Please, wait...

Always Be Positive

Youth Home

Adults Home

Orange County Gi Adults and Masters 2020

Cal State University Titan Gymnasium ( Fullerton )

DATE: 01/19/2020 APPLICATION DL: 01/13/2020

Register Before/On Dec 19th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

California State University Fullerton, Titan Gymnasium, Fullerton, CA

800 N State College Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $99  $79 Nov 18th 2019
Supersave with Rash Guard $99  $89 Dec 6th 2019
Early Bird with Rash Guard $109  $99 Dec 18th 2019
Early Bird  $109 $99 Jan 4th 2020
Regular Pricing $109 Jan 12th 2020

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 alexa lawrence Media List
1 Landon Truong Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
2 Wyatt Miller Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
3 Graysun Brief Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
4 Maverick Shelton Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 9:00 am
5 Ricardo Reynaga Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
6 Neel Shirale Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 9:00 am
7 Charles Littlefield Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 4 9:00 am
8 Foster Byrne Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
9 Damian Huezo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 9:00 am
10 William Stanton Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
11 Carlos Olivares Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 9:00 am
12 Koa Cu Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Connect Bjj Checkmat 3 9:00 am
13 Ryan Zhang Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 9:00 am
14 Luck Cruz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 9:00 am
15 Skyler Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 4 9:00 am
16 Alexander Robin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 3 9:00 am
17 Cameron Gillis Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 3 9:00 am
18 Beckam Logan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 9:00 am
19 Jonah Aboytes Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
20 Kaeden Jordan Ontal Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 9:00 am
21 Cory Fletcher Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 9:00 am
22 Estevan Muratalla Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
23 Troy La Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
24 Bailey Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
25 Brett Miner Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
26 Tala Maafala Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 3 9:00 am
27 Hank Younan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
28 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
29 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
30 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
31 Parker Pham Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 9:00 am
32 MilesMolone Dominguez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
33 Carson Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 2 9:00 am
34 Makai Tran Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
35 Logan Day Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 2 9:00 am
36 Torin Zaan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
37 Andrew Romero Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 9:00 am
38 Nolan Reyes Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
39 Joakuin Haas Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 2 9:00 am
40 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
41 Preston Phan Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
42 Axl Abts Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
43 Grant Coacher Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 1 9:00 am
44 Bryson Ning Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 9:00 am
45 Collin Ryono Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
46 Jacob Vo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
47 Drew Gamboa Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 9:00 am
48 Logan DePhillips Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 9:00 am
49 Madden Briones Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
50 Landon Wells Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
51 Jack DeStefano Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
52 Raiden Garcia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
53 Matthew Lien Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
54 Jonah Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
55 Hunter Littlefield Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 6 9:00 am
56 Tristan Selva Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 6 9:00 am
57 Vincent Dragon Lemus Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 LEGACY Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
58 Salomon Fuerte Fuerte Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
59 Desmond Sabsook Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 9:00 am
60 James Selva Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 7 9:00 am
61 Jake Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
62 Sage Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 9:00 am
63 Cristian De Los Santos Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 6 9:00 am
64 Aden Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
65 Barron Castle Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
66 Christian Gregory Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 9 9:00 am
67 Gavin Houston Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
68 Sevastien Perez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
69 keyan tsai Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 9 9:00 am
70 Cesar Contreras Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 8 9:00 am
71 Robert Duran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 9:00 am
72 Budd Neer Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
73 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
74 Matthew Saavedra Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 8 9:00 am
75 Ian Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
76 Logan Hollis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
77 Isiah Osborne Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
78 Andrew Reyes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
79 Troy Greber Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Woo BJJ Woo BJJ
80 Nanak Singh Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 9:00 am
81 Jeremiah Aboytes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
82 Anthony Josemaria Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 9:00 am
83 MATTHEW LABRECHE Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
84 Valor Chu Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 9 9:00 am
85 Jayden Truong Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
86 Nyjah Dulay Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 9:00 am
87 Kyle Hoang Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
88 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 13 9:00 am
89 HUNTER PHAM Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
90 Ali Albarrak Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gooch Training Academy Checkmat 14 9:00 am
91 Kaiden Kingrey Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 13 9:00 am
92 Weston Cortina Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 14 9:00 am
93 Cruz Monster McBride Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 9:00 am
94 Cooper Barbieri Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 13 9:00 am
95 Aaden Pham Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 9:00 am
96 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
97 Logan Arenas Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
98 Brayden Rohrer Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
99 Morgan Parker Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 14 9:00 am
100 Vaun Harrison Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 13 9:00 am
101 Jude Rodgers Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
102 Cameron Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 13 9:00 am
103 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
104 Liam Harris Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
105 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 11 9:00 am
106 Charles Martel Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
107 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 9:00 am
108 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
109 Britton La Curan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
110 Canon Cu Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
111 Andrew Stanton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
112 Sean Scott Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
113 DWYANE NGUYEN Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 9:00 am
114 ETHAN WATANABE Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
115 Regino Marquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 11:00 am
116 James Pyo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
117 Liam Esquerra Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 11:00 am
118 Bjorn Ohrazda Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
119 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
120 Cooper Wells Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
121 Jei Yonezawa Colvin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 10 9:00 am
122 George VenSwencey Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 10 9:00 am
123 Adam Lien Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
124 Hudson Bennett Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
125 Donovan Villalobos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
126 Nicolas Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 9 11:00 am
127 Andrew Amio Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
128 Edward Villalobos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 9 11:00 am
129 Thai Roha Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
130 Jason Martinez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
131 Kainoa Landrau Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
132 Robert Guzman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 11:00 am
133 Edward Yarbrough Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
134 Austin Richey Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
135 Collin Alenbaugh Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 10 9:00 am
136 Damien Beytia Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
137 Mason Nhep Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
138 Ethan Hyatt Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 9:00 am
139 CURTIS SUNDA Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
140 Cash Hammond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
141 Jake Humble Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
142 Issac Kahn Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
143 Braden Chu Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 12 9:00 am
144 Miles Villegas Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
145 Lincoln Casas Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
146 Jesus Alejandro Felipe Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
147 Isaiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 11 9:00 am
148 Nathaniel Macalalad Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu
149 Micah Deryeghiayan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 1 11:00 am
150 Mason Peralta Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 11:00 am
151 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 8 9:00 am
152 Raito Detten Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
153 Isaiah Balderrama Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
154 Nolan Stennett Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 8 9:00 am
155 Matthew Esqueda Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 11:00 am
156 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
157 William Clements Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
158 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 11:00 am
159 John Paul Tran Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
160 novae legiec Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 11 11:00 am
161 Kai Thordsen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 10 11:00 am
162 ryder Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
163 Elijah Rudgers Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 11 11:00 am
164 Daniel Scott Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 OC Jiu Jitsu OC Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
165 Caleb Navarro Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
166 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
167 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
168 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
169 Collin James Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 6 11:00 am
170 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
171 Jimmy Alvarez Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 6 11:00 am
172 Jordan Rank Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Evolve Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 11:00 am
173 Derek Mendez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 5 11:00 am
174 Gian Guiling Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
175 Ryan Harris Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
176 Marco Prima Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 5 11:00 am
177 Charlie Magana Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 3 11:00 am
178 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
179 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
180 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
181 Gage Fitzgerald Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
182 Alex Sotomayor Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 3 11:00 am
183 seth Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
184 Gabriel Rudgers Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 3 11:00 am
185 Noah Soto Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 3 11:00 am
186 Sebastian Nieto Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
187 hayden pham Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
188 hunter artim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Russ Miura Jiu jitsu 6 11:00 am
189 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
190 Samuel Carlisle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
191 Gabriel Puga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Alliance San Diego Alliance 4 11:00 am
192 Ricardo Alonso Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 11:00 am
193 Michael Muratalla Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
194 Sasha Nixon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
195 Harley Ramos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 4 11:00 am
196 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
197 maxim sim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
198 Cole Mogush Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
199 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
