Please, wait...

PHX Registration Closes Sunday, Nov 17th

SAN DIEGO 2018 YOUTH

Point Loma College ( San Diego )

DATE: 03/31/2018 APPLICATION DL: 03/17/2018

Address: 

Point Loma Nazarene University

3900 Lomaland Dr, San Diego, CA 92106

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one early. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard email info@jjworldleague.com at least 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register $99  $69 First 100
Early Bird Pricing $99  $79 March 1st
Regular Pricing  $119 $89 March 26th
Late Registration  $119 March 28th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8 League

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they will earn the most points throughout the event. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this event) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com Wednesday before the event. 

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in.

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 9:00 am
1 Maxwell Peck Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 9:00 am
2 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
3 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
4 Dane Kemble Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Dan Henderson 1 9:00 am
5 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 9:00 am
6 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
7 Dominick Pardo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 9:00 am
8 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
9 Matthias Galido Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 3 9:00 am
10 Cain Naungayan Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
11 Nolan Distler Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 9:00 am
12 Diego Ulloa Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Nunez Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
13 Maddox Flauta Villegas Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
14 Spencen Kaiser Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 9:00 am
15 Kristian Turner Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 9:00 am
16 Nathan Kemble Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Dan Henderson 2 9:00 am
17 Aston Apollo Arguija Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Junior Jiu Jitsu Academy One Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
18 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
19 Donovan Cirilo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
20 Kaleb Hartley Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Dan Henderson 2 9:00 am
21 Mick VanderWeerd Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 9:00 am
22 Isaac Begay Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
23 Jayden Truong Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
24 Rudy Valdivieso Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 MC Unit Academy 1 9:00 am
25 Evan Janus Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
26 Jaxson Jacobo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 9:00 am
27 Tayden Miller Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 5 9:00 am
28 Merrick Brown Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
29 Maddex Cain Vallejo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
30 Logan Moll Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 9:00 am
31 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
32 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 5 9:00 am
33 Charles Martel Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
34 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
35 Mason Mercado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 9:00 am
36 Matthew Quijada Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 6 9:00 am
37 Riley Mercado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 6 9:00 am
38 Vincent Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
39 William Clements Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
40 Julian Pardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 10:00 am
41 Kruz Ramos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 5 10:00 am
42 ryder Reppond Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
43 Dexter Wooldridge Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 10:00 am
44 Darius Siddighi Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 10:00 am
45 Kai Renta McKinney Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 3 10:00 am
46 Christian Galido Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 ATCBJJ Alliance 3 10:00 am
47 Wyatt Gustafson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
48 Andrew Palin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 3 10:00 am
49 Miguel Cortes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 10:00 am
50 Kobeangelo Rivera Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
51 Mel McLaughlin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Checkmat 3 10:00 am
52 Brennan Dempsey Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
53 Ezzy Beller Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
54 Mason Estrada Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 3 10:00 am
55 Carson Alford Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 10:00 am
56 Enzo Goy Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 3 10:00 am
57 Max Vaquero Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
58 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
59 Andrew Preciado Marquez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 10:00 am
60 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
61 Gage Fitzgerald Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 10:00 am
62 Jason Hartley Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Dan Henderson 7 10:00 am
63 Cyrus Martinez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 7 10:00 am
64 Jack Hayslip Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 10:00 am
65 Eddie Contreras Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
66 Alex Ribultan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
67 seth Reppond Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
68 Diego Terry Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Palm Springs Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
69 Paul Woo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 9:00 am
70 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
71 Caden Hoagland Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 10:00 am
72 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 10:00 am
73 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
74 Landon Marroquin Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 10:00 am
75 Brenden Montano Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
76 novae legiec Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 6 10:00 am
77 jeremy Valdez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 1 10:00 am
78 Luke Rivas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
79 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 10:00 am
80 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 1 10:00 am
81 Luke Topete Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 10:00 am
82 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
83 Gage Lange Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Dan Henderson 1 10:00 am
84 Elijah Santisteban Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 1 10:00 am
85 Aaron King Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 10:00 am
86 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 10:00 am
87 Micah Ramsden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 10:00 am
88 Steve Hiczewski Jr Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 1 10:00 am
89 Caden Morente Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
90 Guillermo Mozqueda Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 10:00 am
91 Chase Kulek Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
92 Eli Ceijas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ 1 10:00 am
93 Alexander Flores Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 1 10:00 am
94 David Correa Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
95 Nate McCance Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 10:00 am
96 William Barnes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
97 Teagan McRae Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 9 10:00 am
98 Nikeo Academia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 9 10:00 am
99 Mycah Do Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 9 10:00 am
100 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 10:00 am
101 Zack Wilson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 10:00 am
