Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

HOUSTON III ADULTS AND MASTERS GI

Berry Center ( Houston )

DATE: 09/18/2021 APPLICATION DL: 09/14/2021

Register by Aug 18th and Receive a Free Rash Guard!

 

Address

Berry Center

8877 Barker Cypress Rd. Cypress, TX 77433

 

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward competitors that sign up in advance.

 

  Price Expires
 Flash Sale + Free Rash Guard $119  79  Jul 14th
 Early Bird + Free Rash Guard $119  89  Jul 20th
 Super Save + Free Rash Guard $119  99  Aug 6th
 Registration + Free Rash Guard $119  109  Aug 18th 
 Regular Registration $119  109  Sep 10th
 Late Registration $119  Sep 13th


*25% Off NoGi when registered for Gi

Benefits


A. The best way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events. We also record and upload every match to each competitor's profile (Every Mat have a camera recording all matches).

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

 

Note: to allow as many competitors as possible to compete, we may add another day or move certain divisions to another day. In such case, we will provide as much notice as reasonably practical. 

 

FAQ

  • When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

  • When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

  • When do I weigh-in?

After you check-in and receive your wristband, you will be directed to the weigh-in station. You must weigh-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

  • Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

  • Is there a weight allowance?

We allow Youth competitors to be within 1.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept up to 142.9 pounds.

  • Can spectators get in with a competitor?

Spectators may purchase tickets at the door.

 

  • What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 out of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

 

Health and Safety*

COVID-19 Response

  • Face Mask use is mandatory at all times inside this venue (Except while competing).
  • 6 ft Social Distancing will be enforced. Please adere to lines and seatting distancing.
  • If any person attending the event feels any symptoms related to seekness, DO NOT attend. The credit/refund deadline is always 7 days before the event.
  • If any person is categorized as risk group, please DO NOT attend to the event.
  • Mats will be disinfected between brackets.
  • Touch and contact areas will be disinfected regularly.

