1121 Pick Phomminh Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
1122 Vu Chau Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
1123 Bill Hu Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 11 5:00 pm
1124 Daniel Williamson Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 11 5:00 pm
1125 Arturo Gutierrez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Aresbjj stockton 11 5:00 pm
1126 Joel Perry Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 9 5:00 pm
1127 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
1128 Tyson Shakespeare Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1129 Ed Soares Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 5:00 pm
1130 Kyu Kim Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 20 1:00 pm
1131 Juan Ponte Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 195 & Under Ralph Berkeley 20 1:00 pm
1132 Sergio Moran Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 182 & Under Elite Team International 10 5:00 pm
1133 Richard Gardner Jr Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 5:00 pm
1134 Peter OLeary Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
1135 Will Yen Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown 208 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 17 1:00 pm
1136 joe Velasquez Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown 208 & Under Ronin jiu-jitsu 17 1:00 pm
1137 Elena Bernard Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
1138 Whitney Libunao Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
1139 Julia De Caires Amaral Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Black Sheep Jiu Jitsu Black Sheep Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
1140 Kaylen Parker Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
1141 Amber DeLussa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Elite Team International 20 6:00 pm
1142 Mia Meno Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Elite Team International 19 6:00 pm
1143 Akaia Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Trifecta MMA 19 6:00 pm
1144 Ashlee Hurry Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 19 6:00 pm
1145 Ana Bettencourt Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Sensei Studio 19 6:00 pm
1146 Chloe Torrao Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under MMA BRAVO ZULU 20 6:00 pm
1147 Danielle Garner Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Team alpha male 20 6:00 pm
1148 ALYSSA KURTZ Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 20 6:00 pm
1149 Melody Wong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
1150 Lillian Rong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 18 6:00 pm
1151 Jennifer Villegas Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 18 6:00 pm
1152 Karla Salgado Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
1153 Berlyn Davis Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 2 6:00 pm
1154 Cassie Voss Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 0
1155 Jessica Strole Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 19 6:00 pm
1156 Constantina Scoullis Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Samurai BJJ 19 6:00 pm
1157 Julia Alonso Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Dethrone MMA Fresno 19 6:00 pm
1158 Jacklyn Green Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Elite Team International 0
1159 Little Moon Abigail Danielle Tyler Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
1160 McClain Cavender Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Gracie Barra - Tyler 18 6:00 pm
1161 Jessica Sanchez Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1162 Jessica Gilliland Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1163 Amanda Brundage Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 17 6:00 pm
1164 Ashley Dare Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1165 Shereen Salem Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Checkmat Cen Cal 17 6:00 pm
1166 Miranda Marquez Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
1167 Maria Mise Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 17 6:00 pm
1168 Violetta Berlanga Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 13 6:00 pm
1169 Meredith Peterson Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 13 6:00 pm
1170 Chiles Wilson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 0
1171 jose gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Ronin jiu-jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1172 Antonio Fowler II Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Sensei Studio 12 5:00 pm
1173 Adrian Aguilera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 12 5:00 pm
1174 Pablo Deray Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1175 Fahmi Alkachak Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under AEG jiu-jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1176 Rodney Robertson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Gracie Fighter Stockton 4 6:00 pm
1177 Javier Ibarra Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Gracie Barra- Paso 4 6:00 pm
1178 Adrian Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Eric Nolan’s xtreme 4 6:00 pm
1179 Anthony Mesa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 4 6:00 pm
1180 Alec Real Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1181 Julian castellano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 13 5:00 pm
1182 Carlos Galindo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 13 5:00 pm
1183 Victor Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Fighterz Corner 13 5:00 pm
1184 Richard Byrd Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1185 Joshua Saldivar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
1186 gerald donaire Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 13 5:00 pm
1187 Tyler Rush Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 13 5:00 pm
1188 Eric Kambestad Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1189 Noah Russell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1190 Brandon Tom Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 13 5:00 pm
1191 Will Alexander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 13 5:00 pm
1192 Acel Villasenor Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 13 5:00 pm
1193 Nik Darmali Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
1194 Jacob Saldivar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 18 5:00 pm
1195 Motuma Teramu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 0
1196 Rashaad Sherman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 5:00 pm
1197 Nadir Fayazov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1198 Maxwell Goodman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under StandAlone BJJ 0
1199 Daniel Navarro Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 17 5:00 pm
1200 Charles Wu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 17 5:00 pm
1201 Julian Vassar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 17 5:00 pm
1202 Parviz Pirov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 18 5:00 pm
1203 Wahab Ahmady Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 16 5:00 pm
1204 Enrique Jimenez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 17 5:00 pm
