Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Phoenix 2020 Gi Adults and Masters

WestWorld of Scottsdale ( Phoenix )

DATE: 11/07/2020 APPLICATION DL: 10/30/2020

Event is Sold Out

 

Register Before/On Oct 7th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

WestWorld of Scottsdale - North Hall

16601 N Pima Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $89 Sep 23rd
Rash Guard Deadline $109  $99 Oct 7th
Early Bird Deadline $109  $99 Oct 21st
Registration Deadline $109 Nov 1st

*50% Off NoGi when registered for Gi Click Here

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

When do I weigh-in?

At this event, weigh-ins will be at the check-in station. You must check-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi and Belt. If also registered in NoGi, you can weigh in wearing your NoGi Jersey.

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Each competitor will be awarded two free spectator passes.

At this current moment, these passes will only get you into the arena 45 minutes before and during his competition hours. This is due to current health guidelines set by our insurance provider. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Rocco Riddle Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 11:00 am
1 James Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 13 11:00 am
2 Derek Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 11:00 am
3 Xavier Abreu Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 11:00 am
4 Brody Schutte Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 13 11:00 am
5 Jed Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 13 11:00 am
6 Jordan Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 13 11:00 am
7 Kingston Vargas Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 13 11:00 am
8 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 11:00 am
9 Oliver Thomas Forsha Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Checkmat AZ Checkmat 13 11:00 am
10 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
11 Caleb Schloss Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
12 Axel Maughan Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
13 Micah Mogush Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
14 Beau Newbiggin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
15 Luck Cruz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 11:00 am
16 Owen Daugherty Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
17 Jonas Bacon Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
18 Carson Valdez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Chris Engle BJJ 11 11:00 am
19 Finn Miller Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 11:00 am
20 Luke Shellhammer Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat AZ Checkmat 11 11:00 am
21 Cristiano Mendez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 11:00 am
22 Liam Gillette Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
23 JR Nichols Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 11:00 am
24 Ian Iglinski Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 11:00 am
25 Jack Barnett Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
26 Elvin Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 1 11:00 am
27 Alexander Wilkerson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 2 11:00 am
28 Joaquin Le Flores Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
29 Riley Lu Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
30 Tristan Edwards Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 11:00 am
31 Karson Poss Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 1 11:00 am
32 Bodhi Oates Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 11:00 am
33 Lorenzo Gomez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 2 11:00 am
34 Mason Pietryka Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
35 Xavi Torres Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
36 Vincent Dragon Lemus Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
37 Jarrett Barnes Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
38 Colin Dacumos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 11:00 am
39 Nikolas Clark Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
40 Jordan Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
41 Otto Heinemann Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 12 11:00 am
42 Shane Consalvo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
43 Dominic Wilson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 11:00 am
44 Cruz Telles Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 12 11:00 am
45 Jonathan Riddle Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 11:00 am
46 Joel Adair Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
47 Malaki Stration Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 11:00 am
48 Alcino Abreu III Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 14 11:00 am
49 Manuel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 14 11:00 am
50 Blake Bennett Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
51 Kaiden Edwards Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 14 11:00 am
52 Jax Zuniga Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 11:00 am
53 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
54 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
55 Luke Lepouski Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
56 Carson Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 7 12:00 pm
57 OmidKhan Anbari Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
58 Solomon Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
59 Reza Parvin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
60 Zyon Mapson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
61 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
62 Makai Tran Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 4 11:00 am
63 Dyego Avalos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 3 11:00 am
64 Ilan Gutman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 3 11:00 am
65 Emmanuel De la fuente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 11:00 am
66 Max Turpen Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 3 11:00 am
67 Gabe Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
68 Carter Ibison Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
69 Julian Aguilar Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 4 11:00 am
70 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
71 Eli Scott Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 13 12:00 pm
72 Benicio Vallejos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
73 Humberto kcody jr Curiel Acosta Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 12:00 pm
74 Kyler Arellano Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
75 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 0
76 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
77 Jeremy Cruz Martinez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
78 Edward Monge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 7 11:00 am
79 Drayson Foster Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
80 Nathaniel Oblea Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 11:00 am
81 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 11:00 am
82 Avery Ruanova Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
83 Max Stechnij Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 9 11:00 am
84 Dalton Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
85 Sage Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 11:00 am
86 Zachary Simmons Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 8 11:00 am
87 Kyle Redfish Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 11:00 am
88 Justin Arviso Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
89 Sebastian Barraza Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bars Checkmat Checkmat 9 11:00 am
90 Levi Hermes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
91 Roman Delgado Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Undisputed AZ Undisputed 9 11:00 am
92 Kingston henson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 10 11:00 am
93 Carter Bartlett Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 11:00 am
94 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
95 Samuel Bagby Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 11:00 am
96 Carson Madsen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
97 Jackson Beveridge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
98 Ethan Steele Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
99 Alexander Degtjarjov Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
100 Jorge Monge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 9 11:00 am
101 Austin Rollins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 11:00 am
102 Luke Ashcraft Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
103 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
104 Luke Atkinson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 12 1:00 pm
105 Colin Davis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
106 Nathan Maggs Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 12 1:00 pm
107 Keegan Cavello Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
108 Rohan Frost Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 12 1:00 pm
109 Kyle Moore Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
110 Andrew Rollins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 1:00 pm
111 Roman Castillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 12 1:00 pm
112 Blake Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
113 Andrew Marcum Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 5 11:00 am
114 Lane Daugherty Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
115 Austin Russell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
116 Parker Consalvo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
117 Cavan Camerman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 11:00 am
118 Chance Perchal Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 6 11:00 am
119 Eli Vidana Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 11:00 am
120 Owen Dieker Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 6 11:00 am
121 Antonio Marquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
122 Reese Campanella Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
123 Patrick Atkinson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 10:00 am
124 Aiden Ferrio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 10:00 am
125 Angel Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
126 Elisha Duran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
127 Ezra Brewer Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
128 Bryson Terlaje Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team
129 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita
130 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos
131 Robert Kim Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
132 Noah Burns Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 North Side BJJ North Side BJJ
133 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
134 Aurelius ONeil Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
135 Drake Gillette Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
136 Lincoln Nicolay Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ
137 Luke Fidler Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra
138 Maxden Salonga Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
139 Grayson Fahn Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
140 Lincoln Riebe Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
141 Ayden Andrade Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ
142 Nicco DiScuillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra
143 Sean Kavanaugh Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ
144 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
145 Beau Junge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
146 Dane Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
147 Declan Pratt Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
148 Lincoln Schachner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 4 12:00 pm
149 Alexander Kluver Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
150 Hudson Smith Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
151 Joseph Wakefield Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 3 12:00 pm
152 DAVID PORTILLO Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
153 Joel Powell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 4 12:00 pm
154 Roman Sabroe Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
155 kain Rubio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
156 Ethan Newton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 12:00 pm
157 Dominic Henise Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 12:00 pm
158 Vonn Orloske Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 3 12:00 pm
159 Isaac Evans Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
160 Alexander Munoz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
161 Trevor Lambert Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
162 Micah Academia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
163 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 1 12:00 pm
164 Preston Boyce Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 12:00 pm
165 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
166 Ayden Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
167 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
168 Kaden Nuttall Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
169 Axel Klose Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
170 Zayden Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
171 Brayden Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 12:00 pm
172 Muse Gagnier Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 12:00 pm
173 Arturo Nido Jr Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
174 Maverick Darnell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 12:00 pm
175 Gavin Rios Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
176 Noah Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
177 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 12:00 pm
178 Santana Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 11 12:00 pm
179 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
180 Dominick Aoki Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
181 Corbin Hamilton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
182 Gabriel Tamez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
183 Sonny Boy Barnes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
184 Isaiah Son Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Babalus Iron Gym 7 11:00 am
185 marco antonio gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 7 11:00 am
186 Peyton Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 7 11:00 am
187 Joseah Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
188 Joshua Ellis Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
189 Wyatt Hochstettler Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
190 Thiago Clark Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
191 Xavier Madrid Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 12:00 pm
192 Dylan Andersen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
193 KAUAN DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
194 Aidan Hillstead Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 12:00 pm
195 Kaleb Gomez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
196 Layne Migneault Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 12:00 pm
197 Jace Cook Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 10 12:00 pm
198 Mason Arafiles Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
199 Brody Ordonez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
200 Coltin Schneider Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
201 Aidan Kerr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
202 Jaydon Smith Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
203 Jayden Hermes Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
204 Emiliano Gomez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 8 2:00 pm
205 Ashton Russell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 1:00 pm
206 Kaiden Schmall Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 1:00 pm
207 Dylan Lintz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 1:00 pm
208 Maksym Frugone Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Infinite BJJ & MMA 14 1:00 pm
209 Isaiah Garcia Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 12:00 pm
210 Brady Gruelle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 14 12:00 pm
211 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 14 12:00 pm
212 David Kunz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
213 GAVYN DEGIACOMO Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
214 Benson Hodges Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
215 Joseph Nevarez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
216 Andrew Kunz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
217 Holdin Bruns Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
218 Carter Alford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 11 12:00 pm
219 David Jurado Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 11 12:00 pm
220 Carson Alford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 1:00 pm
221 novae legiec Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 1 1:00 pm
222 Caden Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
223 Isaiah Balderrama Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
224 Jack Ossman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
225 Mason Salonga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
226 Kaleb Anna Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
227 Calin Kavanaugh Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 1:00 pm
228 Taz Almazan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 0
229 Hayden Campanella Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
230 Nixon Petker Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
231 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
232 Ciro De Rosa Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
233 Nicolas Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 12 12:00 pm
234 Alfredo Redfish Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
235 Cruz Canizales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 12:00 pm
236 Joshua Nielsen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
237 Salvatore Filippone Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 13 12:00 pm
238 Ernesto Perez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
239 Collin Fitzpatrick Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
240 Warner Icard Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
241 Kawika Freeman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 4 1:00 pm
242 Aaron Oblea Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
243 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
244 Noah Grosset Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 1:00 pm
245 Noah Callirgos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 3 1:00 pm
246 Julian Mendoza Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 3 1:00 pm
247 Richard Ibison Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
248 Matthias Dunlap Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 4 1:00 pm
249 Charge Young Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
250 Cody Atchison Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 1:00 pm
251 Chance Odle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Strong Heart Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
252 Gunner Whitten Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
253 Duke Zowine Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 3 1:00 pm
254 Aiden Khorramdel Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
255 Nate McCance Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
256 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
257 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
258 Trenton Klose Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
259 Parker Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 9 1:00 pm
260 Paul Alex VelezYork Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Bluestarr Grappling GFT 9 1:00 pm
261 Link Hart Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
262 Lincoln Tappan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
263 Landon Jurek Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 8 12:00 pm
264 Scott FrostAlperstein Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
265 Adrian Archaga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
266 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
267 Baron Whitman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 12:00 pm
268 Lucas Seinturier Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
269 Joshua Hencken Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 12:00 pm
270 Gabriel France Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 8 12:00 pm
271 ISAIAH JOHNS Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 12:00 pm
272 Elias Gallego Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
273 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
274 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 14 12:00 pm
275 Ryder Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
276 Aiden Talavera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
277 Carson Corrow Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 12:00 pm
278 santos tizoc Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 11:00 am