200 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
201 JACK TOROSIAN Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
202 Alfonso Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
203 Connor Krost Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
204 Kamari Baldelomar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 9 11:00 am
205 Jorge Rios Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Moster Garage 9 11:00 am
206 Ian Theel Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 9 11:00 am
207 Conrad Barrera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
208 Elyick Lee Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 12 11:00 am
209 Erik Hollis Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
210 Jake Ayran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 11:00 am
211 Jake Nemeth Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 12 11:00 am
212 Logan Bishop Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 11:00 am
213 Isaac Guillory Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
214 Khassan Mussin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 7 11:00 am
215 Jayden Ochoa Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 11:00 am
216 Luke Alexander Michel Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 7 11:00 am
217 Miles Chu Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 60-69 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness
218 Chad Russom Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
219 Joseph Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
220 Cadence Harrell Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 11:00 am
221 Christian Vazquez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
222 Alexander Kane Dovsek Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
223 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
224 Nehemiah Wood Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 12:00 pm
225 Faris Bittar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
226 RICARDO NUNEZ Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 12:00 pm
227 Anaken Beytia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
228 Roman Herrera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
229 Jonathan Anderson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
230 Brandon Chiang Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 12:00 pm
231 Joey Whitford Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
232 Benjamin De La Torre Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 1 11:00 am
233 Colton Bower Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
234 Jadon Malvar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
235 Gabriel Greber Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 1 11:00 am
236 Jake Allan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
237 Michael Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
238 Isaiah Rosales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 5 11:00 am
239 Angelo Campos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
240 Angel Reyes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
241 Albert Polanco Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 8 11:00 am
242 Cash Landreth Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
243 Judd Rambo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
244 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
245 Ethan Ulloa Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
246 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
247 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 13 11:00 am
248 Dayle Cailles Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 11:00 am
249 Adrian Garcia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Team America Jiu Jitsu Team America 13 11:00 am
250 Jack White Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 11:00 am
251 Kimball Nixon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
252 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
253 Fares Nofal Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Boran Jiu Jitsu
254 Andres Arias Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 2 11:00 am
255 Ryan Boardman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 12:00 pm
256 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 12:00 pm
257 Eemil Iivonen Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 SJJA 1 12:00 pm
258 Zachary Williams Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 85-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 14 11:00 am
259 Isaac Kim Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 85-99 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
260 Caden Spaeth Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 11:00 am
261 Nicolas Iniguez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
262 Joseph Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
263 Alexander josemaria Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 14 11:00 am
264 Ray Zamora Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 14 11:00 am
265 Akito Kroupa Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 6 12:00 pm
266 Loyal Chu Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 6 12:00 pm
267 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
268 Akash Patel Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
269 Nolan Rank Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Evolve Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
270 Isaac Flores Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 12:00 pm
271 Isai Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 6 12:00 pm
272 Alexander Huynh Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 11:00 am
273 Chase Hart Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 R1NG 7 11:00 am
274 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
275 Massimo Genna Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
276 hector reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
277 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
278 Noah Blue Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
279 Bernardo Nascimento Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
280 Kyan Rawal Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
281 Ethan Ha Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
282 Ryan Watson Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 12 11:00 am
283 Christopher Ramge Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 11:00 am
284 Malcolm Whalen Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
285 Cian White Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
286 JAKE BARNES Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
287 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 11:00 am
288 Jack Brown Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 13 11:00 am
289 Mason Hanlon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 11:00 am
290 Michael Williams Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
291 merrik scott Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 100-109 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 2 12:00 pm
292 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
293 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
294 Erick Resendiz Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
295 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
296 Niko Valenzuela Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 5 12:00 pm
297 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 12:00 pm
298 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 5 12:00 pm
299 Sean Hingorani Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu
300 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
301 George Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
302 AJ Gallego Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Studio 540 Studio 540 2 12:00 pm
303 Michael Kang Turner Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 175-189 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 12:00 pm
304 Oswald Velarde Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 175-189 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
305 Alexander Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 12:00 pm
306 Tristan Park Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
307 Chase Russom Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 100-114 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
308 Connor Lombard Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 100-114 Will/machado Australia 2 12:00 pm
309 Mark Bailey Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
310 Cameron Fraley Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 UFC GYM UFC Gym 11 12:00 pm
311 Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA
312 Angel Flores Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 UFC GYM Lake forest 12 12:00 pm
313 Louis Preciado Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
314 Mathew Oliveira Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Green 120-134 Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra
315 cesar cerna Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
316 William Wittkop Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 12:00 pm
317 jacob brown Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
318 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 12:00 pm
319 Joshua Balavram Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 13 12:00 pm
320 Mason Scott Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 120-134 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 11 12:00 pm
321 Cam Lee Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 120-134 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
322 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
323 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
324 Kai Ortiz Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 135-149 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 12:00 pm
325 DYLAN ESTANISLAO Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 135-149 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
326 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 150-164 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
327 Gerson Arevalo Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 150-164 Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 12 12:00 pm
328 Julia Aboytes Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
329 Hope Juarez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
330 Hannah Maltes Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
331 Janiza Felipe Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
332 Ariana Kingrey Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 7 10:00 am
333 Brielynn Luong Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
334 Annabelle Houston Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
335 Kylee Landrau Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
336 Carina Shao Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
337 Brynley Logan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 7 10:00 am
338 Ximena Soroa Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
339 Aubrey Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
340 Karly Gilbody Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
341 Hayden Goehring Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
342 Penelope Garcia Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
343 Skyla Beltran Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 10:00 am
344 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
345 Alexis Mirza Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 10:00 am
346 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
347 Natalie Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
348 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
349 Sofia Gutierrez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 10:00 am
350 Berlyn Rizo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 10:00 am
351 Madison Truong Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
352 Arella Hedley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
353 Cora Ly Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
354 Ohana Villalobos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
355 Lily Caraballo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
356 Grace Younan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
357 Charlise Shao Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
358 Mila Jayne Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
359 Leah Chu Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 10 10:00 am
360 Mia Orellana Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 10:00 am
361 Aria Heng Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
362 GENEVIEVE LABRECHE Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
363 Raegan Braun Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
364 Estella Muratalla Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
365 Peyton Leomiti Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 10:00 am
366 Mia Garcia Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 10:00 am
367 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
368 SKYLAR LIN Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
369 Sawyer Storm Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
370 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
371 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
372 hailey pham Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
373 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
374 Maya Anne Holper Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
375 Dhalia Esqueda Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 11 10:00 am
376 Jade Truong Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
377 KAYLEE HERRERA Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
378 Savannah Spitale Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 4 10:00 am
379 Cadence Palugod Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
380 Sarah Elizabeth Maltes Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
381 Audrey Zaan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
382 lily muratalla Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
383 Kayla Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
384 Mila Vazquez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
385 Matilda Iivonen Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 SJJA 5 10:00 am
386 Avani Palmer Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 5 10:00 am
387 Sophie Caraballo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
388 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 10:00 am
389 Kira Littlefield Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 2 10:00 am
390 Emily Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
391 Madyline Toledo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 10:00 am
392 Isabella Pineda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 10:00 am
393 Alyssa Ravelo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
394 Gianna Ramirez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 2 10:00 am
395 Naima Ochoa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 10:00 am
396 Trixi Lodi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 10:00 am
397 Viviana Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