*Subject to change based on current guidelines.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Richard Perreras Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
1 Carlos Aguilar Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
2 Cody Schneider Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
3 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
4 Altay Ugursal Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Team Maozinha GF Team 1 9:00 am
5 Emmanuel Moreno Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
6 Miguel Martinez Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Jiu Jitsu World League 0
7 Luke Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 1 9:00 am
8 Abbott Matous Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
9 Matteo Composto Youth Male 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
10 Paul Moreno Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
11 Enzo Pons Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 30-39 Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 9:00 am
12 Oliver Flores Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
13 Zander Cisne Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
14 Jordan Barlow Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 4 9:00 am
15 Ethan Glover Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 9:00 am
16 James Hearon Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Maozinha GF Team 4 9:00 am
17 Kaiden Peer Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Maozinha GF Team 4 9:00 am
18 Noah Widow Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 4 9:00 am
19 Damien Rosson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 4 9:00 am
20 Billy Reynolds Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 4 9:00 am
21 Ethan Glover Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
22 Khaled Almasri Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
23 Barrett Gober Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
24 Erick Almanza Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 2 9:00 am
25 Barrett Gober Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Jiu Jitsu Order Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 9:00 am
26 Dallas James Mabry Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 ELITE MARTIAL ARTS & FITNESS 2 9:00 am
27 Rafael Ibarra Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 3 9:00 am
28 Adrian Pineda Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 3 9:00 am
29 Denton Cain Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 2 9:00 am
30 Connor Waltman Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
31 Kole Smith Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 TPC BJJ/MMA 2 9:00 am
32 Barrett Holmes Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 9:00 am
33 Ayden Simms Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 3 9:00 am
34 Manasseh Moreno Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Dallas Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
35 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
36 Christian Downs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
37 Christian Downs Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
38 Liam Cooney Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
39 Nicolas Composto Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Heights Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
40 CAMDEN CHAN Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 9:00 am
41 Niko Votis Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 GFT paradigm GF Team 5 9:00 am
42 Jake Vaamonde Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 9:00 am
43 Cesar Martinez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 30-39 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 9:00 am
44 Hixson Guerrero Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
45 Bryson Porterfield Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
46 Asher Wilson Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
47 Jax Valverde Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 0
48 Eleazar Gomez Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 SIA Plano SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
49 Ethan Espaillat Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
50 Isaiah Arechar Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 7 9:00 am
51 Oscar Duran Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
52 Colin washack Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
53 Asher Chaffee Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
54 Mateo Benavides Youth Male 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
55 Lane Tilger Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
56 JKHORI ESTES Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 8 9:00 am
57 Justus Delaplane Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 8 9:00 am
58 Lane Tilger Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 9 9:00 am
59 Kane Smith Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 TPC BJJ/MMA 9 9:00 am
60 Emrys Brown Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Elite MMA Elite MMA 8 9:00 am
61 Paxton Holmes Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
62 Karl Hauch Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
63 Bennie Wehunt Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 9 9:00 am
64 Zachary Berger Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 8 9:00 am
65 Leonardo Nunez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 9 9:00 am
66 Savion Lyons Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 9 9:00 am
67 Daniel Coronado Paiz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 50-59 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
68 Cole Schwem Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
69 Leonardo Composto Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Heights Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
70 Jeremiah Cruz Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
71 Austin Samford Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 9:00 am
72 Drake Huynh Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 9:00 am
73 Kai Nakanishi Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 GFT paradigm GF Team 10 9:00 am
74 Alexis Barrera Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Elite MMA Elite MMA 0
75 Stephen Kennedy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
76 William Merkin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 9:00 am
77 Caden Schwem Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
78 Nathaniel Chan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 0
79 Austyn Stewart Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
80 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Team Maozinha GF Team 1 11:00 am
81 Jett Nguyen Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Team Tooke Cypress Team Tooke MMA 1 11:00 am
82 Fisher Gold Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 11:00 am
83 Bryse Eschete Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 0
84 Landry Gober Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Jiu Jitsu Order Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 9:00 am
85 Eli Mallary Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
86 Mitchell Moreno Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 110-119 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
87 Angel Flores Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 110-119 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 6 9:00 am
88 Diego Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
89 Acen Hanel Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
90 Josiah Arechar Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 7 9:00 am
91 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
92 Cooper Caho Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
93 Roan Epps Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
94 Jefferson Baylan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
95 Jackson Baylan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
96 Ethan Vaamonde Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 11:00 am
97 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 11:00 am
98 Eyden Lujan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 11:00 am
99 Evan Nedzel Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 11:00 am
100 Benjamin Duran Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
101 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Johns Gym Georgetown 2 11:00 am
102 Ethan Friedwald Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 11:00 am
103 Burl Dull Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Infinite Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
104 Iden Wells Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
105 Tyson Ausley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Fishhawk 4 11:00 am
106 JeanLuc Archambault Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
107 Gunner Wilson Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
108 Dj Crossley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
109 Auston Lozano Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
110 Saint Jones Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
111 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu Bay Jiu-Jitsu 0
112 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
113 Thomas Otero Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
114 Lawson Tibbs Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
115 Alfonso Gutierrez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Elite MMA Elite MMA 5 11:00 am
116 Sergio Barraez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
117 Ivan Gordin Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
118 Graeme Gordon Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
119 Reese Kelley Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
120 GAVIN CHAN Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 11:00 am
121 Drew Crosby Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 0
122 Diego Benavides Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
123 Vince Thomas Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 6 11:00 am
124 Diego Vasquez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
125 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
126 Aaron Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
127 Burhanuddin Dhanerawala Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
128 Naylor Todd Joles Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie United 0
129 maximo vargas Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
130 Ryker Lucio Youth Male 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
131 Sonny Rosas Bjugstad Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
132 Luke Madain Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
133 Luca Ponce Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
134 Humberto Navarrete Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
135 Andres Nunez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 7 11:00 am
136 Leonardo Diaz Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 60-69 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 7 11:00 am
137 Blake Grover Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
138 Andrew Biehle Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
139 Nathaniel Rivera Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA
140 Landon Whinery Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Team Rivas Team Rivas 8 11:00 am
141 Kellen Gober Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Jiu Jitsu Order Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 11:00 am
142 Lucano Vazquez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
143 James Kennedy Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
144 Jayden Bhandari Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 4 11:00 am
145 Kale Smith Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 100-109 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 4 11:00 am
146 Alejandro Fonseca Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
147 Charles Jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra - Cypress 5 11:00 am
148 Caleb Elmore Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
149 Ryan Browne Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