279 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
280 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
281 Guillermo Mozqueda Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 11:00 am
282 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 5 11:00 am
283 Feanix Jaks Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
284 William Barden Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
285 maxim sim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
286 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
287 Seth Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
288 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
289 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 9 12:00 pm
290 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 12:00 pm
291 AJ Russell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Bluestarr Grappling GFT 9 12:00 pm
292 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
293 Jonahkai Kenny Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 14 1:00 pm
294 Brennan Sweeten Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
295 Noa Armstrong Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
296 KYLE DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
297 kaden maluk smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
298 Venicio Caballero Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
299 Easton Hochstettler Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
300 AJ Stowe Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 7 2:00 pm
301 DAVID ALMEIDA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
302 Victor Alcantara Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
303 Eamon Heneghan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 7 2:00 pm
304 Caleb Denny Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 1:00 pm
305 James Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
306 Joaquin Nevarez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
307 Christian Avalos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 1:00 pm
308 Miguel Castillo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 6 1:00 pm
309 Isaiah Supan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
310 Julian Gomez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 8 1:00 pm
311 Ayden Barrera Smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Lotus Club Lotus Club 0
312 Diego Borges Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
313 Enver Appenauer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
314 Anthony Marcelo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 8 1:00 pm
315 Sarkis Yerzinkyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 KDMMA KDMMA 8 1:00 pm
316 Gabe Garcia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 5 2:00 pm
317 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 2:00 pm
318 Aiden Spires Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 2:00 pm
319 Kamari Baldelomar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
320 Zach Newman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 5 2:00 pm
321 Narek Musakhanyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 KDMMA KDMMA 0
322 Luke Gile Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
323 Luke Obrien Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
324 Noah Martin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
325 Joel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
326 Gaige Jaques Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 0
327 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
328 Grayson Pudleiner Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
329 Roemy Hardin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
330 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 11 1:00 pm
331 Ezequiel Chavira Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 11 1:00 pm
332 Conner Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
333 Angel reyes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
334 Zavion Villalobos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 1:00 pm
335 Aaron Callirgos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 10 1:00 pm
336 Hector Cabrera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
337 Luis Roberto Rivera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
338 Wyatt Richardson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 10 1:00 pm
339 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
340 Conner Hermes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
341 Hayk Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 KDMMA KDMMA 10 1:00 pm
342 Jesse newman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 1:00 pm
343 Rafael Pozas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 11 1:00 pm
344 Firmin Salazar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
345 Samer Makki Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 11 1:00 pm
346 Ezekiel Bagby Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 1:00 pm
347 David Teeples Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
348 Anthony Boatner Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
349 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 13 1:00 pm
350 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
351 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
352 Hanniel Aoki Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 1:00 pm
353 Beckam Williams Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
354 alberto leyva Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Roll jiu jitsu 13 1:00 pm
355 Julian Juice King Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 13 1:00 pm
356 Nathaniel Freitas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
357 Henry Ibanez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 1:00 pm
358 Mauricio Rody Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
359 Damian GarciaRamirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
360 Daniel Boyd Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 1:00 pm
361 Evan Pulido Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 1:00 pm
362 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 1 1:00 pm
363 Ryan Hildebrand Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 1:00 pm
364 Luca Ximenes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
365 Tyernen Terraza Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
366 Gabriel Barragan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 1:00 pm
367 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
368 Tyler Metcalf Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Allied Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
369 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
370 joel sunga Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
371 Michael Madril Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
372 Connor Dixon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
373 Tyler Andrews Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 USKO Anaheim 0
374 Jacob Lara Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 2:00 pm
375 Lyova Kostanyan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 KDMMA KDMMA 4 2:00 pm
376 Roman gomez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 4 2:00 pm
377 Ethan Morris Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
378 Joseph Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
379 Jordan Valeros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
380 Ian Fairley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 10 2:00 pm
381 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
382 Makaio Dahuya Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
383 Seifer Martz Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
384 Francisco Torres Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
385 Nicholas Whitehouse Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
386 Edward Edward Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
387 Levi Adair Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 2:00 pm
388 Ian Gaxiola Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 2:00 pm
389 Ryan Martin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
390 Ryder Brazeal Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
391 nikita smatov Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
392 Loki Aspinwall Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
393 Owen Bridges Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
394 Brendon Mahnken Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
395 XAVIER MERAFUENTES Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
396 Brody Atchison Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 3:00 pm
397 Irving Rodriguez III Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 10 3:00 pm
398 Nicolas Iniguez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
399 hector reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
400 Leandro Burruel Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
401 Shane Christie Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 9 2:00 pm
402 Jack Ellis Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 9 2:00 pm
403 Michael Daye JR Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 9 2:00 pm
404 Michael AZIAKPO Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
405 Tyler Andrews Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 USKO Anaheim 9 2:00 pm
406 Cian White Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
407 Zane Callender Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
408 Deji Ajose Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 2:00 pm
409 Noah Chacon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
410 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 2:00 pm
411 Samuel Martin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 2:00 pm
412 Ryker Lipscomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 2:00 pm
413 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
414 Carter Hill Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 4 2:00 pm
415 Jack Obrien Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
416 Jovani Alvarado Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 2:00 pm
417 Daniel Last Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 3:00 pm
418 Christian Compian Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
419 Lincoln Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 3:00 pm
420 Nico DeSimone Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 3:00 pm
421 Cassidy Albright Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
422 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 10 2:00 pm
423 Tristan Richardson Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 10 2:00 pm
424 Emerson Morris Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
425 Camden Williams Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
426 Andre Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 2:00 pm
427 Gavin Laverde Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 110-119 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 11 2:00 pm
428 manuel martir Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
429 Colin Yun Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 2:00 pm
430 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 2:00 pm
431 Alexander Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 3 2:00 pm
432 merrik scott Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 3 2:00 pm
433 Isaac Ochoa Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
434 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
435 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Gracie Humaita Blue Diamond Gracie Humaita 2 2:00 pm
436 Brayden Johnson Brown Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
437 Ty Bradley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
438 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
439 Edgar KING Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 KDMMA KDMMA 2 2:00 pm
440 Edward Reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Bluestarr Grappling GFT 2 2:00 pm
441 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
442 Caleb Gile Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
443 Anthony Manno Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
444 Luc Cruz Bastian Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
445 Joseph Bowers Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 2:00 pm
446 Jared Flores Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 2:00 pm
447 ALFRED ALMEIDA Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 119 and Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
448 Tyler Motl Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 119 and Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 11 3:00 pm
449 Jacob Maradiaga Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
450 Michael Mcfadden Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
451 Ryan Liu Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 11 3:00 pm
452 Merris Veyette Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 12 3:00 pm
453 Miguel Amaro Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 3:00 pm
454 Ryan Westpy Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 12 3:00 pm
455 John Hugon Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 12 3:00 pm
456 Oscar Triminio Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 3:00 pm
457 Haydon Rauch Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 12 3:00 pm
458 Sasso Villasenor Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 12 3:00 pm
459 Brad Chernauskas Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra
460 Mason Scott Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 5 1:00 pm
461 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 1:00 pm
462 Ethan Abraham Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 1:00 pm
463 George Perine Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 1:00 pm
464 Aidan Brewer Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
465 Cory Brewer Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
466 Yin Redman Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 5 1:00 pm
467 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
468 jacob brown Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
469 Domenic Hurtado Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 2:00 pm
470 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 2:00 pm
471 Owen Sabroe Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
472 Daniel Kaishchyan Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 KDMMA KDMMA 14 2:00 pm
473 Luke Ward Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 14 2:00 pm
474 Noah Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 14 2:00 pm
475 Alexis Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 14 2:00 pm
476 Jose Vasquez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Undisputed 14 2:00 pm
477 Sebastian Maurice Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 2:00 pm
478 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
479 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 2:00 pm
480 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 13 2:00 pm
481 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 13 2:00 pm
482 Joshua Balavram Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Atos HQ Atos 13 2:00 pm
483 William Wilson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
484 Luis Varela Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 13 2:00 pm
485 Aidan Holton Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Lotus Club Lotus Club 13 2:00 pm
486 Ryan Escobar Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 2:00 pm
487 Gabriel Fuentes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 13 2:00 pm
488 Gael Yocupicio Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 13 2:00 pm
489 Ethan Rombawa Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 13 2:00 pm
490 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
491 Joseph Abraham Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
492 Raymond Aragon Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 210-224 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
493 Trysten Terraza Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 210-224 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 3:00 pm
494 Josiah Small Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 210-224 Dan Henderson 11 3:00 pm
495 Jonathan Harris Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 210-224 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
496 Reyna Higuera Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
497 Zoe Bauman Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club Lotus Club 2 9:00 am
498 Cassidy Look Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 2 9:00 am
499 Mealow Petre Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
500 Mikayla Moroyoqui Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
501 Gemma Hebard Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
502 raquel maluk smith Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
503 Kinsley Schneider Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
504 Zoe Madrid Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
505 Irie Vargas Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 1 9:00 am
506 Siena Filippone Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 9:00 am
507 Nova Wilson Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 9:00 am
508 Mia Arriaga Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 9:00 am
509 McKayla Parker Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 9:00 am
510 Alexa serrano Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 9:00 am
511 Lucy LeVan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 2 9:00 am
512 Mackenna Co Ting Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
513 Presley Appenauer Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 14 9:00 am
514 Mollie Kennedy Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 14 9:00 am
515 Ilianna Canizales Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 14 9:00 am
516 Isabella Dunlap Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 14 9:00 am
517 Marisol Mena Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
518 Kendyll Schutte Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 14 9:00 am
519 Giovemi Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
520 Zoey Chacon Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
521 Victoria Solorio Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 1 9:00 am
522 Hadley Craig Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
523 Hayden Goehring Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
524 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
525 Aisley Pratt Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 12 9:00 am
526 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
527 Elli Bauman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 12 9:00 am
528 Cali Bauman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 12 9:00 am
529 Aaliyah Warren Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
530 Emily Archaga Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 9:00 am
531 Scotlyn Pearlman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
532 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
533 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
534 Lucy Lightner Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 5 9:00 am
535 Matilda Shellhammer Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat AZ Checkmat 5 9:00 am
536 Ashlyn Habeeb Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 5 9:00 am
537 Isabella Steele Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
538 Kinlei Carreon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 9:00 am
539 Adalene Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
540 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
541 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
542 Teagan Arafiles Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
543 Zoey Kennedy Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
544 Jada Cook Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 7 9:00 am
545 Lucia Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
546 McKenna Denniston Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 5 9:00 am
547 xitlali Stadler Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 11 9:00 am
548 Shelby Habeeb Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 11 9:00 am
549 Scarlett Shapley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 11 9:00 am
550 Valentina Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
551 Emily LeVan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 9:00 am
552 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
553 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 9:00 am
554 Madison Price Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
555 Scarlett Pelayo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
556 Evangeline Edwards Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 9:00 am
557 Reece Lang Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
558 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
559 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
560 EVA ROEHL Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 9:00 am
561 Amelia Limberg Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
562 Leah Callirgos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 9:00 am
563 Valentina Solorio Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 8 9:00 am
564 Daliah Tarango Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Phoenix Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
565 Gia Moreno Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
566 Charley Caballero Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
