Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

HOUSTON 2020 GI ADULTS AND MASTERS

Humble Civic Center ( Houston )

DATE: 11/21/2020 APPLICATION DL: 11/16/2020

Register Before/On March 18th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

Humble Civic Center, Expo Building

8233 Will Clayton Parkway, Humble TX 77338

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance. At any time, sign up for Gi and Register for NoGi for 50% off!

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $89  $79 Sep 9th
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $89 Sep 23rd
Early Bird with Rash Guard $99  $99 Oct 21th
Early Bird $99  $99 Nov 4th
Registration Deadline $109 Nov 15th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

When do I weigh-in?

At this event, weigh-ins will be at the check-in station. You must check-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Are spectators allowed?

Each competitor will be awarded two free spectator passes.

At this current moment, these passes will only get you into the arena 45 minutes before and during his competition hours. This is due to current health guidelines set by our insurance provider. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Harlan Smith Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
1 Zander Cisne Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
2 Titus Galvez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 6 9:00 am
3 Edrees budri Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
4 Rafael Ibarra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 8 9:00 am
5 Nathan Reyes Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 70-79 O Athletik
6 Ian Bonilla Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 9:00 am
7 Hixson Guerrero Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
8 Ethan Espaillat Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
9 Robert Harris Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Bam Bam Martial Arts Bam Bam Martial Arts 0
10 Zacarias Picado Alfaro Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 9:00 am
11 Adrian Washington Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
12 CAMDEN CHAN Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 9:00 am
13 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
14 Thiago Martinez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
15 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Johns Gym Georgetown 4 9:00 am
16 Gael Fortes Campos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
17 Carson Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 9 9:00 am
18 Acen Hanel Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
19 Colin washack Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
20 Callen Esquivel Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 9 9:00 am
21 Mateo Espinoza Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 9 9:00 am
22 Isaiah Arechar Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 9 9:00 am
23 Remington Wilson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Shadow BJJ Studio 10 9:00 am
24 Samuel Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
25 Cooper Caho Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
26 Asher Chaffee Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
27 Andeson Ives Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
28 Ezra Galvez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 10 9:00 am
29 Saint Jones Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
30 Sergio Barraez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
31 daxton gray Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
32 Robert Jayden Mendez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Yellow 30-39 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
33 Robert McClure Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 6 9:00 am
34 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 9:00 am
35 JR Goerges Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 8 9:00 am
36 Julian Barboza Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Team Maozinha GF Team 8 9:00 am
37 Diego Vasquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
38 Cruz Esquivel V Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 8 9:00 am
39 Aj Wynn Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Team Maozinha GF Team 8 9:00 am
40 GAVIN CHAN Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 9:00 am
41 Draven Sellers Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
42 Vincent Rios Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
43 Alessandro Loo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
44 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Prosper Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
45 Josiah Arechar Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 6 10:00 am
46 Micah Lerma Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 7 10:00 am
47 Aidan Cunningham Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
48 Benjamin Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
49 Logan Millican Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 7 10:00 am
50 Collyn Cluelow Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 OBJJ 7 10:00 am
51 Michael Dye Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
52 JeanLuc Archambault Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
53 Drake Spurlock Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 7 10:00 am
54 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
55 zayn budri Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 10:00 am
56 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
57 Joseph Garza Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
58 Julian Williams Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
59 Oscar Espinoza Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 8 10:00 am
60 Jax Medrano Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
61 Drew Crosby Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cypress Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
62 Aaron Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
63 Jax Powell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
64 Zayden Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
65 Naim Guliyev Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 9 10:00 am
66 Braylon Hannah Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
67 Troy Hopkins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 10 10:00 am
68 Max Rudolph Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Team Rivas Team Rivas 10 10:00 am
69 David Kim Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
70 Jim Abril Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Wu Training Studio 10 10:00 am
71 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
72 Ryder McLelland Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 10:00 am
73 Owen Nielsen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Team Maozinha GF Team 10 10:00 am
74 Edgar Roman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 10 10:00 am
75 Ayden Rios Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
76 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
77 Angel Gibson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 10:00 am
78 Kyler Atkinson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
79 Caden Bunner Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
80 Aiden Estrada Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
81 Xander Shenkir Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
82 Mason Clark Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
83 David Fuqua Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 7 11:00 am
84 Colt Brown Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
85 GABRIEL IVAN RAMIREZ Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
86 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
87 Lincoln Taylor Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
88 Matic Crawford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
89 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 6 10:00 am
90 Aryan Budri Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
91 Joey Salinas Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
92 Estevan Ledesma Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 6 10:00 am
93 Kaiden Castillo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 6 10:00 am
94 Alex Ji Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
95 Braylen Pugh Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 11:00 am
96 Ezekiel Galvez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 9 11:00 am
97 Grayson Lopez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
98 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 11:00 am
99 DIEGO BARRAEZ Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
100 Tenison Bridwell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 9 11:00 am
101 Kristoffer Mireles Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
102 Dylan Simpson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
103 Jacob Sondag Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
104 Jake Smith Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
105 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 11:00 am
106 Brock Alford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Team Rivas Team Rivas 8 11:00 am
107 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 SIA Allen SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 11:00 am
108 Jason Shanley Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 11:00 am
109 Jackson Multer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 11:00 am
110 Ethan Sampson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
111 Nicholas Calimbas Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
112 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
113 BRANDON GOSSAGE Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 0
114 Vintage Jones Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
115 Valeriano Elizondo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Enzo Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