150 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 11:00 am
151 Taylor Wimberley Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
152 Forest Dull Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
153 Braylon Hannah Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
154 Lincoln Taylor Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
155 Gavin Ford Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 9 11:00 am
156 Mason Clark Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
157 Bryce Woodard Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
158 Joseph Verrett Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
159 Naim Guliyev Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 10 11:00 am
160 Santiago Benavides Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
161 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
162 Lucas Keesler Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 11:00 am
163 Samuel Farr Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
164 Mason Colon Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
165 Arian Carlos Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 9 11:00 am
166 Nico Pierantoni Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
167 Gabe Mallary Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
168 Elias Nunez Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 10 11:00 am
169 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 11:00 am
170 Enzo Villela Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
171 Dylan Simpson Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
172 Ryker Dickie Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
173 Kristoffer Mireles Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
174 Case Moebes Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
175 Caleb Yelvington Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
176 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 11:00 am
177 Samuel Thacker Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 7 11:00 am
178 Adrian Salesman Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra - Cypress 7 11:00 am
179 Drake Spurlock Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 2 11:00 am
180 Vintage jones Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 0
181 Adrik Lujan Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 11:00 am
182 Thor Salinas Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 0
183 Rawan Rashid Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 11:00 am
184 Christian Reyna Youth Male 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
185 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
186 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
187 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
188 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
189 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
190 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
191 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
192 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
193 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
194 Zachary Rader Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
195 Mauricio Portugal Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
196 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
197 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 11:00 am
198 Dylan Yelverton Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
199 Julian velazquez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 9 11:00 am
200 Colten Keith Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
201 Cameron Tran Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
202 Ty Barnes Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
203 Julian Bradford Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
204 Joey Salinas Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
205 Joey Salinas Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Academy Renzo Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
206 Cal Watkins Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra - Cypress 0
207 Nolan Wells Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
208 DIEGO BARRAEZ Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
209 Leon Jourden Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
210 Dylan Reeves Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
211 Kaiden Castillo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 7 12:00 pm
212 Collin Tingley Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 12:00 pm
213 Larry Richmond Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 80-89 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 7 12:00 pm
214 Christian Evans Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
215 Alexander Spencer Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 6 12:00 pm
216 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
217 Alexander Chavez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
218 Bjorn de Jong Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
219 Zaine Ouassini Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
220 Carson Scalf Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
221 Ashtin Boyles Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 7 12:00 pm
222 Neil Naveen Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
223 Ethan Sampson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 12:00 pm
224 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
225 Sebastian Gomez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 8 12:00 pm
226 Andrei Gavaza Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 12:00 pm
227 Isaac Fortune Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
228 Blaine Sullivan Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 8 12:00 pm
229 Logan LaBeth Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Brazil 021 Houston 8 12:00 pm
230 Wes Sewell Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
231 Joel Williams Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Team Tooke Cypress Team Tooke MMA 8 12:00 pm
232 Edmundo Jimenez Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Gracie Barra - Cypress 9 12:00 pm
233 Elijah Love Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130-139 Rockstar McKinney Rockstar Martial Arts 9 12:00 pm
234 Parker Allen Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 150-159 Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
235 Andrew Escudero Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 150-159 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 9 12:00 pm
236 Hunter Dovzak Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 12:00 pm
237 Kai McKinney Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 80-89 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 9 12:00 pm
238 Wesley Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Gracie United 0
239 Jason Carey Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 12:00 pm
240 Xavier Trigo Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 10 12:00 pm
241 Noah Hyatt Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Gracie United 0
242 Brandon Pham Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 130-139 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
243 Anthony Salisbury Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 American Killer Bees HQ 10 12:00 pm
244 Swade Jackson Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 140-149 Gracie United 10 12:00 pm
245 Khalil Bass Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 110-119 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu HQ RCJ Machado 10 12:00 pm
246 John Pineda Jr Youth Male 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Orange 110-119 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 12:00 pm
247 Leo Russell Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
248 Jose Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
249 Tyce Manikowski Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
250 Trent Knight Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Barra - Cypress 1 1:00 pm
251 Tyce Manikowski Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
252 Antonio Spencer Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 1:00 pm
253 Mack Keller Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 1 1:00 pm
254 Jack Hauch Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
255 Tyce Manikowski Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
256 Julius Barragan Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
257 David nava Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 145-159 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
258 Claudio Domingues de Carvalho Leite Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 175-189 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 4 1:00 pm
259 Morgan Kelly Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 175-189 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 1:00 pm
260 Raphael Chien Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
261 Ryan McNabb Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
262 Tommy Denning Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 1:00 pm
263 Christian Schroeder Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 100-109 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
264 Trey Jones Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 1:00 pm
265 Mahir Ali Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
266 Even Ochoa Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 120-129 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 3 1:00 pm
267 Nathan Naveen Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 0
268 Maximiliano Ortiz Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 145-159 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 0
269 Kobe Nguyen Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 85-99 Gracie United 0
270 Gabe Amorello Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 True jitsu Excelsior 4 1:00 pm
271 Ammar Guliyev Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 4 1:00 pm
272 Alan Gonzalez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 4 1:00 pm
273 ANTHONY BELTRAN Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 1:00 pm
274 Xavier Royere Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 2 1:00 pm
275 Landon Elmore Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 120-129 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
276 Reynaldo Leal III Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 160-174 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
277 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 175-189 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
278 Blake Mazeikas Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 175-189 Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
279 Brandon Torres Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 175-189 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
280 Alejandro E Hernandez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 175-189 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
281 Romeo Barron Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
282 Dylan Rodriguez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
283 Brenden Martinez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Orange 130-144 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 5 1:00 pm
284 Marko Vazquez Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 115-129 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 5 1:00 pm
285 Gavin Gaspar Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 115-129 Brazil 021 Houston 5 1:00 pm
286 Cesar Cruz Youth Male 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Green 190+ Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA
287 Cesar Barragan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
288 Dylan McConnell Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
289 Connor McMichael Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 135-149 Myself 0
290 Omar Yousif Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 5 1:00 pm
291 Mathew Lopez Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 150-164 Elite MMA Elite MMA 5 1:00 pm
292 Billy Wells Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
293 Deric Dempsey Jr Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 6 1:00 pm
