Please, wait...

OC Rash Guard Deadline is Dec 19th

LOS ANGELES ADULTS MASTERS 2019 GI

Azusa Pacific university ( Azusa )

DATE: 05/18/2019 APPLICATION DL: 05/13/2019

Register Before/On April 18th and receive a free rash guard!


Location: Azusa Pacific University Felix Event Center, 701 E Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA 91702

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $99  $89 March 18th
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $109  $99 April 18th
Early Bird $109 $99 May 4th
Full Price $109 May 11th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 August Nam Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
1 Damien Bazar Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 9:00 am
2 Simon Suarez Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 9:00 am
3 Charles Littlefield Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 1 9:00 am
4 Luke Lepouski Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
5 Estevan Muratalla Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
6 Graysun Brief Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
7 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
8 Collin Ryono Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
9 Leonardo Miller Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 9:00 am
10 Ian Mendez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 9:00 am
11 Noble Chu Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 10 9:00 am
12 Jameson Stillwell Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 9:00 am
13 Canaan Kim Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
14 HUNTER PHAM Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
15 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
16 Nyjah Dulay Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 9:00 am
17 Owenn Montemayor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 9:00 am
18 Mateo Suarez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 9:00 am
19 Neel Shirale Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 3 9:00 am
20 Jack DeStefano Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
21 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
22 Raiden Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
23 Matthew Lien Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
24 Xavier Tsujimoto Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 4 9:00 am
25 Jacob Vo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
26 Kaeden Jordan Ontal Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 3 9:00 am
27 Daniel Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 9:00 am
28 Max Avakian Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
29 Maximiliano Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
30 Hunter Littlefield Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 4 9:00 am
31 Maximiliano Perez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 4 9:00 am
32 Ethan Su Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
33 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
34 Jonah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
35 Weston Cortina Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
36 Canon Cu Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
37 Dominic King Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
38 Landon Wells Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
39 Cruz Monster McBride Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
40 Cory Fletcher Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 9:00 am
41 James Saldana Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 9:00 am
42 Ryan Melendez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
43 Declan Pratt Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 7 9:00 am
44 Dominic Orsini Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 5 9:00 am
45 Andrew Stanton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
46 Judah Slavin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
47 Maximus Deliso Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 9:00 am
48 Derek Siddighi Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 9:00 am
49 Sergio Izaac Vidales Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
50 Britton La Curan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
51 Connor Douglas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
52 Nathan Bertram Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 9:00 am
53 Marcus Rivas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 7 9:00 am
54 Greyson Flores Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
55 Kaikoa Apostol Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 9:00 am
56 Evan Don Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
57 Sion Baltierra Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Honu BJJ Alliance 9 9:00 am
58 Eckasha Carungcong Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
59 cael marcotte Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 9 9:00 am
60 Charles Martel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
61 Isaac Martinez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 9:00 am
62 Santiago Guillent Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 8 9:00 am
63 Martin Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
64 Noah Burns Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 8 9:00 am
65 Axel Klose Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
66 Cooper Barbieri Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 9:00 am
67 Joao Pedro Estrella Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 8 9:00 am
68 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
69 Gavin Willmon Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
70 Aaron Brenner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 6 9:00 am
71 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 1 9:00 am
72 Donovan Trinh Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
73 Cruz Torres Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 9:00 am
74 Luke Cheng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 9:00 am
75 Jonah Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
76 Evan Delgado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
77 William Clements Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
78 Angelo Preciado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
79 Anderson Silva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
80 Wes Cortez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 10:00 am
81 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
82 Jesse Speegle Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
83 Adan Board Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
84 Darren Porter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
85 Jude Garvida Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 1 10:00 am
86 Christopher Stillwell Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 10:00 am
87 Enrico Jose Nunes Guerra Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
88 Christian Gregory Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 1 10:00 am
89 Noah Tapia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
90 Jaden Segobia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
91 Mateo Tsujimoto Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 10:00 am
92 aaron tellez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 10:00 am
93 Maisen Josephs Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
94 Adam Lien Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
95 Ethan Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
96 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
97 AARON Proverbs 24i6 FABELA Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 10:00 am
98 Jude Sack Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 10:00 am
99 William Mullin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
100 Luke Vo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
101 Ezra Merida Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 3 10:00 am
102 Eli Tikosky Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 10:00 am
103 Barron Castle Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
104 Shea Lujan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 3 10:00 am
105 Jeremiah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
106 Austin Richey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
107 Schrader Bazar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 9:00 am
108 Edgar Rivas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 9:00 am
109 Noah Maravi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 5 9:00 am
110 Jesus Alejandro Felipe Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
111 Troy Don Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
112 Jake Humble Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
113 Oliver Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 9:00 am
114 Josiah Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
115 Shayen Singh Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
116 Sayvian Singh Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 10:00 am
117 AndreJacques Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
118 Evan Janus Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
119 Caden Cabanban Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 8 10:00 am
120 Jonah Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
121 Brenden Montano Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
122 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
123 Mick VanderWeerd Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 10:00 am
124 Logan Moll Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 10:00 am
125 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 10:00 am
126 Uzziah Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
127 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 10:00 am
128 Daven Porter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 10:00 am
129 Nuri Ataizi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
130 CASH NGUYEN Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
131 Adashi Carungcong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
132 Aiden Talavera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Revolution Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
133 Grayson Nam Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
134 ETHAN WATANABE Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
135 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
136 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 10:00 am
137 Mason Gomez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 10:00 am
138 Mitchell John Colcol Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
139 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
140 Nicholas Nakanishi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra West Covina Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