398 Jade Ramos Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
399 Ellie Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
400 Grace Harrison Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 5 10:00 am
401 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
402 Asami Kroupa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 5 10:00 am
403 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
404 Malu Lomeli Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 10:00 am
405 ABIGAIL NGUYEN Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
406 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
407 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
408 Alexa Smith Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 3 10:00 am
409 Braylin Coacher Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 3 10:00 am
410 Jayden Roano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 3 10:00 am
411 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
412 Samantha Watanabe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
413 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 8 10:00 am
414 Ashley Chiang Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
415 Alayna Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 8 10:00 am
416 Brooke Bramer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 10:00 am
417 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
418 Mia Gil Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
419 Anaya Guiling Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
420 Eliana Garcia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 3 10:00 am
421 Gabriella Guachino Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 United BJJ United BJJ 3 10:00 am
422 Riley Pestanas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 10:00 am
423 Mazzy Doidge Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
424 Lacey Huynh Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Magno Almeida Checkmat 4 10:00 am
425 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 10:00 am
426 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
427 Mia Rigg Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
428 Sophia Cunha Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Team R1NG Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team
429 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Orange 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
430 Isabel Iivonen Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Orange 70-79 SJJA 4 10:00 am
431 Aliya Moore Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
432 Autumn Lam Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
433 Jennifer CisnerosFlores Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
434 Lillian Benoe Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 OC Jiu Jitsu OC Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
435 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
436 Sophia Kim Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
437 Karen Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 10:00 am
438 Ashlyn Vasquez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 10:00 am
439 Ayane Kroupa Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 12 10:00 am
440 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 12 10:00 am
441 Marina Morton Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
442 Christiana Mae Macasieb Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 10:00 am
443 Madison Huynh Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
444 Sydney Huynh Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
445 Amber Farr Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 10:00 am
446 Nathalia Miranda Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
447 Mia Mendez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 14 10:00 am
448 Autumn Nguyen Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
449 Curren Young Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 14 10:00 am
450 Dani Brown Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
451 Analyssa Heng Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
452 Mia Webster Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Atos HQ Atos 13 10:00 am
453 Cheyenne Sandoval Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Studio 33 Studio 33 13 10:00 am
454 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 13 10:00 am
455 Eme Beck Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
456 Natalie Perkins Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 13 10:00 am
457 Savannah Garrison Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
458 Reese Hawbecker Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
459 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 90-99 Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
460 Charlize Leonard Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
461 Miah Carbajal Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 90-99 Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
462 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
463 Yunalesca Guiling Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
464 Zoey Sanchez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
465 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
466 Joely Smith Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 4 12:00 pm
467 Berlyn Davis Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 4 12:00 pm
468 Chloe Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 12:00 pm
469 Violet Pineda Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
470 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
471 Jasmine Diaz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
472 Andrea Aguilar Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 1 12:00 pm
473 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
474 Selene Cervantes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra
475 Rikku Guiling Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu
476 Skylar Whitley Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 5 Star Martial Arts 5 Star Martial Arts
477 Samantha Morales Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 1 12:00 pm
478 Isabella Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
479 Kirsten Ravelo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 100-114 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
480 Shelby Castillo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 100-114 Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
481 Jasmine Solorzano Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
482 Kaylin Hita Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) White 115-129 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
483 Krista Price Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
484 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 12:00 pm
485 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 115-129 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
486 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 115-129 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
487 Delaney Smith Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 115-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 8 12:00 pm
488 Emily Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
489 Stephanie Ventura Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 3:00 pm
490 Larissa Montague Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 3:00 pm
491 Idalia Maldonado Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat
492 Danielle Nodine Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 3:00 pm
493 kendra hoang Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
494 Cindy Mata Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 7 3:00 pm
495 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
496 Megan Galloway Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
497 Michelle Leggett Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
498 Jennifer Fernandez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 3:00 pm
499 Tiffany Hung Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 11 3:00 pm
500 Geovana Silva Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
501 Valeria Quezada Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 13 3:00 pm
502 Vanessa Trujillo Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 3:00 pm
503 Jackie Street Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 13 3:00 pm
504 Josette Santos Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Valhalla Valhala 13 3:00 pm
505 Remi chicoine Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
506 Riva Falomir Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
507 Jocelyne Nunez Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
508 Alejandra Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
509 Annette England Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
510 Monique DalpraCosta Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu
511 Karla Peralta Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 3:00 pm
512 Samantha Cortez Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 3:00 pm
513 Jasmine Torres Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
514 Anaya Falcon Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
515 Kazia Lecker Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
516 breeanna clements Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 3:00 pm
517 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
518 Sarai Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
519 Annie Druckrey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
520 Lauren Sognefest Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
521 Lisa Quach Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Novaes Jiu-Jitsu Academy 2 2:00 pm
522 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
523 Anita Santos Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 2:00 pm
524 Catherine Terry Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
525 Edna Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
526 Helena Crevar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 2:00 pm
527 Barbara Dourado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
528 Briana Medina Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
529 Tammi Chu Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
530 Brenda Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
531 evelynn Luna Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
532 Yvette Ruiz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
533 Marissa Rogate Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
534 Sheridan Lopez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 7 2:00 pm
535 Ashleigh Reyes Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
536 Tesi Bravo Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 7 2:00 pm
537 Danielle Baron Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 2:00 pm
538 Raquel Andrade Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 2:00 pm
539 Jenny Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy
540 Jessica Wilson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
541 Ashley Lightner Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club
542 Jamie Scott Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 7 1:00 pm
543 Crystal Arreola Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 1:00 pm
544 Rachel Silverman Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 7 1:00 pm
545 raquel valadez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
546 Juanita Sedano Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under The Mini Gym 5 2:00 pm
547 Sarah Highfill Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 2:00 pm
548 Chelsie Fogolin Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 5 2:00 pm
549 Arianna Barnes Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
550 Adelita McGrath Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
551 Danielle Walters Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 3 1:00 pm
552 Debra Rudd Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
553 Grace Guillory Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
554 Karen Hernandez Female Master 2 (36-40) White 130 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
555 Rena Mughadam Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
556 Maria Mcbride Female Master 2 (36-40) White 165 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 1:00 pm
557 Heather VanderWeerd Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 120 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 1:00 pm
558 Han Nguyen Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 120 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
559 Christine Souza Zalai Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
560 Piia Iivonen Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under SJJA 6 1:00 pm
561 Ladislao Figueroa Male Adults White 141 & under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
562 Hung Nguyen Male Adults White 141 & under San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
563 Romeo Alzaga Male Adults White 130 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
564 Sebastian Sotelo Male Adults White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
565 David Lim Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
566 Roberto Macias Male Adults White 130 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 5:00 pm
567 Marco Garcia Male Adults White 141 & under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 5 5:00 pm
568 daniel lee Male Adults White 141 & under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
569 Phillip Hendrix Male Adults White 141 & under Adrenaline mma 5 5:00 pm
570 Paul Rael Male Adults White 154 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 5 3:00 pm
571 Joe Martinez Male Adults White 154 & Under North Orange County Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
572 Chance Hardesty Male Adults White 154 & Under CSG360 CSG360 5 3:00 pm
573 Joshua Riedel Male Adults White 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
574 Connor Kuehn Male Adults White 154 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
575 Derek DiPippo Male Adults White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
576 Oliver Wang Male Adults White 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 3:00 pm
577 Vallance AuYeung Male Adults White 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
578 Salvador Bernardino Male Adults White 154 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 5 3:00 pm
579 Andrew Kwong Male Adults White 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
580 Andrew Jun Male Adults White 154 & Under 5 Star Martial Arts 5 Star Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
581 Ahmed Ismael Male Adults White 154 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 5 3:00 pm
582 Joshua Tan Torres Male Adults White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
583 Gustavo Anaya Male Adults White 154 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 5 3:00 pm
584 John Mikhail Male Adults White 154 & Under Phenom BJJ OC 5 3:00 pm
585 Sergio Benitez Male Adults White 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
586 Caleb Carrillo Male Adults White 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