294 Baur Mukhametzhanov Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 180-194 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 6 1:00 pm
295 Gabriel De souza machado Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 180-194 ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 6 1:00 pm
296 Baelar Lamar Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 135-149 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
297 Mitchell Gorodetsky Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 150-164 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 0
298 Alexander Pena Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 180-194 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
299 Luke French Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Elite MMA Elite MMA 0
300 Noah Santos Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 120-134 Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra
301 Jaxson Bachicha Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 7 1:00 pm
302 Jett Thompson Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Watkins Jiu Jitsu Watkins Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
303 Kameron Shamsi Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 7 1:00 pm
304 Sergio LeFebvre Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 7 1:00 pm
305 Ethan Brooks Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Gracie Barra Round Rock 7 1:00 pm
306 Gus Alba Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Grind House MMA 7 1:00 pm
307 Baelar Lamar Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 135-149 Vera Jiu-Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
308 Evan Lestage Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra Round Rock 3 1:00 pm
309 Freddie Pagan Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
310 Gregory Ramos Youth Male 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Blue 150-164 Shadow BJJ Studio 0
311 Loumay Garcia Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 1 10:00 am
312 Barbara Saucedo Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
313 Maya Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Toddler | 2016-2017 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
314 Valeria Pons Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 40-49 Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
315 Ella Coyle Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ares X WILSON Ju Jitsu Academy 2 10:00 am
316 Daisy rosales Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
317 Skyler Savage Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 2 10:00 am
318 Millie Kate Merkin Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 10:00 am
319 Ella Coyle Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 Ares X WILSON Ju Jitsu Academy 0
320 Ella Coyle Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 50-59 AresXWilson Jiujitsu 0
321 Iliana Rivas Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 4 10:00 am
322 Vera Shelger Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 White 60-69 GFT paradigm GF Team 4 10:00 am
323 Ava Ortega Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
324 Adelyn Wells Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
325 Ellie Keesler Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 10:00 am
326 Adison Kim Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 10:00 am
327 Gabriella Collado Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 40-49 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
328 Ava Wu Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 50-59 Brazil 021 Houston 0
329 Mia Langellier Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
330 Robyn Gonzalez Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
331 Alexa Herrera Youth Female 2021 Kindergarten | 2014-2015 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra - Cypress 1 10:00 am
332 Lillian Young Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 3 10:00 am
333 Athena Nasser Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 40-49 Brazil 021 Houston 3 10:00 am
334 Lily Wood Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
335 Matea Schulz Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
336 Eavan Estes Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 60-69 GFT paradigm GF Team 1 10:00 am
337 Emory Flores Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 4 10:00 am
338 Janie Flores Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 70-79 Caio Terra Academy - Katy Caio Terra Association 4 10:00 am
339 Autumn Embody Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 5 10:00 am
340 Julissa Hopkins Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
341 Aina Rashid Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 10:00 am
342 Sophia Munoz Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 White 100-109 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 0
343 Trinity Ford Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 6 10:00 am
344 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 10:00 am
345 Ariana Kim Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 10:00 am
346 Giselle Merl Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
347 Adilynn Melancon Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
348 Jimmy Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
349 Isabella Corona Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Ceder park texas 5 10:00 am
350 Natalee Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Independent 5 10:00 am
351 Gabriella Carbajal Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
352 Gabriella Carbajal Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 60-69 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 5 10:00 am
353 Elizabeth Gill Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 70-79 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
354 Aurora Saucedo Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
355 Nina Shelger Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 GFT paradigm GF Team 6 10:00 am
356 Elizabeth Gill Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
357 Sophia Rosales Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Grey 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
358 Zoe Salinas Youth Female 2021 Youth | 2012-2013 Yellow 50-59 Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 0
359 Cadence Jacobs Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
360 Leila Butler Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 7 10:00 am
361 Halo Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 70-79 Brazil 021 Houston 7 10:00 am
362 Adriana Ponce Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
363 Daniela Herrera Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 80-89 Gracie Barra - Cypress 7 10:00 am
364 Brandy Biehle Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 White 90-99 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
365 Cecily Merkin Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 10:00 am
366 Sophia Pinachio Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 70-79 Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
367 Briseis Gaitan Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
368 Alexandra Patton Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 UFC Gym Sugarland 8 10:00 am
369 sarahi Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 8 10:00 am
370 Briseis Gaitan Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
371 Briseis Gaitan Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
372 Aliyah Jimenez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
373 Jaylene Valdez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 9 10:00 am
374 Kayla Chavez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
375 Liliana Saldivar Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 GFT paradigm GF Team 9 10:00 am
376 Layken Sullivan Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 90-99 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 9 10:00 am
377 Sarah Duran Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
378 Emma Wyatt Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
379 Emma Benson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 10 10:00 am
380 Darlene Rosales Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 10 10:00 am
381 Skylar Mazeikas Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
382 Bella Ramirez Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Grey 110+ Gracie Fishhawk 10 10:00 am
383 Charlotte washack Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
384 Giselle Ortega Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
385 Tiana Jackson Youth Female 2021 Pre Teen | 2010-2011 Yellow 80-89 Gracie United
386 Ema Fernandez Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 90-99 Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ
387 Macy Crooks Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 1 12:00 pm
388 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
389 Ineke Hicks Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 White 130+ Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 1 12:00 pm
390 Katya Gorodetsky Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 0
391 madelyn nguyen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 1 12:00 pm
392 Jannet Abril Cruz Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 1 12:00 pm
393 Briseis Gaitan Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 90-99 Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 1 12:00 pm
394 Isabella Fullerton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Maven Jiu Jitsu Academy 2 12:00 pm
395 Talia Santiamo Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
396 Piper Each Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Maven Jiu Jitsu Academy 2 12:00 pm
397 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
398 Maddie Harding Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 2 12:00 pm
399 valerie Guerrero Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 120-129 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 2 12:00 pm
400 Reegan Fultz Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 12:00 pm
401 Nika Dovzak Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 12:00 pm
402 Mylanni Ayala Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
403 Karmalyn Ibarra Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Grey 130+ Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 3 12:00 pm
404 Alexandra Segal Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 90-99 Cicero Costha USA Cicero Costha USA
405 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Independent 3 12:00 pm
406 Lola Sutton Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 100-109 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 12:00 pm
407 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2021 Jr Teen | 2008-2009 Yellow 120-129 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 0
408 Analiah Carbajal Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 110-119 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 0
409 Juliana Guajardo Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Al Garza’s premier martial art 0
410 Dylan Salinas Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 4 12:00 pm
411 Aubrie Cheatham Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
412 myla nguyen Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 4 12:00 pm
413 Riley Kaplan Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
414 Amber West Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
415 Halle Gold Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 5 12:00 pm
416 Jazlynn Mook Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 12:00 pm
417 Harper Labbe Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
418 amilia crippen Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160+ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu
419 Mackenzie Patton Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160+ UFC Gym Sugarland 5 12:00 pm
420 Baedyn Rowell Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Grey 160+ Vera Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
421 America Aparicio Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 90-99 Asa
422 Andrea Lozano Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 1 12:00 pm
423 EMILY BELTRAN Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 12:00 pm