567 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 9:00 am
568 Ashlin Salmon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Marana Martial Arts 13 9:00 am
569 Evianna Pozas Pozas Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 10 9:00 am
570 Eva Terraza Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
571 Sophia Valdez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Marana Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
572 Alexis Munoz Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
573 Talan Lopez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 9:00 am
574 alaine hernandez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 9:00 am
575 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 GF TEAM California GF Team 10 9:00 am
576 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 9:00 am
577 emma castillo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 13 9:00 am
578 Bianca Ma luk Smith Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
579 Aleska Avila Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 9:00 am
580 Kailyn Soto Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
581 Audrey Cordes Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
582 Alexia Enright Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 9:00 am
583 Eala Burwick Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ares BJJ AZ 4 9:00 am
584 Aspyn Harwood Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 3 9:00 am
585 Michelle Saralequi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Undisputed Fitness/Training Cent 4 9:00 am
586 Rhianna Dacumos Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 9:00 am
587 Rya Flores Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
588 Caitlynn Capaldi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
589 Kaelyn Poss Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 3 9:00 am
590 Brenley Hall Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 4 9:00 am
591 Lucciana Marquez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
592 Ellie Denny Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
593 AnnaMarie Nevayaktewa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 4 9:00 am
594 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
595 Jazmin Taylor Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 9:00 am
596 Addison Darlington Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 4 9:00 am
597 Ava Duncan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
598 Ailee Shardy Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 10 9:00 am
599 Naomi Hensley Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
600 Theresa Hensley Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
601 Savannah Anders Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
602 Adeline Hoffman Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
603 Natalie Burruel Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
604 Ryleigh Gunter Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
605 Sheila Delaney Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 1 10:00 am
606 Peyton Hancock Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 10:00 am
607 London Miller Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 10:00 am
608 Mia Magdziarz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
609 Miette Riebe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 10:00 am
610 Piper Lang Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
611 Braylin Hermes Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
612 Monica Morales Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 1 10:00 am
613 Isabella Pineda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bars Checkmat Checkmat 9 9:00 am
614 Kaliyah Molina Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 9 9:00 am
615 Micah Kingery Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 9 9:00 am
616 Meelah Moreno Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
617 Lourdes Solorio Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 9 9:00 am
618 Abigail Marquez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Babalus Iron Gym 9 9:00 am
619 Mia Gil Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
620 Reagan Gunter Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
621 Audrey Simmons Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 11 9:00 am
622 Mady Montalvo Scott Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 11 9:00 am
623 Audreena Talavera Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
624 Alora Nyberg Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 7 9:00 am
625 Addison Palmer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
626 Eliana Garcia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 7 9:00 am
627 Marley Peck Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 7 9:00 am
628 Alia Tamez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
629 Lola Terraza Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
630 Kaylee Rivera Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
631 jenna brown Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym 9 9:00 am
632 Leah Zepeda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym 9 9:00 am
633 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 9:00 am
634 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
635 Abigail Serrano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
636 Kayliegh Fernandez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
637 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
638 Epenesa Elison Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Babalus Iron Gym 2 10:00 am
639 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
640 SOFIA ROEHL Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 9 10:00 am
641 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
642 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
643 Ava Moll Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 9:00 am
644 Sophia Cunha Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Team R1NG Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 9:00 am
645 Zaray Mackay Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Orange 110+ Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
646 Ava Newton Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 10:00 am
647 BrookeLynn Miller Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
648 Mia Pietryka Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
649 Ella Auer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
650 Brianna Salgado Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
651 Kirra Dixon Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
652 Brianna Hamamoto Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 10:00 am
653 Ashlyn Vasquez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 10:00 am
654 Danielle Franco Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 6 10:00 am
655 Audrienna Yvette Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 10:00 am
656 Valentina Ibarra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 10:00 am
657 Chloe Gatrost Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 10:00 am
658 Aaliyah Galaviz Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 10:00 am
659 Siriyah Hoffman Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
660 Josie Perez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
661 Mina Anbari Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
662 Miriam Adair Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
663 Brianna Cardenas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 10:00 am
664 Giavanna Lombard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
665 Abigail Reynolds Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
666 Isabella Soto Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 5 10:00 am
667 Alexa Herse Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
668 Isabella Terrian Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
669 Jessica Ohmer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 10:00 am
670 ELYANE AZIAKPO Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
671 Amillya Carroll Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 5 10:00 am
672 Jazmyn Olvera Mena Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 10:00 am
673 Rebekah Hodges Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
674 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
675 Angelina Enright Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
676 Mia Rivas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
677 Valeria Gallego Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
678 Sophia Hensley Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
679 Wendy Pack Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
680 Gabriela Barden Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
681 Payton Russel Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
682 Nyah Isabella Mendoza Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
683 Grace Worm Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
684 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
685 Meghan Murphy Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
686 AJ FrostAlperstein Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
687 Aundrea Johnson Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
688 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Lucid Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
689 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
690 Kamea Dahuya Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
691 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
692 Natalee Funegra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
693 Ella Sims Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
694 Lola Hunt Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 7 10:00 am
695 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 7 10:00 am
696 Llesenia Ochoa Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
697 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
698 Shelby Thomas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
699 Everest Leydecker Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
700 Katherine Lo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
701 Sevanna Aguirre Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
702 Iliana Castaneda Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
703 Vanessa Aguirre Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
704 Ivana Odle Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Strong Heart Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
705 Daniela Fercz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
706 Isabella Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
707 Violet Pineda Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Bars Checkmat Checkmat 14 10:00 am
708 ISABEL ALMEIDA Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
709 Madelyn Veyette Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 10:00 am
710 Joceline Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
711 Chloe Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 10:00 am
712 Alexa Zowine Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 9 10:00 am
713 Liliana Mendez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
714 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Atos HQ Atos 14 10:00 am
715 Rhyanna Prata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 10:00 am
716 Aaliyah Academia Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
717 kayla nguyen Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
718 Kendall Doubet Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Lotus Club Lotus Club 14 10:00 am
719 Eme Beck Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
720 Andie Donahue Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
721 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
722 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
723 Berlyn Davis Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 14 10:00 am
724 Kaylee Umbarger Ross Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 10:00 am
725 Melanie Montalvo Scott Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 10 10:00 am
726 Camille Martin Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Lotus Club Lotus Club 10 10:00 am
727 Hailee Scarangello Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Lotus Club Lotus Club 11 10:00 am
728 Aliyah Garcia Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
729 Nevaeh Flemmons Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
730 Brianna Reyes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Bluestarr Grappling GFT 11 10:00 am
731 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
732 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
733 Lily Hunt Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 11:00 am
734 Selene Cervantes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
735 Haylee Goodale Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
736 Reyna Cupis duran Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 13 10:00 am
737 Ryleigh Hall Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 9 10:00 am
738 Angel Cardenas Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 10:00 am
739 Kaitlyn Murphy Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
740 Izcalia Baldelomar Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 10:00 am
741 Hannah Wierson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
742 mia Jara Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 160+ Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
743 Alicia Acosta Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 100-114 Gracie Academy (Omar Salum) 1 11:00 am
744 Shelby Castillo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 115-129 Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
745 Jaden Fortner Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 115-129 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
746 Veralyn Peredo Haro Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 115-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
747 Annie Neighbors Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 115-129 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 6 1:00 pm
748 Katrina Ganley Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
749 Abigail Porter Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 130-144 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
750 River Todd Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 130-144 Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
751 Ashlee Funegra Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
752 Shye Lilly Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 1:00 pm
753 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
754 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
755 Kathryn Sims Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
756 Kaylie George Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 7 1:00 pm
757 Samantha Barragan Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
758 Fortune Jaks Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 130-144 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
759 Alexia Hawley Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 130-144 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
760 Sarah Galvao Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 130-144 Atos HQ Atos 12 10:00 am
761 Alexis Frederick Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 160+ Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
762 Emmale Americano Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 160+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
763 christine Califano Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Grey 130-144 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ
764 Isis Brown Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 19 3:00 pm
765 Shaelin Manibog Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 19 3:00 pm
766 Mandie Mangabat Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 19 3:00 pm
767 Heather Davenport Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 4:00 pm
768 Brenda Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
769 Terrin Liwag Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
770 Sierra Hoover Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 6 4:00 pm
771 Rachel Denniston Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 4:00 pm
772 Lauren Roper Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 4:00 pm
773 Shiyu Wang Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 4:00 pm
774 Gaby Enriquez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 3:00 pm
775 Catarina Perez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 3:00 pm
776 Priscila Ambriz Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
777 Allison Arensman Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
778 Jocelyn Corrales Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 23 3:00 pm
779 Yesenia Sosa Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 23 3:00 pm
780 Tyarra Kraft Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 23 3:00 pm
781 Sky Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
782 Kara Kalisz Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 22 3:00 pm
783 Jeab Hee Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 22 3:00 pm
784 Myki Blackham Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Fusion MMA 23 3:00 pm
785 Sierra Pequignot Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
786 Jaclyn Marlow Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 3:00 pm
787 Michelle Hickey Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 21 3:00 pm
788 Sidney Kleinmeyer Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 21 3:00 pm
789 Lulu Jaber Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 21 3:00 pm
790 Melina Antunez Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
791 Taylor Churchill Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 19 3:00 pm
792 Maliya Castillo Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 3:00 pm
793 Brittany RickardsWeber Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 19 3:00 pm
794 Piper Crane Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 0
795 Mia Funegra Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
796 Xiomara Gallego Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Atos HQ Atos 18 3:00 pm
797 Abigail Atchison Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 18 3:00 pm
798 Gabrielle Atchison Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 18 3:00 pm
799 Sarah Frederick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 15 3:00 pm
800 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 3:00 pm
801 Avery Martin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 15 3:00 pm
802 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
803 Annie Druckrey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 15 3:00 pm
804 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
805 Cristen Garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 15 3:00 pm
806 Megan Donahue Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
807 Taylor Glick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 15 3:00 pm
808 Jameea Gunn Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 16 3:00 pm
809 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 3:00 pm
810 Robyn Lenzen Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 16 3:00 pm
811 bianca sofia Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 16 3:00 pm
812 Ariel Gregoire Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 16 3:00 pm
813 michaela jones Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 3:00 pm
814 Jill Azzolini Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 3:00 pm
815 Helena Crevar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 24 3:00 pm
816 Sara Olguin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 24 3:00 pm
817 Wendy Gramajo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 24 3:00 pm
818 Breezy Schumacher Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 24 3:00 pm
819 Nathalia Mendonca Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 24 3:00 pm
820 Courtney Boggs Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 24 3:00 pm
821 Angelica Palafox Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Van Buren Jiu Jitsu 24 3:00 pm
822 Taylor Preston Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 3:00 pm
823 Brenda Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
824 Jaden Ross Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 3:00 pm
825 Orianna Morales Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 3:00 pm
826 charlize harrell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
827 Katelyn Shea Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 3:00 pm
828 Nina Sandoval Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 17 3:00 pm
829 ASHLEIGH REYES Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 17 3:00 pm
830 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 3:00 pm
831 Mary Held Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 17 3:00 pm
832 Felicity Bunch Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 18 3:00 pm
833 Marne Chiccarelli Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Checkmat Lakewood 0
834 Roushun Zibari Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
835 Yasmine Bann Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 18 3:00 pm
836 Skylar Asuncion Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
837 Ryane Nubla Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
838 Jolynne Dizon Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 3:00 pm
839 Karolina Oseguera Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 20 3:00 pm
