Please, wait...

Competed in December? Check your profile's timeline for match videos!

THE WORLD LEAGUE CUP ADULTS AND MASTERS

Del Sol Academy ( Las Vegas )

DATE: 04/29/2018 APPLICATION DL: 04/24/2018

Location: Del Sol Academy 3100 E Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one early. We no longer have rash guards as an add-on offer. If you would like to pre-order the rashguard email info@jjworldleague.com at least 1 month before the event and we can help you. 

  Price Expires
First 100 to Register  $99  $79 First 100
Early Bird Pricing  $99  $89 March 29th
Regular Pricing  $119 $99 April 22nd
Late Registration  $109 April 25th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have a potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your online profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as tagged photos of you at our events

D. No One Does Events Like US. We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8 League

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they will earn the most points throughout the event. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this event) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com Wednesday before the event. 

How do I Register:

1. Register by clicking the register button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh in?

Weigh in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match.

Do I weigh in with Gi?

Yes, weigh in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of weight. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

During youth day, one parent gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. The adults and masters do not get a parent into the event for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket Designed for Two Matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in Semi-Finals and Compete for Third

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 1 9:00 am
1 Trea Graham Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
2 Nathan Leung Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 9:00 am
3 Neal Walker Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
4 Axel Gildenmeister Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
5 Jaxon Agonias Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 9:00 am
6 Kyani Dowdey Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 1 9:00 am
7 Ayven Shimamoto Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 9:00 am
8 Isaac Martinez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Riverside Submission 2 9:00 am
9 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
10 Omar Sayedocampo Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
11 Ayden Sondia Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 2 9:00 am
12 Hudson Pauli Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 9:00 am
13 Alexander Serafim Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 9:00 am
14 Artem Smirnov Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 2 9:00 am
15 Preston Boyce Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 9:00 am
16 Malachi Maldonado Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 1 9:00 am
17 Jaylyn Velasquez Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 9:00 am
18 Bryson Terlaje Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
19 ELIJAH MARTINEZ Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 9:00 am
20 Gustavo Massot Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 9:00 am
21 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
22 Saintil Pierre Youth Male 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
23 Tristan Martinez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 9:00 am
24 Cole Dennis Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
25 Karel Bello Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 9:00 am
26 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
27 Dominick Leung Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 9:00 am
28 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
29 Brandon Aguilar Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
30 Illia Smirnov Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 4 9:00 am
31 Richie Mendoza Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
32 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
33 Ali Sayedocampo Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
34 Dashylle De Guzman Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Vills Bros BJJ 6 9:00 am
35 john mejia Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 9:00 am
36 Jhadeize Tyler Salazar Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
37 Damain Ramos Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
38 Cody Valentine Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 40-49 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 9:00 am
39 jeremy Valdez Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 5 9:00 am
40 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 9:00 am
41 reason walker Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
42 Sebastian King Acero Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
43 Cruz Rios Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ 5 9:00 am
44 Eli Ceijas Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ 5 9:00 am
45 jaayson cervantes Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 9:00 am
46 Gideon Dacay Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 9:00 am
47 Swayde Marzley Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
48 Alexander Mayorga Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
49 Nate McCance Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
50 maxim sim Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
51 Diego Maldonado Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
52 nathan walker Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
53 Jaiden Bowles Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 9:00 am
54 Jarred Benedicto Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
55 Nile Chua Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
56 Tristan Guerrero Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 9:00 am
57 FRANCISCO JACOBO Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 7 9:00 am
58 Cruz Alcaraz Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
59 Max Pennucci Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 9:00 am
60 Ian Bueno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cobra kai jiu jitsu 8 9:00 am
61 Aaron Berney Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 60-69 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
62 William Barden Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
63 Jaiden Mendiola Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
64 David Rosales Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Alliance eastlake Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 10:00 am
65 Tyler Ou Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
66 Adrian Archaga Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 10:00 am
67 Liam Sullivan Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
68 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
69 Kolby Davis Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
70 ILIJAH Narciso Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
71 Omar Elatiki Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
72 JAXSON GREENE Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
73 Braedon Trost Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 9:00 am
74 Pontifex Welshons Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 90-99 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 9:00 am
75 Giovanni Brown Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
76 Reece Dixon Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 9:00 am
77 William Bonwell Youth Male 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 9:00 am
