Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

TEXAS 2020 ADULTS AND MASTERS GI

Nytex Sports Centre ( North Richland Hills (DFW Metroplex) )

DATE: 10/17/2020 APPLICATION DL: 10/02/2020

The Event Has Sold Out. You may have a chance to compete if you join the waitlist.

 

Wait List for Texas 2020

Wait List

 

Change Division Deadline is Oct 11th

Change Division Form

 

Register Before/On September 17th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

NYTEX Sports Centre

8851 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $79 Aug 19th
Supersave with Rash Guard $109  $89 Sep 9th
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $109  $99 Sep 17th
Early Bird $109 $99 Oct 7th
Full Price $109 Oct 11th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

When do I weigh-in?

At this event, weigh-ins will be at the check-in station. You must check-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Are spectators allowed?

Each competitor will be awarded two free spectator passes.

At this current moment, these passes will only get you into the arena 45 minutes before and during his competition hours. This is due to current health guidelines set by our insurance provider. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Daxon Caudle Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
1 Stephen Adams Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Corvo Martial Arts Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
2 Grayson Eaton Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
3 Barrett Short Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 9:00 am
4 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
5 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
6 Harlan Smith Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
7 Elijah Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Fitness Fight Factory 5 9:00 am
8 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
9 Finn Hobbs Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
10 Enrique Mercado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
11 Matthew Carrola Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
12 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
13 Jaxon Jones Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
14 Aiden Swogger Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
15 Logan Guthrie Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
16 Chase Adger Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
17 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
18 Austen Flores Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 7 9:00 am
19 Austin Veale Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 9:00 am
20 Holden Warman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 9:00 am
21 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
22 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
23 Carson Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 8 9:00 am
24 Alexander Gomez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 9:00 am
25 Nathan Rodrigues Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
26 Avery Sumodobila Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
27 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
28 Lukas Brown Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 LPMA 8 9:00 am
29 Kyle Ambriz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
30 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 9:00 am
31 Liam Perez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
32 Kaysan Shariff Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
33 Edrees Budri Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
34 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 9:00 am
35 Dave Babade Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
36 NATHANIEL BOYD Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 9:00 am
37 Lucas abreu Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 8 9:00 am
38 Christian Jefferson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Yellow 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
39 Asher Jefferson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Yellow 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
40 Boss Robertson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Zev Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
41 Logan May Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
42 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
43 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
44 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
45 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 9:00 am
46 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 9:00 am
47 JR Goerges Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 9:00 am
48 Kameron Runnels Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
49 Jayce Terry Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
50 Mason Colon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 9:00 am
51 Nolan Hamilton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
52 Levi Genung Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 9:00 am
53 Maddox Lapp Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 9:00 am
54 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 9:00 am
55 Clyde Johnston Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
56 Campbell Carlson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
57 Lennox Carlson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
58 Paul Shin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 LPMA 9 9:00 am
59 Sean Small Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 9 9:00 am
60 Clayton Cunningham Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
61 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
62 Cameron Lizak Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
63 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
64 Trulyn Haggard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 0
65 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
66 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
67 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
68 Rush Castilla Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 3 10:00 am
69 Jackson Viquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
70 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
71 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 10:00 am
72 Niko Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Fitness Fight Factory 4 10:00 am
73 Daniel Zetino Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
74 Devon Dollar Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
75 Cruz Chapman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
76 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
77 Gunner Wyrick Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
78 Nicholas Phan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 10:00 am
79 zayn budri Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
80 Hervey sanchez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 10:00 am
81 Connor Walker Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
82 Knox Hobbs Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
83 Oliver Rodrigues Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
84 Haylen Stringfellow Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
85 Simon Cole Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
86 Edgar martinez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 4 10:00 am
87 Zayden Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
88 Hayden Fargo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
89 Maximilian Hilliard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 10:00 am
90 Long Rencher Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
91 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
92 Nicholas Fiegel Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
93 David Wells Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
94 Lux Miller Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 9:00 am
95 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
96 Abel Earley Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 9:00 am
97 Emery Rowley Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
98 Moises Marra Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
99 Aidan Dieguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 VA Academy Checkmat 3 10:00 am
100 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 10:00 am
101 Peyton Dieguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 VA Academy Checkmat 3 10:00 am
102 Austin Samford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
103 Hassan Mehmood Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 LPMA 3 10:00 am
104 Domenico Palazzo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 VA Academy Checkmat 1 10:00 am
105 jaxson Lapp Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
106 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
107 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
108 Clayton SUGGS Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 10:00 am
109 Jeremy Genung Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
110 Austin Santana Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
111 Shiloh Sonnier Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
112 Wesley Alfred Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
113 Colt Brown Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
114 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
115 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
116 Kai Hoggan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 5 10:00 am
117 Makenan Cowan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
118 Hank McCool Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
119 Charles Anderson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
120 Rowdy jarrell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 5 10:00 am
121 Dane Davila Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
122 Brady Chavira Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
123 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
124 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
125 Keegan Glann Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 10:00 am
126 Jacob Zigon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 VA Academy Checkmat 6 10:00 am
127 Carson Veale Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 10:00 am
128 Coleson Harshman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 LPMA 6 10:00 am
129 Aryan Budri Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
130 Griffin Norris Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 8 10:00 am
131 Conor Kummer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 10:00 am
132 Evan Mansfield Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
133 Luke Shofner Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
134 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 10:00 am
135 Dominic Dollar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 10:00 am
136 Reese Risner Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
137 Malachi Aporta Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
138 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
139 Trevor Haling Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 7 10:00 am
140 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
141 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
142 Daniel Riggs Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
143 Connor Stallmer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 9 10:00 am
144 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
145 Sean Klemke Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
146 Landon Benink Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 10:00 am
147 Fausto Medina Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Malicious Grounds 7 10:00 am
148 Angel Patino Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
149 Aaron Lane Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 10:00 am
150 Anthony Torres Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 10:00 am
