Please, wait...

Free Rash Guard with World Championship Expires Thursday, Sep 19th

LOS ANGELES 2018 ADULTS MASTERS

Azusa Pacific University ( Azusa )

DATE: 05/19/2018 APPLICATION DL: 05/04/2018

Location: Azusa Pacific University Felix Event Center, 701 E Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA 91702

Pricing

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one early. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard email info@jjworldleague.com at least 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register  $99  $79 First 100
Early Bird Pricing $99  $89 April 19th
Regular Pricing  $119 $99 May 12th
Late Registration  $119 May 14th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8 League

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they will earn the most points throughout the event. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this event) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com Wednesday before the event. 

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the register button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. Adults and Masters do not get a parent in for free with registration. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi-Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
1 JULIAN RAMIREZ Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
2 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
3 Dane Kemble Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Dan Henderson 1 9:00 am
4 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 9:00 am
5 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
6 Jonah Aboytes Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
7 Jayden Truong Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
8 Canaan Kim Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
9 HUNTER PHAM Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
10 Sterling Kanzler Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
11 Rainer Kanzler Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
12 Ronin Kotler Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
13 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
14 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 9:00 am
15 Atticus Vanderlip Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 9:00 am
16 Tucker Watson Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
17 Michael Dye Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 No team 3 9:00 am
18 Matteo Sperling Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Boran Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
19 Adrian Ruiz Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
20 ETHAN WATANABE Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
21 Isaac Martinez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 9:00 am
22 Nathan Kemble Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Dan Henderson 4 9:00 am
23 Aston Apollo Arguija Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
24 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
25 Mick VanderWeerd Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 9:00 am
26 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
27 Braedon Bell Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 9:00 am
28 Hananiah Broomfield Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 4 9:00 am
29 Barrett Jennings Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 2 9:00 am
30 Anthony Licon Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
31 Jeremiah Aboytes Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
32 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 9:00 am
33 Enzo Calito Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 The Lab BJJ The Lab BJJ 2 9:00 am
34 Logan Moll Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 9:00 am
35 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
36 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
37 Mason Czekaj Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
38 Vincent Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
39 Donovan Trinh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
40 Christiaan Carrillo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 9:00 am
41 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 10:00 am
42 Darius Siddighi Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 10:00 am
43 Adam Lien Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
44 Miguel Cortes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 4 10:00 am
45 Gabriel Eckhart Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 10:00 am
46 Daniel Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 10:00 am
47 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
48 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
49 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
50 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
51 Mavrick Whitfield Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 5 9:00 am
52 Zander Rogers Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Combat Submission Wrestling 5 9:00 am
53 Nathan Mix Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
54 Garrett Fitzmaurice Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 9:00 am
55 Beau VanderWeerd Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 9:00 am
56 Cooper Wells Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
57 Nicholas Pascual Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 9:00 am
58 Julian Isguerra Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
59 Mason Espin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 9 9:00 am
60 Israel Martinez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Systems Training Center 9 9:00 am
61 adrian santamaria Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 GF Team GF Team 9 9:00 am
62 Andrew Santos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
63 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
64 Chris Anguiano Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 9 9:00 am
65 Michael Muratalla Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
66 Aaron Esparza Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 9:00 am
67 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
68 Christian feng Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 9:00 am
69 Andrew Lockhart Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
70 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 10:00 am
71 Harley Ramos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 3 10:00 am
72 Rasik Garvey Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 10:00 am
73 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 10:00 am
74 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
75 Wyatt Adams Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
76 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 10:00 am
77 Kai Renta McKinney Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 3 10:00 am
78 Nate McCance Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
79 maxim sim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
80 Carter Czekaj Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
81 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
82 Aiden Abelardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
83 Alex Sotomayor Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 10:00 am
84 Broddy Willbanks Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 2 10:00 am
85 Alexander Malinov Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Systems Training Center 2 10:00 am
86 William Barden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
87 Jairo Rivera Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
88 David Daniels Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 10:00 am
89 hayden pham Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
90 hunter artim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
91 Amelie Warren Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
92 Ronin Takeuchi Thompson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 1 10:00 am
93 Matthew Licon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
94 Mathias Espiritu Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
95 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 9:00 am
96 Joshua Dominguez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
97 Joseph Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
98 Gavin Pongsai Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
99 damian nunez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
100 Devin Fuller Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 11:00 am
101 Paul Fernandez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 9 11:00 am
102 Eduardo santamaria Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 GF Team GF Team 9 11:00 am
103 Ethan Park Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 11:00 am
104 Lucas Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 9 11:00 am
105 IVAN LE Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
106 Cian Mellott Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Brea Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
107 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 1:00 pm
108 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 1:00 pm
109 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
110 Andrew Marquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
111 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 GF Team GF Team 6 1:00 pm
112 Kevin Schneider Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
113 Keith Schlatter Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Boran Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
114 Kylan Eller Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Dan Henderson 6 1:00 pm
115 Troy Combs Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
116 Isaiah Telles Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
117 logan chickanosky Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
118 Juan Medina Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
119 Sergio Reyes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 10 11:00 am
120 Nathan Chun Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 11:00 am
121 Hunter McManama Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 10 11:00 am
122 Derek Rubino Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
123 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
124 Dylan Rosales Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 10 11:00 am
125 Ricardo Perales Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
126 John Sandoval Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 GF TEAM California GF Team 10 11:00 am
127 Aaron Lopez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
128 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
129 Joseph Jamgochian Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 11:00 am
130 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
131 Justin Cole Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
132 Anthony Bagiryan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 11:00 am
133 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
134 Aiden Jacob Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
135 Jesse Salazar Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 4 1:00 pm
136 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
137 Maddox Long Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
