Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Phoenix 2020 Gi Adults and Masters

WestWorld of Scottsdale ( Phoenix )

DATE: 11/07/2020 APPLICATION DL: 10/30/2020

Event is Sold Out

 

Register Before/On Oct 7th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

WestWorld of Scottsdale - North Hall

16601 N Pima Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $89 Sep 23rd
Rash Guard Deadline $109  $99 Oct 7th
Early Bird Deadline $109  $99 Oct 21st
Registration Deadline $109 Nov 1st

*50% Off NoGi when registered for Gi Click Here

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

When do I weigh-in?

At this event, weigh-ins will be at the check-in station. You must check-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi and Belt. If also registered in NoGi, you can weigh in wearing your NoGi Jersey.

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Each competitor will be awarded two free spectator passes.

At this current moment, these passes will only get you into the arena 45 minutes before and during his competition hours. This is due to current health guidelines set by our insurance provider. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Rocco Riddle Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 11:00 am
1 Xavier Abreu Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 11:00 am
2 James Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
3 Brody Schutte Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
4 Derek Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 11:00 am
5 Jed Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
6 Jordan Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
7 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 11:00 am
8 Kingston Vargas Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 13 11:00 am
9 Oliver Thomas Forsha Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 13 11:00 am
10 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
11 Caleb Schloss Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
12 Miguel Martinez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 70+ Jiu Jitsu World League 0
13 Micah Mogush Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
14 Axel Maughan Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
15 Luke Shellhammer Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 11 11:00 am
16 Owen Daugherty Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
17 Finn Miller Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 11:00 am
18 Carson Valdez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 11:00 am
19 Jonas Bacon Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
20 Cristiano Mendez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 11:00 am
21 Luck Cruz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 11:00 am
22 Beau Newbiggin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
23 Liam Gillette Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
24 Joaquin Le Flores Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
25 Elvin Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 1 11:00 am
26 Alexander Wilkerson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 2 11:00 am
27 Ian Iglinski Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 11:00 am
28 Riley Lu Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
29 JR Nichols Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 1 11:00 am
30 Jack Barnett Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
31 Bodhi Oates Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 11:00 am
32 Mason Pietryka Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
33 Tristan Edwards Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 11:00 am
34 Lorenzo Gomez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 2 11:00 am
35 Xavi Torres Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
36 Karson Poss Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
37 Cruz Telles Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 12 11:00 am
38 Vincent Dragon Lemus Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
39 Shane Consalvo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
40 Dominic Wilson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 11:00 am
41 Jarrett Barnes Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
42 Otto Heinemann Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 12 11:00 am
43 Colin Dacumos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 11:00 am
44 Jordan Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
45 Nikolas Clark Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
46 Manuel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 14 11:00 am
47 Alcino Abreu III Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 14 11:00 am
48 Joel Adair Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
49 Kaiden Edwards Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
50 Malaki Stration Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 11:00 am
51 Jax Zuniga Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 14 11:00 am
52 Blake Bennett Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
53 Jonathan Riddle Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 11:00 am
54 Solomon Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
55 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
56 Carson Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 7 12:00 pm
57 Zyon Mapson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
58 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
59 OmidKhan Anbari Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
60 Reza Parvin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
61 Luke Lepouski Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 7 12:00 pm
62 Julian Aguilar Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 4 11:00 am
63 Dyego Avalos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 3 11:00 am
64 Ilan Gutman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 3 11:00 am
65 Gabe Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
66 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
67 Carter Ibison Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
68 Emmanuel De la fuente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 11:00 am
69 Makai Tran Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 4 11:00 am
70 Max Turpen Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 3 11:00 am
71 Humberto kcody jr Curiel Acosta Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 12:00 pm
72 Eli Scott Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 13 12:00 pm
73 Kyler Arellano Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
74 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
75 Benicio Vallejos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
76 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 0
77 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
78 Jeremy Cruz Martinez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
79 Drayson Foster Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
80 Edward Monge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
81 Carter Bartlett Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 11:00 am
82 Sebastian Barraza Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bars Checkmat Checkmat 9 11:00 am
83 Avery Ruanova Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
84 Ethan Steele Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
85 Luke Ashcraft Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
86 Samuel Bagby Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 11:00 am
87 Alexander Degtjarjov Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
88 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 11:00 am
89 Justin Arviso Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
90 Carson Madsen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
91 Max Stechnij Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 9 11:00 am
92 Roman Delgado Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Undisputed AZ Undisputed 9 11:00 am
93 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
94 Zachary Simmons Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 8 11:00 am
95 Jackson Beveridge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
96 Austin Rollins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 11:00 am
97 Jorge Monge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
98 Dalton Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
99 Kingston henson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
100 Kyle Redfish Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 11:00 am
101 Sage Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 11:00 am
102 Levi Hermes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
103 Nathaniel Oblea Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 11:00 am
104 Nathan Maggs Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 12 1:00 pm
105 Andrew Rollins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 1:00 pm
106 Kyle Moore Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
107 Rohan Frost Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 12 1:00 pm
108 Roman Castillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 12 1:00 pm
109 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
110 Luke Atkinson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 12 1:00 pm
111 Colin Davis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
112 Keegan Cavello Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
113 Chance Perchal Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
114 Parker Consalvo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
115 Antonio Marquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
116 Austin Russell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
117 Lane Daugherty Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
118 Cavan Camerman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 11:00 am
119 Andrew Marcum Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 5 11:00 am
120 Blake Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
121 Eli Vidana Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 11:00 am
122 Reese Campanella Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
123 Owen Dieker Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
124 Elisha Duran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
125 Aiden Ferrio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 10:00 am
126 Patrick Atkinson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 10:00 am
127 Angel Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
128 Ezra Brewer Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
129 Nicco DiScuillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra
130 Aurelius ONeil Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
131 Maxden Salonga Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
132 Robert Kim Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
133 Sean Kavanaugh Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ
134 Noah Burns Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ
135 Lincoln Riebe Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
136 Grayson Fahn Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos
137 Luke Fidler Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra
138 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos
139 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
140 Lincoln Nicolay Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ
141 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita
142 Ayden Andrade Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ
143 Drake Gillette Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
144 Bryson Terlaje Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team
145 Vonn Orloske Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
146 Joel Powell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 4 12:00 pm
147 Alexander Munoz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
148 Dane Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
149 Declan Pratt Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
150 Dominic Henise Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 12:00 pm
151 Beau Junge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
152 Roman Sabroe Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
153 Joseph Wakefield Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 3 12:00 pm
154 Trevor Lambert Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
155 Isaac Evans Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
156 Hudson Smith Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
157 kain Rubio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
158 Ethan Newton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 12:00 pm
159 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
160 Alexander Kluver Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
161 Lincoln Schachner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 4 12:00 pm
162 DAVID PORTILLO Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
163 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 1 12:00 pm
164 Arturo Nido Jr Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
165 Gavin Rios Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
166 Axel Klose Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
167 Brayden Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 12:00 pm
168 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
169 Muse Gagnier Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 12:00 pm
170 Zayden Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
171 Maverick Darnell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 12:00 pm
172 Micah Academia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
173 Preston Boyce Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Atos LV Atos 1 12:00 pm
174 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
175 Noah Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
176 Ayden Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
177 Kaden Nuttall Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
178 Dominick Aoki Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
179 Santana Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 11 12:00 pm
180 Gabriel Tamez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
181 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 12:00 pm
182 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
183 Corbin Hamilton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
184 Isaiah Son Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 7 11:00 am
185 Sonny Boy Barnes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
186 marco antonio gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 7 11:00 am
187 Peyton Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
188 Joseah Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
189 Joshua Ellis Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
190 Wyatt Hochstettler Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
191 Thiago Clark Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
192 Xavier Madrid Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 12:00 pm
193 Jace Cook Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 10 12:00 pm
194 Dylan Andersen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
195 KAUAN DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
196 Layne Migneault Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 12:00 pm
197 Aidan Hillstead Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 12:00 pm
198 Kaleb Gomez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
199 Jaydon Smith Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
200 Coltin Schneider Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
201 Aidan Kerr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
202 Mason Arafiles Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
203 Brody Ordonez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
204 Jayden Hermes Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
205 Emiliano Gomez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 8 2:00 pm
206 Ashton Russell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 1:00 pm
207 Dylan Lintz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 1:00 pm
208 Kaiden Schmall Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 1:00 pm
209 Maksym Frugone Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Infinite BJJ and MMA Infinite BJJ 14 1:00 pm
210 Brady Gruelle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 12:00 pm
211 Isaiah Garcia Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 12:00 pm
212 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 14 12:00 pm
213 GAVYN DEGIACOMO Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
214 David Kunz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
215 Joseph Nevarez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
216 Andrew Kunz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
217 Benson Hodges Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
218 Carter Alford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 11 12:00 pm
219 Holdin Bruns Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
220 David Jurado Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 11 12:00 pm
221 Mason Salonga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
222 Kaleb Anna Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
223 Carson Alford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 1:00 pm
224 Calin Kavanaugh Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 1:00 pm
225 novae legiec Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 1 1:00 pm
226 Caden Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
227 Taz Almazan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 0
228 Jack Ossman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
229 Isaiah Balderrama Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
230 Hayden Campanella Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
231 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
232 Collin Fitzpatrick Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
233 Alfredo Redfish Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
234 Salvatore Filippone Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 13 12:00 pm
235 Ernesto Perez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
236 Joshua Nielsen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
237 Ciro De Rosa Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
238 Nicolas Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 12 12:00 pm
239 Nixon Petker Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
240 Cruz Canizales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 12:00 pm
241 Charge Young Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
242 Warner Icard Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
243 Noah Callirgos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 3 1:00 pm
244 Kawika Freeman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 4 1:00 pm
245 Duke Zowine Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 3 1:00 pm
246 Gunner Whitten Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
247 Richard Ibison Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
248 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
249 Julian Mendoza Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 3 1:00 pm
250 Matthias Dunlap Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
251 Cody Atchison Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 1:00 pm
252 Aiden Khorramdel Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
253 Aaron Oblea Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
254 Chance Odle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 4 1:00 pm
255 Noah Grosset Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 1:00 pm
256 Link Hart Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
257 Trenton Klose Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
258 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
259 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
260 Nate McCance Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
261 Parker Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
262 Paul Alex VelezYork Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 9 1:00 pm
263 Adrian Archaga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
264 Lincoln Tappan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
265 Landon Jurek Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
266 Scott FrostAlperstein Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
267 Lucas Seinturier Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
268 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
269 Baron Whitman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 12:00 pm
270 Joshua Hencken Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 12:00 pm
271 Gabriel France Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 8 12:00 pm
272 Elias Gallego Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