141 Wayne Cortina Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
142 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
143 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
144 Lukas Valenzuela Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 10:00 am
145 Sean Pan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 10:00 am
146 Preston Standfield Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
147 Zachary Wofford Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 10:00 am
148 Collin Randolph Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 10:00 am
149 Liam Montano Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 10:00 am
150 Nicholas Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 7 10:00 am
151 Donovan Villalobos Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
152 Tristan Leano Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 10:00 am
153 Cadence Harrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 9:00 am
154 Hudson Bennett Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
155 Luca Merida Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 11 9:00 am
156 Collin Alenbaugh Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 9:00 am
157 Caz Baca Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 9:00 am
158 Thomas Phan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
159 Joseah Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
160 Julian Stillwell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 9:00 am
161 Darius Siddighi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 7 10:00 am
162 Julian Isguerra Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
163 Aaron Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
164 Nehemiah Wood Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 10:00 am
165 RICARDO NUNEZ Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 10:00 am
166 Rowan Kennedy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
167 James Walker Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 7 10:00 am
168 Nicholas Pascual Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
169 Riley Mannontarat Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
170 Benjamin De La Torre Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 6 10:00 am
171 Trenton Klose Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
172 Cash Gibson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 10:00 am
173 Dominic Viggianelli Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
174 Cash Batista Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
175 Jordan Johnson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 10:00 am
176 Martin Perez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 6 10:00 am
177 Jesus Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 5 10:00 am
178 Conrad Barrera Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
179 Fisher Amabisca Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
180 Francis Celdran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 5 10:00 am
181 Ricardo Alonso Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
182 Liiam Baculi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 11:00 am
183 Lucas Seinturier Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
184 Aaron Lopez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
185 Alberto Pena Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
186 Michael Muratalla Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
187 Damian Orellana Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
188 Christopher Johnson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
189 Steven Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 11:00 am
190 Nino Ryu De Los Reyes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
191 Ean Sinz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
192 Simon Berger Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
193 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 7 11:00 am
194 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 11:00 am
195 Collin James Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 7 11:00 am
196 Nicholas Castillo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
197 Uriah Hawkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 7 11:00 am
198 Beckett Resner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
199 Damian Torres Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 7 11:00 am
200 Johnny Novelo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 7 11:00 am
201 Mason Espin Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 3 10:00 am
202 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
203 MarcDaniel JUMANAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 10:00 am
204 Brody Wilson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
205 David Daniels Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 14 10:00 am
206 hayden pham Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 10:00 am
207 Maddox Long Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
208 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 10:00 am
209 Ange MARIANI Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
210 Liam Geoffroy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 14 10:00 am
211 Logan Druckrey Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 10:00 am
212 Thomas Scott Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Clark Gracie Irvine Gracie Allegiance 14 10:00 am
213 Miguel De La Herran Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 4 10:00 am
214 Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
215 Ethan Anthony de Guzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
216 JACK TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
217 Andre Keshishyan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Dartanian Jiu-Jitsu 11 10:00 am
218 Liam Kim Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 11 10:00 am
219 GREGORY TOROSIAN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
220 Sol Stephens Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 10:00 am
221 maxim sim Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
222 Sasha Nixon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
223 Jarred Benedicto Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 10:00 am
224 Isaac Faltas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 10:00 am
225 Brandon Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 10:00 am
226 Tyler Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 10:00 am
227 Santino John Acero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 5 11:00 am
228 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
229 Christian Mejia Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Chino Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
230 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 5 11:00 am
231 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
232 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
233 Julian Lagunsad Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
234 Anaken Beytia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
235 Zachary Williams Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 12:00 pm
236 Connor Krost Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
237 Elijah PEREA Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 3 12:00 pm
238 Kyle Takada Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 3 12:00 pm
239 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
240 Andrew Marquez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 12:00 pm
241 Caden Rott Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
242 Cameron Lovin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
243 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
244 Anthony Cortez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 12:00 pm
245 Nathaniel Freitas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
246 Enzo Jose Nunes Guerra Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
247 Aidan Witt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ramona BJJ Ramona BJJ 5 12:00 pm
248 Guilherme Bertoldo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Alliance San Diego Alliance 5 12:00 pm
249 NICHOLAS LUCE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
250 Yojanh Saguilan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 6 12:00 pm
251 Gavin Smith Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
252 Logan Bishop Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
253 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
254 Noah Blue Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
255 Landon Rittenhouse Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 12:00 pm
256 Owen Byrd Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 12:00 pm
257 Jacob Pimentel Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 7 12:00 pm
258 Aidan Thomas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 12:00 pm
259 Aiden Lanza Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
260 Ryan Watson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 12:00 pm
261 EDWARD MCPHERSON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
262 Tuscan Lee Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
263 Donald Nelson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 12:00 pm
264 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
265 Blake LAWSON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
266 Dayle Cailles Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 12:00 pm
267 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
268 Christopher Lewis Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
269 Akash Patel Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
270 Angel Castillo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
271 Zain Khan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 4 12:00 pm
272 Lorenzo Kai Reyes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
273 Roman Herrera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
274 Angelo Viggianelli Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
275 Michael Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 12:00 pm
276 Collin Houston Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
277 Nathan Rumps Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 11 12:00 pm
278 Dominick Nagle Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 11 12:00 pm
279 brett burns Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
280 Aidan Martinez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 12:00 pm
281 Ethan Felipe Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 13 12:00 pm
282 London Regnier Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
283 Reid Pulido Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 12:00 pm
284 Ezekiel Bagby Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
