Please, wait...

PHX Registration Closes Sunday, Nov 17th

SAN FRANCISCO 2018 YOUTH

City College San Francisco ( San Francisco )

DATE: 09/08/2018 APPLICATION DL: 09/06/2018

Location: City College of San Francisco, 50 Phelan Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 (Community Wellness Center)

Pricing

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard your can do so at jjworldleague.com/shop or email info@jjworldleague.com at least 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register  $99  $69 First 100
Early Bird Pricing $99  $79 Aug 8th
Regular Pricing  $119 $89 Sep 1st
Late Registration  $109 Sep 3rd

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Harrison Howe Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 10:00 am
1 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
2 Ayser Menor Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 30-39 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 10:00 am
3 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 10:00 am
4 Caleb Schoch Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 10:00 am
5 Orion Kang Youth Male 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 10:00 am
6 Kaden Kross Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 10:00 am
7 Dylan Gameng Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 10 10:00 am
8 Oliver khayatian Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 10:00 am
9 Adrian Ruiz Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
10 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 10:00 am
11 Patrick Hennessy Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 10:00 am
12 Yosgarth Garcia Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 10:00 am
13 Gabriel Palomares Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 3 10:00 am
14 chase Larez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 3 10:00 am
15 Leonardo Jimenez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 10:00 am
16 Domingo Timonera III Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 3 10:00 am
17 Landen Santos Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 10:00 am
18 Lex Martinez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 10:00 am
19 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
20 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
21 Austin Palsgrove Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 9 10:00 am
22 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 10:00 am
23 Kai Mateo Lacayo Castillo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Barrios Martial Arts Academy 9 10:00 am
24 Anthony Magana Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 9 10:00 am
25 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
26 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
27 jude heiner Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 10:00 am
28 Angelo Urabe Chavez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 9 10:00 am
29 Roee Avital Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
30 Vance Vang Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
31 Mason Mercado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 10:00 am
32 Charles Jolissaint Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 8 10:00 am
33 Grayson Hepper Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
34 Roman Santaella Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 10:00 am
35 Julian Santaella Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 10:00 am
36 Marcelo Otero Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
37 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 5 10:00 am
38 Mateo Lopez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
39 Santhiago Padilla Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 10:00 am
40 Xon Burris Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
41 logan tran Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 10:00 am
42 Malik Shriner Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 10:00 am
43 Aaron Chen Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 2 10:00 am
44 Mason Mahoney Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 2 10:00 am
45 CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 10:00 am
46 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
47 Leo Marinopoulos Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 6 10:00 am
48 Ryder Ennis Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
49 Samuel Taylor Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
50 Matteo Alvarado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 6 10:00 am
51 Charles Peng Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 10:00 am
52 Brycen Rivera Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
53 Roscoe Juachon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 10:00 am
54 Vikram Pradhan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 10:00 am
55 Wayne Patrick Reed Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
56 Killian Hourihan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 10:00 am
57 Shiva Sundaram Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 4 10:00 am
58 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 8 10:00 am
59 Ethan Chang Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
60 Brandon Bruns Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 7 10:00 am
61 Wyatt Ament Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
62 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
63 Colton Gan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
64 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
65 Royden Liang Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
66 oliver Zupon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
67 Adee Avital Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
68 Shayan Kakar Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
69 Nicholas Pascual Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
70 Gage Fitzgerald Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 5 10:00 am
71 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
72 Mikey naranjo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 10:00 am
73 Arthur Nechayev Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
74 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
75 Chris Anguiano Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 1 10:00 am
76 Jonas Jesus Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 1 10:00 am
77 Toby Yuen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
78 Cooper Haenlein Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
79 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
80 Nicholas Reyes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
81 Landon Phillips Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 10:00 am
82 Johnathan Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 10:00 am
83 BOSTON AURIGUI Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 7 11:00 am
84 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
85 Brandon Manivong Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
86 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 7 11:00 am
87 William HenshallPowell Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 11:00 am
88 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
89 Taelan Johnson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 8 11:00 am
90 Darian Gameng Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 11:00 am
91 Jace Petersen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj 8 11:00 am
92 Jesse Gusman Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 7 11:00 am
93 Nate McCance Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 11:00 am
94 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
95 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 11:00 am
96 Antonio Perez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 11:00 am
97 Radley James Abarrientos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 1 11:00 am
98 Raymond ReBell Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
99 santos tizoc Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 11:00 am
100 Ari Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
101 Dylan Andrada Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
102 Duke Shriner Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 11:00 am
103 Jack Meek Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 1 11:00 am
104 Carter French Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 2 11:00 am
105 Justin Zerbib Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 1 11:00 am
106 Beckett Resner Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 2 11:00 am
107 William Barden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
108 maxim sim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra
109 Mason Haggarty Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
110 Roy Simpson Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
111 santino sandoval Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
112 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
113 Seigo Lee Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
114 Cyrus Ali Tamplen Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
115 Vinny Piccolotti Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
116 Nolan Sengsiri Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
117 Jaedev Klyde Rosqueta Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
118 Jaezec Kendyll Rosqueta Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
119 Jonas Desyatnik Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
120 Megginis Lovitt Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
121 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 10:00 am
122 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 10:00 am
123 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
124 Collin Reyes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
125 Dario Dj Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
126 Benjamin Neymark Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 10:00 am
127 Timothy Ng Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
128 Luke Schoch Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 10:00 am
129 Tyler Ng Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 10:00 am
130 Victor Fraga Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 10:00 am
131 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 2 11:00 am
132 Juelz Salazar Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
133 Julien zerbib Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 2 11:00 am
134 Carlos Solla III Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 New Creation New Creation 1 11:00 am
135 Aiden Hastings Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 1 11:00 am
136 Orion Kanat Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 11:00 am
137 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
138 Connor Palsgrove Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 6 11:00 am
139 Andrew Marquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
140 Azaiah Navarro Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
141 Mateo Moreno Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 11:00 am
142 Jon Noble Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 11:00 am
143 David Robu Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 11:00 am
144 Elyjah Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
145 Ryder Seriosa Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 7 11:00 am
146 Justin Tan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 11:00 am
147 Devin McGee Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 7 11:00 am
148 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
149 Diego Aguilar Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 3 11:00 am
150 Arturo Anguiano Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 3 11:00 am
151 Mizan Tompkins Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
152 Matthew Von Mayrhauser Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 11:00 am