273 ISAIAH JOHNS Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 12:00 pm
274 Carson Corrow Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 12:00 pm
275 Ryder Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
276 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 14 12:00 pm
277 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
278 Aiden Talavera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
279 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
280 santos tizoc Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 11:00 am
281 Guillermo Mozqueda Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 11:00 am
282 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 11:00 am
283 Feanix Jaks Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
284 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 5 11:00 am
285 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
286 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
287 William Barden Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
288 maxim sim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
289 Seth Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
290 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 12:00 pm
291 AJ Russell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Bluestarr Grappling GFT Bluestarr Grappling GFT 9 12:00 pm
292 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 9 12:00 pm
293 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
294 Noa Armstrong Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
295 Brennan Sweeten Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
296 Jonahkai Kenny Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 14 1:00 pm
297 Venicio Caballero Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
298 KYLE DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
299 kaden maluk smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
300 Easton Hochstettler Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
301 Eamon Heneghan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
302 AJ Stowe Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 2:00 pm
303 DAVID ALMEIDA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
304 Victor Alcantara Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
305 Joaquin Nevarez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
306 Christian Avalos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 1:00 pm
307 Miguel Castillo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 6 1:00 pm
308 Caleb Denny Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 1:00 pm
309 James Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
310 Ayden Barrera Smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 0
311 Isaiah Supan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
312 Diego Borges Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
313 Julian Gomez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 8 1:00 pm
314 Sarkis Yerzinkyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 KDMMA KDMMA 8 1:00 pm
315 Anthony Marcelo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 8 1:00 pm
316 Enver Appenauer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
317 Narek Musakhanyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 KDMMA KDMMA 0
318 Gabe Garcia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 2:00 pm
319 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 2:00 pm
320 Zach Newman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
321 Aiden Spires Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 2:00 pm
322 Kamari Baldelomar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
323 Luke Gile Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
324 Joel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
325 Gaige Jaques Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 0
326 Noah Martin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
327 Luke Obrien Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
328 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
329 Grayson Pudleiner Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
330 Roemy Hardin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
331 Conner Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
332 Ezequiel Chavira Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
333 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 11 1:00 pm
334 Hector Cabrera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
335 Aaron Callirgos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 10 1:00 pm
336 Luis Roberto Rivera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
337 Angel reyes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
338 Zavion Villalobos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 10 1:00 pm
339 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
340 Hayk Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 KDMMA KDMMA 10 1:00 pm
341 Jesse newman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 1:00 pm
342 Conner Hermes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
343 Wyatt Richardson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 1:00 pm
344 Rafael Pozas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 11 1:00 pm
345 Samer Makki Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 11 1:00 pm
346 Firmin Salazar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
347 Ezekiel Bagby Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 1:00 pm
348 David Teeples Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
349 Anthony Boatner Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
350 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 13 1:00 pm
351 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
352 Beckam Williams Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
353 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
354 Hanniel Aoki Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 1:00 pm
355 Julian Juice King Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 1:00 pm
356 alberto leyva Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Roll jiu jitsu 13 1:00 pm
357 Henry Ibanez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 1:00 pm
358 Nathaniel Freitas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
359 Mauricio Rody Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
360 Damian GarciaRamirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
361 Daniel Boyd Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 1:00 pm
362 Evan Pulido Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 1:00 pm
363 Ryan Hildebrand Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 1:00 pm
364 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 1 1:00 pm
365 Luca Ximenes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
366 Tyernen Terraza Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
367 Gabriel Barragan Jr Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 1:00 pm
368 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
369 Tyler Metcalf Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
370 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
371 joel sunga Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
372 Connor Dixon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
373 Michael Madril Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
374 Lyova Kostanyan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 KDMMA KDMMA 4 2:00 pm
375 Ethan Morris Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
376 Jacob Lara Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 2:00 pm
377 Roman gomez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 4 2:00 pm
378 Tyler Andrews Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 USKO Anaheim 0
379 Jordan Valeros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
380 Ian Fairley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 10 2:00 pm
381 Joseph Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
382 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
383 Makaio Dahuya Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
384 Seifer Martz Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
385 Francisco Torres Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
386 Ryan Martin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
387 Nicholas Whitehouse Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
388 Edward Edward Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
389 Levi Adair Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 2:00 pm
390 Ryder Brazeal Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
391 Ian Gaxiola Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 2:00 pm
392 Loki Aspinwall Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
393 Nicolas Iniguez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
394 Brody Atchison Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 3:00 pm
395 Brendon Mahnken Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
396 nikita smatov Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
397 Irving Rodriguez III Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 10 3:00 pm
398 Owen Bridges Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
399 XAVIER MERAFUENTES Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
400 Shane Christie Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
401 Michael Daye JR Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 9 2:00 pm
402 Tyler Andrews Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 USKO Anaheim 9 2:00 pm
403 hector reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
404 Jack Ellis Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 9 2:00 pm
405 Michael AZIAKPO Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
406 Leandro Burruel Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
407 Cian White Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
408 Zane Callender Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
409 Deji Ajose Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 2:00 pm
410 Noah Chacon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
411 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 2:00 pm
412 Samuel Martin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 2:00 pm
413 Ryker Lipscomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 2:00 pm
414 Jovani Alvarado Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 2:00 pm
415 Jack Obrien Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
416 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
417 Carter Hill Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
418 Christian Compian Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
419 Lincoln Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 3:00 pm
420 Daniel Last Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 3:00 pm
421 Nico DeSimone Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 14 3:00 pm
422 Cassidy Albright Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
423 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 10 2:00 pm
424 Tristan Richardson Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 2:00 pm
425 Andre Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 2:00 pm
426 Emerson Morris Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
427 Camden Williams Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
428 Gavin Laverde Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 110-119 Neutral Grounds R1NG 11 2:00 pm
429 manuel martir Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
430 Isaac Ochoa Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
431 Alexander Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 3 2:00 pm
432 merrik scott Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 3 2:00 pm
433 Colin Yun Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 2:00 pm
434 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 2:00 pm
435 Ty Bradley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
436 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
437 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Atos LV Atos 2 2:00 pm
438 Brayden Johnson Brown Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
439 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
440 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
441 Edward Reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Bluestarr Grappling GFT Bluestarr Grappling GFT 2 2:00 pm
442 Edgar KING Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 KDMMA KDMMA 2 2:00 pm
443 Anthony Manno Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
444 Luc Cruz Bastian Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
445 Caleb Gile Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
446 Jared Flores Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 2:00 pm
447 Joseph Bowers Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 2:00 pm
448 ALFRED ALMEIDA Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 119 and Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
449 Tyler Motl Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 119 and Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 11 3:00 pm
450 Michael Mcfadden Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
451 Ryan Liu Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 11 3:00 pm
452 Jacob Maradiaga Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
453 Miguel Amaro Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 3:00 pm
454 Merris Veyette Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 12 3:00 pm
455 Ryan Westpy Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 12 3:00 pm
456 John Hugon Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
457 Haydon Rauch Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 12 3:00 pm
458 Oscar Triminio Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 3:00 pm
459 Sasso Villasenor Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 12 3:00 pm
460 Brad Chernauskas Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra
461 Aidan Brewer Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
462 Cory Brewer Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
463 Yin Redman Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
464 George Perine Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 1:00 pm
465 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
466 Ethan Abraham Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 1:00 pm
467 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 1:00 pm
468 Mason Scott Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 5 1:00 pm
469 jacob brown Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
470 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 2:00 pm
471 Sebastian Maurice Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 2:00 pm
472 Domenic Hurtado Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 2:00 pm
473 Daniel Kaishchyan Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 KDMMA KDMMA 14 2:00 pm
474 Owen Sabroe Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
475 Alexis Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 14 2:00 pm
476 Noah Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Jiu Jitsu Methods 14 2:00 pm
477 Jose Vasquez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Undisputed 14 2:00 pm
478 Luke Ward Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 14 2:00 pm
479 Joshua Balavram Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Atos HQ Atos 13 2:00 pm
480 Gael Yocupicio Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 13 2:00 pm
481 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 13 2:00 pm
482 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Neutral Grounds R1NG 13 2:00 pm
483 Ryan Escobar Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 2:00 pm
484 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 2:00 pm
485 Luis Varela Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 13 2:00 pm
486 Gabriel Fuentes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 13 2:00 pm
487 Aidan Holton Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 2:00 pm
488 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
489 Ethan Rombawa Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 13 2:00 pm
490 William Wilson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
491 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
492 Joseph Abraham Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
493 Trysten Terraza Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 210-224 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 3:00 pm
494 Josiah Small Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 210-224 Dan Henderson 11 3:00 pm
495 Raymond Aragon Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 210-224 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
496 Jonathan Harris Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 210-224 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
497 Mealow Petre Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
498 Cassidy Look Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 2 9:00 am
499 Reyna Higuera Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
500 Zoe Bauman Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 2 9:00 am
501 Mia Arriaga Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 9:00 am
502 Kinsley Schneider Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
503 Mikayla Moroyoqui Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
504 McKayla Parker Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 9:00 am
505 Gemma Hebard Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
506 Lucy LeVan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 2 9:00 am
507 Nova Wilson Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 9:00 am
508 Siena Filippone Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 9:00 am
509 Alexa serrano Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 9:00 am
510 Irie Vargas Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 1 9:00 am
511 Zoe Madrid Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
512 raquel maluk smith Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
513 Presley Appenauer Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 9:00 am
514 Mackenna Co Ting Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
515 Isabella Dunlap Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
516 Ilianna Canizales Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 14 9:00 am
517 Marisol Mena Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
518 Kendyll Schutte Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
519 Mollie Kennedy Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 9:00 am
520 Giovemi Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
521 Hadley Craig Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
522 Zoey Chacon Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
523 Victoria Solorio Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
524 Hayden Goehring Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
525 Scotlyn Pearlman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
526 Emily Archaga Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 9:00 am
527 Aisley Pratt Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 12 9:00 am
528 Elli Bauman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 12 9:00 am
529 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
530 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
531 Cali Bauman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 12 9:00 am
532 Aaliyah Warren Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
533 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
534 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
535 Isabella Steele Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
536 Lucy Lightner Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 9:00 am
537 Kinlei Carreon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 9:00 am
538 Ashlyn Habeeb Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 5 9:00 am
539 Matilda Shellhammer Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 5 9:00 am
540 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
541 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
542 Teagan Arafiles Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
543 Adalene Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
544 Zoey Kennedy Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
545 Jada Cook Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 7 9:00 am
546 McKenna Denniston Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 9:00 am
547 Lucia Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
548 xitlali Stadler Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 11 9:00 am
549 Scarlett Shapley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 11 9:00 am
550 Shelby Habeeb Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 11 9:00 am
551 Emily LeVan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 9:00 am
552 Valentina Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
553 Reece Lang Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