285 Andrew Byun Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
286 Bruce Yera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 12:00 pm
287 Joumy Velilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Chris Engle BJJ 9 12:00 pm
288 Noah Salinas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 12:00 pm
289 JOEY BORDEN Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
290 Cristian Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 12:00 pm
291 Isaiah Villa Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ 9 12:00 pm
292 Noah Pulido Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 12:00 pm
293 Alexander Peterson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 9 12:00 pm
294 reece goldestein Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
295 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
296 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
297 Gavin Pongsai Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 3 12:00 pm
298 Edward Ryan Libunao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Sektor Jiu Jitsu Sektor Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
299 Jean carlo Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 10 12:00 pm
300 CHRISTOPHER DELGADILLO Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 12:00 pm
301 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
302 Michael Williams Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
303 Jericho Pacheco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
304 Mason Hanlon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 12:00 pm
305 Kimball Nixon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
306 Myles Javelosa Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 13 12:00 pm
307 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 12:00 pm
308 Keagan Lee Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 13 12:00 pm
309 Jacob Rivero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 12:00 pm
310 Nicholas Sapera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 12:00 pm
311 Sean Otero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 11 12:00 pm
312 Jonathan Wofford Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 12:00 pm
313 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
314 Matthew Juarez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 12:00 pm
315 Isaiah Martinez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 6 12:00 pm
316 Noah Tyler Torres Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130-139 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
317 Asael Cruz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130-139 Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 7 12:00 pm
318 Samuel Hines Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
319 joel sunga Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 12:00 pm
320 Jaden Marshall Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 140-149 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 12:00 pm
321 William Wofford Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 140-149 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 12:00 pm
322 Henry Bray Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
323 Bach Le Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 5 12:00 pm
324 Ryan Meyer Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 12:00 pm
325 Joseph Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
326 Nicholas Burney Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
327 Kai Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 12:00 pm
328 Kenneth Polio Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 12 12:00 pm
329 Nicholas Todd Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
330 Toby Sheltraw Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 12:00 pm
331 Diego Do Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 14 12:00 pm
332 Brendan Leomiti Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 12:00 pm
333 William McPherson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
334 Aaron Garcia Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 1:00 pm
335 Brandon Kirk Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
336 Seth Garner Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 6 1:00 pm
337 Kamrin Lovio Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Clark Gracie Irvine Gracie Allegiance 6 1:00 pm
338 Bryant Shaw Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Zr team ZR Team 6 1:00 pm
339 Nate LAWSON Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
340 Jeremiah Yong Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
341 Ivan Goward Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
342 Kosta Alindajao Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 4 1:00 pm
343 Christopher Ramge Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Barum Jiu Jitsu BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 4 1:00 pm
344 Deon Cailles Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 1:00 pm
345 Schaya Sharifi Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 4 1:00 pm
346 Manuel Amador Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
347 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
348 Ronan Volman Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
349 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
350 Andrew Lopez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 145-159 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 14 12:00 pm
351 levi hernandez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 145-159 Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
352 Diego Garcia Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 175-189 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 5 1:00 pm
353 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 175-189 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
354 Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 175-189 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 5 1:00 pm
355 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
356 Jack Brown Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 70-84 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
357 Cameron Pablo Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Apex BJJ Bonita Apex Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
358 Loyal Chu Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 7 1:00 pm
359 Juan Ramón Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 7 1:00 pm
360 Colin Sapera Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 1:00 pm
361 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 1:00 pm
362 Jake Yuen Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
363 Aaron Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Clark Gracie Irvine Gracie Allegiance 12 12:00 pm
364 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 12 12:00 pm
365 david Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Entram Entram 12 12:00 pm
366 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
367 Daniel Mattar Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Gracie Barra Irvine HQ Gracie Barra 2 1:00 pm
368 Max Meldrum Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 1:00 pm
369 Ruben Garcia Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 120-129 Entram Entram 2 1:00 pm
370 Kai Sims Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 120-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
371 Evan Acosta Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 119 and Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 6 1:00 pm
372 robert perez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 119 and Under Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto's MMA 6 1:00 pm
373 Anthony Velarde Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 135-149 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 3 1:00 pm
374 Randy Lee Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 135-149 Won BJJ Won BJJ 3 1:00 pm
375 Isaiah Oh Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 3 1:00 pm
376 Gino Plascencia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 1:00 pm
377 Finn Rocque Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
378 Juan Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 3 1:00 pm
379 BERNARDO BERTOLDO Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 Alliance San Diego Alliance 3 1:00 pm
380 Deklan Ireland Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 225+ Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 5 1:00 pm
381 Daniel Do Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 225+ Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 5 1:00 pm
382 Gede Baltierra Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Honu BJJ Alliance 2 1:00 pm
383 Aidan Gassel Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 1:00 pm
384 Michael Lopez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
385 zion hernandez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 120-134 Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
386 Andres Garcia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 1 1:00 pm
387 Benjamin King Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Checkmat Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
388 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
389 Jayden Avila Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Alliance San Diego Alliance 1 1:00 pm
390 Jacob Cutler Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Southside Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
391 Roman Baker Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 150-164 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 1:00 pm
392 cesar cerna Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
393 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
394 Dylan Carr Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
395 Maya Enriquez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
396 Julia Aboytes Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
397 Aisley Pratt Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 50-59 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 9:00 am
398 Ava Alonso Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 9:00 am
399 SKYLAR LIN Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
400 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
401 Charlie Glasgow Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 14 9:00 am
402 Janiza Felipe Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
403 Ellie Denis Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 2 9:00 am
404 jensen speegle Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
405 Adalyn Lo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Clark Gracie Irvine Gracie Allegiance 2 9:00 am
406 Lily Caraballo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
407 Ximena Soroa Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