153 Nathaniel Pagba Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 11:00 am
154 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
155 Michael Ybarra Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 12:00 pm
156 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
157 Tristan Johnson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 4 12:00 pm
158 Maddox Mercado Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
159 Dylan Doucette Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 12:00 pm
160 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
161 Adam Warner Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 11:00 am
162 Travis Larson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 11:00 am
163 Gavin Johnson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 10 11:00 am
164 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 11:00 am
165 Wyatt Haggarty Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 9 11:00 am
166 Ori Mor Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 11:00 am
167 Nicolas Gomez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
168 Phoenix de la Cruz Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ATOS Modesto Atos 10 11:00 am
169 John Hepper Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
170 Logan Chan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 10 11:00 am
171 Jeremy Mancilla Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance Alliance 5 11:00 am
172 Andrew Thornburg Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 5 11:00 am
173 Hakeem Muhammad Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 11:00 am
174 Cashen McLaughlin Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 11:00 am
175 Isaiah Orozco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 5 11:00 am
176 Brian French Jr Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 11:00 am
177 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 11:00 am
178 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
179 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 11:00 am
180 Kai Valle Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 11:00 am
181 Matheus Ferreira Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 11:00 am
182 Markus Andrade Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
183 Keegan Pederson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 11:00 am
184 Chase Wightman Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
185 Ethan Chan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 9 11:00 am
186 Niko Selianitis Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 9 11:00 am
187 Jonathan Mezheritsky Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
188 Jared Perez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 10 11:00 am
189 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
190 Jalen Thepkaysone Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 11:00 am
191 jesse Larez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 10 11:00 am
192 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 11:00 am
193 Marcus Cayabyab Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 5 11:00 am
194 Kai Koshio Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 5 11:00 am
195 Andre Saucedo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Battle Control MMA 7 12:00 pm
196 Romer Abad Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
197 Joshua Rountree Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 12:00 pm
198 Wyatte Ezakovich Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
199 Daniel Evert Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Kaijin MMA 7 12:00 pm
200 Paolo Bosques Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
201 Jason Ambrose Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
202 Henry Murphy Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
203 AJ Murphy Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
204 David Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 12:00 pm
205 Nykolas Sanchez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
206 Tyler Yuan Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 6 12:00 pm
207 Christian Gardea Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 140-149 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 12:00 pm
208 Devin Chong Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 140-149 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 4 12:00 pm
209 Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 140-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 12:00 pm
210 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
211 Joseph JaureguiColley Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 12:00 pm
212 Dylan Drake Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 12:00 pm
213 Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
214 Ryan Garcia Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
215 Angel Avalos Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
216 Kai Ledbetter Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
217 Aaron Garcia Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 12:00 pm
218 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
219 Taran Johnson Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 12:00 pm
220 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
221 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
222 Thomas Tra Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
223 Tyler Cisneros Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 7 12:00 pm
224 David Ortiz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
225 Aziz Muhammad Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 12:00 pm
226 Jose Guerrero Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
227 Jacob DelRio Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 8 12:00 pm
228 Julio diaz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 12:00 pm
229 Mason Bibb Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 12:00 pm
230 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
231 Daniel Last Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
232 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 9 12:00 pm
233 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
234 Owen Duckworth Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 2 12:00 pm
235 Uryah Valdez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
236 Marcos Alvarado Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 150-159 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 9 12:00 pm
237 Gerardo Morales Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 150-159 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 9 12:00 pm
238 Markques Mendez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 150-159 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 9 12:00 pm
239 Roumen Zarkov Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 10 12:00 pm
240 Nathan Miller Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
241 Jaythen Peralta Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 12:00 pm
242 Charles Rivera Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 10 12:00 pm
243 ivan faranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
244 Jack Hughes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 130-144 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
245 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
246 Mateo Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 8 12:00 pm
247 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 8 12:00 pm
248 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 8 12:00 pm
249 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 10 12:00 pm
250 Steven Somarriba Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 120-129 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 10 12:00 pm
251 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
252 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
253 Skyler Lum Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 1:00 pm
254 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
255 joel sunga Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
256 cesar cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
257 Slater Varain Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 1 1:00 pm
258 Jonah Fogg Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
259 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
260 Jericho Camasura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 2 1:00 pm
261 Pablo Reyes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
262 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 1:00 pm
263 Noah Segura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
264 Leonardo Silva Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
265 Evan Valdez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
266 Nathan Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
267 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
268 Darren Michael Cabebe Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 2 1:00 pm
269 Jericho Guevara Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 2 1:00 pm
270 Lorenzo Ynzunza Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 145-159 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
271 Lou Noble Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 145-159 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 3 1:00 pm
272 Jacob Bushler Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 145-159 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 3 1:00 pm
273 Elias Garcia Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 1:00 pm
274 Gabriel Ramos Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 1:00 pm
275 Jagr Alindajao Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
276 Patrick Hamilton Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 1:00 pm
277 Erik Malagon Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
278 Tyler Lamirande Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
279 Luke Butzow Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 150-164 Lowell Anderson Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
280 Caleb Grose Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 210-224 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
281 faisal barakat Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 210-224 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
282 Mario Alvarado Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
283 Kyle Eche Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
284 louis Benitez Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
285 Moises Segura Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
286 Andres Cardona Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Pacific Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
287 Zoey Barrera Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 9:00 am
288 Shiva Sharma Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 9:00 am
289 Margaux Boyle Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler White 40-49 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 1 9:00 am
290 Ariella Neymark Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
291 Olivia Amabisca Youth Female 2018 2013-2014 | Toddler Grey 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
292 Elysse Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
293 Josie Walstrom Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
294 Caitlyn Choi Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
295 Leah Caraan Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
296 Layla Karuntzos Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 9:00 am
297 Nevaeh Castillo Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
298 Enaliyah Cuevas Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 9:00 am
299 yuliana silva Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
300 Aria Imran Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
301 Brianne Souvannavong Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