151 Caden Wiser Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
152 Mateo Douglas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
153 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
154 Tristan May Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
155 Andrew Romo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 LPMA 8 11:00 am
156 Paul Ewing Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
157 Cohen Northam Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 8 11:00 am
158 Gavin Langer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 10:00 am
159 Avery Jones Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
160 Braydon Johnson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 10:00 am
161 Bryan Orange Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 10:00 am
162 Aedon Dorman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
163 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 10:00 am
164 Varis Green III Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
165 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 10:00 am
166 Caleb Alfred Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
167 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
168 TROY Hooper Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
169 Miguel Urbina Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
170 Diego Viquez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 10:00 am
171 Myles Hobbs Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
172 Jameson Brewster Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
173 Jack Stacks Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
174 Ian Mansfield Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
175 Daniel Jr Salazar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 10:00 am
176 Grant Roemer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
177 Ayden Anderson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 MSA MSA 5 10:00 am
178 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
179 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
180 Sebastian Parker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 11:00 am
181 Ethan Boyd Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
182 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 11:00 am
183 Anthony Avila Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Team Ferreira 8 11:00 am
184 Micheal Francis Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
185 Roman Helmuth Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
186 Gavin Wayman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
187 Yancey Jarrell Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 8 11:00 am
188 Koleton Hollums Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 8 11:00 am
189 Gunnar Leal Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 11:00 am
190 Michael Brennan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 11:00 am
191 KHYSON TONEY Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
192 Travis Larson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 11 11:00 am
193 Sean Kim Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
194 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
195 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 9 11:00 am
196 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 9 11:00 am
197 Noah Lumaban Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 11:00 am
198 Dalton Riggs Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
199 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
200 Connor Locke Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
201 Joshua Patino Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
202 Elijah Love Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
203 Jordan Langer Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Gracie Barra McKinney Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
204 Nate Genung Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
205 Fallon Terrell Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 MSA MSA 11 11:00 am
206 James Miller Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
207 Jackson Matus Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 11:00 am
208 Max Francis Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 11:00 am
209 Nicholas McHenry Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Mansfield MMA RCJ Machado 10 11:00 am
210 Azriel Leyva Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
211 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 11:00 am
212 Rhett Turner Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 MSA MSA 10 11:00 am
213 Michael Swope Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 11 11:00 am
214 Ethan Selden Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 11:00 am
215 Roberto kalel Lopez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
216 Kahlil Dominguez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 7 11:00 am
217 Dante Leal Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
218 Jordan Riddle Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
219 Joshua Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
220 Joseph Bales Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 11:00 am
221 Kasen Huddleston Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
222 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 12:00 pm
223 Bronco Helmuth Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
224 Fabian Reyna Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
225 Trenton Matthews Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
226 Benecio Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 2 12:00 pm
227 Jason Anderson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
228 Israel Savala Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
229 Isaiah Amaya Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Green 120-134 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
230 Brandon Kirk Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Green 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 12:00 pm
231 David howard Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Guetho Texas BJJ Guetho Texas BJJ 2 12:00 pm
232 Evan Wise Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 2 12:00 pm
233 David Riggs Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
234 joel sunga Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
235 Damien Ortega Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
236 Patrick Tran Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Pablo Silva BJJ Pablo Silva Affiliation 3 12:00 pm
237 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
238 Jesus Salazar Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
239 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Neutral Grounds R1NG 3 12:00 pm
240 Jack Snider Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 12:00 pm
241 Khamren Toney Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
242 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
243 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
244 Jarek Delgado Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 12:00 pm
245 Tommy Nichol Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u 0
246 Brayden Ford Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
247 Joshua Hahm Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
248 Gray Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
249 Hasnat Raza Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
250 Joseph Bennett Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 210-224 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
251 Zachary Fangman Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 210-224 Lone Star Black Belt Academy 4 12:00 pm
252 Olivia Bowsher Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 1 9:00 am
253 Kamila Cuellar Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
254 Arieana Human Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 9:00 am
255 Mila Roberts Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
256 Sophia Coleman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
257 Leigha Valentina Torres Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 0
258 Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
259 Callie Dull Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
260 Adrienne Najera Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 9:00 am
261 Gracie Greer Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
262 Haven Caudle Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
263 Celia Ward Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
264 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
265 Solana White Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
266 Veda Nair Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 9:00 am
267 Mazie Nunnallee Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 9:00 am
268 Ava Garbisch Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
269 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 9:00 am
270 Kaylee Zhao Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
271 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
272 Maya Osorio Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 9:00 am
273 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
274 Kinzie Thornton Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
275 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
276 Emma Betzinger Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
277 Harper Hamilton Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
278 Avonelle Holland Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 9:00 am
279 Hannah Myers Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 3 9:00 am
280 kricket jarrell Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 3 9:00 am
281 Callie Klemke Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
282 Brooklyn Chan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 4 9:00 am
283 Autumn Lewis Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
284 Alexandra Brennan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 4 9:00 am
285 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
286 Gabriella Gomez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 9:00 am
287 Emily Rowley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
288 Zooey Kummer Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 4 9:00 am
289 Rebekah Jones Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 9:00 am
290 Haleigh Bodin Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110+ Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
291 Libby Collins Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 4 9:00 am
292 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 40-49 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
293 Josephine Warman Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 40-49 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
294 Bella Thompson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 11:00 am
295 Baileigh Kitchens Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 11:00 am
296 Karlie Zhao Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
297 Grace Phan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 1 11:00 am
298 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
299 Lillian Espindola Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
300 Kacy McKin Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 11:00 am
301 Makayla Salinas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Malicious Grounds 2 11:00 am
302 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
303 Ellesandra Lee Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 11:00 am
304 Poppy Helmuth Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
305 Gabriela Quiroz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 3 11:00 am
306 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
307 Alexandra Segal Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
308 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
309 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
310 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 11:00 am