408 Hannah PETERSON Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 2 9:00 am
409 Elysse Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
410 Adalene Riusech Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 9:00 am
411 Olivia Amabisca Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 9:00 am
412 Emilia Amabisca Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 9:00 am
413 Mia Orellana Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 9:00 am
414 Paityn Bazar Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 9:00 am
415 lily muratalla Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
416 Viviana Barrios Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 9:00 am
417 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 14 9:00 am
418 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Team Mata BJJ Team Mata 14 9:00 am
419 KAYLEE HERRERA Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
420 Audriana Bermudez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 9:00 am
421 Sarah Maltes Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 9:00 am
422 Jazzlynn Silva Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
423 BRIANNA GOMEZ Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
424 Natalie Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
425 Arella Hedley Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
426 Ohana Villalobos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 9:00 am
427 ABIGAIL NGUYEN Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
428 Sophie Caraballo Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
429 Ashley Druckrey Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 9:00 am
430 Aria Heng Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
431 Sophia Mix Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
432 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 9:00 am
433 Jayden Palmer Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 12 9:00 am
434 Kira Littlefield Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness Jiyu Martial Arts and Fitness 12 9:00 am
435 Lucia Riusech Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 10:00 am
436 Kristine McPherson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
437 Rayna Albor Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
438 Katie Deliso Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 10:00 am
439 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
440 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
441 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
442 Brielle Bui Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
443 Kendall Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 10:00 am
444 Carly Castro Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
445 Riley Jan Morales Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
446 Scarlett Dickerson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 12 10:00 am
447 hailey pham Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
448 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
449 Sky Ramos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 12 10:00 am
450 Ahymar Anneloren Hernandez Manseras Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 10:00 am
451 Abby Denis Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 12 10:00 am
452 Elizabeth Yong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 12 10:00 am
453 Aleia Apostol Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 11:00 am
454 Jade Truong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
455 Malia Ortega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Alliance Eastlake Alliance 4 11:00 am
456 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
457 Olivia Grace Delosreyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
458 AJ Johnson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 11:00 am
459 Natalie Moore Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4 11:00 am
460 Mia Gil Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
461 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 11:00 am
462 Alyssa Perkins Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 4 11:00 am
463 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
464 Chelsea Pulido Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 11:00 am
465 Giselle Juarez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 100-109 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 11:00 am
466 Peyton Leomiti Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 100-109 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 11:00 am
467 Lauren Trinh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
468 Juliana Krase Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
469 Lilah Rice Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
470 Emily Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
471 Christiana Mae Macasieb Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 11:00 am
472 Jasmine Barela Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
473 Madyline Toledo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
474 Cameron Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 3 11:00 am
475 Riley Pestanas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 11:00 am
476 Aliya Moore Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
477 Holly PETERSON Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 3 11:00 am
478 Nicole Pascual Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
479 Madisyn Cervantes Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 11:00 am
480 Jade Ramos Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
481 Natalia Milhoan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 5 11:00 am
482 Sosie Vamvas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
483 April Diaz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team
484 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
485 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
486 Mia Townsend Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 11:00 am
487 Lucy Kim Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
488 Aubree Storm Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Neutral Grounds Neutral Grounds 9 11:00 am
489 Samantha Watanabe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
490 Rozalynn Zarate Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 9 11:00 am
491 Aralyn Flores Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 11:00 am
492 Kayla Bran Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 9 11:00 am
493 Victoria Pasion Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
494 Alice Gomez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
495 Sonnet Finnern Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
496 Avery Garwood Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 11:00 am
497 Keeva Cole Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 2 11:00 am
498 June Bermudez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 11:00 am
499 Nevaeh Lansang Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 11:00 am
500 Amelia Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 11:00 am
501 Grace Houston Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
502 Abigail Medina Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Clark Gracie Irvine Gracie Allegiance 1 11:00 am
503 Emily Townsend Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
504 Emalee Hernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
505 Amber Farr Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 11:00 am
506 Nathalia Miranda Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
507 Caralina Fernandez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
508 Ava Moll Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 11:00 am
509 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 1 11:00 am
510 Isadora Assis Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 1 11:00 am
511 Vanessa Pirrello Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 11:00 am
512 Chloe Mix Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
513 Leilany Garcia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
514 Marina Morton Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
515 Yanni Sanchez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
516 Arianna Palmer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 8 11:00 am
517 Karen Guzman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
518 Jasmine Diaz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
519 Katherine Lee Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
520 Analyssa Heng Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
521 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
522 Chloe Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 11:00 am
523 Lillian Thorpe Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 11:00 am
524 Precious Chatreau Ellingsen Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Boran Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
525 Nicole Juarez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 13 11:00 am
526 Andrea Aguilar Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 13 11:00 am
527 Brianna Mojica Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 11:00 am
528 Ava kirk Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
529 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 10 11:00 am
530 Elliana Yong Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 11:00 am
531 Ava Shaw Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Zr team ZR Team 10 11:00 am
532 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 8 11:00 am
533 Eme Beck Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 11:00 am
534 Ruby Contreras Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
535 kinzey burns Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
536 Kayla Bowman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 12 11:00 am
537 Taylor Edeline Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 12 11:00 am
538 Alana Maravi Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Braga Jiu Jitsu USA Braga Fight Team 12 11:00 am
539 Jasmine Cruz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
540 Aliza Castro Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 11:00 am
541 Lani Kim Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
542 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
543 Amelia Alberts Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
544 Rhain Aranjo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 11:00 am
545 Xiomara Gallego Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 1 12:00 pm
546 Hailee Love Moreno Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
547 Sophie Rozmirek Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 12:00 pm
548 Alexandria Perez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Atos HQ Atos 12 11:00 am