138 Christopher Lewis Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
139 Dawson Smith Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
140 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
141 Zachary Lockhart Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
142 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 5 1:00 pm
143 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
144 Parker Atkins Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 1:00 pm
145 Jacob Owen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
146 London Regnier Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
147 Diego Caredenas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
148 Deacon Smith Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
149 Kieran Baker Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
150 Edwin Hopkins Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 130-139 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 10 11:00 am
151 Erik Miranda Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 130-139 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 10 11:00 am
152 Max Ramos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 140+ Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
153 Jake Ramos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 140+ Soul Fighters San Diego Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
154 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
155 Ethan Webb Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 11:00 am
156 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Sektor 5 11:00 am
157 Kavi Garvey Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 11:00 am
158 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
159 Mason Savidan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 11:00 am
160 Syruss Flores Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 11:00 am
161 Justin Campos Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Orange 140+ Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ
162 Paul Schultze Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 1 12:00 pm
163 Tyler Evans Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
164 NICHOLAS LUCE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
165 JonRyan Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 1 12:00 pm
166 Kevin McClure Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Combat Submission Wrestling 1 12:00 pm
167 Aiden Lanza Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
168 John Beltran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
169 Noah Gunawan Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 1 12:00 pm
170 JOEY BORDEN Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
171 Angel Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 11:00 am
172 Robert Lopez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
173 Nate Arbabi Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 11:00 am
174 aaron muela Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
175 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
176 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
177 Justus Stewart Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
178 Zachary Egan Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 12:00 pm
179 Camden Williams Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
180 Cole McNabb Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
181 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
182 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 8 12:00 pm
183 Jose ramirez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
184 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
185 nikita smatov Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 12:00 pm
186 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 12:00 pm
187 Wyatt Atkins Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 12:00 pm
188 Aiden White Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
189 Dominick Ybarra Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
190 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 4 12:00 pm
191 Fabrizio Sandoval Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 4 12:00 pm
192 Thomas Jablonski Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
193 Kristofer Palencia Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
194 Jake Topartzer Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
195 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
196 Mark Salas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
197 Oscar Dominguez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
198 Benedek Magyar Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
199 Nicholas Acosta Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
200 Marcelo Alvarez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 2 12:00 pm
201 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
202 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
203 Levi Mazzei Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
204 Jorge Antonio Macias Arista Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Renzo Gracie Mexico Renzo Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
205 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 12:00 pm
206 Anthony Manno Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 12:00 pm
207 Daniel Last Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
208 Andrew Condo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 12:00 pm
209 Michael Williams Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
210 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
211 Brandon Mason Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
212 Erick Resendiz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
213 Rigo Nunez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 ICA BJJ ICA BJJ 5 12:00 pm
214 noah carr Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
215 Aidan Durbin Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Systems Training Center 5 12:00 pm
216 Brayden Mattice Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 85-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
217 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
218 German Burris Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
219 Yonatan Kazovsky Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
220 Jacob Sipilovic Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
221 Jaythen Peralta Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 12:00 pm
222 Evan Hall Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 145-159 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
223 Walker Allen Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 145-159 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
224 James Dangelo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 145-159 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
225 Angel Medina Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 145-159 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
226 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
227 Jaden Gomez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
228 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
229 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
230 Ronan Volman Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
231 Noah Segura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
232 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
233 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 10 12:00 pm
234 Alex Romero Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 12:00 pm
235 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
236 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 1:00 pm
237 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
238 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
239 Isaiah Nunez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
240 robert garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
241 cesar cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
242 Andrew Gonzalez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 12:00 pm
243 William Wittkop Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 12:00 pm
244 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 12:00 pm
245 jose Garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
246 Stephon Priddy Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
247 Jet Charter Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
248 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
249 Roman Baker Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
250 Nicholas Dayhoff Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
251 Gabriel Demman Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 1 1:00 pm
252 Ethan Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 85-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
253 Cruz Guiterrez Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 119 and Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
254 Giovanni Chan Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 119 and Under Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 3 1:00 pm
255 Evan Acosta Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 119 and Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 1:00 pm
256 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
257 Dion Mann Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Phenom BJJ OC 1 1:00 pm
258 John Chandler Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
259 Brandon VILLASENOR Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Combat Submission Wrestling 1 1:00 pm
260 Moises Segura Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
261 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 1:00 pm
262 Jagr Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
263 joshua quiring Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 165-179 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
264 Gianni Tello Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 165-179 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
265 Robert Pallan Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Versus fitness Tsunami BJJ 1 1:00 pm
266 Gil Pereira Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 1:00 pm
267 Josh Webb Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
268 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
269 Kyle Eche Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
270 Joseph Valencia Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Grey 120-134 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
271 Daniel Garduno Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Grey 120-134 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
272 Chloe Stern Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
273 Janiza Felipe Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
274 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
275 Mercy Feng Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 9:00 am
276 Charity Feng Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 9:00 am
277 SKYLAR LIN Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
278 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
279 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
280 Ashley Rivas Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
281 hailey pham Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
282 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