116 Benjamin Harris Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Bam Bam Martial Arts Bam Bam Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
117 Jose Narvaez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
118 Sebastian Villalobos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
119 Luca Azevedo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
120 Kenneth Pugh III Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 11:00 am
121 Greyden Laird Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 4 11:00 am
122 Logan Howe Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
123 Paul Ewing Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 0
124 Andrew Huerta Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 7 12:00 pm
125 Fredy Mosquera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
126 Cooper Nielsen Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Team Maozinha GF Team 7 12:00 pm
127 Yehz Harris Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Royal Art BJJ Lead BJJ 7 12:00 pm
128 Porter Chenault Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 7 12:00 pm
129 Alexander Spencer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 7 12:00 pm
130 Jesse Alexander Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 150-159 Galveston BJJ GF Team 6 12:00 pm
131 Brody McKeller Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 150-159 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 6 12:00 pm
132 Braddox Overstreet Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 50-59 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA
133 Matthew Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 0
134 Christian Martinez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 11:00 am
135 Nathan Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
136 Daniel Balan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 11:00 am
137 Rene Villarreal Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
138 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
139 Alexander Chavez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
140 Nolan Rasmussen Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 11:00 am
141 Joseph Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
142 Andrew Ji Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
143 Raphael Chien Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
144 Julian Molina Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Fort Bend Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
145 ANTHONY BELTRAN Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 11:00 am
146 Joe Ramos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 0
147 Griffin Laing Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
148 Miles Miller Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 5 11:00 am
149 Emmett Winn Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Team Maozinha GF Team 5 11:00 am
150 Anthony Toc Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 4 11:00 am
151 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
152 Trey Jones Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
153 Julian Almonte Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
154 KHYSON TONEY Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
155 Ammar Guliyev Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 1 12:00 pm
156 Sean Kim Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
157 aiden kook Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
158 Eli Jacob Pascual Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
159 Dylan Coyne Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Furia training center GF Team 3 12:00 pm
160 Jett Coleman Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Triple Threat Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
161 Kayden Broussard Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
162 Jackson Matus Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 1 12:00 pm
163 Fidel Villegas Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 1 12:00 pm
164 Adrian Tortola Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
165 Anthony Washburn Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 12:00 pm
166 Seth Villegas Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Next Level Training Center & MMA Next Level Training Center 3 12:00 pm
167 Decklin Roberts Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Invincible Academy Invincible Academy 0
168 Alejandro E Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
169 Deji Ajose Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
170 Blake Mazeikas Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
171 Michael Swope Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance
172 Ryan Pulley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 12:00 pm
173 Noah BASKIN Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Team Maozinha GF Team 3 12:00 pm
174 Zac Coultas Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 SMA Spring Martial Arts 3 12:00 pm
175 Xavier Royere Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 3 12:00 pm
176 Amarus blanchard Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
177 Daniel Alonzo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
178 Torrin Perry Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 2 12:00 pm
179 Lazarus blanchard Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 145-159 Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
180 Marko Vazquez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 4 12:00 pm
181 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
182 Ariel Belmarez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 0
183 Manuel Jaime Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 5 12:00 pm
184 Owen Dunn Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 GFT paradigm GF Team 5 12:00 pm
185 Joseph Reyes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 165-179 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 12:00 pm
186 Isaac Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 165-179 ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
187 Raphael Belmarez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Green 120-134 Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance
188 Brian Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under GFT paradigm GF Team 6 12:00 pm
189 joel sunga Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
190 Desmond Rubio Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 12:00 pm
191 Evan Wise Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 6 12:00 pm
192 Jared Haines Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Team Maozinha GF Team 6 12:00 pm
193 Gavin Gaspar Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Brazil 021 Houston 1 12:00 pm
194 Omar Vallejo Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 12:00 pm
195 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
196 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 12:00 pm
197 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 12:00 pm
198 Giovanni Martinez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
199 Ricky Manzanares Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 225+ Media List 11 1:00 am
200 Ava Ortega Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
201 Gabriella Collado Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 Grey 40-49 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
202 Leigha Valentina Torres Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 0
203 Reagan Rittgers Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
204 Natalia Patino Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 2 9:00 am
205 Remi McLelland Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 9:00 am
206 Zoe Powell Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
207 Ximena Torres Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 3 9:00 am
208 Isabella Delffs Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 0
209 Elle Kim Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 0
210 Daniela Beck Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
211 Sophia baskin Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Team Maozinha GF Team 3 9:00 am
212 Jade Ekvall Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 9:00 am
213 Mia Langellier Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
214 Caroline Clary Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Team Maozinha GF Team 1 9:00 am
215 Nina Shelger Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 GFT paradigm GF Team 2 9:00 am
216 Noelle Sondag Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
217 Sarina Harris Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bam Bam Martial Arts Bam Bam Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
218 Jlyn Negron Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
219 isabella ruiz Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
220 Emma Betzinger Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
221 Reese Bailey Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 4 9:00 am
222 Julissa Hopkins Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
223 Bowie Hartman Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 4 9:00 am
224 Abby Richers Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
225 Giselle Ortega Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
226 Audrey Cunningham Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
227 Alice Sharples Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
228 Allsyon Martinez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio
229 Victoria Ramos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra
230 Aurora Saucedo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
231 Madison Abrego Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 1 9:00 am
232 Charlotte washack Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
233 Bayleigh Simmons Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
234 Estelle Kim Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Atos Austin Atos 1 10:00 am
235 Natalia Franco Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 1 10:00 am
236 Ava Rudolph Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Team Rivas Team Rivas 1 10:00 am