549 Zoe Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 12 11:00 am
550 Mia Anzo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 130+ Checkmat Corona Checkmat 12 11:00 am
551 Helena Crevar Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 130+ Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 11:00 am
552 Savannah Garrison Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 14 11:00 am
553 Jordyn Valenzuela Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Xfit Combat Sports Xfit Combat Sports 14 11:00 am
554 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 11:00 am
555 Lorelai Innes Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
556 Isabella Agdeppa Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
557 Serena Mejia Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 11:00 am
558 Kaylie Villagrana Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 11:00 am
559 Olivia Ocampo Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 14 11:00 am
560 Jayleen Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 11:00 am
561 AVAI ONTIVEROS Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
562 Sarah Inocencio Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 13 11:00 am
563 Lola Gallego Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
564 hailey burns Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu San Pedro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
565 Destiny Juarez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 11 11:00 am
566 Rylee Kitchen Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
567 Alexandra Lopez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 1 12:00 pm
568 Mikaylah Cruz Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160+ Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
569 Ashley Espinoza Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ
570 Mia Farr Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160+ Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 11:00 am
571 Prethy Enriquez Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
572 JACKY CARDENAS Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
573 Stevie Knapp Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
574 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 12:00 pm
575 Annie Druckrey Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 1 12:00 pm
576 Harriet Slym Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 115-129 Southside Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
577 Rhyanna Prata Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 100-114 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 12:00 pm
578 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
579 Keziah Nunez Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 100-114 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
580 Darlene Herrera Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 130-144 Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 12:00 pm
581 Amaris Arroyo Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 130-144 Burgos Jiu Jitsu Academy 2 12:00 pm
582 Mayra Aguilar Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under UFC GYM UFC Gym 13 2:00 pm
583 Melissa Sisneros Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under North Coast Jiu Jitsu North Coast Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
584 Gianne Nascimento Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
585 Kelly Mark Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 13 2:00 pm
586 kendra hoang Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 2:00 pm
587 Jasmine Thompson Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 13 2:00 pm
588 Sarai Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
589 Brenda Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
590 Emily Dann Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
591 Jayme Galvan Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 14 2:00 pm
592 Sara Rafferty Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 14 2:00 pm
593 Elizabeth Bickel Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 14 2:00 pm
594 Emely Brittany Martinez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 14 2:00 pm
595 Remi chicoine Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 2:00 pm
596 Yvania Foley Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Strength and Honor 11 2:00 pm
597 Merisa Downs Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 11 2:00 pm
598 Na Eun Yoon Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 11 2:00 pm
599 Ana Modena Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
600 Valeria Quezada Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
601 Stefanie Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 8 3:00 pm
602 Jocelyne Nunez Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 3:00 pm
603 evelynn alba Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
604 charlie Banks Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
605 Kazia Lecker Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
606 Rockelle Guthrie Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Westside Training Center 5 3:00 pm
607 Sherrie Cuevas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 3:00 pm
608 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 3:00 pm
609 Danielle Redfern Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 5 3:00 pm
610 Mayra Torres Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 3:00 pm
611 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 5 3:00 pm
612 Yasmin Zarate Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
613 Keanna Balmores Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
614 Makenna Warburton Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Woodland Hills Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
615 Brittany Shinmoto Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 12 2:00 pm
616 Alicia Panter Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 14 2:00 pm
617 Kaelan Goodman Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
618 Kimberly Kuwata Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 14 2:00 pm
619 Sadia Noor Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 14 2:00 pm
620 Danielle Baron Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 12 2:00 pm
621 Monica AuYeung Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
622 Danielle Walters Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 1 2:00 pm
623 ASHLEIGH REYES Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 1 2:00 pm
624 Kathleen Cruz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 2:00 pm
625 Clara Chung Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
626 Katie Dunn Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Gracie Barra Anaheim Gracie Barra 8 2:00 pm
627 Karolina Oseguera Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 8 2:00 pm
628 Ashley Montellano Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 2:00 pm
629 Jacky Juarez Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 1 2:00 pm
630 Kylie Baker Female Adults (18-29) Purple 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 2:00 pm
631 Mimi Shing Female Adults (18-29) Brown 108 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 1 2:00 pm
632 Mariana Rolszt Female Adults (18-29) Brown 108 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 1 2:00 pm
633 jessica zavala Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 9 2:00 pm
634 Debra Rudd Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
635 NICOLE PETERSON Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
636 raquel valadez Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
637 Brittney Magsino Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
638 Rena Mughadam Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 165 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
639 Megan Shaffer Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 165 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
640 Arlynne Reyes Santos Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 2:00 pm
641 Crystal Arreola Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 2:00 pm
642 Rachel Silverman Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu & MMA 8 2:00 pm
643 kacie tan Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 120 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
644 Heidi Buehler Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Atos Long Beach Atos 10 2:00 pm
645 Elizabeth Medina Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 2:00 pm
646 Erin Donnelly Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 10 2:00 pm
647 Holly Henderson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Steel MMA Steel MMA
648 Angela Costa Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 7 2:00 pm
649 Arlene Bermudez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 2:00 pm
650 Lissette Castaneda Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 2:00 pm
651 Leslie Shraifer Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
652 Chelsea Cloutier Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 2:00 pm
653 Adrienne Linn Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
654 Elizabeth Cosme Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
655 Erin Quillen Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
656 Elena Rivas Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 178 & Up Team Rocha USA 10 2:00 pm
657 Claudia Henriquez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 130 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
658 Veronica Mayorga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Irvine Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
659 Amanda Santos Miller Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 130 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 3 2:00 pm
660 KT Ear Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Zr team ZR Team 6 2:00 pm
661 Sarah Song Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
662 Juanita Sedano Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under The Mini Gym 6 2:00 pm
663 Antonella Pantaleoni Andrietti Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat
664 Erica Shehane Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under the Lockdown MMA 6 2:00 pm
665 Trinity Ocampo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
666 Ester Rodriguez Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 2:00 pm
667 Marilyn Pulido Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 6 2:00 pm
668 Raquel Andrade Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Brazilian Top Team 10 2:00 pm
669 Diana Ramos Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
670 Viet Tran Male Adults White 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
671 Reny Iraheta Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat Checkmat 2 6:00 pm