587 Tony Toledo Male Adults White 168 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
588 Stanley Chang Male Adults White 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
589 Kevin Salguero Male Adults White 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
590 Joey Torres Male Adults White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
591 Jerry Zhang Male Adults White 168 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 2:00 pm
592 Ryan Brooklier Male Adults White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
593 Grady Blain Male Adults White 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 8 2:00 pm
594 billy im Male Adults White 168 & Under MMT 8 2:00 pm
595 Zachary Fashempour Male Adults White 168 & Under MMT 8 2:00 pm
596 anthony jimenez Male Adults White 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 8 2:00 pm
597 Adrian castanon Male Adults White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
598 Cemal Blue Male Adults White 168 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
599 Ian Barclay Male Adults White 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
600 John Lewis Male Adults White 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
601 Adrian Buenrostro Male Adults White 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
602 Manny Silva Male Adults White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
603 Ryan Rasmus Male Adults White 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 1 3:00 pm
604 Aramis Vela Male Adults White 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 3:00 pm
605 Jesus Arenas Male Adults White 182 & Under CSG360 CSG360 1 3:00 pm
606 Bassam Adnan Male Adults White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
607 Kyle Gomez Male Adults White 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
608 Wil Maltby Male Adults White 182 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
609 Janiel Gonzalez Male Adults White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
610 Nick Kassouf Male Adults White 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
611 Robert Dietzler Male Adults White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
612 Nick Law Male Adults White 182 & Under Valhalla Valhala 1 3:00 pm
613 Stefan Bodi Male Adults White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 3:00 pm
614 Jonathan Cruz Male Adults White 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
615 Andrew Johnson Male Adults White 182 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
616 Luke Henderson Male Adults White 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
617 Gabriel Ventura Male Adults White 195 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
618 Elias Bettencourt Male Adults White 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
619 Robert Cortez Male Adults White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 5:00 pm
620 Alejandro Salido Male Adults White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 5:00 pm
621 Bader Alsaljah Male Adults White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 5:00 pm
622 Dylan McIndoo Male Adults White 195 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 9 5:00 pm
623 Benjamin Wool Male Adults White 195 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 5:00 pm
624 Julio Perez Male Adults White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
625 Pedro Sanchez Male Adults White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
626 Samuel Okabe Male Adults White 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
627 Melvyn Gabon Male Adults White 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
628 Israel Esquivel Male Adults White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 6 5:00 pm
629 Frank Pimentel Male Adults White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 10 5:00 pm
630 Devin Lamas Male Adults White 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 5:00 pm
631 Will MATHISON Male Adults White 222 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 10 5:00 pm
632 Raul Hernandez Male Adults White 222 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 10 5:00 pm
633 Steven balladares Male Adults White 222 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 10 5:00 pm
634 Jose Rosales Male Adults White 223 & Up Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
635 Joseph Ovalle Male Adults White 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 5:00 pm
636 Marcus Pallares Male Adults White 223 & Up 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
637 Jeremy Gonzalez Male Adults White 223 & Up Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
638 Tyler Priest Male Adults White 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 5:00 pm
639 Gabriel Rouse Male Adults White 223 & Up Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
640 Emilio Andrade Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
641 Billy Sereyvuth Male Adults Blue 141 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
642 Miguel Osciel Betrado Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
643 George Chihara Male Adults Blue 141 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
644 Reny Iraheta Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
645 Kazu Fujimoto Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 2 5:00 pm
646 Nathan Bader Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
647 Ronnie Benarie Male Adults Blue 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 10 2:00 pm
648 Ryan Perez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
649 Daniel Yim Male Adults Blue 154 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 10 2:00 pm
650 jorge lopez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J 10 2:00 pm
651 Michael Rodriguez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
652 Ferdaws Ashrati Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 2:00 pm
653 Jacob Semsem Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
654 Jesus Sotelo Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
655 Tristin Jobe Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
656 Sean Gonzales Male Adults Blue 154 & Under None 10 2:00 pm
657 Wes Sanchez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
658 MOHANSANDEEP SRINIVAS BADRI Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
659 Hector Reyes Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
660 Verlly Oliveira Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 10 2:00 pm
661 Jason Moreno Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 10 2:00 pm
662 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
663 mohamed ouazzani Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 11 5:00 pm
664 Ryan Croteau Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 11 5:00 pm
665 Ben Gheen Male Adults Blue 168 & Under OC Jiu Jitsu OC Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
666 rakta garvey Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 5:00 pm
667 roman baker Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 5:00 pm
668 Gerardo Aguilera Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
669 Jaime Diaz Ordorica Male Adults Blue 168 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 11 5:00 pm
670 Ricardo Navar Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
671 Daniel Pickens Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 5:00 pm
672 Kevin Bendezu Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 4 5:00 pm
673 Andy Zepeda Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
674 Josh Henney Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 5:00 pm
675 Donald Chung Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 4 5:00 pm
676 Oscar Barahona Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 5:00 pm
677 Shawn Sokolsky Male Adults Blue 182 & Under ICA BJJ ICA BJJ 4 5:00 pm
678 Kent Oliva Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 4 5:00 pm
679 Nathan Berue Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
680 Steven Martinez Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 4:00 pm
681 Jacob Blackwell Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
682 Anthony Garcia Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 5 4:00 pm
683 James Jewett Male Adults Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
684 Adam Blackwell Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
685 Jonas Hawbecker Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
686 Justin Grimes Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 5:00 pm
687 Johnny Di Gregorio Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
688 Kyle Guzman Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 5:00 pm
689 Darius von Knobelsdorff Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
690 Tyler Perez Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
691 Raul Rauda Male Adults Blue 223 & Up FTCC
692 Brent Bunch Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 6 4:00 pm
693 Christian Lopez Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 6 4:00 pm
694 Miguel Rios Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 4:00 pm
695 Michael Ruiz Male Adults Purple 154 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 3 5:00 pm
696 Evan Acker Male Adults Purple 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
697 bryce greer Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ufc gym Costa Mesa UFC Gym 3 5:00 pm
698 Alex Sheff Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
699 Trevor Rogers Male Adults Purple 168 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 7 5:00 pm
700 Andrew Freelove Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 7 5:00 pm
701 EDMUND KWAN Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 5:00 pm
702 Kenneth Kindred IV Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 7 5:00 pm
703 Josue Antonio Wong Baez Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
704 Roberto Rios Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 5:00 pm
705 Miguel Gomez Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
706 Kabir Kamboj Male Adults Purple 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 14 4:00 pm
707 Zach Wolivar Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 14 4:00 pm
708 Esteban Susa Male Adults Purple 182 & Under CSG360 CSG360 14 4:00 pm
709 Charles Carpenter Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 4:00 pm
710 Raphael Pinheiro Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 14 4:00 pm
711 Sal Rodriguez Male Adults Purple 182 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 14 4:00 pm
712 Daniel Vasquez Male Adults Purple 208 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 8 4:00 pm
713 Levi Kurtovich Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 4:00 pm
714 Alexis Mendoza Male Adults Purple 222 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 4:00 pm
715 Oscar Cruz Male Adults Purple 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 4:00 pm
716 Mykel Alcantar Male Adults Brown 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 4:00 pm
717 HIryu Niwa Male Adults Brown 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
718 Alex Shelby Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Valhalla Valhala 1 4:00 pm
719 Angel Diaz Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 1 4:00 pm
720 Reon Niwa Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
721 Cristian Garcia Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Influencemma 1 4:00 pm
722 Pat Cahill Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
723 Jonathan Yoo Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 2 4:00 pm
724 Craig Wellander Male Adults Brown 168 & Under DMBJJ 2 4:00 pm
725 Donald Walton Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
726 Sam Sherrill Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
727 David Zepeda Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
728 Julio Sotomayor Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 4:00 pm
729 Raymond Mugica Jr Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 4:00 pm
730 Gabriel Castro Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 4:00 pm
731 Joel Santiago Male Adults Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 4 4:00 pm
732 Nathanael Martinez Male Adults Black 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 4 4:00 pm
733 Sak Pidech Male Adults Black 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 4:00 pm
734 Alex Cheng Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Sityodtong LA 13 4:00 pm
735 Tyson Nakagawa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 4:00 pm
736 Paul Rocha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
737 Ivan Giang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 13 4:00 pm
738 Jake Simon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 12 4:00 pm
739 Eddie Lee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 4:00 pm
740 Andres Chavez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
741 Andrew Viloria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 14 3:00 pm
742 Daniel Romero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 14 3:00 pm
743 Kervin Ngo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 14 3:00 pm
744 Andrew Kim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 3:00 pm
745 Eduardo Loera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 14 3:00 pm
746 Otto Weiler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
747 deaven contreras Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sityodtong LA 12 2:00 pm
748 Gabriel Ronquillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 12 2:00 pm
749 Billy Varner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under VIOLENT G JIU JITSU 12 2:00 pm
750 CHARLES Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 2:00 pm
751 Sonny Siegel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 2:00 pm
752 Alex Wang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 2:00 pm
753 Ben Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
754 Raul Carrillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
755 Brent Henderson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
756 Edwin Cortez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Adrenaline mma 12 2:00 pm
757 Tyrone Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
758 Eduardo Rincon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA Triunfo BJJ 12 2:00 pm
759 DOUGLAS GOMES Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
760 Taylor Brooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 5 1:00 pm
761 Al Makh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
762 Jesus Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 1:00 pm
763 holger paz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
764 Khoi Ho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Nam Phan MMA Academy 10 4:00 pm
765 Joe Arteaga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
766 NATHAN CLARDY Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
767 Julian Mirza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
768 Marcos Olguin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 10 4:00 pm
769 Eric Quach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 4:00 pm
770 Christian Samia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