840 Serena Myers Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 3:00 pm
841 Mei Lein Preston Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 20 3:00 pm
842 Karla Shellhammer Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
843 Andreza Morais Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 3:00 pm
844 Jahzeel Solis Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
845 krys jones Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 21 3:00 pm
846 Christina Williams Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
847 Amy Mackey Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 21 3:00 pm
848 Rita Balderrama Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 2:00 pm
849 Rachel Hancock Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 21 2:00 pm
850 Aimee Bridges Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 2:00 pm
851 Rula Kilano Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 2:00 pm
852 Jenny Zaiser Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 2:00 pm
853 Sarah Archuleta Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 20 2:00 pm
854 Kristina Malasig Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 2:00 pm
855 Marelu Bendeman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 20 2:00 pm
856 Rachel Hoffman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
857 Jessica Ruiz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
858 Alyssa Caballero Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
859 Kristy Bolt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
860 Megan Hill Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club
861 Linna Kleinschmidt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Malta BJJ
862 Megan Denys Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International
863 Lisa Garcia Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
864 Christine Thongdy Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under wand fight team
865 Martha Gonzalez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 2:00 pm
866 Daisy Spanellis Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 23 2:00 pm
867 Allison Bright Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 23 2:00 pm
868 Angie Habeeb Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 23 2:00 pm
869 Kelsey Harrell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
870 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 19 2:00 pm
871 Mariam Makki Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 19 2:00 pm
872 Osiris Espino Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Carlson Gracie Yuma Carlson Gracie Team 24 2:00 pm
873 Diana Franco Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 24 2:00 pm
874 Bianca Coria Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 24 2:00 pm
875 Niki Sims Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 24 2:00 pm
876 Melissa Campanella Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 23 2:00 pm
877 Karoline Braga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 2:00 pm
878 nivian oliveira Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 165 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra
879 Mylene Engle Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 165 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
880 Ashley Downie Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 18 2:00 pm
881 Michelle Martin Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 18 2:00 pm
882 Shaunna Adinolfi Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
883 Christina Worm Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 18 2:00 pm
884 Nicole McAdam Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
885 Maria Mcbride Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 2:00 pm
886 JoBeth Chacon Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
887 Keri Freitas Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 18 2:00 pm
888 Corrine Salcedo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 18 2:00 pm
889 ERICA HAMILTON Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
890 Jody Shields Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 19 2:00 pm
891 Marlena Garcia Vallejo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 19 2:00 pm
892 Kari Schroeder Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 177 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 22 2:00 pm
893 Toni Luster Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 177 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 22 2:00 pm
894 Amber Dupuis Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
895 Ramona Ross Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 2:00 pm
896 Lindsey Boston Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
897 Gloria Barrera Smith Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 0
898 Christina Calderon Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 19 2:00 pm
899 Wendy Arafiles Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 19 2:00 pm
900 Francine Heredia Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 2:00 pm
901 Cammie Briquelet Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
902 Heike Hensley Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 22 2:00 pm
903 Kerry Conway Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 177 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 24 1:00 pm
904 Aimee Slater Martinez Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 177 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 24 1:00 pm
905 Cynthia Bingham Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 24 1:00 pm
906 Ann Collantes Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
907 Annie Lindsay Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 0
908 Shanna Thomas Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Van Buren Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
909 Pilar Tapia Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 24 1:00 pm
910 Yvonne Moore Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
911 Sebastian Gamino Male Adults White 130 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 7:00 pm
912 Alex Ponce Male Adults White 141 & under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
913 Daniel Labastida Male Adults White 130 & Under Bas Rutten’s Elite Mma Gym 19 7:00 pm
914 Paul Salazar jr Male Adults White 141 & under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 7:00 pm
915 Mario Casillas Beas Male Adults White 141 & under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 7 7:00 pm
916 Jayson Reed Male Adults White 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 19 7:00 pm
917 Mohammad Faizi Male Adults White 130 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 7:00 pm
918 Eathon Rider Male Adults White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
919 Jordan Denslow Male Adults White 141 & under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 7 7:00 pm
920 Tristan Hayden Male Adults White 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 19 7:00 pm
921 Reymoore Santos Male Adults White 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 7:00 pm
922 Derek Wheeler Male Adults White 141 & under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 7 7:00 pm
923 Anthony Grant Male Adults White 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 7:00 pm
924 Jerry Chacon Male Adults White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 7:00 pm
925 Keanu Phongvixay Male Adults White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 7:00 pm
926 jefferson christal Male Adults White 141 & under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 7:00 pm
927 Steven Loureiro Male Adults White 141 & under Babalus Iron Gym 7 7:00 pm
928 Riley Johnston Male Adults White 154 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 6:00 pm
929 Blake de Courcy Male Adults White 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 20 6:00 pm
930 Rhyan Brogmus Male Adults White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
931 Trevor Leivas Male Adults White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 21 6:00 pm
932 Juan Barraza Male Adults White 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 6:00 pm
933 Chase Loehnert Male Adults White 154 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 21 6:00 pm
934 Tyler Shaw Male Adults White 154 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 6:00 pm
935 Michael Richitelli Male Adults White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 20 6:00 pm
936 Jeremy Kestenis Male Adults White 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
937 Oscar Fonseca Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 21 6:00 pm
938 Josh Beaman Male Adults White 154 & Under Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 20 6:00 pm
939 Michael Ramon Male Adults White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 21 6:00 pm
940 Patrick Galvez Male Adults White 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 20 6:00 pm
941 Yazalde Barbosa Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 20 6:00 pm
942 Jake Vilott Male Adults White 154 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 20 6:00 pm
943 Miles Frimpong Male Adults White 154 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 21 6:00 pm
944 Isaac Zatarain Male Adults White 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
945 Brandon Spencer Male Adults White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 21 6:00 pm
946 Nicolas Jurado Male Adults White 154 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
947 Daniel Pryor Male Adults White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 6:00 pm
948 Keyoung Galvan Male Adults White 154 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 21 6:00 pm
949 Edgar Alvarez Male Adults White 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 20 6:00 pm
950 Jose Alberto Hernandez Male Adults White 154 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 6:00 pm
951 Vincenzo McFadden Male Adults White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 21 6:00 pm
952 Justin Archuleta Male Adults White 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 21 6:00 pm
953 Weston Vandervort Male Adults White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
954 Michael McArthur Male Adults White 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
955 Joseph Eagles Male Adults White 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
956 Pascual De La Merced Male Adults White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 6:00 pm
957 Nacho Mora Male Adults White 168 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 17 6:00 pm
958 Matthew Bentley Male Adults White 168 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
959 Edward Ramirez Male Adults White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
960 Josh Barfield Male Adults White 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 17 6:00 pm
961 Taylor Word Male Adults White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
962 Jack Murdoch Male Adults White 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
963 Luis Gudino Male Adults White 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
964 Mario Ciarlo Male Adults White 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
965 Sergio Torres Male Adults White 168 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 18 6:00 pm
966 Ryan Sheridan Male Adults White 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 18 6:00 pm
967 Surbir Sandhu Male Adults White 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
968 Jayden Herrera Male Adults White 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
969 John Medlen Male Adults White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 18 6:00 pm
970 Andrey Davtyan Male Adults White 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 18 6:00 pm
971 Christopher Turchiano Male Adults White 168 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 17 6:00 pm
972 Dalton Milnes Male Adults White 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 17 6:00 pm
973 Juan Pablo Figueroa Cecco Male Adults White 168 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 18 6:00 pm
974 Robert Moralss Male Adults White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 17 6:00 pm
975 Rudy Reyes Male Adults White 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 17 6:00 pm
976 Ninos Yokhana Male Adults White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 6:00 pm
977 Blake Magnano Male Adults White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
978 Isaiah Romero Male Adults White 168 & Under Six Blades Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
979 Caleb Carrillo Male Adults White 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
980 Garrett Green Male Adults White 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 22 6:00 pm
981 Oscar Leal Male Adults White 182 & Under Adrenaline mma 22 6:00 pm
982 Tyler Ellis Male Adults White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 6:00 pm
983 Dylan McCutcheon Male Adults White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 22 6:00 pm
984 Shane Hoagland Male Adults White 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 23 6:00 pm
985 Rogelio Sagun Male Adults White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
986 Fredy Raigoza Male Adults White 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 6:00 pm
987 Daniel Trujillo Male Adults White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
988 Elias Rico Male Adults White 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 23 6:00 pm
989 Benjamin Cordova Male Adults White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
990 Ulysses Ramirez Male Adults White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
991 Kevin Smith Male Adults White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 6:00 pm
992 Angelito Serafin Male Adults White 182 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 23 6:00 pm
993 Edgar Matevosian Male Adults White 182 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 22 6:00 pm
994 Cyrus Pechan Male Adults White 182 & Under Alliance Training Center Alliance 22 6:00 pm
995 EJ Leal Male Adults White 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 22 6:00 pm
996 Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Male Adults White 182 & Under wand fight team 23 6:00 pm
997 Carlos Bonilla Male Adults White 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 22 6:00 pm
998 Rawn Guardado Male Adults White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 22 6:00 pm
999 MarcPatrick Gomez Male Adults White 182 & Under Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 23 6:00 pm
1000 Justin Kristoff Male Adults White 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 6:00 pm
1001 Jatory Winters Male Adults White 182 & Under Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 22 6:00 pm
1002 Robert Cortez Male Adults White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 15 6:00 pm
1003 Tylan Kang Male Adults White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 15 6:00 pm
1004 Mokhles Salama Male Adults White 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1005 Jonathan Castro Male Adults White 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1006 Keith Reinfrank Male Adults White 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1007 Matthew Bennett Male Adults White 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 16 6:00 pm
1008 Anthony Green Male Adults White 195 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 16 6:00 pm
1009 Cristian Martinez Male Adults White 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 6:00 pm
1010 Brennan Atsatt Male Adults White 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 16 6:00 pm
1011 Cesar Barva Male Adults White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 16 6:00 pm
1012 John Utley Male Adults White 195 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 15 6:00 pm
1013 Gregory Denniston Male Adults White 195 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 15 6:00 pm
1014 Sebastian Mordecai Male Adults White 195 & Under Undisputed South Undisputed 15 6:00 pm
1015 Orrin Bates Male Adults White 195 & Under Tigers Lair Martial Arts 16 6:00 pm
1016 Leopoldo Torres arreguin Male Adults White 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 6:00 pm
1017 Louis Preciado Male Adults White 208 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 10 7:00 pm
1018 Shafi Sidiqi Male Adults White 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 7:00 pm
1019 Elijah Estrada Male Adults White 208 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1020 Christian Leon Male Adults White 208 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1021 Andres Renteria Male Adults White 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1022 Carl Petrovski Male Adults White 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 10 7:00 pm
1023 Tristan Koclanis Male Adults White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 7:00 pm
1024 Ben Champie Male Adults White 208 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1025 Jonathan Avila Male Adults White 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 7:00 pm
1026 Levi Kelly Male Adults White 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 11 7:00 pm
1027 Michael Veyette Jr Male Adults White 208 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1028 Zack Bartell Male Adults White 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1029 Collin Ensing Male Adults White 222 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 6 7:00 pm
1030 Shane Garland Male Adults White 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 6 7:00 pm
1031 Vincent Sandoval Male Adults White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1032 Angelo Laberinto Male Adults White 222 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1033 Tristan Mordecai Male Adults White 222 & Under Undisputed South Undisputed 6 7:00 pm
1034 Isaiah Veloso Male Adults White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 5 7:00 pm
1035 Anthony Hayes Male Adults White 222 & Under Gracie Humaita West Craig 6 7:00 pm
1036 Nicolas Alvarado Male Adults White 222 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1037 Jacob Precourt Male Adults White 222 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 7:00 pm
1038 Enrique Altamirano Male Adults White 222 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 5 7:00 pm
1039 Jesus Ruiz Male Adults White 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1040 Kevin Tomacino Male Adults White 223 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
1041 Hayden Castro Male Adults White 223 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
1042 Alexis Bravo Male Adults White 223 & Up Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 7:00 pm
1043 Fernando Guerrero Male Adults White 223 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1044 Kohl Kelly Male Adults White 223 & Up AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 8 7:00 pm
1045 David Alfaro Male Adults White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Blue Diamond Gracie Humaita 9 7:00 pm
1046 Adrik Krgorian Male Adults White 223 & Up KDMMA KDMMA 9 7:00 pm
1047 Alex Zelaya Male Adults White 223 & Up CMMA CMMA 8 7:00 pm
1048 Michael Seip Male Adults White 223 & Up Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 9 7:00 pm
1049 Dakota Jennings Male Adults White 223 & Up Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 8 7:00 pm
1050 Diego Laverde Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 7 6:00 pm
1051 LEGEND COUTEE Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1052 LEGACY COUTEE Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1053 Tommy Miller Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 8 6:00 pm
1054 Luis Garcia Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Renzo Gracie Mexico Renzo Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
1055 Alexander Lashov Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 6:00 pm
1056 Ruben Garcia Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1057 Cole Abate Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1058 Jorge Arispe Male Adults Blue 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1059 Jacob Lopez Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1060 Branden Whittington Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 6:00 pm
1061 zane almon Male Adults Blue 130 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1062 Edson Garcia Altamirano Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1063 Alan Erickson Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 6:00 pm
1064 David Guzman Male Adults Blue 141 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 9 6:00 pm
1065 Damian Hosokawa Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 8 6:00 pm
1066 Aiden Davison Male Adults Blue 141 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 8 6:00 pm
1067 Joshua Rodriguez Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1068 Mourece Ramirez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 12 6:00 pm
1069 Joseph Sayegh Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 12 6:00 pm
1070 Kydyn Lima Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 13 6:00 pm
1071 Gabriel Penate Male Adults Blue 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 12 6:00 pm
1072 Daniel Perezbrain Male Adults Blue 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 13 6:00 pm
1073 Kody Pallen Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1074 Cole Morrison Male Adults Blue 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 13 6:00 pm