672 Ernesto Martinez Male Adults White 141 & under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 6:00 pm
673 Michael Guajardo Male Adults White 141 & under 5 Star Martial Arts 5 Star Martial Arts 2 6:00 pm
674 Adam Holguin Male Adults White 141 & under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 2 6:00 pm
675 Sebastian Gamino Male Adults White 130 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
676 Kaleo Srianomai Male Adults White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 2 6:00 pm
677 Jafet Osorio Male Adults White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 6:00 pm
678 Joshua Garza Male Adults White 154 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
679 Wyley Spencer Male Adults White 154 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 11 6:00 pm
680 Aldwin Kendrick Sabando Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
681 johnson hsu Male Adults White 154 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
682 Niko de los Reyes Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
683 Jacob Pina Male Adults White 154 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
684 Lorenzo Hinojosa Male Adults White 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 6:00 pm
685 Brian Barr Male Adults White 154 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 11 6:00 pm
686 Martin Galvan Male Adults White 154 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 11 6:00 pm
687 Alex Hernandez Male Adults White 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 11 6:00 pm
688 Harrison Castillo Male Adults White 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 6:00 pm
689 Sean Smith Male Adults White 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 6:00 pm
690 Daniel Mendoza Male Adults White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 6:00 pm
691 Jacob Norvell Male Adults White 168 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
692 Kyle Keeran Male Adults White 168 & Under MC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club 3 6:00 pm
693 Cole Bailey Male Adults White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Garden Grove Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
694 John Parker Male Adults White 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 3 6:00 pm
695 Max Umney Male Adults White 168 & Under UCLA BJJ 3 6:00 pm
696 Jeremy Irvine Male Adults White 168 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
697 Joe Martinez Male Adults White 168 & Under North Orange County Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
698 Sean Haines Male Adults White 168 & Under Silanoe Martial Arts Silanoe Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
699 Isaiah Juarez Male Adults White 168 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
700 Estevan Cereceres Male Adults White 168 & Under Mastermind Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
701 Kyle Matthews Male Adults White 182 & Under Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu Rattlesnake Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
702 Andrew Binger Male Adults White 182 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 8 5:00 pm
703 Steven Martinez Male Adults White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 5:00 pm
704 Jimmy Gomez Male Adults White 182 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
705 Robert Salas Male Adults White 182 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
706 Miles Kubota Male Adults White 182 & Under ZR Arcadia ZR Team 8 5:00 pm
707 Kyler Emery Male Adults White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 5:00 pm
708 Hunter Williams Male Adults White 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
709 Kevin Chen Male Adults White 182 & Under SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu SCHOOL Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
710 Chad Tapie Male Adults White 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
711 Eddie Garcia Male Adults White 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
712 Michael Smith Male Adults White 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 8 5:00 pm
713 James Kim Male Adults White 182 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
714 Jonathon Khacheryan Male Adults White 182 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 8 5:00 pm
715 Seungcheol Oh Male Adults White 182 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 8 5:00 pm
716 Lucas Kinney Male Adults White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
717 Sean Cruz Male Adults White 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 5:00 pm
718 VICENTE VENTURA Male Adults White 182 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
719 Edgar Sanchez Male Adults White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
720 David de la Garrigue Male Adults White 182 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 8 5:00 pm
721 Paolo Gallardo Male Adults White 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 5:00 pm
722 Johnny Caballero Male Adults White 195 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
723 Robert Cortez Male Adults White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 6:00 pm
724 Johnny Meza Male Adults White 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
725 Gabriel Ventura Male Adults White 195 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
726 Rudy Valdivia Male Adults White 195 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 1 6:00 pm
727 Zach Cramblit Male Adults White 195 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 6:00 pm
728 Matthew Julian Male Adults White 208 & Under Trujitsu Delano Trujitsu Unified 10 6:00 pm
729 Kyle Guzman Male Adults White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 6:00 pm
730 Pedro Andres Serrano Male Adults White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 6:00 pm
731 Humberto Solorzano Male Adults White 208 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 10 6:00 pm
732 Raffaelle Landingin Male Adults White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 10 6:00 pm
733 Hani Jazayrli Male Adults White 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
734 Ian Karundeng Male Adults White 208 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
735 Khaled Mohammad Afredi Male Adults White 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
736 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
737 Jordan Serna Male Adults White 222 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 7 6:00 pm
738 Taylor Ramsey Male Adults White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Thousand Oaks Gracie Barra 7 6:00 pm
739 Martin Gonzalez Male Adults White 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 7 6:00 pm
740 Jose Rosales Male Adults White 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 6:00 pm
741 Erick Santana Male Adults White 223 & Up U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
742 Scott Elliott Male Adults White 223 & Up Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 6:00 pm
743 Michael Willis Male Adults White 223 & Up Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
744 Sebastian Servellon Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
745 Ryan Perez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
746 Aaron Fukuhara Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
747 Jonathan Diaz Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
748 Billy Sereyvuth Male Adults Blue 130 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
749 Gil Pereira Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 1 5:00 pm
750 Mark Inocencio Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 5:00 pm
751 Tom Ngo Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Huntington Beach Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
752 David Eros Margarito Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 6 6:00 pm
753 Pete Monsod Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 6 6:00 pm
754 Jeff Villanueva Male Adults Blue 130 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 6 6:00 pm
755 Tomas Brunner Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 5:00 pm
756 Giovanni Chan Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 1 5:00 pm
757 Christian Samia Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
758 Do Kyung Yun Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 6 6:00 pm
759 Jamin Lopez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 1 5:00 pm
760 Noah Inocencio Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 6:00 pm
761 Sergio Mendez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 5:00 pm
762 Jason Dowser Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 5:00 pm
763 Nathan Mark Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 13 5:00 pm
764 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 5:00 pm
765 Daniel Yim Male Adults Blue 154 & Under United BJJ 13 5:00 pm
766 Dominic Mejia Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
767 Everardo Zuniga Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Pinnacle MMA Redlands Pinnacle MMA 13 5:00 pm
768 David Ng Male Adults Blue 154 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 13 5:00 pm
769 Jason Arreola Male Adults Blue 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 13 5:00 pm
770 Christopher Angeles Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
771 Luis Ramos Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
772 Matthew Whetstone Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 13 5:00 pm
773 kaique Machado Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 5:00 pm
774 Will Elliott Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 13 5:00 pm
775 Carlos Franco Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 13 5:00 pm
776 Matthew Cobb Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
777 Robert Roy Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
778 David Marroquin Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Gooch Training Academy Checkmat 13 5:00 pm
779 Nathan Bader Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 5:00 pm
780 Harland Beville Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 5:00 pm
781 Andy Zepeda Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
782 Cody Kim Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 3 5:00 pm
783 Tarek Youssef Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 3 5:00 pm
784 davey clarke Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 3 5:00 pm
785 Bryan Castillo Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 3 5:00 pm
786 Jonah Siong Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 5:00 pm
787 Freddy Pedrique Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
788 Adam Silva Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 5:00 pm