554 Evangeline Edwards Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 9:00 am
555 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
556 Madison Price Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
557 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 9:00 am
558 Scarlett Pelayo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
559 Leah Callirgos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 9:00 am
560 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
561 EVA ROEHL Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 9:00 am
562 Amelia Limberg Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
563 Valentina Solorio Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
564 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
565 Gia Moreno Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
566 Daliah Tarango Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Phoenix Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
567 Charley Caballero Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
568 Ashlin Salmon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 13 9:00 am
569 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 9:00 am
570 Talan Lopez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 9:00 am
571 Evianna Pozas Pozas Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 10 9:00 am
572 Alexis Munoz Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
573 Eva Terraza Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
574 Sophia Valdez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 10 9:00 am
575 alaine hernandez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 9:00 am
576 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 GFTeam Orange GF Team 10 9:00 am
577 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 9:00 am
578 emma castillo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 9:00 am
579 Kailyn Soto Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
580 Aleska Avila Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 9:00 am
581 Bianca Ma luk Smith Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
582 Caitlynn Capaldi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
583 Brenley Hall Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 4 9:00 am
584 Audrey Cordes Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
585 Aspyn Harwood Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
586 Michelle Saralequi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Undisputed Fitness/Training Cent 4 9:00 am
587 Alexia Enright Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 9:00 am
588 Rhianna Dacumos Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 9:00 am
589 Lucciana Marquez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
590 Rya Flores Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
591 Kaelyn Poss Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
592 Eala Burwick Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 4 9:00 am
593 Ellie Denny Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
594 AnnaMarie Nevayaktewa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 4 9:00 am
595 Ava Duncan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
596 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
597 Jazmin Taylor Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 4 9:00 am
598 Addison Darlington Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 4 9:00 am
599 Naomi Hensley Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
600 Ailee Shardy Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
601 Theresa Hensley Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
602 Mia Magdziarz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
603 Sheila Delaney Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
604 Piper Lang Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
605 Peyton Hancock Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 10:00 am
606 Monica Morales Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 1 10:00 am
607 London Miller Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 10:00 am
608 Miette Riebe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 10:00 am
609 Braylin Hermes Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
610 Adeline Hoffman Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
611 Ryleigh Gunter Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
612 Natalie Burruel Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
613 Savannah Anders Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
614 Abigail Marquez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 9:00 am
615 Meelah Moreno Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
616 Micah Kingery Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
617 Kaliyah Molina Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 9 9:00 am
618 Lourdes Solorio Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 9 9:00 am
619 Isabella Pineda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 9 9:00 am
620 Audreena Talavera Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
621 Mia Gil Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
622 Mady Montalvo Scott Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 11 9:00 am
623 Reagan Gunter Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
624 Audrey Simmons Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 11 9:00 am
625 Addison Palmer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
626 Eliana Garcia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 7 9:00 am
627 Alia Tamez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
628 Alora Nyberg Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 7 9:00 am
629 Marley Peck Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
630 jenna brown Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 9:00 am
631 Kaylee Rivera Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
632 Leah Zepeda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 9:00 am
633 Lola Terraza Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
634 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Neutral Grounds R1NG 3 9:00 am
635 Abigail Serrano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
636 Kayliegh Fernandez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
637 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
638 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
639 Epenesa Elison Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 2 10:00 am
640 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
641 SOFIA ROEHL Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 9 10:00 am
642 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 9 10:00 am
643 Sophia Cunha Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 8 9:00 am
644 Ava Moll Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 9:00 am
645 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
646 Zaray Mackay Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Orange 110+ Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
647 BrookeLynn Miller Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
648 Ava Newton Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 10:00 am
649 Mia Pietryka Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
650 Brianna Salgado Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
651 Ella Auer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
652 Kirra Dixon Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
653 Brianna Hamamoto Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 10:00 am
654 Ashlyn Vasquez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 10:00 am
655 Aaliyah Galaviz Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 10:00 am
656 Valentina Ibarra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 10:00 am
657 Danielle Franco Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 6 10:00 am
658 Chloe Gatrost Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 10:00 am
659 Audrienna Yvette Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 10:00 am
660 Josie Perez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
661 Siriyah Hoffman Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
662 Mina Anbari Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
663 Brianna Cardenas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 10:00 am
664 Abigail Reynolds Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
665 Giavanna Lombard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
666 Miriam Adair Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
667 Jessica Ohmer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 10:00 am
668 Amillya Carroll Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 5 10:00 am
669 Isabella Soto Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 5 10:00 am
670 Alexa Herse Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
671 Isabella Terrian Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
672 ELYANE AZIAKPO Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
673 Sophia Hensley Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
674 Mia Rivas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
675 Rebekah Hodges Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
676 Angelina Enright Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
677 Jazmyn Olvera Mena Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 10:00 am
678 Valeria Gallego Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
679 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
680 Gabriela Barden Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
681 Payton Russel Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
682 Nyah Isabella Mendoza Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
683 Wendy Pack Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
684 Grace Worm Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
685 Meghan Murphy Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
686 Aundrea Johnson Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
687 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
688 AJ FrostAlperstein Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
689 Kamea Dahuya Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
690 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
691 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Faito Tamashii Combat Club 5 10:00 am
692 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
693 Ella Sims Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
694 Natalee Funegra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
695 Lola Hunt Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 10:00 am
696 Llesenia Ochoa Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
697 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 7 10:00 am
698 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
699 Katherine Lo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
700 Sevanna Aguirre Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
701 Iliana Castaneda Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
702 Shelby Del Villar Thomas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
703 Everest Leydecker Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
704 Ivana Odle Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
705 Vanessa Aguirre Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
706 Isabella Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
707 Violet Pineda Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 14 10:00 am
708 Daniela Fercz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
709 ISABEL ALMEIDA Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
710 Madelyn Veyette Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 10:00 am
711 Alexa Zowine Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 9 10:00 am
712 Liliana Mendez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
713 Chloe Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 10:00 am
714 Joceline Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
715 Kaylee Umbarger Ross Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 14 10:00 am
716 Berlyn Davis Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 14 10:00 am
717 Aliyah Garcia Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
718 Aaliyah Academia Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
719 Rhyanna Prata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 10:00 am
720 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
721 kayla nguyen Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
722 Kendall Doubet Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 10:00 am
723 Andie Donahue Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 10:00 am
724 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
725 Hailee Scarangello Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 11 10:00 am
726 Melanie Montalvo Scott Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 10 10:00 am
727 Nevaeh Flemmons Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
728 Eme Beck Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
729 Brianna Reyes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Bluestarr Grappling GFT Bluestarr Grappling GFT 11 10:00 am
730 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Atos HQ Atos 14 10:00 am
731 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
732 Camille Martin Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 10 10:00 am
733 Haylee Goodale Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
734 Selene Cervantes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
735 Lily Hunt Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 11:00 am
736 Ryleigh Hall Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 9 10:00 am
737 Angel Cardenas Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 10:00 am
738 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
739 Reyna Cupis duran Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 13 10:00 am
740 Hannah Wierson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
741 Izcalia Baldelomar Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 10:00 am
742 Kaitlyn Murphy Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
743 mia Jara Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 160+ Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
744 Alicia Acosta Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 100-114 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 11:00 am
745 Shelby Castillo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 1:00 pm
746 Annie Neighbors Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 6 1:00 pm
747 Jaden Fortner Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
748 Veralyn Peredo Haro Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
749 Katrina Ganley Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
750 Abigail Porter Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 130-144 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
751 River Todd Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 130-144 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
752 Kathryn Sims Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
753 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
754 Ashlee Funegra Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
755 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
756 Kaylie George Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 7 1:00 pm
757 Shye Lilly Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 1:00 pm
758 Fortune Jaks Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
759 Alexia Hawley Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
760 Sarah Galvao Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 Atos HQ Atos 12 10:00 am
761 Samantha Barragan Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
762 Emmale Americano Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 160+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
763 Alexis Frederick Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 160+ Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
764 christine Califano Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 130-144 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ
765 Mandie Mangabat Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 19 3:00 pm
766 Shaelin Manibog Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 19 3:00 pm
767 Isis Brown Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 19 3:00 pm
768 Brenda Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
769 Shiyu Wang Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 4:00 pm
770 Lauren Roper Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 4:00 pm
771 Terrin Liwag Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
772 Sierra Hoover Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 6 4:00 pm
773 Rachel Denniston Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 4:00 pm
774 Heather Davenport Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 4:00 pm
775 Sky Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
776 Catarina Perez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 3:00 pm
777 Priscila Ambriz Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
778 Kara Kalisz Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 22 3:00 pm
779 Jeab Hee Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 22 3:00 pm
780 Myki Blackham Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Fusion MMA 23 3:00 pm
781 Allison Arensman Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
782 Tyarra Kraft Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 23 3:00 pm
783 Gaby Enriquez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 3:00 pm
784 Yesenia Sosa Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 23 3:00 pm
785 Jocelyn Corrales Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 23 3:00 pm
786 Sierra Pequignot Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
787 Lulu Jaber Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 21 3:00 pm
788 Sidney Kleinmeyer Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 21 3:00 pm
789 Jaclyn Marlow Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 3:00 pm
790 Michelle Hickey Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 21 3:00 pm
791 Melina Antunez Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
792 Taylor Churchill Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 19 3:00 pm
793 Piper Crane Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 0
794 Brittany RickardsWeber Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 19 3:00 pm
795 Maliya Castillo Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 3:00 pm
796 Mia Funegra Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
797 Abigail Atchison Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 18 3:00 pm
798 Gabrielle Atchison Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 18 3:00 pm
799 Xiomara Gallego Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Atos HQ Atos 18 3:00 pm
800 Sarah Frederick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
801 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
802 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 3:00 pm
803 Taylor Glick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 15 3:00 pm
804 Annie Druckrey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 15 3:00 pm
805 Avery Martin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 15 3:00 pm
806 Cristen Garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 15 3:00 pm
807 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
808 Megan Donahue Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 3:00 pm
809 Robyn Lenzen Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 16 3:00 pm
810 Jill Azzolini Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 3:00 pm
811 michaela jones Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 3:00 pm
812 Jameea Gunn Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 16 3:00 pm
813 bianca sofia Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 16 3:00 pm
814 Ariel Gregoire Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 16 3:00 pm
815 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 3:00 pm
816 Courtney Boggs Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 24 3:00 pm
817 Angelica Palafox Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Van Buren Jiu Jitsu 24 3:00 pm
818 Nathalia Mendonca Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 24 3:00 pm
819 Sara Olguin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 24 3:00 pm
820 Taylor Preston Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 3:00 pm
821 Breezy Schumacher Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 24 3:00 pm
822 Wendy Gramajo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 24 3:00 pm
823 Helena Crevar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 24 3:00 pm
824 Brenda Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
825 Orianna Morales Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 3:00 pm
826 charlize harrell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