424 Joy Farr Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 130-144 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
425 Chastity Ballard Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Yellow 145-159 Combat Cartel 0
426 Aubree Schubert Youth Female 2021 Teen | 2006-2007 Blue 145-159 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 0
427 Naydelin Duenas Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) White 100-114 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
428 Mia Hernandez Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 0
429 Jewel Attaway Youth Female 2021 Juvenile | 2003-2005 (17 and Under) Orange 160+ Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
430 Alyssa Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 0
431 Tina Phan Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under TPC BJJ/MMA 8 1:00 pm
432 Trinity Stickney Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Vera Jiu-Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
433 Naydelin Duenas Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
434 Keilly OReilly Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 8 1:00 pm
435 Nadia Solis Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
436 Karina Moreno Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance
437 Madison Taggart Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 9 1:00 pm
438 Samantha Massingill Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 9 1:00 pm
439 Ana Ochoa Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 9 1:00 pm
440 Laissa Villa Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
441 Rachel Knight Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under SMAA 9 1:00 pm
442 Jasmine Tellez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 9 1:00 pm
443 Jacquelin Pequeno Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 1:00 pm
444 Rocio Solano Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under 85 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy 8 1:00 pm
445 Denise lynett Munoz Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under RGVFC BJJ
446 Kourtney Savoie Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
447 Kellyn Wendelken Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
448 Cassia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Team Maozinha GF Team 0
449 Katherine Archambault Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
450 Saima Akhtar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 1 3:00 pm
451 Selena Brooks Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 3:00 pm
452 Lynnette Villanueva Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 3:00 pm
453 Mackenzie Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
454 Roshelle Hughes Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 2 3:00 pm
455 Mia Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
456 alondra aparicio Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under GFTeam Texas GF Team 2 3:00 pm
457 Sharon Sunny Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 2 3:00 pm
458 Riley Murphy Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
459 Anna Mcaleavey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 10 1:00 pm
460 Yi Quan Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 10 1:00 pm
461 Gina Couoh Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under The Darkside 0
462 Sophia Sigafoose Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 4 3:00 pm
463 Weronika Belka Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
464 Esther Harris Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Fighteria school of Brazilian Ji 4 3:00 pm
465 Lesly Hernandez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
466 Mariah Batres Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
467 Kellsey Villafuerte Acosta Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
468 Stephanie Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
469 Alyssa Lott Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Trujitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 3:00 pm
470 Alayna Lott Female Adults (18-29) Brown 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 0
471 Curiosity Hunter Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
472 Megan Vu Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
473 Laura Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
474 laura Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
475 Ester Coelho Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
476 Katerina Collado Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
477 Katie Quinn Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ares X WILSON Ju Jitsu Academy 3 3:00 pm
478 LINDSAY CHAN Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
479 Yudaine Hernandez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 165 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
480 Evelyn Cantu Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under 85 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 3:00 pm
481 Nadine Heffernan Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 5 3:00 pm
482 Kelly Hendrix Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 5 3:00 pm
483 Chelsea Serrano Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 5 3:00 pm
484 Alexis Otero Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
485 Sarah Galvez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 6 3:00 pm
486 Gabby Belden Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Grind House MMA 6 3:00 pm
487 Diana VanHouten Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
488 Julie Mocko Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 7 3:00 pm
489 Kateryna Nishchenko Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
490 Claudia Ocampo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
491 Maryshell Mata Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Cantu's Self Defense Jiu Jitsu 0
492 Aimee Trawick Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 0
493 Emily Bacher Galvao Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 8 3:00 pm
494 Simona Pierantoni Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
495 Karina Guajardo Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 178 & Up Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra
496 Jenee Cisne Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
497 Angela Morrison Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
498 Rafael Heredia Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
499 Amanda Toups Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 165 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
500 Amanda Toups Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 165 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
501 Amanda Hoffpauir Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
502 Gisele Vaughn Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 0
503 Rebecca Sharples Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
504 Maris Jones Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 0
505 Rosa McKinney Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
506 Sarah Ayala Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 3 3:00 pm
507 Claudia Ocampo Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
508 Claudia Glass Ocampo Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
509 Claudia Ocampo Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
510 Barbara Moseley Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 154 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 0
511 Claudia Ocampo Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
512 Benjamin Palafox Ochoa Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 10 2:00 pm
513 Christopher Medina Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 10 2:00 pm
514 Armaan Dixit Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Grind House MMA 1 2:00 pm
515 Kevin Vasko Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Ravlin Martial Arts 1 2:00 pm
516 Lonnie Reed Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 10 2:00 pm
517 Alvin Perdomo Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 2:00 pm
518 Andrew Coker Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
519 Anthony Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under none 0
520 Sam Lozano Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 10 2:00 pm
521 Taylor Lirette Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
522 Martin Baeza Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
523 Martin Baeza Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 2:00 pm
524 Travis Williamson Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
525 Duc Tran Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under 10th Planet New Caney 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
526 Alan Iannaccone Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Walnut Creek Ralph Gracie 0
527 Cody McMillian Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 2:00 pm
528 Fabian Montes Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under UFC Gym Sugarland 0
529 Dylan Reed Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 0
530 Bryan Vu Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 2 2:00 pm
531 Matthew Eller Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 0
532 Nefii Garza Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
533 isaiah hinze Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 2:00 pm
534 David Duong Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
535 Abdullah Al Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fort Bend Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
536 Jaime Craven Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 0
537 Zachary Angeles Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 5 2:00 pm
538 Roberto Silva Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 2:00 pm
539 Adrian Pena Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 4 2:00 pm
540 Paul Nguyen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Midtown MMA Team Tooke MMA 0
541 Joshua Bradford Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
542 Kevin Ortiz Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 4 2:00 pm
543 Mathew Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Elite MMA Elite MMA 0
544 Samuel Jackson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 4 2:00 pm
545 Henry Stoltzfus Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
546 Ryan Baldacci Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 2:00 pm
547 Joseph Payne Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
548 Mustafa Albaidhani Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 2:00 pm
549 Alec McKinley Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
550 Trebor McDonald Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 0
551 Erphun Ranjbar Ranjbar Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 5 2:00 pm
552 Hunter Reed Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 2:00 pm
553 Matthew Meehan Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under UFC Gym Houston Heights 6 2:00 pm
554 Vernon Nobles Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
555 David Garza Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 0
556 Enrique Chavez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under UFC Gym Houston Heights 7 2:00 pm
557 Israel Gomez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
558 Hany Taha Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 7 2:00 pm
559 Paul Garza JR Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
560 Hany Taha Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
561 Alec Santiago Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Midtown MMA Team Tooke MMA 0
562 Erik Harbeck Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Al Garza’s premier martial art 6 2:00 pm
563 Jon Letter Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 0
564 Eduardo Soriano Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Finesse Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
565 Ivan Salazar Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 7 2:00 pm
566 Grant Kelsoe Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Ares X WILSON Ju Jitsu Academy 0
567 Tanner Rohlik Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Elite MMA Elite MMA 6 2:00 pm