283 Jordyn Fuller Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7 9:00 am
284 Natasha Puzon Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 9:00 am
285 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 9:00 am
286 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Mata BJJ Team Mata 7 9:00 am
287 Ohana Villalobos Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
288 Brielle Bui Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
289 BRIANNA GOMEZ Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
290 Carly Castro Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
291 lily muratalla Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
292 Jade Truong Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
293 Isabell Lim Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 9:00 am
294 Flora Luca Honti Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 9:00 am
295 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 6 9:00 am
296 Sarona Lin Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 10:00 am
297 Jazzlynn Silva Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
298 Sophie Caraballo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
299 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
300 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 10:00 am
301 ABIGAIL NGUYEN Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
302 Malia Ortega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 10:00 am
303 Madeline Park Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 10:00 am
304 Chenoa Bell Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 10:00 am
305 Devin Johnson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
306 Emily Nguyen Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
307 Samantha Watanabe Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
308 Ava Light Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
309 Suheily Chavez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 5 10:00 am
310 Alexis Lucia Jean Arguija Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
311 ALIYAH SANCHEZ Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
312 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 10:00 am
313 Aubrey Gonzalez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
314 Ruby Villa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 5 10:00 am
315 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
316 Angelina Garcia Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 8 10:00 am
317 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 10:00 am
318 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 10:00 am
319 Melanie Gonzalez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
320 Sierra Kelly Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Boran Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
321 Alice Gomez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
322 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
323 Nevaeh Lansang Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 10:00 am
324 Ava Moll Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 10:00 am
325 Savannah Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
326 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
327 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 7 10:00 am
328 Lauren Trinh Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
329 Mya Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
330 Emma Stephens Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Combat Submission Wrestling 7 10:00 am
331 Stephanie Suber Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 7 10:00 am
332 GiGi Carrillo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 10:00 am
333 Carol Ann Dye Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 No team 7 10:00 am
334 Shianne Bell Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 10:00 am
335 Lam Pereira Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
336 Sheena Le Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 10:00 am
337 Lourdes Aguirre Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 9 10:00 am
338 Natalie Ramirez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 9 10:00 am
339 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
340 Chloe Mix Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
341 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
342 Nicole Pascual Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
343 Katherine Lee Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
344 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 10:00 am
345 Hazel Cosner Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 9 10:00 am
346 Liby Kotler Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
347 Yadira Ruiz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
348 Jiana Alexis Rivera Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
349 samantha sachs Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 10 10:00 am
350 Ella Moss Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 A-Team Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
351 Melanie Teran Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
352 Kimberly Rivas Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
353 kaylynn carter Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 10:00 am
354 Eva Wittkop Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 10:00 am
355 Genesis Chavez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 10 10:00 am
356 Rylee Lewis Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 10 10:00 am
357 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
358 Sheccid Vazquez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ GF TEAM California GF Team 8 10:00 am
359 Jasmine Diaz Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
360 Samantha Swafford Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 11:00 am
361 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
362 LuLu Carrillo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 11:00 am
363 Lola Gallego Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
364 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
365 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 11:00 am
366 Marley Guron Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
367 KIANE Lu Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
368 Alexandra Jacob Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 11:00 am
369 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 6 11:00 am
370 Malia Mangaser Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 11:00 am
371 Xiomara Gallego Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 6 11:00 am
372 Jazmin Magyar Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
373 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
374 Solie Canham Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
375 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 11:00 am
376 Ruby Contreras Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
377 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 11:00 am
378 Kaitlynn Pasco Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 2 11:00 am
379 Jade Davison Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 11:00 am
380 Jamie Simmons Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
381 Ashlee Funegra Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 4 11:00 am
382 Hailee Love Moreno Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
383 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra
384 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
385 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 4 11:00 am
386 Lauren Maston Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
387 Samantha Pearce Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 11:00 am
388 Jasmine Solorzano Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
389 Samantha Cedano Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 11:00 am
390 Camryn Felipe Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 75-99 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 1 11:00 am
391 Mia Onofre Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 75-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
392 Reagan Swafford Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 11:00 am
393 Serena Mejia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 11:00 am
394 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 11:00 am
395 Diana Cardenas Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
396 Dani Simpson Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 7 11:00 am
397 Blanca Ramirez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 75-99 Dan Henderson 8 11:00 am
398 Victoria Suarez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 75-99 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 11:00 am
399 Mia Long Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
400 Maranda Jordahl Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 8 11:00 am
401 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 11:00 am
402 Frankie Lopez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 GF Team GF Team 8 11:00 am
403 Rachelle Riley Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
404 Mayra Torres Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 4:00 pm
405 Daniella Steele Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Julio Juarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 4 4:00 pm
406 Angelica Duenas Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
407 Sherrie Cuevas Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 4:00 pm
408 Brenda Lopez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 4:00 pm
409 Scarlette Flores Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 9 3:00 pm
410 Kierra McClure Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 9 3:00 pm
411 Crystal Moreno Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Kings Combat Sports Jean Jacques Machado 9 3:00 pm
412 Gabriela Carrillo Cortes Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 3:00 pm
413 Viviana Rojas Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 4:00 pm
414 Remi chicoine Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
415 Cloe Palmore Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
416 Cristian Corea Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
417 Cathy Tran Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
418 Adriana Rosales Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 4:00 pm
419 Monica AuYeung Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
420 Emmy Yang Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 3:00 pm
421 Natan Apavatjrut Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 3:00 pm
422 Stevie Knapp Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
423 Areum Kim Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 3:00 pm
424 Stephanie Lopez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
425 Rockelle Guthrie Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Westside Training Center 2 3:00 pm
426 Sara Bullara Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 3:00 pm
427 Levo Franklin Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
428 Valentina Lodi Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 3:00 pm
429 Penelope DeLaCruz Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
430 Raquel Andrade Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 2 3:00 pm
431 Jenny Lee Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 2 3:00 pm