771 Brandon Maleta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 2:00 pm
772 Juan Favela Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
773 Alex Ion Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
774 Stewart Uy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
775 Chris Kawada Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
776 Kyle Keeran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under MC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club 12 4:00 pm
777 Frankie Ortiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
778 AJ Murillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under 5 Star Martial Arts 5 Star Martial Arts 12 4:00 pm
779 Jeff Lucero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 9 4:00 pm
780 Jonathan Becerra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
781 Nathan Tabita Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 4:00 pm
782 Ryan McManus Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 4:00 pm
783 Benjamin Cabrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
784 Alvaro Arreola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 11 4:00 pm
785 Jake Fox Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 4:00 pm
786 Andrew Fowler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
787 Nathan England Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
788 Mahmoud Sabha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 11 4:00 pm
789 Angel Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
790 Brandon Wells Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 4:00 pm
791 Steve Velasquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
792 Fernando Adriano III Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
793 Jason Arreola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
794 Cesar Ayala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
795 Matthias Sieber Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
796 Ryan Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
797 Michael Tatum Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
798 Andrew Vergatos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
799 Brandon Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
800 David Ayvazian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
801 Terrence Kirby Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
802 Jeffrey Gotthardt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
803 Eric Caro Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 3:00 pm
804 Jose Casillas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
805 Raul Mendoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
806 Jordan Torres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Woo BJJ Woo BJJ 8 3:00 pm
807 Anthony Frank Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 141 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance
808 robert pearlman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
809 Raymond Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
810 Chad Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
811 Ej Mecklenburg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 4:00 pm
812 Donald Bailey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
813 Rafael Jose De Oliveira Santos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 222 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 3 4:00 pm
814 HAI PHAM Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
815 Marcelo Lemos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
816 Ben Mata Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 1:00 pm
817 Bradford Lim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
818 Leo Ramos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
819 Teddy Navarro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
820 Luong Nguyen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
821 Darwin Gabriel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 1:00 pm
822 Marc Shelton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
823 Gabriel Bischof Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Westside Training Center 13 1:00 pm
824 Gerson Arevalo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 13 1:00 pm
825 elijah martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
826 Sam Heng Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
827 Daniel Avalos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under ICA BJJ ICA BJJ 13 1:00 pm
828 Derek Adams Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under North Orange County Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
829 Luke Rivers Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 1:00 pm
830 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
831 Lawrence Fu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 12 1:00 pm
832 Cesar Rendon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
833 Bobby Langham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team
834 Patrick Banford Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
835 Mina Ibrahim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
836 Mike Lash Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
837 Daniel Halcomb Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
838 Justin Brandon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
839 Ubiratan Lionete Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 141 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
840 Aaron Kan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 141 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 10 1:00 pm
841 Michael Gojich Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
842 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
843 JOSE ZARAGOZA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Javier Blanchard bjj 11 1:00 pm
844 Ed Gemdjian Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 14 1:00 pm
845 Robert Apodaca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 1:00 pm
846 Gus Schmidt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under The Stronghold Rancho Bernardo Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
847 Bryce Krause Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
848 Ranier Piramide Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 1:00 pm
849 Matt Kang Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
850 Sherwin Uy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 14 1:00 pm
851 Gerardo Matias Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
852 john stover Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
853 Selvin Mendez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
854 Justin Hamilton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 9 1:00 pm
855 Eduardo Avila Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
856 Justin Wilson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 9 1:00 pm
857 Gavin Young Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Red Wolf Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
858 Jeremy Clein Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
859 Manuel Olivarez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 4 2:00 pm
860 Juan Sosa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Kron Gracie 4 2:00 pm
861 robert gonzales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
862 Luke Mitzman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Alliance Alliance 4 2:00 pm
863 Robert Sheets Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
864 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 2:00 pm
865 Tyler Jamison Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 2:00 pm
866 Paul Norman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
867 Daniel Turner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
868 Jonathan Greek Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Legion American Jiu Jitsu Legion American Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
869 Adrian Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
870 Manuel Vieyra Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
871 Jason Diaz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Espiritu Jiu Jitsu Espiritu Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
872 Nima Namdar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
873 Nicholas Moncada Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 222 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
874 Kris Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
875 Jeremy Casey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 3:00 pm
876 Richard Arreola Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
877 Benjamin Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
878 Ahmad Afzal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
879 Andrew McGregor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
880 James Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
881 Mark Cheng Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
882 Aaron Zamanian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
883 Marco Ayulo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
884 Leonard Rodriguez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 1:00 pm
885 Alex Peponis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
886 Mike Gallego Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
887 DAVID BALOGH Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
888 Kevin Bailey Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
889 Jose Aguilar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 1 1:00 pm
890 Augustin Mihai Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
891 Joe Younan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
892 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
893 Jesus Gaytan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 1:00 pm
894 Matt Nicholson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 1:00 pm
895 Isaac Mendez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
896 Irving Lai Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu Brea Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
897 Carl Meyer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
898 Marc Moldenhauer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 2 1:00 pm
899 Andres Araujo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 2 1:00 pm
900 Scott Brengel Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
901 Luis Moro Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Paragon BJJ Santa Barbara Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
902 Luciano Acevedo Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
903 Jason Balavram Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 2 1:00 pm
904 Ian Gould Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 1:00 pm
905 Mike White Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
906 William Erik Goodin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Murrieta Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
907 Tom Vadakan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 1:00 pm
908 Antonio Jimenez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 3 1:00 pm
909 Christodolos Spanellis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
910 Jaso Sanchez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
911 SHANON BRIEF Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
912 sinh do Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 14 12:00 pm
913 Michael Ortiz Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 1:00 pm
914 MICHAEL PENDLETON Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
915 Gabe Houston Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
916 ALLEN LE Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
917 Matt Gaffner Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 13 12:00 pm
918 Fernando Anzo Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 13 12:00 pm
919 Greg Dale Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
920 MICHAEL MCSTAY Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
921 Tim Rennick Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team
922 Elias Bettencourt Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
923 Marc Pearson Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
924 John Orr Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 1:00 pm
925 Carlos Lopez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
926 Richard Garcia Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 12:00 pm
927 Larry Peralta Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 12:00 pm
928 Alvin Villaluz Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
929 Brent Leach Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
930 Greg Bennett Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 12:00 pm
931 kendra hoang Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
932 Annie Druckrey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
933 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
934 Piia Iivonen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under SJJA 13 5:00 pm
935 Adelita McGrath Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
936 Hung Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu San Diego Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 14 6:30 pm
937 Kian Ross Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 14 6:30 pm
938 Chance Hardesty Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under CSG360 CSG360 7 6:30 pm
939 Pedro Donate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 6:30 pm
940 austin kim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 6:30 pm
941 IAN LEE Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 7 6:30 pm
942 Andrew Jun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under 5 Star Martial Arts 5 Star Martial Arts 7 6:30 pm
943 Thomas Rohlen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Silicon Valley Brazilian Jiu Jit 11 6:30 pm
944 VICENTE VENTURA Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 6:30 pm
945 Adrian Ajoleza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Higher ground Bjj 11 6:30 pm
946 Cameron Rimmer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Burbank 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 6:30 pm
947 Jordan Valdez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under North Orange County Martial Arts 11 6:30 pm
948 Jason Oliva Suarez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 11 6:30 pm
949 Samuel Rovano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 11 6:30 pm
950 Ben Balaran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Dynamics MMA 11 6:30 pm
951 Matthew Maldonado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 11 6:30 pm
952 Ryan Casino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under None 11 6:30 pm
953 Ryan Rasmus Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 9 6:30 pm
954 Jesus Arenas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under CSG360 CSG360 9 6:30 pm
955 Kyle Gomez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 6:30 pm
956 Wil Maltby Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 9 6:30 pm
957 Janiel Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 6:30 pm
958 Alexis Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Valhalla Valhala 9 6:30 pm
959 Gabriel Ventura Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 6:30 pm