568 Raul Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 6 2:00 pm
569 Daniel Hill Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 7 2:00 pm
570 Chris Hart Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 6 2:00 pm
571 Jordan Maher Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under The Darkside 0
572 Mahmoud Atiyah Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 0
573 Nathaniel Glover Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 8 2:00 pm
574 Jacob Williamson Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
575 Mario Leti Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
576 Mahmoud Atiyah Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 0
577 Mahmoud Atiyah Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 0
578 Michael Comer Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 8 2:00 pm
579 Mahmoud Atiyah Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 8 2:00 pm
580 Ethan Rebhun Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 2:00 pm
581 Michael Comer Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 0
582 Michael Comer Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 0
583 Patricio Del Rio Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 8 2:00 pm
584 Kamji Gotau Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 0
585 Chase Cheatham Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
586 Nicholas Mendiola Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
587 Ricardo Padilla Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 2:00 pm
588 David Ponce Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 9 2:00 pm
589 Demetrios Tsirigotis Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 2:00 pm
590 Paul Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
591 Hayden Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under TPC BJJ/MMA 9 2:00 pm
592 Leonardo Maldonado Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
593 Jordan Nix Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
594 Tavish Rowell Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Vera Jiu-Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
595 Samuel Perez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 2:00 pm
596 Cesar Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 2 2:00 pm
597 Luis Aparicio Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 2 2:00 pm
598 Andrew Sinclair Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Grind House MMA 2 2:00 pm
599 Darrius Montgomery Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 2 2:00 pm
600 Luis Galvez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
601 Carlos Riojas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 0
602 Preston Le Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under United/Gracie Barra 0
603 Preston Le Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under United/Gracie Barra 0
604 Sergio LeFebvre Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
605 zane nguyen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 3 2:00 pm
606 Roman Gabriel Barron Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
607 Minh Nguyen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
608 Juan Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 10 3:00 pm
609 Bert Soriano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under School of juijitsu lake jackson 10 3:00 pm
610 Freddie Pagan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
611 Isaiah SanMiguel Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under United/Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
612 Albert Salinas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SOTX BJJ 10 3:00 pm
613 Gerardo Aparicio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Asa 1 4:00 pm
614 Alex Mesa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
615 Noah Rhodes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 1 4:00 pm
616 Daniel Arnold Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 1 4:00 pm
617 Cristobal Silva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 0
618 Angel Vega Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
619 Jeremy Owens Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 1 4:00 pm
620 Elvis Maddox Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
621 Gali Sabyr Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 8 3:00 pm
622 Jaime Cuellar Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Brotherhood Jiu Jitsu 0
623 Nathan Ferreira Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Fort Bend Gracie Barra 8 3:00 pm
624 Brandon Johnson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Story BJJ 0
625 Luan Pham Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 8 3:00 pm
626 Urban Sanchez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under GFTeam Texas GF Team 8 3:00 pm
627 Jacob Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 8 3:00 pm
628 Asif Shah Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
629 Brett Miller Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 0
630 Shane Mears Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Solely BJJ 0
631 Robert Allaun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 10 3:00 pm
632 Harrison Rowe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 10 3:00 pm
633 Isaac Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
634 Zachary Shoemaker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 3:00 pm
635 Angel Estrada Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 3 2:00 pm
636 Emil Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
637 Victor Aguilar Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
638 Jae Phan Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Riverstone Renzo Gracie Team 0
639 George Macias Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu
640 Gilbert Garza Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
641 Joshua Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
642 Devon Hartoon Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 0
643 Patrick Crank Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
644 Scott Pelzel Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under The Darkside 0
645 Armando Cabrialez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
646 Austin Apodaca Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Elite MMA Elite MMA 0
647 Aidan Wright Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Elite MMA Elite MMA 5 5:00 pm
648 GARRICK CHAN Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 5:00 pm
649 Samuel Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Brown 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
650 Carlos Henriquez Male Adults (18-29) Black 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
651 Hunter Robichaux Male Adults (18-29) Black 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
652 Dustin Ordinario Male Adults (18-29) Black 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
653 Arthur Detanico Male Adults (18-29) Black 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
654 Felipe Rocha Male Adults (18-29) Black 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
655 James Lozano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
656 Philip Black Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 0
657 Sean Higginbottom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
658 Kye Rymer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Magnolia BJJ 0
659 Ben Taylor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
660 Michael Alaniz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under 85 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
661 Stephen Noser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
662 Zachary Carr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
663 Israel Gallegos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
664 Chris Poitinger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
665 Reynaldo Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Endure Cross Training 2 4:00 pm
666 Stephen Dawidowicz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
667 Elshad Shiraliyev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
668 Matthew Moody Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 4:00 pm
669 Robert Zepeda Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 3 4:00 pm
670 phillip peralez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 3 4:00 pm
671 Aws Ali Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 3 4:00 pm
672 Marcus Burger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
673 James Short Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Heights Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
674 David Ochoa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
675 Mitchell Barber Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 4 4:00 pm
676 August LeBlanc Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 4:00 pm
677 Julian Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 4:00 pm
678 Sean Salas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 0
679 Brad Gouvea Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 4 4:00 pm
680 Matthew Harmon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
681 Justin ODay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
682 Matt Harmon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
683 Alexander Camacho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Kingwood MMA Team Tooke MMA 0
684 Per Werner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
685 Kelley Reilly Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 0
686 Clayton Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
687 Richard Perreras Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
688 Felipe Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 0
689 Bryon Woods Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 0
690 Michael Luna Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
691 Jonathan Horton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 0
692 Matthew Grey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 6 4:00 pm
693 Yuta Tamura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 0
694 Yuta Tamura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 0
695 Yuta Tamura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 0
696 Travis Rendon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Musquiz Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
697 Jacob Ayers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Brazil 021 Houston 6 4:00 pm
698 Hugo Viteri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 6 4:00 pm
699 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
700 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
701 Gary Shipley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 4:00 pm
702 Jim Webb Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
703 Daniel Krek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 4:00 pm
704 Eduardo Sandoval Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 0
705 Ruslan urunbaev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
706 Casey Buentello Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 0
707 Fomany Fossoh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
708 Tony Rincon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Vera Jiu-Jitsu 0
709 DANIEL GUERRA Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 4:00 pm
710 daniel diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
711 fernando mendez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
712 Alex Hines Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 5 4:00 pm
713 Steven Lord Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
714 Philip Suger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 7 4:00 pm
715 Jarell Norwood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 4:00 pm
716 Ryan Coyle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Presa BJJ 0
717 Benjamin Krane Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
718 Cody Owens Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
719 Cody Owens Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
720 Geovane Preciado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 0
721 Jarrah Alhazza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 141 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 0
722 Jarrah Alhazzaa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 141 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 0