1205 Noah Baptiste Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 16 5:00 pm
1206 Richard Lott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 0
1207 Adam Fuentes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
1208 Richard Juarez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
1209 Jayden Nieves Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 18 5:00 pm
1210 Richard Coquioco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Nine16 Jiu-Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
1211 Matias Heredia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 15 5:00 pm
1212 Lucas Pflueger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 15 5:00 pm
1213 Bruce Burns Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under New Creation New Creation 18 5:00 pm
1214 Jermaine Nelson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 19 5:00 pm
1215 Reza Alinaghi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 0
1216 Juan Chung Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 19 5:00 pm
1217 Nicholas Rosete Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 19 5:00 pm
1218 Hector Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under MMA BRAVO ZULU 19 5:00 pm
1219 Trent Haas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 19 5:00 pm
1220 Ivan Huang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 19 5:00 pm
1221 Kyle Larson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 19 5:00 pm
1222 Peter Master Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1223 Joshua Collom Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Charles Gracie Livermore 20 5:00 pm
1224 Kevin Nyun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1225 Elias Brito Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 20 5:00 pm
1226 Angelo Valdez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1227 Zeki Yasar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 6:00 pm
1228 Ali Ahmadi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
1229 brennon gagnon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 6:00 pm
1230 Carlos Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 0
1231 Jesus Castillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 16 5:00 pm
1232 Samuel Aguiar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 5:00 pm
1233 Jacob Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 16 5:00 pm
1234 christian reitsma Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1235 Jacob Spears Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 16 5:00 pm
1236 Vincent Wilkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 16 5:00 pm
1237 Kyle Clark Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 6:00 pm
1238 Michael Huber Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Elite Team International 3 6:00 pm
1239 Adam Cearley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Stockton jiu jitsu academy 3 6:00 pm
1240 Cuauhtemoc Cervantes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Fight Culture 3 6:00 pm
1241 Jose Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1242 Quentin Saenz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Elite Team International 1 6:00 pm
1243 Michael Orciga Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1244 Jesse Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1245 Tony Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 1 6:00 pm
1246 Isaiah Molina Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under MMA BRAVO ZULU 11 5:00 pm
1247 Kevin McCormick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 11 5:00 pm
1248 Ricky Cheung Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
1249 Timothy Rosenflanz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
1250 Ehsan Kasmaei Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 6 6:00 pm
1251 Frank Chen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1252 troy ibanez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 6 6:00 pm
1253 Dylan Marlowe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 6 6:00 pm
1254 Spencer Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 6:00 pm
1255 Samuel Hulsey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Elite Team International 6 6:00 pm
1256 Eunsol Kim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 6:00 pm
1257 Anthony Olvera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 6:00 pm
1258 Venya Barinov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 7 6:00 pm
1259 Jeffrey Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet pasadena 7 6:00 pm
1260 Antonio Vasquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 7 6:00 pm
1261 Jonathan Arias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Pasadena 7 6:00 pm
1262 Justin Van Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1263 Andrew Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 7 6:00 pm
1264 Brandon Laroco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1265 Noah Schneider Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1266 Kevin Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under San Lorenzo BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1267 Nick Walker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
1268 Yohan Antonian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GUERRILLA JIU JITSU TURLOCK 7 6:00 pm
1269 Logan Winn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1270 Matty Geiger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Pasadena 9 6:00 pm
1271 Skyshun Jones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1272 Mark Gallegos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1273 Payton Goodrich Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1274 Patrick McDonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 9 6:00 pm
1275 Nathan Munoz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1276 Adrian Quezada Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 6:00 pm
1277 Omar Shamma Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 6:00 pm
1278 Tyler Shew Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 9 6:00 pm
1279 Kainoa Brabo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Blacksheep bjj 9 6:00 pm
1280 Jay Waraich Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1281 Michael Maynard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Knoxx Gym American Jiu Jitsu Syndicate 12 6:00 pm
1282 Gabriel Urreola Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ultimate Fitness 12 6:00 pm
1283 Pablo Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1284 Luis Ayala Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 12 6:00 pm
1285 Tommie Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1286 Manuel Mejia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Elite Team International 1 6:00 pm
1287 Jake Mertz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 1 6:00 pm
1288 Brandon Villalobos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 12 6:00 pm
1289 Amrit Singh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 1 6:00 pm
1290 NaQuann Cobb Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Mauricio Alonso BJJ 1 6:00 pm
1291 Micah Gill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CTA 12 6:00 pm