302 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 2 9:00 am
303 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
304 Elena Martinez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 9:00 am
305 Julianne Arjona Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
306 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 9:00 am
307 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
308 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
309 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
310 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
311 Kali Rose Fesili Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
312 Carly Castro Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
313 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
314 Aasha Azad Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 4 9:00 am
315 Asha Kirkham Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
316 Emilia Bryan Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 4 9:00 am
317 Ava Hall Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
318 Eliana Howe Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 9:00 am
319 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
320 Taylor Drake Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 9:00 am
321 Jordan Canoy Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 3 9:00 am
322 Olivia Tan Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 9:00 am
323 Malia Furukawa Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
324 Shakunthala Ananthakrishnan Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
325 Leela Kirkham Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
326 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 9:00 am
327 Leanza Martin Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
328 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
329 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
330 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 9:00 am
331 Evie Chen Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
332 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
333 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 6 9:00 am
334 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
335 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 9:00 am
336 Zoe Cooper Veliz Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
337 Makaela Keslar Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 9:00 am
338 Alyssa Wallace Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 8 9:00 am
339 Layanah De Leon Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 8 9:00 am
340 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 9:00 am
341 Dulciana Coutinho Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 9:00 am
342 Brooklyn Vizcarra Sanchez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 9:00 am
343 Teagan Ezakovich Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 9:00 am
344 Prithvi Pradhan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 9:00 am
345 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
346 Olivia Ayson Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 9:00 am
347 Juliana Nicosia Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 9:00 am
348 Lana Nguyen Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
349 Nicole Pascual Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
350 Natalie Tan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 7 9:00 am
351 Yanni Sanchez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
352 Abigail Pagba Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 9:00 am
353 Stevie Joyce Martin Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
354 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 9 9:00 am
355 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 9:00 am
356 Alana Placido Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
357 Gigi Rea Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
358 Ariyanah Abanico Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 9:00 am
359 Taryn Pak Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
360 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
361 Kyla Joseph Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
362 Royal Ramsay Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 9:00 am
363 Yael Kaplan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 9:00 am
364 Mya Pelaez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 9:00 am
365 Rylee Lewis Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 10 9:00 am
366 Allison Taylor Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 9:00 am
367 Dania Silva Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
368 Jaslyn Wallace Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 8 9:00 am
369 Alyssa Castillo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
370 Jorja Canoy Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 6 9:00 am
371 Nicole Juarez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
372 Isabella Reyes Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
373 Chloe Solla Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 New Creation New Creation 9 9:00 am
374 Angelinah De Leon Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 9 9:00 am
375 Nessia Mor Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 9:00 am
376 Lilette Santos Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 9:00 am
377 alexa figueroa Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 10 9:00 am
378 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
379 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 9:00 am
380 Marley Guron Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 9:00 am
381 Cecilia Aguilar Warner Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 9:00 am
382 Shaeyla Morales Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 2 9:00 am
383 Emily Leyva Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 9:00 am
384 Chloe Dirain Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
385 JACKY CARDENAS Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
386 Tirsa Godinez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 12:00 pm
387 sofia navarez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
388 Ella McGee Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 120-129 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 1 12:00 pm
389 Kimberly Sanchez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
390 Annalese Leung Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 12:00 pm
391 Jenna Garcia Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
392 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
393 Eliza Torres Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Train4Life Train4Life 1 12:00 pm
394 Adrianna Catapano Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 NorCal Brothers BJJ 1 12:00 pm
395 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
396 Isabella Burkhalter Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
397 Arianna Mc Pike Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 3 12:00 pm
398 kayla nguyen Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
399 Vivian Marroquin Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 3 12:00 pm
400 Ajayzee Zaballos Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 12:00 pm
401 Ryane Nubla Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
402 Prethy Enriquez Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 100-114 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
403 Camille De Keyser Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 100-114 Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 3 12:00 pm
404 Brianna Constancio Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
405 jena Guizar Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
406 Michelle Morales Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
407 Sarah Hashim Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
408 Rachelle Riley Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
409 Genesis Saucedo Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Battle Control MMA 8 3:00 pm
410 LaTasha Bowman Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 118 & Under | Cesar Gracie 8 3:00 pm
411 Christina Gomez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
412 Millenia Fountila Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 9 3:00 pm
413 Emma Taylor Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 3:00 pm
414 Cindy Garcia Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 9 3:00 pm
415 Jayme Galvan Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 3:00 pm
416 Laureen Cruz Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
417 Christina Marin Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Battle Control MMA 10 3:00 pm
418 Tatina Krawec Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
419 Rosanna Dominguez Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 10 3:00 pm
420 Sandra Price Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Train4Life Train4Life 10 3:00 pm
421 Brittany Calderon Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Bay Area Boxing 10 3:00 pm
422 Megan Ives Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
423 Alexandria Wrobel Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 6 3:00 pm
424 Alissa Pham Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 3:00 pm
425 Hunter Troy Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 1 3:00 pm
426 Savannah Taj Eldin Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Battle Control MMA 1 3:00 pm
427 Irisa Marin Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
428 Rebecca Araquistain Female (old) Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 3:00 pm
429 Zandra Fountila Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 3:00 pm
430 Julia Backs Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
431 Genevieve Everhart Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 3:00 pm
432 Emma Segura Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
433 Ryane Nubla Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
434 Sade Fountila Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 3:00 pm
435 Joy Gewerth Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
436 Jolene Punsalan Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
437 Sarah Greenberg Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
438 Angela Costa Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
439 Kelani Cross Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
440 Emma Brethauer Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Battle Control MMA 1 3:00 pm
441 Alina Espejo Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 141 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 1 3:00 pm
442 Ariel Thomas Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 3:00 pm
443 Gamila Kanew Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 3:00 pm
444 Katrina Roxas Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
445 Alexsandra McMahan Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Bay Area Boxing 5 3:00 pm
446 Laurel Zemke Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
447 Anne Ronquillo Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 3:00 pm
448 Lizette Rabago Female (old) Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
449 Maggie Mai Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
450 Lauren Sacks Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 3 3:00 pm
451 Samantha Dean Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
452 Lissette Perez Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 3:00 pm
453 Jenny Blanco Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
454 Jenny Mendoza Female (old) Adults (18-29) Purple Middle Plus | 157 & Up New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 2 3:00 pm
455 Cindy Esquivias Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 3:00 pm
456 Supak Chenhansa Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 3:00 pm