102 Caden Ramey Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 9 10:00 am
103 Aiden Abelardo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
104 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
105 Jalen Winn Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
106 Chance Odle Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 9 10:00 am
107 Alex Sotomayor Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 10:00 am
108 FRANCISCO JACOBO Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 9 10:00 am
109 Ronin Takeuchi Thompson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 9 10:00 am
110 William Barden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
111 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
112 Carlos Coronado Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 3 11:00 am
113 Tristan Voigt Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
114 Jairo Rivera Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
115 David Daniels Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 3 11:00 am
116 hunter artim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
117 Gabriel Puga Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance San Diego Alliance 3 11:00 am
118 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 11:00 am
119 Logan Duldulao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 11:00 am
120 Emilio Heredia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 10:00 am
121 HAZiEL COLiN Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Rizzada Rizzada 5 10:00 am
122 Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
123 JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 10:00 am
124 Reece Dixon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 10:00 am
125 Jake Lorenzo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 6 10:00 am
126 Everest Stafford Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 10:00 am
127 Gavin DiMeco Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
128 Maddox Mercado Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 11:00 am
129 Grady Switzer Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 11:00 am
130 Nathan Chico Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 11:00 am
131 Kairo Trejo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 6 11:00 am
132 Devin Fuller Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 11:00 am
133 Domenic Perfito Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
134 Rocco Rios Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
135 Damian Delgadillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
136 Diego Flores Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 7 12:00 pm
137 Ian Mike Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 12:00 pm
138 Colt Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 12:00 pm
139 Ryder Sealy Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 12:00 pm
140 Hunter McManama Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 8 10:00 am
141 Brody Dawson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
142 Noah Soria Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
143 Simon Berger Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
144 Max Topete Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 11:00 am
145 Joseph-Aiden Yasay Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
146 Nicolas Gonzales Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 2 11:00 am
147 Brandon Mercado Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 2 11:00 am
148 Jacob Lopez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Alliance San Diego Alliance 2 11:00 am
149 Christopher Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
150 Liam Qureshi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
151 Gabriel Correa Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
152 Diego Valladolid Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 ATCBJJ Alliance 7 11:00 am
153 Sonny Becerra Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 11:00 am
154 Joel Zoglmann Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 11:00 am
155 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
156 Carlos Aguirre Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
157 Shane Cameron Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
158 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 7 11:00 am
159 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
160 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
161 Jayce Yardley Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
162 Anthony Bagiryan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance San Diego Alliance 7 11:00 am
163 Blake LAWSON Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 11:00 am
164 Luke Wyborney Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Victory MMA Victory MMA 7 11:00 am
165 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
166 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
167 Omar Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ATCBJJ Alliance 9 12:00 pm
168 Kamrin Daugherty Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 12:00 pm
169 Keegan Daugherty Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 12:00 pm
170 Travis Larson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 12:00 pm
171 Jesse Salazar Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 9 12:00 pm
172 Robert Krinski Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 9 12:00 pm
173 Landon Nelms Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 9 12:00 pm
174 Maddox Long Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
175 Joshua Pardo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 12:00 pm
176 Nathan Cacy Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 12:00 pm
177 Ange MARIANI Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
178 Colin Gross Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
179 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
180 Luis Garcia-Ortega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 11:00 am
181 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 5 11:00 am
182 Carl Krinski Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 11:00 am
183 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 11:00 am
184 Parker Atkins Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 11:00 am
185 Gabriel Owens Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
186 Erich Metzger Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 11:00 am
187 Kevin Hill Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
188 Gabe Cacy Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
189 Garrett Eche Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
190 Ricardo Perales Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
191 Cameron Castillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
192 Erik Miranda Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 11:00 am
193 Cole Vela Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
194 Jacob Michael Cusi Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
195 Ethan Webb Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 11:00 am
196 reece goldestein Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
197 David Flowers Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 12:00 pm
198 Nico Sealy Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 12:00 pm
199 Roman Martin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 1 12:00 pm
200 Gavin Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
201 Paul Schultze Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 2:00 pm
202 Kayden Calaustro Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Steel MMA Steel MMA 4 2:00 pm
203 Cash Switzer Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 2:00 pm
204 JonRyan Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 4 2:00 pm
205 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 11:00 am
206 Halmar Flores Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 11:00 am
207 Luis Osuna Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 150-159 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
208 Syrus Singh Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 12:00 pm
209 Logan Soderstrom Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 1 12:00 pm
210 Reef Hart Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
211 Samuel Martin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 12:00 pm
212 Jack Brown Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
213 Alister Castillo Jr. Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 2 12:00 pm
214 Samuel Soto Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 2 12:00 pm
215 Prince Marcelino Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
216 Donald Nelson Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 12:00 pm