827 Jaden Ross Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 3:00 pm
828 Katelyn Shea Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 3:00 pm
829 Nina Sandoval Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 17 3:00 pm
830 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 3:00 pm
831 Mary Held Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 17 3:00 pm
832 ASHLEIGH REYES Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 17 3:00 pm
833 Marne Chiccarelli Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 0
834 Skylar Asuncion Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
835 Felicity Bunch Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 18 3:00 pm
836 Roushun Zibari Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
837 Yasmine Bann Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 18 3:00 pm
838 Ryane Nubla Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
839 Jolynne Dizon Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 3:00 pm
840 Andreza Morais Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 3:00 pm
841 Serena Myers Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 3:00 pm
842 Mei Lein Preston Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 20 3:00 pm
843 Karla Shellhammer Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
844 Karolina Oseguera Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 20 3:00 pm
845 Jahzeel Solis Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
846 krys jones Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 21 3:00 pm
847 Christina Williams Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
848 Amy Mackey Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 21 3:00 pm
849 Rachel Hancock Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 21 2:00 pm
850 Jenny Zaiser Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 2:00 pm
851 Rula Kilano Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 2:00 pm
852 Rita Balderrama Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 2:00 pm
853 Aimee Bridges Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 2:00 pm
854 Sarah Archuleta Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 20 2:00 pm
855 Kristina Malasig Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 2:00 pm
856 Kristy Bolt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
857 Jessica Ruiz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
858 Rachel Hoffman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
859 Alyssa Caballero Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
860 Marelu Bendeman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 20 2:00 pm
861 Christine Thongdy Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under wand fight team
862 Lisa Garcia Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
863 Megan Denys Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita
864 Megan Hill Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club
865 Linna Kleinschmidt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Malta BJJ
866 Martha Gonzalez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 2:00 pm
867 Daisy Spanellis Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 23 2:00 pm
868 Angie Habeeb Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 23 2:00 pm
869 Allison Bright Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 23 2:00 pm
870 Mariam Makki Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 19 2:00 pm
871 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 19 2:00 pm
872 Kelsey Harrell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
873 Osiris Espino Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Carlson Gracie Yuma Carlson Gracie Team 24 2:00 pm
874 Diana Franco Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 24 2:00 pm
875 Niki Sims Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 24 2:00 pm
876 Bianca Coria Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 24 2:00 pm
877 Karoline Braga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 2:00 pm
878 Melissa Campanella Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 23 2:00 pm
879 Mylene Engle Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 165 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
880 Nivian Oliveira Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 165 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra
881 Shaunna Adinolfi Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
882 Michelle Martin Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 18 2:00 pm
883 Ashley Downie Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 18 2:00 pm
884 Nicole McAdam Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
885 Christina Worm Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 18 2:00 pm
886 Keri Freitas Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 18 2:00 pm
887 Corrine Salcedo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 18 2:00 pm
888 Maria Mcbride Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 2:00 pm
889 JoBeth Chacon Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
890 Marlena Garcia Vallejo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 19 2:00 pm
891 Jody Shields Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 19 2:00 pm
892 Erica Hamilton Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
893 Toni Luster Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 177 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 22 2:00 pm
894 Kari Schroeder Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 177 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 22 2:00 pm
895 Ramona Ross Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 2:00 pm
896 Amber Dupuis Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
897 Lindsey Boston Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
898 Gloria Barrera Smith Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 0
899 Wendy Arafiles Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 19 2:00 pm
900 Christina Calderon Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 19 2:00 pm
901 Francine Heredia Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 2:00 pm
902 Heike Hensley Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 22 2:00 pm
903 Cammie Briquelet Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
904 Kerry Conway Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 177 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 24 1:00 pm
905 Aimee Slater Martinez Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 177 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 24 1:00 pm
906 Cynthia Bingham Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 24 1:00 pm
907 Shanna Thomas Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Van Buren Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
908 Annie Lindsay Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 0
909 Ann Collantes Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
910 Yvonne Moore Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
911 Pilar Tapia Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 24 1:00 pm
912 Daniel Labastida Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 19 7:00 pm
913 Alex Ponce Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
914 Jayson Reed Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 19 7:00 pm
915 Jordan Denslow Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 7 7:00 pm
916 Derek Wheeler Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 7 7:00 pm
917 Jerry Chacon Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 7:00 pm
918 Mohammad Faizi Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 7:00 pm
919 Tristan Hayden Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 19 7:00 pm
920 jefferson christal Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 7 7:00 pm
921 Mario Casillas Beas Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 7 7:00 pm
922 Anthony Grant Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 7:00 pm
923 Steven Loureiro Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 7 7:00 pm
924 Eathon Rider Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
925 Reymoore Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 7:00 pm
926 Sebastian Gamino Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 7:00 pm
927 Keanu Phongvixay Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 7:00 pm
928 Paul Salazar jr Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 7:00 pm
929 Michael Ramon Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 21 6:00 pm
930 Patrick Galvez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 20 6:00 pm
931 Justin Archuleta Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 21 6:00 pm
932 Rhyan Brogmus Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
933 Edgar Alvarez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 20 6:00 pm
934 Jeremy Kestenis Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
935 Jake Vilott Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 20 6:00 pm
936 Juan Barraza Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 6:00 pm
937 Isaac Zatarain Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
938 Trevor Leivas Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 21 6:00 pm
939 Chase Loehnert Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 21 6:00 pm
940 Riley Johnston Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 20 6:00 pm
941 Blake de Courcy Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 20 6:00 pm
942 Nicolas Jurado Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
943 Jose Alberto Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 6:00 pm
944 Tyler Shaw Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 6:00 pm
945 Yazalde Barbosa Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 20 6:00 pm
946 Vincenzo McFadden Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 21 6:00 pm
947 Brandon Spencer Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 21 6:00 pm
948 Oscar Fonseca Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 21 6:00 pm
949 Keyoung Galvan Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
950 Daniel Pryor Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 6:00 pm
951 Miles Frimpong Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 21 6:00 pm
952 Josh Beaman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 20 6:00 pm
953 Michael Richitelli Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 20 6:00 pm
954 Blake Magnano Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
955 Josh Barfield Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 17 6:00 pm
956 Sergio Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 18 6:00 pm
957 Isaiah Romero Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
958 Christopher Turchiano Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 17 6:00 pm
959 Matthew Bentley Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
960 Ryan Sheridan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 18 6:00 pm
961 Surbir Sandhu Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
962 Michael McArthur Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
963 Mario Ciarlo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
964 Dalton Milnes Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 17 6:00 pm
965 Nacho Mora Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 6:00 pm
966 Andrey Davtyan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 18 6:00 pm
967 Juan Pablo Figueroa Cecco Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 18 6:00 pm
968 Taylor Word Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
969 Jack Murdoch Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
970 Robert Moralss Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 17 6:00 pm
971 Weston Vandervort Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
972 Pascual De La Merced Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 6:00 pm
973 Rudy Reyes Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 17 6:00 pm
974 John Medlen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 18 6:00 pm
975 Ninos Yokhana Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 6:00 pm
976 Joseph Eagles Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
977 Edward Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
978 Luis Gudino Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
979 Jayden Herrera Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
980 Kevin Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 6:00 pm
981 Fredy Raigoza Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 6:00 pm
982 Benjamin Cordova Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
983 Cyrus Pechan Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alliance Training Center Alliance 22 6:00 pm
984 MarcPatrick Gomez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 23 6:00 pm
985 Elias Rico Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 23 6:00 pm
986 Carlos Bonilla Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 22 6:00 pm
987 Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under wand fight team 23 6:00 pm
988 Justin Kristoff Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 6:00 pm
989 Dylan McCutcheon Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 22 6:00 pm
990 Oscar Leal Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Adrenaline mma 22 6:00 pm
991 Daniel Trujillo Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
992 Edgar Matevosian Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 22 6:00 pm
993 Ulysses Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
994 EJ Leal Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 22 6:00 pm
995 Caleb Carrillo Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
996 Tyler Ellis Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 6:00 pm
997 Shane Hoagland Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 23 6:00 pm
998 Garrett Green Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 22 6:00 pm
999 Rogelio Sagun Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
1000 Angelito Serafin Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 23 6:00 pm
1001 Rawn Guardado Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 22 6:00 pm
1002 Jatory Winters Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
1003 Anthony Green Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 16 6:00 pm
1004 Matthew Bennett Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 16 6:00 pm
1005 Tylan Kang Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 15 6:00 pm
1006 Leopoldo Torres arreguin Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 6:00 pm
1007 Sebastian Mordecai Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Undisputed South Undisputed 15 6:00 pm
1008 Jonathan Castro Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1009 Robert Cortez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 15 6:00 pm
1010 Cristian Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 6:00 pm
1011 Keith Reinfrank Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1012 Mokhles Salama Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1013 Orrin Bates Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Tigers Lair Martial Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1014 Brennan Atsatt Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 16 6:00 pm
1015 John Utley Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 15 6:00 pm
1016 Cesar Barva Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 16 6:00 pm
1017 Gregory Denniston Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 15 6:00 pm
1018 Tristan Koclanis Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 7:00 pm
1019 Michael Veyette Jr Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1020 Louis Preciado Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 10 7:00 pm
1021 Shafi Sidiqi Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 7:00 pm
1022 Elijah Estrada Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1023 Andres Renteria Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1024 Jonathan Avila Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 7:00 pm
1025 Carl Petrovski Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 10 7:00 pm
1026 Christian Leon Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1027 Ben Champie Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1028 Levi Kelly Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 11 7:00 pm
1029 Angelo Laberinto Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1030 Zack Bartell Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1031 Collin Ensing Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 6 7:00 pm
1032 Isaiah Veloso Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 5 7:00 pm
1033 Tristan Mordecai Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 6 7:00 pm
1034 Enrique Altamirano Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 5 7:00 pm
1035 Nicolas Alvarado Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1036 Anthony Hayes Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 7:00 pm
1037 Vincent Sandoval Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1038 Jacob Precourt Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 7:00 pm
1039 Shane Garland Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 6 7:00 pm
1040 Kevin Tomacino Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
1041 Alexis Bravo Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 7:00 pm
1042 Dakota Jennings Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 8 7:00 pm
1043 Jesus Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1044 Hayden Castro Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
1045 Fernando Guerrero Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1046 Kohl Kelly Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 8 7:00 pm
1047 Alex Zelaya Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up CMMA CMMA 8 7:00 pm
1048 David Alfaro Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Atos LV Atos 9 7:00 pm
1049 Adrik Krgorian Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up KDMMA KDMMA 9 7:00 pm
1050 Michael Seip Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 9 7:00 pm
1051 David Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 9 6:00 pm
1052 Cole Abate Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1053 Jorge Arispe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1054 Aiden Davison Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 8 6:00 pm
1055 Edson Garcia Altamirano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1056 Jacob Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1057 Branden Whittington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 6:00 pm
1058 Tommy Miller Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1059 zane almon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1060 Damian Hosokawa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 8 6:00 pm
1061 Alan Erickson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 6:00 pm
1062 Ruben Garcia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1063 Luis Garcia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Renzo Gracie Mexico Renzo Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
1064 Diego Laverde Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 7 6:00 pm
1065 LEGEND COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1066 LEGACY COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1067 Joshua Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1068 Alexander Lashov Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 6:00 pm
1069 Miguel Peimbert Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 12 6:00 pm
1070 Daniel Perezbrain Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 13 6:00 pm
1071 Alfonso Campos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1072 Alejandro Ventura Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 6:00 pm
1073 Lorenzo Ledesma Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 6:00 pm
1074 Jeremy Goehring Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
1075 Joseph Sayegh Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 12 6:00 pm
1076 Gabriel Penate Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 12 6:00 pm
1077 Zackery Davis Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 12 6:00 pm
1078 Matheus Cabral Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1079 Kydyn Lima Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 13 6:00 pm
1080 Cole Morrison Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 13 6:00 pm
1081 Kody Pallen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1082 Lenny Wong Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1083 Bryce Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 6:00 pm
1084 Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1085 Mourece Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 12 6:00 pm
1086 Ruben Perez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu
1087 joel ruiz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
1088 Lucas Angulo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu
1089 Nicholas Reiner Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat
1090 Cameron Dowling Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1091 Astemir Shomakhov Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
1092 Michael Scott Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics
1093 Cesar Santos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
1094 Keifer Gilbert Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters
1095 Chris Blach Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1096 Fidel Vega Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu
1097 Brandel Chamblee Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports
1098 Johnny DeGolier Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
1099 Matias Wajner Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting
1100 Jonathan Moreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
1101 Wesley Fulkerson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
1102 Jonathan Jenkerson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team
1103 Roman Baker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
1104 Christian CJ Juarez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra
1105 Ricardo Carreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
1106 Colter Severson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
1107 Chabre Schumacher Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ
1108 Kole Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club
1109 joseph boge Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1110 Emory Andersen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 6:00 pm
1111 Michael Diffley Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gamebred 4 6:00 pm
1112 Thomas Leppert Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Marana Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
1113 Joseph De La Mora Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
1114 Jacob Bennett Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
1115 Asinobi Iwuajoku Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Megaton BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1116 Dokun Shin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
1117 Jordan Kessen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
1118 Anthony Fuentes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1119 Brian Gallimore Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
1120 Gabriel Puentes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 4 6:00 pm
1121 Hunter Freberg Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1122 Roger Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 6:00 pm
1123 Drake ReidReynoso Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 4 6:00 pm
1124 David Clay Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1125 Daniel Pickens Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 4 6:00 pm
1126 Daniel Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1127 Kyler Emery Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 6:00 pm
1128 Jeffrey Ezell Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1129 Teague Barry Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1130 Clipton Chacon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1131 Raul Diaz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1132 Dean Domingo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
1133 Bradley Olson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1134 Charles Cummings Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 6 6:00 pm
1135 Kage Urban Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1136 Jason Hackett Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1137 Quinn Collins Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
1138 Jacob Blackwell Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
1139 Mohammad Alaqraa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 6:00 pm
1140 Anthony Christmas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
1141 Efrain Paz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat santa ana Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1142 Michael Winkler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1143 Tim Noel Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 6:00 pm
1144 Logan Reinhard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1145 Rowdy Payne Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1146 Torre Jones Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 6:00 pm
1147 Domenic Fotino Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 6:00 pm
1148 Dory Aoun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1149 AJ Elliot Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 10 6:00 pm
1150 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1151 MJ Gabon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1152 Roby De Jesus Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 6:00 pm
1153 Rafael Ponce de leon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
1154 Michael Dawson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 6:00 pm
1155 Nico Purio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1156 Riley Logsdon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 19 6:00 pm
1157 Bryce Chamberlain Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 19 6:00 pm
1158 London Horn Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 19 6:00 pm
1159 Jose Salazar Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Checkmatchampionsbjj Checkmat 19 6:00 pm
1160 Adam Blackwell Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 19 6:00 pm
1161 Jose Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 19 6:00 pm
1162 Brent Bunch Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
1163 Eliesky Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 5:00 pm
1164 Vincent Calleros Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
1165 Aaron Villanueva Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 5:00 pm
1166 Bryan Deleon Guerrero Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 14 5:00 pm
1167 Christopher Weigelt Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 5:00 pm
1168 Eric Kwan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Undisputed South Undisputed 14 5:00 pm
1169 Daniel Payares Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
1170 Jason Wong Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 14 5:00 pm
1171 Ermeson Sousa Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 5:00 pm
1172 Seth Wheeler Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 12 5:00 pm
1173 Gede Baltierra Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 13 5:00 pm
1174 Brendon Burns Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 13 5:00 pm
1175 Alex Undiano Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 12 5:00 pm
1176 Jason Dowser Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
1177 Cesar Nunez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 13 5:00 pm
1178 Dante Cannavina Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 12 5:00 pm
1179 Andrew Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Whittier Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
1180 Jordan Suponch Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1181 Reedell Aragon Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 5:00 pm
1182 Tyler Held Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 14 6:00 pm
1183 Dario Jose Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1184 Nicholas Scott Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 6:00 pm
1185 Alexander Sandoval Jr Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 6:00 pm
1186 Brad Jacobson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 6:00 pm
1187 Nick Balaban Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
1188 Eduardo Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 5:00 pm
1189 Cole Radcliff Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 10 5:00 pm
1190 Ryan Onate Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 10 5:00 pm
1191 pietro alfano Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
1192 Craig Smith Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 10 5:00 pm
1193 Jonathan Tran Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
1194 Chelan Schumacher Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1195 FORREST FRAIJO Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
1196 Brandon Behrens Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1197 Matthew Jones Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 5:00 pm
1198 Josue Cuellar Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 15 5:00 pm
1199 antonio Romero Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 15 5:00 pm
1200 Franklin Ramsey Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 5:00 pm
1201 Alberto Alcazar Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 5:00 pm
1202 Joel Cantu Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 5:00 pm
1203 Victor Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 15 5:00 pm
1204 Daniel Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 0
1205 Dustin Clarke Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1206 Alejandro Mejia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 5:00 pm
1207 dan schultz Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 5:00 pm
1208 Wyatt Doblado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 17 5:00 pm
1209 Jeremy Hass Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 17 5:00 pm
1210 Derek Young Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 17 5:00 pm
1211 Robert Blackledge Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 16 5:00 pm
1212 Johnathan Rodrigues Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 16 5:00 pm
1213 Shawn Engle Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1214 Keven Carrasco Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1215 Patrick Cahill Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 16 5:00 pm
1216 Alika Villiatora Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1217 David Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 5:00 pm
1218 Kord Henderson Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 16 5:00 pm
1219 joao capociama Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 16 5:00 pm
1220 Khali Benjamin Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1221 Ericson Brown Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 5:00 pm
1222 Gabriel De Los Santos Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 5:00 pm
1223 Arian De Melo Macedo Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1224 Sam Sherrill Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 17 5:00 pm
1225 Lucas Zuzarte Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1226 scott hoddick Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 21 5:00 pm
1227 Andrew Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 21 5:00 pm
1228 Scott Cummings Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 21 5:00 pm
1229 Hygor Beck Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1230 Amado Flores Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 19 5:00 pm
1231 Alberto Romo Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 18 5:00 pm
1232 Joel Santiago Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 18 5:00 pm
1233 Taylor McCorriston Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1234 Connor Welle Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 5:00 pm
1235 Gabriel Revoredo Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 18 5:00 pm
1236 Javier Gomez Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1237 Lucas Nabuco Male Adults (18-29) Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 21 5:00 pm
1238 Osvaldo Moizinho Male Adults (18-29) Black 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 5:00 pm
1239 Nathan Barreto Male Adults (18-29) Black 195 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 19 5:00 pm
1240 Jake Watson Male Adults (18-29) Black 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1241 Josh Guerra Male Adults (18-29) Black 223 & Up Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 19 5:00 pm
1242 Renato Tagliari Male Adults (18-29) Black 223 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 5:00 pm
1243 Francis Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 21 5:00 pm
1244 Christopher Cannizzo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 5:00 pm
1245 Xavier Alvarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1246 Neil Bhagat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1247 Chris McElroy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1248 Erick Garza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1249 Kyle Marsh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1250 Anthony Corales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1251 Jacob Bell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
1252 Anthony Ruanova Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
1253 Rockey Oliver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 8 5:00 pm
1254 Victor Alcantara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
1255 Miguel Amurao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
1256 Alejandro Contreras Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 5:00 pm
1257 Timothy Regalado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
1258 Nova Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 5:00 pm
1259 Gordon Mckay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
1260 Orlando Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 9 5:00 pm
1261 Trace Jahner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 5:00 pm
1262 Marc Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 24 5:00 pm
1263 Ryan Dudek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 24 5:00 pm
1264 Jesus Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 24 5:00 pm
1265 Tyler Uhlmansiek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under R1NG R1NG 24 5:00 pm
1266 Christian Araujo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J Coachella Valley BJJ 24 5:00 pm
1267 Leland Sutter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 24 5:00 pm
1268 Christian Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 5:00 pm
1269 Steven Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 24 5:00 pm
1270 Josh Montoya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 5:00 pm
1271 Ramon Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 20 5:00 pm
1272 Justin Alexander Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1273 Brandon Hermann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 20 5:00 pm
1274 clayton young Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 20 5:00 pm
1275 Bryan Caceres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1276 Julian Mirza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1277 Nathan Bates Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 24 6:00 pm
1278 Alik Balikoev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1279 Randy Callison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under BrickHouse bjj 24 6:00 pm
1280 cameron Vidana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 24 6:00 pm
1281 Jim Prost Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 6:00 pm
1282 Shane Bridges Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1283 Manuel Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1284 Joshua Hill Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 5:00 pm
1285 Danh Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Ucelo Martial Arts 23 5:00 pm
1286 Phillip Marcum Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 23 5:00 pm
1287 Ahmed Ghoneim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 22 5:00 pm
1288 Aaron Deangelis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 23 5:00 pm
1289 ismael moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 22 5:00 pm
1290 Jovani Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 22 5:00 pm
1291 Miguel Trujillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 5:00 pm
1292 Edouard Carasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 22 5:00 pm
1293 Alex williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 22 5:00 pm
1294 Brad Ordonez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 23 5:00 pm
1295 Peter Aroz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 23 5:00 pm
1296 Braulio Velazquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1297 Joshua Ossman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 18 4:00 pm
1298 William Cutberth Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 4:00 pm
1299 Anton Mackey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1300 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1301 Christopher Provino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 4:00 pm
1302 Adrian Arceo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1303 Jose Marquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1304 Ray Mapson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 11 4:00 pm
1305 Adrian Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1306 Jonathan Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1307 Tom Maksemous Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 4:00 pm
1308 Toby Maples Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 22 4:00 pm
1309 Jeremy Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 22 4:00 pm
1310 Christopher Uy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 22 4:00 pm
1311 Joshua Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 22 4:00 pm
1312 Tony Swann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 22 4:00 pm
1313 AJ Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 21 4:00 pm
1314 Michael Kunkel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 4:00 pm
1315 Erik Perezbrain Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 21 4:00 pm
1316 Jeff Lucero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 21 4:00 pm
1317 Taro Tanaka Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 21 4:00 pm
1318 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 20 4:00 pm
1319 Nathan Hyland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 20 4:00 pm
1320 Joe Whitford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 20 4:00 pm
1321 DOUGLAS GOMES Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1322 Gavin Fuentes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 21 4:00 pm
1323 CJ Monsour Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 20 4:00 pm
1324 Jonathan Weber Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1325 Chanse Spears Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 4:00 pm
1326 Christopher Fernando Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1327 Michael Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 19 4:00 pm
1328 Sean Peterson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 19 4:00 pm
1329 Justin Kim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 19 4:00 pm
1330 Keith Worm Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 19 4:00 pm
1331 Robert Clark Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1332 James Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 19 4:00 pm
1333 Luke Ramos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1334 Michael Robertson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 17 4:00 pm
1335 Taylor Jordan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
1336 Levi Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1337 Kenny Kempton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 24 4:00 pm
1338 Edgar Platas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 24 4:00 pm
1339 Ivan Urias velasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 4:00 pm
1340 Jai Herrera Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 24 4:00 pm
1341 Anthony Burton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 24 4:00 pm
1342 Michael Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 24 4:00 pm
1343 Robert Galvan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1344 Mark Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 4:00 pm
1345 Trevor Pike Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 4:00 pm
1346 Stanton Cochran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1347 Luis Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 15 4:00 pm
1348 Jack Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1349 Nobel Daniel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 15 4:00 pm
1350 Sean Logan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 15 4:00 pm
1351 Ben Toya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 15 4:00 pm
1352 Christian Stewart Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 15 4:00 pm
1353 Billy Tegethoff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1354 Aramiq Amirchian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 4:00 pm
1355 Ken Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
1356 brett baker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1357 Alejandro Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 14 4:00 pm