78 Micah Richardson Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 10:00 am
79 Yosiah Dominguez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 10:00 am
80 Gunner Gonzales Ganeku Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 3 10:00 am
81 Colten Findley Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
82 Damian Delgadillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 10:00 am
83 Wyatt McMillian Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 10:00 am
84 Aipa Kuloloia Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 10:00 am
85 Matthew Cumplido Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 3 10:00 am
86 Collin Mcgrew Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
87 Alexander Kirkman Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Vills Bros BJJ 2 10:00 am
88 BrennenRey Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 8 10:00 am
89 Luke Perez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 10:00 am
90 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
91 David Salgado Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
92 Donovan Gomez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
93 Devin Montoya Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 8 10:00 am
94 Daniel Sanguinetti Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 8 10:00 am
95 Kyan James Galan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 10:00 am
96 Marcus Basco Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
97 Christian Deleon Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 7 10:00 am
98 Julian John Huerta Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 10:00 am
99 Zion Andrew Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 10:00 am
100 Jonathan Torres Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 7 10:00 am
101 BRENDEN GREENE Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
102 Jacob Corcoran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
103 Micah Feller Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 7 10:00 am
104 Makoa Apao Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 7 10:00 am
105 Talan Barnes Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
106 Santino John Acero Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
107 Richard Vega Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 10:00 am
108 Camden Brock Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 10:00 am
109 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 10:00 am
110 Dean Anglin Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
111 donovan Mejia Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
112 Joe Joe Davis Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 140+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 10:00 am
113 Oscar Perez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 140+ Vills Bros BJJ 5 10:00 am
114 Cole Vela Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
115 jayden chance Rodriguez Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 10:00 am
116 Ethan Nguyen Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
117 Isaiah Duran Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 10:00 am
118 Brody Liening Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
119 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
120 Rio DeSouza Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
121 Richard Preston Powell Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
122 Ryan Boardman Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 10:00 am
123 Kanye Simion Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
124 Kyle Valentine Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 10:00 am
125 Xavien Valdivia Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
126 Zyon Trujillo Youth Male 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Xtreme Couture 4 10:00 am
127 Jayven Villarin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 10:00 am
128 Ernesto Hernandez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 10:00 am
129 Tyrell Holloway Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 10:00 am
130 Gabriel Reid Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 10:00 am
131 Samuel Martin Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 10:00 am
132 Adam Dean Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
133 Nikko Reyes Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
134 Xingting Wu Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 12:00 pm
135 Vincent DeFalco Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 12:00 pm
136 Dillan Carrillo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
137 Christian Mauthe Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
138 Branson Villagomez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 10:00 am
139 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 10:00 am
140 Jaime Garcia Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 10:00 am
141 Mario Gomez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
142 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 12:00 pm
143 Richard Cirillo Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 12:00 pm
144 Sean Carlisle Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 12:00 pm
145 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
146 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 3 12:00 pm
147 Kahakuloa Aiu Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
148 Daniel Covarrubias Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Vills Bros BJJ 3 12:00 pm
149 Noah Tyler Torres Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 12:00 pm
150 Phillip James Mancao Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 12:00 pm
151 Mark Salas Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
152 Jhett Duong Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 12:00 pm
153 Jordan Montesa Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Cobrinha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
154 joshua valdez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
155 Adrian Moreno Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
156 Aaron Moreno Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 12:00 pm
157 James Valentine Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 8 12:00 pm
158 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 12:00 pm
159 Jaeden Gillette Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
160 Daniel Last Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 12:00 pm
161 Ethan Chrisawn Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
162 Adrian Cespedes Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 12:00 pm
163 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
164 Andrew Guzman Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 12:00 pm
165 Nikolai Chumakov Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 7 12:00 pm
166 andre hernandez Youth Male 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 12:00 pm
167 David Danamidis Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
168 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 100-109 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
169 Cristian Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 110-119 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
170 Joseph Shaffer Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 175-189 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
171 Daniel Thompson Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 175-189 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 12:00 pm
172 clifford Smith Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 190+ Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
173 Mathew Franco Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 190+ Vills Bros BJJ 5 12:00 pm