432 Angelica Valencia Female (old) Adults (18-29) Brown Middle | 156 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 3:00 pm
433 Andrea Ferdinand Female (old) Adults (18-29) Brown Middle | 156 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
434 Maricela Cardenas Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
435 Arlynne Reyes Santos Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 3:00 pm
436 Stephanie Steiner Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
437 Heather Culver Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
438 Ramona Esparza Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
439 Griselda Campos Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
440 Jill Rifenburg Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 10 3:00 pm
441 Lissette Castaneda Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
442 Elizabeth Cosme Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 10 3:00 pm
443 Morgan Collier Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 3:00 pm
444 Mayra Andrade Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
445 Claudia Henriquez Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
446 Darcie Martinez Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 3:00 pm
447 amanda condo Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 3:00 pm
448 Elaine Huang Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 141 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
449 Lisa Smith Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 141 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
450 Jamila Weaver Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
451 Melissa Campanella Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 141 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
452 Diana Espinoza Prouse Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
453 Winston Chan Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 6 5:00 pm
454 Keith Torres Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
455 Viet Tran Male (old) Adults White Light Feather One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
456 David Eros Margarito Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 6 5:00 pm
457 Rian Antojeene Cagang Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
458 Alan Tam Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 6 5:00 pm
459 Alexander Rodriguez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
460 Joseph Sayegh Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
461 jesus andrade Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
462 Young Hoon Kim Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
463 Christopher Angeles Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
464 George Joulak Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 1 5:00 pm
465 Jorge Matta Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 5:00 pm
466 Marlon Aviles Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
467 Jonah Lopez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 1 5:00 pm
468 Devon Cervantes Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
469 Jonathan Cheng Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 1 5:00 pm
470 Kenneth Zhou Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Westside Training Center 1 5:00 pm
471 Ryan Croteau Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
472 Jouzeki Flores Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
473 Robert Russo Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 5:00 pm
474 Richard Farias Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under UFC Gym San Dimas UFC Gym 1 5:00 pm
475 Robert Frost Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
476 Eleno Almanza Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
477 Sean Pitoniak Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
478 Christopher Cain Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
479 Chrystopher Brown Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
480 Jacob Fuller Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
481 Luis Ramos Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
482 Gabriel Velasquez Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 7 5:00 pm
483 ryan muro Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 7 5:00 pm
484 Alvin Segovia Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Westside Training Center 7 5:00 pm
485 Brandon Naranjo Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
486 Eric Jara Jara Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 5:00 pm
487 Kenneth Oh Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under UpriseMMA 5 5:00 pm
488 John Montoya Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 5:00 pm
489 Zakhar Sizov Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Systems Training Center 5 5:00 pm
490 Matt Kim Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
491 Jordan Kessen Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
492 Omar Rubio Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
493 ARTURO Perez Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 5:00 pm
494 Garrett Stephens Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
495 Alejandro Mejia Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 6:00 pm
496 Andrew Vuong Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under UpriseMMA 3 6:00 pm
497 Coty Raphael Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Systems Training Center 3 6:00 pm
498 Kevin Olmos Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 6:00 pm
499 James Papik Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 3 6:00 pm
500 James Whitcomb Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 5:00 pm
501 Efrain Luna Jr Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Dariush BJJ 3 5:00 pm
502 Robert Carrera Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 5:00 pm
503 Omar Darras Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
504 Andrew Britton Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 5:00 pm
505 Ricky Rosa Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 5:00 pm
506 Angel Esparza Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
507 Taylor Jaureguy Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 3 5:00 pm
508 jaime rodriguez Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
509 jordan ziv Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
510 Dylan Glickman Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 3 5:00 pm
511 Leo Sandoval Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
512 Nathaniel Borunda Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 4 6:00 pm
513 Eric Owens Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 6:00 pm
514 Michael Grugal Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
515 David Castaneda Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
516 Eric Matsunaga Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
517 Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 7 4:00 pm
518 Boris Olivares Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
519 AJ Adams Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 4:00 pm
520 Jacob Kaplan Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
521 Warren Takashima Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 7 4:00 pm
522 Bryan Ochoa Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under UpriseMMA 7 4:00 pm
523 Nathan Mark Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 9 4:00 pm
524 Alejandro Hernandez Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 9 4:00 pm
525 rakta garvey Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 4:00 pm
526 Evan Acker Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 9 4:00 pm
527 Rodger Mickens Jr Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 9 4:00 pm
528 Andrew Kisselburg Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 9 4:00 pm
529 Adrien Lopez Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 4:00 pm
530 Edgar Bedoya Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 9 4:00 pm
531 Sean Bagheri Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 9 4:00 pm
532 Cody Yanez Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
533 Jofre Altarejos Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 4:00 pm
534 Ed Gemdjian Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 9 5:00 pm
535 Lovey Acker Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
536 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
537 joshua kaplan Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 5:00 pm
538 Robby Muir Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
539 Steve Cassidy Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
540 Andy Zepeda Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
541 Andrew Vasquez Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Whittier Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
542 Myles Lowis Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
543 Jonathan Marroquin Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Rounders jiu jitsu 5 4:00 pm
544 Mitchell Thompson Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 4:00 pm
545 Sohan Kandadi Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 5 4:00 pm
546 Ryan McManus Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
547 Jonathan Jinez Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 5 4:00 pm
548 jeffrey ezell Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
549 Alex Alcala Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 5 4:00 pm
550 Abdullah Al Anjari Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Atos HQ Atos 8 4:00 pm
551 Mateus Rodrigues Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 4:00 pm
552 Michael Walker Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
553 Phil Mullan Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Combat Submission Wrestling 8 4:00 pm
554 Renato Espinoza Rios Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
555 Luis Cruz Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
556 Raul Mendoza Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 4:00 pm
557 emilio franco Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 4:00 pm
558 Kevin Fusilier Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
559 Zach Atcheson Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 4:00 pm
560 Roy Dagan Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 6 4:00 pm
561 Tyler Lyons Male (old) Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 4:00 pm
562 Elijah Tagalog Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 5:00 pm
563 carlos florez Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 5:00 pm
564 Michael Sachs Male (old) Adults Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
565 Jesse Matsumi Velazquez Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 3 3:00 pm
566 Albert Morales Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
567 Carlos Ortiz Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 3:00 pm
568 Carlos Castrillo Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 3:00 pm
569 Guilherme Brizido Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 2 4:00 pm
570 Lucas Espinoza Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 4:00 pm
571 Johnatha Alves Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
572 Darrell Cheng Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 2 4:00 pm
573 robert pearlman Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 4:00 pm
574 James Smith Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