217 Jesse Eigner Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 12:00 pm
218 Carter Hill Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 2 12:00 pm
219 William MaCleod Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 2 12:00 pm
220 Mason Vaquero Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
221 Ian Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 1:00 pm
222 Gavin Mitchell Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 ATCBJJ Alliance 10 1:00 pm
223 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
224 Alexander King Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 10 1:00 pm
225 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
226 Alexander Huynh Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
227 keegan banks Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
228 Ethan Ramsden Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 1:00 pm
229 Zachary Egan Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 10 1:00 pm
230 Enzo Sarayba Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
231 Jason Clark Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
232 Aiden White Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
233 Viviano Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 3 12:00 pm
234 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
235 Cannon Frisch Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 12:00 pm
236 caiden Terry Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
237 Casey Herkenhoff Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
238 Richard Cirillo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 12:00 pm
239 Jake Topartzer Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
240 Wyatt Atkins Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 12:00 pm
241 Nate LAWSON Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
242 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
243 Shane Foster Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
244 joshua valdez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 10 11:00 am
245 Daniel Last Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 11:00 am
246 Ethan Chao Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
247 Jacob Belden Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
248 Michael Williams Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
249 Josiah Kemp Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 12:00 pm
250 Cameron Pablo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
251 jose martinez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Rizzada Rizzada 6 12:00 pm
252 Kieran Daugherty Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 6 12:00 pm
253 Camilo Santisteban Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 12:00 pm
254 Brandon Mason Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
255 Erick Resendiz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
256 Seth Owens Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
257 Samuel Hines Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
258 Jacob Witt Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 1:00 pm
259 Dominic Green Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 1:00 pm
260 Eugenio Franco Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos
261 Jack Allison Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 1:00 pm
262 Dominic Morales Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
263 Colin Melendez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 110-119 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
264 Enzo Maciel Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 110-119 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
265 Jake Carenzo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
266 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
267 Tyler Jones Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
268 IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
269 Mason Zoller Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
270 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
271 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
272 cesar cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
273 Damien Martinez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 GF TEAM California GF Team 8 2:00 pm
274 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
275 Harry Maurer Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
276 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
277 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
278 Damian Soto Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Sandstorm Tactics Sandstorm Tactics 9 2:00 pm
279 Alec Peralta Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
280 Gabriel Espino Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 2:00 pm
281 Edward Erdely Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
282 Beck Erickson Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
283 Noah Segura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
284 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 8 2:00 pm
285 CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 2:00 pm
286 Joshua Balavram Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 8 2:00 pm
287 Alex Romero Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 2:00 pm
288 Landon Cabral Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 2:00 pm
289 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
290 Jaeden Keefer Jaylo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
291 Miguel Moreno Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
292 Isaiah Nunez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
293 robert garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
294 William Wittkop Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
295 Issac Chin Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 2:00 pm
296 jose Garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
297 Jet Charter Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
298 Chase Ellis Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 1 2:00 pm
299 Anthony Orozco Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Rizzada Rizzada 2 2:00 pm
300 Derrick Meza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
301 Danyal Afenir Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Atos HQ Atos 2 2:00 pm
302 Jayden Avila Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Alliance San Diego Alliance 2 2:00 pm
303 Andrew Yonce Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 160-174 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
304 Zachary Avina Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 160-174 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
305 Gabriel Demman Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 160-174 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 2 2:00 pm
306 Samuel Barin Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 175-189 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
307 Bryan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 3 2:00 pm
308 Korbin Pearson Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 2:00 pm
309 Isaiah Aflleje Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 3 2:00 pm
310 richard inzunza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 145-159 Alliance San Diego Alliance 2 2:00 pm
311 William Wilson Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 145-159 -not on list? We will contact u 2 2:00 pm
312 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
313 Manuel Reyes Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 2:00 pm
314 Jayden Avila Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Pinnacle MMA Beaumont 4 2:00 pm
315 Moises Segura Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
316 Asa Mike Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 2:00 pm
317 Nathan Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 2:00 pm
318 Eron LeBlanc Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
319 Guadalupe Sebastian Garcia Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 5 2:00 pm
320 Troy Pimentel Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 5 2:00 pm
321 Angelo Lodi Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 2:00 pm
322 Daymeond Molina Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Checkmat Millennia MMA Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
323 Adon Yoder Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 2:00 pm
324 Anderson Junior Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
325 Zach Kaina Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 2:00 pm
326 Kyle Eche Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
327 Sheldon De Oliveira Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