960 Jonathan Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under UFC gym torrance UFC Gym 14 6:30 pm
961 Nate Hiro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under American Gym 14 6:30 pm
962 John Mendoza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Ufc gym Costa Mesa UFC Gym 2 6:30 pm
963 Shannon Piel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 2 6:30 pm
964 Joseph Ovalle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team
965 Jesse Galvan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 2 6:30 pm
966 Jerry Nasi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Valhalla Valhala 2 6:30 pm
967 Aaron Green Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Agape jiu jitsu 2 6:30 pm
968 Michael Meneses Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 6:30 pm
969 Arturo Burgos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 4 6:30 pm
970 Erick Rubio Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under ICA BJJ ICA BJJ 4 6:30 pm
971 Ronnie Benarie Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 10 6:30 pm
972 Daniel Yim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 10 6:30 pm
973 Joshua Balavram Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 10 6:30 pm
974 Wyley Spencer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 10 6:30 pm
975 Alonso Miranda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under City of Champions SD City of Champions SD 10 6:30 pm
976 Gianni Vazquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 10 6:30 pm
977 Hector Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 10 6:30 pm
978 Andrew Freelove Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 13 6:30 pm
979 Tyler Tafolla Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu
980 Josue Antonio Wong Baez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 13 6:30 pm
981 Cesar Cruz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 6:30 pm
982 Adam Nijem Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Independent 5 6:30 pm
983 Kevin Bendezu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 5 6:30 pm
984 joshua quiring Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 6:30 pm
985 Evan Cooper Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under South Bay JiuJitsu South Bay Jiu Jitsu 5 6:30 pm
986 Glenn Pierce Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 5 6:30 pm
987 Nathan Berue Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:30 pm
988 Daniel Vasquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 8 6:30 pm
989 Jacob Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 8 6:30 pm
990 Adam Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:30 pm
991 Tyler Vickers Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under 10th Planet Oceanside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 6:30 pm
992 Anthony Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 8 6:30 pm
993 Phil Mullan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Dynamics MMA 8 6:30 pm
994 Justin Grimes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 6:30 pm
995 Alex Shelby Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Valhalla Valhala 1 6:30 pm
996 Angel Diaz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 1 6:30 pm
997 Joseph Wren Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th planet Long Beach 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:30 pm
998 Ryan Barela Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team OC 1 6:30 pm
999 Craig Wellander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under DMBJJ 3 6:30 pm
1000 Donald Walton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Kings MMA Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 6:30 pm
1001 Ej Mecklenburg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 6:30 pm
1002 Raul Rauda Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up FTCC 3 6:30 pm
1003 Daniel Romero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Agape jiu jitsu 6 6:30 pm
1004 Mike Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 6 6:30 pm
1005 Andrew Kim Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:30 pm
1006 Ronnie Evil Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 6 6:30 pm
1007 Gerson Arevalo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Systems Training Center Systems Training Center 6 6:30 pm
1008 Luke Rivers Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 6:30 pm
1009 Gabriel Ronquillo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 6 6:30 pm
1010 Yan Du Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Subfighter MMA Subfighter MMA 1 6:30 pm
1011 Edgar Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Total MMA Studios Brazilian Top Team 1 6:30 pm
1012 Carlos Puente Jr Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Orange County 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:30 pm
1013 Jeffrey Gotthardt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu
1014 Ryan Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 13 6:30 pm
1015 Michael Tatum Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 6:30 pm
1016 Mike Chao Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 13 6:30 pm
1017 Kyle Keeran Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under MC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club 13 6:30 pm
1018 Dominic Soto Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 13 6:30 pm
1019 Bryan Giroux Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 4 6:30 pm
1020 Alvaro Arreola Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 4 6:30 pm
1021 Justin Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Baret submissions/ The arena Barret Submissions / The Arena 14 6:30 pm
1022 Cedric Ho Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 4 6:30 pm
1023 Matthew Whitmer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Team Quest/Cobra Kai 14 6:30 pm
1024 Abdulaziz Alshehri Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
1025 Jonathon Soler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Peterson Grappler
1026 Danny Boll Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under 10th Planet Freaks 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
1027 Derek Ward Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 5:00 pm
1028 Daniel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under The Vault MMA 14 5:00 pm
1029 Tim Rennick Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 10 5:00 pm
1030 Jason Balavram Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International 10 5:00 pm
1031 Antonio Jimenez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Agape jiu jitsu
1032 Christodolos Spanellis Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
1033 Jaso Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1034 Daniel Fernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 13 5:00 pm
1035 Ivan Samuels Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under South Bay JiuJitsu South Bay Jiu Jitsu
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Danielle Nodine 7 ------------
Megan Galloway 7 ------------
kendra hoang 7 ------------
Cindy Mata 7 ------------
Remi chicoine 1 ------------
Riva Falomir 1 ------------
Karla Peralta 10 ------------
Jasmine Torres 10 ------------
Samantha Cortez 10 ------------
Anaya Falcon 12 ------------
Kazia Lecker 12 ------------
breeanna clements 12 ------------
Annie Druckrey 2 ------------
Lisa Quach 2 ------------
Anita Santos 5 ------------
Catherine Terry 5 ------------
Keanna Balmores 5 ------------
Edna Gonzalez 2 ------------
Helena Crevar 2 ------------
Barbara Dourado 6 ------------
Briana Medina 6 ------------
Tammi Chu 1 ------------
Brenda Gonzalez 1 ------------
Cheyenne Day 1 ------------
Haddil Alrhimi 1 ------------
Ashleigh Reyes 7 ------------
Tesi Bravo 7 ------------
evelynn Luna 7 ------------
Marissa Rogate 7 ------------
Sheridan Lopez 7 ------------
Juanita Sedano 5 ------------
Chelsie Fogolin 5 ------------
Adelita McGrath 3 ------------
Danielle Walters 3 ------------
Debra Rudd 6 ------------
Karen Hernandez 6 ------------
Grace Guillory 6 ------------
Rena Mughadam 7 ------------
Maria Mcbride 7 ------------
Heather VanderWeerd 6 ------------
Han Nguyen 6 ------------
Christine Souza Zalai 6 ------------
Piia Iivonen 6 ------------
Romeo Alzaga 6 ------------
Roberto Macias 6 ------------
David Lim 5 ------------
Marco Garcia 5 ------------
Sebastian Sotelo 5 ------------
Phillip Hendrix 5 ------------
Hung Nguyen 5 ------------
daniel lee 5 ------------
Jennifer Fernandez 11 ------------
Geovana Silva 11 ------------
Tiffany Hung 11 ------------
Vallance AuYeung 5 ------------
John Mikhail 5 ------------
Joshua Riedel 5 ------------
Salvador Bernardino 5 ------------
Chance Hardesty 5 ------------
Andrew Jun 5 ------------
Derek DiPippo 5 ------------
Joshua Tan Torres 5 ------------
Connor Kuehn 5 ------------
Ahmed Ismael 5 ------------
Paul Rael 5 ------------
Gustavo Anaya 5 ------------
Joe Martinez 5 ------------
Andrew Kwong 5 ------------
anthony jimenez 8 ------------
Ian Barclay 8 ------------
Kyle Gomez 1 ------------
Jonathan Cruz 1 ------------
Aramis Vela 1 ------------
Andrew Johnson 1 ------------
Bassam Adnan 1 ------------
Stefan Bodi 1 ------------
Manny Silva 1 ------------
Nick Kassouf 1 ------------
Ryan Rasmus 1 ------------
Luke Henderson 1 ------------
Robert Dietzler 1 ------------
Nick Law 1 ------------
Wil Maltby 1 ------------
Janiel Gonzalez 1 ------------
Elias Bettencourt 9 ------------
Alejandro Salido 9 ------------
Bader Alsaljah 9 ------------
Benjamin Wool 9 ------------
Gabriel Ventura 9 ------------
Dylan McIndoo 9 ------------
Pedro Sanchez 6 ------------
Samuel Okabe 6 ------------
Devin Lamas 10 ------------
Steven balladares 10 ------------
Jeremy Gonzalez 8 ------------
Tyler Priest 8 ------------
Jose Rosales 8 ------------
Joseph Ovalle 8 ------------
Emilio Andrade 2 ------------
George Chihara 2 ------------
Miguel Osciel Betrado 2 ------------
Reny Iraheta 2 ------------
Kazu Fujimoto 2 ------------
Ryan Perez 10 ------------
Jason Moreno 10 ------------
Jacob Semsem 10 ------------
Hector Reyes 10 ------------
Ronnie Benarie 10 ------------
Michael Rodriguez 10 ------------
jorge lopez 10 ------------
Wes Sanchez 10 ------------
Nathan Bader 10 ------------
Verlly Oliveira 10 ------------
Ferdaws Ashrati 10 ------------
Sean Gonzales 10 ------------
Daniel Yim 10 ------------
Tristin Jobe 10 ------------
Jesus Sotelo 10 ------------
MOHANSANDEEP SRINIVAS BADRI 10 ------------
Ben Gheen 11 ------------
rakta garvey 11 ------------
Andy Zepeda 4 ------------
Oscar Barahona 4 ------------
Josh Henney 4 ------------
Shawn Sokolsky 4 ------------
Daniel Pickens 4 ------------
Kevin Bendezu 4 ------------
Donald Chung 4 ------------
Kent Oliva 4 ------------
Nathan Berue 5 ------------
Anthony Garcia 5 ------------
Steven Martinez 5 ------------
Jacob Blackwell 5 ------------
Evan Acker 3 ------------
bryce greer 3 ------------
Michael Ruiz 3 ------------
Andrew Freelove 7 ------------
Josue Antonio Wong Baez 7 ------------
EDMUND KWAN 7 ------------
Miguel Gomez 7 ------------
Alex Sheff 7 ------------
Roberto Rios 7 ------------
Trevor Rogers 7 ------------
Kenneth Kindred IV 7 ------------
Kabir Kamboj 14 ------------
Sal Rodriguez 14 ------------
Charles Carpenter 14 ------------
Raphael Pinheiro 14 ------------
Daniel Vasquez 8 ------------
Levi Kurtovich 8 ------------
Alexis Mendoza 8 ------------
Oscar Cruz 8 ------------
Mykel Alcantar 4 ------------
HIryu Niwa 4 ------------
Pat Cahill 2 ------------
Donald Walton 2 ------------
Jonathan Yoo 2 ------------
Craig Wellander 2 ------------
Sam Sherrill 4 ------------
David Zepeda 4 ------------
Joel Santiago 4 ------------
Sak Pidech 4 ------------
Nathanael Martinez 4 ------------
Tyson Nakagawa 13 ------------
Ivan Giang 13 ------------
Jake Simon 12 ------------
Eddie Lee 12 ------------
MICHAEL HEIDER 9 ------------
Kolin Elofson 9 ------------
Daniel Romero 14 ------------
Eduardo Loera 14 ------------
Andrew Viloria 14 ------------
Otto Weiler 14 ------------
Andrew Kim 14 ------------
Alex Wang 12 ------------
DOUGLAS GOMES 12 ------------
Brent Henderson 12 ------------
Edwin Cortez 12 ------------
deaven contreras 12 ------------
Ben Jones 12 ------------
Raul Carrillo 12 ------------
Gabriel Ronquillo 12 ------------
CHARLES Williams 12 ------------
Billy Varner 12 ------------
Eduardo Rincon 12 ------------
Al Makh 5 ------------
Jesus Aguilar 5 ------------
Taylor Brooks 5 ------------
holger paz 5 ------------
Khoi Ho 10 ------------
Joe Arteaga 10 ------------
NATHAN CLARDY 10 ------------
Julian Mirza 10 ------------
Marcos Olguin 10 ------------
Eric Quach 13 ------------
Christian Samia 13 ------------
Frankie Ortiz 12 ------------
AJ Murillo 12 ------------
Jonathan Becerra 9 ------------
Nathan Tabita 9 ------------
Mahmoud Sabha 11 ------------
Angel Hernandez 11 ------------
Brandon Wells 10 ------------
Steve Velasquez 10 ------------
Fernando Adriano III 4 ------------
Cesar Ayala 4 ------------
Jason Arreola 4 ------------
Matthias Sieber 4 ------------
Brandon Garcia 7 ------------
Jeffrey Gotthardt 7 ------------
Andrew Vergatos 7 ------------
Terrence Kirby 7 ------------
Ryan Ruiz 7 ------------
Michael Tatum 7 ------------
Eric Caro Jr 9 ------------
Jose Casillas 9 ------------
robert pearlman 3 ------------
Raymond Gonzalez 3 ------------
Chad Lewis 3 ------------
Ej Mecklenburg 3 ------------
Donald Bailey 3 ------------
Rafael Jose De Oliveira Santos 3 ------------
Marcelo Lemos 10 ------------
Bradford Lim 10 ------------
HAI PHAM 10 ------------
Ben Mata 10 ------------
Darwin Gabriel 13 ------------
Gerson Arevalo 13 ------------
Gabriel Bischof 13 ------------
Sam Heng 13 ------------
elijah martinez 13 ------------
Daniel Avalos 13 ------------
Derek Adams 12 ------------
Cesar Rendon 12 ------------
Mike Lash 11 ------------
Daniel Halcomb 11 ------------
Justin Brandon 11 ------------
Ubiratan Lionete 10 ------------
Aaron Kan 10 ------------
Jose Ramirez 11 ------------
JOSE ZARAGOZA 11 ------------
Michael Gojich 11 ------------
Robert Apodaca 14 ------------
Gus Schmidt 14 ------------
Ranier Piramide 14 ------------
Gerardo Matias 14 ------------
Ed Gemdjian 14 ------------
Sherwin Uy 14 ------------
Bryce Krause 14 ------------
Matt Kang 14 ------------
john stover 9 ------------
Selvin Mendez 9 ------------
Justin Hamilton 9 ------------
Eduardo Avila 9 ------------
Justin Wilson 9 ------------
Gavin Young 9 ------------
Juan Sosa 4 ------------
robert gonzales 4 ------------
Bernard Santiago Tan 3 ------------
Paul Norman 3 ------------
Daniel Turner 3 ------------
Jonathan Greek 3 ------------
Adrian Pierce 3 ------------
Jason Diaz 3 ------------
Manuel Vieyra 3 ------------
Kris Garcia 3 ------------
Jeremy Casey 3 ------------
Benjamin Ramirez 4 ------------
Ahmad Afzal 4 ------------
Richard Arreola 4 ------------
Andrew McGregor 6 ------------
James Smith 6 ------------
Mark Cheng 8 ------------
Aaron Zamanian 8 ------------
Marco Ayulo 8 ------------
Leonard Rodriguez 8 ------------
Alex Peponis 8 ------------
Mike Gallego 1 ------------
DAVID BALOGH 1 ------------
Kevin Bailey 1 ------------
Augustin Mihai 1 ------------
Joe Younan 1 ------------
Jose Aguilar 1 ------------
Jason Rittgers 8 ------------
Jesus Gaytan 8 ------------
Matt Nicholson 5 ------------
Isaac Mendez 5 ------------
Irving Lai 5 ------------