1292 Thomas De Guzman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1293 Anthony Arnal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
1294 Chris Curtis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
1295 Anthony Yazaki Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 0
1296 Sean Higginbottom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1297 Paul Perez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Combat base 14 6:00 pm
1298 Nathaniel lesher Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Eliteteam Monterey Jiujitsu 14 6:00 pm
1299 Nate Talag Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 10 6:00 pm
1300 Juan Ibanez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1301 Brandon Matson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 10 6:00 pm
1302 Guy Hawkins Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 6:00 pm
1303 Park Cleveland Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Elite Team International 10 6:00 pm
1304 Anil Goswami Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1305 Coty Dolan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1306 javier pacheco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 15 6:00 pm
1307 Isaac Baires Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 15 6:00 pm
1308 Brandon Banks Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1309 Kevin Hom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 15 6:00 pm
1310 Jerry So Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under MMA BRAVO ZULU 15 6:00 pm
1311 Cody Frisinger Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under New Creation New Creation 16 6:00 pm
1312 Anthony D Morrow Jr Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1313 William Holman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 16 6:00 pm
1314 Jordan Sares Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 16 6:00 pm
1315 Ryan Smith Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1316 Aaron Melamed Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1317 Erik Ibarra Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1318 Steven Saephanh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1319 Alvin Chang Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
1320 Richard Do Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Pasadena 11 6:00 pm
1321 Paul Lang Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1322 Carlos Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1323 Steven Henderson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1324 Carlos Cota Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Elite Team International 11 6:00 pm
1325 Connor Dixon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1326 Ronald Lien Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under MMA BRAVO ZULU 11 6:00 pm
1327 Donavon Winters Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1328 scott thomas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 6:00 pm
1329 zeb saigal saigal Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 6:00 pm
1330 Anthony Polanco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Elite Team International 16 7:00 pm
1331 Michael Ogilvie Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Elite Team International 16 7:00 pm
1332 Chuck Thompson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1333 Sergey Doroshenko Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1334 Scott Loescher Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 16 7:00 pm
1335 Jonathan Castillo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1336 Shervin Dadvar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 16 7:00 pm
1337 Jose Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1338 Michael Perez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 7:00 pm
1339 Charles White Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Paso Robles 2 7:00 pm
1340 Andres Morra Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1341 Christopher Chin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Mauricio Alonso BJJ 20 5:00 pm
1342 Joe Amoroso Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 2 7:00 pm
1343 Marc Breault Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 0
1344 Matthew Zehnder Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
1345 Sergio Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Roots bjj Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 2 7:00 pm
1346 Alfredo Munoz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 20 5:00 pm
1347 Bryan Caceres Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1348 Joe Trujillo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
1349 Stephen Uyemura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 18 6:00 pm
1350 Roque Reyes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 5:00 pm
1351 Michael Acuna Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Atos HQ Atos 0
1352 Christian Buron Navarro Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 17 5:00 pm
1353 Sean Fox Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 18 5:00 pm
1354 GIBRAN MACIEL Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1355 Joe Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
1356 Ian Strouss Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
1357 Lance Wheeler Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Charles Gracie Livermore 19 7:00 pm
1358 Stepanos Saghbazarian Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Sanctuary Gracie Garage 19 7:00 pm
1359 Jeffery Hackert Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 13 7:00 pm
1360 john sabiniano Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 13 7:00 pm
1361 clyde carter Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Stockton jiu jitsu academy 0
1362 SEAN LOGAN Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 7:00 pm
1363 Francis Forde Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Oakland 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1364 Dennis Williams II Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Inside BJJ/10th Planet Stockton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1365 Richard Lara Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1366 Scott Charlton Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 10 7:00 pm
1367 Max Halterman Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 20 7:00 pm
1368 Jonathan Houston Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 20 7:00 pm
1369 Joel Perry Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 20 7:00 pm
1370 Tyson Shakespeare Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 7:00 pm
1371 George Hribar Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat 14 7:00 pm
1372 Ed Soares Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 0
1373 Clayton Forrest Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
1374 Blaise Dunahoo Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 151-165 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 15 5:00 pm
1375 Elijah Baimbridge Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 151-165 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 15 5:00 pm
1376 Sebastian Yanez Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Beginner (White/Grey Belt) 151-165 MMA BRAVO ZULU 15 5:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...