328 Zack Jones Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 7 2:00 pm
329 zion delgado Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 MC Unit Academy
330 Chloe Stern Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler Grey 30-39 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
331 Aria Janus Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler Grey 30-39 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
332 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
333 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
334 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
335 Elysse Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
336 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
337 Sofia Dempsey Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 8 9:00 am
338 Alana Garcia Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Victory MMA Victory MMA 8 9:00 am
339 Ryan Ribultan Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
340 Jordyn Fuller Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 9:00 am
341 lily muratalla Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
342 Jade Truong Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
343 Keyleyanne Daugherty Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 9:00 am
344 Arianna Jade Yasay Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 The Stronghold Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
345 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 9:00 am
346 McKenzi Kerns Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
347 Leilani Jacob Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 9:00 am
348 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
349 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 9:00 am
350 Malia Ortega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 9:00 am
351 Alexis Martinez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Hemet Brazilian Jiu Jit Checkmat 9 9:00 am
352 Alina Santibanez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Wine Country Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
353 penelope edelstein Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 9 9:00 am
354 Aurora Oswald Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 9 9:00 am
355 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 9:00 am
356 Aleia Apostol Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 1 9:00 am
357 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
358 Makaila Johnson Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 P33K jiujitsu P33K Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
359 Athena verdugo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
360 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
361 Krisabella Villalobos Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 9:00 am
362 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
363 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
364 Savannah Anders Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
365 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
366 Cali Obrien Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 GF Team GF Team 10 9:00 am
367 Samara Valladolid Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 ATCBJJ Alliance 4 9:00 am
368 Nina Jacob Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
369 Nalani Checa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie San Diego Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
370 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 9:00 am
371 Emma Stromsness Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
372 Ella Dietrich Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
373 Aerolyn Flores Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 7 9:00 am
374 Ava Moll Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 7 9:00 am
375 Izabella Cruz Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
376 Aliza Castro Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 9:00 am
377 Grace Flowers Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 1:00 pm
378 Stephanie Suber Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 99/NineNine 99/NineNine 1 1:00 pm
379 Sheena Le Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 9 1:00 pm
380 Shayden Kaiser Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 1:00 pm
381 Jazmyn Olvera Mena Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 9 1:00 pm
382 Mayah Marquez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Dan Henderson Athletic Fitness C 9 1:00 pm
383 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
384 Audrey Ramos Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 1:00 pm
385 Johanna Tate Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 3 1:00 pm
386 Eva Wittkop Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 1:00 pm
387 Hazel Cosner Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 1 1:00 pm
388 Natalee Funegra Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 1:00 pm
389 Ava Yardley Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
390 Deianara Bacolod Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 7 1:00 pm
391 Sonnet Finnern Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
392 Malaya Obrien Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 8 1:00 pm
393 Charlotte Cox Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
394 Maliya Lumahan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 8 1:00 pm
395 Nautica Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 C-Quence Jiu Jitsu C-Quence Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
396 Anastasia Petrushkin Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 1:00 pm
397 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
398 Paydence Manibusan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
399 Eva Dietrich Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
400 Brooke Ziegelmeier Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
401 Nathalia Miranda Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
402 Kathryn Jacobo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
403 Ivana Odle Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 12:00 pm
404 Mia Webster Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 5 12:00 pm
405 Katalina Salazar Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Dan Henderson 9 1:00 pm
406 Amanda Worland Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Jiu Jitsu Foundation Jiu Jitsu Foundation 9 1:00 pm
407 Haylee Nelson Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 1:00 pm
408 evelyn robles Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Vills Bros BJJ 1 1:00 pm
409 Jazmine Rios Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 1:00 pm
410 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
411 Jade Davison Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 1:00 pm
412 Malaya Magpali Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 2 1:00 pm
413 Samantha Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
414 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
415 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 3 1:00 pm
416 Gabriella DeMesa Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
417 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
418 Kairi Bonzo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 3 1:00 pm
419 Alexa Amador Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
420 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 1:00 pm
421 Avery Marroquin Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 1:00 pm
422 Solie Canham Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
423 Deandra Meza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
424 Sophia Diaz Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
425 Sakura Black Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 1:00 pm
426 Jordan Ziegelmeier Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
427 Issy Gonzalez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 2 1:00 pm
428 Daisy Hung Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 MC Unit Academy 2 1:00 pm
429 Olivia Apostol Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Alliance Alliance 4 1:00 pm
430 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 4 1:00 pm
431 Izabella Kovar Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
432 Ashlee Funegra Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 1:00 pm
433 Delaney DiMeco Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
434 Carissa Qureshi Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
435 Ana Tinoco Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
436 Mia Ackerman Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 1:00 pm
437 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