575 Miguel Diaz Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 4:00 pm
576 Evan Judson Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 4:00 pm
577 David Zepeda Male (old) Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
578 Antonio Sanchez Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
579 humberto sanchez Male (old) Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under University of combat sports 3 3:00 pm
580 Nickolas Grace Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 4:00 pm
581 David Douillette Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
582 Daniel Galvan Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 4:00 pm
583 Anthony Frank Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 4:00 pm
584 Nathanael Martinez Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 4:00 pm
585 Peter Fabela Male (old) Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
586 Michael Valencia Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 4:00 pm
587 Myles Moudy Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
588 Arman Fathi Male (old) Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
589 Mohamed Abdi Male (old) Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
590 Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva Male (old) Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 2:00 pm
591 luke derobbio Male (old) Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 3 2:00 pm
592 Gary Sandoval Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
593 Long Pham Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
594 Elvis Ibarra Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 6 3:00 pm
595 Augustine Ayala Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
596 Allen Salcedo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 8 3:00 pm
597 Thomas Bazar Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
598 Errin Cooke Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 8 3:00 pm
599 John Dong He Park Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
600 David Salguero Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Westside Training Center 8 3:00 pm
601 John Lambert Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
602 chasen murphy Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
603 Victor Jimenez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
604 Will Allen Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 7 3:00 pm
605 Ashot Sargsyan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 7 3:00 pm
606 Ricardo Perez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
607 Mark Thomas Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 3:00 pm
608 Jonathan Bonilla Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 7 3:00 pm
609 john stover Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
610 Justin Pyon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 3:00 pm
611 Mayer Olivares Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
612 Roger Vasak Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 7 3:00 pm
613 Brett Rieser Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
614 Hardy Torres Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
615 Albert Hernandez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 5 3:00 pm
616 Jonathan Tandoc Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 5 3:00 pm
617 Caleb Lawless Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
618 Job Gomez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Zen Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
619 Michael Enriquez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 3:00 pm
620 Shannon Mahoe Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
621 John Martus Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
622 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 3:00 pm
623 DARRELL SEBASTIAN Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 6 3:00 pm
624 Jeremy Pagdilao Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu J 6 3:00 pm
625 David Tran Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 10 2:00 pm
626 ESAU SANTOS AVILA Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
627 jonathan maldonado Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
628 Angel Vasquez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 10 2:00 pm
629 Dennis Pacheco Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 3:00 pm
630 Bryan Levario Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
631 Matthew Culver Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
632 Juan Claustro Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 1 3:00 pm
633 William Mccreary Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 3:00 pm
634 Ricardo Barbosa Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Dan Henderson 1 3:00 pm
635 Jeff Vachon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Systems Training Center 1 3:00 pm
636 Edgar Duran Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 2:00 pm
637 Jessy Galindo Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
638 Aleksey Inokhodov Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 2:00 pm
639 Levi Kurtovich Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 2:00 pm
640 James Fairchild Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
641 Alexander Park Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
642 Paul Thompson Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under UFC Huntington Beach UFC Gym 7 2:00 pm
643 Desmond Julius Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
644 Luis Carbajal Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 3 2:00 pm
645 Jeffrey Adriano Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 3 2:00 pm
646 Shane Hailey Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 2:00 pm
647 Jonathan Juatco Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
648 Charles Melikidse Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 7 2:00 pm
649 Wayne Fortin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu J 7 2:00 pm
650 Kevin Souvannakham Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 2:00 pm
651 Michael Drake Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 2:00 pm
652 Andrew Mostowa Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Sityodtong LA 6 2:00 pm
653 Nick Ross Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 2:00 pm
654 DANIEL GUILLERMO Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
655 James Winter Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 5 2:00 pm
656 Edward R Juan Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 2:00 pm
657 laurent courtois Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
658 Daniel Medina Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under REAMSBJJ 10 2:00 pm
659 Tony Craig Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
660 Jose Ramirez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
661 Travis Steiner Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
662 Bryan Saunders Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
663 Daniel Hippert Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
664 Roland Fernandez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
665 Kelly Fishback Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
666 Rocky Walker Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
667 Peter Mattfeldt Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
668 Michael Hubbard Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 9 2:00 pm
669 Kirby Wooldridge Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 2:00 pm
670 Vito Vitelli Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
671 Bryan Kim Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
672 Paul Falcone Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under PKG Los Angeles PKG Los Angeles 1 2:00 pm
673 Timothy Hilario Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
674 Joshua Saltee Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 1 2:00 pm
675 Billy Forthman Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 2:00 pm
676 Frank Selisker Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up UFC La Mirada UFC Gym 1 2:00 pm
677 Johnny Di Gregorio Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
678 Steven Calderon Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
679 Ahmad Afzal Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 2:00 pm
680 Luis Mangaser Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
681 CARLOS CAPELA Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 2:00 pm
682 Niccolo Rosselli Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
683 Mark Pavitch Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 8 2:00 pm
684 Clint Felder Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
685 Manuel Romero Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 2:00 pm
686 Benjamin Ramirez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
687 Jonathan Garcia Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 2:00 pm
688 Charles Thompson Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
689 Jose Guzman Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Feather | 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 2:00 pm
690 Joseph Marcos Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
691 Ryan Falcioni Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
692 James Smith Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Trujitsu - BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
693 lance glynn Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Black Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
694 Shaun Harrington Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
695 Don Klein Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
696 Max Kazovsky Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
697 Michael Sperling Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Boran Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
698 Ernie Martinez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
699 Eric Wood Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
700 Brandon Evans Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 2:00 pm
701 james blincoe Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
702 Richard Hayslip Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 2:00 pm
703 Raul Palma Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 4 2:00 pm
704 johnny saadeh Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Systems Training Center 9 1:00 pm
705 Sebastian Lares Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kron gracie 9 1:00 pm
706 Gustavo Sr. ANCONA Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
707 daniel alvarado Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Systems Training Center 8 1:00 pm
708 David Jaureguy Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 8 1:00 pm
709 Matt Whitmer Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
710 Jose Cervantes Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
711 Joe Crilly Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 2:00 pm
712 arnold agustin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 10 1:00 pm
713 Jesse Luna Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Malta BJJ 10 1:00 pm
714 Scott Lopez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 1:00 pm
715 Edward Garcia Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
716 Andrew Lowrimore Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 1:00 pm