174 Spencer Brock Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 12:00 pm
175 Isaac Jimenez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 85-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 12:00 pm
176 Alexander Danamidis Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
177 Jesse James Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
178 Nick Miranda Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
179 Luis Sandoval Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 12:00 pm
180 Quentin Posch Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 12:00 pm
181 Jack Ota Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
182 cesar cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
183 JEANDENIS DYCKMANS Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
184 Christopher Finnigan Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
185 Noah Segura Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
186 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
187 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Tillis BJJ 1 1:00 pm
188 jacob blight Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 1:00 pm
189 Alejandro Thompson Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 1:00 pm
190 Brendon Mores Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
191 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
192 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
193 robert garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
194 Mark Khan Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
195 Ivan Huerta Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 1:00 pm
196 jose Garcia Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
197 Brooklyn Barnes Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
198 RYAN ESCOBAR Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
199 Michael Ennis Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 3 1:00 pm
200 Isaac Madrid Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 3 1:00 pm
201 Izayah Companero Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
202 Jeff Morosini Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Xtreme Couture 2 1:00 pm
203 Juan Salcedo Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 1:00 pm
204 noah elliott Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 1:00 pm
205 Miguel Moreno Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 1:00 pm
206 Sebastian Gordian Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 1:00 pm
207 Chris Avila Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 1:00 pm
208 Sergio Bueno Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 120-129 Cobra kai jiu jitsu 4 1:00 pm
209 Nathan Nichols Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 1:00 pm
210 Eduardo Ceja Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 1:00 pm
211 shane wilder Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Orange 130-144 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 3 1:00 pm
212 Noah Gutierrez Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 100-114 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
213 Nicholas Pereira Youth Male 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Green 100-114 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 1:00 pm
214 Jonathan Diaz Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
215 Xuan Wu Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 1:00 pm
216 Jace Brock Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 1:00 pm
217 MICHAEL CEIJAS JR Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Vills Bros BJJ 5 1:00 pm
218 Elden Ogeda Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 1:00 pm
219 Colton Eldredge Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 120-134 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
220 Moises Segura Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
221 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 135-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 2 1:00 pm
222 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 119 and under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 1:00 pm
223 Isaiah Santiago Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 119 and under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 1:00 pm
224 Anderson Junior Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 119 and under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 1:00 pm
225 Romero Davis Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 119 and under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 1:00 pm
226 Victor Vergara Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 119 and under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 1:00 pm
227 Isaac Agabin Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 119 and under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 1:00 pm
228 Frank Cespedes Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 1:00 pm
229 Kenneth Wilder Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 4 1:00 pm
230 Dawson Bauza Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 -not on list? We will contact u 4 1:00 pm
231 Cristopher Rosales Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 1:00 pm
232 Aaron Ulgaran Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
233 zion delgado Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 MC Unit Academy 6 1:00 pm
234 King Sinsarady Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
235 Jose Mendoza Youth Male 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 1:00 pm
236 melody gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2011-2012 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
237 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 11:00 am
238 Monica Morales Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ 1 11:00 am
239 Nicol Gonzalez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
240 Elaina Barker Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
241 Kimberly Guzman Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 11:00 am
242 Ruth Langkusch Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 1 11:00 am
243 ALIYAH SANCHEZ Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
244 Johanna Tate Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Kiko France BJJ / LEGACY MMA 2 11:00 am
245 jennifer cervantes Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth White 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 11:00 am
246 Zoe Rivera Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Vills Bros BJJ 2 11:00 am
247 alaine hernandez Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 11:00 am
248 Sierra Weatherford Youth Female 2018 2009-2010 | Youth Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 11:00 am
249 Mya Gutierrez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
250 Ava Alvaro Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 11:00 am
251 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
252 kaila hernandez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 11:00 am
253 Anastasia Petrushkin Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 11:00 am
254 Isabella Barrientos Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
255 Sophia Carrillo Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
256 Jacqueline Bowles Brooks Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Vills Bros BJJ 6 11:00 am
257 Shelby Thomas Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
258 Kailee Ou Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
259 Aniz Ramirez Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
260 Amillya Garcia Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 3 11:00 am
261 Victoria Armendariz Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ 3 11:00 am
262 Jessica Javier Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 11:00 am
263 Brianna Mojica Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 11:00 am