438 Aaliyah Academia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares/Nava BJJ 4 1:00 pm
439 Malibu Rocco Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 4 1:00 pm
440 Emma Buttery Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
441 Mia Onofre Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
442 Jasmine Solorzano Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
443 Ryan Stark Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 110-119 South Valley Jiu Jitsu South Valley Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
444 christine califano Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 110-119 Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 6 1:00 pm
445 Sydney Hooper Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Electric Jiu-Jitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
446 Ashley Segat Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Odin BJJ Odin BJJ 6 2:00 pm
447 Allie Anders Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
448 Avery Martin Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 1:00 pm
449 Jennifer Pearson Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
450 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
451 Maika Black Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 1:00 pm
452 Mia Long Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
453 Maranda Jordahl Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 5 1:00 pm
454 Keila Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
455 Blayne LopezGriggs Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 The Stronghold Point Loma Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
456 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
457 Alexis Barraza Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
458 Leila Jade Valencia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 4S BJJ 4S BJJ 6 2:00 pm
459 Prethy Enriquez Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 100-114 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
460 Sarah Frederick Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 100-114 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
461 Summer Ray Baeza Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
462 Jelena Davison Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 2:00 pm
463 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
464 Kiana Ortega Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 6 2:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL 1 9:21 am 10:04 am --------
Maxwell Peck 1 9:21 am 9:54 am --------
Judah Moreno 1 9:54 am 10:04 am --------
Chace Hembree 1 -- 9:29 am --------
Dane Kemble 1 ------------
Santiago Guillent 1 -- 9:29 am --------
Nathan Kemble 2 9:02 am 9:32 am 9:51 am ------
Bryce Melville 2 9:02 am -- 9:55 am ------
Donovan Cirilo 2 9:27 am 9:32 am --------
Mick VanderWeerd 2 9:27 am -- 9:49 am 10:01 am ----
Kristian Turner 2 9:17 am 9:43 am 9:51 am 10:01 am ----
Aston Apollo Arguija 2 9:17 am 9:40 am 9:49 am ------
Kaleb Hartley 2 9:22 am 9:40 am --------
Isaac Begay 2 9:22 am 9:43 am 9:55 am ------
Jayden Truong 1 9:13 am 9:35 am --------
Rudy Valdivieso 1 9:13 am 9:35 am --------
Evan Janus 5 9:02 am 9:12 am 9:31 am 9:36 am ----
Merrick Brown 5 9:02 am 9:26 am --------
Jaxson Jacobo 5 9:06 am 9:31 am --------
Logan Moll 5 9:06 am 9:17 am 9:26 am 9:36 am ----
Antonio Mendia 5 9:33 am 9:41 am --------
Charles Martel 5 9:33 am 9:49 am --------
Trent Edwards 5 9:41 am 9:49 am --------
Alex Ribultan 7 9:56 am 10:26 am --------
Jack Hayslip 7 9:56 am 10:12 am 10:35 am 11:07 am ----
Andrew Preciado Marquez 7 -- 10:00 am 10:35 am 11:17 am ----
Maisen Josephs 7 10:04 am 10:18 am 10:41 am 11:12 am 11:20 am --
Eddie Contreras 7 10:04 am 10:30 am --------
Diego Terry 8 9:26 am 9:42 am --------
Paul Woo 8 9:26 am 9:42 am --------
EZEKIEL MORALES 5 9:54 am 10:06 am 10:18 am ------
Caden Hoagland 5 9:54 am 10:06 am 10:18 am ------
AndreJacques Nguyen 6 9:54 am 10:25 am 10:38 am ------
novae legiec 6 9:54 am 10:31 am 10:38 am ------
Jaiden Mendiola 3 ------------
David Daniels 3 ------------
Emilio Heredia 5 10:00 am 10:11 am --------
HAZiEL COLiN 5 10:00 am 10:23 am --------
Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez 5 10:11 am 10:23 am --------
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL 6 10:03 am 10:15 am --------
Reece Dixon 6 10:03 am 10:15 am --------
Jake Lorenzo 6 10:09 am 10:20 am --------
Everest Stafford 6 10:09 am 10:34 am --------
Gavin DiMeco 6 10:20 am 10:34 am --------
Grady Switzer 6 11:05 am 11:24 am 11:41 am ------
Nathan Chico 6 11:05 am 11:30 am --------
Maddox Mercado 6 11:09 am 11:35 am --------
Devin Fuller 6 11:09 am 11:15 am 11:41 am ------
Ian Mike 7 ------------
Ryder Sealy 7 -- 12:10 pm 12:24 pm ------
Rocco Rios 7 12:04 pm 12:14 pm 12:30 pm ------
Colt Hernandez 7 12:04 pm 12:24 pm 12:36 pm ------
Hunter McManama 8 10:06 am 10:28 am --------
Brody Dawson 8 10:06 am 10:15 am --------
Noah Soria 8 10:15 am 10:28 am --------
Joseph-Aiden Yasay 2 11:21 am 11:25 am 11:39 am 11:48 am ----
Brandon Mercado 2 11:21 am 11:42 am --------
Max Topete 2 11:23 am 11:31 am 11:42 am 11:48 am ----
Nicolas Gonzales 2 11:23 am 11:39 am --------
Diego Valladolid 7 11:27 am 12:32 pm --------
Mick Moylan 7 11:27 am 11:37 am 12:14 pm 11:43 am 11:56 am --
Cameron Castillo 6 11:02 am 11:14 am --------
Erik Miranda 6 11:02 am 11:14 am --------
Cole Vela 9 11:12 am 11:32 am --------
reece goldestein 9 11:12 am 11:26 am --------
Jacob Michael Cusi 9 11:18 am 11:26 am --------
Ethan Webb 9 11:18 am 11:32 am --------
David Flowers 1 12:05 pm 12:28 pm --------
Nico Sealy 1 12:05 pm 12:23 pm --------
Roman Martin 1 12:11 pm 12:23 pm --------
Gavin Gutierrez 1 12:11 pm 12:28 pm --------
Nicholas Sapera 10 11:26 am 11:37 am --------
Halmar Flores 10 11:26 am 11:37 am --------
Samuel Martin 1 12:16 pm 12:36 pm 12:45 pm ------
Jack Brown 1 12:16 pm 12:33 pm 12:40 pm ------
Samuel Soto 2 12:01 pm 12:20 pm 12:40 pm ------
Donald Nelson 2 12:01 pm 12:18 pm 12:36 pm ------
William MaCleod 2 12:05 pm 12:18 pm 12:44 pm ------
Mason Vaquero 2 12:05 pm 12:20 pm --------
Prince Marcelino 2 12:11 pm 12:27 pm 12:40 pm 12:50 pm ----
Jesse Eigner 2 12:11 pm 12:30 pm --------
Alister Castillo Jr. 2 12:14 pm 12:27 pm 12:36 pm ------
Carter Hill 2 12:14 pm 12:30 pm 12:44 pm 12:50 pm ----
Wyatt Atkins 5 12:08 pm 12:19 pm 12:38 pm ------
Shane Foster 5 12:08 pm 12:27 pm --------
Josiah Kemp 6 12:10 pm 12:34 pm --------
jose martinez 6 12:10 pm 12:29 pm --------
Cameron Pablo 6 12:19 pm 12:29 pm --------
Michael Williams 6 12:19 pm 12:34 pm --------
Brandon Mason 6 12:06 pm 12:42 pm --------
Erick Resendiz 6 12:06 pm 12:49 pm --------
Kieran Daugherty 6 12:25 pm 12:49 pm --------
Camilo Santisteban 6 12:25 pm 12:42 pm --------
Seth Owens 6 12:01 pm 12:16 pm --------
Samuel Hines 6 12:01 pm 12:16 pm --------
Jacob Witt 8 1:24 pm 1:33 pm --------
Dominic Green 8 1:24 pm 1:33 pm --------
Jack Allison 8 1:22 pm 1:28 pm --------
Dominic Morales 8 1:22 pm 1:28 pm --------
Colin Melendez 3 2:06 pm 2:29 pm --------
Enzo Maciel 3 2:06 pm 2:29 pm --------
Nick Miranda 5 1:51 pm 2:15 pm --------
Jake Yuen 5 1:51 pm 2:15 pm --------
Alex Romero 10 3:33 pm 3:13 pm --------
Landon Cabral 10 3:33 pm 3:02 pm --------
Nathan Diaz 10 3:02 pm 3:13 pm --------
Jaeden Keefer Jaylo 1 2:00 pm 2:10 pm --------
Isaiah Nunez 1 2:00 pm 2:25 pm --------
Miguel Moreno 1 2:10 pm 2:25 pm --------
robert garcia 1 2:03 pm 2:14 pm --------
Issac Chin 1 2:03 pm 2:30 pm --------
William Wittkop 1 2:14 pm 2:30 pm --------
Jet Charter 1 2:19 pm 2:08 pm --------
Chase Ellis 1 2:19 pm 2:33 pm --------
jose Garcia 1 2:08 pm 2:33 pm --------
Anthony Orozco 2 2:07 pm 2:51 pm --------
Danyal Afenir 2 2:07 pm 2:31 pm --------
Derrick Meza 2 2:12 pm 2:31 pm --------
Jayden Avila 2 2:12 pm 2:51 pm --------
Andrew Yonce 2 1:53 pm 2:37 pm --------
Zachary Avina 2 1:53 pm 2:22 pm --------
Gabriel Demman 2 2:22 pm 2:37 pm --------
Bryan Diaz 3 2:13 pm 2:38 pm --------
Isaiah Aflleje 3 2:13 pm 2:32 pm --------
Korbin Pearson 3 2:32 pm 2:38 pm --------
richard inzunza 2 1:58 pm 2:24 pm 2:45 pm ------
William Wilson 2 1:58 pm 2:24 pm 2:45 pm ------
Manuel Reyes 4 2:26 pm 2:40 pm --------
Jayden Avila 4 2:26 pm 2:48 pm --------
Jonathan Diaz 4 2:40 pm 2:48 pm --------
Moises Segura 4 ------------
Asa Mike 4 ------------
Nathan Rodriguez 5 1:57 pm 2:36 pm --------
Eron LeBlanc 5 1:57 pm 2:39 pm --------
Guadalupe Sebastian Garcia 5 2:22 pm 2:39 pm --------
Troy Pimentel 5 2:22 pm 2:36 pm --------
Daymeond Molina 5 2:08 pm 2:28 pm --------
Anderson Junior 5 2:08 pm 2:32 pm --------
Angelo Lodi 5 2:03 pm 2:32 pm --------
Adon Yoder 5 2:03 pm 2:28 pm --------
Zach Kaina 7 1:59 pm 2:17 pm --------
Zack Jones 7 1:59 pm 2:23 pm --------
Kyle Eche 7 2:05 pm 2:23 pm --------