Carl Meyer 5 ------------
Marc Moldenhauer 2 ------------
Luis Moro 2 ------------
Jason Balavram 2 ------------
Ian Gould 2 ------------
Mike White 3 ------------
William Erik Goodin 3 ------------
Tom Vadakan 3 ------------
Antonio Jimenez 3 ------------
Christodolos Spanellis 4 ------------
Jaso Sanchez 4 ------------
SHANON BRIEF 14 ------------
sinh do 14 ------------
Michael Ortiz 1 ------------
Gabe Houston 1 ------------
MICHAEL PENDLETON 1 ------------
ALLEN LE 13 ------------
Matt Gaffner 13 ------------
Fernando Anzo 13 ------------
Greg Dale 14 ------------
MICHAEL MCSTAY 14 ------------
Elias Bettencourt 4 ------------
Marc Pearson 4 ------------
John Orr 4 ------------
Carlos Lopez 4 ------------
Richard Garcia 13 ------------
Larry Peralta 13 ------------
Alvin Villaluz 14 ------------
Greg Bennett 14 ------------
Brent Leach 14 ------------
Raul Mendoza 8 ------------
Jordan Torres 8 ------------
Crystal Arreola 7 ------------
Rachel Silverman 7 ------------
Julio Sotomayor 8 ------------
Gabriel Castro 8 ------------
Raymond Mugica Jr 8 ------------
Leo Ramos 11 ------------
Teddy Navarro 11 ------------
Luong Nguyen 11 ------------
Adam Blackwell 3 ------------
Justin Grimes 3 ------------
James Jewett 3 ------------
Jonas Hawbecker 3 ------------
Jake Fox 11 ------------
Andrew Fowler 11 ------------
Nathan England 11 ------------
Alvaro Arreola 11 ------------
Yvette Ruiz 7 ------------
Nima Namdar 3 ------------
Nicholas Moncada 3 ------------
Valeria Quezada 13 ------------
Jackie Street 13 ------------
Vanessa Trujillo 13 ------------
Josette Santos 13 ------------
Jesus Arenas 1 ------------
Marc Shelton 13 ------------
Patrick Banford Jr 12 ------------
Mina Ibrahim 12 ------------
Luke Rivers 12 ------------
Alexander Chinchilla 12 ------------
Lawrence Fu 12 ------------
Jessica Wilson 7 ------------
Jamie Scott 7 ------------
Scott Brengel 2 ------------
Andres Araujo 2 ------------
Luciano Acevedo 2 ------------
Manuel Olivarez 4 ------------
Luke Mitzman 4 ------------
Jeremy Clein 4 ------------
raquel valadez 5 ------------
Arianna Barnes 5 ------------
Sarah Highfill 5 ------------
Melvyn Gabon 6 ------------
Julio Perez 6 ------------
Israel Esquivel 6 ------------
Tyler Jamison 3 ------------
Robert Sheets 3 ------------
Adrian castanon 8 ------------
Sergio Benitez 8 ------------
billy im 8 ------------
Ryan Brooklier 8 ------------
Zachary Fashempour 8 ------------
Kevin Salguero 8 ------------
Grady Blain 8 ------------
Joey Torres 8 ------------
Adrian Buenrostro 8 ------------
Jerry Zhang 8 ------------
John Lewis 8 ------------
Stanley Chang 8 ------------
Cemal Blue 8 ------------
Caleb Carrillo 8 ------------
Tony Toledo 8 ------------
Sonny Siegel 12 ------------
Tyrone Sanchez 12 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 2 ------------
Sarai Lopez 2 ------------
Lauren Sognefest 2 ------------
Juan Favela 14 ------------
Alex Ion 14 ------------
Brandon Maleta 14 ------------
Danielle Baron 6 ------------
Raquel Andrade 6 ------------
Oliver Wang 5 ------------
Kervin Ngo 14 ------------
Michelle Leggett 7 ------------
Veronica Street 7 ------------
Alejandra Gonzalez 4 ------------
Annette England 4 ------------
Jocelyne Nunez 4 ------------
Stephanie Ventura 12 ------------
Larissa Montague 12 ------------
David Ayvazian 7 ------------
Stewart Uy 12 ------------
Chris Kawada 12 ------------
Kyle Keeran 12 ------------
Jeff Lucero 9 ------------
Ryan McManus 9 ------------
Benjamin Cabrera 9 ------------
Zach Wolivar 14 ------------
Esteban Susa 14 ------------
Brent Bunch 6 ------------
Christian Lopez 6 ------------
Miguel Rios 6 ------------
Andres Chavez 13 ------------
Alex Cheng 13 ------------
Paul Rocha 13 ------------
Alex Shelby 1 ------------
Reon Niwa 1 ------------
Angel Diaz 1 ------------
Cristian Garcia 1 ------------
Raul Hernandez 10 ------------
Frank Pimentel 10 ------------
Will MATHISON 10 ------------
mohamed ouazzani 11 ------------
Gustavo Jr Ancona 11 ------------
Gerardo Aguilera 11 ------------
roman baker 11 ------------
Jaime Diaz Ordorica 11 ------------
Ryan Croteau 11 ------------
Ricardo Navar 11 ------------
Marcus Pallares 8 ------------
Gabriel Rouse 8 ------------
Billy Sereyvuth 2 ------------
Robert Cortez 9 ------------
Johnny Di Gregorio 1 ------------
Tyler Perez 1 ------------
Kyle Guzman 1 ------------
Darius von Knobelsdorff 1 ------------
Ladislao Figueroa 5 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
alexa lawrence
Landon Truong 4 9:00 am
Wyatt Miller 4 9:00 am
Graysun Brief 4 9:00 am
Maverick Shelton 4 9:00 am
Ricardo Reynaga 4 9:00 am
Neel Shirale 3 9:00 am
Charles Littlefield 4 9:00 am
Foster Byrne 4 9:00 am
Damian Huezo 4 9:00 am
William Stanton 3 9:00 am
Carlos Olivares 3 9:00 am
Koa Cu 3 9:00 am
Ryan Zhang 3 9:00 am
Luck Cruz 4 9:00 am
Skyler Nguyen 4 9:00 am
Alexander Robin 3 9:00 am
Cameron Gillis 3 9:00 am
Beckam Logan 4 9:00 am
Jonah Aboytes 5 9:00 am
Kaeden Jordan Ontal 5 9:00 am
Cory Fletcher 5 9:00 am
Estevan Muratalla 5 9:00 am
Troy La 5 9:00 am
Bailey Nguyen 5 9:00 am
Brett Miner 5 9:00 am
Tala Maafala 3 9:00 am
Hank Younan 3 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 1 9:00 am
Gunner Vicente 2 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 2 9:00 am
Parker Pham 1 9:00 am
MilesMolone Dominguez 1 9:00 am
Carson Dull 2 9:00 am
Makai Tran 1 9:00 am
Logan Day 2 9:00 am
Torin Zaan 2 9:00 am
Andrew Romero 1 9:00 am
Nolan Reyes 1 9:00 am
Joakuin Haas 2 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 1 9:00 am
Preston Phan 1 9:00 am
Axl Abts 1 9:00 am
Grant Coacher 1 9:00 am
Bryson Ning 1 9:00 am
Collin Ryono 2 9:00 am
Jacob Vo 2 9:00 am
Drew Gamboa 2 9:00 am
Logan DePhillips 2 9:00 am
Madden Briones 2 9:00 am
Landon Wells 7 9:00 am
Jack DeStefano 7 9:00 am
Raiden Garcia 7 9:00 am
Matthew Lien 6 9:00 am
Jonah Nguyen 6 9:00 am
Hunter Littlefield 6 9:00 am
Tristan Selva 6 9:00 am
Vincent Dragon Lemus 6 9:00 am
Salomon Fuerte Fuerte 7 9:00 am
Desmond Sabsook 6 9:00 am
James Selva 7 9:00 am
Jake Nguyen 6 9:00 am
Sage Cruz 7 9:00 am
Cristian De Los Santos 6 9:00 am
Aden Sanchez 8 9:00 am
Barron Castle 9 9:00 am
Christian Gregory 9 9:00 am
Gavin Houston 9 9:00 am
Sevastien Perez 8 9:00 am
keyan tsai 9 9:00 am
Cesar Contreras 8 9:00 am
Robert Duran 9 9:00 am
Budd Neer 8 9:00 am
Bryan Hebard 8 9:00 am
Matthew Saavedra 8 9:00 am
Ian Gonzalez 9 9:00 am
Logan Hollis 9 9:00 am
Isiah Osborne 5 9:00 am
Andrew Reyes 5 9:00 am
Troy Greber
Nanak Singh 5 9:00 am
Jeremiah Aboytes 7 9:00 am
Anthony Josemaria 7 9:00 am
MATTHEW LABRECHE 7 9:00 am
Valor Chu 9 9:00 am
Jayden Truong 9 9:00 am
Nyjah Dulay 9 9:00 am
Kyle Hoang 9 9:00 am
Caleb OConnor 13 9:00 am
HUNTER PHAM 14 9:00 am
Ali Albarrak 14 9:00 am
Kaiden Kingrey 13 9:00 am
Weston Cortina 14 9:00 am
Cruz Monster McBride 14 9:00 am
Cooper Barbieri 13 9:00 am
Aaden Pham 13 9:00 am
Forest Dull 14 9:00 am
Logan Arenas 13 9:00 am
Brayden Rohrer 13 9:00 am
Morgan Parker 14 9:00 am
Vaun Harrison 13 9:00 am
Jude Rodgers 14 9:00 am
Cameron Ramirez 13 9:00 am
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 11 9:00 am
Liam Harris 11 9:00 am
Antonio Mendia 11 9:00 am
Charles Martel 12 9:00 am
Billy Fitzgerald 11 9:00 am
Luke Magnusen 12 9:00 am
Britton La Curan 12 9:00 am
Canon Cu 12 9:00 am
Andrew Stanton 12 9:00 am
Sean Scott 11 9:00 am
DWYANE NGUYEN 11 9:00 am
ETHAN WATANABE 2 11:00 am
Regino Marquez 2 11:00 am
James Pyo 2 11:00 am
Liam Esquerra 2 11:00 am
Bjorn Ohrazda 2 11:00 am
Zachary Zentner 2 11:00 am
Cooper Wells 10 9:00 am
Jei Yonezawa Colvin 10 9:00 am
George VenSwencey 10 9:00 am
Adam Lien 9 11:00 am
Hudson Bennett 8 11:00 am
Donovan Villalobos 8 11:00 am
Nicolas Hernandez 9 11:00 am
Andrew Amio 8 11:00 am
Edward Villalobos 9 11:00 am
Thai Roha 8 11:00 am
Jason Martinez 9 11:00 am
Kainoa Landrau 9 11:00 am
Robert Guzman 8 11:00 am
Edward Yarbrough 8 11:00 am
Austin Richey 10 9:00 am
Collin Alenbaugh 10 9:00 am
Damien Beytia 10 9:00 am
Mason Nhep 10 9:00 am
Ethan Hyatt 10 9:00 am
CURTIS SUNDA 10 9:00 am
Cash Hammond 10 9:00 am
Jake Humble 12 9:00 am
Issac Kahn 12 9:00 am
Braden Chu 12 9:00 am
Miles Villegas 12 9:00 am
Lincoln Casas 12 9:00 am
Jesus Alejandro Felipe 11 9:00 am
Isaiah Rodriguez 11 9:00 am
Nathaniel Macalalad
Micah Deryeghiayan 1 11:00 am
Mason Peralta 1 11:00 am
Caden Cabanban 8 9:00 am
Raito Detten 8 9:00 am
Isaiah Balderrama 8 9:00 am
Nolan Stennett 8 9:00 am
Matthew Esqueda 11 11:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 11 11:00 am
William Clements 10 11:00 am
Steven Rodriguez 10 11:00 am
John Paul Tran 10 11:00 am
novae legiec 11 11:00 am
Kai Thordsen 10 11:00 am
ryder Reppond 10 11:00 am
Elijah Rudgers 11 11:00 am
Daniel Scott 10 11:00 am
Caleb Navarro 11 11:00 am
Nicholas Nakanishi 6 11:00 am
Waylon Martel 6 11:00 am
Maisen Josephs 6 11:00 am
Collin James 6 11:00 am
Dylan Hernandez 5 11:00 am
Jimmy Alvarez Jr 6 11:00 am
Jordan Rank 5 11:00 am
Derek Mendez 5 11:00 am
Gian Guiling 5 11:00 am
Ryan Harris 5 11:00 am
Marco Prima 5 11:00 am
Charlie Magana 3 11:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 3 11:00 am
Wayne Cortina 3 11:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 3 11:00 am
Gage Fitzgerald 3 11:00 am
Alex Sotomayor 3 11:00 am
seth Reppond 3 11:00 am
Gabriel Rudgers 3 11:00 am
Noah Soto 3 11:00 am
Sebastian Nieto 6 11:00 am
hayden pham 6 11:00 am
hunter artim 6 11:00 am
Dominic Viggianelli 6 11:00 am
Samuel Carlisle 6 11:00 am
Gabriel Puga 4 11:00 am
Ricardo Alonso 4 11:00 am
Michael Muratalla
Sasha Nixon 4 11:00 am
Harley Ramos 4 11:00 am
Mick Whelan 4 11:00 am
maxim sim 4 11:00 am
Cole Mogush 4 11:00 am
Jett Maughan 4 11:00 am
GREGORY TOROSIAN 4 11:00 am
JACK TOROSIAN 4 11:00 am
Alfonso Sanchez 9 11:00 am
Connor Krost 9 11:00 am
Kamari Baldelomar 9 11:00 am
Jorge Rios 9 11:00 am
Ian Theel 9 11:00 am
Conrad Barrera 12 11:00 am
Elyick Lee 12 11:00 am
Erik Hollis 12 11:00 am
Jake Ayran 12 11:00 am
Jake Nemeth 12 11:00 am
Logan Bishop 7 11:00 am
Isaac Guillory 7 11:00 am
Khassan Mussin 7 11:00 am
Jayden Ochoa 7 11:00 am
Luke Alexander Michel 7 11:00 am
Miles Chu
Chad Russom 11 11:00 am
Joseph Ramirez 11 11:00 am
Cadence Harrell 11 11:00 am
Christian Vazquez 11 11:00 am
Alexander Kane Dovsek 11 11:00 am
Jake Solancho 10 12:00 pm
Nehemiah Wood 10 12:00 pm
Faris Bittar 10 12:00 pm
RICARDO NUNEZ 10 12:00 pm
Anaken Beytia 10 12:00 pm
Roman Herrera 10 12:00 pm
Jonathan Anderson 10 12:00 pm
Brandon Chiang 10 12:00 pm
Joey Whitford 10 12:00 pm
Benjamin De La Torre 1 11:00 am
Colton Bower 1 11:00 am
Jadon Malvar 1 11:00 am
Gabriel Greber 1 11:00 am
Jake Allan 1 11:00 am
Michael Tran 1 11:00 am
Isaiah Rosales 5 11:00 am
Angelo Campos 5 11:00 am
Angel Reyes 5 11:00 am
Albert Polanco 8 11:00 am
Cash Landreth 8 11:00 am
Judd Rambo 8 11:00 am
Jacob Morales 10 11:00 am
Ethan Ulloa 10 11:00 am
Tyoh Tran 13 11:00 am
Ethan Warchol 13 11:00 am
Dayle Cailles 13 11:00 am
Adrian Garcia 13 11:00 am
Jack White 13 11:00 am
Kimball Nixon 2 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 2 11:00 am
Fares Nofal
Andres Arias 2 11:00 am
Ryan Boardman 1 12:00 pm
Jean carlo Sanchez 1 12:00 pm
Eemil Iivonen 1 12:00 pm
Zachary Williams 14 11:00 am
Isaac Kim 14 11:00 am
Caden Spaeth 14 11:00 am
Nicolas Iniguez 14 11:00 am
Joseph Jimenez 14 11:00 am
Alexander josemaria 14 11:00 am
Ray Zamora 14 11:00 am
Akito Kroupa 6 12:00 pm
Loyal Chu 6 12:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 6 12:00 pm
Akash Patel 6 12:00 pm
Nolan Rank 6 12:00 pm
Isaac Flores 6 12:00 pm
Isai Hernandez 6 12:00 pm
Alexander Huynh 7 11:00 am
Chase Hart 7 11:00 am
Reid Pulido
Massimo Genna 7 12:00 pm
hector reyes 7 12:00 pm
Damien Kingrey 7 12:00 pm
Noah Blue 7 12:00 pm
Bernardo Nascimento 7 12:00 pm
Kyan Rawal 7 12:00 pm
Ethan Ha 7 12:00 pm
Ryan Watson 12 11:00 am
Christopher Ramge 12 11:00 am
Malcolm Whalen 12 11:00 am
Cian White 12 11:00 am
JAKE BARNES 13 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 13 11:00 am
Jack Brown 13 11:00 am
Mason Hanlon 13 11:00 am
Michael Williams 2 12:00 pm
merrik scott 2 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 3 12:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 3 12:00 pm
Erick Resendiz 3 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 5 12:00 pm
Niko Valenzuela 5 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 5 12:00 pm
Landon Minturn 5 12:00 pm
Sean Hingorani
Dominic Tamayo 2 12:00 pm
George Hernandez 2 12:00 pm
AJ Gallego 2 12:00 pm
Michael Kang Turner 8 12:00 pm
Oswald Velarde 8 12:00 pm
Alexander Ramirez 3 12:00 pm
Tristan Park 3 12:00 pm
Chase Russom 2 12:00 pm
Connor Lombard 2 12:00 pm
Mark Bailey 11 12:00 pm
Cameron Fraley 11 12:00 pm
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli
Angel Flores 12 12:00 pm
Louis Preciado 12 12:00 pm
Mathew Oliveira
cesar cerna 8 12:00 pm
William Wittkop 8 12:00 pm
jacob brown 8 12:00 pm
Cesar Santos 13 12:00 pm
Joshua Balavram 13 12:00 pm
Mason Scott 11 12:00 pm
Cam Lee 11 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 12 12:00 pm
Carter Cortes 12 12:00 pm
Kai Ortiz 11 12:00 pm
DYLAN ESTANISLAO 11 12:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 12 12:00 pm
Gerson Arevalo 12 12:00 pm
Julia Aboytes 7 10:00 am
Hope Juarez 7 10:00 am
Hannah Maltes 7 10:00 am
Janiza Felipe 7 10:00 am
Ariana Kingrey 7 10:00 am
Brielynn Luong 7 10:00 am
Annabelle Houston 7 10:00 am
Kylee Landrau 7 10:00 am
Carina Shao 7 10:00 am
Brynley Logan 7 10:00 am
Ximena Soroa 1 10:00 am
Aubrey Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Karly Gilbody 1 10:00 am
Hayden Goehring 10 10:00 am
Penelope Garcia 10 10:00 am
Skyla Beltran 10 10:00 am
Frankie Whelan 10 10:00 am
Alexis Mirza 6 10:00 am
Grecia Ramirez 6 10:00 am
Natalie Nguyen 6 10:00 am
Arina Manrique 6 10:00 am
Sofia Gutierrez 6 10:00 am
Berlyn Rizo 6 10:00 am
Madison Truong 6 10:00 am
Arella Hedley 6 10:00 am
Cora Ly 6 10:00 am
Ohana Villalobos 10 10:00 am
Lily Caraballo 10 10:00 am
Grace Younan 10 10:00 am
Charlise Shao 10 10:00 am
Mila Jayne Nguyen 10 10:00 am
Leah Chu 10 10:00 am
Mia Orellana 1 10:00 am
Aria Heng 1 10:00 am
GENEVIEVE LABRECHE 1 10:00 am
Raegan Braun 1 10:00 am
Estella Muratalla 2 10:00 am
Peyton Leomiti 2 10:00 am
Mia Garcia 2 10:00 am
Madalena Flores 11 10:00 am
SKYLAR LIN 11 10:00 am
Sawyer Storm 11 10:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 11 10:00 am
Rhylee Torres 11 10:00 am
hailey pham 11 10:00 am
Camelot Tran 11 10:00 am
Maya Anne Holper 11 10:00 am
Dhalia Esqueda 11 10:00 am
Jade Truong 4 10:00 am
KAYLEE HERRERA 4 10:00 am
Savannah Spitale 4 10:00 am
Cadence Palugod 4 10:00 am
Sarah Elizabeth Maltes 4 10:00 am
Audrey Zaan 4 10:00 am
lily muratalla 1 10:00 am
Kayla Rodriguez 1 10:00 am
Mila Vazquez 1 10:00 am
Matilda Iivonen 5 10:00 am
Avani Palmer 5 10:00 am
Sophie Caraballo 2 10:00 am
Brianna Rodriguez 2 10:00 am
Kira Littlefield 2 10:00 am
Emily Nguyen 2 10:00 am
Madyline Toledo 2 10:00 am
Isabella Pineda 2 10:00 am
Alyssa Ravelo 2 10:00 am
Gianna Ramirez 2 10:00 am
Naima Ochoa 2 10:00 am
Trixi Lodi 8 10:00 am
Viviana Nguyen 8 10:00 am
Jade Ramos 9 10:00 am
Ellie Nguyen 9 10:00 am
Grace Harrison 5 10:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 5 10:00 am
Asami Kroupa 5 10:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 5 10:00 am
Malu Lomeli 5 10:00 am
ABIGAIL NGUYEN 3 10:00 am
Alexis Cuevas 3 10:00 am
Hayley Tawatao 3 10:00 am
Alexa Smith 3 10:00 am
Braylin Coacher 3 10:00 am
Jayden Roano 3 10:00 am
Victoria Pasion 8 10:00 am