311 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
312 Brooke Comrie Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
313 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 11:00 am
314 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 11:00 am
315 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
316 Bella Vo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 11:00 am
317 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
318 Karina Wheeler Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
319 Aldynn Delaney Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
320 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
321 Kate France Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 jjwl 6 11:00 am
322 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
323 Eden Cole Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
324 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 11:00 am
325 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 3 11:00 am
326 Jayden Caudle Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
327 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
328 DENIM HOBBS Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 0
329 Keira Buggar Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
330 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
331 Katherine Galleposo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Dreadnought 4 11:00 am
332 Brooklynne Ford Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
333 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 5 11:00 am
334 Victoria Zetino Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 11:00 am
335 Ember Gonzales Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
336 Abbigail Staples Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 11:00 am
337 Bryanna Orange Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
338 Kiersten Sweeney Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 11:00 am
339 Grace Kohlstedt Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 11:00 am
340 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
341 Arianna Culotta Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Crazy 88 MMA 0
342 Katie Wren Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 6 11:00 am
343 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
344 Mayah Avila Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130+ Team Ferreira
345 Hope Russell Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
346 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 11:00 am
347 Cailin Fultz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 11:00 am
348 Brighton Nuttall Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 11:00 am
349 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Silverback BJJ FW RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
350 Cassidy Lapp Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 11:00 am
351 Fernanda Lopez Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
352 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 11:00 am
353 Angelina Thalheimer Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 115-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 11:00 am
354 Ashlynn Phillips Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 130-144 LPMA 6 11:00 am
355 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
356 KHAILEY TONEY Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
357 Grace Quintero Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 2:00 pm
358 Eileen Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 0
359 Caleigh Mcguire Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
360 Jennifer King Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 1 2:00 pm
361 esmeralda Carrizoza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
362 Melissa Grey Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 2:00 pm
363 Lindsey Conn Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 2:00 pm
364 Megan Ned Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 2:00 pm
365 Karen Chu Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
366 Abby Sears Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 5 2:00 pm
367 Alivia Stephenson Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
368 Autumn Ortega Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
369 Kiara Velez Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 2:00 pm
370 Michelle Earley Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 2:00 pm
371 Keri Roden Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up TX Black Belt Academy Fort Worth 1 2:00 pm
372 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 2:00 pm
373 Samantha Potts Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
374 Marisol Pomaski Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 2:00 pm
375 Angelina Thalheimer Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 4 2:00 pm
376 Sarah Torregrossa Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
377 Dania Jilani Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
378 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
379 Aubrey Moore Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
380 Alma Ortega Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
381 Haven Binyon Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 2:00 pm
382 Honey Bowling Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 2 2:00 pm
383 Stephanie Connor Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 2:00 pm
384 Ibtisam El Shahat Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 2:00 pm
385 Victoria Paille Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
386 Alix Cornu Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 2:00 pm
387 Erica Barnes Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
388 Madison Wolfe Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 2:00 pm
389 Catherine Dougan Female Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
390 Victoria Antelante Female Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
391 Alexis Peterson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
392 kayla nichols Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
393 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
394 Maryna Matorina Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
395 Romina Torales Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
396 Katherine Bucy Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
397 Samantha Norcross Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 120 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
398 Jennifer Glasser Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
399 Blair Lane Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 12:00 pm
400 Ashlea Trachier Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
401 Pennyrose Perez Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
402 Beth Willars Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 120 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
403 Danielle Walters Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 120 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 6 12:00 pm
404 Holly Pettigrew Female Master 3 (41+) White 165 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
405 Amy Quick Female Master 3 (41+) White 165 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 12:00 pm
406 Jackson Goins Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
407 Daniel Connors Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
408 Carlos Riojas Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
409 Trent Soto Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 4:00 pm
410 Paul Stokes Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX
411 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
412 Blake de Courcy Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team
413 Christopher Moreno Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracieone
414 julio prieto Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu
415 Pablo Cupul Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ
416 Jeremy Reyes Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ
417 Nate Genung Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
418 Andrew Benshoof Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu
419 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
420 Eli Genung Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
421 Joshua Davidson Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
422 Caleb Young Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 6 4:00 pm
423 Stefano Manzano Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 6 4:00 pm
424 Jarod Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 6 4:00 pm
425 Michael Farris Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 6 4:00 pm
426 Izaiah Salazar Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 4:00 pm
427 Gio Tediashvili Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 4:00 pm
428 Diego Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 4:00 pm
429 Nick Donovan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
430 Brandon Tyler Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
431 Cody Abshire Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
432 David Shin Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 3:00 pm
433 Adrian Chavez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 3:00 pm
434 Trevor Adams Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
435 Jeffrey McGowen Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
436 Taylor Conway Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Roger Gracie Academy - Plano TX RGA - Roger Gracie Academy 8 3:00 pm
437 Kurtis Ivey Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
438 Dylon Penick Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
439 Walter Davis Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 8 3:00 pm
440 Charles Ross Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 8 3:00 pm
441 Anchal Raheja Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 3:00 pm
442 Michael Trevino Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 3:00 pm
443 Dayton Dennard Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
444 Brett Bertamini Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
445 Romello Chandler Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 3:00 pm
446 James Althoff Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 3:00 pm
447 nicolas madero ferro Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 3:00 pm
448 Jared Dixon Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
449 Yuxin Jiao Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 3:00 pm
450 Jonathan Patton Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
451 Michael Holly Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
452 Jose Barajas Tinoco Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 1 3:00 pm
453 Joshua Reyes Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
454 Evan McCord Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
455 Taylor Gilbert Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 1 3:00 pm
456 Mark Lamping Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
457 Caden Chancey Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
458 Carlos Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 5 3:00 pm
459 L Lance Armstrong Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 3:00 pm
460 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
461 John Metz Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
462 Malick Ndiaye Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
463 David Montemayor Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
464 Justin Flores Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
465 Noah Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 4:00 pm
466 John Turnage Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 1 4:00 pm
467 Marco Arroyo Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
468 Harrison Fox Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 1 4:00 pm
469 Kydyn Lima Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 10 3:00 pm
470 Aidan Zuber Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