Sheldon De Oliveira 7 2:05 pm 2:17 pm --------
Matthew Quijada 6 9:12 am 9:49 am --------
Riley Mercado 6 9:12 am 9:42 am --------
Sylvester Jones 6 9:32 am 9:49 am --------
Mason Mercado 6 9:32 am 9:42 am --------
Chloe Stern 7 9:02 am 9:22 am 9:41 am ------
Aria Janus 7 9:02 am 9:22 am 9:41 am ------
Rhylee Torres 7 9:08 am 9:29 am --------
melody gutierrez 7 9:08 am 9:29 am --------
Isabella Rodriguez 8 9:03 am 9:36 am 9:57 am ------
Sofia Dempsey 8 9:03 am 9:31 am --------
Elysse Hernandez 8 9:07 am 9:31 am 9:51 am 10:02 am ----
Alana Garcia 8 9:07 am 9:36 am 9:46 am 10:02 am ----
Ryan Ribultan 8 9:13 am 9:40 am 9:51 am ------
Jordyn Fuller 8 9:13 am 9:46 am --------
Camelot Tran 8 -- 9:40 am 9:57 am ------
Jade Truong 7 9:13 am 9:45 am --------
Keyleyanne Daugherty 7 9:13 am 9:33 am --------
lily muratalla 7 9:33 am 9:45 am --------
Arianna Jade Yasay 6 9:15 am 9:31 am 9:36 am ------
Madalena Flores 6 9:15 am 9:31 am 9:36 am ------
McKenzi Kerns 6 9:06 am 9:20 am --------
Leilani Jacob 6 9:06 am 9:20 am --------
Alexis Martinez 9 -- 9:19 am 9:43 am ------
Victoria Pasion 9 9:25 am 9:43 am 9:52 am ------
Ariel Vega 9 9:25 am 9:37 am 9:46 am ------
penelope edelstein 9 9:05 am 9:12 am --------
Alyssa Perkins 9 9:05 am 9:20 am --------
Aurora Oswald 9 9:12 am 9:20 am --------
Athena verdugo 1 9:04 am 9:59 am --------
Makaila Johnson 1 9:04 am 10:09 am --------
Aleia Apostol 1 9:44 am 10:09 am --------
Morgan Nguyen 1 9:44 am 9:59 am --------
Nalani Checa 4 ------------
Ella Dietrich 4 ------------
Samara Valladolid 4 ------------
Emma Stromsness 4 ------------
Aerolyn Flores 7 9:18 am 9:37 am --------
Ava Moll 7 9:18 am 9:37 am --------
Izabella Cruz 4 ------------
Aliza Castro 4 ------------
Eva Wittkop 1 1:04 pm 1:18 pm --------
Hazel Cosner 1 1:04 pm 1:18 pm --------
Natalee Funegra 7 12:55 pm 1:16 pm --------
Ava Yardley 7 12:55 pm 1:14 pm --------
Deianara Bacolod 7 12:59 pm 1:16 pm --------
Sonnet Finnern 7 12:59 pm 1:14 pm --------
Maliya Lumahan 8 1:17 pm 1:32 pm 1:42 pm ------
Anastasia Petrushkin 8 1:17 pm 1:37 pm 1:47 pm ------
Brooke Ziegelmeier 7 1:05 pm 1:21 pm 1:31 pm ------
Nathalia Miranda 7 1:05 pm 1:27 pm --------
Kathryn Jacobo 5 12:15 pm 12:24 pm --------
Ivana Odle 5 12:15 pm 12:31 pm --------
Mia Webster 5 12:24 pm 12:31 pm --------
Katalina Salazar 9 1:30 pm 1:44 pm --------
Amanda Worland 9 1:30 pm 1:44 pm --------
Haylee Nelson 1 ------------
evelyn robles 1 ------------
Brianna Pena 1 1:10 pm 1:26 pm --------
Jade Davison 1 1:10 pm 1:26 pm --------
Malaya Magpali 2 1:04 pm 1:26 pm --------
Samantha Hernandez 2 1:04 pm 1:37 pm --------
Jazmine Rios 2 1:10 pm 1:26 pm --------
Abigail Vega 2 1:10 pm 1:37 pm --------
Samantha Lopez 3 12:54 pm 1:45 pm --------
Kairi Bonzo 3 12:54 pm 1:36 pm --------
Kayla Edwards 3 1:19 pm 1:45 pm --------
Avery Marroquin 3 1:19 pm 1:36 pm --------
Alexa Amador 3 1:02 pm ----------
Solie Canham 3 1:02 pm 1:26 pm --------
Jadeya Reber 3 1:08 pm 1:26 pm --------
Gabriella DeMesa 3 1:08 pm ----------
Issy Gonzalez 2 1:15 pm 1:34 pm --------
Daisy Hung 2 1:15 pm 1:34 pm --------
Olivia Apostol 4 1:28 pm 1:47 pm --------
Izabella Kovar 4 1:28 pm 2:13 pm --------
Mia Garcia 4 1:47 pm 2:13 pm --------
Ashlee Funegra 5 12:54 pm 1:06 pm --------
Delaney DiMeco 5 12:54 pm 1:06 pm --------
Ana Tinoco 4 1:35 pm 2:16 pm --------
Mia Ackerman 4 1:35 pm 1:54 pm --------
Carissa Qureshi 4 1:54 pm 2:16 pm --------
Emily Leyva 4 1:41 pm 2:19 pm --------
Aaliyah Academia 4 1:41 pm 2:06 pm --------
Malibu Rocco 4 2:06 pm 2:19 pm --------
Emma Buttery 6 1:07 pm 1:20 pm 1:36 pm ------
Mia Onofre 6 1:07 pm 1:20 pm 1:36 pm ------
Jasmine Solorzano 6 12:57 pm 1:28 pm --------
Ryan Stark 6 12:57 pm 1:13 pm --------
christine califano 6 1:13 pm 1:28 pm --------
Sydney Hooper 6 1:54 pm 2:08 pm --------
Ashley Segat 6 1:54 pm 2:08 pm --------
Allie Anders 6 1:04 pm 1:23 pm --------
Jennifer Pearson 6 1:04 pm 1:11 pm --------
Avery Martin 6 1:11 pm 1:23 pm --------
Jazibel Vega 5 ------------
Maika Black 5 ------------
Maranda Jordahl 5 12:58 pm 1:15 pm --------
Blayne LopezGriggs 5 12:58 pm 1:09 pm --------
Mia Long 5 12:50 pm 1:09 pm --------
Keila Hernandez 5 12:50 pm 1:15 pm --------
Ryane Nubla 6 -- 2:04 pm --------
Alexis Barraza 6 ------------
Leila Jade Valencia 6 2:04 pm ----------
Prethy Enriquez 3 2:01 pm 2:20 pm --------
Sarah Frederick 3 2:01 pm 2:20 pm --------
Summer Ray Baeza 6 ------------
Hazel Vega 6 -- 2:20 pm --------
Jelena Davison 6 1:56 pm 2:20 pm --------
Kiana Ortega 6 1:56 pm ----------
Cain Naungayan 3 ------------
Diego Ulloa 3 ------------
Maddox Flauta Villegas 3 ------------
Luke Rivas 1 10:15 am 10:28 am 10:38 am 10:52 am 11:45 am 11:58 am
Gage Lange 1 10:15 am 10:55 am --------
Noah Moylan 1 10:20 am 10:29 am 10:33 am 11:49 am ----
Aaron King 1 10:20 am 10:55 am 11:17 am 11:08 am ----
Chase Kulek 1 10:28 am 11:16 am 11:05 am ------
Elijah Santisteban 1 10:19 am 10:38 am 11:17 am 11:45 am 11:30 am --
Steve Hiczewski Jr 1 10:19 am 11:05 am --------
Guillermo Mozqueda 1 10:22 am 10:33 am 11:10 am 11:30 am ----
Alexander Flores 1 10:22 am 11:02 am --------
Luke Topete 1 10:25 am 11:09 am 11:02 am 11:26 am ----
Mick Whelan 1 10:25 am 10:33 am 10:52 am 11:49 am ----
Matthew Esqueda 1 10:11 am 10:26 am 10:33 am 11:38 am 11:58 am --
Caden Morente 1 10:11 am 10:59 am --------
Shayen Singh 1 10:15 am 10:26 am 11:09 am ------
Micah Ramsden 1 10:15 am 11:10 am 10:59 am ------
jeremy Valdez 1 10:22 am 10:29 am 11:16 am 11:38 am 11:26 am --
Eli Ceijas 1 10:22 am 11:08 am --------
Damian Soto 9 1:54 pm 2:24 pm --------
Beck Erickson 9 1:54 pm 2:17 pm -- 3:07 pm ----
Adrien Rodriguez 9 2:09 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm ------
Alec Peralta 9 2:09 pm 2:17 pm 2:45 pm ------
Anthony Cerna 9 -- 2:33 pm 2:45 pm ------
Edward Erdely 9 ------------
Carter Cortes 8 1:56 pm ----------
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 8 1:56 pm 2:20 pm --------
Noah Segura 8 2:02 pm 2:20 pm --------
Joshua Balavram 8 2:02 pm ----------
Zack Wilson 9 10:03 am 10:46 am --------
Aiden Abelardo 9 10:03 am 10:30 am 10:50 am 11:42 am 12:00 pm --
David Correa 9 10:01 am 10:24 am 11:01 am ------
William Barnes 9 10:01 am ----------
Teagan McRae 9 10:23 am 10:36 am 10:50 am 11:06 am ----
Waylon Martel 9 10:23 am 10:54 am --------
Nikeo Academia 9 10:08 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:19 am ----
Alex Sotomayor 9 10:08 am 10:46 am 10:57 am ------
Nate McCance 9 10:14 am 10:36 am 11:05 am 11:51 am 11:19 am --
Mycah Do 9 10:14 am 11:01 am 10:54 am 11:42 am 11:21 am --
Maverick Peck 9 10:07 am -- 11:05 am ------
Jalen Winn 9 10:07 am 10:24 am 10:45 am 11:06 am ----
Caden Ramey 9 10:10 am 10:45 am 10:37 am 11:51 am 12:00 pm --
Ronin Takeuchi Thompson 9 10:10 am 10:52 am --------
Chance Odle 9 10:18 am 10:52 am 11:10 am ------
FRANCISCO JACOBO 9 10:18 am 10:37 am 10:57 am 11:21 am ----
Jairo Rivera 3 ------------
Logan Duldulao 3 ------------
Tristan Voigt 3 ------------
hunter artim 3 ------------
Keegan Rasberry 3 ------------
William Barden 3 ------------
Carlos Coronado 3 ------------
Sierra Fahn 10 9:02 am 9:18 am 9:34 am ------
Savannah Anders 10 9:02 am 9:23 am 9:39 am ------
Riley Jan Morales 10 9:14 am 9:20 am 9:39 am 9:50 am ----
Abigail Bailey 10 9:14 am 9:29 am --------
Cali Obrien 10 9:11 am 9:23 am --------
Hayley Tawatao 10 9:11 am 9:18 am 9:29 am 9:50 am ----
Krisabella Villalobos 10 -- 9:20 am 9:34 am ------
Jesse James Miranda 8 2:08 pm 2:34 pm --------
Harry Maurer 8 2:08 pm 2:39 pm --------
cesar cerna 8 2:14 pm 2:34 pm --------
Damien Martinez 8 2:14 pm 2:39 pm --------
Kayla Bowman 3 1:14 pm 1:33 pm --------
Audrey Ramos 3 1:14 pm 1:53 pm --------
Johanna Tate 3 1:33 pm 1:53 pm --------
Paul Schultze 4 2:31 pm 2:56 pm --------
JonRyan Rodriguez 4 2:31 pm 2:53 pm --------
Kayden Calaustro 4 2:45 pm 2:53 pm --------
Cash Switzer 4 2:45 pm 2:56 pm --------
joshua valdez 10 11:35 am 11:55 am --------
Ethan Chao 10 11:35 am 11:49 am --------
Daniel Last 10 11:40 am 11:49 am --------
Jacob Belden 10 11:40 am 11:55 am --------
Travis Larson 9 11:56 am 12:25 pm --------
Maddox Long 9 11:56 am 12:15 pm 1:18 pm 1:28 pm 1:37 pm --
Jesse Salazar 9 12:05 pm 12:25 pm 12:40 pm ------
Joshua Pardo 9 12:05 pm 12:15 pm 12:31 pm 1:16 pm 1:37 pm --
Kamrin Daugherty 9 12:10 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:04 pm ----
Nathan Cacy 9 12:10 pm 12:18 pm 12:31 pm 1:22 pm ----
Romeo Enriquez 9 12:15 pm 12:57 pm 1:09 pm ------
Keegan Daugherty 9 12:15 pm 12:36 pm 12:46 pm ------
Robert Krinski 9 12:27 pm 12:57 pm --------
Ange MARIANI 9 12:27 pm 12:36 pm 12:48 pm 1:28 pm ----
Carl Krinski 5 10:51 am 11:26 am 11:44 am ------
Parker Atkins 5 10:51 am 11:09 am 11:23 am 11:40 am ----
Vincent Ramirez 5 10:03 am 10:31 am --------
William Clements 5 10:03 am 10:26 am 10:40 am ------