457 Alice Giang Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
458 Lydia Chan Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 118 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 4 3:00 pm
459 Cheryl Alindajao Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 8 3:00 pm
460 Mary Combs Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
461 Jennifer Tam Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 8 3:00 pm
462 Ronica Tompkins Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
463 Ambur DuPuis Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 3:00 pm
464 Lulu Wang Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 3:00 pm
465 Amy Hwang Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 3:00 pm
466 Christie Warner Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 3:00 pm
467 Lori Moritz Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
468 vera zheleznyak Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 3:00 pm
469 Desiree Foucht Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 141 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
470 Rayna Brand Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under World Team USA 9 3:00 pm
471 Christina Ying Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 156 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 9 3:00 pm
472 Elaine Huang Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
473 Meredith Peterson Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 8 3:00 pm
474 Nathalie Kaplan Female (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 156 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
475 Lino Gillies Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under Train4Life Train4Life 8 5:00 pm
476 Kyle Paisansiri Male (old) Adults White Rooster | 130 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 8 5:00 pm
477 Ruano Rodrigues Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
478 Alexander Kuper Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
479 Humberto Chavez Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
480 john lee Male (old) Adults White Light Feather Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
481 Manuel Hernandez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
482 Victor Malagon Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
483 Omar Gutierrez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 5:00 pm
484 Benjamin Hanna Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 3 5:00 pm
485 Jordan Rider Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 3 5:00 pm
486 Alejandro Casas Gomez Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 3 5:00 pm
487 Andrew Campos Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
488 Isaiah Diaz Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 5:00 pm
489 Yuji Gomikawa Male (old) Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 3 5:00 pm
490 Gipsy Diaz Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
491 Christopher Gamboa Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
492 Dakota Smith Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
493 Joel Bovey Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 4:00 pm
494 Thomas Wray Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
495 Steven Pratama Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 4:00 pm
496 Francisco Navarrete Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 4:00 pm
497 Stephen Islander Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
498 William Upson Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 4:00 pm
499 Riley Adams Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
500 Corbin Balitactac Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 4:00 pm
501 Enrique Karenga Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Spark Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
502 Moises Torres Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
503 David Grant Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
504 Sam Cott Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
505 RJ Acosta Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 6 4:00 pm
506 Daniel Fadelli Fadelli Male (old) Adults White Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
507 Alex Myers Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 9 5:00 pm
508 Wesley Hollingsworth Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 9 5:00 pm
509 Sean Cook Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 9 5:00 pm
510 Joshua Yoon Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
511 Michael Therrien Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 9 5:00 pm
512 Tristan Verghese Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 9 5:00 pm
513 Jaime Chavez Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
514 Josh Taylor Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 5:00 pm
515 Mitchell Mcewing Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
516 Vincent Vang Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
517 Brandon Villalobos Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 9 5:00 pm
518 Christian Entriken Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 9 5:00 pm
519 William Chon Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
520 Micah Gill Male (old) Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 9 5:00 pm
521 Paul Jarvis Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 5:00 pm
522 Harry Clemente Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under World Team USA 4 5:00 pm
523 Alberto Garcia Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 5:00 pm
524 Joseph Robbins Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 5:00 pm
525 Alexandre Robicquet Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 5:00 pm
526 Brett Silveri Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
527 Cyrus Javan Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 4 5:00 pm
528 Omar Kohgadai Male (old) Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 5:00 pm
529 Joaquin Nevel Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 1 4:00 pm
530 Robert Carrera Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 1 4:00 pm
531 John Nguyen Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 1 4:00 pm
532 Preetinder Grewal Male (old) Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 4:00 pm
533 Ivan Orozco Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 1 5:00 pm
534 Ruben Medina Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 5:00 pm
535 Deckard Barnes Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 5:00 pm
536 Adolph Perez Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 5:00 pm
537 Ulises Amaya Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
538 Jinyoung Kim Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
539 Juan Escamilla Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 5:00 pm
540 Mycheal Clark Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 5:00 pm
541 Jheeran Rezvani Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
542 John Lambert Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 5:00 pm
543 Elvin Hernandez Male (old) Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 5:00 pm
544 James Kim Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 9 4:00 pm
545 Julian Hernandez Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
546 Sidney Aguilar Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 4:00 pm
547 JOAO VICTOR Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 4:00 pm
548 Darius Levan Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 4:00 pm
549 Ivan Gomez Male (old) Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
550 Diogo Pinheiro Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 4:00 pm
551 Eric Martinez Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
552 Carson Brockmann Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
553 Harrison Boatwright Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
554 Jonathan Alvarez Male (old) Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 4:00 pm
555 James Averion Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 4:00 pm
556 Angel Ortiz Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
557 spencer smith Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 4:00 pm
558 Alister Shirazi Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 10 4:00 pm
559 Jamie Levinson Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
560 Michael Ryaboy Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 10 4:00 pm
561 Lucas Fraga Male (old) Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 10 4:00 pm
562 Jae Young Ryoo Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
563 Matthew Guffey Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
564 Micael Galvao Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Alliance Alliance 4 4:00 pm
565 Gary Menezes Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
566 Lamuel Godinez Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 4:00 pm
567 Miguel Andas Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 4:00 pm
568 Tyler Inouye Male (old) Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
569 Enrique Pozos Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 4:00 pm
570 Jordan Catalano Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 5 4:00 pm
571 Anthony Khaletsky Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
572 Quintin Anderson Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 5 4:00 pm
573 Vadym Kuzmenko Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
574 Ruzzel Yee Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 5 4:00 pm
575 Lucas Crawford Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
576 Lucas Donaldson Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 5 4:00 pm
577 scott thomas Male (old) Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
578 nikolas williams Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 4:00 pm
579 joseph garner Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
580 Matheus Arbid Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 8 4:00 pm
581 Mohammad Alaqraa Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 4:00 pm
582 Dallen Barrington Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
583 Joseph Soriano Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Bay MMA & Fitness 8 4:00 pm
584 Patrick Jennings Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 4:00 pm
585 Raymond Fernandez Male (old) Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 8 4:00 pm
586 Ronnie Marania Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 1 4:00 pm
587 Jack McCabe Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Bushido Fight Team 1 4:00 pm
588 Joseph Zanini Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
589 William Maciel Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cicero Costha USA 1 4:00 pm
590 James Hernandez Male (old) Adults Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
591 Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 3 4:00 pm
592 Antonio Velazquez Male (old) Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
593 Josue Gazo Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj 2 4:00 pm
594 Lucas Espinoza Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 4:00 pm
595 Pablo Cassemiro Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 4:00 pm
596 faisal barakat Male (old) Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
597 Bashir Kazemipur Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
598 robert pearlman Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 4:00 pm
599 Tyler Shew Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 4:00 pm
600 Chris Curtis Male (old) Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 3 4:00 pm
601 Michael Clark Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 2 2:00 pm
602 Vasiliy Shust Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
603 Daniel Galvan Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 2:00 pm
604 Arrion Brown Male (old) Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 2:00 pm