264 Cheyenne Moreno Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
265 Mahlia Rivera Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Vills Bros BJJ 4 11:00 am
266 Liliana Barrientos Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
267 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
268 Samara Chua Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
269 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 11:00 am
270 Paydence Manibusan Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 11:00 am
271 Isabella Polyak Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 11:00 am
272 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 11:00 am
273 Valkyrie Welshons Youth Female 2018 2007-2008 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 11:00 am
274 evelyn robles Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Vills Bros BJJ 6 11:00 am
275 kaydence johnson Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
276 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 11:00 am
277 Skyler Yamasaki Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 11:00 am
278 Shaine Lilly Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
279 Aliza Castro Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
280 Jazmin Matuny Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 11:00 am
281 Rosalinda Thompson Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 11:00 am
282 Sabina Rios Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 11:00 am
283 victoria Morosini Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Xtreme Couture 8 11:00 am
284 Daisy Hung Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 MC Unit academy 8 11:00 am
285 Aliya Deets Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
286 Milla Elizondo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
287 Jasmine Vargas Morales Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Vills Bros BJJ 4 11:00 am
288 Rylee O'Connell Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 11:00 am
289 Kaitlyn Schmidt Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
290 Kailey Companero Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
291 Samantha Lopez Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 11:00 am
292 Malia DeSouza Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
293 Unique Salcedo Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 110-119 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 11:00 am
294 Michelle Garcia Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 110-119 Vills Bros BJJ 8 11:00 am
295 Carolina Vieira Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 8 11:00 am
296 Danielle Nafarrete Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 130+ Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 11:00 am
297 Helena Crevar Youth Female 2018 2005-2006 | Jr. Teen Orange 130+ Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 11:00 am
298 TATYANA SPRIGGS Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 75-99 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
299 Mia Onofre Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen White 75-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
300 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
301 Reilly Weatherford Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
302 Avery Martin Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 110-119 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 1 12:00 pm
303 Sareth Hernandez Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Grey 130-144 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 11:00 am
304 Olivia Lindsay Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
305 Ayanna Klohr Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
306 Shye Lilly Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
307 Kira Diaz Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 12:00 pm
308 Carol Delgadillo Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
309 Emelly Vergara Youth Female 2018 2003-2004 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 12:00 pm
310 Prethy Enriquez Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
311 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
312 Bianca Sofia Marshall Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 UFC GYM UFC Gym 2 12:00 pm
313 Leona Teresi Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile White 115-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
314 Caylynn De Castro Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
315 Desiree Gonzalez Youth Female 2018 2001-2002 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 12:00 pm
316 Katherine Chicas Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 2:00 pm
317 Roselyn Santos Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 2:00 pm
318 Nicole Casallo Female Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Alliance Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 2:00 pm
319 Cloe Palmore Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
320 elayne dang Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
321 Mariela jimenez Female Adults (18-29) White Light | 141 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 6 2:00 pm
322 Laura Polera Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 2:00 pm
323 Gisselle Roldan Female Adults (18-29) White Middle | 156 & Under Alliance Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 2:00 pm
324 Erin Foust Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
325 Kimberly Casallo Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Alliance Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 5 2:00 pm
326 Michelle Holloway Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
327 Yamira Valdes Female Adults (18-29) White Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 2:00 pm
328 Josefina Candaso Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 7 2:00 pm
329 Taylor Omoto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 118 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 2:00 pm
330 Annie Lindsay Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
331 Giovanna Canuto Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 2 2:00 pm
332 Mae Mariano Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
333 kelcie yomen Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 2 2:00 pm
334 Ashley Manso Female Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 2 2:00 pm
335 Brasstiney Fernandez Female Adults (18-29) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
336 Talia Vaughan Female Adults (18-29) Brown Light | 141 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 2:00 pm
337 Roxanne Modafferi Female Adults (18-29) Brown Light | 141 & Under Syndicate MMA Syndicate MMA 2 2:00 pm
338 Helen Wolcott Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 2:00 pm
339 Kristine Wakida Female Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle Plus | 157 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 2:00 pm
340 Anthony Avalos Male Adults White Light Feather Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 4:00 pm
341 Steffen Shaw Male Adults White Light Feather Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 4:00 pm
342 Gian Gaces Male Adults White Light Feather Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
343 Ricky Manzanares Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Hypermodern Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
344 Everardo Zuniga Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 4:00 pm
345 Manuelito Molion Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 4:00 pm
346 Gerald Casas Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 4:00 pm
347 Christopher Lee Male Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 3 4:00 pm
348 Daniel Vegamora Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 4:00 pm