Sophia Diaz 2 1:19 pm 1:32 pm --------
Jordan Ziegelmeier 2 1:19 pm ----------
Deandra Meza 2 -- 1:32 pm --------
Sakura Black 2 ------------
Cassius Cox 10 1:01 pm 2:09 pm 2:30 pm 2:44 pm 2:23 pm --
Rykin Resurreccion 10 1:01 pm 1:30 pm 1:42 pm 1:57 pm ----
Grace Flowers 1 1:15 pm 1:33 pm --------
Stephanie Suber 1 1:15 pm 1:33 pm --------
Sheena Le 9 1:42 pm 2:00 pm --------
Jazmyn Olvera Mena 9 1:42 pm 2:11 pm --------
Shayden Kaiser 9 1:50 pm 2:11 pm --------
Mayah Marquez 9 1:50 pm 2:00 pm --------
Kai Renta McKinney 3 ------------
Wyatt Gustafson 3 ------------
Carson Alford 3 ------------
Max Vaquero 3 ------------
Mel McLaughlin 3 ------------
Brennan Dempsey 3 ------------
Darius Siddighi 3 ------------
Miguel Cortes 3 ------------
Andrew Palin 3 ------------
Ezzy Beller 3 ------------
Kobeangelo Rivera 3 ------------
Enzo Goy 3 ------------
Dexter Wooldridge 3 ------------
Mason Estrada 3 ------------
Aiden White 3 ---- 1:04 pm 1:16 pm ----
caiden Terry 3 -- 12:48 pm 1:08 pm ------
Angelo Viggianelli 3 12:48 pm -- 1:23 pm 1:00 pm ----
Jason Clark 3 -- 12:43 pm 1:18 pm 1:08 pm 2:02 pm --
Richard Cirillo 3 12:43 pm -- 1:00 pm 1:16 pm 2:02 pm --
Viviano Gutierrez 3 ------ 1:23 pm ----
Casey Herkenhoff 3 ---- 1:04 pm ------
Enzo Sarayba 3 ------------
Cannon Frisch 3 ------ 1:18 pm ----
Colin Sapera 7 1:54 pm 2:26 pm 2:37 pm ------
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 7 1:54 pm 2:13 pm 2:37 pm ------
Jake Carenzo 7 2:13 pm -- 2:31 pm ------
Tyler Jones 7 -- 2:04 pm 2:26 pm ------
Mason Zoller 7 2:04 pm -- 2:31 pm ------
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 3 ------------
Dominick Pardo 3 ------------
JORDAN MANRIQUE 3 ------------
Tayden Miller 5 9:12 am 9:21 am --------
Maddex Cain Vallejo 5 9:17 am 9:21 am --------
Nina Jacob 4 ------------
Cydney Coco Castillo 4 ------------
Christian Galido 3 ------------
Alina Santibanez 9 9:19 am 9:46 am --------
Malia Ortega 9 9:37 am 9:52 am --------
Nolan Distler 3 ------------
Matthias Galido 3 ------------
Spencen Kaiser 3 ------------
Thiago Ramirez 7 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:03 am ------
Cyrus Martinez 7 10:12 am 11:03 am 11:12 am ------
Jason Hartley 7 10:18 am 10:44 am --------
Gage Fitzgerald 7 10:07 am 10:41 am 11:17 am ------
seth Reppond 7 10:07 am 10:26 am 10:44 am 11:07 am 11:20 am --
Sayvian Singh 6 10:31 am 10:40 am --------
Landon Marroquin 6 9:59 am 10:25 am --------
Brenden Montano 6 9:59 am 10:40 am --------
Kruz Ramos 5 10:26 am 10:34 am --------
Julian Pardo 5 10:15 am 10:34 am --------
ryder Reppond 5 10:15 am 10:31 am 10:40 am ------
Luis Garcia-Ortega 5 11:09 am 11:51 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm ----
Miguel De La Herran 5 11:05 am 11:31 am --------
Erich Metzger 5 11:05 am 11:23 am 11:56 am ------
Lucques Sorenson 5 10:53 am 11:56 am 11:44 am 12:01 pm ----
Richard Vega 5 10:53 am 11:16 am 11:40 am ------
Gabriel Owens 5 11:00 am 11:26 am --------
Kevin Hill 5 11:00 am 11:16 am 11:51 am ------
Domenic Perfito 6 11:15 am 11:30 am 11:45 am ------
Kairo Trejo 6 11:24 am 11:35 am 11:45 am ------
Carlos Aguirre 7 11:03 am 12:09 pm --------
Jean carlo Sanchez 7 11:03 am 11:14 am 11:27 am 12:14 pm ----
Shane Cameron 7 11:37 am 12:38 pm --------
Liam Qureshi 7 11:30 am 11:43 am 12:57 pm 1:13 pm 1:08 pm --
Sonny Becerra 7 11:30 am 12:53 pm 12:38 pm ------
Joel Zoglmann 7 11:25 am 11:40 am 12:42 pm ------
Luke Wyborney 7 11:25 am 12:21 pm --------
Gabriel Correa 7 11:33 am 12:50 pm 12:21 pm ------
Kenneth Vargas 7 11:33 am 11:40 am 11:56 am 1:20 pm 1:13 pm --
Marcus Basco 7 11:08 am 11:14 am 12:50 pm 1:11 pm 1:05 pm --
Jayce Yardley 7 11:08 am 12:42 pm 12:09 pm 1:08 pm ----
Anthony Bagiryan 7 11:10 am 12:57 pm 12:03 pm ------
Ethan Warchol 7 11:10 am 11:19 am 12:53 pm 1:05 pm ----
Christopher Qureshi 7 11:12 am 11:19 am 11:27 am 1:11 pm 1:20 pm --
Blake LAWSON 7 11:12 am 12:32 pm 12:03 pm ------
Simon Berger 2 11:25 am 11:44 am --------
Jacob Lopez 2 11:31 am 11:44 am --------
Gabriel Puga 3 ------------
Landon Nelms 9 12:18 pm 1:09 pm 1:18 pm ------
Omar Rodriguez 9 12:21 pm 12:48 pm 1:22 pm ------
Colin Gross 9 12:21 pm 12:40 pm 1:04 pm ------
Damian Delgadillo 7 12:14 pm 12:36 pm --------
Diego Flores 7 12:10 pm 12:30 pm --------
Jake Topartzer 5 12:19 pm 12:33 pm --------
Nate LAWSON 5 12:11 pm 12:27 pm 12:38 pm ------
Joseph Cruz 5 12:11 pm 12:33 pm --------
Logan Soderstrom 1 12:33 pm 12:45 pm --------
Syrus Singh 1 12:19 pm 12:40 pm --------
Reef Hart 1 12:19 pm 12:36 pm --------
Alexander Huynh 10 1:30 pm 2:27 pm 2:44 pm 2:16 pm ----
Ethan Ramsden 10 1:08 pm 2:16 pm --------
Zachary Egan 10 1:08 pm 1:42 pm 2:30 pm ------
Gavin Mitchell 10 1:15 pm 1:36 pm 1:57 pm ------
keegan banks 10 1:15 pm 2:23 pm --------
Ian Gutierrez 10 1:20 pm 2:09 pm --------
Alexander King 10 1:20 pm 1:36 pm 2:27 pm ------
Emalee Hernandez 7 1:21 pm 1:35 pm --------
Paydence Manibusan 7 1:10 pm 1:31 pm --------
Eva Dietrich 7 1:10 pm 1:27 pm 1:35 pm ------
Malaya Obrien 8 1:32 pm 1:47 pm --------
Charlotte Cox 8 1:26 pm 1:42 pm --------
Nautica Rodriguez 8 1:26 pm 1:37 pm --------
Gabriel Espino 9 2:33 pm 2:54 pm 3:07 pm ------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
JAYDEN KAI VILLAMIL 1 9:00 am
Maxwell Peck 1 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 1 9:00 am
Chace Hembree 1 9:00 am
Dane Kemble 1 9:00 am
Santiago Guillent 1 9:00 am
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 3 9:00 am
Dominick Pardo 3 9:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 3 9:00 am
Matthias Galido 3 9:00 am
Cain Naungayan 3 9:00 am
Nolan Distler 3 9:00 am
Diego Ulloa 3 9:00 am
Maddox Flauta Villegas 3 9:00 am
Spencen Kaiser 3 9:00 am
Kristian Turner 2 9:00 am
Nathan Kemble 2 9:00 am
Aston Apollo Arguija 2 9:00 am
Bryce Melville 2 9:00 am
Donovan Cirilo 2 9:00 am
Kaleb Hartley 2 9:00 am
Mick VanderWeerd 2 9:00 am
Isaac Begay 2 9:00 am
Jayden Truong 1 9:00 am
Rudy Valdivieso 1 9:00 am
Evan Janus 5 9:00 am
Jaxson Jacobo 5 9:00 am
Tayden Miller 5 9:00 am
Merrick Brown 5 9:00 am
Maddex Cain Vallejo 5 9:00 am
Logan Moll 5 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 5 9:00 am
Antonio Mendia 5 9:00 am
Charles Martel 5 9:00 am
Sylvester Jones 6 9:00 am
Mason Mercado 6 9:00 am
Matthew Quijada 6 9:00 am
Riley Mercado 6 9:00 am
Vincent Ramirez 5 10:00 am
William Clements 5 10:00 am
Julian Pardo 5 10:00 am
Kruz Ramos 5 10:00 am
ryder Reppond 5 10:00 am
Dexter Wooldridge 3 10:00 am
Darius Siddighi 3 10:00 am
Kai Renta McKinney 3 10:00 am
Christian Galido 3 10:00 am
Wyatt Gustafson 3 10:00 am
Andrew Palin 3 10:00 am
Miguel Cortes 3 10:00 am
Kobeangelo Rivera 3 10:00 am
Mel McLaughlin 3 10:00 am
Brennan Dempsey 3 10:00 am
Ezzy Beller 3 10:00 am
Mason Estrada 3 10:00 am
Carson Alford 3 10:00 am
Enzo Goy 3 10:00 am
Max Vaquero 3 10:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 7 10:00 am
Andrew Preciado Marquez 7 10:00 am
Maisen Josephs 7 10:00 am
Gage Fitzgerald 7 10:00 am
Jason Hartley 7 10:00 am
Cyrus Martinez 7 10:00 am
Jack Hayslip 7 10:00 am
Eddie Contreras 7 10:00 am
Alex Ribultan 7 10:00 am
seth Reppond 7 10:00 am
Diego Terry 8 9:00 am
Paul Woo 8 9:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 5 10:00 am
Caden Hoagland 5 10:00 am
Sayvian Singh 6 10:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 6 10:00 am
Landon Marroquin 6 10:00 am
Brenden Montano 6 10:00 am
novae legiec 6 10:00 am
jeremy Valdez 1 10:00 am
Luke Rivas 1 10:00 am
Shayen Singh 1 10:00 am
Matthew Esqueda 1 10:00 am
Luke Topete 1 10:00 am
Noah Moylan 1 10:00 am
Gage Lange 1 10:00 am
Elijah Santisteban 1 10:00 am
Aaron King 1 10:00 am
Mick Whelan 1 10:00 am
Micah Ramsden 1 10:00 am
Steve Hiczewski Jr 1 10:00 am
Caden Morente 1 10:00 am
Guillermo Mozqueda 1 10:00 am
Chase Kulek 1 10:00 am
Eli Ceijas 1 10:00 am
Alexander Flores 1 10:00 am
David Correa 9 10:00 am
Nate McCance 9 10:00 am
William Barnes 9 10:00 am
Teagan McRae 9 10:00 am
Nikeo Academia 9 10:00 am
Mycah Do 9 10:00 am
Maverick Peck 9 10:00 am
Zack Wilson 9 10:00 am
Caden Ramey 9 10:00 am
Aiden Abelardo 9 10:00 am
Waylon Martel 9 10:00 am
Jalen Winn 9 10:00 am
Chance Odle 9 10:00 am
Alex Sotomayor 9 10:00 am
FRANCISCO JACOBO 9 10:00 am
Ronin Takeuchi Thompson 9 10:00 am
William Barden 3 11:00 am
Jaiden Mendiola 3 11:00 am
Carlos Coronado 3 11:00 am
Tristan Voigt 3 11:00 am
Jairo Rivera 3 11:00 am
David Daniels 3 11:00 am
hunter artim 3 11:00 am
Gabriel Puga 3 11:00 am
Keegan Rasberry 3 11:00 am
Logan Duldulao 3 11:00 am
Emilio Heredia 5 10:00 am
HAZiEL COLiN 5 10:00 am
Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez 5 10:00 am
JULIUS MARK VILLAMIL 6 10:00 am
Reece Dixon 6 10:00 am
Jake Lorenzo 6 10:00 am
Everest Stafford 6 10:00 am
Gavin DiMeco 6 10:00 am
Maddox Mercado 6 11:00 am
Grady Switzer 6 11:00 am