1358 Alex Callirgos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1359 Jesus Araujo Borbon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1360 Jubien Khorramdel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1361 Alfredo Moscoso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1362 Manny Padilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1363 Michael Ayala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1364 Alexandre Filho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1365 David Rollins Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1366 Casey Kluver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1367 Jeremy Larsen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1368 Enloe Boyd Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 3 4:00 pm
1369 Noe Teran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1370 Angel Rangel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Venice (Rey Diogo Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
1371 Fabian Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1372 Christian Feliciano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
1373 Alex Kray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 3:00 pm
1374 Simone Velasques Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
1375 robert pearlman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1376 Luis Controguerra Redig Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
1377 Alvaro Cardenas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 3:00 pm
1378 Eric Novack Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 2 3:00 pm
1379 Owen Francis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
1380 Chad Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
1381 Gerson Atoigue Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 9 3:00 pm
1382 Chad Bingham Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1383 Paris Stanford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 9 3:00 pm
1384 Lucas Rubbo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
1385 Thiago Lemos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
1386 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
1387 Victor Cervantes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 208 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1388 Sam Campanella Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
1389 Brandon Edwards Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 7 5:00 pm
1390 TONY ALMEIDA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1391 Matt Maves Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1392 Michael Jones jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1393 Navid Mirheli Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1394 Eric Cotecson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1395 Manuel Ramos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 5 5:00 pm
1396 Devon Waite Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 5:00 pm
1397 Kevin Lu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1398 Gerardo Luna Delgadillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 5:00 pm
1399 Brian Vayda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1400 Micah Newton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 5:00 pm
1401 Derrek Hofrichter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1402 Tony Bruns Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
1403 Adam Adinolfi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
1404 Rene Real Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 6 5:00 pm
1405 Victor Arredondo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 6 5:00 pm
1406 Charles Holton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 5:00 pm
1407 Christopher Springfield Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 5:00 pm
1408 Jaeson Cusing Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 5:00 pm
1409 Ryan Camarena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
1410 Ben Covert Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1411 Ron Rostas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 5:00 pm
1412 Mike Kobzeff Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Sanctuary BJJ 3 5:00 pm
1413 Chris Barrett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 5:00 pm
1414 Nathan Shaw Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
1415 Michael Salgado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
1416 John Placencio Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 3 5:00 pm
1417 Owen Strickland Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1418 Steven Coats Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1419 Josh Klemme Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 5:00 pm
1420 Michael Perez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
1421 Joshua Tims Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
1422 Kedah Charles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
1423 Gregory Hassman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1424 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 4:00 pm
1425 Tyler Burke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1426 Gerardo Soto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1427 Michael Williams Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
1428 Aldo Quintero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 0
1429 Alexander Munoz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1430 Joshua Miller Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1431 Jared Powell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 12 4:00 pm
1432 Ernest Rama Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 4:00 pm
1433 Jesse Covarrubias Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1434 Dennis Heinrich Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1435 JULIO NIEVES Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 4:00 pm
1436 Ken Van Patten Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 0
1437 Patrick Venieris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 18 4:00 pm
1438 SPENCER THORNOCK Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1439 Rithea Vong Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 18 4:00 pm
1440 Sigifredo Soto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 18 4:00 pm
1441 Scott Hamel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1442 Christopher Bell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1443 Kinten Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1444 Zachary Bighorn Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1445 Anthony Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1446 Jason Balavram Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 4:00 pm
1447 Gabriel Guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
1448 Ryan Schear Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
1449 Ryan Kennedy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 10 4:00 pm
1450 Travis Rivas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 4:00 pm
1451 Kennon Weaver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 10 4:00 pm
1452 CHRISTOPHER JUAREZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 4:00 pm
1453 Shannon MacKenzie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
1454 Thomas Wortman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1455 CHARLES HANCOCK Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 3 4:00 pm
1456 Robert Kim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1457 Jeremy Clein Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1458 Jerry Happeny Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1459 CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1460 Rolando Collantes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1461 Gabriel Rosa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 2 4:00 pm
1462 Christopher Cavaletto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1463 Ian Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1464 Christopher Albelo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
1465 Andrew Gulla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
1466 Ben Hunt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 4:00 pm
1467 Joe Cronin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 1 4:00 pm
1468 Behren LaisurePool Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1469 Grant Otto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1470 Howard Sweeney III Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1471 Vincent Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1472 Michael Kaplan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1473 Jeffrey Nolasco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1474 ivan jennings Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
1475 Lawrence lolo Cordero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
1476 Charles Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
1477 Robert Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1478 Efrain Velazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 8 3:00 pm
1479 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
1480 Andrew Gardineer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1481 Steve Hargett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1482 Thiago Ximenes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
1483 Dan Glasgow Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
1484 Joel Ellis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1485 Moises Solorio Macias Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 2 5:00 pm
1486 Brad Clayton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 2 5:00 pm
1487 Michael McAdam Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
1488 Alan Frost Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1489 Keith Amaral Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1490 Jimmy Vaughan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 2 5:00 pm
1491 Ryan Girley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1492 Aaron Ellertson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1493 Randy Hiatt Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1494 JEREMY MAKI Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Infinite BJJ and MMA Infinite BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1495 Jay Gonzalez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1496 Dan Lowe Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1497 Bradley Smith Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1498 Aaron Zamanian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1499 Ronnie Luto Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
1500 Larry Conn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1501 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
1502 Oliver Smith Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 23 4:00 pm
1503 Chris Barker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under R1NG R1NG 23 4:00 pm
1504 Christopher Johnson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 23 4:00 pm
1505 Trevor Fortner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 23 4:00 pm
1506 Selvin Mendez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 23 4:00 pm
1507 Jose Torres Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 23 4:00 pm
1508 Watus Cooper Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 4:00 pm
1509 Gary Tanner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 23 4:00 pm
1510 Richard Pudleiner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
1511 Cesar Solorio Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under 12st JiuJitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1512 Jacob Burns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 4:00 pm
1513 Stephen Meyer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 9 4:00 pm
1514 Clayton Davis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1515 David Medley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 4:00 pm
1516 John Limberg Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1517 Howard Dal Monte Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1518 Brandan Millan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
1519 Adolph Gonzales Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
1520 Wilson Baldelomar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
1521 Charlie Gunel Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 4:00 pm
1522 Pablo Sanchez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
1523 Sunny Diego Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
1524 Brian Kalakosky Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1525 Ryan Fidler Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 0
1526 Craig Bradley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1527 Oliver Luttery Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
1528 Joshua Hamblin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
1529 Urban Kiernan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 3:00 pm
1530 Bryan Saunders Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
1531 Brendan Tierney Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
1532 Beau Newbiggin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1533 Johnny Molano Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under DMBJJ 6 3:00 pm
1534 Albert Riusech Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 3:00 pm
1535 Chad Walton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1536 Clifton Dalley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
1537 Travis Nicolay Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1538 Matt Colby Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
1539 Tacae Harvey Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
1540 Dani Allen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
1541 Richard Arreola Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1542 Jody Marshall Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 3:00 pm
1543 Jose Escamilla Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1544 David Thomas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1545 Omar Salum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
1546 Roger Carpenter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 195 & Under Gracie Hemet 1 3:00 pm
1547 Jay Shellhammer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
1548 George Ariza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 13 4:00 pm
1549 Mario Trujillo Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1550 Aydin COmelek Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1551 Terry Gooch Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 4:00 pm
1552 Rodney Ramirez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1553 Christopher Conley Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1554 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
1555 Jorge Chipagua Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1556 Chad Morris Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 13 4:00 pm
1557 Kevin Ameiss Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 4:00 pm
1558 Darrin Garcia Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 4:00 pm
1559 Michael Hamburger Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1560 Todd Kaufman Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1561 Max Boedder Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1562 Ed Soares Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 4:00 pm
1563 Sherman Williams Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1564 Craig Mancini Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1565 Melvin Bouknight Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
1566 Damien Mendoza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1567 BRYANT MERAFUENTES Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1568 Adam Mendoza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1569 Leonard Zito Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1570 Don Van Patten Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
1571 Jason Clark Clark Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1572 Jeffrey Hamilton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1573 Jaime Melgar Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
1574 Robert French Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
1575 John Davic Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 3:00 pm
1576 Shannon Horn Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1577 Silvino Asuncion Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1578 Karl Tyler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1579 Jeffrey Thornton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
1580 John Lightfoot Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 4 3:00 pm
1581 Efrem Villasenor Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
1582 Byron Graham Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
1583 Ricky Manzanares Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 222 & Under Media List 0
1584 Alexander Martinez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1585 Doug Moore Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 0
1586 Troy Acker Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
1587 Parker Lapp Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1588 John Cabay Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1589 Shannon Ritch Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1590 Isis Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 18 10:00 am
1591 Sierra Hoover Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 18 10:00 am
1592 Sidney Kleinmeyer Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 20 10:00 am
1593 Allison Arensman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1594 Myki Blackham Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Fusion MMA 20 10:00 am
1595 Jessica Ruiz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1596 Priscila Ambriz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1597 Tyarra Kraft Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 20 10:00 am
1598 Yesenia Sosa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 0
1599 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
1600 Kate Gondales Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 19 10:00 am
1601 Alexis Fisher Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 19 10:00 am
1602 Mary Held Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 10:00 am
1603 Roushun Zibari Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1604 Annie Druckrey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 19 10:00 am
1605 Sarah Frederick Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1606 Skylar Asuncion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1607 ASHLEIGH REYES Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
1608 bianca sofia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 15 10:00 am
1609 Tesi Bravo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 15 10:00 am
1610 Robyn Lenzen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 15 10:00 am
1611 Ariel Gregoire Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
1612 Brittny Hernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
1613 Jill Azzolini Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 10:00 am
1614 michaela jones Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 10:00 am
1615 Jameea Gunn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 15 10:00 am
1616 Wendy Gramajo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 21 10:00 am
1617 Jolynne Dizon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 21 10:00 am
1618 Brittany Kidwell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
1619 Nina Sandoval Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 10:00 am
1620 Orianna Morales Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 10:00 am
1621 charlize harrell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 18 10:00 am
1622 Eden Godwin Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
1623 Erin Quillen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 18 10:00 am
1624 Jessie McCurry Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 18 10:00 am
1625 Karolina Oseguera Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 21 10:00 am
1626 Lindsey Boston Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 10:00 am
1627 Amber Dupuis Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 10:00 am
1628 Mei Lein Preston Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 21 10:00 am
1629 Karla Shellhammer Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 21 10:00 am
1630 Jahzeel Solis Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 10:00 am
1631 Rachel Hancock Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 24 10:00 am
1632 Linna Kleinschmidt Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Malta BJJ 24 10:00 am
1633 Megan Hill Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 24 10:00 am
1634 MARISA RAMIREZ Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 10:00 am
1635 Daisy Spanellis Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 17 10:00 am