717 Robert B Mena Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 10 1:00 pm
718 David Fagel Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team
719 Art Jamgochian Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat
720 Jose Pacheco Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 9 1:00 pm
721 Doug Gayagas Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Light | 168 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 1:00 pm
722 Steve Larkin Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Middle | 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 1:00 pm
723 Todd Aimer Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
724 Daniel Gordon Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 1:00 pm
725 Manny Marquez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
726 Allen Sun Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Middle | 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 8 1:00 pm
727 Rocky Bown Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 1:00 pm
728 Matt Owens Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Black Heavy | 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 1:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Winston Chan 6 4:56 pm 5:10 pm 5:32 pm ------
Viet Tran 6 4:56 pm 5:39 pm --------
Rian Antojeene Cagang 6 5:02 pm 5:16 pm 5:32 pm ------
Alan Tam 6 5:02 pm 5:24 pm 5:51 pm ------
Jacob Fuller 7 4:55 pm 5:18 pm 5:42 pm ------
Eleno Almanza 7 4:55 pm 5:12 pm 5:25 pm 5:54 pm ----
Christopher Cain 7 ------------
Brandon Naranjo 7 -- 5:15 pm 5:42 pm 6:02 pm ----
Kenneth Oh 5 4:58 pm 5:17 pm 5:44 pm 5:57 pm ----
Omar Rubio 5 4:58 pm 5:34 pm --------
Zakhar Sizov 5 ------------
ARTURO Perez 5 -- 5:17 pm 5:49 pm ------
Eric Jara Jara 5 5:02 pm 5:28 pm 5:44 pm ------
Jordan Kessen 5 5:02 pm 5:22 pm 5:49 pm ------
John Montoya 5 5:10 pm 5:28 pm --------
Matt Kim 5 5:10 pm 5:22 pm 5:34 pm 5:57 pm ----
Omar Darras 3 4:56 pm 5:23 pm 5:31 pm 6:10 pm 6:21 pm --
Angel Esparza 3 4:56 pm 5:33 pm --------
Efrain Luna Jr 3 5:04 pm 5:23 pm 5:54 pm ------
Ricky Rosa 3 5:04 pm 5:49 pm 5:33 pm ------
jaime rodriguez 3 5:01 pm 5:13 pm 5:28 pm 6:17 pm ----
Dylan Glickman 3 5:01 pm 5:35 pm --------
Leo Sandoval 4 5:57 pm 6:11 pm --------
Eric Owens 4 5:57 pm 6:03 pm --------
Nathaniel Borunda 4 5:48 pm 6:11 pm --------
Michael Grugal 4 5:48 pm 6:03 pm --------
David Castaneda 10 5:33 pm 5:47 pm --------
Eric Matsunaga 10 5:33 pm 5:47 pm --------
Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar 7 3:56 pm 4:16 pm 4:31 pm ------
AJ Adams 7 3:56 pm 4:39 pm --------
Jacob Kaplan 7 4:11 pm 4:31 pm 4:50 pm ------
Bryan Ochoa 7 4:11 pm 4:23 pm 4:39 pm 4:50 pm ----
Gustavo Jr Ancona 9 5:04 pm 5:24 pm 5:48 pm 6:16 pm ----
Andrew Vasquez 9 5:04 pm 6:04 pm --------
Jonathan Marroquin 5 -- 4:15 pm 4:36 pm ------
Sohan Kandadi 5 -- 4:11 pm --------
Mitchell Thompson 5 3:57 pm 4:15 pm 4:24 pm 4:44 pm ----
Alex Alcala 5 3:57 pm 4:11 pm 4:31 pm ------
Ryan McManus 5 4:04 pm 4:19 pm 4:31 pm 4:44 pm ----
Jonathan Jinez 5 4:04 pm 4:24 pm --------
Renato Espinoza Rios 8 4:43 pm 4:59 pm 5:07 pm 5:16 pm ----
Luis Cruz 8 4:43 pm -- 5:16 pm ------
Michael Walker 8 4:52 pm -- 5:09 pm ------
Phil Mullan 8 4:52 pm 5:07 pm --------
emilio franco 6 3:58 pm 4:40 pm 4:49 pm ------
Roy Dagan 6 3:58 pm 4:12 pm 4:35 pm ------
Kevin Fusilier 6 4:05 pm 4:18 pm 4:40 pm ------
Zach Atcheson 6 4:05 pm 4:28 pm --------
Elijah Tagalog 10 5:26 pm 5:54 pm --------
carlos florez 10 5:26 pm 5:38 pm --------
Michael Sachs 10 5:38 pm 5:54 pm --------
Jesse Matsumi Velazquez 3 2:52 pm 3:19 pm --------
Carlos Castrillo 3 2:52 pm 3:37 pm --------
Albert Morales 3 2:59 pm 3:37 pm --------
Carlos Ortiz 3 2:59 pm 3:19 pm --------
Guilherme Brizido 2 4:26 pm ----------
Lucas Espinoza 2 4:26 pm ----------
Johnatha Alves 2 ------------
Miguel Diaz 3 3:54 pm 4:12 pm --------
David Zepeda 3 3:54 pm 4:27 pm --------
Evan Judson 3 4:12 pm 4:27 pm --------
David Douillette 3 4:03 pm 4:33 pm --------
Daniel Galvan 3 4:03 pm 4:21 pm --------
Nickolas Grace 3 4:21 pm 4:33 pm --------
Anthony Frank 4 4:04 pm 4:19 pm --------
Nathanael Martinez 4 4:04 pm 4:33 pm --------
Peter Fabela 4 4:19 pm 4:33 pm --------
Michael Valencia 3 4:10 pm 4:17 pm --------
Myles Moudy 3 4:10 pm 4:17 pm --------
Arman Fathi 3 2:02 pm 2:06 pm --------
Mohamed Abdi 3 2:02 pm 2:06 pm --------
Gary Sandoval 6 2:50 pm 3:14 pm --------
Long Pham 6 2:50 pm 3:32 pm --------
Elvis Ibarra 6 2:57 pm 3:32 pm --------
Augustine Ayala 6 2:57 pm 3:14 pm --------
Allen Salcedo 8 3:09 pm 3:40 pm 4:13 pm ------
Thomas Bazar 8 3:09 pm 3:53 pm --------
John Dong He Park 8 3:17 pm 3:40 pm 4:20 pm ------
John Lambert 8 3:17 pm 3:53 pm 4:09 pm 4:33 pm ----
David Salguero 8 3:25 pm 4:01 pm 4:13 pm 4:33 pm ----
Victor Jimenez 8 3:25 pm 3:48 pm 4:20 pm ------
Errin Cooke 8 3:31 pm 3:48 pm 4:09 pm ------
chasen murphy 8 3:31 pm 4:01 pm --------
Will Allen 7 2:53 pm -- 3:14 pm 3:32 pm ----
Mayer Olivares 7 2:53 pm 3:27 pm 3:46 pm ------
Brett Rieser 5 3:03 pm 3:22 pm --------
Hardy Torres 5 3:03 pm 3:22 pm --------
Albert Hernandez 5 2:54 pm 3:09 pm --------
Caleb Lawless 5 2:54 pm 3:28 pm --------
Jonathan Tandoc 5 3:09 pm 3:28 pm --------
Job Gomez 5 3:00 pm 3:35 pm --------
Shannon Mahoe 5 3:00 pm 3:16 pm --------
Michael Enriquez 5 3:16 pm 3:35 pm --------
John Martus 6 3:01 pm 3:46 pm --------
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 6 3:01 pm 3:39 pm --------
DARRELL SEBASTIAN 6 3:20 pm 3:39 pm --------
Jeremy Pagdilao 6 3:20 pm 3:46 pm --------
Juan Claustro 1 2:55 pm 3:15 pm 3:34 pm ------
William Mccreary 1 2:55 pm 3:31 pm --------
Dennis Pacheco 1 3:00 pm 3:31 pm 3:41 pm 3:55 pm ----
Bryan Levario 1 3:00 pm 3:15 pm 3:48 pm ------
Matthew Culver 1 3:07 pm 3:24 pm 3:48 pm ------
Ricardo Barbosa 1 3:07 pm 3:34 pm 3:55 pm ------
Edgar Duran 2 2:06 pm 2:27 pm --------
Jessy Galindo 2 2:06 pm 2:33 pm --------
Aleksey Inokhodov 2 2:12 pm 2:27 pm --------
Levi Kurtovich 2 2:12 pm 2:33 pm --------
Luis Carbajal 3 1:56 pm ----------
Jeffrey Adriano 3 1:56 pm ----------
Shane Hailey 3 ------------
Jonathan Juatco 7 2:15 pm 2:25 pm --------
Charles Melikidse 7 2:15 pm 2:40 pm --------
Wayne Fortin 7 2:25 pm 2:40 pm --------
Kevin Souvannakham 6 2:01 pm 2:27 pm --------
Michael Drake 6 2:01 pm 2:27 pm --------
Andrew Mostowa 6 -- 2:29 pm 2:39 pm ------
Nick Ross 6 -- 2:29 pm 2:39 pm ------
Edward R Juan 5 1:57 pm 2:20 pm --------
laurent courtois 5 1:57 pm 2:28 pm --------
DANIEL GUILLERMO 5 2:04 pm 2:28 pm --------
James Winter 5 2:04 pm 2:20 pm --------
Tony Craig 10 1:58 pm 2:34 pm --------
Jose Ramirez 10 1:58 pm 2:19 pm --------
Daniel Medina 10 1:51 pm 2:19 pm --------
Travis Steiner 10 1:51 pm 2:34 pm --------
Bryan Saunders 6 2:16 pm 2:42 pm --------
Roland Fernandez 6 2:16 pm 2:32 pm --------
Daniel Hippert 6 2:32 pm 2:42 pm --------
Kirby Wooldridge 9 1:52 pm 2:08 pm --------
Vito Vitelli 9 1:52 pm 2:08 pm --------
Bryan Kim 1 1:45 pm 2:05 pm --------
Paul Falcone 1 1:45 pm 2:05 pm --------
Timothy Hilario 1 1:58 pm 2:18 pm --------
Joshua Saltee 1 1:58 pm 2:18 pm --------
Billy Forthman 1 1:53 pm 2:25 pm --------
Frank Selisker 1 1:53 pm 2:11 pm --------
Johnny Di Gregorio 1 2:11 pm 2:25 pm --------
CARLOS CAPELA 8 2:26 pm 2:45 pm --------
Niccolo Rosselli 8 2:26 pm 2:45 pm --------
Clint Felder 8 2:39 pm ----------
Manuel Romero 8 2:39 pm ----------
Mark Pavitch 8 ------------
Benjamin Ramirez 2 1:50 pm 2:18 pm --------
Jose Guzman 2 1:50 pm ----------
Jonathan Garcia 2 1:56 pm ----------
Charles Thompson 2 1:56 pm 2:18 pm --------
Joseph Marcos 7 1:55 pm ----------
Ryan Falcioni 7 1:55 pm ----------
James Smith 10 2:26 pm 2:46 pm --------
lance glynn 10 2:26 pm 2:46 pm --------
Shaun Harrington 5 1:48 pm 2:10 pm --------
Max Kazovsky 5 1:48 pm 2:14 pm --------
Don Klein 5 1:51 pm 2:10 pm --------
Michael Sperling 5 1:51 pm 2:14 pm --------
Ernie Martinez 4 1:51 pm 2:05 pm 2:25 pm ------
Eric Wood 4 1:51 pm 2:05 pm 2:25 pm ------
Brandon Evans 4 1:58 pm 2:17 pm --------
james blincoe 4 1:58 pm ----------
Richard Hayslip 4 ------------
Raul Palma 4 -- 2:17 pm --------
johnny saadeh 9 1:03 pm 1:14 pm --------
Sebastian Lares 9 1:03 pm 1:14 pm --------
Gustavo Sr. ANCONA 8 1:27 pm 2:05 pm --------
David Jaureguy 8 1:27 pm 1:44 pm --------
daniel alvarado 8 1:44 pm 2:05 pm --------
Jose Cervantes 4 1:54 pm 2:32 pm --------
Joe Crilly 4 1:54 pm 2:09 pm --------
Matt Whitmer 4 2:09 pm 2:32 pm --------
arnold agustin 10 1:01 pm 1:11 pm --------
Jesse Luna 10 1:01 pm 1:11 pm --------
Scott Lopez 10 ------------
Edward Garcia 10 ------------
Andrew Lowrimore 10 1:05 pm 1:15 pm 1:24 pm ------
Robert B Mena 10 1:05 pm 1:15 pm 1:24 pm ------
Jose Pacheco 9 ------------
Doug Gayagas 9 ------------
Steve Larkin 9 1:10 pm 1:21 pm --------
Todd Aimer 9 1:10 pm 1:21 pm --------
Manny Marquez 8 1:34 pm 1:55 pm --------
Allen Sun 8 1:34 pm 2:13 pm --------
Daniel Gordon 8 1:55 pm 2:13 pm --------
Rachelle Riley 4 3:52 pm 4:11 pm --------
Daniella Steele 4 3:52 pm 4:25 pm --------
Mayra Torres 4 4:11 pm 4:25 pm --------
Angelica Duenas 4 3:58 pm 4:12 pm --------
Brenda Lopez 4 3:58 pm 4:32 pm --------
Sherrie Cuevas 4 4:12 pm 4:32 pm --------
Scarlette Flores 9 ------------
Kierra McClure 9 -- 3:23 pm --------
Crystal Moreno 9 3:04 pm ----------
Gabriela Carrillo Cortes 9 3:04 pm 3:23 pm --------
Cloe Palmore 1 4:03 pm 4:22 pm 4:43 pm 5:08 pm ----
Cristian Corea 1 4:03 pm 4:36 pm --------
Remi chicoine 1 4:10 pm 4:36 pm 4:49 pm 5:08 pm ----
Monica AuYeung 1 4:10 pm 4:22 pm 5:03 pm ------
Viviana Rojas 1 4:15 pm 4:43 pm --------
Cathy Tran 1 4:15 pm 4:29 pm 4:49 pm ------
Emmy Yang 6 3:08 pm 3:26 pm --------
Natan Apavatjrut 6 3:08 pm 3:26 pm --------
Rockelle Guthrie 2 3:06 pm 3:36 pm 3:52 pm ------
Sara Bullara 2 3:06 pm 3:58 pm --------
Levo Franklin 2 -- 3:36 pm 4:04 pm ------
Areum Kim 2 3:26 pm 3:52 pm 4:09 pm ------
Stephanie Lopez 2 3:26 pm 3:43 pm 3:58 pm 4:09 pm ----
Valentina Lodi 2 2:57 pm 3:32 pm --------
Raquel Andrade 2 2:57 pm 3:20 pm --------
Penelope DeLaCruz 2 3:01 pm 3:32 pm --------
Jenny Lee 2 3:01 pm 3:20 pm --------
Angelica Valencia 3 2:46 pm 3:13 pm --------
Andrea Ferdinand 3 2:46 pm 3:13 pm --------
Maricela Cardenas 4 3:07 pm 3:24 pm --------
Arlynne Reyes Santos 4 3:07 pm 3:24 pm --------
Stephanie Steiner 4 2:54 pm 3:13 pm --------
Heather Culver 4 2:54 pm 3:13 pm --------
Ramona Esparza 10 3:02 pm 3:15 pm --------
Griselda Campos 10 3:02 pm 3:15 pm --------
Elizabeth Cosme 10 3:08 pm 3:27 pm 3:43 pm ------
Morgan Collier 10 3:08 pm -- 3:32 pm ------
Claudia Henriquez 9 3:07 pm 3:46 pm --------
amanda condo 9 3:07 pm 3:38 pm --------
Darcie Martinez 9 3:38 pm 3:46 pm --------
Elaine Huang 4 3:00 pm 3:17 pm --------
Lisa Smith 4 3:00 pm 3:17 pm --------
Jamila Weaver 9 2:58 pm 3:16 pm --------
Diana Espinoza Prouse 9 2:58 pm 3:29 pm --------
Melissa Campanella 9 3:16 pm 3:29 pm --------
Jonah Lopez 1 5:12 pm 5:34 pm 6:17 pm 6:07 pm 6:41 pm 6:24 pm
Devon Cervantes 1 5:12 pm 6:00 pm 6:11 pm ------
Alejandro Mejia 3 6:19 pm 6:45 pm 6:56 pm ------
Andrew Vuong 3 6:19 pm 6:29 pm 6:54 pm ------
Garrett Stephens 3 6:23 pm 6:36 pm --------
Coty Raphael 3 6:23 pm 6:32 pm 6:45 pm ------
Evan Acker 9 3:58 pm 4:11 pm 4:28 pm 4:49 pm ----
Adrien Lopez 9 3:58 pm 4:19 pm --------
Andrew Kisselburg 9 4:01 pm 4:11 pm 4:46 pm 4:53 pm 5:32 pm --
Edgar Bedoya 9 4:01 pm 4:19 pm 4:37 pm ------
Nathan Mark 9 4:06 pm 4:19 pm 4:35 pm 4:53 pm ----
Rodger Mickens Jr 9 4:06 pm 4:29 pm 4:46 pm ------
Ahmad Afzal 8 2:32 pm 2:59 pm --------
Luis Mangaser 8 2:32 pm 2:50 pm --------