349 Christopher Cain Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 4:00 pm
350 Brandt Brockschmidt Apiki Male Adults White Light | 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
351 Jorge Quintana Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 4:00 pm
352 Dominic Jones Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 5 4:00 pm
353 Brennan Wedewer Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 4:00 pm
354 Renato Javier Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 4:00 pm
355 Donald Ball Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Fight Capital 5 4:00 pm
356 brian kuveke Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 4:00 pm
357 Ruben Franco Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 5 4:00 pm
358 Evan Kitchen Male Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
359 Jose Sillas Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 4:00 pm
360 Antonio Toscano Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 4:00 pm
361 Noah Galu Male Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 4:00 pm
362 Hekili Apao Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under wand fight team 8 4:00 pm
363 Arturo Sanchez Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 4:00 pm
364 Geovanni Ramirez Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 8 4:00 pm
365 Jhosep Ortiz Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 4:00 pm
366 Eric Cohen Male Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
367 Lionsio Parra Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
368 Troy Johnson Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 1 4:00 pm
369 Moses Galu Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 4:00 pm
370 Marc Philippi Male Adults White Super Heavy | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 4:00 pm
371 Jaiden Mortel Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 4:00 pm
372 Cristian Molina Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Lucero Jiu-Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
373 Luis Perez Male Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 4:00 pm
374 Ethan Howard Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
375 Dominic Mejia Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 3:00 pm
376 Liam Hill Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 3:00 pm
377 Alan Erickson Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
378 Dylan Reischman Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 7 3:00 pm
379 Brian Carner Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 7 3:00 pm
380 Reynaldo Galarse Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 3:00 pm
381 Connor Krantz Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 7 3:00 pm
382 Alex Denny Male Adults Blue Light Feather | 141 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 7 3:00 pm
383 Robert Chao Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 5 3:00 pm
384 Alika Villiatora Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 5 3:00 pm
385 Robert Blackledge Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
386 Cody Yanez Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
387 Christian Riordan Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
388 Anthony Ontiveros Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
389 VICTOR RAMIREZ Male Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Fasi Sports/Badger Style BJJ Jiu Jitsu for Life 5 3:00 pm
390 Bailey Lopp Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
391 Jonathan Hebron Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
392 Nicholas Scott Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
393 Marcus Sims Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Pinnacle mma 8 3:00 pm
394 Ryan Antilla Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Las Vegas 8 3:00 pm
395 Jonathan Mesa Male Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
396 Sean Watters Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 4:00 pm
397 Geovanny Chavez Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 4:00 pm
398 Tolu Aderinwale Male Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
399 Brian Hernandez Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 4:00 pm
400 Chyson Telles-Petri Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
401 Jonathan Parsons Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 4:00 pm
402 Dylan Warr Male Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 4:00 pm
403 Dustin Harraway Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 3:00 pm
404 Jon Delos Reyes Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Alliance Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 3:00 pm
405 Carlos Ortiz Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 3:00 pm
406 Luke Mitchell Male Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 3:00 pm
407 Lucas Espinoza Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 3:00 pm
408 Keegan Westover Male Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 6 3:00 pm
409 Andre Silva Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
410 Miguel Goncalvez Male Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under StrongHold/ Cobrinha Point Loma Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 6 3:00 pm
411 Roberto Jimenez Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Alliance Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 4 3:00 pm
412 Davin Maiden Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 3:00 pm
413 Vinnie Kandis Male Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 4 3:00 pm
414 Orrin Lancaster Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
415 Javier Franco Male Adults Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 3:00 pm
416 Jesy Rodriguez Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 3:00 pm
417 Eduardo Sandoval Male Adults Brown Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 3:00 pm
418 Andre Cipili Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
419 Jeffrey Roman Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Sergio Penha 2 3:00 pm
420 Rafael Dutra Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
421 Damien Nitkin Male Adults Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
422 Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance - Cobrinha BJJ 3 2:00 pm
423 Armando esquer Male Adults Brown Heavy | 208 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 2:00 pm
424 Gabriel Rocha Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
425 Jack Wilwert Male Adults Black Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
426 Hugo V Gonzalez Male Adults Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 3 2:00 pm
427 Alika Angerman Male Adults Black Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 3 2:00 pm
428 Victor Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
429 Danny Aleman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather | 141 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 2:00 pm
430 Mike Masterson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 2:00 pm
431 Demian Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 2:00 pm
432 Jay Bossy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 6 2:00 pm
433 Greg Simion Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
434 David Stevens Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 5 2:00 pm
435 Wilfredo Mojica Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
436 Joshua Curtis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 2:00 pm
437 Nicholas Helm Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 5 2:00 pm
438 Dain Hans Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 3:00 pm
439 blas villa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 3:00 pm
440 Sean Paul Espanola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 3:00 pm
441 Jorge Mejia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 3:00 pm