605 Michael Valencia Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 2:00 pm
606 Baldwin Chu Male (old) Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
607 Fabricio Silva Male (old) Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 2:00 pm
608 Jose luis Hernandez Male (old) Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
609 Carlos Diaz Male (old) Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
610 Kevin Reed Male (old) Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 2 2:00 pm
611 Jayson Guevara Male (old) Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 2 2:00 pm
612 Evan Bishop Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
613 Brian Tom Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
614 Eduardo Ruiz Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 2:00 pm
615 Alex Lee Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
616 Alex Perez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 8 2:00 pm
617 Ernie Lee Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 2:00 pm
618 Lance Laursen Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 2:00 pm
619 Ozan Onay Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
620 Patrick Brittle Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
621 Reuben Alejandro Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Koa Fitness BJJ 5 2:00 pm
622 Igor Demura Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
623 Daniel Dang Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 2:00 pm
624 Nathaniel Haywood Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 2:00 pm
625 Kane Yu Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 5 2:00 pm
626 Haven Lat Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 9 2:00 pm
627 Radley Abarrientos Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 9 2:00 pm
628 Shan Mahmood Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Potrero Hill Charles Gracie 9 2:00 pm
629 Cameron Dinnell Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 9 2:00 pm
630 Dillon Ferdinandi Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
631 Adam Perin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
632 Colin McEnroe Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
633 Blaine Lopes Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 2:00 pm
634 denny to Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 8 2:00 pm
635 Antonio Velgara Mendez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 4 2:00 pm
636 Joseph Harfouche Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 2:00 pm
637 Alex Britkin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
638 Tarang Shrivastava Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 2:00 pm
639 Oleksiy Chaprak Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 4 2:00 pm
640 Choladeva Chandranatha Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
641 Adam Pastana Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Marin mma Marin MMA 4 2:00 pm
642 Raymond Chi Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Crispim BJJ 6 1:00 pm
643 Monty Lum Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Rooster | 130 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 1:00 pm
644 Sal Lara Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
645 Oscar Hernandez Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 10 2:00 pm
646 Alex Chua Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Crispim BJJ 10 2:00 pm
647 Haley Zhao Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 10 2:00 pm
648 Michael Diaz Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
649 Jacob Janco Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
650 Farouk Khan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 2:00 pm
651 Eric Nelson Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
652 Brandon Cherry Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 10 2:00 pm
653 Ryan Turner Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 7 2:00 pm
654 Kevin Raith Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
655 Angelo Smith Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
656 Danny Zepeda Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Pro Faction 7 2:00 pm
657 Justin Hamilton Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 2:00 pm
658 James Molgaard Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 2:00 pm
659 marcos Rodrigues Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 7 2:00 pm
660 Joseph Daly Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
661 Neil chan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
662 Thomas Wells Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
663 RODOLFO AVALOS Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 2:00 pm
664 David Tint Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 3 2:00 pm
665 Brandon Morgan Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
666 Matthew Clark Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
667 Ryan Moody Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
668 Christopher Chin Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 3 2:00 pm
669 Felix De Leon Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 2:00 pm
670 Armand Armas Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 3 2:00 pm
671 Cameron King Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 3 2:00 pm
672 David Mitchell Male (old) Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Middle | 182 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu
673 Orlando Cesena Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light Feather Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
674 Ray Juachon Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light Feather Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
675 Jonah Gonzales Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 1 2:00 pm
676 David Fan Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 1 2:00 pm
677 Bryan Mah Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under N/A 1 2:00 pm
678 Carl Solla Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under New Creation New Creation 1 2:00 pm
679 Darren Wong Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light | 168 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 1 2:00 pm
680 Jay Sharma Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 6 2:00 pm
681 Rob Foster Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 6 2:00 pm
682 Paul DeLisle Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 2:00 pm
683 Brian Chung Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 2:00 pm
684 Julio Lui Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 2:00 pm
685 Aaron Barrera Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
686 EDGAR YAMAMOTO Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 6 2:00 pm
687 Isaac Saavedra Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 2:00 pm
688 Jason Crandell Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
689 Jared Weir Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
690 bryan lashelle Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 1:00 pm
691 Pawel Dawidek Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 10 1:00 pm
692 Bradley Crawford Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 1:00 pm
693 Shawn Henebry Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 1:00 pm
694 Sterling Albury Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 10 1:00 pm
695 CHARLES JONES II Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 10 1:00 pm
696 Shaun Lindsay Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
697 Bogdan Robu Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 1:00 pm
698 Albert Rivera Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 1:00 pm
699 Nathaniel Yuen Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 9 1:00 pm
700 Anthony Malone Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 9 1:00 pm
701 Gustavo Mello Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 5 1:00 pm
702 Robert Warner Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 1:00 pm
703 William Dawood Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
704 Eric Acosta Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 5 1:00 pm
705 Jarrod Mills Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 5 1:00 pm
706 greg choy Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 2:00 pm
707 Jason Jones Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 2:00 pm
708 Chris Nunez Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 2:00 pm
709 Samir Golubovic Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
710 CARLOS CAPELA Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 1:00 pm
711 Gantulga Dashnyam Male (old) Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
712 Tatsuo Morimoto Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 5 1:00 pm
713 Ted Condez Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 1:00 pm
714 Elliselio Bosques Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
715 Pavlin Zarkov Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 6 1:00 pm
716 Tony Montalban Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
717 Jim Hourihan Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
718 Jake Seid Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 1:00 pm
719 John McGuire Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance SF Alliance 8 1:00 pm
720 Jeff Luna Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
721 Michael Yang Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 1:00 pm
722 Charles Vezinaw Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 8 1:00 pm
723 Tim Clark Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team
724 Joe Florendo Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 1:00 pm
725 Dylan Dasher Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
726 Josh Krist Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
727 Michael Cantada Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 1:00 pm
728 Craig Cordi Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 1:00 pm
729 Olivier Michallat Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Light | 168 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
730 Matthew Shriner Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 1:00 pm
731 John McDaniel Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 1:00 pm
732 Gurwant Singh Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 1:00 pm
733 Martin Galinski Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 1:00 pm
734 Abdellah Saouaf Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
735 William Adams Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 7 1:00 pm
736 Scott Schlegel Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
737 Michael Emmanuel Munoz Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
738 John Rockwell Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 1:00 pm
739 Tim Oliveira Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
740 alfredo varona Male (old) Master 3 | (41 and Up) Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 10 1:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Harrison Howe 1 9:55 am 10:19 am --------
Ayser Menor 1 9:55 am 10:06 am --------
Judah Moreno 1 10:06 am 10:19 am --------
Dexter Bain 2 10:07 am 10:25 am --------
Caleb Schoch 2 10:07 am 10:40 am --------
Orion Kang 2 10:25 am 10:40 am --------
Kaden Kross 10 10:01 am 10:19 am 10:36 am ------
Dylan Gameng 10 10:01 am 10:19 am 10:36 am ------
Oliver khayatian 3 9:50 am 10:31 am --------
Adrian Ruiz 3 9:50 am 10:25 am 10:52 am 10:34 am ----
Angelo Urabe Chavez 9 10:07 am 9:57 am --------
Vance Vang 9 10:07 am 10:17 am --------
Roee Avital 9 10:17 am 9:57 am --------
Charles Jolissaint 8 10:04 am 10:09 am --------
Grayson Hepper 8 10:04 am 10:32 am --------
Mason Mercado 8 10:09 am 10:32 am --------
Malik Shriner 2 10:19 am 10:47 am 11:05 am ------
Aaron Chen 2 10:19 am 11:00 am --------
Ryder Ennis 6 ------------
Samuel Taylor 6 ------------
CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT 6 ------------