471 Fabian Reyna Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
472 Robert Lombardo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 3:00 pm
473 Eric Martinez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
474 Jose Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
475 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 3:00 pm
476 Joseph Patton Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 3:00 pm
477 Carlos Leyva Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
478 Danny Pomaski Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 3:00 pm
479 Clayton Young Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 6 3:00 pm
480 Matthew Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 3:00 pm
481 Christian Rivas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
482 Michael Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 6 3:00 pm
483 Tanner Petrilla Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
484 Jonathan Mejia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
485 James Webb Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 3:00 pm
486 Luke Simmons Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 6 3:00 pm
487 Alexander Leon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
488 Erik Meyer Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 3:00 pm
489 Patrick Knapp Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 6 3:00 pm
490 Corbin Petersen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
491 Michael Dowd Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 3:00 pm
492 Tillman Doty Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
493 Sean Edrington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
494 Ted Gates Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting 4 3:00 pm
495 Chase Main Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 4 3:00 pm
496 Matt Anater Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
497 Nick Carlucci Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
498 Matt Romanus Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 3:00 pm
499 Diego Diaz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 4 3:00 pm
500 Guillermo Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 3:00 pm
501 Trevor Scheurer Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
502 EMMANUEL MCCLELLAN Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
503 Issa Wehbe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 3:00 pm
504 Chadd Stefanides Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
505 JOHN SUH Male Adults (18-29) Blue 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 3:00 pm
506 Bradley Herring Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
507 Kenneth Jesmain Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Goliath Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
508 Garrett Young Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 3:00 pm
509 Sebastian Salazar Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
510 Tyler Sanders Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 3:00 pm
511 Eric Sanchez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 3 3:00 pm
512 Dominic Ramos Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 3:00 pm
513 Tanner Collins Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 3:00 pm
514 Dylan Kastelic Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
515 Amr Gebril Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 3 3:00 pm
516 Yosef Gebril Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 3 3:00 pm
517 Myles Moudy Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 1:00 pm
518 Carlos Alves da Silva neto Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under AMBJJ Lead BJJ 3 1:00 pm
519 Jordan Burton Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 1:00 pm
520 Ermilio Lucas Lima Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
521 Joel Santiago Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 4 1:00 pm
522 Jean Petrik Male Adults (18-29) Black 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
523 Khemra Keo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
524 Ricardo Cabrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 2:00 pm
525 Jeramy Wood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
526 Minh Phan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ Travis Lutter BJJ 8 2:00 pm
527 Justin Watts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 1:00 pm
528 Daniel Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 11 1:00 pm
529 Jay McCreary Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
530 James Wiedenfeld Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 1:00 pm
531 Alberto Ulate Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 11 1:00 pm
532 Nicholas Wofford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
533 Alan Alfano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
534 Christopher Moxom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 1:00 pm
535 Dylan Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 2:00 pm
536 Benjamin Vanburen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
537 Kyle Gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
538 Joel Pares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
539 Jesus rojo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
540 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
541 Alexander Outland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
542 Nathan Burns Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
543 Aaron Robinson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 2:00 pm
544 Aaron Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
545 Charles Hejny Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
546 Gary Wingrove Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 2:00 pm
547 Jonathan Calhoun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 10 2:00 pm
548 Sangote Ulupano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 2:00 pm
549 Juan Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 2:00 pm
550 Andre Kavanaugh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
551 Jeremy Sumner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 2:00 pm
552 DeLante Turney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Flux MMA 0
553 Steven Standard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 2:00 pm
554 Jordan Gray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
555 Andrew Talbot Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
556 Josh Blake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up -not on list? We will contact u 6 2:00 pm
557 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 2:00 pm
558 Jacob Riley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Ribeiro Jiu- Jitsu North Texas 6 2:00 pm
559 Marquez Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
560 Brandon Krakow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia
561 Jacob Bass Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 2:00 pm
562 Matthew Grey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 7 2:00 pm
563 Jacob Klau Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under KSJJ 7 2:00 pm
564 Josh Parks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
565 Taylor Leonard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
566 Sean Blanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 2:00 pm
567 Martin Caruso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
568 Jose Parrott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
569 Keenan Craven Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
570 Sean Douglas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 2:00 pm
571 jonathan toler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
572 Travis Seiler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
573 Daniel Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 2:00 pm
574 Mahmoud Sabha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
575 Ralph Payne Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 11 2:00 pm
576 Kevin Pustejovsky Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 0
577 Benjamin Moyle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
578 Michael Lake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
579 Eric Barton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 2:00 pm
580 Brien McKin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 2:00 pm
581 Steven Acosta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 11 2:00 pm
582 James Williamson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
583 Matthew Ivanovich Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 2 1:00 pm
584 Miguel Cardoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
585 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
586 Michael Cowles Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under LPMA 4 1:00 pm
587 Hemerson Neris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 1:00 pm
588 Bryce Duncan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
589 Darnell Bynoe Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
590 Leroy Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 1:00 pm
591 Chris Pierce Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up SFS MMA SFS MMA 4 1:00 pm
592 Christopher Shaw Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 1:00 pm
593 Wesley Arnold Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
594 Israel Anguiano Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
595 Erbei Uranga Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 3 1:00 pm
596 Samuel Snow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
597 Ignacio Moreno Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
598 Jason Douglas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
599 Jedidiah Lane Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 1:00 pm
600 Garrett Fultz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 1:00 pm
601 Stephen Ternes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 5 1:00 pm
602 Jaren Grob Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
603 Michael Lytle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 1:00 pm
604 joshua simmons Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 1:00 pm
605 Julio Dominguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 1:00 pm
606 Alejandro Quiroz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 6 1:00 pm
607 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 1:00 pm
608 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
609 Dennis Connor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
610 Rui Freire Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 1:00 pm
611 Nicholas Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 1:00 pm
612 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 1:00 pm
613 Angel Semeco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
614 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 1:00 pm
615 Rafael Heredia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
616 Jared Chavira Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
617 George Ayala Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
618 Aaron Rich Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
619 Grant Alexander Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 1:00 pm
620 Johnny Copley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 1:00 pm
621 Kurt Meyer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
622 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 1:00 pm
623 Ezekiel Rivera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
624 Chris Hopkins Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 9 1:00 pm
625 Spencer Hamilton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Argyle Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
626 Orlando Quiroz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
627 Tom Schrage Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
628 Joseph Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
629 Shane Kimler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 1:00 pm
630 Dustin Mixon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 1:00 pm
631 Adam Tijerina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 1:00 pm