442 Ernesto Nies Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 3:00 pm
443 Obnel Alphonse Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Soul Fighters Las Vegas Soul Fighters 1 3:00 pm
444 Luis Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 3:00 pm
445 Asa Raddavong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
446 Elmer Lakindanum Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 1 3:00 pm
447 Art Aranza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 2:00 pm
448 Darren Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 1 2:00 pm
449 Eric Brazeal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
450 Lance Horan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
451 Matthew Pehrson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 2:00 pm
452 Eduardo Cabrera Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 2:00 pm
453 Treston Kaneao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 3 3:00 pm
454 Artiom Cula Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 3 3:00 pm
455 Ray Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 3:00 pm
456 Joseph Pistole Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
457 Blake Troop Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Blackhouse MMA Redondo Beach 4 3:00 pm
458 Kyle Woodall Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy Plus| 209 & Up Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
459 Fernando Costa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 3:00 pm
460 James Nival Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 2 3:00 pm
461 Aaron Buck Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Zenith BJJ Zenith BJJ 2 3:00 pm
462 Bryan Calleros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black Light | 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
463 VINCENT REGALADO Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 2:00 pm
464 Jose Covarrubias Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Vills Bros BJJ 4 2:00 pm
465 shane koehler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 2:00 pm
466 Sasa Strbac Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 2:00 pm
467 Michael Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
468 Lester Lumbad Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 8 2:00 pm
469 Jesus Israel Quintero Canrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 8 2:00 pm
470 Marcos Velazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 2:00 pm
471 eugene chua Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
472 Ruben Delgadillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 2:00 pm
473 Ruben Andrade Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Higherground BJJ Higherground BJJ 1 2:00 pm
474 Julio Bazan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
475 Mark Pavitch Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 1 2:00 pm
476 Robert Deets Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
477 Joshua Haynes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 1 2:00 pm
478 Ivan Jennings Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 2:00 pm
479 Mitchell Bowles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 4 2:00 pm
480 Jamie Homampour Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 4 2:00 pm
481 william bonwell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 2:00 pm
482 Justin Nihei Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up -not on list? We will contact u 4 2:00 pm
483 Joaquin Sahagun Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ 8 1:00 pm
484 Frank Iannantuono Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Light | 168 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 8 1:00 pm
485 Scot Kelly Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
486 Harold Caswell Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
487 Bodie Lancaster Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Middle | 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 1:00 pm
488 Jeff Heinzelman Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 1:00 pm
489 Travis White Male Master 3 | (41 and Up) White Super Heavy Plus | 209 & Up Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 8 1:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Katherine Chicas 7 2:07 pm 2:29 pm --------
Nicole Casallo 7 2:07 pm 2:20 pm --------
Roselyn Santos 7 2:20 pm 2:29 pm --------
Cloe Palmore 6 1:54 pm 2:17 pm --------
Mariela jimenez 6 1:54 pm 2:31 pm --------
elayne dang 6 2:17 pm 2:31 pm --------
Laura Polera 6 2:06 pm 2:24 pm 2:36 pm ------
Gisselle Roldan 6 2:06 pm 2:24 pm 2:36 pm ------
Annie Lindsay 2 2:02 pm 2:15 pm 2:33 pm ------
kelcie yomen 2 2:02 pm 2:20 pm --------
Talia Vaughan 2 1:54 pm 2:07 pm 2:25 pm ------
Roxanne Modafferi 2 1:54 pm 2:07 pm 2:25 pm ------
Helen Wolcott 7 1:47 pm 2:02 pm --------
Kristine Wakida 7 1:47 pm 2:02 pm --------
Anthony Avalos 4 4:01 pm 4:17 pm --------
Gian Gaces 4 4:01 pm 4:33 pm --------
Steffen Shaw 4 4:17 pm 4:33 pm --------
Everardo Zuniga 3 ------------
Manuelito Molion 3 -- 4:16 pm 4:28 pm ------
Christopher Cain 1 4:13 pm 4:54 pm --------
Brandt Brockschmidt Apiki 1 4:13 pm 4:31 pm --------
Daniel Vegamora 1 4:31 pm 4:54 pm --------
Brennan Wedewer 5 ------------
Renato Javier 5 ------------
Dominic Jones 5 ------------
Donald Ball 5 ------------
Hekili Apao 8 3:55 pm 4:28 pm --------
Arturo Sanchez 8 3:55 pm 4:17 pm 4:33 pm ------
Troy Johnson 1 4:19 pm 4:38 pm --------
Moses Galu 1 4:19 pm 4:45 pm --------
Lionsio Parra 1 4:26 pm 4:38 pm --------
Marc Philippi 1 4:26 pm 4:45 pm --------
Jaiden Mortel 7 4:32 pm 4:51 pm --------
Cristian Molina 7 4:32 pm 4:40 pm --------
Luis Perez 7 4:40 pm 4:51 pm --------
Ethan Howard 7 2:53 pm 3:50 pm 4:11 pm 3:58 pm 4:24 pm --
Dominic Mejia 7 2:53 pm 3:21 pm 3:34 pm 4:18 pm ----
Alika Villiatora 5 ------------
Cody Yanez 5 ------------
Robert Chao 5 ------------
Anthony Ontiveros 5 ------------
Bailey Lopp 8 -- 3:08 pm 3:32 pm ------
Marcus Sims 8 ------------
Nicholas Scott 8 3:00 pm 3:20 pm 3:32 pm ------
Ryan Antilla 8 3:00 pm 3:23 pm --------
Sean Watters 2 4:13 pm 4:45 pm --------
Geovanny Chavez 2 4:13 pm 4:32 pm --------
Tolu Aderinwale 2 4:32 pm 4:45 pm --------
Chyson Telles-Petri 2 4:22 pm 4:54 pm --------
Jonathan Parsons 2 4:22 pm 4:36 pm --------
Brian Hernandez 2 4:29 pm 4:54 pm --------
Dylan Warr 2 4:29 pm 4:36 pm --------
Dustin Harraway 3 3:12 pm 3:41 pm --------
Jon Delos Reyes 3 3:12 pm 3:34 pm --------
Carlos Ortiz 3 3:24 pm 3:41 pm --------
Luke Mitchell 3 3:24 pm 3:34 pm --------
Lucas Espinoza 6 2:59 pm 3:08 pm --------
Keegan Westover 6 2:59 pm 3:08 pm --------
Andre Silva 6 3:02 pm 3:17 pm --------
Miguel Goncalvez 6 3:02 pm 3:17 pm --------
Roberto Jimenez 4 2:58 pm 3:09 pm --------
Davin Maiden 4 2:58 pm 3:20 pm --------
Vinnie Kandis 4 3:09 pm 3:20 pm --------
Jesy Rodriguez 3 3:00 pm 3:27 pm --------
Eduardo Sandoval 3 3:00 pm 3:27 pm --------
Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva 3 2:08 pm 2:26 pm 2:40 pm ------
Armando esquer 3 2:08 pm 2:26 pm 2:40 pm ------
Gabriel Rocha 3 1:59 pm 2:16 pm --------
Jack Wilwert 3 1:59 pm 2:16 pm --------
Hugo V Gonzalez 3 ------------
Alika Angerman 3 ------------
Victor Gonzalez 5 ------------
Danny Aleman 5 ------------
Jay Bossy 6 2:09 pm 2:43 pm --------
Greg Simion 6 2:09 pm 2:52 pm --------
Mike Masterson 6 2:02 pm 2:43 pm --------
Demian Martinez 6 2:02 pm 2:52 pm --------
Wilfredo Mojica 5 ------------
Nicholas Helm 5 ------------
David Stevens 5 ------------
Joshua Curtis 5 ------------
Dain Hans 1 3:02 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm ------
Ernesto Nies 1 3:02 pm 3:52 pm 4:07 pm ------
Luis Flores 1 3:06 pm 3:44 pm --------
Elmer Lakindanum 1 3:06 pm 3:37 pm --------
Obnel Alphonse 1 3:14 pm 3:37 pm --------
Asa Raddavong 1 3:14 pm 3:44 pm --------
Art Aranza 1 1:57 pm 2:40 pm --------