1075 Lenny Wong Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1076 Matheus Cabral Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1077 Zackery Davis Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 12 6:00 pm
1078 Alfonso Campos Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1079 Alejandro Ventura Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 6:00 pm
1080 Bryce Smith Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 13 6:00 pm
1081 Miguel Peimbert Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 12 6:00 pm
1082 Jeremy Goehring Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
1083 Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1084 Lorenzo Ledesma Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 6:00 pm
1085 Johnny DeGolier Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
1086 Cesar Santos Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
1087 Lucas Angulo Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu
1088 Kole Smith Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club
1089 Ruben Perez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu
1090 Colter Severson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
1091 Christian CJ Juarez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra
1092 Nicholas Reiner Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat
1093 Roman Baker Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
1094 Michael Scott Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics
1095 Cameron Dowling Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1096 Ricardo Carreno Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
1097 Keifer Gilbert Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters
1098 Jonathan Jenkerson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team
1099 Astemir Shomakhov Male Adults Blue 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
1100 Matias Wajner Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting
1101 Chabre Schumacher Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ
1102 Chris Blach Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1103 Jonathan Moreno Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
1104 Wesley Fulkerson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
1105 joel ruiz Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
1106 Brandel Chamblee Male Adults Blue 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports
1107 Fidel Vega Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu
1108 Daniel Pickens Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 6:00 pm
1109 Jacob Bennett Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
1110 Jordan Kessen Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
1111 Dokun Shin Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
1112 Daniel Hernandez Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1113 Kyler Emery Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 6:00 pm
1114 Roger Ruiz Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 6:00 pm
1115 Anthony Fuentes Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1116 Hunter Freberg Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1117 Asinobi Iwuajoku Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Megaton BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1118 Emory Andersen Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 6:00 pm
1119 Michael Diffley Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gamebred 4 6:00 pm
1120 Jeffrey Ezell Male Adults Blue 182 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1121 joseph boge Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1122 Brian Gallimore Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
1123 Thomas Leppert Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Marana Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
1124 Drake ReidReynoso Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 4 6:00 pm
1125 Joseph De La Mora Male Adults Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
1126 David Clay Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1127 Gabriel Puentes Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 4 6:00 pm
1128 Teague Barry Male Adults Blue 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1129 Raul Diaz Male Adults Blue 195 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1130 Mohammad Alaqraa Male Adults Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 6:00 pm
1131 Quinn Collins Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
1132 Jacob Blackwell Male Adults Blue 195 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
1133 Charles Cummings Male Adults Blue 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 6 6:00 pm
1134 Clipton Chacon Male Adults Blue 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1135 Jason Hackett Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1136 Michael Winkler Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1137 Dean Domingo Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
1138 Anthony Christmas Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
1139 Kage Urban Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1140 Bradley Olson Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1141 Efrain Paz Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Checkmat santa ana 5 6:00 pm
1142 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults Blue 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1143 Domenic Fotino Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 6:00 pm
1144 Michael Dawson Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 6:00 pm
1145 MJ Gabon Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1146 AJ Elliot Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 10 6:00 pm
1147 Roby De Jesus Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 6:00 pm
1148 Torre Jones Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 6:00 pm
1149 Logan Reinhard Male Adults Blue 208 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1150 Dory Aoun Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1151 Nico Purio Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1152 Tim Noel Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 6:00 pm
1153 Rafael Ponce de leon Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
1154 Rowdy Payne Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1155 Jose Vasquez Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 19 6:00 pm
1156 London Horn Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Allied Jiu Jitsu 19 6:00 pm
1157 Riley Logsdon Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 19 6:00 pm
1158 Adam Blackwell Male Adults Blue 223 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 19 6:00 pm
1159 Bryce Chamberlain Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 19 6:00 pm
1160 Jose Salazar Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Checkmatchampionsbjj 19 6:00 pm
1161 Brent Bunch Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
1162 Jason Wong Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 14 5:00 pm
1163 Daniel Payares Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
1164 Eliesky Gonzalez Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 5:00 pm
1165 Christopher Weigelt Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 5:00 pm
1166 Aaron Villanueva Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 5:00 pm
1167 Bryan Deleon Guerrero Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 14 5:00 pm
1168 Vincent Calleros Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
1169 Eric Kwan Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Undisputed South Undisputed 14 5:00 pm
1170 Gede Baltierra Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 13 5:00 pm
1171 Alex Undiano Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 12 5:00 pm
1172 Reedell Aragon Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 5:00 pm
1173 Andrew Vasquez Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Whittier Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
1174 Jason Dowser Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
1175 Cesar Nunez Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 5:00 pm
1176 Jordan Suponch Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1177 Seth Wheeler Male Adults Purple 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 12 5:00 pm
1178 Brendon Burns Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 13 5:00 pm
1179 Dante Cannavina Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Babalus Iron Gym 12 5:00 pm
1180 Ermeson Sousa Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 5:00 pm
1181 Dario Jose Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1182 Alexander Sandoval Jr Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 6:00 pm
1183 Nicholas Scott Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 6:00 pm
1184 Brad Jacobson Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 6:00 pm
1185 Tyler Held Male Adults Purple 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 14 6:00 pm
1186 Nick Balaban Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
1187 Jonathan Tran Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
1188 Ryan Onate Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 10 5:00 pm
1189 FORREST FRAIJO Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
1190 Eduardo Gonzalez Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 5:00 pm
1191 Craig Smith Male Adults Purple 182 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 10 5:00 pm
1192 Chelan Schumacher Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1193 pietro alfano Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
1194 Cole Radcliff Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 10 5:00 pm
1195 Brandon Behrens Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1196 Joel Cantu Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 5:00 pm
1197 Victor Gutierrez Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 15 5:00 pm
1198 Josue Cuellar Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 15 5:00 pm
1199 Matthew Jones Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 5:00 pm
1200 antonio Romero Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 15 5:00 pm
1201 Franklin Ramsey Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 5:00 pm
1202 Alberto Alcazar Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 5:00 pm
1203 Daniel Vasquez Male Adults Purple 208 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 0
1204 Alejandro Mejia Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 5:00 pm
1205 Dustin Clarke Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1206 Wyatt Doblado Male Adults Purple 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 17 5:00 pm
1207 Jeremy Hass Male Adults Purple 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 17 5:00 pm
1208 dan schultz Male Adults Purple 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 5:00 pm
1209 Derek Young Male Adults Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 17 5:00 pm
1210 Robert Blackledge Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 16 5:00 pm
1211 Johnathan Rodrigues Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 16 5:00 pm
1212 Shawn Engle Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1213 Keven Carrasco Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1214 joao capociama Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 16 5:00 pm
1215 Khali Benjamin Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1216 Alika Villiatora Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1217 Patrick Cahill Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 16 5:00 pm
1218 David Gutierrez Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 5:00 pm
1219 Kord Henderson Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 16 5:00 pm
1220 Ericson Brown Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 5:00 pm
1221 Sam Sherrill Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 17 5:00 pm
1222 Gabriel De Los Santos Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 5:00 pm
1223 Lucas Zuzarte Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1224 Arian De Melo Macedo Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1225 Andrew Lopez Male Adults Brown 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 21 5:00 pm
1226 scott hoddick Male Adults Brown 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 21 5:00 pm
1227 Scott Cummings Male Adults Brown 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 21 5:00 pm
1228 Hygor Beck Male Adults Brown 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1229 Amado Flores Male Adults Brown 222 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1230 Alberto Romo Male Adults Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 18 5:00 pm
1231 Joel Santiago Male Adults Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 18 5:00 pm
1232 Taylor McCorriston Male Adults Black 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1233 Connor Welle Male Adults Black 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 5:00 pm
1234 Gabriel Revoredo Male Adults Black 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 18 5:00 pm
1235 Javier Gomez Male Adults Black 154 & Under Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1236 Lucas Nabuco Male Adults Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 21 5:00 pm
1237 Osvaldo Moizinho Male Adults Black 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 5:00 pm
1238 Jake Watson Male Adults Black 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1239 Nathan Barreto Male Adults Black 195 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 19 5:00 pm
1240 Josh Guerra Male Adults Black 223 & Up Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1241 Renato Tagliari Male Adults Black 223 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 5:00 pm
1242 Christopher Cannizzo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 5:00 pm
1243 Francis Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 21 5:00 pm
1244 Neil Bhagat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1245 Chris McElroy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1246 Xavier Alvarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1247 Erick Garza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1248 Kyle Marsh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1249 Jacob Bell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Marana Martial Arts 8 5:00 pm
1250 Anthony Ruanova Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
1251 Anthony Corales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1252 Victor Alcantara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
1253 Rockey Oliver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 8 5:00 pm
1254 Orlando Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 9 5:00 pm
1255 Alejandro Contreras Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 5:00 pm
1256 Trace Jahner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 5:00 pm
1257 Nova Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 5:00 pm
1258 Gordon Mckay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
1259 Timothy Regalado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
1260 Miguel Amurao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
1261 Steven Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 24 5:00 pm
1262 Leland Sutter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 24 5:00 pm
1263 Christian Araujo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under CVBJJ 24 5:00 pm
1264 Christian Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 5:00 pm
1265 Marc Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 24 5:00 pm
1266 Ryan Dudek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 24 5:00 pm
1267 Tyler Uhlmansiek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Babalus Iron Gym 24 5:00 pm
1268 Jesus Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 24 5:00 pm
1269 Brandon Hermann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 20 5:00 pm
1270 Justin Alexander Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1271 clayton young Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 20 5:00 pm
1272 Bryan Caceres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1273 Ramon Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 20 5:00 pm
1274 Josh Montoya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 5:00 pm
1275 Nathan Bates Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 24 6:00 pm
1276 Julian Mirza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1277 Manuel Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1278 Jim Prost Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 6:00 pm
1279 Shane Bridges Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1280 Alik Balikoev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1281 cameron Vidana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 24 6:00 pm
1282 Randy Callison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under BrickHouse bjj 24 6:00 pm
1283 Ahmed Ghoneim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 22 5:00 pm
1284 Edouard Carasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 22 5:00 pm
1285 Alex williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 22 5:00 pm
1286 Phillip Marcum Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 23 5:00 pm
1287 Peter Aroz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 23 5:00 pm
1288 Danh Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Ucelo Martial Arts 23 5:00 pm
1289 Aaron Deangelis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 23 5:00 pm
1290 Joshua Hill Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 5:00 pm
1291 Miguel Trujillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 5:00 pm
1292 ismael moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 22 5:00 pm
1293 Brad Ordonez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 23 5:00 pm
1294 Jovani Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 22 5:00 pm
1295 William Cutberth Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 4:00 pm
1296 Joshua Ossman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 18 4:00 pm
1297 Anton Mackey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1298 Braulio Velazquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1299 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1300 Adrian Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1301 Adrian Arceo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1302 Jose Marquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1303 Ray Mapson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 11 4:00 pm
1304 Christopher Provino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 4:00 pm
1305 Jonathan Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1306 Christopher Uy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 22 4:00 pm
1307 Tom Maksemous Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 4:00 pm
1308 Toby Maples Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 22 4:00 pm
1309 Joshua Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 22 4:00 pm
1310 Jeremy Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 22 4:00 pm
1311 Tony Swann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 22 4:00 pm
1312 Jeff Lucero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 21 4:00 pm
1313 AJ Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 4:00 pm
1314 Erik Perezbrain Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 21 4:00 pm
1315 CJ Monsour Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 20 4:00 pm
1316 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 20 4:00 pm
1317 Nathan Hyland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 20 4:00 pm
1318 DOUGLAS GOMES Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1319 Joe Whitford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 20 4:00 pm
1320 Michael Kunkel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 4:00 pm
1321 Gavin Fuentes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 21 4:00 pm
1322 Taro Tanaka Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 21 4:00 pm
1323 Jonathan Weber Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1324 Robert Clark Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1325 Keith Worm Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 19 4:00 pm
1326 Christopher Fernando Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1327 Sean Peterson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 19 4:00 pm
1328 Chanse Spears Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 4:00 pm
1329 Michael Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 19 4:00 pm
1330 James Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 19 4:00 pm
1331 Justin Kim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 19 4:00 pm
1332 Luke Ramos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1333 Taylor Jordan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
1334 Michael Robertson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 17 4:00 pm
1335 Levi Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1336 Edgar Platas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 24 4:00 pm
1337 Ivan Urias velasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 4:00 pm
1338 Kenny Kempton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 24 4:00 pm
1339 Anthony Burton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 24 4:00 pm
1340 Michael Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 24 4:00 pm
1341 Jai Herrera Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 24 4:00 pm
1342 Robert Galvan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1343 Stanton Cochran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1344 Mark Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 5 4:00 pm