632 sung park Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 10 1:00 pm
633 Calvin Carroll Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 1:00 pm
634 Marquis Wynne Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
635 Matt Short Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 1:00 pm
636 Sung Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
637 Francis May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
638 Virgil Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
639 Ashley Cox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
640 Brice Moore Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
641 Timothy Otteson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
642 Hector Jr Gonzalez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 1:00 pm
643 Daniel Salazar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
644 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 1:00 pm
645 Jeff Haley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
646 David Moody Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 1:00 pm
647 Shea Fitzek Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
648 Michael Mellenthin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
649 Wesley Coleman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
650 Kevin Chance Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
651 Brian Coleman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 8 12:00 pm
652 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 12:00 pm
653 Brandon Jones Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
654 Matt Hendrickson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
655 caleb easterwood Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 12:00 pm
656 Joel Sanders Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 12:00 pm
657 Matt Criner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
658 Ike Irozuru Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 11 12:00 pm
659 Michael Grisonichi Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 12:00 pm
660 Lance Madden Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 11 12:00 pm
661 Cody Quick Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 10 12:00 pm
662 Kris Tyler Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 12:00 pm
663 Matthew Macleod Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 0
664 Michael Woelfle Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 12:00 pm
665 James Hearn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Ronin jiu-jitsu 9 12:00 pm
666 James Schafer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
667 Sean Stacks Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
668 Robert Genet Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
669 Joseph Finan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
670 Varis Green Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
671 Manuel Borjas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
672 Steve Roberts Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
673 Charles Troglen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 11 12:00 pm
674 Jason Vauters Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
675 Chuck Adam Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 208 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu
676 Derrick Butler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
677 Mike McDonald Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under BlackWolf MMA 10 12:00 pm
678 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
679 George Spriggs Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 12:00 pm
680 David Montemayor Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under VA Academy Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
681 Terry Guido Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 10 12:00 pm
682 William Townsend Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
683 Bart Powell Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
684 Dustin Riddle Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
685 Jason Steffes Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
686 Jerry Gilbert Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
687 Aaron Benton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco R1NG 7 12:00 pm
688 Matthew Cordon Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under Select Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
689 John Hammer Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
690 Michael Cervini Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 12:00 pm
691 Charles Tinley Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 223 & Up Media List
692 Michael Thomas Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 12:00 pm
693 Jeff Strain Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 7 12:00 pm
694 Lindsey Conn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 4:00 pm
695 Ashlynn Phillips Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under LPMA 2 4:00 pm
696 Sarah Torregrossa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 4:00 pm
697 esmeralda Carrizoza Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
698 Samantha Norcross Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
699 Meghan Walker Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 3 4:00 pm
700 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
701 Kirsten Kuhar Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
702 Sierra Seifert Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 155 and Up ZERO DOJO 3 4:00 pm
703 Macy Chiasson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 155 and Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
704 kayla nichols Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 4:00 pm
705 Maria Connors Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
706 Heather Harshman Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up LPMA
707 Brittany Reyes Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Extreme Martial Arts 4 4:00 pm
708 Cassidy Risien Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
709 Pennyrose Perez Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
710 Ashlea Trachier Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
711 Jeramy Wood Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 6:00 pm
712 Kendrick Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Gracie United- Team Jucao Leesvi 8 6:00 pm
713 Jay Isaacs Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 6:00 pm
714 Carlos Riojas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 0
715 James Earley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
716 Jackson Goins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 6:00 pm
717 Trent Soto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 6:00 pm
718 Marvin Zubia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 6:00 pm
719 Zeeshan Desai Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 6:00 pm
720 Pablo Cupul Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 6:00 pm
721 Christopher Moreno Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracieone 3 6:00 pm
722 Paul Stokes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 3 6:00 pm
723 Blake de Courcy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 6:00 pm
724 Izaiah Salazar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 6:00 pm
725 David Gonya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
726 Nick Donovan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
727 John Alexander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 1 6:00 pm
728 Jarod Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 6:00 pm
729 Gary Thomas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 144 academy 1 6:00 pm
730 Otto Rios Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
731 Grady Blain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 1 6:00 pm
732 Caleb Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 6:00 pm
733 Adrian Chavez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 6:00 pm
734 Dylon Penick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 6:00 pm
735 Edwin Carballos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 6 6:00 pm
736 Trevor Adams Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
737 Jayson Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 6:00 pm
738 Charles Ross Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 6 6:00 pm
739 Herman Rendon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 6 6:00 pm
740 Jesus rojo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 6:00 pm
741 Jack Drechsler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
742 Ragan Sims Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 6:00 pm
743 Ian Marsh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 10 6:00 pm
744 Jose Barajas Tinoco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 9 6:00 pm
745 Caden Chancey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
746 L Lance Armstrong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 6:00 pm
747 Joshua Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 9 6:00 pm
748 Michael Holly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
749 Carlos Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 10 6:00 pm
750 Evan McCord Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
751 Joe Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
752 Noah Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
753 Eric Fedon Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mansfield MMA RCJ Machado 4 6:00 pm
754 Brad Orr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up King BJJ 4 6:00 pm
755 Damonic Wright Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 6:00 pm
756 Carlos Leyva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
757 Tyler Sanders Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 5:00 pm
758 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
759 Sebastian Salazar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
760 Juan Rodrigiez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
761 Kydyn Lima Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 8 5:00 pm
762 Clay Vincent Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
763 Patrick Crank Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 5:00 pm
764 Mike Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
765 Roberto Salmeron Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
766 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
767 James Webb Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 1 5:00 pm
768 Danny Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 5:00 pm
769 Artwaun Steele Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
770 Tanner Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 0
771 Alexander Leon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
772 JEREMIAH GARBER Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
773 Ricardo Amaya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
774 Dylan Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 0
775 Tanner Petrilla Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 0
776 Eliazar guardiola Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
777 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 5:00 pm
778 Chase Main Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 5:00 pm
779 Brice Austin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
780 Tyler Horne Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 5:00 pm
781 Huy Dang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 5:00 pm
782 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 5:00 pm
783 Sean Edrington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 5:00 pm
784 Garrett Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 5:00 pm
785 Christopher Shaw Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 5:00 pm
786 Joshua Meredith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 4 5:00 pm
787 Steffen Banta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 5:00 pm
788 Kenneth Jesmain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Goliath Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