237 Hannah Broadhurst Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
238 Phoebe Richers Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
239 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
240 Abby Aust Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 TX 3rd Coast 2 10:00 am
241 Kimberly Vallejo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 2 10:00 am
242 Liliana Saldivar Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 GFT paradigm GF Team 3 10:00 am
243 Preslie Salankey Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Maven Jiu Jitsu Academy 3 10:00 am
244 Alivia Gibson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 10:00 am
245 Jannet Abril Cruz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 3 10:00 am
246 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
247 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
248 Sofia Denison Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 0
249 Sofia Denison Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 4 10:00 am
250 Ava Maranto Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 10:00 am
251 Cameron Cox Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
252 Jacklynn Porterfield Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
253 Rebekah Jones Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
254 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 10:00 am
255 Lauren Rivas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Team Rivas Team Rivas 2 10:00 am
256 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 3 10:00 am
257 Madalyn Chavez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ TPC BJJ/MMA 3 10:00 am
258 Karina Wheeler Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
259 Jennifer CisnerosFlores Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
260 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
261 Skylar Mazeikas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
262 Safia Mian Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
263 Jazmin Rivas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 5 10:00 am
264 Kayla Baker Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra San Antonio Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
265 EMILY BELTRAN Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 10:00 am
266 Ember Gonzales Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Rockstar Frisco Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
267 Ainsley Thornton Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
268 Karmalyn Ibarra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 2 10:00 am
269 Amaya Langellier Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
270 Kendra Baker Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Antonio Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
271 Carol Ann Dye Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
272 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 1 11:00 am
273 Kimberly Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Independent 1 11:00 am
274 Mayah Avila Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130+ Team Ferreira
275 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Orange 130+ Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance
276 Eilis Sullivan Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Bam Bam Martial Arts Bam Bam Martial Arts 3 11:00 am
277 Rachel Haines Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Team Maozinha GF Team 2 11:00 am
278 Bridget Halstrom Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra - Burleson Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
279 Samara Lerma Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 3 11:00 am
280 Destiney Simmons Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
281 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 1 11:00 am
282 Cailin Fultz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 11:00 am
283 Hope Russell Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
284 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
285 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 11:00 am
286 Mariah Montes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
287 Sofia Vines Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 11:00 am
288 Alana Manzanares Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 GFT paradigm GF Team 3 11:00 am
289 Brently Marion Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 160+ Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
290 Alexa Wheeler Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 160+ Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
291 Paola Castillo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio
292 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 11:00 am
293 Macie Powell Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 145-159 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
294 BREEANNA CLEMENTS Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 11:00 am
295 Yohlett Ortega Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 100-114 Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
296 Mackenzie Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 6 2:00 pm
297 Selena Brooks Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 2:00 pm
298 Rhiannon Coffey Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under AresXWilson Jiujitsu 6 2:00 pm
299 Chelsea Criswell Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ohana North San Antonio 6 2:00 pm
300 Cindy Mata Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
301 Kaitlynn Valeros Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Point of Impact MMA Cleber BJJ 6 2:00 pm
302 Soizic Holloway Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 6 2:00 pm
303 Lizette Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 2:00 pm
304 Julieann Sharp Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
305 Yi Quan Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 10 2:00 pm
306 Evelyn Diaz Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 10 2:00 pm
307 Jane Woolery Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 10 2:00 pm
308 Amanda Aycock Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
309 Kaitlyn Trejo Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
310 Anastazia Balderas Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 8 2:00 pm
311 Caitlin Fuller Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
312 Jessica Agrella Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 8 2:00 pm
313 Annie castellon Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 8 2:00 pm
314 Giovanna Dantas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 10 2:00 pm
315 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
316 Camryn Oranday Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
317 Brittany Garza Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 7 2:00 pm
318 KHAILEY TONEY Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
319 Sue Cavazos Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 7 2:00 pm
320 Cheyenne Hewitt Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 2:00 pm
321 Mona Bailey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 7 2:00 pm
322 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
323 Desiree Medel Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
324 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
325 Hosanna Rull Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 9 2:00 pm
326 Caoilainn Sullivan Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Bam Bam Martial Arts Bam Bam Martial Arts 0
327 Chelsea Chance Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 9 2:00 pm
328 Gabrielle Villafuerte Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Grappling Fight Team 9 2:00 pm
329 Alix Cornu Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 2:00 pm
330 Stephanie Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
331 Clare Bensh Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 1:00 pm
332 Sonia Hoke Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
333 Katherine Archambault Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
334 Sarah Galvez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 6 1:00 pm
335 LINDSAY CHAN Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 1:00 pm
336 Gabriela Pinho Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 177 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
337 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
338 Romina Torales Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under My Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
339 Adriana Neita Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 0
340 Lauren Ternes Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 1:00 pm
341 Brittany Reyes Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Extreme Martial Arts 7 1:00 pm
342 Catalina Diaz Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 6 1:00 pm
343 Gisele Vaughn Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 6 1:00 pm
344 Stephanie Constance Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew
345 Lena Hopkins Female Master 3 (41+) White 165 & Under Empire Combat Academy Empire Combat Academy 3 1:00 pm
346 BEATRICE GOSSAGE Female Master 3 (41+) White 165 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 3 1:00 pm
347 Ludivisa Sabay sabay Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 3 1:00 pm
348 Amanda Hoffpauir Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 1:00 pm
349 Carla Hoch Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 3 1:00 pm
350 Karen Tarson Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
351 STALIN ZAMBRANO Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under United BJJ United BJJ 3 4:00 pm
352 Jason Mendez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 0
353 Jake Reyes Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 4:00 pm
354 Enrique Gomez Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Vasquez Academy Vasquez Academy 3 4:00 pm
355 Francisco Rosas Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under TX 3rd Coast 3 4:00 pm
356 Reynald Vela Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Paragon Austin BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