723 Spenser Gilliam Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 195 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 1 3:00 pm
724 Cody Schneider Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
725 Richard Paz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
726 Justin Schiller Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Endure Cross Training 7 4:00 pm
727 Danny McDonald Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Al Garza’s premier martial art 7 4:00 pm
728 David Cantu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under 85 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy 7 4:00 pm
729 Dustyn Stewart Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 7 4:00 pm
730 Huy Nguyen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 7 4:00 pm
731 Casey Sparks Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 9 4:00 pm
732 Alfred Park Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
733 jose de jesus guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 9 4:00 pm
734 Mario Chavez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
735 Joshua Wathen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
736 Gil Castro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 10 4:00 pm
737 Nicholas Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 10 4:00 pm
738 Brandon Bedingfield Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 10 4:00 pm
739 Jaime Gloria Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 10 4:00 pm
740 Casey Thom Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
741 Lonnie Hillman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 10 4:00 pm
742 Rafael Heredia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
743 Jason Thacker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 9 4:00 pm
744 Michael Scheider Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
745 Sean Hill Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Team Rabadi BJJ 9 4:00 pm
746 Ronnie Amorello Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under True jitsu Excelsior 9 4:00 pm
747 Mohammed Al mukhalise Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 9 4:00 pm
748 Emilio Ochoa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
749 Charlie Le Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 1 5:00 pm
750 Adrian Ranon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 0
751 Leroy Gutierrez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
752 Adrian Lujan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Watauga Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
753 James Cadenhead Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 2 5:00 pm
754 Charlton Doucette Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 2 5:00 pm
755 Ricky Anderson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 0
756 Jason Fojtik Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 2 5:00 pm
757 Toby Forrest Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 0
758 Kalu Guasco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
759 Jeremy Woodin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 2 5:00 pm
760 Jorge Mireles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
761 Jacob Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
762 Henry Lowery Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Brazil 021 Houston 1 5:00 pm
763 Charles Liberty Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up GFT paradigm GF Team 1 5:00 pm
764 Larry Hopkins Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
765 Jeremy Morris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 3 5:00 pm
766 Treavor Bell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 5:00 pm
767 Ronald Bishop Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
768 Bo Alaniz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under 85 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy 3 5:00 pm
769 Casey Washack Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
770 Efrain Mejia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
771 Casimir Blando Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 3 5:00 pm
772 Michael Gilreath Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
773 Michael muraca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
774 Ryan Stickney Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 208 & Under Vera Jiu-Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
775 Michael Butler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 208 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 8 4:00 pm
776 Ross Dodson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
777 Ross Dodson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 0
778 Alysson Roberto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra South Austin Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
779 Wagner Freitas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 0
780 Ross Dodson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 0
781 Ross Dodson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 0
782 Ross Dodson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 0
783 Mat Brooks Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 8 4:00 pm
784 Cleber Souto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
785 Jared Chaffee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
786 Nick Laprocina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 208 & Under Texas punishment crew 0
787 Mohammed Dhanerawala Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie the Grove Renzo Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
788 Jason Belden Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Grind House MMA 6 5:00 pm
789 Louie Matta Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Maven Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
790 Rik Fernandez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Nova Uniao 6 5:00 pm
791 Jacob Garcia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 5:00 pm
792 Karl Hanel Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
793 Gabriel Moreno Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
794 Shane Vitkovich Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Vera Jiu-Jitsu 0
795 Robert Monroe Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
796 Jose Collado Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team
797 Brack Farr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance
798 Guillermo Reina Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
799 Robert Pena Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 7 5:00 pm
800 Justin Jackson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
801 Joseph Sims Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
802 Earl Beaver Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under UFC gym UFC Gym 0
803 David yelverton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 5:00 pm
804 Todd Hart Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 5:00 pm
805 Gary Bluford Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 0
806 Craig Armstrong Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 0
807 Lou Murray Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 0
808 Carlos Rios Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 5 5:00 pm
809 Nelson Henriquez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Missouri Rilion Gracie Academy 5 5:00 pm
810 Joe Ayala Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
811 Alan Jones Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 5:00 pm
812 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
813 Stephen Lee Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 5:00 pm
814 Luis Zapata Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
815 Simon Vaamonde Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
816 Federico Soto Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Endure Cross Training
817 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
818 EDUARDO PONCE Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 208 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team
819 Trent Draper Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
820 brian mcmichael Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 195 & Under myself 0
821 Paul Krauss Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 0
822 Richard HILBURN Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
823 William Harris Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 5:00 pm
824 Antonio Martinez Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
825 Clinton Pettigen Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 195 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
826 Chris Summers Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
827 JEFF GASPAR Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 168 & Under Brazil 021 Houston 0
828 Eli Martinez Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Black 182 & Under Tx3rdcoastmma 0
829 Alyssa Lopez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 120 and Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 0
830 Tina Phan Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 120 and Under TPC BJJ/MMA 8 5:00 pm
831 Megan Vu Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 120 and Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
832 Samantha Massingill Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 9 5:00 pm
833 Madison Taggart Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 9 5:00 pm
834 Kellsey Villafuerte Acosta Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
835 Lynnette Villanueva Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
836 Madison Guinn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under W4R Training Crnter 0
837 alondra aparicio Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under GFTeam Texas GF Team 8 5:00 pm
838 Anna Mcaleavey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 8 5:00 pm
839 Alexandra Waasdorp Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up GFT paradigm GF Team 9 5:00 pm
840 Gina Couoh Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up The Darkside 9 5:00 pm
841 Katie Sauger Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up The Darkside 9 5:00 pm
842 Sophia Sigafoose Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 9 5:00 pm
843 Mariah Batres Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
844 Jenee Cisne Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 120 and under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
845 Ester Coelho Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
846 Nadine Heffernan Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Urban Jungle Self Defense 10 5:00 pm
847 Yudaine Hernandez Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 5:00 pm
848 Katherine Archambault Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 5:00 pm
849 Hope Holmes Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 10 5:00 pm
850 Julie Mocko Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 0
851 Alexis Otero Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
852 Kateryna Nishchenko Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
853 Diana VanHouten Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 10 5:00 pm
854 Sarah Galvez Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 10 5:00 pm
855 Amanda Toups Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
856 Rebecca Sharples Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
857 Barbara Moseley Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 0
858 Catalina Silva Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 130-139 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA
859 Charles Tinley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
860 Lonnie Reed Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 5 6:00 pm
861 Anthony Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under none 0
862 Christopher Thomas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under The Empire 5 6:00 pm
863 Jesus Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Gracie Barra Fulshear Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
864 Christopher Medina Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 5 6:00 pm
865 Patrick Frazer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
866 Kevin Vasko Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 7 6:00 pm