789 Issa Wehbe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
790 Joel Santiago Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 4 5:00 pm
791 Marvin Castelle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
792 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under War Room MMA 4 5:00 pm
793 Myles Moudy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team
794 Jean Petrik Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
795 Alan Alfano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
796 Jedidiah Lane Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 0
797 Christopher Moxom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
798 Daniel Flores Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
799 Justin Watts Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
800 Joel Pares Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
801 Eric Prendes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 5:00 pm
802 Kyle Gomez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
803 Jonathan Calhoun Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Wise BJJ Wise BJJ 5 5:00 pm
804 Gary Wingrove Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 5:00 pm
805 Angel Semeco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
806 Aaron Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
807 joshua simmons Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 4:00 pm
808 Chris Gilman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 5 4:00 pm
809 Nicholas Smith Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 5:00 pm
810 Jeremy Sumner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 5:00 pm
811 Jared Chavira Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
812 Erik Myers Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 5:00 pm
813 Andrew Biggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 5:00 pm
814 Jordan Gray Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
815 Marquez Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
816 Kurt Meyer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
817 Brandon Krakow Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 5 4:00 pm
818 Timothy Villarreal Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 0
819 Daniel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under LPMA 5 4:00 pm
820 Jose Parrott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
821 Richard Rivas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
822 Matthew Grey Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 11 5:00 pm
823 Felix Zavala Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 11 5:00 pm
824 Joshua Nealy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ronin 11 5:00 pm
825 Michael Cowles Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under LPMA 6 5:00 pm
826 jonathan toler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
827 Keenan Craven Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
828 Tom Schrage Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
829 Jaime Luna Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 5:00 pm
830 Travis Seiler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
831 Dylan Jones Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 5:00 pm
832 Daniel Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 5:00 pm
833 Joao Paulo Contessoto Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 5:00 pm
834 David Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
835 Matt Anater Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
836 Hemerson Neris Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 11 4:00 pm
837 Michael Lake Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
838 Dustin Mixon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 4:00 pm
839 Michael Grisonichi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 4:00 pm
840 Ryan Frakes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
841 Jared Gorman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 11 4:00 pm
842 James Williamson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
843 Brien McKin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 4:00 pm
844 Florian Temengil Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
845 Leroy Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 4:00 pm
846 Joseph Finan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Checkmat Dallas Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
847 Robert Genet Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 4:00 pm
848 Matthew Ivanovich Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 10 4:00 pm
849 Miguel Cardoza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 4:00 pm
850 Samuel Snow Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 4:00 pm
851 Brandon Ryon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
852 Ruben Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
853 Ashley Cox Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
854 Daniel Salazar Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
855 Timothy Otteson Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 4:00 pm
856 Shea Fitzek Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
857 Michael Mellenthin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
858 Kris Tyler Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 4:00 pm
859 George Spriggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
860 Virgil Allen Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Kate Roose ------------
Teresa Spangler ------------
Nathan Burns 8 ------------
Aaron Turner 8 ------------
Aaron Robinson 8 ------------
sung park 10 ------------
Adam Tijerina 10 ------------
Brandon Tyler 8 ------------
Cody Abshire 8 ------------
Trevor Adams 8 ------------
Walter Davis 8 ------------
Jeffrey McGowen 8 ------------
Adrian Chavez 8 ------------
Anchal Raheja 8 ------------
Dylon Penick 8 ------------
Charles Ross 8 ------------
David Shin 8 ------------
Nicholas Wofford 11 ------------
Christopher Moxom 11 ------------
Jay McCreary 11 ------------
James Wiedenfeld 11 ------------
Alan Alfano 11 ------------
Daniel Flores 11 ------------
Justin Watts 11 ------------
Alberto Ulate 11 ------------
Julio Dominguez 6 ------------
Cornell LeDoux 6 ------------
joshua simmons 6 ------------
Alejandro Quiroz 6 ------------
Jonathan Mejia 6 ------------
Clayton Young 6 ------------
Patrick Knapp 6 ------------
Michael Rodriguez 6 ------------
Erik Meyer 6 ------------
Danny Pomaski 6 ------------
Alexander Leon 6 ------------
Luke Simmons 6 ------------
Christian Rivas 6 ------------
Matthew Rodriguez 6 ------------
Joel Pares 9 ------------
Alexander Outland 9 ------------
Benjamin Vanburen 9 ------------
Dylan Jones 9 ------------
Kyle Gomez 9 ------------
Jesus rojo 9 ------------
Maria Connors 6 ------------
kayla nichols 6 ------------
Alexis Peterson 6 ------------
Madison Wolfe 3 ------------
Erica Barnes 3 ------------
Alix Cornu 3 ------------
Amy Quick 5 ------------
Holly Pettigrew 5 ------------
Jacob Riley 6 ------------
Josh Blake 6 ------------
Andrew Biggs 6 ------------
Jordan Gray 6 ------------
Marquez Davis 6 ------------
Andrew Talbot 6 ------------
Eli Genung 8 ------------
Paul Stokes 8 ------------
Christopher Moreno 8 ------------
Marcus Cojocari 8 ------------
Nate Genung 8 ------------
Juan Pablo Gamboa 8 ------------
Angelina Thalheimer 4 ------------
Sarah Torregrossa 4 ------------
Marisol Pomaski 4 ------------
Ashlea Trachier 5 ------------
Pennyrose Perez 5 ------------
Brice Moore 2 ------------
Ashley Cox 2 ------------
Bart Powell 7 ------------
William Townsend 7 ------------
Beth Willars 6 ------------
Danielle Walters 6 ------------
Jennifer Glasser 5 ------------
Blair Lane 5 ------------
Kenneth Jesmain 3 ------------
Garrett Young 3 ------------
Bradley Herring 3 ------------
Brandon Krakow ------------
Taylor Gilbert 1 ------------
Dayton Dennard 1 ------------
Joshua Reyes 1 ------------
Romello Chandler 1 ------------
Jose Barajas Tinoco 1 ------------
nicolas madero ferro 1 ------------
Evan McCord 1 ------------
Brett Bertamini 1 ------------
Jared Dixon 1 ------------
Michael Holly 1 ------------
Jonathan Patton 1 ------------
David Armstrong 8 ------------
Brian Coleman 8 ------------
Brien McKin 11 ------------
James Williamson 11 ------------
Steven Acosta 11 ------------
Darnell Bynoe 3 ------------
Hemerson Neris 3 ------------
Bryce Duncan 3 ------------
Konstantin Zelmanovich 5 ------------
Malick Ndiaye 5 ------------
L Lance Armstrong 5 ------------
John Metz 5 ------------
David Montemayor 5 ------------
Carlos Ramirez 5 ------------
Jeff Haley 1 ------------
Calvin Lapp 1 ------------
Marquis Wynne 5 ------------
Calvin Carroll 5 ------------
Trent Soto 2 ------------
Jackson Goins 2 ------------
Daniel Connors 2 ------------
Carlos Riojas 2 ------------
Myles Moudy 3 ------------
Carlos Alves da Silva neto 3 ------------
Charles Tinley ------------
Leroy Brown 4 ------------
Christopher Shaw 4 ------------
Chris Pierce 4 ------------
Johnny Copley 9 ------------
Chris Hopkins 9 ------------
Kurt Meyer 9 ------------
Ezekiel Rivera 9 ------------
Chuck Adam ------------
Hope Russell 3 ------------
Dania Jilani 3 ------------
Daniel Salazar 1 ------------
Timothy Otteson 1 ------------
Hector Jr Gonzalez 1 ------------
Travis Seiler 5 ------------
Sean Douglas 5 ------------
David Rodriguez 4 ------------
Michael Cowles 4 ------------
Shea Fitzek 1 ------------
David Moody 1 ------------
Dustin Mixon 10 ------------
Joseph Ortiz 10 ------------
Shane Kimler 10 ------------
Jerry Gilbert 8 ------------
Jason Steffes 8 ------------
Dustin Riddle 8 ------------
Erbei Uranga Jr 3 ------------
Israel Anguiano Rodriguez 3 ------------
Wesley Arnold 3 ------------
Eric Sanchez 3 ------------
Tyler Sanders 3 ------------
Sebastian Salazar 3 ------------
Joel Santiago 4 ------------
Jordan Burton 4 ------------
Ermilio Lucas Lima 4 ------------
Francis May ------------
George Spriggs ------------
John Turnage 1 ------------
Justin Flores 1 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 4 ------------
Samantha Potts 4 ------------
Jacob Bass 7 ------------
Matthew Grey 7 ------------
Josh Parks 7 ------------
Jose Parrott 7 ------------
Martin Caruso 7 ------------
Taylor Leonard 7 ------------
Jacob Klau 7 ------------
Sean Blanco 7 ------------
Stephen Ternes 5 ------------
Jaren Grob 5 ------------
Michael Lytle 5 ------------
Jason Vauters 11 ------------
Steve Roberts 11 ------------
Charles Troglen 11 ------------
Jean Petrik ------------
Jeff Strain 7 ------------
Michael Thomas 7 ------------
Jeramy Wood 8 ------------
Ricardo Cabrera 8 ------------
Jesus Melendez ------------
Joe Hernandez ------------
John Hammer 8 ------------
Michael Cervini 8 ------------
Michael Mellenthin 2 ------------
Kevin Chance 2 ------------
Wesley Coleman 2 ------------
Khemra Keo 8 ------------
Minh Phan 8 ------------
Kiara Velez ------------
Ike Irozuru 11 ------------
Michael Grisonichi 11 ------------
Lance Madden 11 ------------
Manuel Borjas ------------
Matthew Cordon 7 ------------
Aaron Benton 7 ------------
Miguel Cardoza 2 ------------
Matthew Ivanovich 2 ------------
Michelle Earley 1 ------------
Keri Roden 1 ------------
Romina Torales ------------
Samantha Norcross ------------
Samuel Snow ------------
Tom Schrage 10 ------------
Orlando Quiroz 10 ------------
Victoria Paille 4 ------------
Ibtisam El Shahat 4 ------------
Victoria Antelante 3 ------------
Catherine Dougan 3 ------------
Virgil Allen ------------
Dennis Connor 7 ------------
Nicholas Smith 7 ------------
Rui Freire 7 ------------
Josh Rangel 7 ------------
Maryna Matorina 6 ------------
Katherine Bucy 6 ------------
Diego Diaz 4 ------------
Guillermo Lopez 4 ------------
Trevor Scheurer 4 ------------
Jared Chavira 8 ------------
Neal Pierce 8 ------------
George Ayala 8 ------------
Grant Alexander 8 ------------
Diego Flores 6 ------------
Izaiah Salazar 6 ------------
James Althoff 1 ------------
Sean Edrington 4 ------------
Ted Gates 4 ------------
Matt Romanus 11 ------------
Matt Anater 11 ------------
Nick Carlucci 11 ------------
Brandon Jones 9 ------------
caleb easterwood 9 ------------