357 Scott Street Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 5 4:00 pm
358 Juan Rubio Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 4:00 pm
359 Keandre Dennis Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 4:00 pm
360 Jesse Rocha Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Vasquez Academy Vasquez Academy 5 4:00 pm
361 Todd Rodrigue Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
362 Josh Dyba Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 4:00 pm
363 Isaiah Castillo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 4:00 pm
364 Clayton Ryan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 10 4:00 pm
365 Christopher Gray Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 10 4:00 pm
366 Talha Ashfaq Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Bernardo Pitel BJJ Bernardo Pitel BJJ 9 4:00 pm
367 Jarod Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 10 4:00 pm
368 Bryan Moore Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 9 4:00 pm
369 Angel Vega Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
370 David Prado Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 9 4:00 pm
371 Leonardo Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
372 Luca Holloway Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 9 4:00 pm
373 Dylan Lake Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 10 4:00 pm
374 Logan Hill Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 10 4:00 pm
375 Matthew Thibodeaux Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under O Athletik 9 4:00 pm
376 Ryan Rasmus Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 6 4:00 pm
377 Triston Carr Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
378 John Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 7 4:00 pm
379 Christopher Garcia Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 6 4:00 pm
380 Tai Nguyen Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 7 4:00 pm
381 Mario Valenzuela Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 4:00 pm
382 Clayton Moffatt Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 4:00 pm
383 Collin Stuart Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 6 4:00 pm
384 Travis Lemley Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
385 Kevin Wallin Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 7 4:00 pm
386 Yassine Bennani Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Tx 3rd coast 6 4:00 pm
387 Eric Castle Jr Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
388 Christian Vera Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
389 Taylor Conway Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Roger Gracie Academy - Plano TX RGA - Roger Gracie Academy 4 4:00 pm
390 Kyle Hines Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
391 Chris Coleman Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 4:00 pm
392 Mateo Morales Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 4 4:00 pm
393 Benjamin Do Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 4:00 pm
394 Austin Greer Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
395 David Buis Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 2 4:00 pm
396 Nicholas Zamora Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
397 Jordan Locsin Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Fight Culture 2 4:00 pm
398 Roger Walker Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Magnolia BJJ 2 4:00 pm
399 Jared Matanane Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
400 Rene Encinas Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
401 David Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
402 Victor Aguilar Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
403 Tomas Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Brazil 021 Houston 1 4:00 pm
404 Alex Chinchilla Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
405 Ismael Lopez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
406 joel sunga Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 3:00 pm
407 LEGACY COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 3:00 pm
408 Isaiah Rubio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 3:00 pm
409 Brayden Simmons Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
410 Tristan Wilke Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 10 3:00 pm
411 Jakob Clinton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 10 3:00 pm
412 LEGEND COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 3:00 pm
413 Dominic Bailey Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
414 Mario Anez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
415 Jathen George Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
416 Kasey Montgomery Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 1 3:00 pm
417 Erik Scott Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 3:00 pm
418 Kydyn Lima Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 1 3:00 pm
419 Lucas Calcena Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 2 3:00 pm
420 Misael Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Vasquez Academy Vasquez Academy 2 3:00 pm
421 Jake Moravec Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
422 Zade Anbar Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under War Room MMA 1 3:00 pm
423 Victor Cuevas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
424 Brendan Fradkin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Urban Jungle Self Defense 0
425 Zeke Wallace Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
426 Ronald Poledore Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 7 3:00 pm
427 Lucas Angulo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
428 Andrew Powers Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
429 Austin Black Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 3:00 pm
430 VICTOR RUIZ Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra 0
431 Logan Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
432 Chase Main Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiu Jitsu Keller Alliance 0
433 Patrick Gagliano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 8 3:00 pm
434 Manuel Elizondo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 0
435 Mikey Heredia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 8 3:00 pm
436 Michael Reutzel Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
437 Dom Thocher Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 3:00 pm
438 Matt Gype Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
439 Clayton Mouser Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Humble Brazilian Top Team 9 3:00 pm
440 Kevin Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 9 3:00 pm
441 kage urban Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
442 Marcos Posadas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 9 3:00 pm
443 Jose Llanas jr Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Rilion Gracie Academy - Texas Rilion Gracie Academy 6 3:00 pm
444 George Macias Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
445 Brian Carner Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 3 3:00 pm
446 Devon Hartoon Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Team Maozinha GF Team 3 3:00 pm
447 Seth Miller Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Paul Thomas BJJ 3 3:00 pm
448 Tanner Collins Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 0
449 Asher Rudolph Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 3 3:00 pm
450 MICHAEL THORNTON Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 4 3:00 pm
451 Collin Hill Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Tsunami BJJ Tsunami BJJ 4 3:00 pm
452 David Albarracin Male Adults (18-29) Purple 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team
453 pedro hermosa Male Adults (18-29) Brown 141 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 4 3:00 pm
454 Kevin Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Brown 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
455 GARRICK CHAN Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 3:00 pm
456 Alonzo Esparza Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 3:00 pm
457 Junior Jordan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
458 Doug Bailey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 5 2:00 pm
459 Chris Barnes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat - Brazilian Fight Facto Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
460 Josh Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
461 Austin Keen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 5 2:00 pm
462 Philip Black Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 5 2:00 pm
463 Aatif Tirmizi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 2:00 pm
464 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
465 Adan Chavez Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under UFC Gym Sugarland 4 2:00 pm
466 Orlando Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 4 2:00 pm
467 Trevor Zack Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under West Coast Jiu Jitsu West Coast Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
468 Johnny Crawford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
469 Daniel Arnold Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 4 2:00 pm
470 Justin ODay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ed Ramos Clear Lake ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
471 Patrick Damrath Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 1 2:00 pm
472 Garrett Landers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
473 Juan Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie San Antonio Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
474 Luiz Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 5 3:00 pm
475 James Cadenhead Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 5 3:00 pm
476 Travis Price Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Team Tooke MMA-HQ Team Tooke MMA 5 3:00 pm
477 Christian Ibarra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 5 3:00 pm
478 Josh Blake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up -not on list? We will contact u 5 3:00 pm