1345 Trevor Pike Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 4:00 pm
1346 Luis Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 15 4:00 pm
1347 Sean Logan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 15 4:00 pm
1348 Nobel Daniel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 15 4:00 pm
1349 Christian Stewart Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 15 4:00 pm
1350 Jack Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1351 Ben Toya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 15 4:00 pm
1352 Alejandro Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 14 4:00 pm
1353 Aramiq Amirchian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 4:00 pm
1354 Billy Tegethoff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1355 Ken Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
1356 brett baker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1357 Alex Callirgos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1358 Manny Padilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1359 Alfredo Moscoso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1360 Jesus Araujo Borbon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1361 Jubien Khorramdel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1362 Michael Ayala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Legion MMA Legion MMA 9 4:00 pm
1363 Alexandre Filho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1364 David Rollins Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1365 Casey Kluver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1366 Jeremy Larsen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1367 Enloe Boyd Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 3 4:00 pm
1368 Noe Teran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1369 Simone Velasques Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
1370 Christian Feliciano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
1371 Alex Kray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 3:00 pm
1372 Angel Rangel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Venice (Rey Diogo Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
1373 Fabian Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1374 robert pearlman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1375 Eric Novack Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 2 3:00 pm
1376 Luis Controguerra Redig Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
1377 Alvaro Cardenas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 3:00 pm
1378 Chad Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
1379 Owen Francis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
1380 Lucas Rubbo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
1381 Chad Bingham Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1382 Paris Stanford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 9 3:00 pm
1383 Gerson Atoigue Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 9 3:00 pm
1384 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
1385 Thiago Lemos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
1386 Victor Cervantes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 208 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1387 Sam Campanella Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
1388 TONY ALMEIDA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1389 Brandon Edwards Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 7 5:00 pm
1390 Matt Maves Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1391 Navid Mirheli Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1392 Michael Jones jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1393 Eric Cotecson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1394 Manuel Ramos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 5 5:00 pm
1395 Devon Waite Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 5 5:00 pm
1396 Gerardo Luna Delgadillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 5:00 pm
1397 Kevin Lu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1398 Micah Newton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 5:00 pm
1399 Tony Bruns Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
1400 Rene Real Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 5:00 pm
1401 Derrek Hofrichter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1402 Charles Holton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 5:00 pm
1403 Brian Vayda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1404 Adam Adinolfi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
1405 Victor Arredondo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Halo BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1406 Ben Covert Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1407 Jaeson Cusing Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 5:00 pm
1408 Christopher Springfield Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 5:00 pm
1409 Ryan Camarena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
1410 Ron Rostas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 5:00 pm
1411 Mike Kobzeff Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Sanctuary BJJ 3 5:00 pm
1412 Chris Barrett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 5:00 pm
1413 Nathan Shaw Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
1414 John Placencio Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 3 5:00 pm
1415 Owen Strickland Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1416 Michael Salgado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
1417 Michael Perez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
1418 Kedah Charles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
1419 Josh Klemme Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 5:00 pm
1420 Joshua Tims Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
1421 Steven Coats Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1422 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 4:00 pm
1423 Tyler Burke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1424 Gerardo Soto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1425 Gregory Hassman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1426 Michael Williams Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
1427 Jared Powell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 12 4:00 pm
1428 Joshua Miller Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1429 Aldo Quintero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 0
1430 Alexander Munoz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1431 Ernest Rama Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 4:00 pm
1432 Ken Van Patten Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 0
1433 Dennis Heinrich Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1434 Jesse Covarrubias Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1435 JULIO NIEVES Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 4:00 pm
1436 SPENCER THORNOCK Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1437 Scott Hamel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1438 Patrick Venieris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 18 4:00 pm
1439 Sigifredo Soto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 18 4:00 pm
1440 Rithea Vong Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 18 4:00 pm
1441 Christopher Bell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1442 Kinten Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1443 Jason Balavram Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 4:00 pm
1444 Zachary Bighorn Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1445 Anthony Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1446 Gabriel Guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
1447 CHRISTOPHER JUAREZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 4:00 pm
1448 Travis Rivas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 4:00 pm
1449 Kennon Weaver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 10 4:00 pm
1450 Ryan Schear Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
1451 Ryan Kennedy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 10 4:00 pm
1452 Thomas Wortman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1453 CHARLES HANCOCK Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 4:00 pm
1454 Shannon MacKenzie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
1455 Robert Kim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1456 Jerry Happeny Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1457 CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1458 Jeremy Clein Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1459 Christopher Albelo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
1460 Gabriel Rosa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 2 4:00 pm
1461 Christopher Cavaletto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1462 Andrew Gulla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
1463 Rolando Collantes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1464 Ian Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1465 Grant Otto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1466 Ben Hunt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 4:00 pm
1467 Behren LaisurePool Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1468 Joe Cronin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 1 4:00 pm
1469 Vincent Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1470 Howard Sweeney III Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1471 Charles Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
1472 Jeffrey Nolasco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1473 Michael Kaplan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1474 Lawrence lolo Cordero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
1475 ivan jennings Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
1476 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
1477 Robert Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1478 Efrain Velazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 8 3:00 pm
1479 Steve Hargett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1480 Andrew Gardineer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1481 Thiago Ximenes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
1482 Dan Glasgow Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
1483 Moises Solorio Macias Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1484 Joel Ellis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1485 Brad Clayton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 2 5:00 pm
1486 Michael McAdam Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
1487 Alan Frost Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1488 Ryan Girley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1489 Keith Amaral Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1490 Jimmy Vaughan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 2 5:00 pm
1491 Randy Hiatt Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1492 Dan Lowe Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1493 Jay Gonzalez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1494 Aaron Ellertson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1495 JEREMY MAKI Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Infinite BJJ & MMA 16 4:00 pm
1496 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
1497 Aaron Zamanian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1498 Larry Conn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1499 Ronnie Luto Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
1500 Bradley Smith Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1501 Selvin Mendez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 23 4:00 pm
1502 Watus Cooper Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 4:00 pm
1503 Christopher Johnson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 23 4:00 pm
1504 Gary Tanner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 23 4:00 pm
1505 Chris Barker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under R1NG 23 4:00 pm
1506 Trevor Fortner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 23 4:00 pm
1507 Jose Torres Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 23 4:00 pm
1508 Oliver Smith Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 23 4:00 pm
1509 Richard Pudleiner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
1510 Clayton Davis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1511 Cesar Solorio Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under 12st.JiuJitsu 9 4:00 pm
1512 Stephen Meyer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 9 4:00 pm
1513 Jacob Burns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 4:00 pm
1514 David Medley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 4:00 pm
1515 John Limberg Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1516 Adolph Gonzales Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
1517 Howard Dal Monte Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1518 Wilson Baldelomar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
1519 Brandan Millan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
1520 Charlie Gunel Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 8 4:00 pm
1521 Pablo Sanchez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
1522 Sunny Diego Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 3:00 pm
1523 Brian Kalakosky Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1524 Oliver Luttery Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
1525 Ryan Fidler Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 0
1526 Craig Bradley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1527 Joshua Hamblin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
1528 Bryan Saunders Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
1529 Urban Kiernan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 3:00 pm
1530 Brendan Tierney Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
1531 Albert Riusech Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 3:00 pm
1532 Beau Newbiggin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1533 Johnny Molano Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under DMBJJ 6 3:00 pm
1534 Chad Walton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1535 Travis Nicolay Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1536 Tacae Harvey Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
1537 Clifton Dalley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
1538 Matt Colby Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
1539 Richard Arreola Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1540 Dani Allen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 3:00 pm
1541 David Thomas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Van Buren Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1542 Jose Escamilla Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1543 Jody Marshall Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 3:00 pm
1544 Omar Salum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
1545 Jay Shellhammer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
1546 Roger Carpenter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 195 & Under Gracie Hemet 1 3:00 pm
1547 Mario Trujillo Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1548 George Ariza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 13 4:00 pm
1549 Aydin COmelek Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1550 Rodney Ramirez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1551 Christopher Conley Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1552 Terry Gooch Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 4:00 pm
1553 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
1554 Jorge Chipagua Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1555 Chad Morris Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 13 4:00 pm
1556 Kevin Ameiss Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 4:00 pm
1557 Darrin Garcia Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 13 4:00 pm
1558 Michael Hamburger Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1559 Max Boedder Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1560 Ed Soares Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 4:00 pm
1561 Todd Kaufman Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1562 Craig Mancini Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1563 Melvin Bouknight Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
1564 Sherman Williams Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1565 Damien Mendoza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1566 BRYANT MERAFUENTES Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1567 Leonard Zito Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1568 Adam Mendoza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1569 Jeffrey Hamilton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1570 Don Van Patten Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
1571 Jason Clark Clark Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1572 Jaime Melgar Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
1573 Robert French Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
1574 John Davic Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 3:00 pm
1575 Shannon Horn Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1576 Karl Tyler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1577 Silvino Asuncion Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1578 Efrem Villasenor Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
1579 Byron Graham Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
1580 John Lightfoot Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 4 3:00 pm
1581 Jeffrey Thornton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
1582 Alexander Martinez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1583 Troy Acker Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
1584 Doug Moore Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 0
1585 Parker Lapp Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1586 Shannon Ritch Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1587 John Cabay Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1588 Isis Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 18 10:00 am
1589 Sierra Hoover Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 18 10:00 am
1590 Priscila Ambriz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1591 Jessica Ruiz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1592 Allison Arensman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1593 Yesenia Sosa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 0
1594 Tyarra Kraft Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 20 10:00 am
1595 Myki Blackham Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Fusion MMA 20 10:00 am
1596 Sidney Kleinmeyer Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 20 10:00 am
1597 Sarah Frederick Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 19 10:00 am
1598 Kate Gondales Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 19 10:00 am
1599 Alexis Fisher Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 19 10:00 am
1600 Annie Druckrey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 19 10:00 am
1601 ASHLEIGH REYES Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
1602 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
1603 Roushun Zibari Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1604 Mary Held Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 10:00 am
1605 Skylar Asuncion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1606 Jameea Gunn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 15 10:00 am
1607 Robyn Lenzen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 15 10:00 am
1608 Brittny Hernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
1609 Tesi Bravo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 15 10:00 am
1610 bianca sofia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 15 10:00 am
1611 Ariel Gregoire Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
1612 michaela jones Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 10:00 am
1613 Jill Azzolini Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 10:00 am
1614 Jolynne Dizon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 21 10:00 am
1615 Wendy Gramajo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 21 10:00 am
1616 Brittany Kidwell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
1617 Nina Sandoval Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 10:00 am
1618 Orianna Morales Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 10:00 am
1619 charlize harrell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 18 10:00 am
1620 Jessie McCurry Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 18 10:00 am
1621 Erin Quillen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 18 10:00 am
1622 Eden Godwin Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
1623 Amber Dupuis Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 10:00 am
1624 Karolina Oseguera Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 21 10:00 am
1625 Mei Lein Preston Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 21 10:00 am
1626 Karla Shellhammer Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 21 10:00 am
1627 Lindsey Boston Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 10:00 am
1628 Rachel Hancock Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 24 10:00 am
1629 Jahzeel Solis Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 10:00 am
1630 Megan Hill Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 24 10:00 am