Lindsey Conn 2 ------------
Megan Ned 2 ------------
Melissa Grey 2 ------------
Karen Chu 2 ------------
Dylan Kastelic 3 ------------
Yosef Gebril 3 ------------
David Montemayor 10 ------------
Terry Guido 10 ------------
Blake de Courcy 8 ------------
Jeremy Reyes 8 ------------
Pablo Cupul 8 ------------
julio prieto 8 ------------
Andrew Benshoof 8 ------------
Abby Sears 5 ------------
Autumn Ortega 5 ------------
Alivia Stephenson 5 ------------
Sung Lee 5 ------------
Matt Short 5 ------------
Derrick Butler 10 ------------
Mike McDonald 10 ------------
Matt Criner 9 ------------
Joel Sanders 9 ------------
Matt Hendrickson 9 ------------
Varis Green Jr 11 ------------
Joseph Finan 11 ------------
James Schafer 9 ------------
James Hearn 9 ------------
Michael Woelfle 9 ------------
Corbin Petersen 6 ------------
Tanner Petrilla 6 ------------
James Webb 6 ------------
Kris Tyler 10 ------------
Cody Quick 10 ------------
Kydyn Lima 10 ------------
Robert Lombardo 10 ------------
Rafael Heredia 8 ------------
Aaron Rich 8 ------------
Justin Bennett 7 ------------
Angel Semeco 7 ------------
Spencer Hamilton 9 ------------
Paul Balensiefen 9 ------------
Jason Douglas 6 ------------
Garrett Fultz 6 ------------
Jedidiah Lane 6 ------------
Clarence Bennett 9 ------------
Steven Standard 6 ------------
Jennifer King 1 ------------
esmeralda Carrizoza 1 ------------
Grace Quintero 1 ------------
Caleigh Mcguire 1 ------------
Sangote Ulupano 10 ------------
Gary Wingrove 10 ------------
Jonathan Calhoun 10 ------------
Jeremy Sumner 10 ------------
Juan Rodriguez 10 ------------
jonathan toler 5 ------------
Keenan Craven 5 ------------
Daniel Davis 5 ------------
Alma Ortega 2 ------------
Honey Bowling 2 ------------
Haven Binyon 2 ------------
Stephanie Connor 2 ------------
Eric Barton 11 ------------
Ralph Payne 11 ------------
Michael Lake 11 ------------
Taylor Conway 8 ------------
Michael Trevino 8 ------------
Kurtis Ivey 8 ------------
Aidan Zuber 10 ------------
Fabian Reyna 10 ------------
Ayomikun Orogun 10 ------------
Carlos Leyva 10 ------------
Eric Martinez 10 ------------
Jose Ruiz 10 ------------
Joseph Patton 10 ------------
Caden Chancey 5 ------------
Dominic Ramos 3 ------------
Yuxin Jiao 1 ------------
Amr Gebril 3 ------------
Tanner Collins 3 ------------
JOHN SUH 11 ------------
Issa Wehbe 11 ------------
Michael Dowd 4 ------------
Chase Main 4 ------------
Tillman Doty 4 ------------
Harrison Fox 1 ------------
Marco Arroyo 1 ------------
Noah Rodriguez 1 ------------
Caleb Young 6 ------------
Gio Tediashvili 6 ------------
Jarod Gonzalez 6 ------------
Michael Farris 6 ------------
Joshua Davidson 6 ------------
Stefano Manzano 6 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Daxon Caudle 5 9:00 am
Stephen Adams 5 9:00 am
Grayson Eaton 5 9:00 am
Barrett Short 5 9:00 am
Adin Farrow 5 9:00 am
Josiah Lumaban 5 9:00 am
Harlan Smith 5 9:00 am
Elijah Rodriguez 5 9:00 am
Greyson Pena 5 9:00 am
Finn Hobbs 5 9:00 am
Enrique Mercado 6 9:00 am
Matthew Carrola 6 9:00 am
Hunter Fazand 6 9:00 am
Jaxon Jones 6 9:00 am
Aiden Swogger 6 9:00 am
Logan Guthrie 6 9:00 am
Chase Adger 6 9:00 am
Clayton Colon 7 9:00 am
Austen Flores 7 9:00 am
Austin Veale 7 9:00 am
Holden Warman 7 9:00 am
Keegan Arthur 7 9:00 am
Veylan Thielamay 8 9:00 am
Carson Dull 8 9:00 am
Alexander Gomez 8 9:00 am
Nathan Rodrigues 8 9:00 am
Avery Sumodobila 8 9:00 am
Holden Doumani 8 9:00 am
Lukas Brown 8 9:00 am
Kyle Ambriz 7 9:00 am
Graysen Villalvazo 7 9:00 am
Liam Perez 7 9:00 am
Kaysan Shariff 7 9:00 am
Edrees Budri 7 9:00 am
Griffin Pierce 8 9:00 am
Dave Babade 8 9:00 am
NATHANIEL BOYD 8 9:00 am
Lucas abreu 8 9:00 am
Christian Jefferson 6 9:00 am
Asher Jefferson 6 9:00 am
Boss Robertson 9 9:00 am
Logan May 9 9:00 am
Jonah Huse 9 9:00 am
Rodolfo Solorzano 9 9:00 am
Orion Neyland 9 9:00 am
Peyton Pan 9 9:00 am
Kevin Denkovitkij 10 9:00 am
JR Goerges 10 9:00 am
Kameron Runnels 10 9:00 am
Jayce Terry 10 9:00 am
Mason Colon 10 9:00 am
Nolan Hamilton 10 9:00 am
Levi Genung 10 9:00 am
Maddox Lapp 10 9:00 am
McCoy Mercer 11 9:00 am
Clyde Johnston 11 9:00 am
Campbell Carlson 11 9:00 am
Lennox Carlson 0
Paul Shin 9 9:00 am
Sean Small 9 9:00 am
Clayton Cunningham 9 9:00 am
Angel Ortiz 9 9:00 am
Cameron Lizak 11 9:00 am
Hunter Echanis 11 9:00 am
Trulyn Haggard 0
Daniel Aguilar 4 10:00 am
Axton Murphy 3 10:00 am
Rex Neyland 4 10:00 am
Rush Castilla 3 10:00 am
Jackson Viquez 3 10:00 am
Forest Dull 4 10:00 am
Henry Nemcok 4 10:00 am
Niko Sandoval 4 10:00 am
Daniel Zetino 3 10:00 am
Devon Dollar 3 10:00 am
Cruz Chapman 2 10:00 am
Lucian Ukperaj 1 10:00 am
Gunner Wyrick 1 10:00 am
Nicholas Phan 1 10:00 am
zayn budri 2 10:00 am
Hervey sanchez 1 10:00 am
Connor Walker 2 10:00 am
Knox Hobbs 1 10:00 am
Oliver Rodrigues 2 10:00 am
Haylen Stringfellow 1 10:00 am
Simon Cole 2 10:00 am
Edgar martinez 4 10:00 am
Zayden Zentner 4 10:00 am
Hayden Fargo 4 10:00 am
Maximilian Hilliard 4 10:00 am
Long Rencher 4 10:00 am
Lucas Navarrete 4 10:00 am
Nicholas Fiegel 11 9:00 am
David Wells 0
Lux Miller 11 9:00 am
Zachary Zentner 11 9:00 am
Abel Earley 11 9:00 am
Emery Rowley 11 9:00 am
Moises Marra 11 9:00 am
Aidan Dieguez 3 10:00 am
Sebasthian Hernandez 3 10:00 am
Peyton Dieguez 3 10:00 am
Austin Samford 3 10:00 am
Hassan Mehmood 3 10:00 am
Domenico Palazzo 1 10:00 am
jaxson Lapp 1 10:00 am
Tatum Taifane 2 10:00 am
Marcus Parks 2 10:00 am
Clayton SUGGS 2 10:00 am
Jeremy Genung Jr 2 10:00 am
Austin Santana 2 10:00 am
Shiloh Sonnier 2 10:00 am
Wesley Alfred 9 10:00 am
Colt Brown 9 10:00 am
Bryce Lavoie 5 10:00 am
Makena Terrill 5 10:00 am
Kai Hoggan 5 10:00 am
Makenan Cowan 5 10:00 am
Hank McCool 5 10:00 am
Charles Anderson 5 10:00 am
Rowdy jarrell 5 10:00 am
Dane Davila 6 10:00 am
Brady Chavira 6 10:00 am
Zackary Jones 6 10:00 am
Andres Cuellar 6 10:00 am
Keegan Glann 6 10:00 am
Jacob Zigon 6 10:00 am
Carson Veale 6 10:00 am
Coleson Harshman 6 10:00 am
Aryan Budri 6 10:00 am
Griffin Norris 8 10:00 am
Conor Kummer 8 10:00 am
Evan Mansfield 8 10:00 am
Luke Shofner 8 10:00 am
Sean Pan 8 10:00 am
Dominic Dollar 8 10:00 am
Reese Risner 8 10:00 am
Malachi Aporta 7 10:00 am
Kaigun Morrisey 7 10:00 am
Trevor Haling 7 10:00 am
Aydin Bodick 8 10:00 am
Maverick Peck 8 10:00 am
Daniel Riggs 9 10:00 am
Connor Stallmer 9 10:00 am
Mick Whelan 7 10:00 am
Sean Klemke 7 10:00 am
Landon Benink 7 10:00 am
Fausto Medina 7 10:00 am
Angel Patino 7 10:00 am
Aaron Lane 7 10:00 am
Anthony Torres 7 10:00 am
Caden Wiser 7 10:00 am
Mateo Douglas 9 10:00 am
Jorge Solorzano 9 10:00 am
Tristan May 9 10:00 am
Andrew Romo 8 11:00 am
Paul Ewing 8 11:00 am
Cohen Northam 8 11:00 am
Gavin Langer 9 10:00 am
Avery Jones 9 10:00 am
Braydon Johnson 10 10:00 am
Bryan Orange 10 10:00 am
Aedon Dorman 10 10:00 am
Jonathan Becker 10 10:00 am
Varis Green III 10 10:00 am
Jaden Becker 10 10:00 am
Caleb Alfred 10 10:00 am
Vincent Lavoie 10 10:00 am
TROY Hooper 11 10:00 am
Miguel Urbina 11 10:00 am
Diego Viquez 11 10:00 am
Myles Hobbs 11 10:00 am
Jameson Brewster 11 10:00 am
Jack Stacks 0
Ian Mansfield 11 10:00 am
Daniel Jr Salazar 11 10:00 am
Grant Roemer 11 10:00 am
Ayden Anderson 5 10:00 am
Brayden Garrett 5 10:00 am
Joseph Brunson 10 11:00 am
Sebastian Parker 10 11:00 am
Ethan Boyd 10 11:00 am
Jacob Ramirez 10 11:00 am
Anthony Avila 8 11:00 am
Micheal Francis 8 11:00 am
Roman Helmuth 8 11:00 am
Gavin Wayman 8 11:00 am
Yancey Jarrell 8 11:00 am
Koleton Hollums 8 11:00 am
Gunnar Leal 11 11:00 am
Michael Brennan 11 11:00 am
KHYSON TONEY 11 11:00 am
Travis Larson 11 11:00 am
Sean Kim 11 11:00 am
Joel Hetzel 9 11:00 am
Niko Villalon 9 11:00 am
Alex Martinez 9 11:00 am
Noah Lumaban 9 11:00 am
Dalton Riggs 9 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 9 11:00 am
Connor Locke 9 11:00 am
Joshua Patino 9 11:00 am
Elijah Love 9 11:00 am
Jordan Langer 9 11:00 am
Nate Genung
Fallon Terrell 11 11:00 am
James Miller 11 11:00 am
Jackson Matus 10 11:00 am
Max Francis 10 11:00 am
Nicholas McHenry 10 11:00 am
Azriel Leyva 10 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 10 11:00 am
Rhett Turner 10 11:00 am
Michael Swope 11 11:00 am
Ethan Selden 11 11:00 am
Roberto kalel Lopez 7 11:00 am
Kahlil Dominguez 7 11:00 am
Dante Leal 7 11:00 am
Jordan Riddle 7 11:00 am
Joshua Ramirez 7 11:00 am
Joseph Bales 7 11:00 am
Kasen Huddleston 1 12:00 pm
Adam Merchant 1 12:00 pm
Bronco Helmuth 1 12:00 pm
Fabian Reyna 1 12:00 pm
Trenton Matthews 2 12:00 pm
Benecio Sandoval 2 12:00 pm
Jason Anderson 2 12:00 pm
Israel Savala 2 12:00 pm
Isaiah Amaya 4 12:00 pm
Brandon Kirk 4 12:00 pm
David howard 2 12:00 pm
Evan Wise 2 12:00 pm
David Riggs 2 12:00 pm
joel sunga 2 12:00 pm
Damien Ortega 2 12:00 pm
Patrick Tran 3 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 3 12:00 pm
Jesus Salazar 3 12:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 3 12:00 pm
Jack Snider 3 12:00 pm
Khamren Toney 3 12:00 pm
Maverick Hatcher 3 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 3 12:00 pm
Jarek Delgado 1 12:00 pm
Tommy Nichol 0
Brayden Ford 1 12:00 pm
Joshua Hahm 4 12:00 pm
Gray Ramirez 4 12:00 pm
Hasnat Raza 4 12:00 pm
Joseph Bennett 4 12:00 pm
Zachary Fangman 4 12:00 pm
Olivia Bowsher 1 9:00 am
Kamila Cuellar 1 9:00 am
Arieana Human 1 9:00 am
Mila Roberts 1 9:00 am
Sophia Coleman 1 9:00 am
Leigha Valentina Torres 0
Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull 1 9:00 am
Callie Dull 1 9:00 am
Adrienne Najera 1 9:00 am
Gracie Greer 1 9:00 am
Haven Caudle 2 9:00 am
Celia Ward 2 9:00 am
Frankie Whelan 2 9:00 am
Solana White 2 9:00 am
Veda Nair 2 9:00 am
Mazie Nunnallee 2 9:00 am
Ava Garbisch 2 9:00 am
Addison Rodriguez 2 9:00 am
Kaylee Zhao 2 9:00 am
Cora Neyland 2 9:00 am
Maya Osorio 2 9:00 am
Bailey Dull 3 9:00 am
Kinzie Thornton 3 9:00 am
Bella Reyes 3 9:00 am
Emma Betzinger 3 9:00 am
Harper Hamilton 3 9:00 am
Avonelle Holland 3 9:00 am
Hannah Myers 3 9:00 am
kricket jarrell 3 9:00 am
Callie Klemke 3 9:00 am
Brooklyn Chan 4 9:00 am
Autumn Lewis 4 9:00 am
Alexandra Brennan 4 9:00 am
Kenzie Sutton 4 9:00 am
Gabriella Gomez 4 9:00 am
Emily Rowley 4 9:00 am
Zooey Kummer 4 9:00 am
Rebekah Jones 4 9:00 am
Haleigh Bodin 4 9:00 am
Libby Collins 4 9:00 am
Alexandria Toronjo 1 11:00 am
Josephine Warman 1 11:00 am
Bella Thompson 1 11:00 am
Baileigh Kitchens 1 11:00 am
Karlie Zhao 1 11:00 am
Grace Phan 1 11:00 am
Addison Arthur 1 11:00 am
Lillian Espindola 1 11:00 am
Kacy McKin 2 11:00 am
Makayla Salinas 2 11:00 am
Abigail Lumaban 2 11:00 am
Ellesandra Lee 2 11:00 am
Poppy Helmuth 2 11:00 am
Gabriela Quiroz 3 11:00 am
Annisa Fields 3 11:00 am
Alexandra Segal 3 11:00 am
Alli Murphy 1 11:00 am
Kaelyn Coe 1 11:00 am
Arcadia Juarez 1 11:00 am
Kaiya Naughton 2 11:00 am
Brooke Comrie 2 11:00 am
Mila Martorano 2 11:00 am
Andi Plummer 3 11:00 am
Mazzie Hetzel 3 11:00 am
Bella Vo 3 11:00 am
Marlene Solorzano 3 11:00 am
Karina Wheeler 6 11:00 am
Aldynn Delaney 6 11:00 am
Fergie Gonzalez 6 11:00 am
Kate France 6 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene
Eden Cole 6 11:00 am
Serenity Krauss 3 11:00 am
Kaylee Rodgers 3 11:00 am
Jayden Caudle 4 11:00 am
Kailin Sebert 4 11:00 am
DENIM HOBBS 0
Keira Buggar 0
Sadie Brown 4 11:00 am
Katherine Galleposo 4 11:00 am
Brooklynne Ford 5 11:00 am
Vanessa Sixtos 5 11:00 am
Victoria Zetino 5 11:00 am
Ember Gonzales 5 11:00 am
Abbigail Staples 5 11:00 am
Bryanna Orange 5 11:00 am
Kiersten Sweeney 5 11:00 am
Grace Kohlstedt 4 11:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 4 11:00 am
Arianna Culotta 0
Katie Wren 6 11:00 am
Lariah Gill 6 11:00 am
Mayah Avila
Hope Russell 2 11:00 am
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 2 11:00 am
Cailin Fultz 2 11:00 am
Brighton Nuttall 5 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 2 11:00 am
Cassidy Lapp 5 11:00 am
Fernanda Lopez 7 11:00 am
JOLLENE SUNGA 7 11:00 am
Angelina Thalheimer 7 11:00 am
Ashlynn Phillips 6 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 6 11:00 am
KHAILEY TONEY 6 11:00 am
Grace Quintero 1 2:00 pm
Eileen Nguyen 0
Caleigh Mcguire 1 2:00 pm
Jennifer King 1 2:00 pm
esmeralda Carrizoza 1 2:00 pm
Melissa Grey 2 2:00 pm
Lindsey Conn 2 2:00 pm
Megan Ned 2 2:00 pm
Karen Chu 2 2:00 pm
Abby Sears 5 2:00 pm
Alivia Stephenson 5 2:00 pm
Autumn Ortega 5 2:00 pm
Kiara Velez 5 2:00 pm