Steven Calderon 8 2:50 pm 2:59 pm --------
Rocky Bown 8 ------------
Matt Owens 8 ------------
David Tran 10 2:06 pm 2:53 pm --------
ESAU SANTOS AVILA 10 2:06 pm 2:37 pm --------
jonathan maldonado 10 2:12 pm 2:53 pm --------
Angel Vasquez 10 2:12 pm 2:37 pm --------
Antonio Sanchez 3 3:06 pm 3:40 pm --------
humberto sanchez 3 3:06 pm 3:40 pm --------
Kelly Fishback 9 1:57 pm 2:13 pm --------
Rocky Walker 9 1:57 pm 2:18 pm --------
Peter Mattfeldt 9 2:01 pm 2:13 pm --------
Michael Hubbard 9 2:01 pm 2:18 pm --------
Darrell Cheng 2 4:16 pm ----------
James Smith 2 4:16 pm ----------
robert pearlman 2 ------------
James Fairchild 7 1:51 pm 2:21 pm --------
Paul Thompson 7 1:51 pm 2:33 pm --------
Alexander Park 7 2:11 pm 2:21 pm --------
Desmond Julius 7 2:11 pm 2:33 pm --------
Alejandro Hernandez 9 4:04 pm 4:28 pm 5:17 pm ------
Jofre Altarejos 9 4:04 pm 4:29 pm --------
Sean Bagheri 9 4:19 pm 4:56 pm --------
Cody Yanez 9 4:13 pm 4:35 pm 4:49 pm ------
rakta garvey 9 4:13 pm 4:37 pm 4:56 pm 5:17 pm 5:32 pm --
Ed Gemdjian 9 5:10 pm 6:24 pm 6:10 pm ------
Andy Zepeda 9 5:10 pm 5:48 pm 6:28 pm ------
Myles Lowis 9 5:24 pm 6:10 pm --------
joshua kaplan 9 5:29 pm 5:55 pm 6:24 pm 6:41 pm ----
Robby Muir 9 5:29 pm 6:17 pm --------
Lovey Acker 9 5:40 pm 5:55 pm 6:16 pm ------
Steve Cassidy 9 5:40 pm 6:04 pm 6:28 pm 6:17 pm 6:41 pm --
Stevie Knapp 2 3:43 pm 4:04 pm --------
Ashot Sargsyan 7 ------------
Mark Thomas 7 2:57 pm 3:14 pm 3:46 pm 4:04 pm ----
Jonathan Bonilla 7 2:57 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm ------
Ricardo Perez 7 3:04 pm ----------
john stover 7 3:04 pm 3:21 pm 3:34 pm ------
Justin Pyon 7 3:10 pm 3:21 pm 3:32 pm ------
Roger Vasak 7 3:10 pm 3:27 pm --------
Jeff Vachon 1 3:24 pm 3:41 pm --------
Mayra Andrade 10 3:27 pm 3:32 pm --------
Jill Rifenburg 10 ------------
Lissette Castaneda 10 -- 3:43 pm --------
jeffrey ezell 5 4:19 pm 4:36 pm --------
Boris Olivares 7 4:16 pm 4:43 pm --------
Warren Takashima 7 4:23 pm 4:43 pm --------
Tyler Lyons 6 4:12 pm 4:28 pm 4:49 pm ------
Raul Mendoza 6 4:18 pm 4:35 pm --------
Adriana Rosales 1 4:29 pm 5:03 pm --------
Ryan Croteau 1 5:27 pm 5:42 pm 5:54 pm 6:41 pm ----
Richard Farias 1 5:27 pm 6:17 pm 6:06 pm 6:44 pm 6:33 pm --
Joseph Sayegh 1 5:34 pm 5:44 pm 5:53 pm 6:44 pm 6:53 pm --
Jonathan Cheng 1 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:21 pm 6:33 pm ----
Jouzeki Flores 1 5:14 pm 6:07 pm --------
Jorge Matta 1 5:21 pm 5:40 pm 6:17 pm ------
Robert Russo 1 5:21 pm 6:00 pm --------
Christopher Angeles 1 5:28 pm 5:40 pm 5:53 pm 6:39 pm ----
Robert Frost 1 5:28 pm 6:00 pm 6:10 pm ------
George Joulak 1 5:21 pm 6:06 pm --------
Kenneth Zhou 1 5:21 pm 5:42 pm 6:10 pm 6:24 pm ----
Alexander Rodriguez 1 4:56 pm 5:35 pm 6:17 pm ------
jesus andrade 1 4:56 pm 6:21 pm 6:11 pm ------
Young Hoon Kim 1 5:05 pm 6:00 pm --------
Marlon Aviles 1 5:05 pm 5:35 pm 5:54 pm 6:39 pm ----
Abdullah Al Anjari 8 4:59 pm 5:09 pm --------
Mateus Rodrigues 8 ------------
Taylor Jaureguy 3 5:13 pm 5:59 pm --------
Andrew Britton 3 5:11 pm 5:31 pm 6:17 pm ------
jordan ziv 3 5:11 pm 5:35 pm 6:06 pm 5:54 pm ----
James Whitcomb 3 4:54 pm 5:28 pm 6:06 pm 6:21 pm ----
Robert Carrera 3 4:54 pm 5:49 pm 6:10 pm 5:59 pm ----
ryan muro 7 5:12 pm 5:28 pm --------
Luis Ramos 7 4:58 pm 5:25 pm 6:02 pm 6:08 pm ----
Gabriel Velasquez 7 4:58 pm 5:28 pm --------
Sean Pitoniak 7 5:15 pm 5:39 pm 5:54 pm ------
Chrystopher Brown 7 5:05 pm 5:39 pm -- 6:08 pm ----
Alvin Segovia 7 5:05 pm 5:18 pm --------
Keith Torres 6 5:10 pm 5:24 pm --------
David Eros Margarito 6 5:16 pm 5:39 pm 5:51 pm ------
James Papik 3 6:29 pm 6:36 pm 6:56 pm ------
Kevin Olmos 3 6:32 pm 6:54 pm --------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Judah Moreno 1 9:00 am
JULIAN RAMIREZ 1 9:00 am
Chace Hembree 1 9:00 am
Dane Kemble 1 9:00 am
Santiago Guillent 1 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 1 9:00 am
Jonah Aboytes 1 9:00 am
Jayden Truong 2 9:00 am
Canaan Kim 2 9:00 am
HUNTER PHAM 2 9:00 am
Sterling Kanzler 2 9:00 am
Rainer Kanzler 2 9:00 am
Ronin Kotler 3 9:00 am
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 3 9:00 am
Bodhi Freimuth 3 9:00 am
Atticus Vanderlip 3 9:00 am
Tucker Watson 3 9:00 am
Michael Dye 3 9:00 am
Matteo Sperling 3 9:00 am
Adrian Ruiz 3 9:00 am
ETHAN WATANABE 4 9:00 am
Isaac Martinez 4 9:00 am
Nathan Kemble 4 9:00 am
Aston Apollo Arguija 4 9:00 am
Bryce Melville 4 9:00 am
Mick VanderWeerd 4 9:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 4 9:00 am
Braedon Bell 4 9:00 am
Hananiah Broomfield 4 9:00 am
Barrett Jennings 2 9:00 am
Anthony Licon 2 9:00 am
Jeremiah Aboytes 2 9:00 am
Jaxson Jacobo 2 9:00 am
Enzo Calito 2 9:00 am
Logan Moll 2 9:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 2 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 1 9:00 am
Mason Czekaj 1 9:00 am
Vincent Ramirez 10 9:00 am
Donovan Trinh 10 9:00 am
Christiaan Carrillo 10 9:00 am
Dexter Wooldridge 4 10:00 am
Darius Siddighi 4 10:00 am
Adam Lien 4 10:00 am
Miguel Cortes 4 10:00 am
Gabriel Eckhart 4 10:00 am
Daniel Ramirez 4 10:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 5 9:00 am
Ari Alindajao 5 9:00 am
Maisen Josephs 5 9:00 am
Lucas Rose 5 9:00 am
Mavrick Whitfield 5 9:00 am
Zander Rogers 5 9:00 am
Nathan Mix 5 9:00 am
Garrett Fitzmaurice 5 9:00 am
Beau VanderWeerd 5 9:00 am
Cooper Wells 9 9:00 am
Nicholas Pascual 9 9:00 am
Julian Isguerra 9 9:00 am
Mason Espin 9 9:00 am
Israel Martinez 9 9:00 am
adrian santamaria 9 9:00 am
Andrew Santos 9 9:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 9 9:00 am
Chris Anguiano 9 9:00 am
Michael Muratalla 10 9:00 am
Aaron Esparza 10 9:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 10 9:00 am
Christian feng 10 9:00 am
Andrew Lockhart 3 10:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 3 10:00 am
Harley Ramos 3 10:00 am
Rasik Garvey 3 10:00 am
Matthew Esqueda 3 10:00 am
Noah Moylan 3 10:00 am
Wyatt Adams 3 10:00 am
Mick Whelan 3 10:00 am
Kai Renta McKinney 3 10:00 am
Nate McCance 2 10:00 am
maxim sim 2 10:00 am
Carter Czekaj 2 10:00 am
Wayne Cortina 2 10:00 am
Aiden Abelardo 2 10:00 am
Alex Sotomayor 2 10:00 am
Broddy Willbanks 2 10:00 am
Alexander Malinov 2 10:00 am
William Barden 1 10:00 am
Jairo Rivera 1 10:00 am
David Daniels 1 10:00 am
hayden pham 1 10:00 am
hunter artim 1 10:00 am
Amelie Warren 1 10:00 am
Ronin Takeuchi Thompson 1 10:00 am
Matthew Licon 1 10:00 am
Mathias Espiritu 1 10:00 am
Owen Escareno 10 9:00 am
Joshua Dominguez 10 9:00 am
Joseph Ramirez 2 11:00 am
Gavin Pongsai 2 11:00 am
damian nunez 9 11:00 am
Devin Fuller 9 11:00 am
Paul Fernandez 9 11:00 am
Eduardo santamaria 9 11:00 am
Ethan Park 9 11:00 am
Lucas Nguyen 9 11:00 am
IVAN LE 9 11:00 am
Cian Mellott 9 11:00 am
Rocco Rios 6 1:00 pm
Micah Freimuth 6 1:00 pm
Julian Lagunsad 6 1:00 pm
Andrew Marquez 6 1:00 pm
Michael Lopez 6 1:00 pm
Kevin Schneider 6 1:00 pm
Keith Schlatter 6 1:00 pm
Kylan Eller 6 1:00 pm
Troy Combs 6 1:00 pm
Isaiah Telles 6 1:00 pm
logan chickanosky 6 1:00 pm
Juan Medina 6 1:00 pm
Sergio Reyes 10 11:00 am
Nathan Chun 10 11:00 am
Hunter McManama 10 11:00 am
Derek Rubino 10 11:00 am
ISRAEL CARDENAS 10 11:00 am
Dylan Rosales 10 11:00 am
Ricardo Perales 10 11:00 am
John Sandoval 10 11:00 am
Aaron Lopez 10 11:00 am
Liam Qureshi 5 11:00 am
Joseph Jamgochian 5 11:00 am
Jean carlo Sanchez 5 11:00 am
Justin Cole 5 11:00 am
Anthony Bagiryan 5 11:00 am
Romeo Enriquez 4 1:00 pm
Aiden Jacob 4 1:00 pm
Jesse Salazar 4 1:00 pm
Marcus Basco 4 1:00 pm
Maddox Long 4 1:00 pm
Christopher Lewis 4 1:00 pm
Dawson Smith 4 1:00 pm
Lucques Sorenson 5 1:00 pm
Zachary Lockhart 5 1:00 pm
Miguel De La Herran 5 1:00 pm
Richard Vega 5 1:00 pm
Parker Atkins 5 1:00 pm
Jacob Owen 5 1:00 pm
London Regnier 4 11:00 am
Diego Caredenas 4 11:00 am
Deacon Smith 4 11:00 am
Kieran Baker
Edwin Hopkins 10 11:00 am
Erik Miranda 10 11:00 am
Max Ramos 5 11:00 am
Jake Ramos 5 11:00 am
Christopher Qureshi 5 11:00 am
Ethan Webb 5 11:00 am
Edward Ryan Libunao 5 11:00 am
Kavi Garvey 5 11:00 am
Mick Moylan 5 11:00 am
Mason Savidan 8 11:00 am
Syruss Flores 8 11:00 am
Justin Campos
Paul Schultze 1 12:00 pm
Tyler Evans 1 12:00 pm
NICHOLAS LUCE 1 12:00 pm
JonRyan Rodriguez 1 12:00 pm
Kevin McClure 1 12:00 pm
Aiden Lanza 1 12:00 pm
John Beltran 1 12:00 pm
Noah Gunawan 1 12:00 pm
JOEY BORDEN 1 12:00 pm
Angel Ramirez 7 11:00 am
Robert Lopez 7 11:00 am
Nate Arbabi 7 11:00 am
aaron muela 3 12:00 pm
Christian Gardea 3 12:00 pm
Rykin Resurreccion 3 12:00 pm
Justus Stewart 3 12:00 pm
Zachary Egan 3 12:00 pm
Camden Williams 3 12:00 pm
Cole McNabb 3 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 8 12:00 pm
Niko Valenzuela 8 12:00 pm
Jose ramirez 8 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 8 12:00 pm
nikita smatov 4 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 4 12:00 pm
Wyatt Atkins 4 12:00 pm
Aiden White 4 12:00 pm
Dominick Ybarra 4 12:00 pm
Landon Minturn 4 12:00 pm
Fabrizio Sandoval 4 12:00 pm
Thomas Jablonski 2 12:00 pm
Kristofer Palencia 2 12:00 pm
Jake Topartzer 2 12:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 2 12:00 pm
Mark Salas 2 12:00 pm
Oscar Dominguez 2 12:00 pm
Benedek Magyar 2 12:00 pm
Nicholas Acosta 2 12:00 pm
Marcelo Alvarez 2 12:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 7 12:00 pm
Govanny Duran 7 12:00 pm
Levi Mazzei 7 12:00 pm
Jorge Antonio Macias Arista 7 12:00 pm
Dominic Manno 7 12:00 pm
Anthony Manno 7 12:00 pm
Daniel Last 7 12:00 pm
Andrew Condo 6 12:00 pm
Michael Williams 6 12:00 pm
Cassius Cox 6 12:00 pm
Brandon Mason 6 12:00 pm
Erick Resendiz 6 12:00 pm
Rigo Nunez 5 12:00 pm
noah carr 5 12:00 pm
Aidan Durbin 5 12:00 pm
Brayden Mattice 5 12:00 pm
Kosta Alindajao 5 12:00 pm
German Burris 5 12:00 pm
Yonatan Kazovsky 5 12:00 pm
Jacob Sipilovic 5 12:00 pm
Jaythen Peralta 5 12:00 pm
Evan Hall 9 12:00 pm
Walker Allen 9 12:00 pm
James Dangelo 9 12:00 pm
Angel Medina 9 12:00 pm
Nick Miranda 9 12:00 pm
Jaden Gomez 9 12:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 10 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 10 12:00 pm
Ronan Volman 10 12:00 pm
Noah Segura 10 12:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 10 12:00 pm
Carter Cortes 10 12:00 pm
Alex Romero 9 12:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 9 12:00 pm
Colin Sapera 2 1:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 2 1:00 pm
Jake Yuen 2 1:00 pm
Isaiah Nunez 2 1:00 pm
robert garcia 8 12:00 pm
cesar cerna 8 12:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 8 12:00 pm
William Wittkop 8 12:00 pm
Nicholas Sapera 8 12:00 pm
jose Garcia 6 12:00 pm
Stephon Priddy 6 12:00 pm
Jet Charter 6 12:00 pm
Derrick Meza 7 12:00 pm
Roman Baker 7 12:00 pm
Nicholas Dayhoff 1 1:00 pm
Gabriel Demman 1 1:00 pm
Ethan Qureshi
Cruz Guiterrez 3 1:00 pm
Giovanni Chan 3 1:00 pm
Evan Acosta 3 1:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 1 1:00 pm
Dion Mann 1 1:00 pm
John Chandler 1 1:00 pm
Brandon VILLASENOR 1 1:00 pm
Moises Segura 3 1:00 pm
Anthony Velarde 3 1:00 pm
Jagr Alindajao 3 1:00 pm
joshua quiring 3 1:00 pm
Gianni Tello 3 1:00 pm
Robert Pallan 1 1:00 pm
Gil Pereira 1 1:00 pm
Josh Webb 2 1:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 2 1:00 pm
Kyle Eche 2 1:00 pm
Joseph Valencia 2 1:00 pm
Daniel Garduno 2 1:00 pm
Chloe Stern 1 9:00 am
Janiza Felipe 1 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 6 9:00 am
Mercy Feng 6 9:00 am
Charity Feng 6 9:00 am
SKYLAR LIN 6 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 7 9:00 am
melody gutierrez 7 9:00 am
Ashley Rivas 7 9:00 am