789 Jordan Benitez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Oceania Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
790 Manuel Reyna Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Mastermind Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
791 Mitchell Thompson Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 6:00 pm
792 Raul Diaz Male Adults Blue 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
793 Andreas Duran Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
794 Brian Delapaz Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 6:00 pm
795 Brian Saldana Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 5 6:00 pm
796 shawn sokolsky Male Adults Blue 182 & Under ICA BJJ ICA BJJ 5 6:00 pm
797 James Jewett Male Adults Blue 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
798 Chris Garcia Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
799 Alejandro Mejia Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 5:00 pm
800 Daniel Bermudez Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 5:00 pm
801 Francisco Rojas Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
802 Johnny Di Gregorio Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
803 Matthew Lozano Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 5:00 pm
804 Jose Vasquez Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
805 Narek kechichian Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Kings Combat Sports Jean Jacques Machado 12 5:00 pm
806 Christian Lopez Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Triunfo 10 5:00 pm
807 Heinrich Wassmer Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Fight Academy Pasadena 10 5:00 pm
808 Andrew Kisselburg Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 8 4:00 pm
809 Trent Meaux Male Adults Purple 154 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 8 4:00 pm
810 Arturo Burgos Male Adults Purple 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 8 4:00 pm
811 ERIC JOHNSON Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
812 Javier Garcia Male Adults Purple 168 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 3 4:00 pm
813 Josue Antonio Wong Baez Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
814 lucas protasio Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
815 Bailey Lopp Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
816 Sam Sherrill Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 5:00 pm
817 David Zepeda Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
818 Korbin Mantel Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
819 Erion Ramljak Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 7 5:00 pm
820 Pietro Alfano Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 5:00 pm
821 caio antonini Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 7 5:00 pm
822 Antonio Sanchez Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
823 Thomas Garcia Male Adults Purple 195 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 6 5:00 pm
824 STAN POGREBINSKY Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie International
825 Thomas Kocer Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
826 Felipe Ferreira Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
827 Raul Mendoza Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 5:00 pm
828 Daniel Jackson Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
829 Diego Vazquez Male Adults Purple 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 5:00 pm
830 Brandon Schachter Male Adults Purple 223 & Up SoCal Fight Factory 5 5:00 pm
831 Anarbol Arratia Male Adults Brown 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
832 Dean Wellen Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
833 Connor Welle Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 4:00 pm
834 Nathanael Martinez Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 2 4:00 pm
835 Edwin Barooni Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 2 4:00 pm
836 Martin Robles Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Team Rocha USA 3 4:00 pm
837 Patrick Cahill Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 3 4:00 pm
838 Jonathan Melamed Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
839 Craig Wellander Male Adults Brown 168 & Under DMBJJ 3 4:00 pm
840 Alex Contreras Male Adults Brown 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
841 Mike Khatchikian Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
842 Raymond Mugica Jr Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 4:00 pm
843 Thiago Cesar De Andrade Silva Male Adults Brown 195 & Under ZR Team California ZR Team
844 Matthew Faildo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 4:00 pm
845 wesley pae Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Brea Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
846 Nick Parker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
847 Arturo Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Total Jiu Jitsu Los Angeles 8 4:00 pm
848 Alan Huynh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Kron gracie 8 4:00 pm
849 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 11 4:00 pm
850 zhou guo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Team America Jiu Jitsu Team America 11 4:00 pm
851 Matt Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under West Coast Jiu Jitsu & Muay Thai 11 4:00 pm
852 Juan Favela Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
853 Darwin Gabriel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 4:00 pm
854 Carlo Ballesteros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
855 Brett Ressler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 11 4:00 pm
856 Andrew Viloria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 11 4:00 pm
857 Cheyne Mckeever Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
858 john stover Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
859 Luke Rivers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 4:00 pm
860 deaven contreras Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Sityodtong LA 6 4:00 pm
861 Ricky Magana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 6 4:00 pm
862 Aron Dinneen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
863 Otto Mendez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 6 4:00 pm
864 Alesana Mauga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 6 4:00 pm
865 Cody Sarff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 4:00 pm
866 MARK CRUZ Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 4:00 pm
867 Kelsey Baron Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 4:00 pm
868 Anthony Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under The Vault MMA 9 4:00 pm
869 Greg Maisch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 4:00 pm
870 Nicholas Moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Clube 9 4:00 pm
871 Sergio Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 4:00 pm
872 Ronald Pangelina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
873 Jeffrey Strauss Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 11 5:00 pm
874 Nicholas Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
875 Kyle Sleeper Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 11 5:00 pm
876 Michael Quizon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 5:00 pm
877 Steve Vasquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
878 Aaron Morse Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
879 Timothy Delmundo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 10 4:00 pm
880 Steve Velasquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
881 Robert Hooks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 10 4:00 pm
882 Andrew Lawless Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 10 4:00 pm
883 Eduardo Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
884 Grant Molina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 10 4:00 pm
885 Charles Lukios Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Balance 10 4:00 pm
886 Emilio Andrade Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
887 Eric Quach Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
888 Joe Barral Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
889 Carlos Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 4:00 pm
890 Jin Kim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 7 4:00 pm
891 Ryan Kozonis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 4:00 pm
892 francisco navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
893 Kristoffer Tellez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 4:00 pm
894 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 4:00 pm
895 Joe Epstein Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 12 4:00 pm
896 Emilio Rivera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 12 4:00 pm
897 Randy Arambula Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Paramount Carlson Gracie Team 12 4:00 pm
898 malachy silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 12 4:00 pm
899 Joseph Ferreri Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
900 Gregory Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 4:00 pm
901 Mark Thomas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 4:00 pm
902 Cesar Ayala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 4:00 pm
903 Paul Mealus Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under not any 14 4:00 pm
904 Matthew Prasch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 14 4:00 pm
905 Matt Lim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
906 Nathan McNamee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Overall Brazillian Jiu Jitsu Alliance 5 4:00 pm
907 John Lambert Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 5 4:00 pm
908 Robert Kronebusch Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 5 4:00 pm
909 Miles Ricasa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
910 Aaron Kelley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Academy (Torrance) Gracie Academy 5 4:00 pm
911 Tobin Woodley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 5 4:00 pm
912 Luke Wester Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 5 4:00 pm
913 Curtis Millender Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 5 4:00 pm
914 ariel russo cosgrove Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 13 4:00 pm
915 Marcos Torres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Paragon BJJ SANTA MARIA Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
916 Jared Adams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
917 Cris Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 4 4:00 pm
918 Jonathan Enriquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 4 4:00 pm
919 Sam Warden Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 4:00 pm
920 Steven Coldiron Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
921 Stephen Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
922 Nicholas Moncada Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