Charles Peng 6 ------------
Trent Edwards 6 ------------
Leo Marinopoulos 6 ------------
Brycen Rivera 7 9:55 am 10:08 am 10:22 am ------
Roscoe Juachon 7 9:55 am 10:08 am 10:22 am ------
Nicholas Pascual 5 10:30 am 10:52 am 11:02 am ------
Mikey naranjo 5 10:30 am 10:58 am --------
Jose Munoz 1 10:01 am 10:28 am 10:35 am 10:49 am ----
Nicholas Reyes 1 10:01 am 10:24 am --------
Jonas Jesus 1 10:11 am 10:24 am 10:41 am ------
Toby Yuen 1 10:11 am 10:28 am 10:46 am ------
Benjamin Reese 1 10:15 am 10:35 am --------
Chris Anguiano 1 10:15 am 10:30 am 10:46 am ------
Landon Phillips 4 10:01 am 10:14 am 10:27 am ------
Johnathan Nguyen 4 10:01 am 10:14 am 10:27 am ------
EZEKIEL MORALES 2 10:29 am 10:52 am --------
Owen Escareno 2 10:29 am 10:56 am --------
Kayleb Chao 2 10:43 am 10:52 am --------
Collin Reyes 2 10:43 am 10:56 am --------
Dario Dj Sanchez 6 ------------
Benjamin Neymark 6 ------------
Timothy Ng 6 ------------
Juelz Salazar 2 11:19 am 11:43 am --------
Julien zerbib 2 11:19 am ----------
Omar Maldonado JR 2 -- 11:43 am --------
Carlos Solla III 1 10:55 am ----------
Aiden Hastings 1 10:55 am ----------
Orion Kanat 1 ------------
Connor Palsgrove 6 -- 11:52 am --------
Jon Noble 6 -- 11:18 am 11:57 am ------
Andrew Marquez 6 -- 11:52 am 12:05 pm ------
Azaiah Navarro 6 -- 11:23 am 11:57 am ------
Diego Aguilar 3 -- 11:21 am --------
Arturo Anguiano 3 ------------
ISRAEL CARDENAS 3 11:21 am ----------
Mizan Tompkins 6 ------------
Jacob Morales 6 ------------
Matthew Von Mayrhauser 6 ------------
Nathaniel Pagba 6 ------------
Michael Ybarra 4 -- 12:02 pm 12:20 pm ------
Kenneth Vargas 4 11:46 am 12:07 pm 12:20 pm ------
Maddox Mercado 4 11:46 am 12:17 pm --------
Cashen McLaughlin 5 11:16 am 11:59 am --------
Isaiah Orozco 5 11:16 am 11:51 am 12:14 pm ------
Jeremy Mancilla 5 11:24 am 11:51 am 12:09 pm 12:24 pm ----
Aaron Villaruel 5 11:24 am 11:59 am 12:17 pm ------
Hakeem Muhammad 5 11:56 am 12:09 pm --------
Brian French Jr 5 11:56 am 12:07 pm 12:14 pm ------
Kaiden Rivera 8 10:56 am 11:22 am --------
Richard Vega 8 10:56 am 11:33 am --------
Kai Valle 8 11:08 am 11:22 am --------
Matheus Ferreira 8 11:08 am 11:33 am --------
Markus Andrade 4 10:57 am 11:10 am --------
Keegan Pederson 4 10:57 am 11:10 am --------
Ethan Chan 9 11:06 am 11:18 am --------
Niko Selianitis 9 11:06 am ----------
Chase Wightman 9 -- 11:18 am --------
Jonathan Mezheritsky 9 ------------
Jared Perez 10 10:51 am 11:07 am --------
Jalen Thepkaysone 10 10:51 am 11:16 am --------
Tyson Tran 10 10:53 am 11:07 am --------
jesse Larez 10 10:53 am 11:16 am --------
Graham Hanley 5 11:09 am 11:42 am --------
Kai Koshio 5 11:09 am 11:31 am --------
Marcus Cayabyab 5 11:31 am 11:42 am --------
Andre Saucedo 7 12:04 pm 12:31 pm --------
Romer Abad 7 12:04 pm 12:20 pm --------
Joshua Rountree 7 12:20 pm 12:31 pm --------
Wyatte Ezakovich 7 11:58 am 12:13 pm --------
Daniel Evert 7 11:58 am 12:25 pm --------
Paolo Bosques 7 12:13 pm 12:25 pm --------
Jason Ambrose 6 12:12 pm 12:30 pm --------
Henry Murphy 6 12:12 pm 12:30 pm --------
AJ Murphy 6 12:15 pm 12:33 pm --------
David Nguyen 6 12:15 pm 12:33 pm --------
Nykolas Sanchez 6 12:21 pm 12:38 pm --------
Tyler Yuan 6 12:21 pm 12:38 pm --------
Christian Gardea 4 11:51 am ----------
Devin Chong 4 11:51 am ----------
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli 4 ------------
Govanny Duran 5 12:38 pm 1:01 pm --------
Dylan Drake 5 12:38 pm 12:51 pm --------
Joseph JaureguiColley 5 12:51 pm 1:01 pm --------
Ryan Garcia 5 12:32 pm 1:04 pm --------
Kai Ledbetter 5 12:32 pm 1:15 pm --------
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao 5 12:45 pm 1:15 pm --------
Angel Avalos 5 12:45 pm 1:04 pm --------
Aaron Garcia 5 12:28 pm 1:10 pm --------
LEGEND COUTEE 5 12:28 pm 12:57 pm --------
Taran Johnson 5 12:41 pm 1:10 pm --------
Aidan Masse 5 12:41 pm 12:57 pm --------
LEGACY COUTEE 6 12:25 pm 12:41 pm --------
Thomas Tra 6 12:25 pm 12:41 pm --------
Julio diaz 8 12:03 pm 12:25 pm 12:39 pm ------
Mason Bibb 8 12:03 pm ----------
Roumen Zarkov 10 12:05 pm 12:20 pm --------
Nathan Miller 10 12:05 pm 12:20 pm --------
Jaythen Peralta 10 11:53 am 12:12 pm --------
Jack Hughes 10 11:53 am 12:17 pm --------
Charles Rivera 10 12:01 pm 12:17 pm --------
ivan faranda 10 12:01 pm 12:12 pm --------
Mateo Diaz 8 11:43 am 12:11 pm --------
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 8 11:43 am 12:18 pm --------
Nick Miranda 8 11:49 am 12:11 pm --------
Kosta Alindajao 8 11:49 am 12:18 pm --------
Carter Cortes 10 12:07 pm 12:26 pm --------
Steven Somarriba 10 12:07 pm 12:26 pm --------
Anthony Cerna 9 12:42 pm 12:52 pm 1:02 pm ------
Adrien Rodriguez 9 12:42 pm 12:52 pm 1:02 pm ------
Skyler Lum 1 1:03 pm 1:16 pm --------
Jesse James Miranda 1 1:03 pm 1:35 pm --------
joel sunga 1 1:16 pm 1:35 pm --------
cesar cerna 1 1:08 pm 1:30 pm --------
Slater Varain 1 1:08 pm 1:30 pm --------
Jonah Fogg 1 1:13 pm 1:23 pm --------
Kashef Miller 1 1:13 pm 1:23 pm --------
Jericho Camasura 2 1:01 pm 1:38 pm --------
Cesar Santos 2 1:01 pm 1:22 pm --------
Pablo Reyes 2 1:22 pm 1:38 pm --------
Noah Segura 2 1:15 pm 1:44 pm --------
Leonardo Silva 2 1:15 pm 1:31 pm --------
Evan Valdez 2 1:10 pm 1:31 pm --------
Nathan Rodriguez 2 1:10 pm 1:44 pm --------
Darren Michael Cabebe 2 1:08 pm 1:28 pm --------
Adrian Rangel 2 1:08 pm 1:50 pm --------
Jericho Guevara 2 1:28 pm 1:50 pm --------
Lorenzo Ynzunza 3 12:51 pm 1:13 pm --------
Jacob Bushler 3 12:51 pm 1:03 pm --------
Lou Noble 3 1:03 pm 1:13 pm --------
Elias Garcia 4 ------------
Gabriel Ramos 4 ------------
Jagr Alindajao 4 12:51 pm 12:59 pm --------
Erik Malagon 4 12:51 pm 1:13 pm --------
Patrick Hamilton 4 12:59 pm 1:13 pm --------
Tyler Lamirande 4 12:53 pm 1:06 pm --------
Luke Butzow 4 12:53 pm 1:06 pm --------
Caleb Grose 5 1:26 pm 1:35 pm --------
faisal barakat 5 1:26 pm 1:35 pm --------
Travis Larson 9 10:53 am 12:09 pm 12:17 pm ------
Marcus Basco 9 10:53 am 11:12 am 11:52 am ------
Adam Warner 9 10:55 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm ------
John Hepper 9 10:55 am 11:46 am 12:17 pm ------
Romeo Enriquez 10 10:55 am 11:22 am 11:35 am ------
Logan Chan 10 10:55 am 11:23 am --------
Juelz king Brewick 8 10:52 am 11:04 am 11:27 am ------
Jace Petersen 8 10:52 am 11:14 am --------
BOSTON AURIGUI 7 10:57 am 11:16 am 11:25 am ------
Elias Gonzales 7 10:57 am 11:07 am 11:21 am ------
Radley James Abarrientos 1 10:57 am 11:15 am 11:42 am 12:05 pm ----
Jack Meek 1 10:57 am 11:25 am --------
Nate McCance 1 11:04 am 11:15 am 11:55 am ------
Raymond ReBell 1 11:04 am 11:25 am 11:58 am 12:05 pm ----
Thiago Ramirez 1 11:09 am 11:42 am --------
Justin Zerbib 1 11:09 am 11:19 am 11:55 am ------
santos tizoc 2 11:14 am 11:57 am 12:13 pm 12:26 pm ----
Carter French 2 11:14 am 12:07 pm --------
Antonio Perez 2 11:46 am 12:07 pm 12:18 pm ------
Ari Alindajao 2 11:46 am 11:57 am 12:22 pm ------
Dylan Andrada 2 11:51 am 12:13 pm --------
Beckett Resner 2 11:51 am 12:01 pm 12:22 pm ------
William Barden 3 11:13 am 11:38 am 11:58 am ------
Jaedev Klyde Rosqueta 3 11:13 am 11:41 am --------
santino sandoval 3 11:19 am 11:38 am 11:50 am 12:00 pm ----
Maverick Peck 3 11:19 am 11:41 am 11:53 am ------
Seigo Lee 3 11:36 am 11:44 am 11:58 am ------
Jonas Desyatnik 3 11:36 am 11:50 am --------
Roy Simpson 4 10:46 am 11:01 am 11:23 am 11:33 am ----
Jaezec Kendyll Rosqueta 4 10:46 am 11:18 am --------
maxim sim 4 10:49 am 11:01 am 11:31 am ------
Cyrus Ali Tamplen 4 10:49 am 11:18 am 11:28 am ------
Vinny Piccolotti 4 10:54 am 11:06 am 11:31 am ------
Nolan Sengsiri 4 10:54 am 11:23 am --------
Ethan Chang 7 9:49 am 10:27 am --------
Adee Avital 7 9:49 am 10:05 am 10:32 am ------
Baylun Perkins 7 10:01 am 10:16 am 10:37 am ------
Royden Liang 7 10:01 am 10:12 am 10:32 am ------
Wyatt Ament 8 10:06 am 10:22 am --------
Shayan Kakar 8 10:06 am 10:17 am 10:36 am ------
oliver Zupon 8 -- 10:13 am 10:27 am ------
Kai Mateo Lacayo Castillo 9 10:01 am 10:21 am 10:32 am 10:46 am ----
Royce Sanchez 9 10:01 am 10:37 am 10:46 am ------
Anthony Magana 9 10:11 am 10:32 am --------
jude heiner 9 10:11 am 10:26 am 10:41 am ------
Landen Santos 10 10:05 am 10:28 am 10:45 am ------
Bryce Melville 10 10:05 am 10:24 am 10:41 am ------
Daniel Last 9 12:14 pm 12:33 pm --------
Rykin Resurreccion 9 12:14 pm 12:38 pm --------
Jamison Kerr 9 12:21 pm 12:38 pm --------
Markus Zahn 9 12:21 pm 12:33 pm --------
Owen Duckworth 2 12:30 pm 12:45 pm --------
Uryah Valdez 2 12:30 pm 12:45 pm --------
Mario Alvarado 3 ------------
Kyle Eche 3 ------------
louis Benitez 3 12:46 pm 12:57 pm --------
Andres Cardona 3 12:46 pm 1:05 pm --------
Moises Segura 3 12:57 pm 1:05 pm --------
Luke Schoch 4 9:51 am 10:37 am --------
Victor Fraga 4 9:51 am 10:18 am --------
Tyler Ng 4 10:18 am 10:37 am --------
Shiva Sharma 1 -- 9:20 am --------
Margaux Boyle 1 ------------
Zoey Barrera 1 -- 9:20 am --------
Ariella Neymark 1 9:14 am 9:29 am --------
Olivia Amabisca 1 9:14 am 9:29 am --------
Elysse Hernandez 1 9:09 am 9:44 am --------
Caitlyn Choi 1 9:09 am 9:47 am --------
Josie Walstrom 1 9:36 am 9:47 am --------
Leah Caraan 1 9:36 am 9:44 am --------
Nevaeh Castillo 2 9:09 am 9:43 am 9:57 am 10:12 am ----
yuliana silva 2 9:09 am 9:35 am 9:54 am ------
Brianne Souvannavong 2 9:18 am 9:35 am 10:01 am ------
Emilia Amabisca 2 9:18 am 9:43 am --------
Enaliyah Cuevas 2 9:26 am 9:49 am 10:01 am 10:12 am ----
Isabella Aguilar 2 9:26 am 9:39 am 9:54 am ------
Layla Karuntzos 2 9:30 am 9:39 am 9:57 am ------
Aria Imran 2 9:30 am 9:49 am --------
Elena Martinez 1 9:00 am 9:25 am --------
Julianne Arjona 1 9:00 am 9:25 am --------
Madalena Flores 5 9:03 am 9:13 am --------
Hannah Goudey 5 9:03 am 9:13 am --------
Isabella Rodriguez 3 9:01 am 9:11 am --------
Camelot Tran 3 9:01 am 9:07 am --------
Rhylee Torres 3 9:07 am 9:11 am --------
Carly Castro 4 9:04 am 9:25 am 9:45 am 9:57 am ----
Abigail Bailey 4 9:04 am 9:30 am 9:40 am ------
Kali Rose Fesili 4 9:13 am 9:25 am --------
Asha Kirkham 4 9:13 am 9:30 am 9:36 am 9:57 am ----
Emilia Bryan 4 9:18 am 9:36 am --------
Ava Hall 4 9:18 am 9:33 am 9:40 am ------
Jordan Canoy 3 9:05 am -- 9:37 am ------
Shakunthala Ananthakrishnan 3 9:05 am 9:26 am --------
Eliana Howe 3 9:09 am 9:26 am -- 9:46 am ----
Taylor Drake 3 9:09 am -- 9:41 am ------
Bella Castellanos 3 9:13 am 9:32 am --------
Olivia Tan 3 9:13 am 9:37 am 9:46 am ------
Leela Kirkham 4 9:00 am 9:08 am --------
Jonelle Sunga 4 9:00 am 9:08 am --------
Teagan Ezakovich 8 9:07 am 9:48 am 9:58 am ------
Olivia Ayson 8 9:07 am 9:27 am 9:53 am ------
Lana Nguyen 7 9:02 am 9:21 am 9:29 am ------
Nicole Pascual 7 9:02 am 9:24 am 9:31 am ------
Kayden Salcedo 9 8:59 am 9:35 am --------
Gigi Rea 9 8:59 am 9:14 am 9:31 am ------
Kaiya Maggini 9 9:05 am 9:21 am 9:31 am ------
Alana Placido 9 9:05 am 9:45 am 9:54 am ------
Taryn Pak 7 9:11 am 9:27 am 9:40 am ------
Emalee Hernandez 7 9:11 am ----------
Dania Silva 8 9:17 am 9:30 am --------
Jaslyn Wallace 8 9:17 am 9:30 am --------
Alyssa Castillo 6 ------------
Jorja Canoy 6 ------------
Nicole Juarez 6 ------------
Isabella Reyes 6 ------------
Angelinah De Leon 9 9:26 am 9:49 am --------
Nessia Mor 9 9:26 am 9:41 am --------
Chloe Solla 9 9:41 am 9:49 am --------
alexa figueroa 10 9:23 am 9:45 am 9:54 am ------
Marley Guron 10 9:23 am 9:37 am 9:54 am ------
Kimberly Sanchez 2 12:35 pm ----------
Annalese Leung 2 12:35 pm ----------
JOLLENE SUNGA 1 12:23 pm 12:48 pm --------
Adrianna Catapano 1 12:23 pm 12:40 pm --------
Jenna Garcia 1 12:30 pm 12:48 pm --------
Eliza Torres 1 12:30 pm 12:40 pm --------
Jazibel Vega 1 12:44 pm 12:55 pm --------
Isabella Burkhalter 1 12:44 pm 12:55 pm --------
Arianna Mc Pike 3 12:12 pm 12:30 pm --------
Vivian Marroquin 3 12:12 pm 12:40 pm --------
kayla nguyen 3 12:30 pm 12:40 pm --------
Ajayzee Zaballos 2 12:40 pm 12:51 pm --------
Ryane Nubla 2 12:40 pm 12:51 pm --------
Prethy Enriquez 3 12:02 pm 12:19 pm --------
Camille De Keyser 3 12:02 pm 12:19 pm --------
Brianna Constancio 3 12:09 pm 12:36 pm --------
Michelle Morales 3 12:09 pm 12:25 pm --------