Eric Brazeal 1 1:57 pm 2:15 pm --------
Darren Garcia 1 2:15 pm 2:40 pm --------
Lance Horan 8 2:03 pm 1:54 pm --------
Eduardo Cabrera Jr 8 2:03 pm ----------
Matthew Pehrson 8 -- 1:54 pm --------
Treston Kaneao 3 3:03 pm 3:39 pm --------
Artiom Cula 3 3:03 pm 3:39 pm --------
Ray Lopez 4 3:00 pm 3:13 pm --------
Joseph Pistole 4 3:00 pm 3:13 pm --------
Blake Troop 4 2:55 pm 3:06 pm --------
Kyle Woodall 4 2:55 pm 3:06 pm --------
Fernando Costa 2 -- 4:00 pm --------
Aaron Buck 2 ------------
James Nival 2 3:46 pm 4:00 pm --------
Bryan Calleros 2 3:46 pm ----------
VINCENT REGALADO 4 2:08 pm 2:23 pm --------
Jose Covarrubias 4 2:08 pm 2:23 pm --------
shane koehler 8 ------------
Sasa Strbac 8 ------------
Michael Jones 8 1:59 pm 2:18 pm --------
Jesus Israel Quintero Canrera 8 1:59 pm 2:25 pm --------
Lester Lumbad 8 2:06 pm 2:25 pm --------
Marcos Velazquez 8 2:06 pm 2:18 pm --------
eugene chua 1 2:04 pm ----------
Ruben Andrade 1 2:04 pm 2:30 pm --------
Ruben Delgadillo 1 -- 2:30 pm --------
Julio Bazan 1 ------------
Mark Pavitch 1 2:22 pm 2:49 pm --------
Joshua Haynes 1 2:22 pm 2:58 pm --------
Robert Deets 1 2:49 pm 2:58 pm --------
Ivan Jennings 4 2:10 pm ----------
Jamie Homampour 4 2:10 pm 2:29 pm --------
Mitchell Bowles 4 2:29 pm ----------
Joaquin Sahagun 8 1:07 pm 1:23 pm --------
Frank Iannantuono 8 1:07 pm 1:23 pm --------
Harold Caswell 8 12:59 pm 1:16 pm --------
Bodie Lancaster 8 12:59 pm 1:36 pm --------
Scot Kelly 8 1:36 pm 1:16 pm --------
Jeff Heinzelman 8 12:55 pm 1:10 pm --------
Travis White 8 12:55 pm 1:10 pm --------
Jose Sillas 4 4:07 pm 4:42 pm --------
Antonio Toscano 4 4:07 pm 4:19 pm --------
Noah Galu 4 4:19 pm 4:42 pm --------
william bonwell 4 1:56 pm 2:15 pm --------
Justin Nihei 4 1:56 pm 2:15 pm --------
Josefina Candaso 7 1:53 pm 2:11 pm --------
Taylor Omoto 7 1:53 pm 2:11 pm --------
Andre Cipili 2 3:04 pm 3:36 pm --------
Jeffrey Roman 2 3:04 pm 3:28 pm --------
Rafael Dutra 2 3:36 pm 3:12 pm --------
Damien Nitkin 2 3:28 pm 3:12 pm --------
Ashley Manso 2 2:15 pm 2:39 pm --------
Giovanna Canuto 2 2:05 pm 2:33 pm --------
Mae Mariano 2 2:05 pm 2:20 pm 2:39 pm ------
Erin Foust 5 ------------
Kimberly Casallo 5 ------------
Michelle Holloway 5 ------------
Yamira Valdes 5 ------------
Dylan Reischman 7 3:21 pm 4:04 pm 3:53 pm 4:24 pm ----
Reynaldo Galarse 7 3:01 pm 3:53 pm --------
Alex Denny 7 3:01 pm 3:34 pm 4:11 pm ------
Alan Erickson 7 3:08 pm 3:29 pm 4:04 pm ------
Connor Krantz 7 3:08 pm 3:58 pm --------
Liam Hill 7 3:16 pm 3:29 pm 4:18 pm ------
Brian Carner 7 3:16 pm 3:50 pm --------
Jonathan Hebron 8 3:20 pm ----------
Jonathan Mesa 8 3:08 pm 3:23 pm --------
blas villa 1 3:29 pm 4:07 pm --------
Sean Paul Espanola 1 3:22 pm 3:59 pm --------
Jorge Mejia 1 3:22 pm 3:52 pm --------
Robert Blackledge 5 ------------
VICTOR RAMIREZ 5 ------------
Ricky Manzanares 3 4:09 pm 4:21 pm --------
Gerald Casas 3 4:09 pm 4:28 pm --------
Christopher Lee 3 4:16 pm 4:21 pm --------
Eric Cohen 8 4:17 pm 4:43 pm --------
Geovanni Ramirez 8 4:09 pm 4:33 pm --------
Jhosep Ortiz 8 4:09 pm 4:28 pm 4:43 pm ------
brian kuveke 5 ------------
Evan Kitchen 5 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Santiago Guillent 1 9:00 am
Trea Graham 1 9:00 am
Nathan Leung 1 9:00 am
Neal Walker 1 9:00 am
Axel Gildenmeister 1 9:00 am
Jaxon Agonias 1 9:00 am
Kyani Dowdey 1 9:00 am
Ayven Shimamoto 2 9:00 am
Isaac Martinez 2 9:00 am
Bryce Melville 2 9:00 am
Omar Sayedocampo 2 9:00 am
Ayden Sondia 2 9:00 am
Hudson Pauli 2 9:00 am
Alexander Serafim 2 9:00 am
Artem Smirnov 2 9:00 am
Preston Boyce 1 9:00 am
Malachi Maldonado 1 9:00 am
Jaylyn Velasquez 6 9:00 am
Bryson Terlaje 6 9:00 am
ELIJAH MARTINEZ 6 9:00 am
Gustavo Massot 6 9:00 am
Trent Edwards 3 9:00 am
Saintil Pierre 3 9:00 am
Tristan Martinez 4 9:00 am
Cole Dennis 4 9:00 am
Karel Bello 4 9:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 4 9:00 am
Dominick Leung 4 9:00 am
Lucas Rose 4 9:00 am
Brandon Aguilar 4 9:00 am
Illia Smirnov 4 9:00 am
Richie Mendoza 4 9:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 3 9:00 am
Ali Sayedocampo 3 9:00 am
Dashylle De Guzman 6 9:00 am
john mejia 6 9:00 am
Jhadeize Tyler Salazar 6 9:00 am
Damain Ramos 6 9:00 am
Cody Valentine 6 9:00 am
jeremy Valdez 5 9:00 am
Noah Moylan 5 9:00 am
reason walker 5 9:00 am
Sebastian King Acero 5 9:00 am
Cruz Rios 5 9:00 am
Eli Ceijas 5 9:00 am
jaayson cervantes 5 9:00 am
Gideon Dacay 5 9:00 am
Swayde Marzley 5 9:00 am
Alexander Mayorga 5 9:00 am
Nate McCance 7 9:00 am
maxim sim 8 9:00 am
Diego Maldonado 7 9:00 am
nathan walker 7 9:00 am
Jaiden Bowles 8 9:00 am
Jarred Benedicto 7 9:00 am
Nile Chua 8 9:00 am
Tristan Guerrero 8 9:00 am
FRANCISCO JACOBO 7 9:00 am
Cruz Alcaraz 7 9:00 am
Max Pennucci 8 9:00 am
Ian Bueno 8 9:00 am
Aaron Berney 7 9:00 am
William Barden 6 10:00 am
Jaiden Mendiola 6 10:00 am
David Rosales 6 10:00 am
Tyler Ou 6 10:00 am
Adrian Archaga 6 10:00 am
Liam Sullivan 6 10:00 am
Owen Escareno 1 10:00 am
Kolby Davis 1 10:00 am
ILIJAH Narciso 1 10:00 am
Omar Elatiki 1 10:00 am
JAXSON GREENE 1 10:00 am
Braedon Trost 3 9:00 am
Pontifex Welshons 3 9:00 am
Giovanni Brown 3 9:00 am
Reece Dixon 3 9:00 am
William Bonwell 3 9:00 am
Micah Richardson 3 10:00 am
Yosiah Dominguez 3 10:00 am
Gunner Gonzales Ganeku 3 10:00 am
Colten Findley 3 10:00 am
Damian Delgadillo 3 10:00 am
Wyatt McMillian 3 10:00 am
Aipa Kuloloia 3 10:00 am
Matthew Cumplido 3 10:00 am
Collin Mcgrew 2 10:00 am
Alexander Kirkman 2 10:00 am
BrennenRey Rodriguez 8 10:00 am
Luke Perez 8 10:00 am
Kenneth Vargas 8 10:00 am
David Salgado 8 10:00 am
Donovan Gomez 8 10:00 am
Devin Montoya 8 10:00 am
Daniel Sanguinetti 8 10:00 am
Kyan James Galan 7 10:00 am
Marcus Basco 7 10:00 am
Christian Deleon 7 10:00 am
Julian John Huerta 7 10:00 am
Zion Andrew 7 10:00 am
Jonathan Torres 7 10:00 am
BRENDEN GREENE 7 10:00 am
Jacob Corcoran 7 10:00 am
Micah Feller 7 10:00 am
Makoa Apao 7 10:00 am
Talan Barnes 6 10:00 am
Santino John Acero 6 10:00 am
Richard Vega 6 10:00 am
Camden Brock 6 10:00 am
LEGEND COUTEE 4 10:00 am
Dean Anglin 4 10:00 am
donovan Mejia 4 10:00 am
Joe Joe Davis 5 10:00 am
Oscar Perez 5 10:00 am
Cole Vela 2 10:00 am
jayden chance Rodriguez 2 10:00 am
Ethan Nguyen 2 10:00 am
Isaiah Duran 2 10:00 am
Brody Liening 2 10:00 am
Mick Moylan 2 10:00 am
Rio DeSouza 2 10:00 am
Richard Preston Powell 4 10:00 am
Ryan Boardman 4 10:00 am
Kanye Simion 4 10:00 am
Kyle Valentine 4 10:00 am
Xavien Valdivia 4 10:00 am
Zyon Trujillo 4 10:00 am
Jayven Villarin 1 10:00 am
Ernesto Hernandez 1 10:00 am
Tyrell Holloway 1 10:00 am
Gabriel Reid 1 10:00 am
Samuel Martin 5 10:00 am
Adam Dean 5 10:00 am
Nikko Reyes 4 12:00 pm
Xingting Wu 4 12:00 pm
Vincent DeFalco 4 12:00 pm
Dillan Carrillo 4 12:00 pm
Christian Mauthe 4 12:00 pm
Branson Villagomez 3 10:00 am
Rykin Resurreccion 3 10:00 am
Jaime Garcia 3 10:00 am
Mario Gomez 3 10:00 am
Jacob Benedicto 3 12:00 pm
Richard Cirillo 3 12:00 pm
Sean Carlisle 3 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 3 12:00 pm
Landon Minturn 3 12:00 pm
Kahakuloa Aiu 3 12:00 pm
Daniel Covarrubias 3 12:00 pm
Noah Tyler Torres 3 12:00 pm
Phillip James Mancao 3 12:00 pm
Mark Salas 4 12:00 pm
Jhett Duong 4 12:00 pm
Jordan Montesa 8 12:00 pm
joshua valdez 8 12:00 pm
Adrian Moreno 8 12:00 pm
Aaron Moreno 8 12:00 pm
James Valentine 8 12:00 pm
Aedan Prata 8 12:00 pm
Jaeden Gillette 8 12:00 pm
Daniel Last 8 12:00 pm
Ethan Chrisawn 7 12:00 pm
Adrian Cespedes 7 12:00 pm
Joseph Cruz 7 12:00 pm
Andrew Guzman 7 12:00 pm
Nikolai Chumakov 7 12:00 pm
andre hernandez 7 12:00 pm
David Danamidis 5 12:00 pm
JOSHUA HERNANDEZ 5 12:00 pm
Cristian Gutierrez
Joseph Shaffer 5 12:00 pm
Daniel Thompson 5 12:00 pm
clifford Smith 5 12:00 pm
Mathew Franco 5 12:00 pm
Spencer Brock 6 12:00 pm
Isaac Jimenez 6 12:00 pm
Alexander Danamidis 6 12:00 pm
Jesse James Miranda 6 12:00 pm
Nick Miranda 6 12:00 pm
Luis Sandoval 6 12:00 pm
Quentin Posch 6 12:00 pm