479 Joe Giovinazzo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 3:00 pm
480 Miguel Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu World League 10 2:00 pm
481 Stacy Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 2:00 pm
482 Demishan Duderstadt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
483 Michael Lake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
484 Joshua Matlock Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 1 1:00 pm
485 Joe Whitford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
486 Robertino Habib Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Hors norms Hors Norms 8 1:00 pm
487 Jacob Kugler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
488 Fomany Fossoh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
489 Steven McGuff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra Westchase Gracie Barra
490 Casey Stone Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Wilson Jiu Jitsu Wilson Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
491 Randall Goodson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 1:00 pm
492 Steven Lord Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 2:00 pm
493 Jerry Cavazos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 3 2:00 pm
494 SEAN LOGAN Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 2:00 pm
495 Michael Aristidou Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 3 2:00 pm
496 Jeremy Morris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 1 2:00 pm
497 Alejandro Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 2:00 pm
498 Casimir Blando Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu club Houston Brazilian Jiu jitsu Club 0
499 Michael muraca Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
500 Jorge Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
501 Ryan Sheehan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
502 Kristopher Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 2:00 pm
503 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Kulture Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
504 Mat Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Abstract BJJ Abstract BJJ 2 2:00 pm
505 Cody Schneider Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
506 Hugo Munoz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 2:00 pm
507 James Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
508 James Markle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 223 & Up Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 2 2:00 pm
509 Estevan Ledesma Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 5 1:00 pm
510 Ramon Duenas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 1:00 pm
511 Emilio Ochoa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
512 Judd Maranto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 1:00 pm
513 Carlos Bass Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 1:00 pm
514 Rosel Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 7 1:00 pm
515 Dennis Connor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
516 Jason Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 1:00 pm
517 Eduardo Abrego Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 9 1:00 pm
518 Darryl Richey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Magnolia BJJ 8 1:00 pm
519 George Ayala Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
520 Clayton Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
521 Jorge Mireles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
522 Robert Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Shadow BJJ Studio 10 1:00 pm
523 Larry Hopkins Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
524 Jorge Roman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Endure Cross Training 9 1:00 pm
525 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
526 pavel muradov Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 1:00 pm
527 Pablo Castro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 9 1:00 pm
528 Nelson Beltran Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 1:00 pm
529 Michael Beltran Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 5 1:00 pm
530 Stephen Ternes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 1:00 pm
531 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
532 Leroy Gutierrez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
533 Jonathan Shaw Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Memorial BJJ 5 1:00 pm
534 Jeffrey Spangler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
535 Dustin Graybeal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ 4 1:00 pm
536 Tosan Eruwayo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat - Brazilian Fight Facto Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
537 PIERRE IRBY Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 8 1:00 pm
538 Michael Marion Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 0
539 Robert Blackstone Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up GFT paradigm GF Team 10 1:00 pm
540 Jeremy Woodin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 10 1:00 pm
541 Aaron Beeler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Team Maozinha GF Team 10 1:00 pm
542 James Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Veterans Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
543 Nick Laprocina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 208 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 1:00 pm
544 Virgil Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
545 Matthew Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG
546 Jared Chaffee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Houston Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
547 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
548 Stephen Lee Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 12:00 pm
549 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
550 Jose Collado Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
551 LEE PEREZ Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Sugar Land Renzo Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
552 Christian Martinez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 0
553 Felipe Pereira Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Alliance BJJ Houston Alliance 9 12:00 pm
554 David Sonnen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Team Maozinha GF Team 9 12:00 pm
555 Philip Fontaine Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
556 NATHAN CLARDY Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
557 DANIEL GUERRA Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 12:00 pm
558 David Feldman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Brazil 021 Houston 0
559 Shannon Holzer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under GF Team GF Team 0
560 Rafael Garza Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Gracie Barra Texas Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
561 Jaime Melgar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 1:00 pm
562 Tacae Harvey Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
563 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
564 john baker Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra San Antonio Gracie Barra 0
565 Michael Gossage Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Ohana Academy San Antonio Ohana Academy San Antonio 10 12:00 pm
566 Lou Murray Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Pearland Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
567 Michael Infantino Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
568 EDUARDO PONCE Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under ACTIVE JIU-JITSU GF Team 2 1:00 pm
569 Arturo Perez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 0
570 Cosme Villarreal Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under Grappling Fight Team 2 1:00 pm
571 steven hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Davis martial arts
572 Trent Draper Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 208 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
573 Christopher Easter Easter Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team San Antonio Brazilian Top Team 2 1:00 pm
574 Jeff Strain Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Team Marra Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
575 Manuel Fernandez Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
576 Matt Chang Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown 223 & Up Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
577 Ricky Manzanares Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Black 223 & Up Media List 12 2:00 am
578 Cindy Mata Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
579 Selena Brooks Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 9 5:00 pm
580 Dayziah Angel Petruska Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 3 5:00 pm
581 Anastazia Balderas Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 3 5:00 pm
582 Hope Holmes Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Global Martial Arts Global Martial Arts 3 5:00 pm
583 Lauren Sears Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under 10th Planet Austin 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
584 Camryn Oranday Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
585 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Grapevine Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
586 Stephanie Lopez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
587 Chelsea Criswell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Ohana North San Antonio 3 5:00 pm
588 Gabrielle Villafuerte Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Grappling Fight Team 3 5:00 pm
589 Brittany Reyes Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Extreme Martial Arts
590 Ricky Manzanares Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Media List 1 1:00 am
591 Jake Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 6:00 pm
592 Enrique Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Vasquez Academy Vasquez Academy 7 6:00 pm
593 Bobby Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Vasquez Academy Vasquez Academy 9 6:00 pm