jena Guizar 3 12:25 pm 12:36 pm --------
Lana Cavada 5 9:24 am 9:38 am 9:56 am ------
Kaiya Tu 5 9:24 am 9:50 am --------
Sierra Fahn 6 ------------
Ayana Kang 6 ------------
Makaela Keslar 6 ------------
Madison Van Dyke 6 ------------
Cydney Coco Castillo 6 ------------
Alyssa Wallace 8 9:02 am 9:22 am --------
Serenity Bjork 8 9:02 am 9:13 am --------
Layanah De Leon 8 9:13 am 9:22 am --------
Dulciana Coutinho 5 9:06 am 9:18 am 9:29 am ------
Brooklyn Vizcarra Sanchez 5 9:06 am 9:18 am 9:29 am ------
Dylan Doucette 4 12:07 pm -- 12:22 pm ------
Wyatt Haggarty 9 11:12 am 11:46 am --------
Wayne Patrick Reed 4 10:06 am 10:22 am --------
Killian Hourihan 4 10:06 am 10:31 am --------
Vikram Pradhan 4 10:09 am 10:31 am --------
Shiva Sundaram 4 10:09 am 10:22 am --------
Rylee Lewis 10 8:59 am 9:10 am --------
Allison Taylor 10 8:59 am 9:25 am --------
Mya Pelaez 10 9:10 am 9:25 am --------
Emily Leyva 10 9:03 am 9:16 am --------
Chloe Dirain 10 9:03 am 9:16 am --------
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 2 9:02 am 9:13 am 9:24 am ------
Shaeyla Morales 2 9:02 am 9:13 am 9:24 am ------
Julian Santaella 5 10:04 am 10:15 am 10:28 am ------
Marcelo Otero 5 10:04 am 10:35 am --------
Roman Santaella 5 10:09 am 10:21 am 10:39 am ------
Mateo Lopez 5 10:09 am 10:28 am 10:45 am ------
Noah Lopez 5 -- 10:21 am 10:35 am 10:45 am ----
Santhiago Padilla 5 -- 10:15 am 10:39 am ------
Tyler Cisneros 7 11:53 am 12:14 pm --------
David Ortiz 7 11:53 am 12:14 pm --------
Marcos Alvarado 9 -- 12:29 pm --------
Gerardo Morales 9 ------------
Markques Mendez 9 -- 12:29 pm --------
Aasha Azad 4 9:33 am 9:45 am --------
Ariyanah Abanico 9 9:14 am 9:45 am --------
Stevie Joyce Martin 9 9:21 am 9:35 am 9:54 am ------
Natalie Tan 7 9:21 am 9:31 am --------
Yanni Sanchez 7 9:06 am 9:29 am --------
Abigail Pagba 7 9:06 am 9:24 am --------
Yael Kaplan 7 9:27 am 9:36 am --------
Kyla Joseph 7 9:16 am 9:40 am --------
Royal Ramsay 7 9:16 am -- 9:36 am ------
Ariel Vega 5 9:38 am 9:58 am --------
Leanza Martin 5 9:41 am 9:56 am --------
Evie Chen 5 9:41 am 9:50 am 9:58 am ------
Malia Furukawa 3 9:32 am 9:41 am --------
Cameron Gutierrez 8 9:27 am 9:58 am --------
Prithvi Pradhan 8 9:40 am 9:53 am --------
Juliana Nicosia 8 9:40 am 9:48 am --------
Zoe Cooper Veliz 6 ------------
Ryder Seriosa 7 10:43 am 11:11 am --------
Justin Tan 7 10:43 am 11:04 am 11:18 am ------
Devin McGee 7 -- 11:04 am 11:31 am ------
David Robu 7 -- 10:49 am 11:11 am 11:31 am ----
Elyjah Sanchez 7 -- 10:49 am 11:18 am ------
JACKY CARDENAS 1 12:14 pm 12:59 pm --------
Tirsa Godinez 1 12:14 pm 12:33 pm --------
sofia navarez 1 12:20 pm 12:33 pm --------
Ella McGee 1 12:20 pm 12:59 pm --------
Brianna Pena 10 9:37 am 9:51 am --------
Lilette Santos 10 9:31 am 9:51 am --------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 10 9:31 am 9:45 am --------
Gabriel Palomares 3 10:25 am 10:43 am 11:05 am ------
Patrick Hennessy 3 9:56 am 10:43 am 10:58 am ------
Leonardo Jimenez 3 9:56 am 10:34 am --------
Samuel Connor 3 10:01 am 10:19 am 10:52 am 11:15 am ----
Domingo Timonera III 3 10:01 am 10:48 am 11:05 am 11:15 am ----
Yosgarth Garcia 3 10:05 am 10:19 am 10:58 am ------
chase Larez 3 10:05 am 10:31 am 10:48 am ------
Colton Gan 7 10:05 am 10:16 am --------
Brandon Bruns 7 10:12 am 10:27 am 10:37 am ------
NATHAN CARDENAS 10 10:24 am 10:45 am --------
Lex Martinez 10 10:15 am 10:28 am --------
Jovanni Galindo 10 10:15 am 10:41 am --------
Matteo Alvarado 6 ------------
Cooper Haenlein 1 10:30 am 10:41 am 10:49 am ------
Austin Palsgrove 9 10:21 am 10:41 am --------
Claymon Martin 9 10:26 am 10:37 am --------
Dragos Robu 8 10:17 am 10:27 am --------
Ethan Amabisca 8 10:13 am 10:22 am 10:36 am ------
logan tran 2 10:47 am 11:10 am --------
Xon Burris 2 10:36 am 11:05 am --------
Mason Mahoney 2 10:36 am 11:00 am 11:10 am ------
Arthur Nechayev 5 10:52 am 11:05 am --------
Gage Fitzgerald 5 10:49 am 11:02 am --------
Aaron Amabisca 5 10:49 am 10:58 am 11:05 am ------
Carlos Carrera 7 11:07 am 11:25 am --------
Darian Gameng 7 11:02 am 11:16 am --------
Jesse Gusman 7 11:02 am 11:21 am --------
Mason Haggarty 4 11:06 am 11:28 am 11:33 am ------
Phoenix de la Cruz 10 11:22 am 11:31 am --------
Gavin Johnson 10 11:01 am 11:23 am 11:35 am ------
Ori Mor 10 11:01 am 11:31 am --------
Nicolas Gomez 9 11:39 am 11:52 am --------
William HenshallPowell 8 11:04 am ----------
Brandon Manivong 8 11:00 am 11:27 am --------
Taelan Johnson 8 11:00 am 11:14 am --------
Oliver Bain 1 11:19 am 11:58 am --------
Julian Lagunsad 6 11:18 am 11:48 am --------
Mateo Moreno 6 11:23 am 11:48 am 12:05 pm ------
Andrew Thornburg 5 12:07 pm 12:17 pm 12:24 pm ------
Megginis Lovitt 3 11:44 am 11:53 am 12:00 pm ------
Duke Shriner 2 12:01 pm 12:18 pm 12:26 pm ------
Tristan Johnson 4 12:02 pm 12:17 pm 12:22 pm ------
Aziz Muhammad 8 12:25 pm ----------
Jose Guerrero 8 11:56 am 12:39 pm --------
Jacob DelRio 8 11:56 am ----------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Harrison Howe 1 10:00 am
Judah Moreno 1 10:00 am
Ayser Menor 1 10:00 am
Dexter Bain 2 10:00 am
Caleb Schoch 2 10:00 am
Orion Kang 2 10:00 am
Kaden Kross 10 10:00 am
Dylan Gameng 10 10:00 am
Oliver khayatian 3 10:00 am
Adrian Ruiz 3 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 3 10:00 am
Patrick Hennessy 3 10:00 am
Yosgarth Garcia 3 10:00 am
Gabriel Palomares 3 10:00 am
chase Larez 3 10:00 am
Leonardo Jimenez 3 10:00 am
Domingo Timonera III 3 10:00 am
Landen Santos 10 10:00 am
Lex Martinez 10 10:00 am
Bryce Melville 10 10:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 10 10:00 am
Austin Palsgrove 9 10:00 am
Claymon Martin 9 10:00 am
Kai Mateo Lacayo Castillo 9 10:00 am
Anthony Magana 9 10:00 am
Royce Sanchez 9 10:00 am
Jovanni Galindo 10 10:00 am
jude heiner 9 10:00 am
Angelo Urabe Chavez 9 10:00 am
Roee Avital 9 10:00 am
Vance Vang 9 10:00 am
Mason Mercado 8 10:00 am
Charles Jolissaint 8 10:00 am
Grayson Hepper 8 10:00 am
Roman Santaella 5 10:00 am
Julian Santaella 5 10:00 am
Marcelo Otero 5 10:00 am
Noah Lopez 5 10:00 am
Mateo Lopez 5 10:00 am
Santhiago Padilla 5 10:00 am
Xon Burris 2 10:00 am
logan tran 2 10:00 am
Malik Shriner 2 10:00 am
Aaron Chen 2 10:00 am
Mason Mahoney 2 10:00 am
CHRISTIAN GABRIEL GARRETT 6 10:00 am
Trent Edwards 6 10:00 am
Leo Marinopoulos 6 10:00 am
Ryder Ennis 6 10:00 am
Samuel Taylor 6 10:00 am
Matteo Alvarado 6 10:00 am
Charles Peng 6 10:00 am
Brycen Rivera 7 10:00 am
Roscoe Juachon 7 10:00 am
Vikram Pradhan 4 10:00 am
Wayne Patrick Reed 4 10:00 am
Killian Hourihan 4 10:00 am
Shiva Sundaram 4 10:00 am
Dragos Robu 8 10:00 am
Ethan Chang 7 10:00 am
Brandon Bruns 7 10:00 am
Wyatt Ament 8 10:00 am
Ethan Amabisca 8 10:00 am
Colton Gan 7 10:00 am
Baylun Perkins 7 10:00 am
Royden Liang 7 10:00 am
oliver Zupon 8 10:00 am
Adee Avital 7 10:00 am
Shayan Kakar 8 10:00 am
Nicholas Pascual 5 10:00 am
Gage Fitzgerald 5 10:00 am
Aaron Amabisca 5 10:00 am
Mikey naranjo 5 10:00 am
Arthur Nechayev 5 10:00 am
Benjamin Reese 1 10:00 am
Chris Anguiano 1 10:00 am
Jonas Jesus 1 10:00 am
Toby Yuen 1 10:00 am
Cooper Haenlein 1 10:00 am
Jose Munoz 1 10:00 am
Nicholas Reyes 1 10:00 am
Landon Phillips 4 10:00 am
Johnathan Nguyen 4 10:00 am
BOSTON AURIGUI 7 11:00 am
Juelz king Brewick 8 11:00 am
Brandon Manivong 8 11:00 am
Carlos Carrera 7 11:00 am
William HenshallPowell 8 11:00 am
Elias Gonzales 7 11:00 am
Taelan Johnson 8 11:00 am
Darian Gameng 7 11:00 am
Jace Petersen 8 11:00 am
Jesse Gusman 7 11:00 am
Nate McCance 1 11:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 1 11:00 am
Oliver Bain 1 11:00 am
Antonio Perez 2 11:00 am
Radley James Abarrientos 1 11:00 am
Raymond ReBell 1 11:00 am
santos tizoc 2 11:00 am
Ari Alindajao 2 11:00 am
Dylan Andrada 2 11:00 am
Duke Shriner 2 11:00 am
Jack Meek 1 11:00 am
Carter French 2 11:00 am
Justin Zerbib 1 11:00 am
Beckett Resner 2 11:00 am
William Barden
maxim sim
Mason Haggarty
Roy Simpson
santino sandoval
Maverick Peck
Seigo Lee
Cyrus Ali Tamplen
Vinny Piccolotti
Nolan Sengsiri
Jaedev Klyde Rosqueta
Jaezec Kendyll Rosqueta
Jonas Desyatnik
Megginis Lovitt
Owen Escareno 2 10:00 am
Kayleb Chao 2 10:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 2 10:00 am
Collin Reyes 2 10:00 am
Dario Dj Sanchez 6 10:00 am
Benjamin Neymark 6 10:00 am
Timothy Ng 6 10:00 am
Luke Schoch 4 10:00 am
Tyler Ng 4 10:00 am
Victor Fraga 4 10:00 am
Omar Maldonado JR 2 11:00 am
Juelz Salazar 2 11:00 am
Julien zerbib 2 11:00 am
Carlos Solla III 1 11:00 am
Aiden Hastings 1 11:00 am
Orion Kanat 1 11:00 am
Julian Lagunsad 6 11:00 am
Connor Palsgrove 6 11:00 am
Andrew Marquez 6 11:00 am
Azaiah Navarro 6 11:00 am
Mateo Moreno 6 11:00 am
Jon Noble 6 11:00 am
David Robu 7 11:00 am
Elyjah Sanchez 7 11:00 am
Ryder Seriosa 7 11:00 am
Justin Tan 7 11:00 am
Devin McGee 7 11:00 am
ISRAEL CARDENAS 3 11:00 am
Diego Aguilar 3 11:00 am
Arturo Anguiano 3 11:00 am
Mizan Tompkins 6 11:00 am
Matthew Von Mayrhauser 6 11:00 am
Nathaniel Pagba 6 11:00 am
Jacob Morales 6 11:00 am
Michael Ybarra 4 12:00 pm
Kenneth Vargas 4 12:00 pm
Tristan Johnson 4 12:00 pm
Maddox Mercado 4 12:00 pm
Dylan Doucette 4 12:00 pm
Romeo Enriquez 10 11:00 am
Adam Warner 9 11:00 am
Travis Larson 9 11:00 am
Gavin Johnson 10 11:00 am
Marcus Basco 9 11:00 am
Wyatt Haggarty 9 11:00 am
Ori Mor 10 11:00 am
Nicolas Gomez 9 11:00 am
Phoenix de la Cruz 10 11:00 am
John Hepper 9 11:00 am
Logan Chan 10 11:00 am
Jeremy Mancilla 5 11:00 am
Andrew Thornburg 5 11:00 am
Hakeem Muhammad 5 11:00 am
Cashen McLaughlin 5 11:00 am
Isaiah Orozco 5 11:00 am
Brian French Jr 5 11:00 am
Aaron Villaruel 5 11:00 am
Kaiden Rivera 8 11:00 am
Richard Vega 8 11:00 am
Kai Valle 8 11:00 am
Matheus Ferreira 8 11:00 am
Markus Andrade 4 11:00 am
Keegan Pederson 4 11:00 am
Chase Wightman 9 11:00 am
Ethan Chan 9 11:00 am
Niko Selianitis 9 11:00 am
Jonathan Mezheritsky 9 11:00 am
Jared Perez 10 11:00 am
Tyson Tran 10 11:00 am
Jalen Thepkaysone 10 11:00 am
jesse Larez 10 11:00 am
Graham Hanley 5 11:00 am
Marcus Cayabyab 5 11:00 am
Kai Koshio 5 11:00 am
Andre Saucedo 7 12:00 pm
Romer Abad 7 12:00 pm
Joshua Rountree 7 12:00 pm
Wyatte Ezakovich 7 12:00 pm
Daniel Evert 7 12:00 pm
Paolo Bosques 7 12:00 pm
Jason Ambrose 6 12:00 pm
Henry Murphy 6 12:00 pm
AJ Murphy 6 12:00 pm
David Nguyen 6 12:00 pm
Nykolas Sanchez 6 12:00 pm
Tyler Yuan 6 12:00 pm
Christian Gardea 4 12:00 pm
Devin Chong 4 12:00 pm
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli 4 12:00 pm
Govanny Duran 5 12:00 pm
Joseph JaureguiColley 5 12:00 pm
Dylan Drake 5 12:00 pm
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao 5 12:00 pm
Ryan Garcia 5 12:00 pm
Angel Avalos 5 12:00 pm
Kai Ledbetter 5 12:00 pm
Aaron Garcia 5 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 5 12:00 pm
Taran Johnson 5 12:00 pm
Aidan Masse 5 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 6 12:00 pm
Thomas Tra 6 12:00 pm
Tyler Cisneros 7 12:00 pm
David Ortiz 7 12:00 pm
Aziz Muhammad 8 12:00 pm
Jose Guerrero 8 12:00 pm
Jacob DelRio 8 12:00 pm
Julio diaz 8 12:00 pm
Mason Bibb 8 12:00 pm
Jamison Kerr 9 12:00 pm
Daniel Last 9 12:00 pm
Markus Zahn 9 12:00 pm
Rykin Resurreccion 9 12:00 pm
Owen Duckworth 2 12:00 pm
Uryah Valdez 2 12:00 pm
Marcos Alvarado 9 12:00 pm
Gerardo Morales 9 12:00 pm
Markques Mendez 9 12:00 pm
Roumen Zarkov 10 12:00 pm
Nathan Miller 10 12:00 pm
Jaythen Peralta 10 12:00 pm
Charles Rivera 10 12:00 pm
ivan faranda 10 12:00 pm
Jack Hughes 10 12:00 pm
Nick Miranda 8 12:00 pm
Mateo Diaz 8 12:00 pm
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 8 12:00 pm
Kosta Alindajao 8 12:00 pm
Carter Cortes 10 12:00 pm
Steven Somarriba 10 12:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 9 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 9 12:00 pm
Skyler Lum 1 1:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 1 1:00 pm
joel sunga 1 1:00 pm
cesar cerna 1 1:00 pm
Slater Varain 1 1:00 pm
Jonah Fogg 1 1:00 pm
Kashef Miller 1 1:00 pm
Jericho Camasura 2 1:00 pm
Pablo Reyes 2 1:00 pm
Cesar Santos 2 1:00 pm
Noah Segura 2 1:00 pm
Leonardo Silva 2 1:00 pm
Evan Valdez 2 1:00 pm
Nathan Rodriguez 2 1:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 2 1:00 pm