1631 Linna Kleinschmidt Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Malta BJJ 24 10:00 am
1632 Cynthia Bingham Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 17 10:00 am
1633 MARISA RAMIREZ Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 10:00 am
1634 Daisy Spanellis Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 17 10:00 am
1635 Diana Franco Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 17 10:00 am
1636 Kerry Conway Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 10:00 am
1637 Kari Schroeder Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 10:00 am
1638 Christina Calderon Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 17 10:00 am
1639 Wendy Arafiles Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 17 10:00 am
1640 Matthew Zazueta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 16 10:00 am
1641 Paul Salazar jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 10:00 am
1642 Nicholas Parenti Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1643 Alexander Wood Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 10:00 am
1644 Danny Fierro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1645 Chris Quesada Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 10:00 am
1646 Miles Frimpong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 10:00 am
1647 Jake Trask Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1648 Anthony Grant Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 10:00 am
1649 Blake de Courcy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 15 9:00 am
1650 Trevor Leivas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 15 9:00 am
1651 Marcelo Beck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 15 9:00 am
1652 Juan Barraza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 16 9:00 am
1653 Chase Loehnert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 9:00 am
1654 Aaron Sampogna Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Temecula Jiu-Jitsu Club 16 9:00 am
1655 Joaquin Ridgway Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 15 9:00 am
1656 Robert Adolph Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 15 9:00 am
1657 Isaac Zatarain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 9:00 am
1658 Erik Raisyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 16 9:00 am
1659 Vincenzo McFadden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 16 9:00 am
1660 Rome Ottolini Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 18 9:00 am
1661 Michael McArthur Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1662 Josh Fattal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1663 Bader Alsaljah Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 18 9:00 am
1664 Derrick Hicks Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1665 Nacho Mora Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 17 9:00 am
1666 Edward Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1667 Taylor Word Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1668 Roman Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1669 Luis Gudino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1670 Luciano Arici Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1671 Surbir Sandhu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1672 Andrey Davtyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 9:00 am
1673 Dalton Milnes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 18 9:00 am
1674 Saeed Abubshait Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Atos 17 9:00 am
1675 Ethan Henderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 21 9:00 am
1676 Caleb Carrillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1677 Oscar Leal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Adrenaline mma 20 9:00 am
1678 Bryce Mongillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under KAIJU MMA 21 9:00 am
1679 Victor Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under sam rampn bjj 20 9:00 am
1680 Rogelio Sagun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1681 Michael Lulling Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1682 Ulysses Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1683 Jose Jaime Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alliance East Alliance 21 9:00 am
1684 John Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 20 9:00 am
1685 EJ Leal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 21 9:00 am
1686 Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under wand fight team 21 9:00 am
1687 Kade Moffitt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 9:00 am
1688 Ethan Gregory Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1689 John Diven Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 21 9:00 am
1690 Shafi Sidiqi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 9:00 am
1691 Ryan Windish Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1692 Mokhles Salama Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1693 Darren Jones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Temecula Jiu-Jitsu Club 0
1694 John Micheli Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Abunai MMA 24 9:00 am
1695 Dustin Killebrew Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1696 Andres Renteria Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1697 Carl Petrovski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 24 9:00 am
1698 Jesus Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 24 9:00 am
1699 Zack Bartell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
1700 Collin Ensing Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 19 9:00 am
1701 Troy Clark Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 19 9:00 am
1702 Isaiah Veloso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
1703 Joseph Ayala Bastas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Davila ju jitsu 19 9:00 am
1704 Kohl Kelly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 9:00 am
1705 Adrik Krgorian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up KDMMA KDMMA 19 9:00 am
1706 Alex Zelaya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up CMMA CMMA 19 9:00 am
1707 Brandon Pinto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 9:00 am
1708 Jorge Arispe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 22 11:00 am
1709 Jacob Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 22 11:00 am
1710 zane almon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 22 11:00 am
1711 Tommy Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 15 12:00 pm
1712 Alexander Lashov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
1713 Ruben Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1714 Brandon Dwyer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 15 12:00 pm
1715 Cole Abate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1716 Jason Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 15 12:00 pm
1717 Erik Golfo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Spring Valley 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1718 Sandro Marques Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 15 12:00 pm
1719 Eathon Rider Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 12:00 pm
1720 Antonio Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1721 Gede Baltierra Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 22 9:00 am
1722 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 23 9:00 am
1723 Joseph Sayegh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 22 9:00 am
1724 Gabriel Penate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 23 9:00 am
1725 Jarrell Madrid Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 9:00 am
1726 Kody Pallen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 23 9:00 am
1727 Cole Morrison Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 23 9:00 am
1728 Cesar Nunez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 22 9:00 am
1729 Alfonso Campos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 22 9:00 am
1730 Bryce Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 22 9:00 am
1731 Brendon Burns Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 9:00 am
1732 Ryan Romo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UKF Gym 23 9:00 am
1733 Jesse Sanders Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Albuquerque 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 22 9:00 am
1734 Dario Jose Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1735 Johnny DeGolier Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 15 1:00 pm
1736 David Foti Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 15 1:00 pm
1737 Joseph Cruz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 17 1:00 pm
1738 Nolan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 1:00 pm
1739 andrew blauvelt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1740 Kole Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 16 1:00 pm
1741 Colter Severson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1742 Rico Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 17 1:00 pm
1743 Patrick McDonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 15 1:00 pm
1744 Jacob Duran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1745 JEREMIAH GARBER Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1746 Cameron Dowling Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1747 Keifer Gilbert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 15 1:00 pm
1748 Samvel Boyajyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 1:00 pm
1749 Jonathan Jenkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 16 1:00 pm
1750 West Hedden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1751 Tyler Held Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 1:00 pm
1752 Keith Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 1:00 pm
1753 Chris Blach Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 1:00 pm
1754 Wesley Fulkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 15 1:00 pm
1755 joel ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 15 1:00 pm
1756 Brandom Zarate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 17 1:00 pm
1757 Chase Namba Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 15 1:00 pm
1758 Harrison Krueger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 15 1:00 pm
1759 Diego Aguirre Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
1760 Fidel Vega Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1761 Jacob Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 12:00 pm
1762 Micah Gill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 21 12:00 pm
1763 Jonathan Tran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1764 Daniel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 21 12:00 pm
1765 Troy Ebel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 12:00 pm
1766 Garrett Green Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 21 12:00 pm
1767 Hunter Freberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1768 Hassan Majed Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 21 12:00 pm
1769 Blade Chapman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1770 Luis Trevino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 21 12:00 pm
1771 Adrian Galindo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 12:00 pm
1772 Jeffrey Ezell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1773 Cole Radcliff Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 21 12:00 pm
1774 Thomas Leppert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Marana Martial Arts 20 12:00 pm
1775 Brandon Behrens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1776 Liam Callaghan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under R1NG 21 12:00 pm
1777 Drake ReidReynoso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 21 12:00 pm
1778 Joey Werner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under One Love Grappling Arts One Love Grappling Arts 20 12:00 pm
1779 Daniel Vasquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 24 12:00 pm
1780 Mohammad Alaqraa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 18 12:00 pm
1781 Alejandro Mejia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 12:00 pm
1782 Andrew Adlersberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 12:00 pm
1783 Josue Cuellar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 17 12:00 pm
1784 Quinn Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 18 12:00 pm
1785 Jacob Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 12:00 pm
1786 Charles Cummings Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 17 12:00 pm
1787 AJ Elliot Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 24 12:00 pm
1788 Clipton Chacon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1789 Chris Owen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Davila ju jitsu 24 12:00 pm
1790 Jason Hackett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1791 Matthew Malone Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 18 12:00 pm
1792 Zhiro Babujyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 12:00 pm
1793 Joseph Califano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 24 12:00 pm
1794 Dean Domingo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
1795 Logan Reinhard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 24 12:00 pm
1796 Dory Aoun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 24 12:00 pm
1797 Tim Noel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 24 12:00 pm
1798 Kage Urban Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 12:00 pm
1799 Damon Nazari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 18 12:00 pm
1800 London Horn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu 22 12:00 pm
1801 Josiah Small Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Dan Henderson 22 12:00 pm
1802 Jeremy Hass Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 22 12:00 pm
1803 Robert Polimeni Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 22 12:00 pm
1804 Angel Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Alliance East Alliance 22 12:00 pm
1805 Derek Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 22 12:00 pm
1806 Arturo Basulto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1807 Riley Logsdon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 20 11:00 am
1808 Adam Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 20 11:00 am
1809 Joel Santiago Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 21 11:00 am
1810 Alberto Romo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 21 11:00 am
1811 Alexander Sandoval Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 23 12:00 pm
1812 Patrick Cahill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 23 12:00 pm
1813 Oscar De los santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 12:00 pm
1814 David Gutierrez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 12:00 pm
1815 Kord Henderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 12:00 pm
1816 Yonathan Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 23 12:00 pm
1817 Lucas Nabuco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 23 12:00 pm
1818 Ericson Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1819 Sam Sherrill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 19 12:00 pm
1820 Gabriel De Los Santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 12:00 pm
1821 Raymond Pina Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under North Side BJJ North Side BJJ 19 12:00 pm
1822 Vincent Cacciabaudo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 19 12:00 pm
1823 scott hoddick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1824 Jake Watson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 12:00 pm
1825 Wyatt Doblado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 20 1:00 pm
1826 Hygor Beck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 1:00 pm
1827 Amado Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 20 1:00 pm
1828 Stephen Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
1829 Niko Vazquez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 11:00 am
1830 Christopher Conley Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 19 11:00 am
1831 Matt Maves Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
1832 Manuel Ramos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 19 11:00 am
1833 Trace Jahner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
1834 Phil Daugherty Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
1835 Niko Garms Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 17 11:00 am
1836 Jose Medrano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
1837 Steven Williams Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1838 Evan Siegfried Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1839 Derrek Hofrichter Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1840 Ben Covert Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1841 anthony cruz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 18 11:00 am
1842 Abner Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1843 Christopher Springfield Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 18 11:00 am
1844 Bryan Caceres Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 18 11:00 am
1845 Ryan Dudek Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1846 Justin Day Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Spartan Nation 18 11:00 am
1847 Max Boedder Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 11:00 am
1848 Manuel Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1849 Shane Bridges Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1850 Michael Salgado Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
1851 Michael Perez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 22 11:00 am
1852 Randy Hiatt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 22 11:00 am
1853 Joshua Hill Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 11:00 am
1854 Robert Galvan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 1:00 pm
1855 CHARLES HANCOCK Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 19 1:00 pm
1856 John Marine Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 19 1:00 pm
1857 Wesley Hamaguchi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 18 1:00 pm
1858 Jose Marquez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1859 Michael Cano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UKF 18 1:00 pm
1860 Mark Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 18 1:00 pm
1861 Mark Elliott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gamebred 19 1:00 pm
1862 Robert Preciado Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 18 1:00 pm
1863 Jonathan Sosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 19 1:00 pm
1864 Gregory Hassman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1865 Luis Flores Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 23 1:00 pm
1866 Christopher Uy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1867 Tom Maksemous Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 1:00 pm
1868 Nathan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 22 1:00 pm
1869 David Hutchinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 1:00 pm
1870 Mohamed Naamane Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1871 Zach Macphee Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under MMA Lab 22 1:00 pm
1872 Joshua Miller Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 22 1:00 pm
1873 CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1874 Mark Eich Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 23 1:00 pm
1875 Jeremy Clein Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 23 1:00 pm
1876 Eric Herrera Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 22 1:00 pm
1877 Aldo Quintero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 23 1:00 pm
1878 Ricky Musgrave Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 23 1:00 pm
1879 Alejandro Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 20 11:00 am
1880 Rick Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 20 11:00 am
1881 Ken Tran Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 11:00 am
1882 AJ Diaz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
1883 Brad Jacobson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 11:00 am
1884 brett baker Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1885 Behren LaisurePool Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
1886 Michael Ayala Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Legion MMA Legion MMA 17 11:00 am
1887 Joe Cronin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
1888 Alfredo Moscoso Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 22 11:00 am
1889 Andrew Gulla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 22 11:00 am
1890 Kinten Johnson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
1891 Brandon Jefferson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
1892 James Nelson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Roots BJJ/Fitness Lotus Club 22 11:00 am
1893 Jeremy Larsen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 11:00 am
1894 Kennon Weaver Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 21 11:00 am
1895 Steven Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 21 11:00 am
1896 Gio Letona Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Abunai MMA 21 11:00 am
1897 Travis Rivas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 11:00 am
1898 Enloe Boyd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 21 11:00 am
1899 Jonathan Caraveo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
1900 Geoff Real Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 24 11:00 am
1901 Jeffrey Nolasco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 24 11:00 am
1902 Taylor McCorriston Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 24 11:00 am