Samantha Watanabe 8 10:00 am
Mila Martorano 8 10:00 am
Ashley Chiang 8 10:00 am
Alayna Ortiz 8 10:00 am
Brooke Bramer 8 10:00 am
Kaiya Naughton 8 10:00 am
Mia Gil 3 10:00 am
Anaya Guiling 3 10:00 am
Eliana Garcia 3 10:00 am
Gabriella Guachino 3 10:00 am
Riley Pestanas 5 10:00 am
Mazzy Doidge 5 10:00 am
Lacey Huynh 4 10:00 am
Divana Sandoval 4 10:00 am
Keeva Cole 4 10:00 am
Mia Rigg 4 10:00 am
Sophia Cunha
Sierra Fahn 4 10:00 am
Isabel Iivonen 4 10:00 am
Aliya Moore 9 10:00 am
Autumn Lam 9 10:00 am
Jennifer CisnerosFlores 9 10:00 am
Lillian Benoe 9 10:00 am
Ayslin Hebard 9 10:00 am
Sophia Kim 9 10:00 am
Karen Ortiz 12 10:00 am
Ashlyn Vasquez 12 10:00 am
Ayane Kroupa 12 10:00 am
Lariah Gill 12 10:00 am
Marina Morton 12 10:00 am
Christiana Mae Macasieb 12 10:00 am
Madison Huynh 14 10:00 am
Sydney Huynh 14 10:00 am
Amber Farr 14 10:00 am
Nathalia Miranda 14 10:00 am
Mia Mendez 14 10:00 am
Autumn Nguyen 14 10:00 am
Curren Young 14 10:00 am
Dani Brown 12 10:00 am
Analyssa Heng 12 10:00 am
Mia Webster 13 10:00 am
Cheyenne Sandoval 13 10:00 am
Isadora Assis 13 10:00 am
Eme Beck 13 10:00 am
Natalie Perkins 13 10:00 am
Savannah Garrison 13 10:00 am
Reese Hawbecker 13 10:00 am
Jadeya Reber 4 12:00 pm
Charlize Leonard 4 12:00 pm
Miah Carbajal 4 12:00 pm
Kayla Edwards 3 12:00 pm
Yunalesca Guiling 3 12:00 pm
Zoey Sanchez 4 12:00 pm
Brianna Pena 4 12:00 pm
Joely Smith 4 12:00 pm
Berlyn Davis 4 12:00 pm
Chloe Ortiz 1 12:00 pm
Violet Pineda 1 12:00 pm
Ella Chicoine
Jasmine Diaz 1 12:00 pm
Andrea Aguilar 1 12:00 pm
Leila Sorenson
Selene Cervantes
Rikku Guiling
Skylar Whitley
Samantha Morales 1 12:00 pm
Isabella Gonzalez 1 12:00 pm
Kirsten Ravelo 9 12:00 pm
Shelby Castillo 9 12:00 pm
Jasmine Solorzano 9 12:00 pm
Kaylin Hita 9 12:00 pm
Krista Price 9 12:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 9 12:00 pm
Mia Anzo 8 12:00 pm
Isabella Agdeppa 8 12:00 pm
Delaney Smith 8 12:00 pm
Emily Ortiz 8 12:00 pm
Stephanie Ventura 12 3:00 pm
Larissa Montague 12 3:00 pm
Idalia Maldonado
Danielle Nodine 7 3:00 pm
kendra hoang 7 3:00 pm
Cindy Mata 7 3:00 pm
Veronica Street 7 3:00 pm
Megan Galloway 7 3:00 pm
Michelle Leggett 7 3:00 pm
Jennifer Fernandez 11 3:00 pm
Tiffany Hung 11 3:00 pm
Geovana Silva 11 3:00 pm
Valeria Quezada 13 3:00 pm
Vanessa Trujillo 13 3:00 pm
Jackie Street 13 3:00 pm
Josette Santos 13 3:00 pm
Remi chicoine 1 2:00 pm
Riva Falomir 1 2:00 pm
Jocelyne Nunez 4 3:00 pm
Alejandra Gonzalez 4 3:00 pm
Annette England 4 3:00 pm
Monique DalpraCosta
Karla Peralta 10 3:00 pm
Samantha Cortez 10 3:00 pm
Jasmine Torres 10 3:00 pm
Anaya Falcon 12 3:00 pm
Kazia Lecker 12 3:00 pm
breeanna clements 12 3:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 2 2:00 pm
Sarai Lopez 2 2:00 pm
Annie Druckrey 2 2:00 pm
Lauren Sognefest 2 2:00 pm
Lisa Quach 2 2:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 5 2:00 pm
Anita Santos 5 2:00 pm
Catherine Terry 5 2:00 pm
Edna Gonzalez 2 2:00 pm
Helena Crevar 2 2:00 pm
Barbara Dourado 6 2:00 pm
Briana Medina 6 2:00 pm
Tammi Chu 1 2:00 pm
Brenda Gonzalez 1 2:00 pm
evelynn Luna 7 2:00 pm
Yvette Ruiz 7 2:00 pm
Marissa Rogate 7 2:00 pm
Sheridan Lopez 7 2:00 pm
Ashleigh Reyes 7 2:00 pm
Tesi Bravo 7 2:00 pm
Danielle Baron 6 2:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 6 2:00 pm
Jenny Mendoza
Jessica Wilson 7 1:00 pm
Ashley Lightner
Jamie Scott 7 1:00 pm
Crystal Arreola 7 1:00 pm
Rachel Silverman 7 1:00 pm
raquel valadez 5 2:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 5 2:00 pm
Sarah Highfill 5 2:00 pm
Chelsie Fogolin 5 2:00 pm
Arianna Barnes 5 2:00 pm
Adelita McGrath 3 1:00 pm
Danielle Walters 3 1:00 pm
Debra Rudd 6 1:00 pm
Grace Guillory 6 1:00 pm
Karen Hernandez 6 1:00 pm
Rena Mughadam 7 1:00 pm
Maria Mcbride 7 1:00 pm
Heather VanderWeerd 6 1:00 pm
Han Nguyen 6 1:00 pm
Christine Souza Zalai 6 1:00 pm
Piia Iivonen 6 1:00 pm
Ladislao Figueroa 5 5:00 pm
Hung Nguyen 5 5:00 pm
Romeo Alzaga 6 5:00 pm
Sebastian Sotelo 5 5:00 pm
David Lim 5 5:00 pm
Roberto Macias 6 5:00 pm
Marco Garcia 5 5:00 pm
daniel lee 5 5:00 pm
Phillip Hendrix 5 5:00 pm
Paul Rael 5 3:00 pm
Joe Martinez 5 3:00 pm
Chance Hardesty 5 3:00 pm
Joshua Riedel 5 3:00 pm
Connor Kuehn 5 3:00 pm
Derek DiPippo 5 3:00 pm
Oliver Wang 5 3:00 pm
Vallance AuYeung 5 3:00 pm
Salvador Bernardino 5 3:00 pm
Andrew Kwong 5 3:00 pm
Andrew Jun 5 3:00 pm
Ahmed Ismael 5 3:00 pm
Joshua Tan Torres 5 3:00 pm
Gustavo Anaya 5 3:00 pm
John Mikhail 5 3:00 pm
Sergio Benitez 8 2:00 pm
Caleb Carrillo 8 2:00 pm
Tony Toledo 8 2:00 pm
Stanley Chang 8 2:00 pm
Kevin Salguero 8 2:00 pm
Joey Torres 8 2:00 pm
Jerry Zhang 8 2:00 pm
Ryan Brooklier 8 2:00 pm
Grady Blain 8 2:00 pm
billy im 8 2:00 pm
Zachary Fashempour 8 2:00 pm
anthony jimenez 8 2:00 pm
Adrian castanon 8 2:00 pm
Cemal Blue 8 2:00 pm
Ian Barclay 8 2:00 pm
John Lewis 8 2:00 pm
Adrian Buenrostro 8 2:00 pm
Manny Silva 1 3:00 pm
Ryan Rasmus 1 3:00 pm
Aramis Vela 1 3:00 pm
Jesus Arenas 1 3:00 pm
Bassam Adnan 1 3:00 pm
Kyle Gomez 1 3:00 pm
Wil Maltby 1 3:00 pm
Janiel Gonzalez 1 3:00 pm
Nick Kassouf 1 3:00 pm
Robert Dietzler 1 3:00 pm
Nick Law 1 3:00 pm
Stefan Bodi 1 3:00 pm
Jonathan Cruz 1 3:00 pm
Andrew Johnson 1 3:00 pm
Luke Henderson 1 3:00 pm
Gabriel Ventura 9 5:00 pm
Elias Bettencourt 9 5:00 pm
Robert Cortez 9 5:00 pm
Alejandro Salido 9 5:00 pm
Bader Alsaljah 9 5:00 pm
Dylan McIndoo 9 5:00 pm
Benjamin Wool 9 5:00 pm
Julio Perez 6 5:00 pm
Pedro Sanchez 6 5:00 pm
Samuel Okabe 6 5:00 pm
Melvyn Gabon 6 5:00 pm
Israel Esquivel 6 5:00 pm
Frank Pimentel 10 5:00 pm
Devin Lamas 10 5:00 pm
Will MATHISON 10 5:00 pm
Raul Hernandez 10 5:00 pm
Steven balladares 10 5:00 pm
Jose Rosales 8 5:00 pm
Joseph Ovalle 8 5:00 pm
Marcus Pallares 8 5:00 pm
Jeremy Gonzalez 8 5:00 pm
Tyler Priest 8 5:00 pm
Gabriel Rouse 8 5:00 pm
Emilio Andrade 2 5:00 pm
Billy Sereyvuth 2 5:00 pm
Miguel Osciel Betrado 2 5:00 pm
George Chihara 2 5:00 pm
Reny Iraheta 2 5:00 pm
Kazu Fujimoto 2 5:00 pm
Nathan Bader 10 2:00 pm
Ronnie Benarie 10 2:00 pm
Ryan Perez 10 2:00 pm
Daniel Yim 10 2:00 pm
jorge lopez 10 2:00 pm
Michael Rodriguez 10 2:00 pm
Ferdaws Ashrati 10 2:00 pm
Jacob Semsem 10 2:00 pm
Jesus Sotelo 10 2:00 pm
Tristin Jobe 10 2:00 pm
Sean Gonzales 10 2:00 pm
Wes Sanchez 10 2:00 pm
MOHANSANDEEP SRINIVAS BADRI 10 2:00 pm
Hector Reyes 10 2:00 pm
Verlly Oliveira 10 2:00 pm
Jason Moreno 10 2:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 11 5:00 pm
mohamed ouazzani 11 5:00 pm
Ryan Croteau 11 5:00 pm
Ben Gheen 11 5:00 pm
rakta garvey 11 5:00 pm
roman baker 11 5:00 pm
Gerardo Aguilera 11 5:00 pm
Jaime Diaz Ordorica 11 5:00 pm
Ricardo Navar 11 5:00 pm
Daniel Pickens 4 5:00 pm
Kevin Bendezu 4 5:00 pm
Andy Zepeda 4 5:00 pm
Josh Henney 4 5:00 pm
Donald Chung 4 5:00 pm
Oscar Barahona 4 5:00 pm
Shawn Sokolsky 4 5:00 pm
Kent Oliva 4 5:00 pm
Nathan Berue 5 4:00 pm
Steven Martinez 5 4:00 pm
Jacob Blackwell 5 4:00 pm
Anthony Garcia 5 4:00 pm
James Jewett 3 5:00 pm
Adam Blackwell 3 5:00 pm
Jonas Hawbecker 3 5:00 pm
Justin Grimes 3 5:00 pm
Johnny Di Gregorio 1 5:00 pm
Kyle Guzman 1 5:00 pm
Darius von Knobelsdorff 1 5:00 pm
Tyler Perez 1 5:00 pm
Raul Rauda
Brent Bunch 6 4:00 pm
Christian Lopez 6 4:00 pm
Miguel Rios 6 4:00 pm
Michael Ruiz 3 5:00 pm
Evan Acker 3 5:00 pm
bryce greer 3 5:00 pm
Alex Sheff 7 5:00 pm
Trevor Rogers 7 5:00 pm
Andrew Freelove 7 5:00 pm
EDMUND KWAN 7 5:00 pm
Kenneth Kindred IV 7 5:00 pm
Josue Antonio Wong Baez 7 5:00 pm
Roberto Rios 7 5:00 pm
Miguel Gomez 7 5:00 pm
Kabir Kamboj 14 4:00 pm
Zach Wolivar 14 4:00 pm
Esteban Susa 14 4:00 pm
Charles Carpenter 14 4:00 pm
Raphael Pinheiro 14 4:00 pm
Sal Rodriguez 14 4:00 pm
Daniel Vasquez 8 4:00 pm
Levi Kurtovich 8 4:00 pm
Alexis Mendoza 8 4:00 pm
Oscar Cruz 8 4:00 pm
Mykel Alcantar 4 4:00 pm
HIryu Niwa 4 4:00 pm
Alex Shelby 1 4:00 pm
Angel Diaz 1 4:00 pm
Reon Niwa 1 4:00 pm
Cristian Garcia 1 4:00 pm
Pat Cahill 2 4:00 pm
Jonathan Yoo 2 4:00 pm
Craig Wellander 2 4:00 pm
Donald Walton 2 4:00 pm
Sam Sherrill 4 4:00 pm
David Zepeda 4 4:00 pm
Julio Sotomayor 8 4:00 pm
Raymond Mugica Jr 8 4:00 pm
Gabriel Castro 8 4:00 pm
Joel Santiago 4 4:00 pm
Nathanael Martinez 4 4:00 pm
Sak Pidech 4 4:00 pm
Alex Cheng 13 4:00 pm
Tyson Nakagawa 13 4:00 pm
Paul Rocha 13 4:00 pm
Ivan Giang 13 4:00 pm
Jake Simon 12 4:00 pm
Eddie Lee 12 4:00 pm
Andres Chavez 13 4:00 pm
Andrew Viloria 14 3:00 pm
Daniel Romero 14 3:00 pm
Kervin Ngo 14 3:00 pm
Andrew Kim 14 3:00 pm
Eduardo Loera 14 3:00 pm
Otto Weiler 14 3:00 pm
deaven contreras 12 2:00 pm
Gabriel Ronquillo 12 2:00 pm
Billy Varner 12 2:00 pm
CHARLES Williams 12 2:00 pm
Sonny Siegel 12 2:00 pm
Alex Wang 12 2:00 pm
Ben Jones 12 2:00 pm
Raul Carrillo 12 2:00 pm
Brent Henderson 12 2:00 pm
Edwin Cortez 12 2:00 pm
Tyrone Sanchez 12 2:00 pm
Eduardo Rincon 12 2:00 pm
DOUGLAS GOMES 12 2:00 pm
Taylor Brooks 5 1:00 pm
Al Makh 5 1:00 pm
Jesus Aguilar 5 1:00 pm
holger paz 5 1:00 pm
Khoi Ho 10 4:00 pm
Joe Arteaga 10 4:00 pm
NATHAN CLARDY 10 4:00 pm
Julian Mirza 10 4:00 pm
Marcos Olguin 10 4:00 pm
Eric Quach 13 4:00 pm
Christian Samia 13 4:00 pm
Brandon Maleta 14 2:00 pm
Juan Favela 14 2:00 pm
Alex Ion 14 2:00 pm
Stewart Uy 12 4:00 pm
Chris Kawada 12 4:00 pm
Kyle Keeran 12 4:00 pm
Frankie Ortiz 12 4:00 pm
AJ Murillo 12 4:00 pm
Jeff Lucero 9 4:00 pm
Jonathan Becerra 9 4:00 pm
Nathan Tabita 9 4:00 pm
Ryan McManus 9 4:00 pm
Benjamin Cabrera 9 4:00 pm
Alvaro Arreola 11 4:00 pm
Jake Fox 11 4:00 pm
Andrew Fowler 11 4:00 pm
Nathan England 11 4:00 pm
Mahmoud Sabha 11 4:00 pm
Angel Hernandez 11 4:00 pm
Brandon Wells 10 4:00 pm
Steve Velasquez 10 4:00 pm
Fernando Adriano III 4 3:00 pm
Jason Arreola 4 3:00 pm
Cesar Ayala 4 3:00 pm
Matthias Sieber 4 3:00 pm
Ryan Ruiz 7 4:00 pm
Michael Tatum 7 4:00 pm
Andrew Vergatos 7 4:00 pm
Brandon Garcia 7 4:00 pm
David Ayvazian 7 4:00 pm
Terrence Kirby 7 4:00 pm
Jeffrey Gotthardt 7 4:00 pm
Eric Caro Jr 9 3:00 pm
Jose Casillas 9 3:00 pm
Raul Mendoza 8 3:00 pm
Jordan Torres 8 3:00 pm
Anthony Frank
robert pearlman 3 4:00 pm
Raymond Gonzalez 3 4:00 pm
Chad Lewis 3 4:00 pm
Ej Mecklenburg 3 4:00 pm
Donald Bailey 3 4:00 pm
Rafael Jose De Oliveira Santos 3 4:00 pm
HAI PHAM 10 1:00 pm
Marcelo Lemos 10 1:00 pm
Ben Mata 10 1:00 pm
Bradford Lim 10 1:00 pm
Leo Ramos 11 1:00 pm
Teddy Navarro 11 1:00 pm
Luong Nguyen 11 1:00 pm
Darwin Gabriel 13 1:00 pm
Marc Shelton 13 1:00 pm
Gabriel Bischof 13 1:00 pm
Gerson Arevalo 13 1:00 pm
elijah martinez 13 1:00 pm
Sam Heng 13 1:00 pm
Daniel Avalos 13 1:00 pm
Derek Adams 12 1:00 pm
Luke Rivers 12 1:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 12 1:00 pm
Lawrence Fu 12 1:00 pm
Cesar Rendon 12 1:00 pm
Bobby Langham
Patrick Banford Jr 12 1:00 pm
Mina Ibrahim 12 1:00 pm
Mike Lash 11 1:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 11 1:00 pm
Justin Brandon 11 1:00 pm
Ubiratan Lionete 10 1:00 pm
Aaron Kan 10 1:00 pm
Michael Gojich 11 1:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 11 1:00 pm
JOSE ZARAGOZA 11 1:00 pm
Ed Gemdjian 14 1:00 pm
Robert Apodaca 14 1:00 pm
Gus Schmidt 14 1:00 pm
Bryce Krause 14 1:00 pm
Ranier Piramide 14 1:00 pm
Matt Kang 14 1:00 pm
Sherwin Uy 14 1:00 pm
Gerardo Matias 14 1:00 pm
john stover 9 1:00 pm
Selvin Mendez 9 1:00 pm
Justin Hamilton 9 1:00 pm
Eduardo Avila 9 1:00 pm
Justin Wilson 9 1:00 pm
Gavin Young 9 1:00 pm
Jeremy Clein 4 2:00 pm
Manuel Olivarez 4 2:00 pm
Juan Sosa 4 2:00 pm
robert gonzales 4 2:00 pm
Luke Mitzman 4 2:00 pm
Robert Sheets 3 2:00 pm
Bernard Santiago Tan 3 2:00 pm
Tyler Jamison 3 2:00 pm
Paul Norman 3 2:00 pm
Daniel Turner 3 2:00 pm
Jonathan Greek 3 2:00 pm
Adrian Pierce 3 3:00 pm
Manuel Vieyra 3 3:00 pm
Jason Diaz 3 3:00 pm
Nima Namdar 3 3:00 pm
Nicholas Moncada 3 3:00 pm
Kris Garcia 3 3:00 pm
Jeremy Casey 3 3:00 pm
Richard Arreola 4 2:00 pm
Benjamin Ramirez 4 2:00 pm
Ahmad Afzal 4 2:00 pm
Andrew McGregor 6 2:00 pm
James Smith 6 2:00 pm
Mark Cheng 8 1:00 pm
Aaron Zamanian 8 1:00 pm
Marco Ayulo 8 1:00 pm
Leonard Rodriguez 8 1:00 pm
Alex Peponis 8 1:00 pm
Mike Gallego 1 1:00 pm
DAVID BALOGH 1 1:00 pm
Kevin Bailey 1 1:00 pm
Jose Aguilar 1 1:00 pm
Augustin Mihai 1 1:00 pm
Joe Younan 1 1:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 8 1:00 pm
Jesus Gaytan 8 1:00 pm
Matt Nicholson 5 1:00 pm
Isaac Mendez 5 1:00 pm
Irving Lai 5 1:00 pm
Carl Meyer 5 1:00 pm
Marc Moldenhauer 2 1:00 pm
Andres Araujo 2 1:00 pm
Scott Brengel 2 1:00 pm
Luis Moro 2 1:00 pm
Luciano Acevedo 2 1:00 pm
Jason Balavram 2 1:00 pm
Ian Gould 2 1:00 pm
Mike White 3 1:00 pm
William Erik Goodin 3 1:00 pm
Tom Vadakan 3 1:00 pm
Antonio Jimenez 3 1:00 pm
Christodolos Spanellis 4 1:00 pm
Jaso Sanchez 4 1:00 pm
SHANON BRIEF 14 12:00 pm
sinh do 14 12:00 pm
Michael Ortiz 1 1:00 pm
MICHAEL PENDLETON 1 1:00 pm
Gabe Houston 1 1:00 pm
ALLEN LE 13 12:00 pm
Matt Gaffner 13 12:00 pm
Fernando Anzo 13 12:00 pm
Greg Dale 14 12:00 pm
MICHAEL MCSTAY 14 12:00 pm
Tim Rennick
Elias Bettencourt 4 1:00 pm
Marc Pearson 4 1:00 pm
John Orr 4 1:00 pm
Carlos Lopez 4 1:00 pm
Richard Garcia 13 12:00 pm
Larry Peralta 13 12:00 pm
Alvin Villaluz 14 12:00 pm
Brent Leach 14 12:00 pm
Greg Bennett 14 12:00 pm
kendra hoang
Annie Druckrey 13 5:00 pm
Veronica Street 13 5:00 pm
Piia Iivonen 13 5:00 pm
Adelita McGrath
Hung Nguyen 14 6:30 pm
Kian Ross 14 6:30 pm
Chance Hardesty 7 6:30 pm
Pedro Donate 7 6:30 pm
austin kim 7 6:30 pm
IAN LEE 7 6:30 pm
Andrew Jun 7 6:30 pm
Thomas Rohlen 11 6:30 pm
VICENTE VENTURA 11 6:30 pm
Adrian Ajoleza 11 6:30 pm
Cameron Rimmer 11 6:30 pm
Jordan Valdez 11 6:30 pm
Jason Oliva Suarez 11 6:30 pm
Samuel Rovano 11 6:30 pm
Ben Balaran 11 6:30 pm
Matthew Maldonado 11 6:30 pm
Ryan Casino 11 6:30 pm
Ryan Rasmus 9 6:30 pm
Jesus Arenas 9 6:30 pm
Kyle Gomez 9 6:30 pm
Wil Maltby 9 6:30 pm
Janiel Gonzalez 9 6:30 pm
Alexis Smith 9 6:30 pm
Gabriel Ventura 2 6:30 pm
Jonathan Martinez 14 6:30 pm
Nate Hiro 14 6:30 pm
John Mendoza 2 6:30 pm
Shannon Piel 2 6:30 pm
Joseph Ovalle
Jesse Galvan 2 6:30 pm
Jerry Nasi 2 6:30 pm
Aaron Green 2 6:30 pm
Michael Meneses 4 6:30 pm
Arturo Burgos 4 6:30 pm
Erick Rubio 4 6:30 pm
Ronnie Benarie 10 6:30 pm
Daniel Yim 10 6:30 pm
Joshua Balavram 10 6:30 pm
Wyley Spencer 10 6:30 pm
Alonso Miranda 10 6:30 pm
Gianni Vazquez 10 6:30 pm
Hector Reyes 10 6:30 pm
Andrew Freelove 13 6:30 pm
Tyler Tafolla
Josue Antonio Wong Baez 13 6:30 pm
Cesar Cruz 13 6:30 pm
Adam Nijem 5 6:30 pm
Kevin Bendezu 5 6:30 pm
joshua quiring 5 6:30 pm
Evan Cooper 5 6:30 pm
Glenn Pierce 5 6:30 pm
Nathan Berue 8 6:30 pm
Daniel Vasquez 8 6:30 pm
Jacob Blackwell 8 6:30 pm
Adam Blackwell 3 6:30 pm
Tyler Vickers 8 6:30 pm
Anthony Garcia 8 6:30 pm
Phil Mullan 8 6:30 pm
Justin Grimes 3 6:30 pm
Alex Shelby 1 6:30 pm
Angel Diaz 1 6:30 pm
Joseph Wren 1 6:30 pm
Ryan Barela 1 6:30 pm
Craig Wellander 3 6:30 pm
Donald Walton 3 6:30 pm
Ej Mecklenburg 3 6:30 pm
Raul Rauda 3 6:30 pm
Daniel Romero 6 6:30 pm
Mike Rodriguez 6 6:30 pm
Andrew Kim 6 6:30 pm
Ronnie Evil 6 6:30 pm
Gerson Arevalo 6 6:30 pm
Luke Rivers 6 6:30 pm
Gabriel Ronquillo 6 6:30 pm
Yan Du 1 6:30 pm
Edgar Gonzalez 1 6:30 pm
Carlos Puente Jr 1 6:30 pm
Jeffrey Gotthardt
Ryan Ruiz 13 6:30 pm
Michael Tatum 13 6:30 pm
Mike Chao 13 6:30 pm
Kyle Keeran 13 6:30 pm
Dominic Soto 13 6:30 pm
Bryan Giroux 4 6:30 pm
Alvaro Arreola 4 6:30 pm
Justin Wilson 14 6:30 pm
Cedric Ho 4 6:30 pm
Matthew Whitmer 14 6:30 pm
Abdulaziz Alshehri 14 5:00 pm
Jonathon Soler
Danny Boll 14 5:00 pm
Derek Ward 14 5:00 pm
Daniel Hernandez 14 5:00 pm
Tim Rennick 10 5:00 pm
Jason Balavram 10 5:00 pm
Antonio Jimenez
Christodolos Spanellis 13 5:00 pm
Jaso Sanchez
Daniel Fernandez 13 5:00 pm
Ivan Samuels

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...