594 Scott Street Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 9 6:00 pm
595 Kameron Shamsi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Elite MMA Houston Elite MMA 9 6:00 pm
596 Josh Dyba Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 6:00 pm
597 William Renken Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 10 6:00 pm
598 Dylan Lake Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 10 6:00 pm
599 Jarod Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ
600 Alonso Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 10 6:00 pm
601 Logan Hill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Elite MMA Baytown Elite MMA 10 6:00 pm
602 Ian Matejka Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 6:00 pm
603 Adan Chavez Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under UFC Gym Sugarland 8 6:00 pm
604 Collin Stuart Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 8 6:00 pm
605 Mario Valenzuela Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 8 6:00 pm
606 Ryan Rasmus Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 8 6:00 pm
607 Abdullah Islam Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
608 Chris Coleman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 4 6:00 pm
609 Matthew Oblisk Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under N/A 5 6:00 pm
610 Garrett Putney Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 6:00 pm
611 Mateo Morales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 4 6:00 pm
612 Jett Latham Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Torres Jiu-Jitsu Team Tooke MMA 5 6:00 pm
613 Austin Greer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Renzo Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
614 Christian Vera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra 4 6:00 pm
615 Bruce Calicott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under N/A 6 6:00 pm
616 Jordan Locsin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Fight Culture 6 6:00 pm
617 David Buis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 6 6:00 pm
618 Jakob Clinton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 8 5:00 pm
619 Johnathan Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 8 5:00 pm
620 Brayden Simmons Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
621 Nathan Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
622 Rodolfo Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under SMA Spring Martial Arts 10 5:00 pm
623 Noah Abbott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 2 5:00 pm
624 Erik Scott Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 5:00 pm
625 Jimmy Zhen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
626 Jathen George Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
627 Sean Robertson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 1 5:00 pm
628 Keandre Dennis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 5:00 pm
629 Anthony Soto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 1 5:00 pm
630 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under War Room MMA 2 5:00 pm
631 Jesse Rocha Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Vasquez Academy Vasquez Academy 2 5:00 pm
632 Victor Cuevas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Katy Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
633 Zeke Wallace Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
634 Brian Carner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 6 5:00 pm
635 Steven Lord Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 6 5:00 pm
636 Kenneth Taylor Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
637 Jonathan Scroggins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 7 5:00 pm
638 Tanner Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 5:00 pm
639 Logan Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
640 Asher Rudolph Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 7 5:00 pm
641 Oliver Peralta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
642 Manuel Elizondo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
643 Bryan Alvarado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under SF Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
644 Matt Gype Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra The Woodlands Gracie Barra 8 5:00 pm
645 kage urban Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
646 Reed Shelger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 6 5:00 pm
647 MICHAEL THORNTON Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 6 5:00 pm
648 Philip Black Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 1 6:00 pm
649 Josh Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
650 Jacob Corley Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 6:00 pm
651 Garrett Landers Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
652 Jorge Mireles Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu HQ ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
653 Joe Giovinazzo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Reign Jiu Jitsu Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 6:00 pm
654 Stacy Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
655 Chriss Chin Liew Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Sugar Land Renzo Gracie Team 4 5:00 pm
656 Michael Aristidou Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Galveston BJJ GF Team 4 5:00 pm
657 Pete May Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Spartan Fit MMA 8 5:00 pm
658 Alejandro Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 5:00 pm
659 Fomany Fossoh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Champions Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
660 William Boeschenstein Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under GFT paradigm GF Team 4 5:00 pm
661 LEE PEREZ Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Sugar Land Renzo Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
662 Ramon Duenas Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 6:00 pm
663 Conrad Spangler Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Renzo Gracie Academy Renzo Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
664 Shannon Holzer Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under GF Team GF Team 5 5:00 pm
665 Troy Acker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
666 Manny Gasemy Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Bam Bam Martial Arts Bam Bam Martial Arts 0
667 Kristopher Flores Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 5:00 pm
668 James Markle Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Markle Gold Team Macaco Gold Team 5 5:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Jeremy Woodin 10 ------------
Robert Blackstone 10 ------------
Aaron Beeler 10 ------------
James Allen 10 ------------
Victor Aguilar 1 ------------
Ismael Lopez 1 ------------
David Santos 1 ------------
Tomas Hernandez 1 ------------
Alix Cornu 9 ------------
Gabrielle Villafuerte 9 ------------
Stephanie Lopez 9 ------------
Alonzo Esparza 4 ------------
GARRICK CHAN 4 ------------
Kaitlyn Trejo 8 ------------
Amanda Aycock 8 ------------
Anastazia Balderas 8 ------------
Caitlin Fuller 8 ------------
Angel Vega 9 ------------
Luca Holloway 9 ------------
Clayton Ryan 10 ------------
Christopher Gray 10 ------------
Isaiah Castillo 9 ------------
Bryan Moore 9 ------------
Jarod Gonzalez 10 ------------
Dylan Lake 10 ------------
Matthew Thibodeaux 9 ------------
Talha Ashfaq 9 ------------
Logan Hill 10 ------------
Jessica Agrella 8 ------------
Annie castellon 8 ------------
Benjamin Do 4 ------------
Christian Vera 4 ------------
Taylor Conway 4 ------------
Eric Castle Jr 4 ------------
Kyle Hines 4 ------------
Austin Greer 4 ------------
Mateo Morales 4 ------------
Chris Coleman 4 ------------
Josh Brown 5 ------------
Chris Barnes 5 ------------
Philip Black 5 ------------
Junior Jordan 5 ------------
BEATRICE GOSSAGE 3 ------------
Lena Hopkins 3 ------------
Tristan Wilke 10 ------------
Brayden Simmons 10 ------------
Brian Carner 3 ------------
Devon Hartoon 3 ------------
Lauren Ternes 7 ------------
Brittany Reyes 7 ------------
Randall Goodson 4 ------------
Casey Stone 4 ------------
Catalina Diaz 6 ------------
Gisele Vaughn 6 ------------
Cindy Mata 6 ------------
Rhiannon Coffey 6 ------------
Kaitlynn Valeros 6 ------------
Chelsea Criswell 6 ------------
Selena Brooks 6 ------------
Mackenzie Lopez 6 ------------
Lizette Mendoza 6 ------------
Soizic Holloway 6 ------------
Christian Ibarra 5 ------------
Travis Price 5 ------------
Luiz Silva 5 ------------
Joe Giovinazzo 5 ------------
Ryan Rasmus 6 ------------
Yassine Bennani 6 ------------
Clayton Moffatt 7 ------------
Tai Nguyen 7 ------------
Collin Stuart 6 ------------
Mario Valenzuela 6 ------------
Trent Draper 2 ------------
Christopher Easter Easter 2 ------------
Clare Bensh 6 ------------
Sonia Hoke 6 ------------
Katherine Archambault 6 ------------
George Ayala 8 ------------
Clayton Wilson 8 ------------
Darryl Richey 8 ------------
MICHAEL THORNTON 4 ------------
Collin Hill 4 ------------
Nicholas Zamora 2 ------------
Roger Walker 2 ------------
Eduardo Abrego 9 ------------
Jason Johnson 9 ------------
Dennis Connor 9 ------------
Dom Thocher 6 ------------
Michael Reutzel 6 ------------
Kydyn Lima 1 ------------
Erik Scott 1 ------------
Mario Anez 2 ------------
Dominic Bailey 2 ------------
Jathen George 1 ------------
Kasey Montgomery 1 ------------
Jeffrey Spangler 4 ------------
Dustin Graybeal 4 ------------
Estevan Ledesma 5 ------------
Emilio Ochoa 5 ------------
Ramon Duenas 5 ------------
Jacob Kugler 8 ------------
Robertino Habib 8 ------------
Fomany Fossoh 8 ------------
Garrett Landers 1 ------------
Justin ODay 1 ------------
Juan Hernandez 1 ------------
Patrick Damrath 1 ------------
George Macias 6 ------------
Jose Llanas jr 6 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 10 ------------
Isaiah Rubio 10 ------------
Tacae Harvey 4 ------------
Rafael Garza 4 ------------
Jaime Melgar 4 ------------
Jimmy Tat 1 ------------
Jared Chaffee 1 ------------
Jason Rittgers 10 ------------
Philip Fontaine 10 ------------