hailey pham 7 9:00 am
Camelot Tran 7 9:00 am
Jordyn Fuller 7 9:00 am
Natasha Puzon 7 9:00 am
Audriana Bermudez 7 9:00 am
Cassandra Gallegos 7 9:00 am
Ohana Villalobos 7 9:00 am
Brielle Bui 7 9:00 am
BRIANNA GOMEZ 7 9:00 am
Carly Castro 6 9:00 am
lily muratalla 6 9:00 am
Jade Truong 6 9:00 am
Isabell Lim 6 9:00 am
Flora Luca Honti 6 9:00 am
Divana Sandoval 6 9:00 am
Sarona Lin 5 10:00 am
Jazzlynn Silva 5 10:00 am
Sophie Caraballo 5 10:00 am
Victoria Pasion 6 10:00 am
Ariel Vega 6 10:00 am
ABIGAIL NGUYEN 6 10:00 am
Malia Ortega 6 10:00 am
Madeline Park 6 10:00 am
Chenoa Bell 6 10:00 am
Devin Johnson 6 10:00 am
Emily Nguyen 6 10:00 am
Samantha Watanabe 5 10:00 am
Ava Light 5 10:00 am
Suheily Chavez 5 10:00 am
Alexis Lucia Jean Arguija 5 10:00 am
ALIYAH SANCHEZ 5 10:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 5 10:00 am
Aubrey Gonzalez 5 10:00 am
Ruby Villa 5 10:00 am
Sierra Fahn 8 10:00 am
Angelina Garcia 8 10:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 8 10:00 am
Alexis Cuevas 8 10:00 am
Melanie Gonzalez 8 10:00 am
Sierra Kelly 8 10:00 am
Alice Gomez 8 10:00 am
Nalani Checa 8 10:00 am
Nevaeh Lansang 8 10:00 am
Ava Moll 4 10:00 am
Savannah Hernandez 4 10:00 am
Kayden Salcedo 7 10:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 7 10:00 am
Lauren Trinh 7 10:00 am
Mya Gutierrez 7 10:00 am
Emma Stephens 7 10:00 am
Stephanie Suber 7 10:00 am
GiGi Carrillo 7 10:00 am
Carol Ann Dye 7 10:00 am
Shianne Bell 7 10:00 am
Lam Pereira 7 10:00 am
Sheena Le 9 10:00 am
Lourdes Aguirre 9 10:00 am
Natalie Ramirez 9 10:00 am
Cameron Gutierrez 9 10:00 am
Chloe Mix 9 10:00 am
Caralina Fernandez 9 10:00 am
Nicole Pascual 9 10:00 am
Katherine Lee 9 10:00 am
Kayla Bowman 9 10:00 am
Hazel Cosner 9 10:00 am
Liby Kotler 10 10:00 am
Yadira Ruiz 10 10:00 am
Jiana Alexis Rivera 10 10:00 am
samantha sachs 10 10:00 am
Ella Moss 10 10:00 am
Melanie Teran 10 10:00 am
Kimberly Rivas 10 10:00 am
kaylynn carter 10 10:00 am
Eva Wittkop 10 10:00 am
Genesis Chavez 10 10:00 am
Rylee Lewis 10 10:00 am
Ella Chicoine 8 10:00 am
Sheccid Vazquez 8 10:00 am
Jasmine Diaz 3 11:00 am
Samantha Swafford 3 11:00 am
Brianna Pena 3 11:00 am
LuLu Carrillo 3 11:00 am
Lola Gallego 3 11:00 am
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 11:00 am
Abigail Vega 3 11:00 am
Marley Guron 3 11:00 am
KIANE Lu 6 11:00 am
Alexandra Jacob 6 11:00 am
Jadeya Reber 6 11:00 am
Malia Mangaser 6 11:00 am
Xiomara Gallego 6 11:00 am
Jazmin Magyar 6 11:00 am
Kayla Edwards 6 11:00 am
Solie Canham 6 11:00 am
Deandra Meza 2 11:00 am
Ruby Contreras 2 11:00 am
Mia Garcia 2 11:00 am
Kaitlynn Pasco 2 11:00 am
Jade Davison 2 11:00 am
Jamie Simmons 2 11:00 am
Ashlee Funegra 4 11:00 am
Hailee Love Moreno 4 11:00 am
Carissa Qureshi
Emily Leyva 4 11:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 4 11:00 am
Lauren Maston 4 11:00 am
Samantha Pearce 1 11:00 am
Jasmine Solorzano 1 11:00 am
Samantha Cedano 1 11:00 am
Camryn Felipe 1 11:00 am
Mia Onofre 1 11:00 am
Reagan Swafford 1 11:00 am
Serena Mejia 1 11:00 am
Jelena Davison 7 11:00 am
Diana Cardenas
Dani Simpson 7 11:00 am
Blanca Ramirez 8 11:00 am
Victoria Suarez 8 11:00 am
Mia Long 8 11:00 am
Maranda Jordahl 8 11:00 am
Jazibel Vega 8 11:00 am
Frankie Lopez 8 11:00 am
Rachelle Riley 4 4:00 pm
Mayra Torres 4 4:00 pm
Daniella Steele 4 4:00 pm
Angelica Duenas 4 4:00 pm
Sherrie Cuevas 4 4:00 pm
Brenda Lopez 4 4:00 pm
Scarlette Flores 9 3:00 pm
Kierra McClure 9 3:00 pm
Crystal Moreno 9 3:00 pm
Gabriela Carrillo Cortes 9 3:00 pm
Viviana Rojas 1 4:00 pm
Remi chicoine 1 4:00 pm
Cloe Palmore 1 4:00 pm
Cristian Corea 1 4:00 pm
Cathy Tran 1 4:00 pm
Adriana Rosales 1 4:00 pm
Monica AuYeung 1 4:00 pm
Emmy Yang 6 3:00 pm
Natan Apavatjrut 6 3:00 pm
Stevie Knapp 2 3:00 pm
Areum Kim 2 3:00 pm
Stephanie Lopez 2 3:00 pm
Rockelle Guthrie 2 3:00 pm
Sara Bullara 2 3:00 pm
Levo Franklin 2 3:00 pm
Valentina Lodi 2 3:00 pm
Penelope DeLaCruz 2 3:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 2 3:00 pm
Jenny Lee 2 3:00 pm
Angelica Valencia 3 3:00 pm
Andrea Ferdinand 3 3:00 pm
Maricela Cardenas 4 3:00 pm
Arlynne Reyes Santos 4 3:00 pm
Stephanie Steiner 4 3:00 pm
Heather Culver 4 3:00 pm
Ramona Esparza 10 3:00 pm
Griselda Campos 10 3:00 pm
Jill Rifenburg 10 3:00 pm
Lissette Castaneda 10 3:00 pm
Elizabeth Cosme 10 3:00 pm
Morgan Collier 10 3:00 pm
Mayra Andrade 10 3:00 pm
Claudia Henriquez 9 3:00 pm
Darcie Martinez 9 3:00 pm
amanda condo 9 3:00 pm
Elaine Huang 4 3:00 pm
Lisa Smith 4 3:00 pm
Jamila Weaver 9 3:00 pm
Melissa Campanella 9 3:00 pm
Diana Espinoza Prouse 9 3:00 pm
Winston Chan 6 5:00 pm
Keith Torres 6 5:00 pm
Viet Tran 6 5:00 pm
David Eros Margarito 6 5:00 pm
Rian Antojeene Cagang 6 5:00 pm
Alan Tam 6 5:00 pm
Alexander Rodriguez 1 5:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 1 5:00 pm
jesus andrade 1 5:00 pm
Young Hoon Kim 1 5:00 pm
Christopher Angeles 1 5:00 pm
George Joulak 1 5:00 pm
Jorge Matta 1 5:00 pm
Marlon Aviles 1 5:00 pm
Jonah Lopez 1 5:00 pm
Devon Cervantes 1 5:00 pm
Jonathan Cheng 1 5:00 pm
Kenneth Zhou 1 5:00 pm
Ryan Croteau 1 5:00 pm
Jouzeki Flores 1 5:00 pm
Robert Russo 1 5:00 pm
Richard Farias 1 5:00 pm
Robert Frost 1 5:00 pm
Eleno Almanza 7 5:00 pm
Sean Pitoniak 7 5:00 pm
Christopher Cain 7 5:00 pm
Chrystopher Brown 7 5:00 pm
Jacob Fuller 7 5:00 pm
Luis Ramos 7 5:00 pm
Gabriel Velasquez 7 5:00 pm
ryan muro 7 5:00 pm
Alvin Segovia 7 5:00 pm
Brandon Naranjo 7 5:00 pm
Eric Jara Jara 5 5:00 pm
Kenneth Oh 5 5:00 pm
John Montoya 5 5:00 pm
Zakhar Sizov 5 5:00 pm
Matt Kim 5 5:00 pm
Jordan Kessen 5 5:00 pm
Omar Rubio 5 5:00 pm
ARTURO Perez 5 5:00 pm
Garrett Stephens 3 6:00 pm
Alejandro Mejia 3 6:00 pm
Andrew Vuong 3 6:00 pm
Coty Raphael 3 6:00 pm
Kevin Olmos 3 6:00 pm
James Papik 3 6:00 pm
James Whitcomb 3 5:00 pm
Efrain Luna Jr 3 5:00 pm
Robert Carrera 3 5:00 pm
Omar Darras 3 5:00 pm
Andrew Britton 3 5:00 pm
Ricky Rosa 3 5:00 pm
Angel Esparza 3 5:00 pm
Taylor Jaureguy 3 5:00 pm
jaime rodriguez 3 5:00 pm
jordan ziv 3 5:00 pm
Dylan Glickman 3 5:00 pm
Leo Sandoval 4 6:00 pm
Nathaniel Borunda 4 6:00 pm
Eric Owens 4 6:00 pm
Michael Grugal 4 6:00 pm
David Castaneda 10 5:00 pm
Eric Matsunaga 10 5:00 pm
Geovanni Nunez-Menjivar 7 4:00 pm
Boris Olivares 7 4:00 pm
AJ Adams 7 4:00 pm
Jacob Kaplan 7 4:00 pm
Warren Takashima 7 4:00 pm
Bryan Ochoa 7 4:00 pm
Nathan Mark 9 4:00 pm
Alejandro Hernandez 9 4:00 pm
rakta garvey 9 4:00 pm
Evan Acker 9 4:00 pm
Rodger Mickens Jr 9 4:00 pm
Andrew Kisselburg 9 4:00 pm
Adrien Lopez 9 4:00 pm
Edgar Bedoya 9 4:00 pm
Sean Bagheri 9 4:00 pm
Cody Yanez 9 4:00 pm
Jofre Altarejos 9 4:00 pm
Ed Gemdjian 9 5:00 pm
Lovey Acker 9 5:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 9 5:00 pm
joshua kaplan 9 5:00 pm
Robby Muir 9 5:00 pm
Steve Cassidy 9 5:00 pm
Andy Zepeda 9 5:00 pm
Andrew Vasquez 9 5:00 pm
Myles Lowis 9 5:00 pm
Jonathan Marroquin 5 4:00 pm
Mitchell Thompson 5 4:00 pm
Sohan Kandadi 5 4:00 pm
Ryan McManus 5 4:00 pm
Jonathan Jinez 5 4:00 pm
jeffrey ezell 5 4:00 pm
Alex Alcala 5 4:00 pm
Abdullah Al Anjari 8 4:00 pm
Mateus Rodrigues 8 4:00 pm
Michael Walker 8 4:00 pm
Phil Mullan 8 4:00 pm
Renato Espinoza Rios 8 4:00 pm
Luis Cruz 8 4:00 pm
Raul Mendoza 6 4:00 pm
emilio franco 6 4:00 pm
Kevin Fusilier 6 4:00 pm
Zach Atcheson 6 4:00 pm
Roy Dagan 6 4:00 pm
Tyler Lyons 6 4:00 pm
Elijah Tagalog 10 5:00 pm
carlos florez 10 5:00 pm
Michael Sachs 10 5:00 pm
Jesse Matsumi Velazquez 3 3:00 pm
Albert Morales 3 3:00 pm
Carlos Ortiz 3 3:00 pm
Carlos Castrillo 3 3:00 pm
Guilherme Brizido 2 4:00 pm
Lucas Espinoza 2 4:00 pm
Johnatha Alves 2 4:00 pm
Darrell Cheng 2 4:00 pm
robert pearlman 2 4:00 pm
James Smith 2 4:00 pm
Miguel Diaz 3 4:00 pm
Evan Judson 3 4:00 pm
David Zepeda 3 4:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 3 3:00 pm
humberto sanchez 3 3:00 pm
Nickolas Grace 3 4:00 pm
David Douillette 3 4:00 pm
Daniel Galvan 3 4:00 pm
Anthony Frank 4 4:00 pm
Nathanael Martinez 4 4:00 pm
Peter Fabela 4 4:00 pm
Michael Valencia 3 4:00 pm
Myles Moudy 3 4:00 pm
Arman Fathi 3 2:00 pm
Mohamed Abdi 3 2:00 pm
Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva 3 2:00 pm
luke derobbio 3 2:00 pm
Gary Sandoval 6 3:00 pm
Long Pham 6 3:00 pm
Elvis Ibarra 6 3:00 pm
Augustine Ayala 6 3:00 pm
Allen Salcedo 8 3:00 pm
Thomas Bazar 8 3:00 pm
Errin Cooke 8 3:00 pm
John Dong He Park 8 3:00 pm
David Salguero 8 3:00 pm
John Lambert 8 3:00 pm
chasen murphy 8 3:00 pm
Victor Jimenez 8 3:00 pm
Will Allen 7 3:00 pm
Ashot Sargsyan 7 3:00 pm
Ricardo Perez 7 3:00 pm
Mark Thomas 7 3:00 pm
Jonathan Bonilla 7 3:00 pm
john stover 7 3:00 pm
Justin Pyon 7 3:00 pm
Mayer Olivares 7 3:00 pm
Roger Vasak 7 3:00 pm
Brett Rieser 5 3:00 pm
Hardy Torres 5 3:00 pm
Albert Hernandez 5 3:00 pm
Jonathan Tandoc 5 3:00 pm
Caleb Lawless 5 3:00 pm
Job Gomez 5 3:00 pm
Michael Enriquez 5 3:00 pm
Shannon Mahoe 5 3:00 pm
John Martus 6 3:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 6 3:00 pm
DARRELL SEBASTIAN 6 3:00 pm
Jeremy Pagdilao 6 3:00 pm
David Tran 10 2:00 pm
ESAU SANTOS AVILA 10 2:00 pm
jonathan maldonado 10 2:00 pm
Angel Vasquez 10 2:00 pm
Dennis Pacheco 1 3:00 pm
Bryan Levario 1 3:00 pm
Matthew Culver 1 3:00 pm
Juan Claustro 1 3:00 pm
William Mccreary 1 3:00 pm
Ricardo Barbosa 1 3:00 pm
Jeff Vachon 1 3:00 pm
Edgar Duran 2 2:00 pm
Jessy Galindo 2 2:00 pm
Aleksey Inokhodov 2 2:00 pm
Levi Kurtovich 2 2:00 pm
James Fairchild 7 2:00 pm
Alexander Park 7 2:00 pm
Paul Thompson 7 2:00 pm
Desmond Julius 7 2:00 pm
Luis Carbajal 3 2:00 pm
Jeffrey Adriano 3 2:00 pm
Shane Hailey 3 2:00 pm
Jonathan Juatco 7 2:00 pm
Charles Melikidse 7 2:00 pm
Wayne Fortin 7 2:00 pm
Kevin Souvannakham 6 2:00 pm
Michael Drake 6 2:00 pm
Andrew Mostowa 6 2:00 pm
Nick Ross 6 2:00 pm
DANIEL GUILLERMO 5 2:00 pm
James Winter 5 2:00 pm
Edward R Juan 5 2:00 pm
laurent courtois 5 2:00 pm
Daniel Medina 10 2:00 pm
Tony Craig 10 2:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 10 2:00 pm
Travis Steiner 10 2:00 pm
Bryan Saunders 6 2:00 pm
Daniel Hippert 6 2:00 pm
Roland Fernandez 6 2:00 pm
Kelly Fishback 9 2:00 pm
Rocky Walker 9 2:00 pm
Peter Mattfeldt 9 2:00 pm
Michael Hubbard 9 2:00 pm
Kirby Wooldridge 9 2:00 pm
Vito Vitelli 9 2:00 pm
Bryan Kim 1 2:00 pm
Paul Falcone 1 2:00 pm
Timothy Hilario 1 2:00 pm
Joshua Saltee 1 2:00 pm
Billy Forthman 1 2:00 pm
Frank Selisker 1 2:00 pm
Johnny Di Gregorio 1 2:00 pm
Steven Calderon 8 2:00 pm
Ahmad Afzal 8 2:00 pm
Luis Mangaser 8 2:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 8 2:00 pm
Niccolo Rosselli 8 2:00 pm
Mark Pavitch 8 2:00 pm
Clint Felder 8 2:00 pm
Manuel Romero 8 2:00 pm
Benjamin Ramirez 2 2:00 pm
Jonathan Garcia 2 2:00 pm
Charles Thompson 2 2:00 pm
Jose Guzman 2 2:00 pm
Joseph Marcos 7 2:00 pm
Ryan Falcioni 7 2:00 pm
James Smith 10 2:00 pm
lance glynn 10 2:00 pm
Shaun Harrington 5 2:00 pm
Don Klein 5 2:00 pm
Max Kazovsky 5 2:00 pm
Michael Sperling 5 2:00 pm
Ernie Martinez 4 2:00 pm
Eric Wood 4 2:00 pm
Brandon Evans 4 2:00 pm
james blincoe 4 2:00 pm
Richard Hayslip 4 2:00 pm
Raul Palma 4 2:00 pm
johnny saadeh 9 1:00 pm
Sebastian Lares 9 1:00 pm
Gustavo Sr. ANCONA 8 1:00 pm
daniel alvarado 8 1:00 pm
David Jaureguy 8 1:00 pm
Matt Whitmer 4 2:00 pm
Jose Cervantes 4 2:00 pm
Joe Crilly 4 2:00 pm
arnold agustin 10 1:00 pm
Jesse Luna 10 1:00 pm
Scott Lopez 10 1:00 pm
Edward Garcia 10 1:00 pm
Andrew Lowrimore 10 1:00 pm
Robert B Mena 10 1:00 pm
David Fagel
Art Jamgochian
Jose Pacheco 9 1:00 pm
Doug Gayagas 9 1:00 pm
Steve Larkin 9 1:00 pm
Todd Aimer 9 1:00 pm
Daniel Gordon 8 1:00 pm
Manny Marquez 8 1:00 pm
Allen Sun 8 1:00 pm
Rocky Bown 8 1:00 pm
Matt Owens 8 1:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...