1636 Cynthia Bingham Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 17 10:00 am
1637 Kari Schroeder Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 10:00 am
1638 Kerry Conway Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 10:00 am
1639 Diana Franco Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 17 10:00 am
1640 Wendy Arafiles Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 10:00 am
1641 Christina Calderon Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 17 10:00 am
1642 Jake Trask Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1643 Anthony Grant Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 10:00 am
1644 Chris Quesada Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 10:00 am
1645 Nicholas Parenti Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1646 Alexander Wood Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 10:00 am
1647 Danny Fierro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1648 Miles Frimpong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 10:00 am
1649 Paul Salazar jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 10:00 am
1650 Matthew Zazueta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 16 10:00 am
1651 Juan Barraza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 16 9:00 am
1652 Blake de Courcy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 15 9:00 am
1653 Isaac Zatarain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 9:00 am
1654 Vincenzo McFadden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 16 9:00 am
1655 Robert Adolph Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 15 9:00 am
1656 Trevor Leivas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 15 9:00 am
1657 Chase Loehnert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 9:00 am
1658 Marcelo Beck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 15 9:00 am
1659 Aaron Sampogna Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Temecula Jiu-Jitsu Club 16 9:00 am
1660 Erik Raisyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 16 9:00 am
1661 Joaquin Ridgway Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 15 9:00 am
1662 Michael McArthur Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1663 Taylor Word Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1664 Saeed Abubshait Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 17 9:00 am
1665 Rome Ottolini Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 18 9:00 am
1666 Nacho Mora Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 9:00 am
1667 Andrey Davtyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 9:00 am
1668 Roman Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1669 Bader Alsaljah Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Lansang / Empire JJ 18 9:00 am
1670 Luciano Arici Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1671 Dalton Milnes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 18 9:00 am
1672 Josh Fattal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1673 Luis Gudino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1674 Derrick Hicks Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1675 Edward Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1676 Surbir Sandhu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1677 Ethan Henderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 21 9:00 am
1678 Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under wand fight team 21 9:00 am
1679 Ulysses Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1680 John Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 20 9:00 am
1681 Rogelio Sagun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1682 Ethan Gregory Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1683 Jose Jaime Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alliance East Alliance 21 9:00 am
1684 Caleb Carrillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1685 Kade Moffitt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 9:00 am
1686 EJ Leal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 21 9:00 am
1687 John Diven Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 21 9:00 am
1688 Michael Lulling Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1689 Oscar Leal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Adrenaline mma 20 9:00 am
1690 Victor Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under sam rampn bjj 20 9:00 am
1691 Bryce Mongillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under KAIJU MMA 21 9:00 am
1692 Jesus Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 24 9:00 am
1693 Carl Petrovski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 24 9:00 am
1694 John Micheli Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Abunai MMA 24 9:00 am
1695 Shafi Sidiqi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 9:00 am
1696 Darren Jones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Temecula Jiu-Jitsu Club 0
1697 Andres Renteria Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1698 Ryan Windish Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1699 Dustin Killebrew Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1700 Mokhles Salama Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1701 Zack Bartell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
1702 Collin Ensing Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 19 9:00 am
1703 Troy Clark Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 19 9:00 am
1704 Isaiah Veloso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
1705 Adrik Krgorian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up KDMMA KDMMA 19 9:00 am
1706 Alex Zelaya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up CMMA CMMA 19 9:00 am
1707 Kohl Kelly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 9:00 am
1708 Joseph Ayala Bastas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Davila ju jitsu 19 9:00 am
1709 Brandon Pinto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 9:00 am
1710 zane almon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 22 11:00 am
1711 Jorge Arispe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 22 11:00 am
1712 Jacob Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 22 11:00 am
1713 Sandro Marques Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 15 12:00 pm
1714 Erik Golfo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Spring Valley 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1715 Cole Abate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1716 Ruben Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1717 Antonio Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1718 Jason Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 15 12:00 pm
1719 Eathon Rider Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 12:00 pm
1720 Brandon Dwyer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 15 12:00 pm
1721 Tommy Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1722 Alexander Lashov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
1723 Gabriel Penate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 23 9:00 am
1724 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 23 9:00 am
1725 Cesar Nunez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 22 9:00 am
1726 Bryce Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 22 9:00 am
1727 Ryan Romo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UKF Gym 23 9:00 am
1728 Jesse Sanders Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Albuquerque 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 22 9:00 am
1729 Jarrell Madrid Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 9:00 am
1730 Cole Morrison Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 23 9:00 am
1731 Kody Pallen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 23 9:00 am
1732 Brendon Burns Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 9:00 am
1733 Alfonso Campos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 22 9:00 am
1734 Joseph Sayegh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 22 9:00 am
1735 Gede Baltierra Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 22 9:00 am
1736 JEREMIAH GARBER Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1737 Keith Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 1:00 pm
1738 Keifer Gilbert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 15 1:00 pm
1739 Joseph Cruz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 17 1:00 pm
1740 Chase Namba Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 15 1:00 pm
1741 Dario Jose Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1742 David Foti Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 15 1:00 pm
1743 Diego Aguirre Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
1744 Chris Blach Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 1:00 pm
1745 West Hedden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1746 Samvel Boyajyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 1:00 pm
1747 Cameron Dowling Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1748 Johnny DeGolier Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 15 1:00 pm
1749 Fidel Vega Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1750 andrew blauvelt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1751 Colter Severson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1752 Patrick McDonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 15 1:00 pm
1753 Tyler Held Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 1:00 pm
1754 Kole Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 16 1:00 pm
1755 Rico Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 17 1:00 pm
1756 Brandom Zarate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 17 1:00 pm
1757 Jonathan Jenkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 16 1:00 pm
1758 Wesley Fulkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 15 1:00 pm
1759 Nolan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 1:00 pm
1760 Jacob Duran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1761 joel ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 15 1:00 pm
1762 Harrison Krueger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 15 1:00 pm
1763 Hunter Freberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1764 Hassan Majed Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 21 12:00 pm
1765 Joey Werner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1766 Micah Gill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under sam rampn bjj 21 12:00 pm
1767 Jonathan Tran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1768 Jacob Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 12:00 pm
1769 Brandon Behrens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1770 Daniel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 21 12:00 pm
1771 Cole Radcliff Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 21 12:00 pm
1772 Troy Ebel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 21 12:00 pm
1773 Luis Trevino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 21 12:00 pm
1774 Blade Chapman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1775 Garrett Green Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 21 12:00 pm
1776 Liam Callaghan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under R1NG R1NG 21 12:00 pm
1777 Thomas Leppert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Marana Martial Arts 20 12:00 pm
1778 Drake ReidReynoso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 21 12:00 pm
1779 Jeffrey Ezell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1780 Adrian Galindo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 12:00 pm
1781 Matthew Malone Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 18 12:00 pm
1782 Zhiro Babujyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 12:00 pm
1783 Mohammad Alaqraa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 18 12:00 pm
1784 Logan Reinhard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 24 12:00 pm
1785 Andrew Adlersberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 12:00 pm
1786 Jacob Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 12:00 pm
1787 Josue Cuellar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 17 12:00 pm
1788 AJ Elliot Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 24 12:00 pm
1789 Quinn Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 18 12:00 pm
1790 Dean Domingo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
1791 Alejandro Mejia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 12:00 pm
1792 Clipton Chacon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1793 Joseph Califano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 24 12:00 pm
1794 Dory Aoun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 24 12:00 pm
1795 Tim Noel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 24 12:00 pm
1796 Chris Owen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Davila ju jitsu 24 12:00 pm
1797 Damon Nazari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 18 12:00 pm
1798 Charles Cummings Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 17 12:00 pm
1799 Daniel Vasquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 24 12:00 pm
1800 Jason Hackett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1801 Kage Urban Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 12:00 pm
1802 Robert Polimeni Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 22 12:00 pm
1803 Derek Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 22 12:00 pm
1804 Angel Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Alliance East Alliance 22 12:00 pm
1805 London Horn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 22 12:00 pm
1806 Josiah Small Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Dan Henderson 22 12:00 pm
1807 Jeremy Hass Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 22 12:00 pm
1808 Riley Logsdon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 20 11:00 am
1809 Adam Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 20 11:00 am
1810 Arturo Basulto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1811 Joel Santiago Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 21 11:00 am
1812 Alberto Romo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 21 11:00 am
1813 Lucas Nabuco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 23 12:00 pm
1814 Alexander Sandoval Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 23 12:00 pm
1815 Kord Henderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 12:00 pm
1816 David Gutierrez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 12:00 pm
1817 Patrick Cahill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 23 12:00 pm
1818 Oscar De los santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 12:00 pm
1819 Yonathan Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 23 12:00 pm
1820 Gabriel De Los Santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 12:00 pm
1821 Ericson Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1822 Vincent Cacciabaudo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 19 12:00 pm
1823 Raymond Pina Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 19 12:00 pm
1824 Sam Sherrill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 19 12:00 pm
1825 scott hoddick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1826 Jake Watson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 12:00 pm
1827 Wyatt Doblado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 20 1:00 pm
1828 Stephen Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
1829 Amado Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 20 1:00 pm
1830 Hygor Beck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 1:00 pm
1831 Niko Vazquez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 11:00 am
1832 Matt Maves Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
1833 Manuel Ramos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 19 11:00 am
1834 Christopher Conley Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 19 11:00 am
1835 Jose Medrano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
1836 Trace Jahner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
1837 Phil Daugherty Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
1838 Niko Garms Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 17 11:00 am
1839 Derrek Hofrichter Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1840 Anthony Cruz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 18 11:00 am
1841 Ben Covert Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1842 Steven Williams Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1843 Bryan Caceres Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 18 11:00 am
1844 Abner Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1845 Evan Siegfried Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1846 Ryan Dudek Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1847 Christopher Springfield Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 18 11:00 am
1848 Justin Day Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Spartan Nation 18 11:00 am
1849 Max Boedder Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 11:00 am
1850 Shane Bridges Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1851 Manuel Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1852 Michael Salgado Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
1853 Randy Hiatt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 22 11:00 am
1854 Michael Perez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 22 11:00 am
1855 Joshua Hill Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 11:00 am
1856 Wesley Hamaguchi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 18 1:00 pm
1857 Mark Elliott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gamebred 19 1:00 pm
1858 CHARLES HANCOCK Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 19 1:00 pm
1859 Mark Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 18 1:00 pm
1860 Jose Marquez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1861 Gregory Hassman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1862 Michael Cano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UKF 18 1:00 pm
1863 Jonathan Sosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 19 1:00 pm
1864 Robert Galvan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 1:00 pm
1865 John Marine Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 19 1:00 pm
1866 Robert Preciado Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 18 1:00 pm
1867 Joshua Miller Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 22 1:00 pm
1868 Mark Eich Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 23 1:00 pm
1869 Luis Flores Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 23 1:00 pm
1870 Mohamed Naamane Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1871 Jeremy Clein Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 23 1:00 pm
1872 Tom Maksemous Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 1:00 pm
1873 CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1874 Christopher Uy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1875 David Hutchinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 1:00 pm
1876 Ricky Musgrave Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 23 1:00 pm
1877 Eric Herrera Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 22 1:00 pm
1878 Aldo Quintero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 23 1:00 pm
1879 Nathan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 22 1:00 pm
1880 Zach Macphee Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under MMA Lab MMA Lab 22 1:00 pm
1881 Ken Tran Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 11:00 am
1882 Brad Jacobson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 11:00 am
1883 brett baker Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1884 Alejandro Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 20 11:00 am
1885 Rick Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 20 11:00 am
1886 AJ Diaz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
1887 Joe Cronin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
1888 Brandon Jefferson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
1889 Alfredo Moscoso Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 22 11:00 am
1890 Michael Ayala Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
1891 James Nelson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 22 11:00 am
1892 Kinten Johnson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
1893 Behren LaisurePool Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
1894 Andrew Gulla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 22 11:00 am
1895 Jeremy Larsen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 11:00 am
1896 Kennon Weaver Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 21 11:00 am
1897 Gio Letona Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Abunai MMA 21 11:00 am
1898 Steven Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 21 11:00 am
1899 Travis Rivas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 11:00 am
1900 Enloe Boyd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 21 11:00 am