Jeff Strain 2 ------------
Manuel Fernandez 2 ------------
Todd Rodrigue 5 ------------
Scott Street 5 ------------
Keandre Dennis 5 ------------
Jesse Rocha 5 ------------
Juan Rubio 5 ------------
Reynald Vela 5 ------------
Josh Dyba 5 ------------
Joshua Matlock 1 ------------
Joe Whitford 1 ------------
Michael Lake 1 ------------
Jorge Aguilar 3 ------------
Michael muraca 3 ------------
Pablo Castro 9 ------------
Jorge Roman 9 ------------
pedro hermosa 4 ------------
Kevin Martinez 4 ------------
Kristopher Flores 3 ------------
Ryan Sheehan 3 ------------
Sarah Galvez 6 ------------
LINDSAY CHAN 6 ------------
Richard Lopez 2 ------------
Mat Brooks 2 ------------
Stephen Ternes 5 ------------
Michael Beltran 5 ------------
Virgil Allen 1 ------------
Nick Laprocina 1 ------------
Jake Moravec 2 ------------
Lucas Calcena 2 ------------
Misael Ramirez 2 ------------
Kevin Wallin 7 ------------
Travis Lemley 7 ------------
John Martinez 7 ------------
Leonardo Martinez 10 ------------
David Prado 10 ------------
Robert Wilson 10 ------------
Larry Hopkins 10 ------------
Jorge Mireles 10 ------------
Cheyenne Hewitt 7 ------------
Hope Russell 7 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 10 ------------
Giovanna Dantas 10 ------------
Aatif Tirmizi 4 ------------
Daniel Arnold 4 ------------
Johnny Crawford 4 ------------
Trevor Zack 4 ------------
Orlando Garcia 4 ------------
Adan Chavez Jr 4 ------------
Stephen Lee 9 ------------
LEE PEREZ 9 ------------
Alexander Chinchilla 9 ------------
Jose Collado 9 ------------
Judd Maranto 7 ------------
Carlos Bass 7 ------------
Rosel Rodriguez 7 ------------
Jerry Cavazos 3 ------------
SEAN LOGAN 3 ------------
Michael Aristidou 3 ------------
Steven Lord 3 ------------
Joe Hernandez 10 ------------
Lou Murray 10 ------------
Michael Gossage 10 ------------
Michael Infantino 10 ------------
NATHAN CLARDY 8 ------------
DANIEL GUERRA 8 ------------
Leroy Gutierrez 5 ------------
Felipe Pereira 9 ------------
David Sonnen 9 ------------
Yi Quan 10 ------------
Evelyn Diaz 10 ------------
Jane Woolery 10 ------------
Julieann Sharp 10 ------------
Matt Gype 9 ------------
kage urban 9 ------------
Kevin Hernandez 9 ------------
Clayton Mouser 9 ------------
Marcos Posadas 9 ------------
MARISA RAMIREZ 7 ------------
Romina Torales 7 ------------
EDUARDO PONCE 2 ------------
Cosme Villarreal 2 ------------
Tosan Eruwayo 8 ------------
PIERRE IRBY 8 ------------
pavel muradov 9 ------------
Jose Ramirez 9 ------------
Nelson Beltran 9 ------------
Austin Keen 5 ------------
Doug Bailey 5 ------------
Clarence Bennett 4 ------------
Chelsea Chance 9 ------------
Hosanna Rull 9 ------------
James Markle 2 ------------
Cody Schneider 2 ------------
Hugo Munoz 2 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 7 ------------
Brittany Garza 7 ------------
Sue Cavazos 7 ------------
KHAILEY TONEY 7 ------------
Camryn Oranday 7 ------------
Desiree Medel 7 ------------
Mona Bailey 7 ------------
Alejandro Garcia 1 ------------
Jeremy Morris 1 ------------
LEGEND COUTEE 10 ------------
joel sunga 10 ------------
Jakob Clinton 10 ------------
James Cadenhead 5 ------------
Josh Blake 5 ------------
Asher Rudolph 3 ------------
Seth Miller 3 ------------
Zade Anbar 1 ------------
Victor Cuevas 1 ------------
Austin Black 8 ------------
Mikey Heredia 8 ------------
Patrick Gagliano 8 ------------
Logan Smith 8 ------------
Lucas Angulo 7 ------------
Ronald Poledore 7 ------------
Christopher Garcia 6 ------------
Triston Carr 6 ------------
Jared Matanane 2 ------------
David Buis 2 ------------
Jordan Locsin 2 ------------
Rene Encinas 1 ------------
Alex Chinchilla 1 ------------
Enrique Gomez 3 ------------
Francisco Rosas 3 ------------
Jake Reyes 3 ------------
STALIN ZAMBRANO 3 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Harlan Smith 0
Zander Cisne 6 9:00 am
Titus Galvez 6 9:00 am
Edrees budri 8 9:00 am
Rafael Ibarra 8 9:00 am
Nathan Reyes
Ian Bonilla 7 9:00 am
Hixson Guerrero 7 9:00 am
Ethan Espaillat 7 9:00 am
Robert Harris 0
Zacarias Picado Alfaro 7 9:00 am
Adrian Washington 4 9:00 am
CAMDEN CHAN 4 9:00 am
Keegan Arthur 4 9:00 am
Thiago Martinez 4 9:00 am
Hunter Fazand 4 9:00 am
Gael Fortes Campos 4 9:00 am
Carson Dull 9 9:00 am
Acen Hanel 9 9:00 am
Colin washack 9 9:00 am
Callen Esquivel 9 9:00 am
Mateo Espinoza 9 9:00 am
Isaiah Arechar 9 9:00 am
Remington Wilson 10 9:00 am
Samuel Gonzales 10 9:00 am
Cooper Caho 10 9:00 am
Asher Chaffee 10 9:00 am
Andeson Ives 10 9:00 am
Ezra Galvez 10 9:00 am
Saint Jones 7 9:00 am
Sergio Barraez 7 9:00 am
daxton gray 7 9:00 am
Robert Jayden Mendez
Robert McClure 6 9:00 am
Peyton Pan 6 9:00 am
JR Goerges 8 9:00 am
Julian Barboza 8 9:00 am
Diego Vasquez 8 9:00 am
Cruz Esquivel V 8 9:00 am
Aj Wynn 8 9:00 am
GAVIN CHAN 8 9:00 am
Draven Sellers 6 9:00 am
Vincent Rios 6 9:00 am
Alessandro Loo 6 9:00 am
Hunter Echanis 6 10:00 am
Josiah Arechar 6 10:00 am
Micah Lerma 7 10:00 am
Aidan Cunningham 7 10:00 am
Benjamin Gonzales 7 10:00 am
Logan Millican 7 10:00 am
Collyn Cluelow 7 10:00 am
Michael Dye 7 10:00 am
JeanLuc Archambault 7 10:00 am
Drake Spurlock 7 10:00 am
Forest Dull 7 10:00 am
zayn budri 8 10:00 am
Logan Arenas 8 10:00 am
Joseph Garza 8 10:00 am
Julian Williams 8 10:00 am
Oscar Espinoza 8 10:00 am
Jax Medrano 8 10:00 am
Drew Crosby 8 10:00 am
Aaron Rodriguez 9 10:00 am
Jax Powell 9 10:00 am
Zayden Zentner 9 10:00 am
Naim Guliyev 9 10:00 am
Braylon Hannah 9 10:00 am
Troy Hopkins 10 10:00 am
Max Rudolph 10 10:00 am
David Kim 10 10:00 am
Jim Abril 10 10:00 am
Zachary Zentner 10 10:00 am
Ryder McLelland 10 10:00 am
Owen Nielsen 10 10:00 am
Edgar Roman 10 10:00 am
Ayden Rios 9 10:00 am
McCoy Mercer 9 10:00 am
Angel Gibson 9 10:00 am
Kyler Atkinson 9 10:00 am
Caden Bunner 9 10:00 am
Aiden Estrada
Xander Shenkir 7 11:00 am
Mason Clark 7 11:00 am
David Fuqua 7 11:00 am
Colt Brown 7 11:00 am
GABRIEL IVAN RAMIREZ 7 11:00 am
Bryce Lavoie 7 11:00 am
Lincoln Taylor 7 11:00 am
Matic Crawford 6 10:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 6 10:00 am
Aryan Budri 6 10:00 am
Joey Salinas 6 10:00 am
Estevan Ledesma 6 10:00 am
Kaiden Castillo 6 10:00 am
Alex Ji 6 10:00 am
Braylen Pugh 9 11:00 am
Ezekiel Galvez 9 11:00 am
Grayson Lopez 9 11:00 am
Sean Pan 9 11:00 am
DIEGO BARRAEZ 9 11:00 am
Tenison Bridwell 9 11:00 am
Kristoffer Mireles 9 11:00 am
Dylan Simpson 8 11:00 am
Jacob Sondag 8 11:00 am
Jake Smith 8 11:00 am
Zackary Jones 8 11:00 am
Brock Alford 8 11:00 am
Kaigun Morrisey 8 11:00 am
Jason Shanley 10 11:00 am
Jackson Multer 10 11:00 am
Ethan Sampson 0
Nicholas Calimbas 10 11:00 am
Aydin Bodick 10 11:00 am
BRANDON GOSSAGE 0
Vintage Jones 8 11:00 am
Valeriano Elizondo 8 11:00 am
Benjamin Harris 8 11:00 am
Jose Narvaez 10 11:00 am
Sebastian Villalobos 10 11:00 am
Luca Azevedo 10 11:00 am
Kenneth Pugh III 10 11:00 am
Greyden Laird 4 11:00 am
Logan Howe 4 11:00 am
Paul Ewing 0
Andrew Huerta 7 12:00 pm
Fredy Mosquera 7 12:00 pm
Cooper Nielsen 7 12:00 pm
Yehz Harris 7 12:00 pm
Porter Chenault 7 12:00 pm
Alexander Spencer 7 12:00 pm
Jesse Alexander 6 12:00 pm
Brody McKeller 6 12:00 pm
Braddox Overstreet
Matthew Sanchez 0
Christian Martinez 4 11:00 am
Nathan Nguyen 4 11:00 am
Daniel Balan 4 11:00 am
Rene Villarreal 6 11:00 am
Vincent Lavoie 6 11:00 am
Alexander Chavez 6 11:00 am
Nolan Rasmussen 6 11:00 am
Joseph Ramirez 6 11:00 am
Andrew Ji 6 11:00 am
Raphael Chien 5 11:00 am
Julian Molina 5 11:00 am
ANTHONY BELTRAN 5 11:00 am
Joe Ramos 0
Griffin Laing 5 11:00 am
Miles Miller 5 11:00 am
Emmett Winn 5 11:00 am
Anthony Toc 4 11:00 am
Brayden Garrett 4 11:00 am
Trey Jones 4 11:00 am
Julian Almonte 4 11:00 am
KHYSON TONEY 1 12:00 pm
Ammar Guliyev 1 12:00 pm
Sean Kim 1 12:00 pm
aiden kook 1 12:00 pm
Eli Jacob Pascual
Dylan Coyne 3 12:00 pm
Jett Coleman 3 12:00 pm
Kayden Broussard 1 12:00 pm
Jackson Matus 1 12:00 pm
Fidel Villegas 1 12:00 pm
Adrian Tortola 3 12:00 pm
Anthony Washburn 3 12:00 pm
Seth Villegas 3 12:00 pm
Decklin Roberts 0
Alejandro E Hernandez 2 12:00 pm
Deji Ajose 2 12:00 pm
Blake Mazeikas 2 12:00 pm
Michael Swope
Ryan Pulley 3 12:00 pm
Noah BASKIN 3 12:00 pm
Zac Coultas 3 12:00 pm
Xavier Royere 3 12:00 pm
Amarus blanchard 2 12:00 pm
Daniel Alonzo 2 12:00 pm
Torrin Perry 2 12:00 pm
Lazarus blanchard 2 12:00 pm
Marko Vazquez 4 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 4 12:00 pm
Ariel Belmarez 0
Manuel Jaime 5 12:00 pm
Owen Dunn 5 12:00 pm
Joseph Reyes 5 12:00 pm
Isaac Rodriguez 5 12:00 pm
Raphael Belmarez
Brian Gutierrez 6 12:00 pm
joel sunga 6 12:00 pm
Desmond Rubio 6 12:00 pm
Evan Wise 6 12:00 pm
Jared Haines 6 12:00 pm
Gavin Gaspar 1 12:00 pm
Omar Vallejo 1 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 8 12:00 pm
Maverick Hatcher 8 12:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 5 12:00 pm
Giovanni Martinez 5 12:00 pm
Ricky Manzanares 11 1:00 am
Ava Ortega 1 9:00 am
Gabriella Collado 1 9:00 am
Leigha Valentina Torres 0
Reagan Rittgers 2 9:00 am
Natalia Patino 2 9:00 am
Remi McLelland 2 9:00 am
Zoe Powell 3 9:00 am
Ximena Torres 3 9:00 am
Isabella Delffs 0
Elle Kim 0
Daniela Beck 3 9:00 am
Sophia baskin 3 9:00 am
Jade Ekvall 1 9:00 am
Mia Langellier 1 9:00 am
Caroline Clary 1 9:00 am
Nina Shelger 2 9:00 am
Noelle Sondag 2 9:00 am
Sarina Harris 2 9:00 am
Jlyn Negron 2 9:00 am
isabella ruiz 3 9:00 am
Emma Betzinger 3 9:00 am
Reese Bailey 4 9:00 am
Julissa Hopkins 4 9:00 am
Bowie Hartman 4 9:00 am
Abby Richers
Giselle Ortega
Audrey Cunningham
Alice Sharples
Allsyon Martinez
Victoria Ramos
Aurora Saucedo 1 9:00 am
Madison Abrego 1 9:00 am
Charlotte washack 1 10:00 am
Bayleigh Simmons 1 10:00 am
Estelle Kim 1 10:00 am
Natalia Franco 1 10:00 am
Ava Rudolph 1 10:00 am
Hannah Broadhurst 1 10:00 am
Phoebe Richers 1 10:00 am
Addison Arthur 1 10:00 am
Abby Aust 2 10:00 am
Kimberly Vallejo 2 10:00 am
Liliana Saldivar 3 10:00 am
Preslie Salankey 3 10:00 am
Alivia Gibson 3 10:00 am
Jannet Abril Cruz 3 10:00 am
Annisa Fields 4 10:00 am
Sadie Brown 4 10:00 am
Sofia Denison 0
Sofia Denison 4 10:00 am
Ava Maranto 4 10:00 am
Cameron Cox 3 10:00 am
Jacklynn Porterfield 3 10:00 am
Rebekah Jones 3 10:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 2 10:00 am
Lauren Rivas 2 10:00 am
Andi Plummer 3 10:00 am