Jack Ota 6 12:00 pm
cesar cerna 6 1:00 pm
JEANDENIS DYCKMANS 6 1:00 pm
Christopher Finnigan 6 1:00 pm
Noah Segura 1 1:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 1 1:00 pm
Carter Cortes 1 1:00 pm
jacob blight 1 1:00 pm
Alejandro Thompson 1 1:00 pm
Brendon Mores 1 1:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 2 12:00 pm
Cesar Santos 2 12:00 pm
robert garcia 1 1:00 pm
Mark Khan 1 1:00 pm
Ivan Huerta 3 1:00 pm
jose Garcia 3 1:00 pm
Brooklyn Barnes 3 1:00 pm
RYAN ESCOBAR 3 1:00 pm
Michael Ennis 3 1:00 pm
Isaac Madrid 3 1:00 pm
Izayah Companero 2 1:00 pm
Jeff Morosini 2 1:00 pm
Juan Salcedo 4 1:00 pm
noah elliott 4 1:00 pm
Miguel Moreno 4 1:00 pm
Sebastian Gordian 4 1:00 pm
Chris Avila 4 1:00 pm
Sergio Bueno 4 1:00 pm
Nathan Nichols 3 1:00 pm
Eduardo Ceja 3 1:00 pm
shane wilder 3 1:00 pm
Noah Gutierrez 2 1:00 pm
Nicholas Pereira 2 1:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 5 1:00 pm
Xuan Wu 5 1:00 pm
Jace Brock 5 1:00 pm
MICHAEL CEIJAS JR 5 1:00 pm
Elden Ogeda 5 1:00 pm
Colton Eldredge 5 1:00 pm
Moises Segura 2 1:00 pm
Anthony Velarde 2 1:00 pm
Michael Lopez 7 1:00 pm
Isaiah Santiago 7 1:00 pm
Anderson Junior 7 1:00 pm
Romero Davis 7 1:00 pm
Victor Vergara 7 1:00 pm
Isaac Agabin 7 1:00 pm
Frank Cespedes 4 1:00 pm
Kenneth Wilder 4 1:00 pm
Dawson Bauza 4 1:00 pm
Cristopher Rosales 6 1:00 pm
Aaron Ulgaran 6 1:00 pm
zion delgado 6 1:00 pm
King Sinsarady 6 1:00 pm
Jose Mendoza 6 1:00 pm
melody gutierrez 1 11:00 am
Ariel Vega 1 11:00 am
Monica Morales 1 11:00 am
Nicol Gonzalez 1 11:00 am
Elaina Barker 1 11:00 am
Kimberly Guzman 1 11:00 am
Ruth Langkusch 1 11:00 am
ALIYAH SANCHEZ 2 11:00 am
Johanna Tate 2 11:00 am
jennifer cervantes 2 11:00 am
Zoe Rivera 2 11:00 am
alaine hernandez 2 11:00 am
Sierra Weatherford 2 11:00 am
Mya Gutierrez 3 11:00 am
Ava Alvaro 3 11:00 am
Elexa Reyes 2 11:00 am
kaila hernandez 2 11:00 am
Anastasia Petrushkin 6 11:00 am
Isabella Barrientos 6 11:00 am
Sophia Carrillo 6 11:00 am
Jacqueline Bowles Brooks 6 11:00 am
Shelby Thomas 3 11:00 am
Kailee Ou 3 11:00 am
Aniz Ramirez 3 11:00 am
Amillya Garcia 3 11:00 am
Victoria Armendariz 3 11:00 am
Jessica Javier 3 11:00 am
Brianna Mojica 3 11:00 am
Cheyenne Moreno 3 11:00 am
Mahlia Rivera 4 11:00 am
Liliana Barrientos 4 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 2 11:00 am
Samara Chua 2 11:00 am
OLIVIA CIAMPA 5 11:00 am
Paydence Manibusan 5 11:00 am
Isabella Polyak 7 11:00 am
Noelani Almogela 7 11:00 am
Valkyrie Welshons 7 11:00 am
evelyn robles 6 11:00 am
kaydence johnson 6 11:00 am
Abigail Vega 6 11:00 am
Skyler Yamasaki 6 11:00 am
Shaine Lilly 4 11:00 am
Aliza Castro 4 11:00 am
Jazmin Matuny 4 11:00 am
Rosalinda Thompson 4 11:00 am
Sabina Rios 8 11:00 am
victoria Morosini 8 11:00 am
Daisy Hung 8 11:00 am
Aliya Deets 4 11:00 am
Milla Elizondo 4 11:00 am
Jasmine Vargas Morales 4 11:00 am
Rylee O'Connell 5 11:00 am
Kaitlyn Schmidt 5 11:00 am
Kailey Companero 5 11:00 am
Samantha Lopez 5 11:00 am
Malia DeSouza 5 11:00 am
Unique Salcedo 8 11:00 am
Michelle Garcia 8 11:00 am
Carolina Vieira 8 11:00 am
Danielle Nafarrete 7 11:00 am
Helena Crevar 7 11:00 am
TATYANA SPRIGGS 5 11:00 am
Mia Onofre 5 11:00 am
Jazibel Vega 1 12:00 pm
Reilly Weatherford 1 12:00 pm
Avery Martin 1 12:00 pm
Sareth Hernandez 8 11:00 am
Olivia Lindsay 1 12:00 pm
Ayanna Klohr 1 12:00 pm
Shye Lilly 1 12:00 pm
Kira Diaz 1 12:00 pm
Carol Delgadillo 1 12:00 pm
Emelly Vergara 1 12:00 pm
Prethy Enriquez 2 12:00 pm
Hazel Vega 2 12:00 pm
Bianca Sofia Marshall 2 12:00 pm
Leona Teresi 2 12:00 pm
Caylynn De Castro 2 12:00 pm
Desiree Gonzalez 2 12:00 pm
Katherine Chicas 7 2:00 pm
Roselyn Santos 7 2:00 pm
Nicole Casallo 7 2:00 pm
Cloe Palmore 6 2:00 pm
elayne dang 6 2:00 pm
Mariela jimenez 6 2:00 pm
Laura Polera 6 2:00 pm
Gisselle Roldan 6 2:00 pm
Erin Foust 5 2:00 pm
Kimberly Casallo 5 2:00 pm
Michelle Holloway 5 2:00 pm
Yamira Valdes 5 2:00 pm
Josefina Candaso 7 2:00 pm
Taylor Omoto 7 2:00 pm
Annie Lindsay 2 2:00 pm
Giovanna Canuto 2 2:00 pm
Mae Mariano 2 2:00 pm
kelcie yomen 2 2:00 pm
Ashley Manso 2 2:00 pm
Brasstiney Fernandez
Talia Vaughan 2 2:00 pm
Roxanne Modafferi 2 2:00 pm
Helen Wolcott 7 2:00 pm
Kristine Wakida 7 2:00 pm
Anthony Avalos 4 4:00 pm
Steffen Shaw 4 4:00 pm
Gian Gaces 4 4:00 pm
Ricky Manzanares 3 4:00 pm
Everardo Zuniga 3 4:00 pm
Manuelito Molion 3 4:00 pm
Gerald Casas 3 4:00 pm
Christopher Lee 3 4:00 pm
Daniel Vegamora 1 4:00 pm
Christopher Cain 1 4:00 pm
Brandt Brockschmidt Apiki 1 4:00 pm
Jorge Quintana 5 4:00 pm
Dominic Jones 5 4:00 pm
Brennan Wedewer 5 4:00 pm
Renato Javier 5 4:00 pm
Donald Ball 5 4:00 pm
brian kuveke 5 4:00 pm
Ruben Franco 5 4:00 pm
Evan Kitchen 5 4:00 pm
Jose Sillas 4 4:00 pm
Antonio Toscano 4 4:00 pm
Noah Galu 4 4:00 pm
Hekili Apao 8 4:00 pm
Arturo Sanchez 8 4:00 pm
Geovanni Ramirez 8 4:00 pm
Jhosep Ortiz 8 4:00 pm
Eric Cohen 8 4:00 pm
Lionsio Parra 1 4:00 pm
Troy Johnson 1 4:00 pm
Moses Galu 1 4:00 pm
Marc Philippi 1 4:00 pm
Jaiden Mortel 7 4:00 pm
Cristian Molina 7 4:00 pm
Luis Perez 7 4:00 pm
Ethan Howard 7 3:00 pm
Dominic Mejia 7 3:00 pm
Liam Hill 7 3:00 pm
Alan Erickson 7 3:00 pm
Dylan Reischman 7 3:00 pm
Brian Carner 7 3:00 pm
Reynaldo Galarse 7 3:00 pm
Connor Krantz 7 3:00 pm
Alex Denny 7 3:00 pm
Robert Chao 5 3:00 pm
Alika Villiatora 5 3:00 pm
Robert Blackledge 5 3:00 pm
Cody Yanez 5 3:00 pm
Christian Riordan 5 3:00 pm
Anthony Ontiveros 5 3:00 pm
VICTOR RAMIREZ 5 3:00 pm
Bailey Lopp 8 3:00 pm
Jonathan Hebron 8 3:00 pm
Nicholas Scott 8 3:00 pm
Marcus Sims 8 3:00 pm
Ryan Antilla 8 3:00 pm
Jonathan Mesa 8 3:00 pm
Sean Watters 2 4:00 pm
Geovanny Chavez 2 4:00 pm
Tolu Aderinwale 2 4:00 pm
Brian Hernandez 2 4:00 pm
Chyson Telles-Petri 2 4:00 pm
Jonathan Parsons 2 4:00 pm
Dylan Warr 2 4:00 pm
Dustin Harraway 3 3:00 pm
Jon Delos Reyes 3 3:00 pm
Carlos Ortiz 3 3:00 pm
Luke Mitchell 3 3:00 pm
Lucas Espinoza 6 3:00 pm
Keegan Westover 6 3:00 pm
Andre Silva 6 3:00 pm
Miguel Goncalvez 6 3:00 pm
Roberto Jimenez 4 3:00 pm
Davin Maiden 4 3:00 pm
Vinnie Kandis 4 3:00 pm
Orrin Lancaster 6 3:00 pm
Javier Franco 6 3:00 pm
Jesy Rodriguez 3 3:00 pm
Eduardo Sandoval 3 3:00 pm
Andre Cipili 2 3:00 pm
Jeffrey Roman 2 3:00 pm
Rafael Dutra 2 3:00 pm
Damien Nitkin 2 3:00 pm
Marcos Lopes de Oliveira silva 3 2:00 pm
Armando esquer 3 2:00 pm
Gabriel Rocha 3 2:00 pm
Jack Wilwert 3 2:00 pm
Hugo V Gonzalez 3 2:00 pm
Alika Angerman 3 2:00 pm
Victor Gonzalez 5 2:00 pm
Danny Aleman 5 2:00 pm
Mike Masterson 6 2:00 pm
Demian Martinez 6 2:00 pm
Jay Bossy 6 2:00 pm
Greg Simion 6 2:00 pm
David Stevens 5 2:00 pm
Wilfredo Mojica 5 2:00 pm
Joshua Curtis 5 2:00 pm
Nicholas Helm 5 2:00 pm
Dain Hans 1 3:00 pm
blas villa 1 3:00 pm
Sean Paul Espanola 1 3:00 pm
Jorge Mejia 1 3:00 pm
Ernesto Nies 1 3:00 pm
Obnel Alphonse 1 3:00 pm
Luis Flores 1 3:00 pm
Asa Raddavong 1 3:00 pm
Elmer Lakindanum 1 3:00 pm
Art Aranza 1 2:00 pm
Darren Garcia 1 2:00 pm
Eric Brazeal 1 2:00 pm
Lance Horan 8 2:00 pm
Matthew Pehrson 8 2:00 pm
Eduardo Cabrera Jr 8 2:00 pm
Treston Kaneao 3 3:00 pm
Artiom Cula 3 3:00 pm
Ray Lopez 4 3:00 pm
Joseph Pistole 4 3:00 pm
Blake Troop 4 3:00 pm
Kyle Woodall 4 3:00 pm
Fernando Costa 2 3:00 pm
James Nival 2 3:00 pm
Aaron Buck 2 3:00 pm
Bryan Calleros 2 3:00 pm
VINCENT REGALADO 4 2:00 pm
Jose Covarrubias 4 2:00 pm
shane koehler 8 2:00 pm
Sasa Strbac 8 2:00 pm
Michael Jones 8 2:00 pm
Lester Lumbad 8 2:00 pm
Jesus Israel Quintero Canrera 8 2:00 pm
Marcos Velazquez 8 2:00 pm
eugene chua 1 2:00 pm
Ruben Delgadillo 1 2:00 pm
Ruben Andrade 1 2:00 pm
Julio Bazan 1 2:00 pm
Mark Pavitch 1 2:00 pm
Robert Deets 1 2:00 pm
Joshua Haynes 1 2:00 pm
Ivan Jennings 4 2:00 pm
Mitchell Bowles 4 2:00 pm
Jamie Homampour 4 2:00 pm
william bonwell 4 2:00 pm
Justin Nihei 4 2:00 pm
Joaquin Sahagun 8 1:00 pm
Frank Iannantuono 8 1:00 pm
Scot Kelly 8 1:00 pm
Harold Caswell 8 1:00 pm
Bodie Lancaster 8 1:00 pm
Jeff Heinzelman 8 1:00 pm
Travis White 8 1:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...