Nathan Chico 6 11:00 am
Kairo Trejo 6 11:00 am
Devin Fuller 6 11:00 am
Domenic Perfito 6 11:00 am
Rocco Rios 7 12:00 pm
Damian Delgadillo 7 12:00 pm
Diego Flores 7 12:00 pm
Ian Mike 7 12:00 pm
Colt Hernandez 7 12:00 pm
Ryder Sealy 7 12:00 pm
Hunter McManama 8 10:00 am
Brody Dawson 8 10:00 am
Noah Soria 8 10:00 am
Simon Berger 2 11:00 am
Max Topete 2 11:00 am
Joseph-Aiden Yasay 2 11:00 am
Nicolas Gonzales 2 11:00 am
Brandon Mercado 2 11:00 am
Jacob Lopez 2 11:00 am
Christopher Qureshi 7 11:00 am
Liam Qureshi 7 11:00 am
Gabriel Correa 7 11:00 am
Diego Valladolid 7 11:00 am
Sonny Becerra 7 11:00 am
Joel Zoglmann 7 11:00 am
Mick Moylan 7 11:00 am
Carlos Aguirre 7 11:00 am
Shane Cameron 7 11:00 am
Jean carlo Sanchez 7 11:00 am
Kenneth Vargas 7 11:00 am
Marcus Basco 7 11:00 am
Jayce Yardley 7 11:00 am
Anthony Bagiryan 7 11:00 am
Blake LAWSON 7 11:00 am
Luke Wyborney 7 11:00 am
Ethan Warchol 7 11:00 am
Romeo Enriquez 9 12:00 pm
Omar Rodriguez 9 12:00 pm
Kamrin Daugherty 9 12:00 pm
Keegan Daugherty 9 12:00 pm
Travis Larson 9 12:00 pm
Jesse Salazar 9 12:00 pm
Robert Krinski 9 12:00 pm
Landon Nelms 9 12:00 pm
Maddox Long 9 12:00 pm
Joshua Pardo 9 12:00 pm
Nathan Cacy 9 12:00 pm
Ange MARIANI 9 12:00 pm
Colin Gross 9 12:00 pm
Lucques Sorenson 5 11:00 am
Luis Garcia-Ortega 5 11:00 am
Miguel De La Herran 5 11:00 am
Carl Krinski 5 11:00 am
Richard Vega 5 11:00 am
Parker Atkins 5 11:00 am
Gabriel Owens 5 11:00 am
Erich Metzger 5 11:00 am
Kevin Hill 5 11:00 am
Gabe Cacy
Garrett Eche 4 12:00 pm
Ricardo Perales 4 12:00 pm
Cameron Castillo 6 11:00 am
Erik Miranda 6 11:00 am
Cole Vela 9 11:00 am
Jacob Michael Cusi 9 11:00 am
Ethan Webb 9 11:00 am
reece goldestein 9 11:00 am
David Flowers 1 12:00 pm
Nico Sealy 1 12:00 pm
Roman Martin 1 12:00 pm
Gavin Gutierrez 1 12:00 pm
Paul Schultze 4 2:00 pm
Kayden Calaustro 4 2:00 pm
Cash Switzer 4 2:00 pm
JonRyan Rodriguez 4 2:00 pm
Nicholas Sapera 10 11:00 am
Halmar Flores 10 11:00 am
Luis Osuna
Syrus Singh 1 12:00 pm
Logan Soderstrom 1 12:00 pm
Reef Hart 1 12:00 pm
Samuel Martin 1 12:00 pm
Jack Brown 1 12:00 pm
Alister Castillo Jr. 2 12:00 pm
Samuel Soto 2 12:00 pm
Prince Marcelino 2 12:00 pm
Donald Nelson 2 12:00 pm
Jesse Eigner 2 12:00 pm
Carter Hill 2 12:00 pm
William MaCleod 2 12:00 pm
Mason Vaquero 2 12:00 pm
Ian Gutierrez 10 1:00 pm
Gavin Mitchell 10 1:00 pm
Cassius Cox 10 1:00 pm
Alexander King 10 1:00 pm
Rykin Resurreccion 10 1:00 pm
Alexander Huynh 10 1:00 pm
keegan banks 10 1:00 pm
Ethan Ramsden 10 1:00 pm
Zachary Egan 10 1:00 pm
Enzo Sarayba 3 12:00 pm
Jason Clark 3 12:00 pm
Aiden White 3 12:00 pm
Viviano Gutierrez 3 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 3 12:00 pm
Cannon Frisch 3 12:00 pm
caiden Terry 3 12:00 pm
Casey Herkenhoff 3 12:00 pm
Richard Cirillo 3 12:00 pm
Jake Topartzer 5 12:00 pm
Wyatt Atkins 5 12:00 pm
Nate LAWSON 5 12:00 pm
Joseph Cruz 5 12:00 pm
Shane Foster 5 12:00 pm
joshua valdez 10 11:00 am
Daniel Last 10 11:00 am
Ethan Chao 10 11:00 am
Jacob Belden 10 11:00 am
Michael Williams 6 12:00 pm
Josiah Kemp 6 12:00 pm
Cameron Pablo 6 12:00 pm
jose martinez 6 12:00 pm
Kieran Daugherty 6 12:00 pm
Camilo Santisteban 6 12:00 pm
Brandon Mason 6 12:00 pm
Erick Resendiz 6 12:00 pm
Seth Owens 6 12:00 pm
Samuel Hines 6 12:00 pm
Jacob Witt 8 1:00 pm
Dominic Green 8 1:00 pm
Eugenio Franco
Jack Allison 8 1:00 pm
Dominic Morales 8 1:00 pm
Colin Melendez 3 2:00 pm
Enzo Maciel 3 2:00 pm
Jake Carenzo 7 2:00 pm
Colin Sapera 7 2:00 pm
Tyler Jones 7 2:00 pm
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JR 7 2:00 pm
Mason Zoller 7 2:00 pm
Nick Miranda 5 2:00 pm
Jake Yuen 5 2:00 pm
cesar cerna 8 2:00 pm
Damien Martinez 8 2:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 8 2:00 pm
Harry Maurer 8 2:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 9 2:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 9 2:00 pm
Damian Soto 9 2:00 pm
Alec Peralta 9 2:00 pm
Gabriel Espino 9 2:00 pm
Edward Erdely 9 2:00 pm
Beck Erickson 9 2:00 pm
Noah Segura 8 2:00 pm
Carter Cortes 8 2:00 pm
CRIS MARTIN PEDRAJAS 8 2:00 pm
Joshua Balavram 8 2:00 pm
Alex Romero 10 2:00 pm
Landon Cabral 10 2:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 10 2:00 pm
Jaeden Keefer Jaylo 1 2:00 pm
Miguel Moreno 1 2:00 pm
Isaiah Nunez 1 2:00 pm
robert garcia 1 2:00 pm
William Wittkop 1 2:00 pm
Issac Chin 1 2:00 pm
jose Garcia 1 2:00 pm
Jet Charter 1 2:00 pm
Chase Ellis 1 2:00 pm
Anthony Orozco 2 2:00 pm
Derrick Meza 2 2:00 pm
Danyal Afenir 2 2:00 pm
Jayden Avila 2 2:00 pm
Andrew Yonce 2 2:00 pm
Zachary Avina 2 2:00 pm
Gabriel Demman 2 2:00 pm
Samuel Barin
Bryan Diaz 3 2:00 pm
Korbin Pearson 3 2:00 pm
Isaiah Aflleje 3 2:00 pm
richard inzunza 2 2:00 pm
William Wilson 2 2:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 4 2:00 pm
Manuel Reyes 4 2:00 pm
Jayden Avila 4 2:00 pm
Moises Segura 4 2:00 pm
Asa Mike 4 2:00 pm
Nathan Rodriguez 5 2:00 pm
Eron LeBlanc 5 2:00 pm
Guadalupe Sebastian Garcia 5 2:00 pm
Troy Pimentel 5 2:00 pm
Angelo Lodi 5 2:00 pm
Daymeond Molina 5 2:00 pm
Adon Yoder 5 2:00 pm
Anderson Junior 5 2:00 pm
Zach Kaina 7 2:00 pm
Kyle Eche 7 2:00 pm
Sheldon De Oliveira 7 2:00 pm
Zack Jones 7 2:00 pm
zion delgado
Chloe Stern 7 9:00 am
Aria Janus 7 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 7 9:00 am
melody gutierrez 7 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 8 9:00 am
Elysse Hernandez 8 9:00 am
Camelot Tran 8 9:00 am
Sofia Dempsey 8 9:00 am
Alana Garcia 8 9:00 am
Ryan Ribultan 8 9:00 am
Jordyn Fuller 8 9:00 am
lily muratalla 7 9:00 am
Jade Truong 7 9:00 am
Keyleyanne Daugherty 7 9:00 am
Arianna Jade Yasay 6 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 6 9:00 am
McKenzi Kerns 6 9:00 am
Leilani Jacob 6 9:00 am
Victoria Pasion 9 9:00 am
Ariel Vega 9 9:00 am
Malia Ortega 9 9:00 am
Alexis Martinez 9 9:00 am
Alina Santibanez 9 9:00 am
penelope edelstein 9 9:00 am
Aurora Oswald 9 9:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 9 9:00 am
Aleia Apostol 1 9:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 1 9:00 am
Makaila Johnson 1 9:00 am
Athena verdugo 1 9:00 am
Sierra Fahn 10 9:00 am
Krisabella Villalobos 10 9:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 10 9:00 am
Abigail Bailey 10 9:00 am
Savannah Anders 10 9:00 am
Hayley Tawatao 10 9:00 am
Cali Obrien 10 9:00 am
Samara Valladolid 4 9:00 am
Nina Jacob 4 9:00 am
Nalani Checa 4 9:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 4 9:00 am
Emma Stromsness 4 9:00 am
Ella Dietrich 4 9:00 am
Aerolyn Flores 7 9:00 am
Ava Moll 7 9:00 am
Izabella Cruz 4 9:00 am
Aliza Castro 4 9:00 am
Grace Flowers 1 1:00 pm
Stephanie Suber 1 1:00 pm
Sheena Le 9 1:00 pm
Shayden Kaiser 9 1:00 pm
Jazmyn Olvera Mena 9 1:00 pm
Mayah Marquez 9 1:00 pm
Kayla Bowman 3 1:00 pm
Audrey Ramos 3 1:00 pm
Johanna Tate 3 1:00 pm
Eva Wittkop 1 1:00 pm
Hazel Cosner 1 1:00 pm
Natalee Funegra 7 1:00 pm
Ava Yardley 7 1:00 pm
Deianara Bacolod 7 1:00 pm
Sonnet Finnern 7 1:00 pm
Malaya Obrien 8 1:00 pm
Charlotte Cox 8 1:00 pm
Maliya Lumahan 8 1:00 pm
Nautica Rodriguez 8 1:00 pm
Anastasia Petrushkin 8 1:00 pm
Emalee Hernandez 7 1:00 pm
Paydence Manibusan 7 1:00 pm
Eva Dietrich 7 1:00 pm
Brooke Ziegelmeier 7 1:00 pm
Nathalia Miranda 7 1:00 pm
Kathryn Jacobo 5 12:00 pm
Ivana Odle 5 12:00 pm
Mia Webster 5 12:00 pm
Katalina Salazar 9 1:00 pm
Amanda Worland 9 1:00 pm
Haylee Nelson 1 1:00 pm
evelyn robles 1 1:00 pm
Jazmine Rios 2 1:00 pm
Brianna Pena 1 1:00 pm
Jade Davison 1 1:00 pm
Malaya Magpali 2 1:00 pm
Samantha Hernandez 2 1:00 pm
Abigail Vega 2 1:00 pm
Jadeya Reber 3 1:00 pm
Gabriella DeMesa 3 1:00 pm
Samantha Lopez 3 1:00 pm
Kairi Bonzo 3 1:00 pm
Alexa Amador 3 1:00 pm
Kayla Edwards 3 1:00 pm
Avery Marroquin 3 1:00 pm
Solie Canham 3 1:00 pm
Deandra Meza 2 1:00 pm
Sophia Diaz 2 1:00 pm
Sakura Black 2 1:00 pm
Jordan Ziegelmeier 2 1:00 pm
Issy Gonzalez 2 1:00 pm
Daisy Hung 2 1:00 pm
Olivia Apostol 4 1:00 pm
Mia Garcia 4 1:00 pm
Izabella Kovar 4 1:00 pm
Ashlee Funegra 5 1:00 pm
Delaney DiMeco 5 1:00 pm
Carissa Qureshi 4 1:00 pm
Ana Tinoco 4 1:00 pm
Mia Ackerman 4 1:00 pm
Emily Leyva 4 1:00 pm
Aaliyah Academia 4 1:00 pm
Malibu Rocco 4 1:00 pm
Emma Buttery 6 1:00 pm
Mia Onofre 6 1:00 pm
Jasmine Solorzano 6 1:00 pm
Ryan Stark 6 1:00 pm
christine califano 6 1:00 pm
Sydney Hooper 6 2:00 pm
Ashley Segat 6 2:00 pm
Allie Anders 6 1:00 pm
Avery Martin 6 1:00 pm
Jennifer Pearson 6 1:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 5 1:00 pm
Maika Black 5 1:00 pm
Mia Long 5 1:00 pm
Maranda Jordahl 5 1:00 pm
Keila Hernandez 5 1:00 pm
Blayne LopezGriggs 5 1:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 6 2:00 pm
Alexis Barraza 6 2:00 pm
Leila Jade Valencia 6 2:00 pm
Prethy Enriquez 3 2:00 pm
Sarah Frederick 3 2:00 pm
Summer Ray Baeza 6 2:00 pm
Jelena Davison 6 2:00 pm
Hazel Vega 6 2:00 pm
Kiana Ortega 6 2:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...