1901 Jonathan Caraveo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
1902 Robert Blackledge Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 24 11:00 am
1903 Geoff Real Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 24 11:00 am
1904 Jeffrey Nolasco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 24 11:00 am
1905 Taylor McCorriston Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 24 11:00 am
1906 Alex Kray Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 11:00 am
1907 Christian Feliciano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 11:00 am
1908 Simone Velasques Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 23 11:00 am
1909 Paris Stanford Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 23 11:00 am
1910 Angel Rangel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Venice (Rey Diogo Carlson Gracie Team 23 11:00 am
1911 robert pearlman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 23 11:00 am
1912 Alvaro Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 23 11:00 am
1913 Luis Controguerra Redig Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 23 11:00 am
1914 Owen Francis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 24 11:00 am
1915 Andrew Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 11:00 am
1916 Jose Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 23 10:00 am
1917 Pablo Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 23 10:00 am
1918 Sunny Diego Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 23 10:00 am
1919 Jerry Happeny Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 23 10:00 am
1920 Larry Conn Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 23 10:00 am
1921 Jason Rittgers Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 23 10:00 am
1922 Watus Cooper Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1923 Chris Barker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under R1NG R1NG 15 11:00 am
1924 Joshua Hamblin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 15 11:00 am
1925 Brandan Millan Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 11:00 am
1926 Charlie Gunel Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 16 11:00 am
1927 Keith Worm Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1928 Gabriel Rosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 22 10:00 am
1929 Chad Walton Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1930 Frank DeVenuto Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 16 11:00 am
1931 Matt Colby Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 11:00 am
1932 Jason Balavram Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Atos HQ Atos 23 10:00 am
1933 Forest Oates Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 10:00 am
1934 David Kordell Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under UKF 23 10:00 am
1935 Levi Presley Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up The jiu-jitsu garage
1936 Dani Allen Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 10:00 am
1937 Richard Arreola Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 10:00 am
1938 Alexander Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 22 10:00 am
1939 Troy Acker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1940 Jay Shellhammer Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 22 10:00 am
1941 Doug Moore Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 0
1942 Dan Ensing Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
1943 Joshua Balavram Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 151 - 165 Atos HQ Atos 24 10:00 am
1944 William Wilson Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 151 - 165 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 24 10:00 am
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
AJ Elliot 10 ------------
Torre Jones 10 ------------
Roby De Jesus 11 ------------
Rowdy Payne 11 ------------
MJ Gabon 10 ------------
Dory Aoun 10 ------------
Andrew Adlersberg 11 ------------
Rafael Ponce de leon 11 ------------
Domenic Fotino 10 ------------
Nico Purio 10 ------------
ASHLEIGH REYES 17 ------------
Mary Held 17 ------------
Barbara Quiroz 17 ------------
Jason Rittgers 7 ------------
Ronnie Luto 7 ------------
Alex williams 22 ------------
Jovani Diaz 22 ------------
Danh Nguyen 23 ------------
Miguel Trujillo 23 ------------
Joshua Hill 22 ------------
ismael moreno 22 ------------
Aaron Deangelis 23 ------------
Brad Ordonez 23 ------------
Christopher Weigelt 14 ------------
Eric Kwan 14 ------------
Jay Gonzalez 16 ------------
Aaron Ellertson 16 ------------
Xiomara Gallego 18 ------------
Abigail Atchison 18 ------------
Mia Funegra 18 ------------
Gabrielle Atchison 18 ------------
Leonard Zito 1 ------------
Adam Mendoza 1 ------------
Rene Real 6 ------------
Derrek Hofrichter 6 ------------
Micah Newton 6 ------------
Brian Vayda 6 ------------
Charles Holton 6 ------------
Victor Arredondo 6 ------------
Tony Bruns 6 ------------
Adam Adinolfi 6 ------------
Howard Dal Monte 8 ------------
Wilson Baldelomar 8 ------------
David Medley 8 ------------
John Limberg 8 ------------
Adolph Gonzales 8 ------------
Brandan Millan 8 ------------
Adrian Lopez 11 ------------
Christopher Provino 11 ------------
Ray Mapson 11 ------------
Jonathan Sosa 11 ------------
Adrian Arceo 11 ------------
Jose Marquez 11 ------------
Kohl Kelly 8 ------------
Alex Zelaya 8 ------------
Jesus Ruiz 9 ------------
Michael Seip 9 ------------
Kevin Tomacino 8 ------------
Hayden Castro 8 ------------
Aiden Davison 8 ------------
Edson Garcia Altamirano 8 ------------
Luis Garcia 9 ------------
Alexander Lashov 9 ------------
Tommy Miller 8 ------------
Branden Whittington 8 ------------
Kerry Conway 24 ------------
Aimee Slater Martinez 24 ------------
Rachel Hancock 21 ------------
Aimee Bridges 21 ------------
Alan Frost 2 ------------
Jimmy Vaughan 2 ------------
Ryan Girley 2 ------------
Keith Amaral 2 ------------
LEGEND COUTEE 7 ------------
Jorge Arispe 7 ------------
zane almon 7 ------------
Joshua Rodriguez 7 ------------
Diego Laverde 7 ------------
Jacob Lopez 7 ------------
Johnny Molano 6 ------------
Chad Walton 6 ------------
Albert Riusech 6 ------------
Beau Newbiggin 6 ------------
Nathan Hyland 20 ------------
DOUGLAS GOMES 20 ------------
Erik Perezbrain 21 ------------
Gavin Fuentes 21 ------------
mike gianelli 20 ------------
Joe Whitford 20 ------------
Gabriel Revoredo 18 ------------
Javier Gomez 18 ------------
Joel Santiago 18 ------------
Connor Welle 18 ------------
Matthew Jones 15 ------------
antonio Romero 15 ------------
Joel Cantu 15 ------------
Franklin Ramsey 15 ------------
Victor Gutierrez 15 ------------
Alberto Alcazar 15 ------------
Orlando Garcia 9 ------------
Gordon Mckay 9 ------------
Alejandro Contreras 9 ------------
Miguel Amurao 9 ------------
Nova Wilson 9 ------------
Timothy Regalado 9 ------------
Billy Tegethoff 14 ------------
Alex Callirgos 14 ------------
Ken Tran 14 ------------
brett baker 14 ------------
Mourece Ramirez 12 ------------
Joseph Sayegh 12 ------------
Alex Undiano 12 ------------
Seth Wheeler 12 ------------
Gede Baltierra 13 ------------
Cesar Nunez 13 ------------
Dante Cannavina 12 ------------
Ermeson Sousa 12 ------------
Christian Feliciano 7 ------------
Fabian Soto 7 ------------
Paul Salazar jr 7 ------------
Mario Casillas Beas 7 ------------
Jordan Denslow 7 ------------
Derek Wheeler 7 ------------
Alex Ponce 7 ------------
Steven Loureiro 7 ------------
Eathon Rider 7 ------------
jefferson christal 7 ------------
Michael Ayala 9 ------------
Alexandre Filho 9 ------------
Manny Padilla 7 ------------
Alfredo Moscoso 7 ------------
Jesus Araujo Borbon 7 ------------
Jubien Khorramdel 7 ------------
Shane Bridges 24 ------------
cameron Vidana 24 ------------
Jim Prost 24 ------------
Randy Callison 24 ------------
Julian Mirza 24 ------------
Manuel Martinez 24 ------------
Nathan Bates 24 ------------
Alik Balikoev 24 ------------
Catarina Perez 22 ------------
Jeab Hee 22 ------------
Gaby Enriquez 23 ------------
Myki Blackham 23 ------------
Priscila Ambriz 22 ------------
Sky Lopez 22 ------------
Martha Gonzalez 23 ------------
Allison Bright 23 ------------
Daisy Spanellis 23 ------------
Angie Habeeb 23 ------------
Luis Controguerra Redig 2 ------------
Alvaro Cardenas 2 ------------
robert pearlman 2 ------------
Eric Novack 2 ------------
Kristina Malasig 20 ------------
Kristy Bolt 20 ------------
Marelu Bendeman 20 ------------
Rachel Hoffman 20 ------------
Jessica Ruiz 20 ------------
Alyssa Caballero 20 ------------
Hygor Beck 19 ------------
Amado Flores 19 ------------
Jameea Gunn 16 ------------
michaela jones 16 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 16 ------------
bianca sofia 16 ------------
Robyn Lenzen 16 ------------
Ariel Gregoire 16 ------------
Amber Dupuis 22 ------------
Lindsey Boston 22 ------------
Ramona Ross 22 ------------
krys jones 21 ------------
Christina Williams 21 ------------
Jahzeel Solis 21 ------------
Amy Mackey 21 ------------
Carl Petrovski 10 ------------
Michael Veyette Jr 10 ------------
Elijah Estrada 11 ------------
Christian Leon 11 ------------
Andres Renteria 10 ------------
Tristan Koclanis 10 ------------
Christopher Albelo 2 ------------
Ian Jones 2 ------------
Andrew Gulla 2 ------------
Rolando Collantes 2 ------------
Steve Hargett 7 ------------
Andrew Gardineer 7 ------------
scott hoddick 21 ------------
Scott Cummings 21 ------------
Andrew Lopez 21 ------------
Christopher Turchiano 17 ------------
Ninos Yokhana 17 ------------
Sergio Torres 18 ------------
Jayden Herrera 18 ------------
Michael McArthur 17 ------------
Rudy Reyes 17 ------------
Pascual De La Merced 18 ------------
Mario Ciarlo 18 ------------
Edward Ramirez 17 ------------
Dalton Milnes 17 ------------
Luis Gudino 18 ------------
Ryan Sheridan 18 ------------
Josh Barfield 17 ------------
Blake Magnano 17 ------------
Weston Vandervort 18 ------------
Joseph Eagles 18 ------------
Nacho Mora 17 ------------
Taylor Word 17 ------------
Surbir Sandhu 18 ------------
Isaiah Romero 18 ------------
Karolina Oseguera 20 ------------
Serena Myers 20 ------------
Sara Olguin 24 ------------
Angelica Palafox 24 ------------
Helena Crevar 24 ------------
Wendy Gramajo 24 ------------
Nathalia Mendonca 24 ------------
Taylor Preston 24 ------------
Breezy Schumacher 24 ------------
Courtney Boggs 24 ------------
Garrett Green 22 ------------
Dylan McCutcheon 22 ------------
Daniel Trujillo 23 ------------
Justin Kristoff 23 ------------
Rogelio Sagun 22 ------------
Rawn Guardado 22 ------------
Caleb Carrillo 23 ------------
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz 23 ------------
Oscar Leal 22 ------------
Edgar Matevosian 22 ------------
Angelito Serafin 23 ------------
MarcPatrick Gomez 23 ------------
Carlos Bonilla 22 ------------
Jatory Winters 22 ------------
Zack Bartell 5 ------------
Vincent Sandoval 5 ------------
Collin Ensing 6 ------------
Tristan Mordecai 6 ------------
Isaiah Veloso 5 ------------
Enrique Altamirano 5 ------------
Sarah Frederick 15 ------------
Avery Martin 15 ------------
Jason Balavram 12 ------------
Anthony Mercado 12 ------------
Zachary Bighorn 12 ------------
Gabriel Guerrero 12 ------------
Edgar Platas 24 ------------
Jai Herrera Jr 24 ------------
Ivan Urias velasco 24 ------------
Kenny Kempton 24 ------------
Mokhles Salama 15 ------------
Cristian Martinez 15 ------------
Jonathan Castro 16 ------------
Brennan Atsatt 16 ------------
Keith Reinfrank 15 ------------
John Utley 15 ------------
Anthony Green 16 ------------
Leopoldo Torres arreguin 16 ------------
Robert Cortez 15 ------------
Tylan Kang 15 ------------
Cesar Barva 16 ------------
Orrin Bates 16 ------------
Gregory Denniston 15 ------------
Sebastian Mordecai 15 ------------
joseph boge 3 ------------
Teague Barry 3 ------------
Jordan Kessen 4 ------------
Emory Andersen 4 ------------
Daniel Hernandez 3 ------------
Brian Gallimore 3 ------------
Michael Diffley 4 ------------
Gabriel Puentes 4 ------------
Anthony Fuentes 3 ------------
Asinobi Iwuajoku 3 ------------
Daniel Labastida 19 ------------
Jayson Reed 19 ------------
Clipton Chacon 5 ------------
Dean Domingo 5 ------------
Raul Diaz 6 ------------
Anthony Christmas 6 ------------
Jason Hackett 5 ------------
Efrain Paz 5 ------------
Mohammad Alaqraa 6 ------------
Charles Cummings 6 ------------
Jacob Blackwell 5 ------------
Bradley Olson 5 ------------
Joshua Ossman 18 ------------
Braulio Velazquez 18 ------------
William Cutberth 18 ------------
Anton Mackey 18 ------------
Sam Sherrill 17 ------------
Gabriel De Los Santos 17 ------------
Michelle Martin 18 ------------
Shaunna Adinolfi 18 ------------
Matias Wajner 2 ------------
joel ruiz 2 ------------
Cesar Santos 1 ------------
Roman Baker 1 ------------
Michael Scott 2 ------------
Ricardo Carreno 2 ------------
Nicholas Reiner 1 ------------
Astemir Shomakhov 1 ------------
Jonathan Moreno 2 ------------
Colter Severson 1 ------------
Jonathan Jenkerson 1 ------------
Johnny DeGolier 2 ------------
Chabre Schumacher 2 ------------
Damien Mendoza 4 ------------
BRYANT MERAFUENTES 4 ------------
Grant Otto 1 ------------
Joe Cronin 1 ------------
Ben Hunt 1 ------------
Behren LaisurePool 1 ------------
Christopher Springfield 4 ------------
Ryan Camarena 4 ------------
Luis Flores 15 ------------
Sean Logan 15 ------------
Jack Perez 15 ------------
Ben Toya 15 ------------
Bianca Coria 24 ------------
Niki Sims 24 ------------
Rhyan Brogmus 20 ------------
Edgar Alvarez 20 ------------
Chase Loehnert 21 ------------
Michael Ramon 21 ------------
Riley Johnston 20 ------------
Daniel Pryor 20 ------------
Miles Frimpong 21 ------------
Jose Alberto Hernandez 21 ------------
Blake de Courcy 20 ------------
Tyler Shaw 20 ------------
Jeremy Kestenis 21 ------------
Oscar Fonseca 21 ------------
Yazalde Barbosa 20 ------------
Jake Vilott 20 ------------
Isaac Zatarain 21 ------------
Vincenzo McFadden 21 ------------
Josh Beaman 20 ------------
Patrick Galvez 20 ------------
Brad Clayton 2 ------------
Michael McAdam 2 ------------
Brandon Hermann 20 ------------
Josh Montoya 20 ------------
Justin Alexander 20 ------------
Bryan Caceres 20 ------------
TONY ALMEIDA 7 ------------
Brandon Edwards 7 ------------
Craig Smith 10 ------------
pietro alfano 10 ------------
Nick Balaban 11 ------------
Chelan Schumacher 11 ------------
Heather Davenport 6 ------------
Lauren Roper 6 ------------
Brenda Gutierrez 6 ------------
Rachel Denniston 6 ------------
Terrin Liwag 6 ------------
Shiyu Wang 6 ------------
Jaden Ross 20 ------------
charlize harrell 20 ------------
Brenda Gonzalez 20 ------------
Orianna Morales 20 ------------
Pablo Sanchez 5 ------------
Brian Kalakosky 5 ------------
Sunny Diego 5 ------------
Efrem Villasenor 4 ------------
Byron Graham 4 ------------
Ryan Schear 10 ------------
Ryan Kennedy 10 ------------
CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER 3 ------------
Jeremy Clein 3 ------------
Robert Kim 3 ------------
Jerry Happeny 3 ------------
Cammie Briquelet 22 ------------
Heike Hensley 22 ------------
David Rollins 5 ------------
Casey Kluver 5 ------------
Jeremy Larsen 5 ------------
Richard Pudleiner 9 ------------
Clayton Davis 9 ------------
Chad Lewis 3 ------------
Owen Francis 3 ------------
Lucas Rubbo 9 ------------
Chad Bingham 9 ------------
Paris Stanford 9 ------------
Gerson Atoigue 9 ------------
Jorge Chipagua 13 ------------
Chad Morris 13 ------------
Joe Hernandez 13 ------------
Jonathan Weber 19 ------------
Justin Kim 19 ------------
Jeffrey Nolasco 8 ------------
Michael Kaplan 8 ------------
Xavier Alvarez 7 ------------
Erick Garza 7 ------------
John Placencio 3 ------------
Michael Salgado 3 ------------
Chris Barrett 3 ------------
Owen Strickland 3 ------------
Watus Cooper 23 ------------
Trevor Fortner 23 ------------
Jose Torres 23 ------------
Oliver Smith 23 ------------
Selvin Mendez 23 ------------
Gary Tanner 23 ------------
Leland Sutter 24 ------------
Christian Smith 24 ------------
Steven Williams 24 ------------
Ryan Dudek 24 ------------
Christian Araujo 24 ------------
Jesus Martinez 24 ------------
Marc Rodriguez 24 ------------
Tyler Uhlmansiek 24 ------------
Linna Kleinschmidt 21 ------------
Megan Denys 21 ------------
Christopher Bell 1 ------------
Kinten Johnson 1 ------------
Rodney Ramirez 16 ------------
Terry Gooch 16 ------------
Christopher Conley 16 ------------
Christopher Cannizzo 21 ------------
Francis Silva 21 ------------
Christopher Uy 22 ------------
Tom Maksemous 22 ------------
Toby Maples 22 ------------
Jeremy Nelson 22 ------------
Travis Nicolay 5 ------------
Tacae Harvey 5 ------------
Clifton Dalley 5 ------------
Matt Colby 5 ------------
JoBeth Chacon 18 ------------
Keri Freitas 18 ------------
Maria Mcbride 18 ------------
Corrine Salcedo 18 ------------
Craig Mancini 4 ------------
Sherman Williams 4 ------------
Melvin Bouknight 4 ------------
Richard Arreola 1 ------------
Dani Allen 1 ------------
Kevin Ameiss 13 ------------
Darrin Garcia 13 ------------
Michael Hamburger 13 ------------
David Thomas 2 ------------
Jody Marshall 2 ------------
Jose Escamilla 2 ------------
Wyatt Doblado 17 ------------
dan schultz 17 ------------
Jeremy Hass 17 ------------
Derek Young 17 ------------
Matt Maves 5 ------------
Navid Mirheli 5 ------------
Michael Jones jr 5 ------------
Manuel Ramos 5 ------------
Osiris Espino 24 ------------
Diana Franco 24 ------------
Don Van Patten 4 ------------
Jason Clark Clark 4 ------------
Jeffrey Hamilton 4 ------------
Erica Hamilton 19 ------------
Marlena Garcia Vallejo 19 ------------
Jody Shields 19 ------------
Max Boedder 5 ------------
Todd Kaufman 5 ------------
Ed Soares 5 ------------
Jimmy Tat 8 ------------
Efrain Velazquez 8 ------------
Robert Johnson 8 ------------
Enloe Boyd 3 ------------
Noe Teran 3 ------------
Mario Trujillo 13 ------------
George Ariza 13 ------------
Aydin COmelek 13 ------------
Gerardo Luna Delgadillo 4 ------------
Kevin Lu 4 ------------
Tyler Burke 17 ------------
Gerardo Soto 17 ------------
Vincent Lopez 2 ------------
Howard Sweeney III 2 ------------
Isis Brown 19 ------------
Shaelin Manibog 19 ------------
Mandie Mangabat 19 ------------
Robert French 3 ------------
John Davic 3 ------------
Jaime Melgar 3 ------------
Jake Watson 19 ------------
Nathan Barreto 19 ------------
Jay Shellhammer 1 ------------
Roger Carpenter 1 ------------
Moises Solorio Macias Jr 2 ------------
Joel Ellis 2 ------------
Parker Lapp 4 ------------
John Cabay 4 ------------
Shannon Ritch 4 ------------
Robert Blackledge 16 ------------
Keven Carrasco 16 ------------
Johnathan Rodrigues 16 ------------
Shawn Engle 16 ------------
Ryane Nubla 17 ------------
Jolynne Dizon 17 ------------
Josh Guerra 19 ------------
Renato Tagliari 19 ------------
Kari Schroeder 22 ------------
Toni Luster 22 ------------
Karl Tyler 5 ------------
Silvino Asuncion 5 ------------
Shannon Horn 5 ------------
Melissa Campanella 23 ------------
Karoline Braga 23 ------------
Katelyn Shea 17 ------------
Nina Sandoval 17 ------------
MARISA RAMIREZ 19 ------------
Mariam Makki 19 ------------
Kelsey Harrell 19 ------------
Luke Ramos 17 ------------
Taylor Jordan 17 ------------
Michael Robertson 17 ------------
Levi Johnson 17 ------------
Lucas Nabuco 21 ------------
Osvaldo Moizinho 21 ------------
Melina Antunez 19 ------------
Taylor Churchill 19 ------------
Nivian Oliveira 24 ------------
Mylene Engle 24 ------------
Scott Hamel 18 ------------
Sigifredo Soto 18 ------------
Pilar Tapia 24 ------------
Yvonne Moore 24 ------------
Victor Cervantes 9 ------------
Sam Campanella 9 ------------
Tyarra Kraft 23 ------------
Jocelyn Corrales 23 ------------
Yesenia Sosa 23 ------------
Allison Arensman 23 ------------
AJ Diaz 21 ------------
Jeff Lucero 21 ------------
Taro Tanaka 21 ------------
Brandon Behrens 11 ------------
FORREST FRAIJO 11 ------------
Eduardo Gonzalez 11 ------------
Jonathan Tran 11 ------------
Jason Dowser 13 ------------
Reedell Aragon 13 ------------
Brendon Burns 13 ------------
Peter Aroz 23 ------------
Phillip Marcum 23 ------------
Ahmed Ghoneim 23 ------------
Cameron Dowling 2 ------------
Keifer Gilbert 2 ------------
Brandel Chamblee 2 ------------
Ruben Perez 2 ------------
Christian CJ Juarez 1 ------------
Chris Blach 2 ------------
Lucas Angulo 2 ------------
Jacob Bennett 4 ------------
Jeffrey Ezell 4 ------------
David Clay 4 ------------
Daniel Pickens 4 ------------
Hunter Freberg 4 ------------
Drake ReidReynoso 4 ------------
Dokun Shin 4 ------------
Kyler Emery 4 ------------
Quinn Collins 6 ------------
Kage Urban 6 ------------
Ruben Garcia 9 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 9 ------------
David Guzman 9 ------------
Damian Hosokawa 9 ------------
Tim Noel 11 ------------
Logan Reinhard 11 ------------
Michael Dawson 11 ------------
Cole Morrison 13 ------------
Alejandro Ventura 13 ------------
Daniel Perezbrain 13 ------------