1903 Robert Blackledge Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 24 11:00 am
1904 Simone Velasques Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 23 11:00 am
1905 Christian Feliciano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 11:00 am
1906 Alex Kray Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 11:00 am
1907 Angel Rangel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Venice (Rey Diogo Carlson Gracie Team 23 11:00 am
1908 Paris Stanford Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 23 11:00 am
1909 robert pearlman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 23 11:00 am
1910 Luis Controguerra Redig Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 23 11:00 am
1911 Alvaro Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Koa Bjj Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 23 11:00 am
1912 Andrew Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 11:00 am
1913 Owen Francis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 24 11:00 am
1914 Pablo Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 23 10:00 am
1915 Jose Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 23 10:00 am
1916 Sunny Diego Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 10:00 am
1917 Jason Rittgers Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 23 10:00 am
1918 Jerry Happeny Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 23 10:00 am
1919 Larry Conn Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 23 10:00 am
1920 Joshua Hamblin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 15 11:00 am
1921 Watus Cooper Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1922 Chris Barker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under R1NG 15 11:00 am
1923 Gabriel Rosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 22 10:00 am
1924 Keith Worm Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1925 Frank DeVenuto Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 16 11:00 am
1926 Brandan Millan Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 11:00 am
1927 Charlie Gunel Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 16 11:00 am
1928 Matt Colby Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 11:00 am
1929 Chad Walton Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1930 Jason Balavram Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Atos HQ Atos 23 10:00 am
1931 David Kordell Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under UKF 23 10:00 am
1932 Forest Oates Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 10:00 am
1933 Levi Presley Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up The jiu-jitsu garage
1934 Richard Arreola Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 10:00 am
1935 Dani Allen Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 22 10:00 am
1936 Alexander Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 22 10:00 am
1937 Jay Shellhammer Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 22 10:00 am
1938 Troy Acker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1939 Doug Moore Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 0
1940 Dan Ensing Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
1941 Joshua Balavram Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 151 - 165 Atos HQ Atos 24 10:00 am
1942 William Wilson Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 151 - 165 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 24 10:00 am
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
AJ Elliot 10 ------------
Torre Jones 10 ------------
Roby De Jesus 11 ------------
Rowdy Payne 11 ------------
MJ Gabon 10 ------------
Dory Aoun 10 ------------
Andrew Adlersberg 11 ------------
Rafael Ponce de leon 11 ------------
Domenic Fotino 10 ------------
Nico Purio 10 ------------
ASHLEIGH REYES 17 ------------
Mary Held 17 ------------
Barbara Quiroz 17 ------------
Jason Rittgers 7 ------------
Ronnie Luto 7 ------------
Alex williams 22 ------------
Jovani Diaz 22 ------------
Danh Nguyen 23 ------------
Miguel Trujillo 23 ------------
Joshua Hill 22 ------------
ismael moreno 22 ------------
Aaron Deangelis 23 ------------
Brad Ordonez 23 ------------
Christopher Weigelt 14 ------------
Eric Kwan 14 ------------
Jay Gonzalez 16 ------------
Aaron Ellertson 16 ------------
Xiomara Gallego 18 ------------
Abigail Atchison 18 ------------
Mia Funegra 18 ------------
Gabrielle Atchison 18 ------------
Leonard Zito 1 ------------
Adam Mendoza 1 ------------
Rene Real 6 ------------
Derrek Hofrichter 6 ------------
Micah Newton 6 ------------
Brian Vayda 6 ------------
Charles Holton 6 ------------
Victor Arredondo 6 ------------
Tony Bruns 6 ------------
Adam Adinolfi 6 ------------
Howard Dal Monte 8 ------------
Wilson Baldelomar 8 ------------
David Medley 8 ------------
John Limberg 8 ------------
Adolph Gonzales 8 ------------
Brandan Millan 8 ------------
Adrian Lopez 11 ------------
Christopher Provino 11 ------------
Ray Mapson 11 ------------
Jonathan Sosa 11 ------------
Adrian Arceo 11 ------------
Jose Marquez 11 ------------
Kohl Kelly 8 ------------
Alex Zelaya 8 ------------
Jesus Ruiz 9 ------------
Michael Seip 9 ------------
Kevin Tomacino 8 ------------
Hayden Castro 8 ------------
Edson Garcia Altamirano 8 ------------
Aiden Davison 8 ------------
Luis Garcia 9 ------------
Alexander Lashov 9 ------------
Tommy Miller 8 ------------
Branden Whittington 8 ------------
Kerry Conway 24 ------------
Aimee Slater Martinez 24 ------------
Rachel Hancock 21 ------------
Aimee Bridges 21 ------------
Alan Frost 2 ------------
Jimmy Vaughan 2 ------------
Ryan Girley 2 ------------
Keith Amaral 2 ------------
LEGEND COUTEE 7 ------------
Jorge Arispe 7 ------------
zane almon 7 ------------
Joshua Rodriguez 7 ------------
Diego Laverde 7 ------------
Jacob Lopez 7 ------------
Johnny Molano 6 ------------
Chad Walton 6 ------------
Albert Riusech 6 ------------
Beau Newbiggin 6 ------------
Nathan Hyland 20 ------------
DOUGLAS GOMES 20 ------------
Erik Perezbrain 21 ------------
Gavin Fuentes 21 ------------
mike gianelli 20 ------------
Joe Whitford 20 ------------
Gabriel Revoredo 18 ------------
Javier Gomez 18 ------------
Joel Santiago 18 ------------
Connor Welle 18 ------------
Matthew Jones 15 ------------
antonio Romero 15 ------------
Joel Cantu 15 ------------
Franklin Ramsey 15 ------------
Victor Gutierrez 15 ------------
Alberto Alcazar 15 ------------
Orlando Garcia 9 ------------
Gordon Mckay 9 ------------
Alejandro Contreras 9 ------------
Miguel Amurao 9 ------------
Nova Wilson 9 ------------
Timothy Regalado 9 ------------
Billy Tegethoff 14 ------------
Alex Callirgos 14 ------------
Ken Tran 14 ------------
brett baker 14 ------------
Mourece Ramirez 12 ------------
Joseph Sayegh 12 ------------
Alex Undiano 12 ------------
Seth Wheeler 12 ------------
Gede Baltierra 13 ------------
Cesar Nunez 13 ------------
Dante Cannavina 12 ------------
Ermeson Sousa 12 ------------
Christian Feliciano 7 ------------
Fabian Soto 7 ------------
Paul Salazar jr 7 ------------
Mario Casillas Beas 7 ------------
Jordan Denslow 7 ------------
Derek Wheeler 7 ------------
Alex Ponce 7 ------------
Steven Loureiro 7 ------------
Eathon Rider 7 ------------
jefferson christal 7 ------------
Michael Ayala 9 ------------
Alexandre Filho 9 ------------
Manny Padilla 7 ------------
Alfredo Moscoso 7 ------------
Jesus Araujo Borbon 7 ------------
Jubien Khorramdel 7 ------------
Shane Bridges 24 ------------
cameron Vidana 24 ------------
Jim Prost 24 ------------
Randy Callison 24 ------------
Julian Mirza 24 ------------
Manuel Martinez 24 ------------
Nathan Bates 24 ------------
Alik Balikoev 24 ------------
Catarina Perez 22 ------------
Jeab Hee 22 ------------
Gaby Enriquez 23 ------------
Myki Blackham 23 ------------
Priscila Ambriz 22 ------------
Sky Lopez 22 ------------
Martha Gonzalez 23 ------------
Allison Bright 23 ------------
Daisy Spanellis 23 ------------
Angie Habeeb 23 ------------
Luis Controguerra Redig 2 ------------
Alvaro Cardenas 2 ------------
robert pearlman 2 ------------
Eric Novack 2 ------------
Kristina Malasig 20 ------------
Kristy Bolt 20 ------------
Marelu Bendeman 20 ------------
Rachel Hoffman 20 ------------
Jessica Ruiz 20 ------------
Alyssa Caballero 20 ------------
Hygor Beck 19 ------------
Amado Flores 19 ------------
Jameea Gunn 16 ------------
michaela jones 16 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 16 ------------
bianca sofia 16 ------------
Robyn Lenzen 16 ------------
Ariel Gregoire 16 ------------
Amber Dupuis 22 ------------
Lindsey Boston 22 ------------
Ramona Ross 22 ------------
krys jones 21 ------------
Christina Williams 21 ------------
Jahzeel Solis 21 ------------
Amy Mackey 21 ------------
Carl Petrovski 10 ------------
Michael Veyette Jr 10 ------------
Elijah Estrada 11 ------------
Christian Leon 11 ------------
Andres Renteria 10 ------------
Tristan Koclanis 10 ------------
Christopher Albelo 2 ------------
Ian Jones 2 ------------
Andrew Gulla 2 ------------
Rolando Collantes 2 ------------
Steve Hargett 7 ------------
Andrew Gardineer 7 ------------
scott hoddick 21 ------------
Scott Cummings 21 ------------
Andrew Lopez 21 ------------
Christopher Turchiano 17 ------------
Ninos Yokhana 17 ------------
Sergio Torres 18 ------------
Jayden Herrera 18 ------------
Michael McArthur 17 ------------
Rudy Reyes 17 ------------
Pascual De La Merced 18 ------------
Mario Ciarlo 18 ------------
Edward Ramirez 17 ------------
Dalton Milnes 17 ------------
Luis Gudino 18 ------------
Ryan Sheridan 18 ------------
Josh Barfield 17 ------------
Blake Magnano 17 ------------
Weston Vandervort 18 ------------
Joseph Eagles 18 ------------
Nacho Mora 17 ------------
Taylor Word 17 ------------
Surbir Sandhu 18 ------------
Isaiah Romero 18 ------------
Karolina Oseguera 20 ------------
Serena Myers 20 ------------
Sara Olguin 24 ------------
Angelica Palafox 24 ------------
Helena Crevar 24 ------------
Wendy Gramajo 24 ------------
Nathalia Mendonca 24 ------------
Taylor Preston 24 ------------
Breezy Schumacher 24 ------------
Courtney Boggs 24 ------------
Garrett Green 22 ------------
Dylan McCutcheon 22 ------------
Daniel Trujillo 23 ------------
Justin Kristoff 23 ------------
Rogelio Sagun 22 ------------
Rawn Guardado 22 ------------
Caleb Carrillo 23 ------------
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz 23 ------------
Oscar Leal 22 ------------
Edgar Matevosian 22 ------------
Angelito Serafin 23 ------------
MarcPatrick Gomez 23 ------------
Carlos Bonilla 22 ------------
Jatory Winters 22 ------------
Zack Bartell 5 ------------
Vincent Sandoval 5 ------------
Collin Ensing 6 ------------
Tristan Mordecai 6 ------------
Isaiah Veloso 5 ------------
Enrique Altamirano 5 ------------
Sarah Frederick 15 ------------
Avery Martin 15 ------------
Jason Balavram 12 ------------
Anthony Mercado 12 ------------
Zachary Bighorn 12 ------------
Gabriel Guerrero 12 ------------
Edgar Platas 24 ------------
Jai Herrera Jr 24 ------------
Ivan Urias velasco 24 ------------
Kenny Kempton 24 ------------
Mokhles Salama 15 ------------
Cristian Martinez 15 ------------
Jonathan Castro 16 ------------
Brennan Atsatt 16 ------------
Keith Reinfrank 15 ------------
John Utley 15 ------------
Anthony Green 16 ------------
Leopoldo Torres arreguin 16 ------------
Robert Cortez 15 ------------
Tylan Kang 15 ------------
Cesar Barva 16 ------------
Orrin Bates 16 ------------
Gregory Denniston 15 ------------
Sebastian Mordecai 15 ------------
joseph boge 3 ------------
Teague Barry 3 ------------
Jordan Kessen 4 ------------
Emory Andersen 4 ------------
Daniel Hernandez 3 ------------
Brian Gallimore 3 ------------
Michael Diffley 4 ------------
Gabriel Puentes 4 ------------
Anthony Fuentes 3 ------------
Asinobi Iwuajoku 3 ------------
Daniel Labastida 19 ------------
Jayson Reed 19 ------------
Clipton Chacon 5 ------------
Dean Domingo 5 ------------
Raul Diaz 6 ------------
Anthony Christmas 6 ------------
Jason Hackett 5 ------------
Efrain Paz 5 ------------
Mohammad Alaqraa 6 ------------
Charles Cummings 6 ------------
Jacob Blackwell 5 ------------
Bradley Olson 5 ------------
Joshua Ossman 18 ------------
Braulio Velazquez 18 ------------
William Cutberth 18 ------------
Anton Mackey 18 ------------
Sam Sherrill 17 ------------
Gabriel De Los Santos 17 ------------
Michelle Martin 18 ------------
Shaunna Adinolfi 18 ------------
Matias Wajner 2 ------------
joel ruiz 2 ------------
Cesar Santos 1 ------------
Roman Baker 1 ------------
Michael Scott 2 ------------
Ricardo Carreno 2 ------------
Nicholas Reiner 1 ------------
Astemir Shomakhov 1 ------------
Jonathan Moreno 2 ------------
Colter Severson 1 ------------
Jonathan Jenkerson 1 ------------
Johnny DeGolier 2 ------------
Chabre Schumacher 2 ------------
Damien Mendoza 4 ------------
BRYANT MERAFUENTES 4 ------------
Grant Otto 1 ------------
Joe Cronin 1 ------------
Ben Hunt 1 ------------
Behren LaisurePool 1 ------------
Christopher Springfield 4 ------------
Ryan Camarena 4 ------------
Luis Flores 15 ------------
Sean Logan 15 ------------
Jack Perez 15 ------------
Ben Toya 15 ------------
Bianca Coria 24 ------------
Niki Sims 24 ------------
Rhyan Brogmus 20 ------------
Edgar Alvarez 20 ------------
Chase Loehnert 21 ------------
Michael Ramon 21 ------------
Riley Johnston 20 ------------
Daniel Pryor 20 ------------
Miles Frimpong 21 ------------
Jose Alberto Hernandez 21 ------------
Blake de Courcy 20 ------------
Tyler Shaw 20 ------------
Jeremy Kestenis 21 ------------
Oscar Fonseca 21 ------------
Yazalde Barbosa 20 ------------
Jake Vilott 20 ------------
Isaac Zatarain 21 ------------
Vincenzo McFadden 21 ------------
Josh Beaman 20 ------------
Patrick Galvez 20 ------------
Brad Clayton 2 ------------
Michael McAdam 2 ------------
Brandon Hermann 20 ------------
Josh Montoya 20 ------------
Justin Alexander 20 ------------
Bryan Caceres 20 ------------
TONY ALMEIDA 7 ------------
Brandon Edwards 7 ------------
Craig Smith 10 ------------
pietro alfano 10 ------------
Nick Balaban 11 ------------
Chelan Schumacher 11 ------------
Heather Davenport 6 ------------
Lauren Roper 6 ------------
Brenda Gutierrez 6 ------------
Rachel Denniston 6 ------------
Terrin Liwag 6 ------------
Shiyu Wang 6 ------------
Jaden Ross 20 ------------
charlize harrell 20 ------------
Brenda Gonzalez 20 ------------
Orianna Morales 20 ------------
Pablo Sanchez 5 ------------
Brian Kalakosky 5 ------------
Sunny Diego 5 ------------
Efrem Villasenor 4 ------------
Byron Graham 4 ------------
Ryan Schear 10 ------------
Ryan Kennedy 10 ------------
CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER 3 ------------
Jeremy Clein 3 ------------
Robert Kim 3 ------------
Jerry Happeny 3 ------------
Cammie Briquelet 22 ------------
Heike Hensley 22 ------------
David Rollins 5 ------------
Casey Kluver 5 ------------
Jeremy Larsen 5 ------------
Richard Pudleiner 9 ------------
Clayton Davis 9 ------------
Chad Lewis 3 ------------
Owen Francis 3 ------------
Lucas Rubbo 9 ------------
Chad Bingham 9 ------------
Paris Stanford 9 ------------
Gerson Atoigue 9 ------------
Jorge Chipagua 13 ------------
Chad Morris 13 ------------
Joe Hernandez 13 ------------
Jonathan Weber 19 ------------
Justin Kim 19 ------------
Jeffrey Nolasco 8 ------------
Michael Kaplan 8 ------------
Xavier Alvarez 7 ------------
Erick Garza 7 ------------
John Placencio 3 ------------
Michael Salgado 3 ------------
Chris Barrett 3 ------------
Owen Strickland 3 ------------
Watus Cooper 23 ------------
Trevor Fortner 23 ------------
Jose Torres 23 ------------
Oliver Smith 23 ------------
Selvin Mendez 23 ------------
Gary Tanner 23 ------------
Leland Sutter 24 ------------
Christian Smith 24 ------------
Steven Williams 24 ------------
Ryan Dudek 24 ------------
Christian Araujo 24 ------------
Jesus Martinez 24 ------------
Marc Rodriguez 24 ------------
Tyler Uhlmansiek 24 ------------
Linna Kleinschmidt 21 ------------
Megan Denys 21 ------------
Christopher Bell 1 ------------
Kinten Johnson 1 ------------
Rodney Ramirez 16 ------------
Terry Gooch 16 ------------
Christopher Conley 16 ------------
Christopher Cannizzo 21 ------------
Francis Silva 21 ------------
Christopher Uy 22 ------------
Tom Maksemous 22 ------------
Toby Maples 22 ------------
Jeremy Nelson 22 ------------
Travis Nicolay 5 ------------
Tacae Harvey 5 ------------
Clifton Dalley 5 ------------
Matt Colby 5 ------------
JoBeth Chacon 18 ------------
Keri Freitas 18 ------------
Maria Mcbride 18 ------------
Corrine Salcedo 18 ------------
Craig Mancini 4 ------------
Sherman Williams 4 ------------
Melvin Bouknight 4 ------------
Richard Arreola 1 ------------
Dani Allen 1 ------------
Kevin Ameiss 13 ------------
Darrin Garcia 13 ------------
Michael Hamburger 13 ------------
David Thomas 2 ------------
Jody Marshall 2 ------------
Jose Escamilla 2 ------------
Wyatt Doblado 17 ------------
dan schultz 17 ------------
Jeremy Hass 17 ------------
Derek Young 17 ------------
Matt Maves 5 ------------
Navid Mirheli 5 ------------
Michael Jones jr 5 ------------
Manuel Ramos 5 ------------
Osiris Espino 24 ------------
Diana Franco 24 ------------
Don Van Patten 4 ------------
Jason Clark Clark 4 ------------
Jeffrey Hamilton 4 ------------
ERICA HAMILTON 19 ------------
Marlena Garcia Vallejo 19 ------------
Jody Shields 19 ------------
Max Boedder 5 ------------
Todd Kaufman 5 ------------
Ed Soares 5 ------------
Jimmy Tat 8 ------------
Efrain Velazquez 8 ------------
Robert Johnson 8 ------------
Enloe Boyd 3 ------------
Noe Teran 3 ------------
Mario Trujillo 13 ------------
George Ariza 13 ------------
Aydin COmelek 13 ------------
Gerardo Luna Delgadillo 4 ------------
Kevin Lu 4 ------------
Tyler Burke 17 ------------
Gerardo Soto 17 ------------
Vincent Lopez 2 ------------
Howard Sweeney III 2 ------------
Isis Brown 19 ------------
Shaelin Manibog 19 ------------
Mandie Mangabat 19 ------------
Robert French 3 ------------
John Davic 3 ------------
Jaime Melgar 3 ------------
Jake Watson 19 ------------
Nathan Barreto 19 ------------
Jay Shellhammer 1 ------------
Roger Carpenter 1 ------------
Moises Solorio Macias Jr 2 ------------
Joel Ellis 2 ------------
Parker Lapp 4 ------------
John Cabay 4 ------------
Shannon Ritch 4 ------------
Robert Blackledge 16 ------------
Keven Carrasco 16 ------------
Johnathan Rodrigues 16 ------------
Shawn Engle 16 ------------
Ryane Nubla 17 ------------
Jolynne Dizon 17 ------------
Josh Guerra 19 ------------
Renato Tagliari 19 ------------
Kari Schroeder 22 ------------
Toni Luster 22 ------------
Karl Tyler 5 ------------
Silvino Asuncion 5 ------------
Shannon Horn 5 ------------
Melissa Campanella 23 ------------
Karoline Braga 23 ------------
Katelyn Shea 17 ------------
Nina Sandoval 17 ------------
MARISA RAMIREZ 19 ------------
Mariam Makki 19 ------------
Kelsey Harrell 19 ------------
Luke Ramos 17 ------------
Taylor Jordan 17 ------------
Michael Robertson 17 ------------
Levi Johnson 17 ------------
Lucas Nabuco 21 ------------
Osvaldo Moizinho 21 ------------
Melina Antunez 19 ------------
Taylor Churchill 19 ------------
nivian oliveira 24 ------------
Mylene Engle 24 ------------
Scott Hamel 18 ------------
Sigifredo Soto 18 ------------
Pilar Tapia 24 ------------
Yvonne Moore 24 ------------
Victor Cervantes 9 ------------
Sam Campanella 9 ------------
Tyarra Kraft 23 ------------
Jocelyn Corrales 23 ------------
Yesenia Sosa 23 ------------
Allison Arensman 23 ------------
AJ Diaz 21 ------------
Jeff Lucero 21 ------------
Taro Tanaka 21 ------------
Brandon Behrens 11 ------------
FORREST FRAIJO 11 ------------
Eduardo Gonzalez 11 ------------
Jonathan Tran 11 ------------
Jason Dowser 13 ------------
Reedell Aragon 13 ------------
Brendon Burns 13 ------------
Peter Aroz 23 ------------
Phillip Marcum 23 ------------
Ahmed Ghoneim 23 ------------
Cameron Dowling 2 ------------
Keifer Gilbert 2 ------------
Brandel Chamblee 2 ------------
Ruben Perez 2 ------------
Christian CJ Juarez 1 ------------
Chris Blach 2 ------------
Lucas Angulo 2 ------------
Jacob Bennett 4 ------------
Jeffrey Ezell 4 ------------
David Clay 4 ------------
Daniel Pickens 4 ------------
Hunter Freberg 4 ------------
Drake ReidReynoso 4 ------------
Dokun Shin 4 ------------
Kyler Emery 4 ------------
Quinn Collins 6 ------------
Kage Urban 6 ------------
Ruben Garcia 9 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 9 ------------
David Guzman 9 ------------
Damian Hosokawa 9 ------------
Tim Noel 11 ------------
Logan Reinhard 11 ------------
Michael Dawson 11 ------------
Cole Morrison 13 ------------
Alejandro Ventura 13 ------------
Daniel Perezbrain 13 ------------
Alfonso Campos 13 ------------
Jeremy Goehring 13 ------------
Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito 13 ------------
Kydyn Lima 13 ------------
Bryce Smith 13 ------------
Miguel Peimbert 13 ------------
Matheus Cabral 13 ------------
Gabriel Penate 13 ------------
Matthew Bennett 16 ------------
Andrey Davtyan 18 ------------
John Medlen 18 ------------
Juan Pablo Figueroa Cecco 18 ------------
Shane Hoagland 23 ------------
Kevin Smith 23 ------------
Elias Rico 23 ------------
Ulysses Ramirez 23 ------------
Fredy Raigoza 23 ------------
Cyrus Pechan 23 ------------
Tyler Ellis 23 ------------
Anthony Hayes 6 ------------
Shane Garland 6 ------------
Jacob Precourt 6 ------------
Fernando Guerrero 9 ------------
David Alfaro 9 ------------
Adrik Krgorian 9 ------------
Dakota Jennings 9 ------------
Shafi Sidiqi 11 ------------
Ben Champie 11 ------------
Levi Kelly 11 ------------
Anthony Corales 8 ------------
Victor Alcantara 8 ------------
joao capociama 16 ------------
Patrick Cahill 16 ------------
Khali Benjamin