Michelle Earley 1 2:00 pm
Keri Roden 1 2:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 4 2:00 pm
Samantha Potts 4 2:00 pm
Marisol Pomaski 4 2:00 pm
Angelina Thalheimer 4 2:00 pm
Sarah Torregrossa 4 2:00 pm
Dania Jilani 3 2:00 pm
Hope Russell 3 2:00 pm
Aubrey Moore 0
Alma Ortega 2 2:00 pm
Haven Binyon 2 2:00 pm
Honey Bowling 2 2:00 pm
Stephanie Connor 2 2:00 pm
Ibtisam El Shahat 4 2:00 pm
Victoria Paille 4 2:00 pm
Alix Cornu 3 2:00 pm
Erica Barnes 3 2:00 pm
Madison Wolfe 3 2:00 pm
Catherine Dougan 3 2:00 pm
Victoria Antelante 3 2:00 pm
Alexis Peterson 6 12:00 pm
kayla nichols 6 12:00 pm
Maria Connors 6 12:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 6 12:00 pm
Romina Torales 6 12:00 pm
Katherine Bucy 6 12:00 pm
Samantha Norcross
Jennifer Glasser 5 12:00 pm
Blair Lane 5 12:00 pm
Ashlea Trachier 5 12:00 pm
Pennyrose Perez 5 12:00 pm
Beth Willars 6 12:00 pm
Danielle Walters 6 12:00 pm
Holly Pettigrew 5 12:00 pm
Amy Quick 5 12:00 pm
Jackson Goins 2 4:00 pm
Daniel Connors 2 4:00 pm
Carlos Riojas 2 4:00 pm
Trent Soto 2 4:00 pm
Paul Stokes
Juan Pablo Gamboa
Blake de Courcy
Christopher Moreno
julio prieto
Pablo Cupul
Jeremy Reyes
Nate Genung
Andrew Benshoof
Marcus Cojocari
Eli Genung
Joshua Davidson 6 4:00 pm
Caleb Young 6 4:00 pm
Stefano Manzano 6 4:00 pm
Jarod Gonzalez 6 4:00 pm
Michael Farris 6 4:00 pm
Izaiah Salazar 6 4:00 pm
Gio Tediashvili 6 4:00 pm
Diego Flores 6 4:00 pm
Nick Donovan 6 4:00 pm
Brandon Tyler 8 3:00 pm
Cody Abshire 8 3:00 pm
David Shin 8 3:00 pm
Adrian Chavez 8 3:00 pm
Trevor Adams 8 3:00 pm
Jeffrey McGowen 8 3:00 pm
Taylor Conway 8 3:00 pm
Kurtis Ivey 8 3:00 pm
Dylon Penick 8 3:00 pm
Walter Davis 8 3:00 pm
Charles Ross 8 3:00 pm
Anchal Raheja 8 3:00 pm
Michael Trevino 8 3:00 pm
Dayton Dennard 1 3:00 pm
Brett Bertamini 1 3:00 pm
Romello Chandler 1 3:00 pm
James Althoff 1 3:00 pm
nicolas madero ferro 1 3:00 pm
Jared Dixon 1 3:00 pm
Yuxin Jiao 1 3:00 pm
Jonathan Patton 1 3:00 pm
Michael Holly 1 3:00 pm
Jose Barajas Tinoco 1 3:00 pm
Joshua Reyes 1 3:00 pm
Evan McCord 1 3:00 pm
Taylor Gilbert 1 3:00 pm
Mark Lamping 0
Caden Chancey 5 3:00 pm
Carlos Ramirez 5 3:00 pm
L Lance Armstrong 5 3:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 5 3:00 pm
John Metz 5 3:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 5 3:00 pm
David Montemayor 5 3:00 pm
Justin Flores 1 4:00 pm
Noah Rodriguez 1 4:00 pm
John Turnage 1 4:00 pm
Marco Arroyo 1 4:00 pm
Harrison Fox 1 4:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 10 3:00 pm
Aidan Zuber 10 3:00 pm
Fabian Reyna 10 3:00 pm
Robert Lombardo 10 3:00 pm
Eric Martinez 10 3:00 pm
Jose Ruiz 10 3:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 10 3:00 pm
Joseph Patton 10 3:00 pm
Carlos Leyva 10 3:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 6 3:00 pm
Clayton Young 6 3:00 pm
Matthew Rodriguez 6 3:00 pm
Christian Rivas 6 3:00 pm
Michael Rodriguez 6 3:00 pm
Tanner Petrilla 6 3:00 pm
Jonathan Mejia 6 3:00 pm
James Webb 6 3:00 pm
Luke Simmons 6 3:00 pm
Alexander Leon 6 3:00 pm
Erik Meyer 6 3:00 pm
Patrick Knapp 6 3:00 pm
Corbin Petersen 6 3:00 pm
Michael Dowd 4 3:00 pm
Tillman Doty 4 3:00 pm
Sean Edrington 4 3:00 pm
Ted Gates 4 3:00 pm
Chase Main 4 3:00 pm
Matt Anater 11 3:00 pm
Nick Carlucci 11 3:00 pm
Matt Romanus 11 3:00 pm
Diego Diaz 4 3:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 4 3:00 pm
Trevor Scheurer 4 3:00 pm
EMMANUEL MCCLELLAN 0
Issa Wehbe 11 3:00 pm
Chadd Stefanides 0
JOHN SUH 11 3:00 pm
Bradley Herring 3 3:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 3 3:00 pm
Garrett Young 3 3:00 pm
Sebastian Salazar 3 3:00 pm
Tyler Sanders 3 3:00 pm
Eric Sanchez 3 3:00 pm
Dominic Ramos 3 3:00 pm
Tanner Collins 3 3:00 pm
Dylan Kastelic 3 3:00 pm
Amr Gebril 3 3:00 pm
Yosef Gebril 3 3:00 pm
Myles Moudy 3 1:00 pm
Carlos Alves da Silva neto 3 1:00 pm
Jordan Burton 4 1:00 pm
Ermilio Lucas Lima 4 1:00 pm
Joel Santiago 4 1:00 pm
Jean Petrik
Khemra Keo 8 2:00 pm
Ricardo Cabrera 8 2:00 pm
Jeramy Wood 8 2:00 pm
Minh Phan 8 2:00 pm
Justin Watts 11 1:00 pm
Daniel Flores 11 1:00 pm
Jay McCreary 11 1:00 pm
James Wiedenfeld 11 1:00 pm
Alberto Ulate 11 1:00 pm
Nicholas Wofford 11 1:00 pm
Alan Alfano 11 1:00 pm
Christopher Moxom 11 1:00 pm
Dylan Jones 9 2:00 pm
Benjamin Vanburen 9 2:00 pm
Kyle Gomez 9 2:00 pm
Joel Pares 9 2:00 pm
Jesus rojo 9 2:00 pm
Clarence Bennett 9 2:00 pm
Alexander Outland 9 2:00 pm
Nathan Burns 8 2:00 pm
Aaron Robinson 8 2:00 pm
Aaron Turner 8 2:00 pm
Charles Hejny 0
Gary Wingrove 10 2:00 pm
Jonathan Calhoun 10 2:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 10 2:00 pm
Juan Rodriguez 10 2:00 pm
Andre Kavanaugh 0
Jeremy Sumner 10 2:00 pm
DeLante Turney 0
Steven Standard 6 2:00 pm
Jordan Gray 6 2:00 pm
Andrew Talbot 6 2:00 pm
Josh Blake 6 2:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 6 2:00 pm
Jacob Riley 6 2:00 pm
Marquez Davis 6 2:00 pm
Brandon Krakow
Jacob Bass 7 2:00 pm
Matthew Grey 7 2:00 pm
Jacob Klau 7 2:00 pm
Josh Parks 7 2:00 pm
Taylor Leonard 7 2:00 pm
Sean Blanco 7 2:00 pm
Martin Caruso 7 2:00 pm
Jose Parrott 7 2:00 pm
Keenan Craven 5 2:00 pm
Sean Douglas 5 2:00 pm
jonathan toler 5 2:00 pm
Travis Seiler 5 2:00 pm
Daniel Davis 5 2:00 pm
Mahmoud Sabha 0
Ralph Payne 11 2:00 pm
Kevin Pustejovsky 0
Benjamin Moyle 0
Michael Lake 11 2:00 pm
Eric Barton 11 2:00 pm
Brien McKin 11 2:00 pm
Steven Acosta 11 2:00 pm
James Williamson 11 2:00 pm
Matthew Ivanovich 2 1:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 2 1:00 pm
David Rodriguez 4 1:00 pm
Michael Cowles 4 1:00 pm
Hemerson Neris 3 1:00 pm
Bryce Duncan 3 1:00 pm
Darnell Bynoe 3 1:00 pm
Leroy Brown 4 1:00 pm
Chris Pierce 4 1:00 pm
Christopher Shaw 4 1:00 pm
Wesley Arnold 3 1:00 pm
Israel Anguiano Rodriguez 3 1:00 pm
Erbei Uranga Jr 3 1:00 pm
Samuel Snow
Ignacio Moreno 0
Jason Douglas 6 1:00 pm
Jedidiah Lane 6 1:00 pm
Garrett Fultz 6 1:00 pm
Stephen Ternes 5 1:00 pm
Jaren Grob 5 1:00 pm
Michael Lytle 5 1:00 pm
joshua simmons 6 1:00 pm
Julio Dominguez 6 1:00 pm
Alejandro Quiroz 6 1:00 pm
Cornell LeDoux 6 1:00 pm
Justin Bennett 7 1:00 pm
Dennis Connor 7 1:00 pm
Rui Freire 7 1:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 7 1:00 pm
Josh Rangel 7 1:00 pm
Angel Semeco 7 1:00 pm
Neal Pierce 8 1:00 pm
Rafael Heredia 8 1:00 pm
Jared Chavira 8 1:00 pm
George Ayala 8 1:00 pm
Aaron Rich 8 1:00 pm
Grant Alexander 8 1:00 pm
Johnny Copley 9 1:00 pm
Kurt Meyer 9 1:00 pm
Paul Balensiefen 9 1:00 pm
Ezekiel Rivera 9 1:00 pm
Chris Hopkins 9 1:00 pm
Spencer Hamilton 9 1:00 pm
Orlando Quiroz 10 1:00 pm
Tom Schrage 10 1:00 pm
Joseph Ortiz 10 1:00 pm
Shane Kimler 10 1:00 pm
Dustin Mixon 10 1:00 pm
Adam Tijerina 10 1:00 pm
sung park 10 1:00 pm
Calvin Carroll 5 1:00 pm
Marquis Wynne 5 1:00 pm
Matt Short 5 1:00 pm
Sung Lee 5 1:00 pm
Francis May
Virgil Allen
Ashley Cox 2 1:00 pm
Brice Moore 2 1:00 pm
Timothy Otteson 1 1:00 pm
Hector Jr Gonzalez 1 1:00 pm
Daniel Salazar 1 1:00 pm
Calvin Lapp 1 1:00 pm
Jeff Haley 1 1:00 pm
David Moody 1 1:00 pm
Shea Fitzek 1 1:00 pm
Michael Mellenthin 2 1:00 pm
Wesley Coleman 2 1:00 pm
Kevin Chance 2 1:00 pm
Brian Coleman 8 12:00 pm
David Armstrong 8 12:00 pm
Brandon Jones 9 12:00 pm
Matt Hendrickson 9 12:00 pm
caleb easterwood 9 12:00 pm
Joel Sanders 9 12:00 pm
Matt Criner 9 12:00 pm
Ike Irozuru 11 12:00 pm
Michael Grisonichi 11 12:00 pm
Lance Madden 11 12:00 pm
Cody Quick 10 12:00 pm
Kris Tyler 10 12:00 pm
Matthew Macleod 0
Michael Woelfle 9 12:00 pm
James Hearn 9 12:00 pm
James Schafer 9 12:00 pm
Sean Stacks 0
Robert Genet 0
Joseph Finan 11 12:00 pm
Varis Green Jr 11 12:00 pm
Manuel Borjas
Steve Roberts 11 12:00 pm
Charles Troglen 11 12:00 pm
Jason Vauters 11 12:00 pm
Chuck Adam
Derrick Butler 10 12:00 pm
Mike McDonald 10 12:00 pm
Joe Hernandez 10 12:00 pm
George Spriggs 10 12:00 pm
David Montemayor 10 12:00 pm
Terry Guido 10 12:00 pm
William Townsend 7 12:00 pm
Bart Powell 7 12:00 pm
Dustin Riddle 8 12:00 pm
Jason Steffes 8 12:00 pm
Jerry Gilbert 8 12:00 pm
Aaron Benton 7 12:00 pm
Matthew Cordon 7 12:00 pm
John Hammer 8 12:00 pm
Michael Cervini 8 12:00 pm
Charles Tinley
Michael Thomas 7 12:00 pm
Jeff Strain 7 12:00 pm
Lindsey Conn 2 4:00 pm
Ashlynn Phillips 2 4:00 pm
Sarah Torregrossa 3 4:00 pm
esmeralda Carrizoza 3 4:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 3 4:00 pm
Meghan Walker 3 4:00 pm
Hope Russell 3 4:00 pm
Kirsten Kuhar
Sierra Seifert 3 4:00 pm
Macy Chiasson 3 4:00 pm
kayla nichols 1 4:00 pm
Maria Connors 1 4:00 pm
Heather Harshman
Brittany Reyes 4 4:00 pm
Cassidy Risien 4 4:00 pm
Pennyrose Perez 4 4:00 pm
Ashlea Trachier 4 4:00 pm
Jeramy Wood 8 6:00 pm
Kendrick Lee 8 6:00 pm
Jay Isaacs 8 6:00 pm
Carlos Riojas 0
James Earley 5 6:00 pm
Jackson Goins 5 6:00 pm
Trent Soto 5 6:00 pm
Marvin Zubia 3 6:00 pm
Zeeshan Desai 3 6:00 pm
Pablo Cupul 3 6:00 pm
Christopher Moreno 3 6:00 pm
Paul Stokes 3 6:00 pm
Blake de Courcy 3 6:00 pm
Izaiah Salazar 1 6:00 pm
David Gonya 1 6:00 pm
Nick Donovan 1 6:00 pm
John Alexander 1 6:00 pm
Jarod Gonzalez 1 6:00 pm
Gary Thomas 1 6:00 pm
Otto Rios 1 6:00 pm
Grady Blain 1 6:00 pm
Caleb Young 1 6:00 pm
Adrian Chavez 6 6:00 pm
Dylon Penick 6 6:00 pm
Edwin Carballos 6 6:00 pm
Trevor Adams 6 6:00 pm
Jayson Flores 6 6:00 pm
Charles Ross 6 6:00 pm
Herman Rendon 6 6:00 pm
Jesus rojo 6 6:00 pm
Jack Drechsler 6 6:00 pm
Ragan Sims 9 6:00 pm
Ian Marsh 10 6:00 pm
Jose Barajas Tinoco 9 6:00 pm
Caden Chancey 10 6:00 pm
L Lance Armstrong 10 6:00 pm
Joshua Reyes 9 6:00 pm
Michael Holly 9 6:00 pm
Carlos Ramirez 10 6:00 pm
Evan McCord 9 6:00 pm
Joe Hernandez 4 6:00 pm
Noah Rodriguez 4 6:00 pm
Eric Fedon Jr 4 6:00 pm
Brad Orr 4 6:00 pm
Damonic Wright 4 6:00 pm
Carlos Leyva 8 5:00 pm
Tyler Sanders 8 5:00 pm
Eric Martinez 8 5:00 pm
Sebastian Salazar 8 5:00 pm
Juan Rodrigiez 8 5:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 8 5:00 pm
Clay Vincent 8 5:00 pm
Patrick Crank 8 5:00 pm
Mike Flores 8 5:00 pm
Roberto Salmeron 8 5:00 pm
Alex Undiano 8 5:00 pm
James Webb 1 5:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 1 5:00 pm
Artwaun Steele 0
Tanner Collins 0
Alexander Leon 1 5:00 pm
JEREMIAH GARBER 1 5:00 pm
Ricardo Amaya 1 5:00 pm
Dylan Collins 0
Tanner Petrilla 0
Eliazar guardiola 3 5:00 pm
Jacob Schwan 3 5:00 pm
Chase Main 3 5:00 pm
Brice Austin 3 5:00 pm
Tyler Horne 3 5:00 pm
Huy Dang 3 5:00 pm
Michael Dowd 3 5:00 pm
Sean Edrington 3 5:00 pm
Garrett Young 4 5:00 pm
Christopher Shaw 4 5:00 pm
Joshua Meredith 4 5:00 pm
Steffen Banta 4 5:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 4 5:00 pm
Issa Wehbe 4 5:00 pm
Joel Santiago 4 5:00 pm
Marvin Castelle 4 5:00 pm
Zade Anbar 4 5:00 pm
Myles Moudy
Jean Petrik
Alan Alfano 10 5:00 pm
Jedidiah Lane 0
Christopher Moxom 10 5:00 pm
Daniel Flores 10 5:00 pm
Justin Watts 0
Joel Pares 11 5:00 pm
Eric Prendes 11 5:00 pm
Kyle Gomez 0
Jonathan Calhoun 5 5:00 pm
Gary Wingrove 5 5:00 pm
Angel Semeco 5 5:00 pm
Aaron Turner 5 4:00 pm
joshua simmons 5 4:00 pm
Chris Gilman 5 4:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 5 5:00 pm
Jeremy Sumner 5 5:00 pm
Jared Chavira 0
Erik Myers 5 5:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 10 5:00 pm
Jordan Gray 10 5:00 pm
Marquez Davis 10 5:00 pm
Kurt Meyer 10 5:00 pm
Brandon Krakow 5 4:00 pm
Timothy Villarreal 0
Daniel Gomez 5 4:00 pm
Jose Parrott 11 5:00 pm
Richard Rivas 11 5:00 pm
Matthew Grey 11 5:00 pm
Felix Zavala 11 5:00 pm
Joshua Nealy 11 5:00 pm
Michael Cowles 6 5:00 pm
jonathan toler 6 5:00 pm
Keenan Craven 6 5:00 pm
Tom Schrage 6 5:00 pm
Jaime Luna 6 5:00 pm
Travis Seiler 6 5:00 pm
Dylan Jones 6 5:00 pm
Daniel Davis 6 5:00 pm
Joao Paulo Contessoto 6 5:00 pm
David Rodriguez 6 5:00 pm
Matt Anater 0
Hemerson Neris 11 4:00 pm
Michael Lake 5 4:00 pm
Dustin Mixon 5 4:00 pm
Michael Grisonichi 5 4:00 pm
Ryan Frakes 11 4:00 pm
Jared Gorman 11 4:00 pm
James Williamson 11 4:00 pm
Brien McKin 11 4:00 pm
Florian Temengil 11 4:00 pm
Leroy Brown 11 4:00 pm
Joseph Finan 10 4:00 pm
Robert Genet 10 4:00 pm
Matthew Ivanovich 10 4:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 10 4:00 pm
Samuel Snow 10 4:00 pm
Brandon Ryon 10 4:00 pm
Ruben Hernandez 10 4:00 pm
Ashley Cox 10 4:00 pm
Daniel Salazar 10 4:00 pm
Timothy Otteson 10 4:00 pm
Shea Fitzek
Michael Mellenthin 4 4:00 pm
Kris Tyler 4 4:00 pm
George Spriggs 0
Virgil Allen

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...