Madalyn Chavez 3 10:00 am
Karina Wheeler 4 10:00 am
Jennifer CisnerosFlores 4 10:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 4 10:00 am
Skylar Mazeikas 4 10:00 am
Safia Mian 5 10:00 am
Jazmin Rivas 5 10:00 am
Kayla Baker 5 10:00 am
EMILY BELTRAN 5 10:00 am
Ember Gonzales 2 10:00 am
Ainsley Thornton 2 10:00 am
Karmalyn Ibarra 2 10:00 am
Amaya Langellier 2 10:00 am
Kendra Baker 5 10:00 am
Carol Ann Dye 5 10:00 am
Lariah Gill 1 11:00 am
Kimberly Nguyen 1 11:00 am
Mayah Avila
Charli Plummer
Eilis Sullivan 3 11:00 am
Rachel Haines 2 11:00 am
Bridget Halstrom 2 11:00 am
Samara Lerma 3 11:00 am
Destiney Simmons 1 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 1 11:00 am
Cailin Fultz 3 11:00 am
Hope Russell 3 11:00 am
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 1 11:00 am
Mariah Montes 3 11:00 am
Sofia Vines 1 11:00 am
Alana Manzanares 3 11:00 am
Brently Marion 1 11:00 am
Alexa Wheeler 1 11:00 am
Paola Castillo
JOLLENE SUNGA 2 11:00 am
Macie Powell 2 11:00 am
BREEANNA CLEMENTS 2 11:00 am
Yohlett Ortega 2 11:00 am
Mackenzie Lopez 6 2:00 pm
Selena Brooks 6 2:00 pm
Rhiannon Coffey 6 2:00 pm
Chelsea Criswell 6 2:00 pm
Cindy Mata 6 2:00 pm
Kaitlynn Valeros 6 2:00 pm
Soizic Holloway 6 2:00 pm
Lizette Mendoza 6 2:00 pm
Julieann Sharp 10 2:00 pm
Yi Quan 10 2:00 pm
Evelyn Diaz 10 2:00 pm
Jane Woolery 10 2:00 pm
Amanda Aycock 8 2:00 pm
Kaitlyn Trejo 8 2:00 pm
Anastazia Balderas 8 2:00 pm
Caitlin Fuller 8 2:00 pm
Jessica Agrella 8 2:00 pm
Annie castellon 8 2:00 pm
Giovanna Dantas 10 2:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 10 2:00 pm
Camryn Oranday 7 2:00 pm
Brittany Garza 7 2:00 pm
KHAILEY TONEY 7 2:00 pm
Sue Cavazos 7 2:00 pm
Cheyenne Hewitt 7 2:00 pm
Mona Bailey 7 2:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 7 2:00 pm
Desiree Medel 7 2:00 pm
Hope Russell 7 2:00 pm
Hosanna Rull 9 2:00 pm
Caoilainn Sullivan 0
Chelsea Chance 9 2:00 pm
Gabrielle Villafuerte 9 2:00 pm
Alix Cornu 9 2:00 pm
Stephanie Lopez 9 2:00 pm
Clare Bensh 6 1:00 pm
Sonia Hoke 6 1:00 pm
Katherine Archambault 6 1:00 pm
Sarah Galvez 6 1:00 pm
LINDSAY CHAN 6 1:00 pm
Gabriela Pinho
MARISA RAMIREZ 7 1:00 pm
Romina Torales 7 1:00 pm
Adriana Neita 0
Lauren Ternes 7 1:00 pm
Brittany Reyes 7 1:00 pm
Catalina Diaz 6 1:00 pm
Gisele Vaughn 6 1:00 pm
Stephanie Constance
Lena Hopkins 3 1:00 pm
BEATRICE GOSSAGE 3 1:00 pm
Ludivisa Sabay sabay 3 1:00 pm
Amanda Hoffpauir 3 1:00 pm
Carla Hoch 3 1:00 pm
Karen Tarson 3 1:00 pm
STALIN ZAMBRANO 3 4:00 pm
Jason Mendez 0
Jake Reyes 3 4:00 pm
Enrique Gomez 3 4:00 pm
Francisco Rosas 3 4:00 pm
Reynald Vela 5 4:00 pm
Scott Street 5 4:00 pm
Juan Rubio 5 4:00 pm
Keandre Dennis 5 4:00 pm
Jesse Rocha 5 4:00 pm
Todd Rodrigue 5 4:00 pm
Josh Dyba 5 4:00 pm
Isaiah Castillo 9 4:00 pm
Clayton Ryan 10 4:00 pm
Christopher Gray 10 4:00 pm
Talha Ashfaq 9 4:00 pm
Jarod Gonzalez 10 4:00 pm
Bryan Moore 9 4:00 pm
Angel Vega 9 4:00 pm
David Prado 9 4:00 pm
Leonardo Martinez 10 4:00 pm
Luca Holloway 9 4:00 pm
Dylan Lake 10 4:00 pm
Logan Hill 10 4:00 pm
Matthew Thibodeaux 9 4:00 pm
Ryan Rasmus 6 4:00 pm
Triston Carr 6 4:00 pm
John Martinez 7 4:00 pm
Christopher Garcia 6 4:00 pm
Tai Nguyen 7 4:00 pm
Mario Valenzuela 6 4:00 pm
Clayton Moffatt 7 4:00 pm
Collin Stuart 6 4:00 pm
Travis Lemley 7 4:00 pm
Kevin Wallin 7 4:00 pm
Yassine Bennani 6 4:00 pm
Eric Castle Jr 4 4:00 pm
Christian Vera 4 4:00 pm
Taylor Conway 4 4:00 pm
Kyle Hines 4 4:00 pm
Chris Coleman 4 4:00 pm
Mateo Morales 4 4:00 pm
Benjamin Do 4 4:00 pm
Austin Greer 4 4:00 pm
David Buis 2 4:00 pm
Nicholas Zamora 2 4:00 pm
Jordan Locsin 2 4:00 pm
Roger Walker 2 4:00 pm
Jared Matanane 2 4:00 pm
Rene Encinas 1 4:00 pm
David Santos 1 4:00 pm
Victor Aguilar 1 4:00 pm
Tomas Hernandez 1 4:00 pm
Alex Chinchilla 1 4:00 pm
Ismael Lopez 1 4:00 pm
joel sunga 10 3:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 10 3:00 pm
Isaiah Rubio 10 3:00 pm
Brayden Simmons 10 3:00 pm
Tristan Wilke 10 3:00 pm
Jakob Clinton 10 3:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 10 3:00 pm
Dominic Bailey 2 3:00 pm
Mario Anez 2 3:00 pm
Jathen George 1 3:00 pm
Kasey Montgomery 1 3:00 pm
Erik Scott 1 3:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 1 3:00 pm
Lucas Calcena 2 3:00 pm
Misael Ramirez 2 3:00 pm
Jake Moravec 2 3:00 pm
Zade Anbar 1 3:00 pm
Victor Cuevas 1 3:00 pm
Brendan Fradkin 0
Zeke Wallace 0
Ronald Poledore 7 3:00 pm
Lucas Angulo 7 3:00 pm
Andrew Powers 0
Austin Black 8 3:00 pm
VICTOR RUIZ 0
Logan Smith 8 3:00 pm
Chase Main 0
Patrick Gagliano 8 3:00 pm
Manuel Elizondo 0
Mikey Heredia 8 3:00 pm
Michael Reutzel 6 3:00 pm
Dom Thocher 6 3:00 pm
Matt Gype 9 3:00 pm
Clayton Mouser 9 3:00 pm
Kevin Hernandez 9 3:00 pm
kage urban 9 3:00 pm
Marcos Posadas 9 3:00 pm
Jose Llanas jr 6 3:00 pm
George Macias 6 3:00 pm
Brian Carner 3 3:00 pm
Devon Hartoon 3 3:00 pm
Seth Miller 3 3:00 pm
Tanner Collins 0
Asher Rudolph 3 3:00 pm
MICHAEL THORNTON 4 3:00 pm
Collin Hill 4 3:00 pm
David Albarracin
pedro hermosa 4 3:00 pm
Kevin Martinez 4 3:00 pm
GARRICK CHAN 4 3:00 pm
Alonzo Esparza 4 3:00 pm
Junior Jordan 5 2:00 pm
Doug Bailey 5 2:00 pm
Chris Barnes 5 2:00 pm
Josh Brown 5 2:00 pm
Austin Keen 5 2:00 pm
Philip Black 5 2:00 pm
Aatif Tirmizi 4 2:00 pm
Clarence Bennett 4 2:00 pm
Adan Chavez Jr 4 2:00 pm
Orlando Garcia 4 2:00 pm
Trevor Zack 4 2:00 pm
Johnny Crawford 4 2:00 pm
Daniel Arnold 4 2:00 pm
Justin ODay 1 2:00 pm
Patrick Damrath 1 2:00 pm
Garrett Landers 1 2:00 pm
Juan Hernandez 1 2:00 pm
Luiz Silva 5 3:00 pm
James Cadenhead 5 3:00 pm
Travis Price 5 3:00 pm
Christian Ibarra 5 3:00 pm
Josh Blake 5 3:00 pm
Joe Giovinazzo 5 3:00 pm
Miguel Martinez 10 2:00 pm
Stacy Lopez 10 2:00 pm
Demishan Duderstadt 10 2:00 pm
Michael Lake 1 1:00 pm
Joshua Matlock 1 1:00 pm
Joe Whitford 1 1:00 pm
Robertino Habib 8 1:00 pm
Jacob Kugler 8 1:00 pm
Fomany Fossoh 8 1:00 pm
Steven McGuff
Casey Stone 4 1:00 pm
Randall Goodson 4 1:00 pm
Steven Lord 3 2:00 pm
Jerry Cavazos 3 2:00 pm
SEAN LOGAN 3 2:00 pm
Michael Aristidou 3 2:00 pm
Jeremy Morris 1 2:00 pm
Alejandro Garcia 1 2:00 pm
Casimir Blando 0
Michael muraca 3 2:00 pm
Jorge Aguilar 3 2:00 pm
Ryan Sheehan 3 2:00 pm
Kristopher Flores 3 2:00 pm
Richard Lopez 2 2:00 pm
Mat Brooks 2 2:00 pm
Cody Schneider 2 2:00 pm
Hugo Munoz 2 2:00 pm
James Wilson 0
James Markle 2 2:00 pm
Estevan Ledesma 5 1:00 pm
Ramon Duenas 5 1:00 pm
Emilio Ochoa 5 1:00 pm
Judd Maranto 7 1:00 pm
Carlos Bass 7 1:00 pm
Rosel Rodriguez 7 1:00 pm
Dennis Connor 9 1:00 pm
Jason Johnson 9 1:00 pm
Eduardo Abrego 9 1:00 pm
Darryl Richey 8 1:00 pm
George Ayala 8 1:00 pm
Clayton Wilson 8 1:00 pm
Jorge Mireles 10 1:00 pm
Robert Wilson 10 1:00 pm
Larry Hopkins 10 1:00 pm
Jorge Roman 9 1:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 9 1:00 pm
pavel muradov 9 1:00 pm
Pablo Castro 9 1:00 pm
Nelson Beltran 9 1:00 pm
Michael Beltran 5 1:00 pm
Stephen Ternes 5 1:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 5 1:00 pm
Leroy Gutierrez 5 1:00 pm
Jonathan Shaw 5 1:00 pm
Jeffrey Spangler 4 1:00 pm
Dustin Graybeal 4 1:00 pm
Tosan Eruwayo 8 1:00 pm
PIERRE IRBY 8 1:00 pm
Michael Marion 0
Robert Blackstone 10 1:00 pm
Jeremy Woodin 10 1:00 pm
Aaron Beeler 10 1:00 pm
James Allen 10 1:00 pm
Nick Laprocina 1 1:00 pm
Virgil Allen 1 1:00 pm
Matthew Jones
Jared Chaffee 1 1:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 1 1:00 pm
Stephen Lee 9 12:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 9 12:00 pm
Jose Collado 9 12:00 pm
LEE PEREZ 9 12:00 pm
Christian Martinez 0
Felipe Pereira 9 12:00 pm
David Sonnen 9 12:00 pm
Philip Fontaine 10 12:00 pm
NATHAN CLARDY 8 12:00 pm
DANIEL GUERRA 8 12:00 pm
David Feldman 0
Shannon Holzer 0
Rafael Garza 4 1:00 pm
Jaime Melgar 4 1:00 pm
Tacae Harvey 4 1:00 pm
Joe Hernandez 10 12:00 pm
john baker 0
Michael Gossage 10 12:00 pm
Lou Murray 10 12:00 pm
Michael Infantino 10 12:00 pm
EDUARDO PONCE 2 1:00 pm
Arturo Perez 0
Cosme Villarreal 2 1:00 pm
steven hernandez
Trent Draper 2 1:00 pm
Christopher Easter Easter 2 1:00 pm
Jeff Strain 2 1:00 pm
Manuel Fernandez 2 1:00 pm
Matt Chang
Ricky Manzanares 12 2:00 am
Cindy Mata 9 5:00 pm
Selena Brooks 9 5:00 pm
Dayziah Angel Petruska 3 5:00 pm
Anastazia Balderas 3 5:00 pm
Hope Holmes 3 5:00 pm
Lauren Sears 3 5:00 pm
Camryn Oranday 9 5:00 pm
Hope Russell 9 5:00 pm
Stephanie Lopez 3 5:00 pm
Chelsea Criswell 3 5:00 pm
Gabrielle Villafuerte 3 5:00 pm
Brittany Reyes
Ricky Manzanares 1 1:00 am
Jake Reyes 7 6:00 pm
Enrique Gomez 7 6:00 pm
Bobby Rodriguez 9 6:00 pm
Scott Street 9 6:00 pm
Kameron Shamsi 9 6:00 pm
Josh Dyba 9 6:00 pm
William Renken 10 6:00 pm
Dylan Lake 10 6:00 pm
Jarod Gonzalez
Alonso Ramirez 10 6:00 pm
Logan Hill 10 6:00 pm
Ian Matejka 8 6:00 pm
Adan Chavez Jr 8 6:00 pm
Collin Stuart 8 6:00 pm
Mario Valenzuela 8 6:00 pm
Ryan Rasmus 8 6:00 pm
Abdullah Islam 8 6:00 pm
Chris Coleman 4 6:00 pm
Matthew Oblisk 5 6:00 pm
Garrett Putney 5 6:00 pm
Mateo Morales 4 6:00 pm
Jett Latham 5 6:00 pm
Austin Greer 4 6:00 pm
Christian Vera 4 6:00 pm
Bruce Calicott 6 6:00 pm
Jordan Locsin 6 6:00 pm
David Buis 6 6:00 pm
Jakob Clinton 8 5:00 pm
Johnathan Lopez 8 5:00 pm
Brayden Simmons 8 5:00 pm
Nathan Hernandez 10 5:00 pm
Rodolfo Sanchez 10 5:00 pm
Noah Abbott 2 5:00 pm
Erik Scott 2 5:00 pm
Jimmy Zhen 2 5:00 pm
Jathen George 1 5:00 pm
Sean Robertson 1 5:00 pm
Keandre Dennis 1 5:00 pm
Anthony Soto 1 5:00 pm
Zade Anbar 2 5:00 pm
Jesse Rocha 2 5:00 pm
Victor Cuevas 1 5:00 pm
Zeke Wallace 0
Brian Carner 6 5:00 pm
Steven Lord 6 5:00 pm
Kenneth Taylor 7 5:00 pm
Jonathan Scroggins 7 5:00 pm
Tanner Collins 7 5:00 pm
Logan Smith 7 5:00 pm
Asher Rudolph 7 5:00 pm
Oliver Peralta 7 5:00 pm
Manuel Elizondo 7 5:00 pm
Bryan Alvarado 7 5:00 pm
Matt Gype 8 5:00 pm
kage urban 8 5:00 pm
Reed Shelger 6 5:00 pm
MICHAEL THORNTON 6 5:00 pm
Philip Black 1 6:00 pm
Josh Brown 1 6:00 pm
Jacob Corley 2 6:00 pm
Garrett Landers 2 6:00 pm
Jorge Mireles 3 6:00 pm
Joe Giovinazzo 3 6:00 pm
Stacy Lopez 4 5:00 pm
Chriss Chin Liew 4 5:00 pm
Michael Aristidou 4 5:00 pm
Pete May 8 5:00 pm
Alejandro Garcia 8 5:00 pm
Fomany Fossoh 4 5:00 pm
William Boeschenstein 4 5:00 pm
LEE PEREZ 1 6:00 pm
Ramon Duenas 1 6:00 pm
Conrad Spangler 5 5:00 pm
Shannon Holzer 5 5:00 pm
Troy Acker 6 5:00 pm
Manny Gasemy 0
Kristopher Flores 5 5:00 pm
James Markle 5 5:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...