Darren Michael Cabebe 2 1:00 pm
Jericho Guevara 2 1:00 pm
Lorenzo Ynzunza 3 1:00 pm
Lou Noble 3 1:00 pm
Jacob Bushler 3 1:00 pm
Elias Garcia 4 1:00 pm
Gabriel Ramos 4 1:00 pm
Jagr Alindajao 4 1:00 pm
Patrick Hamilton 4 1:00 pm
Erik Malagon 4 1:00 pm
Tyler Lamirande 4 1:00 pm
Luke Butzow 4 1:00 pm
Caleb Grose 5 1:00 pm
faisal barakat 5 1:00 pm
Mario Alvarado 3 1:00 pm
Kyle Eche 3 1:00 pm
louis Benitez 3 1:00 pm
Moises Segura 3 1:00 pm
Andres Cardona 3 1:00 pm
Zoey Barrera 1 9:00 am
Shiva Sharma 1 9:00 am
Margaux Boyle 1 9:00 am
Ariella Neymark 1 9:00 am
Olivia Amabisca 1 9:00 am
Elysse Hernandez 1 9:00 am
Josie Walstrom 1 9:00 am
Caitlyn Choi 1 9:00 am
Leah Caraan 1 9:00 am
Layla Karuntzos 2 9:00 am
Nevaeh Castillo 2 9:00 am
Enaliyah Cuevas 2 9:00 am
yuliana silva 2 9:00 am
Aria Imran 2 9:00 am
Brianne Souvannavong 2 9:00 am
Isabella Aguilar 2 9:00 am
Emilia Amabisca 2 9:00 am
Elena Martinez 1 9:00 am
Julianne Arjona 1 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 5 9:00 am
Hannah Goudey 5 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 3 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 3 9:00 am
Camelot Tran 3 9:00 am
Kali Rose Fesili 4 9:00 am
Carly Castro 4 9:00 am
Abigail Bailey 4 9:00 am
Aasha Azad 4 9:00 am
Asha Kirkham 4 9:00 am
Emilia Bryan 4 9:00 am
Ava Hall 4 9:00 am
Eliana Howe 3 9:00 am
Bella Castellanos 3 9:00 am
Taylor Drake 3 9:00 am
Jordan Canoy 3 9:00 am
Olivia Tan 3 9:00 am
Malia Furukawa 3 9:00 am
Shakunthala Ananthakrishnan 3 9:00 am
Leela Kirkham 4 9:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 4 9:00 am
Leanza Martin 5 9:00 am
Lana Cavada 5 9:00 am
Kaiya Tu 5 9:00 am
Ariel Vega 5 9:00 am
Evie Chen 5 9:00 am
Sierra Fahn 6 9:00 am
Madison Van Dyke 6 9:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 6 9:00 am
Ayana Kang 6 9:00 am
Zoe Cooper Veliz 6 9:00 am
Makaela Keslar 6 9:00 am
Alyssa Wallace 8 9:00 am
Layanah De Leon 8 9:00 am
Serenity Bjork 8 9:00 am
Dulciana Coutinho 5 9:00 am
Brooklyn Vizcarra Sanchez 5 9:00 am
Teagan Ezakovich 8 9:00 am
Prithvi Pradhan 8 9:00 am
Cameron Gutierrez 8 9:00 am
Olivia Ayson 8 9:00 am
Juliana Nicosia 8 9:00 am
Lana Nguyen 7 9:00 am
Nicole Pascual 7 9:00 am
Natalie Tan 7 9:00 am
Yanni Sanchez 7 9:00 am
Abigail Pagba 7 9:00 am
Stevie Joyce Martin 9 9:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 9 9:00 am
Kayden Salcedo 9 9:00 am
Alana Placido 9 9:00 am
Gigi Rea 9 9:00 am
Ariyanah Abanico 9 9:00 am
Taryn Pak 7 9:00 am
Emalee Hernandez 7 9:00 am
Kyla Joseph 7 9:00 am
Royal Ramsay 7 9:00 am
Yael Kaplan 7 9:00 am
Mya Pelaez 10 9:00 am
Rylee Lewis 10 9:00 am
Allison Taylor 10 9:00 am
Dania Silva 8 9:00 am
Jaslyn Wallace 8 9:00 am
Alyssa Castillo 6 9:00 am
Jorja Canoy 6 9:00 am
Nicole Juarez 6 9:00 am
Isabella Reyes 6 9:00 am
Chloe Solla 9 9:00 am
Angelinah De Leon 9 9:00 am
Nessia Mor 9 9:00 am
Lilette Santos 10 9:00 am
alexa figueroa 10 9:00 am
Brianna Pena 10 9:00 am
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 10 9:00 am
Marley Guron 10 9:00 am
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 2 9:00 am
Shaeyla Morales 2 9:00 am
Emily Leyva 10 9:00 am
Chloe Dirain 10 9:00 am
JACKY CARDENAS 1 12:00 pm
Tirsa Godinez 1 12:00 pm
sofia navarez 1 12:00 pm
Ella McGee 1 12:00 pm
Kimberly Sanchez 2 12:00 pm
Annalese Leung 2 12:00 pm
Jenna Garcia 1 12:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 1 12:00 pm
Eliza Torres 1 12:00 pm
Adrianna Catapano 1 12:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 1 12:00 pm
Isabella Burkhalter 1 12:00 pm
Arianna Mc Pike 3 12:00 pm
kayla nguyen 3 12:00 pm
Vivian Marroquin 3 12:00 pm
Ajayzee Zaballos 2 12:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 2 12:00 pm
Prethy Enriquez 3 12:00 pm
Camille De Keyser 3 12:00 pm
Brianna Constancio
jena Guizar
Michelle Morales
Sarah Hashim 8 3:00 pm
Rachelle Riley 8 3:00 pm
Genesis Saucedo 8 3:00 pm
LaTasha Bowman 8 3:00 pm
Christina Gomez 9 3:00 pm
Millenia Fountila 9 3:00 pm
Emma Taylor 9 3:00 pm
Cindy Garcia 9 3:00 pm
Jayme Galvan 10 3:00 pm
Laureen Cruz 10 3:00 pm
Christina Marin 10 3:00 pm
Tatina Krawec 10 3:00 pm
Rosanna Dominguez 10 3:00 pm
Sandra Price 10 3:00 pm
Brittany Calderon 10 3:00 pm
Megan Ives 6 3:00 pm
Alexandria Wrobel 6 3:00 pm
Alissa Pham 6 3:00 pm
Hunter Troy 1 3:00 pm
Savannah Taj Eldin 1 3:00 pm
Irisa Marin 1 3:00 pm
Rebecca Araquistain 1 3:00 pm
Zandra Fountila 3 3:00 pm
Julia Backs 3 3:00 pm
Genevieve Everhart 3 3:00 pm
Emma Segura 2 3:00 pm
Ryane Nubla 2 3:00 pm
Sade Fountila 2 3:00 pm
Joy Gewerth 2 3:00 pm
Jolene Punsalan 2 3:00 pm
Sarah Greenberg 1 3:00 pm
Angela Costa 1 3:00 pm
Kelani Cross 1 3:00 pm
Emma Brethauer 1 3:00 pm
Alina Espejo 1 3:00 pm
Ariel Thomas 5 3:00 pm
Gamila Kanew 5 3:00 pm
Katrina Roxas 5 3:00 pm
Alexsandra McMahan 5 3:00 pm
Laurel Zemke 5 3:00 pm
Anne Ronquillo 3 3:00 pm
Lizette Rabago 3 3:00 pm
Maggie Mai 3 3:00 pm
Lauren Sacks 3 3:00 pm
Samantha Dean 2 3:00 pm
Lissette Perez 2 3:00 pm
Jenny Blanco 2 3:00 pm
Jenny Mendoza 2 3:00 pm
Cindy Esquivias 4 3:00 pm
Supak Chenhansa 4 3:00 pm
Alice Giang 4 3:00 pm
Lydia Chan 4 3:00 pm
Cheryl Alindajao 8 3:00 pm
Mary Combs 8 3:00 pm
Jennifer Tam 8 3:00 pm
Ronica Tompkins 8 3:00 pm
Ambur DuPuis 7 3:00 pm
Lulu Wang 7 3:00 pm
Amy Hwang 7 3:00 pm
Christie Warner 7 3:00 pm
Lori Moritz 7 3:00 pm
vera zheleznyak 7 3:00 pm
Desiree Foucht 7 3:00 pm
Rayna Brand 9 3:00 pm
Christina Ying 9 3:00 pm
Elaine Huang 8 3:00 pm
Meredith Peterson 8 3:00 pm
Nathalie Kaplan 8 3:00 pm
Lino Gillies 8 5:00 pm
Kyle Paisansiri 8 5:00 pm
Ruano Rodrigues 5 5:00 pm
Alexander Kuper 5 5:00 pm
Humberto Chavez 5 5:00 pm
john lee 5 5:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 3 5:00 pm
Victor Malagon 3 5:00 pm
Omar Gutierrez 3 5:00 pm
Benjamin Hanna 3 5:00 pm
Jordan Rider 3 5:00 pm
Alejandro Casas Gomez 3 5:00 pm
Andrew Campos 3 5:00 pm
Isaiah Diaz 3 5:00 pm
Yuji Gomikawa 3 5:00 pm
Gipsy Diaz 6 4:00 pm
Christopher Gamboa 6 4:00 pm
Dakota Smith 6 4:00 pm
Joel Bovey 6 4:00 pm
Thomas Wray 6 4:00 pm
Steven Pratama 6 4:00 pm
Francisco Navarrete 6 4:00 pm
Stephen Islander 6 4:00 pm
William Upson 6 4:00 pm
Riley Adams 6 4:00 pm
Corbin Balitactac 6 4:00 pm
Enrique Karenga 6 4:00 pm
Moises Torres 6 4:00 pm
David Grant 6 4:00 pm
Sam Cott 6 4:00 pm
RJ Acosta 6 4:00 pm
Daniel Fadelli Fadelli 6 4:00 pm
Alex Myers 9 5:00 pm
Wesley Hollingsworth 9 5:00 pm
Sean Cook 9 5:00 pm
Joshua Yoon 9 5:00 pm
Michael Therrien 9 5:00 pm
Tristan Verghese 9 5:00 pm
Jaime Chavez 9 5:00 pm
Josh Taylor 9 5:00 pm
Mitchell Mcewing 9 5:00 pm
Vincent Vang 9 5:00 pm
Brandon Villalobos 9 5:00 pm
Christian Entriken 9 5:00 pm
William Chon 9 5:00 pm
Micah Gill 9 5:00 pm
Paul Jarvis 4 5:00 pm
Harry Clemente 4 5:00 pm
Alberto Garcia 4 5:00 pm
Joseph Robbins 4 5:00 pm
Alexandre Robicquet 4 5:00 pm
Brett Silveri 4 5:00 pm
Cyrus Javan 4 5:00 pm
Omar Kohgadai 4 5:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 1 4:00 pm
Robert Carrera 1 4:00 pm
John Nguyen 1 4:00 pm
Preetinder Grewal 1 4:00 pm
Ivan Orozco 1 5:00 pm
Ruben Medina 1 5:00 pm
Deckard Barnes 1 5:00 pm
Adolph Perez 1 5:00 pm
Ulises Amaya 1 5:00 pm
Jinyoung Kim 1 5:00 pm
Juan Escamilla 1 5:00 pm
Mycheal Clark 1 5:00 pm
Jheeran Rezvani 1 5:00 pm
John Lambert 1 5:00 pm
Elvin Hernandez 1 5:00 pm
James Kim 9 4:00 pm
Julian Hernandez 9 4:00 pm
Sidney Aguilar 9 4:00 pm
JOAO VICTOR 9 4:00 pm
Darius Levan 9 4:00 pm
Ivan Gomez 9 4:00 pm
Diogo Pinheiro 2 4:00 pm
Eric Martinez 2 4:00 pm
Carson Brockmann 2 4:00 pm
Harrison Boatwright 2 4:00 pm
Jonathan Alvarez 2 4:00 pm
James Averion 10 4:00 pm
Angel Ortiz 10 4:00 pm
spencer smith 10 4:00 pm
Alister Shirazi 10 4:00 pm
Jamie Levinson 10 4:00 pm
Michael Ryaboy 10 4:00 pm
Lucas Fraga 10 4:00 pm
Jae Young Ryoo 4 4:00 pm
Matthew Guffey 4 4:00 pm
Micael Galvao 4 4:00 pm
Gary Menezes 4 4:00 pm
Lamuel Godinez 4 4:00 pm
Miguel Andas 4 4:00 pm
Tyler Inouye 4 4:00 pm
Enrique Pozos 5 4:00 pm
Jordan Catalano 5 4:00 pm
Anthony Khaletsky 5 4:00 pm
Quintin Anderson 5 4:00 pm
Vadym Kuzmenko 5 4:00 pm
Ruzzel Yee 5 4:00 pm
Lucas Crawford 5 4:00 pm
Lucas Donaldson 5 4:00 pm
scott thomas 5 4:00 pm
nikolas williams 8 4:00 pm
joseph garner 8 4:00 pm
Matheus Arbid 8 4:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 8 4:00 pm
Dallen Barrington 8 4:00 pm
Joseph Soriano 8 4:00 pm
Patrick Jennings 8 4:00 pm
Raymond Fernandez 8 4:00 pm
Ronnie Marania 1 4:00 pm
Jack McCabe 1 4:00 pm
Joseph Zanini 1 4:00 pm
William Maciel 1 4:00 pm
James Hernandez 1 4:00 pm
Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano 3 4:00 pm
Antonio Velazquez 3 4:00 pm
Josue Gazo 2 4:00 pm
Lucas Espinoza 2 4:00 pm
Pablo Cassemiro 2 4:00 pm
faisal barakat 2 4:00 pm
Bashir Kazemipur 3 4:00 pm
robert pearlman 3 4:00 pm
Tyler Shew 3 4:00 pm
Chris Curtis 3 4:00 pm
Michael Clark 2 2:00 pm
Vasiliy Shust 2 2:00 pm
Daniel Galvan 2 2:00 pm
Arrion Brown 2 2:00 pm
Michael Valencia 9 2:00 pm
Baldwin Chu 9 2:00 pm
Fabricio Silva 2 2:00 pm
Jose luis Hernandez 2 2:00 pm
Carlos Diaz 2 2:00 pm
Kevin Reed 2 2:00 pm
Jayson Guevara 2 2:00 pm
Evan Bishop 8 2:00 pm
Brian Tom 8 2:00 pm
Eduardo Ruiz 8 2:00 pm
Alex Lee 8 2:00 pm
Alex Perez 8 2:00 pm
Ernie Lee 5 2:00 pm
Lance Laursen 5 2:00 pm
Ozan Onay 5 2:00 pm
Patrick Brittle 5 2:00 pm
Reuben Alejandro 5 2:00 pm
Igor Demura 5 2:00 pm
Daniel Dang 5 2:00 pm
Nathaniel Haywood 5 2:00 pm
Kane Yu 5 2:00 pm
Haven Lat 9 2:00 pm
Radley Abarrientos 9 2:00 pm
Shan Mahmood 9 2:00 pm
Cameron Dinnell 9 2:00 pm
Dillon Ferdinandi 9 2:00 pm
Adam Perin 9 2:00 pm
Colin McEnroe 8 2:00 pm
Blaine Lopes 8 2:00 pm
denny to 8 2:00 pm
Antonio Velgara Mendez 4 2:00 pm
Joseph Harfouche 4 2:00 pm
Alex Britkin 4 2:00 pm
Tarang Shrivastava 4 2:00 pm
Oleksiy Chaprak 4 2:00 pm
Choladeva Chandranatha 4 2:00 pm
Adam Pastana 4 2:00 pm
Raymond Chi 6 1:00 pm
Monty Lum 6 1:00 pm
Sal Lara 10 2:00 pm
Oscar Hernandez 10 2:00 pm
Alex Chua 10 2:00 pm
Haley Zhao 10 2:00 pm
Michael Diaz 10 2:00 pm
Jacob Janco 10 2:00 pm
Farouk Khan 10 2:00 pm
Eric Nelson 10 2:00 pm
Brandon Cherry 10 2:00 pm
Ryan Turner 7 2:00 pm
Kevin Raith 7 2:00 pm
Angelo Smith 7 2:00 pm
Danny Zepeda 7 2:00 pm
Justin Hamilton 7 2:00 pm
James Molgaard 7 2:00 pm
marcos Rodrigues 7 2:00 pm
Joseph Daly 4 2:00 pm
Neil chan 4 2:00 pm
Thomas Wells 3 2:00 pm
RODOLFO AVALOS 3 2:00 pm
David Tint 3 2:00 pm
Brandon Morgan 3 2:00 pm
Matthew Clark 8 1:00 pm
Ryan Moody 8 1:00 pm
Christopher Chin 3 2:00 pm
Felix De Leon 3 2:00 pm
Armand Armas 3 2:00 pm
Cameron King 3 2:00 pm
David Mitchell
Orlando Cesena 8 1:00 pm
Ray Juachon 8 1:00 pm
Jonah Gonzales 1 2:00 pm
David Fan 1 2:00 pm
Bryan Mah 1 2:00 pm
Carl Solla 1 2:00 pm
Darren Wong 1 2:00 pm
Jay Sharma 6 2:00 pm
Rob Foster 6 2:00 pm
Paul DeLisle 6 2:00 pm
Brian Chung 6 2:00 pm
Julio Lui 6 2:00 pm
Aaron Barrera 6 2:00 pm
EDGAR YAMAMOTO 6 2:00 pm
Isaac Saavedra 6 2:00 pm
Jason Crandell 6 2:00 pm
Jared Weir 9 1:00 pm
bryan lashelle 9 1:00 pm
Pawel Dawidek 10 1:00 pm
Bradley Crawford 10 1:00 pm
Shawn Henebry 10 1:00 pm
Sterling Albury 10 1:00 pm
CHARLES JONES II 10 1:00 pm
Shaun Lindsay 10 1:00 pm
Bogdan Robu 10 1:00 pm
Albert Rivera 9 1:00 pm
Nathaniel Yuen 9 1:00 pm
Anthony Malone 9 1:00 pm
Gustavo Mello 5 1:00 pm
Robert Warner 5 1:00 pm
William Dawood 5 1:00 pm
Eric Acosta 5 1:00 pm
Jarrod Mills 5 1:00 pm
greg choy 1 2:00 pm
Jason Jones 1 2:00 pm
Chris Nunez 1 2:00 pm
Samir Golubovic
CARLOS CAPELA 6 1:00 pm
Gantulga Dashnyam 6 1:00 pm
Tatsuo Morimoto 5 1:00 pm
Ted Condez 5 1:00 pm
Elliselio Bosques 5 1:00 pm
Pavlin Zarkov 6 1:00 pm
Tony Montalban 6 1:00 pm
Jim Hourihan 6 1:00 pm
Jake Seid 8 1:00 pm
John McGuire 8 1:00 pm
Jeff Luna 8 1:00 pm
Michael Yang 8 1:00 pm
Charles Vezinaw 8 1:00 pm
Tim Clark
Joe Florendo 7 1:00 pm
Dylan Dasher 7 1:00 pm
Josh Krist 7 1:00 pm
Michael Cantada 7 1:00 pm
Craig Cordi 7 1:00 pm
Olivier Michallat 7 1:00 pm
Matthew Shriner 6 1:00 pm
John McDaniel 6 1:00 pm
Gurwant Singh 6 1:00 pm
Martin Galinski 7 1:00 pm
Abdellah Saouaf 7 1:00 pm
William Adams 7 1:00 pm
Scott Schlegel 9 1:00 pm
Michael Emmanuel Munoz 9 1:00 pm
John Rockwell 9 1:00 pm
Tim Oliveira 10 1:00 pm
alfredo varona 10 1:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...