867 Zachery Mitchell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Austin 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
868 Jacob Warren Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Austin 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
869 Joseph Hughes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 7 6:00 pm
870 Joseph Hughes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 0
871 Andrew Coker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 6:00 pm
872 John Pratorius Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under The Empire 7 6:00 pm
873 Brandon Choates Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under The Fight Lab 0
874 Carlos Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 1 6:00 pm
875 Kaden Burton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet New Caney 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
876 Dylan Reed Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 0
877 Duc Tran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet New Caney 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
878 Bryan Vu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 1 6:00 pm
879 Sam Tapia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under W4R Training Center 0
880 Travis Williamson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
881 Garrett Wylie Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Tenet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
882 Matthew Strain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
883 Alan Iannaccone Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Walnut Creek Ralph Gracie 1 6:00 pm
884 Martin Baeza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
885 Jacob Vasquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 0
886 David Duong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 2 6:00 pm
887 Zachary Angeles Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 2 6:00 pm
888 isaiah hinze Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 6:00 pm
889 Ryan Baldacci Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 6:00 pm
890 Roberto Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 6:00 pm
891 Joseph Payne Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
892 Travis Denton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under The Darkside 0
893 Paul Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Midtown MMA Team Tooke MMA 0
894 Cole Rinehart Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 7:00 pm
895 Israel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 5 7:00 pm
896 Erik Harbeck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Al Garza’s premier martial art 5 7:00 pm
897 Ivan Salazar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 5 7:00 pm
898 Jon Letter Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 5 7:00 pm
899 Joey Keenan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 7:00 pm
900 Joon Baek Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Elite MMA Elite MMA 5 7:00 pm
901 Mason Hearn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 1 6:00 pm
902 Paul Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy 5 Point Jiu Jitsu Academy 0
903 Josh Garza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Darkside 3 6:00 pm
904 Daniel OMalley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Darkside 0
905 Michael Comer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
906 Joshua Hall Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 6:00 pm
907 Nicholas Zamora Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
908 Erick rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under The Darkside 1 6:00 pm
909 Mahmoud Atiyah Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
910 Jose Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 3 6:00 pm
911 Darrius Montgomery Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 6 6:00 pm
912 Andrew Sinclair Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Grind House MMA 6 6:00 pm
913 Keaton Davenport Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Gulf Coast Grapplers 6 6:00 pm
914 Jonah Tijerina Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Midtown MMA Team Tooke MMA 6 6:00 pm
915 Luis Aparicio Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 6 6:00 pm
916 Derek Cole Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 6 6:00 pm
917 Jonathan Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Tenet Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
918 Samuel Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 6:00 pm
919 Brian Gutierrez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team
920 Sergio LeFebvre Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
921 Christopher Schubert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet San Antonio 1 7:00 pm
922 Dominick Perez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under TXO Combatives 1 7:00 pm
923 STALIN ZAMBRANO Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 1 7:00 pm
924 Lucifer Radchenko Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 0
925 Andrew Miranda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 7:00 pm
926 Nathan Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 0
927 Joseph Dominguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 3 6:00 pm
928 Noah Abbott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 3 6:00 pm
929 Kameron Shamsi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 0
930 Noah Rhodes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 8 6:00 pm
931 Ricky Manzanares Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Media List 0
932 Javier Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 8 6:00 pm
933 Travis Denton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under The Darkside 8 6:00 pm
934 Patrick Crank Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 0
935 Noah Abbott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 8 6:00 pm
936 Angel Vega Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
937 Spencer Sled Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 8 6:00 pm
938 Gerardo Aparicio Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Asa 8 6:00 pm
939 Luan Pham Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 9 6:00 pm
940 Asif Shah Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
941 Michael Castro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 6:00 pm
942 Chris Hart Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 9 6:00 pm
943 Jonathan Hardin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Finesse Jiu Jitsu 0
944 Arman Mansouri Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 9 6:00 pm
945 Brandon Johnson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Story BJJ 9 6:00 pm
946 Urban Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under GFTeam Texas GF Team 9 6:00 pm
947 Arman Mansouri Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 0
948 Christopher Tovar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Darkside 9 6:00 pm
949 Jacob Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 9 6:00 pm
950 Jacob Blankenship Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Empire 9 6:00 pm
951 Kevin Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 4 6:00 pm
952 Musab Raza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under The Forge BJJ 4 6:00 pm
953 Robert Allaun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 4 6:00 pm
954 Nation Gibrick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 4 6:00 pm
955 Scott Pelzel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under The Darkside 4 6:00 pm
956 Zachary Shoemaker Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
957 Nation Gbrick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 0
958 Matt Gype Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gracie Barra 0
959 Angel Estrada Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 0
960 Jae Phan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Renzo Gracie Riverstone Renzo Gracie Team 3 7:00 pm
961 Victor Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 7:00 pm
962 Hunter Robichaux Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
963 Dustin Ordinario Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 6:00 pm
964 Corey Bacak Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Tenet Jiu Jitsu 0
965 Chase Sosa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 6:00 pm
966 Ibraheem Ali khan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 10 6:00 pm
967 Corey Bacak Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Tenet Jiu Jitsu 0
968 Carlos Henriquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 6:00 pm
969 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under War Room MMA 5 6:00 pm
970 Joshua Richard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under The Darkside 0
971 Joshua Richard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under The Darkside 0
972 James Ibanez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
973 Jacob Elbert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 0
974 Danny McDonald Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Al Garza’s premier martial art 3 7:00 pm
975 Israel Gallegos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
976 Philip Black Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 0
977 Sean Higginbottom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
978 Chadwick Jackson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under 10th Planet North Dallas 0
979 David Navarro Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 2 7:00 pm
980 Reynaldo Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Endure Cross Training 2 7:00 pm
981 Marcus Burger Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 7:00 pm
982 Matt Harmon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
983 David Ochoa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 7:00 pm
984 Per Werner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 7:00 pm
985 Michael Luna Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
986 Clayton Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
987 Ronny Guti Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Jigorokanovenezuela 0
988 Javier Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Texas Outlaw Combatives 1 7:00 pm
989 William McNamee Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
990 Justin Pease Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 1 7:00 pm
991 Jordan Plutin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
992 Charlie Bolden Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
993 Jarell Norwood Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
994 charles bolden Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
995 Charlton Doucette Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ravlin Martial Arts 4 7:00 pm
996 Casey Washack Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 0
997 Donovan Hendrick Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Impact Self Defense 0
998 Jason Fojtik Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Brazilian Top Team 0
999 Casimir Blando Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 4 7:00 pm
1000 Larry Hopkins Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 7:00 pm
1001 Alex Hines Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 4 7:00 pm
1002 Javier San Miguel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up School of juijitsu lake jackson 0
1003 Lizandro Campos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
1004 Ty Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
1005 Todd Hart Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 6:00 pm
1006 Kha Rasul Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under The Darkside 4 6:00 pm
1007 Rosel Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 6:00 pm
1008 Jacob Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 6:00 pm
1009 Harold Sandoz Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Denizen BJJ Ares BJJ 0
1010 Shane Vitkovich Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Vera Jiu-Jitsu 0
1011 Steven Christopher Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
1012 Guillermo Reina Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 0
1013 Alex Ziraldo Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under The Darkside
1014 CHAD ROBICHAUX Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...