923 Leo Zapata Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Millennia MMA Millennia MMA 13 4:00 pm
924 Meison Suarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 13 4:00 pm
925 Archie Semana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 4:00 pm
926 Randy Vong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 130 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 7 4:00 pm
927 Eric Caro Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 4:00 pm
928 Brandon Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
929 David Ayvazian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
930 Roy Mark Bayley Hay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
931 Rocky Mata Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Team Mata BJJ Team Mata 1 4:00 pm
932 Justin Mayer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 4:00 pm
933 Raphael Pinheiro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 1 4:00 pm
934 Warren Harper Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 4:00 pm
935 Carlos Helfer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
936 Rene Navarro Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
937 Test Test Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under SoCal Fight Factory 4 4:00 pm
938 Steve Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
939 Christopher Zabala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 3:00 pm
940 Oscar Cruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 3:00 pm
941 Kenneth Harper Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 3:00 pm
942 Oscar Gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 3:00 pm
943 Dominick Espinoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 1 3:00 pm
944 Brent Buskirk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under DMBJJ 3 3:00 pm
945 Richard Arreola Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
946 Dan A Gonzalez Celon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 3:00 pm
947 Bryan Gregerson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 3 3:00 pm
948 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
949 Alex Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 4 3:00 pm
950 Justin Snodgrass Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
951 Matthew Jewett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
952 Francisco Gutierrez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 3:00 pm
953 Jeremy Vargas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Clark Gracie Gracie Allegiance 4 3:00 pm
954 Philippe Merrilees Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 3 3:00 pm
955 Jairo Betancourth Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Entram Entram 3 3:00 pm
956 Derek Ward Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 6:00 pm
957 Jake Warren Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 14 6:00 pm
958 PJ Montano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 3 3:00 pm
959 Ej Mecklenburg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 3:00 pm
960 Christodolos Spanellis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
961 Josh Elizaga Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
962 Fernando Costa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 3:00 pm
963 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
964 gustave epee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 2 3:00 pm
965 Michael Valencia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under CIA Paulista CIA Paulista 2 3:00 pm
966 Hector Beltran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
967 vinc tan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 3:00 pm
968 Ramon Medeiros Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Brazilian Top Team Long Beach Brazilian Top Team 2 3:00 pm
969 Wil Fernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 9 3:00 pm
970 Alex Cheng Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 130 & Under Sityodtong LA 8 3:00 pm
971 Tyson Nakagawa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 8 3:00 pm
972 Owen Andaya Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 3:00 pm
973 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Orange Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
974 Jesse Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 3:00 pm
975 Ryan Brundage Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 9 3:00 pm
976 Pablo Martinez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Magno Almeida (Hacienda Heights) 9 3:00 pm
977 Oliver Klein Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 9 3:00 pm
978 Christopher Torres Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 1:00 pm
979 Mike Lorenzo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 12 1:00 pm
980 Orlando Ravelo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Kron gracie 12 1:00 pm
981 RAFAEL VALLE Jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 3:00 pm
982 john bolusan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Conde Koma BJJ Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
983 Pavel Slavin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
984 Leonard Rodriguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 3:00 pm
985 Matthew Tansey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
986 Wesley Gillis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Pedro Soriano BJJ Pedro Soriano BJJ 7 3:00 pm
987 Matt Willson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team
988 Daniel Araujo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
989 Muslum Umurhan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Gym OC 8 3:00 pm
990 Lorenzo Valdez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
991 Chris Jimenez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 8 3:00 pm
992 Lorenzo Mora Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 10 3:00 pm
993 Errol Sack Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
994 Jacob Milhoan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
995 Ricardo Alonso Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 3:00 pm
996 Rafael Aranjo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 10 3:00 pm
997 Ulises Gonzalez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 141 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 1:00 pm
998 Steve Lim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 141 & Under 10th Planet Redlands 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
999 Edgardo Ofilada Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 3:00 pm
1000 Eduardo Lomeli Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 14 3:00 pm
1001 jung Tae Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1002 Quang Huynh Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Nino Schembri BJJ Nino Schembri BJJ 14 3:00 pm
1003 Eric Nam Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
1004 John Park Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 3:00 pm
1005 Michael Pallares Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 14 3:00 pm
1006 Ed Gemdjian Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Meraki BJJ Meraki BJJ 13 3:00 pm
1007 Christopher Ahuja Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 13 3:00 pm
1008 Sam White Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
1009 Brandon Arredondo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 13 3:00 pm
1010 Ranier Piramide Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 3:00 pm
1011 Veasna Chiek Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 13 3:00 pm
1012 Matt Kang Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rodrigo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
1013 Will Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia 11 3:00 pm
1014 Bryan Kim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
1015 Juan Claustro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Phenom BJJ Phenom BJJ 11 3:00 pm
1016 Ling Yen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Cosmic Training Center Cosmic Training Center 11 3:00 pm
1017 JONATHAN ANKENMAN Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
1018 Ajay James Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 11 3:00 pm
1019 Matt Nicholson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 9 1:00 pm
1020 JOSE TAPIA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
1021 Steve Chung Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club 9 1:00 pm
1022 Alexander Park Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
1023 Alexander Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
1024 Bryan Ho Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
1025 kevin divine Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 2:00 pm
1026 Brad Willis Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Rey Diogo Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
1027 Andres Araujo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Tillis BJJ Tillis BJJ
1028 Mikie Hennessy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 2:00 pm
1029 Robert Sheets Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
1030 Daniel Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 12 3:00 pm
1031 Juan Sosa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Kron gracie 12 3:00 pm
1032 Nick Abbadessa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Sampa BJJ Academy Sampa BJJ Academy 12 3:00 pm
1033 robert gonzales Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 12 3:00 pm
1034 Michael F Mendoza Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 12 3:00 pm
1035 Albert Riusech Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 3:00 pm
1036 Jorge Sanchez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Aguia Jiu Jitsu Team Moreira Jiu Jitsu De Brazil 1 3:00 pm
1037 Ben Walker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
1038 Kevin Souvannakham Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 2:00 pm
1039 Michael Jakmakjian Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
1040 Marvin Orellana Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 4 2:00 pm
1041 Daniel Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Medium Heavy | 195 & Under The Vault MMA 4 2:00 pm
1042 Jaysen Baxter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 222 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 4 2:00 pm
1043 Bryan Clavecilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 222 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 4 2:00 pm
1044 Paolo Leano Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 141 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 11 1:00 pm
1045 HAI PHAM Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 141 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 1:00 pm
1046 Jeffery Anderson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 141 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 11 1:00 pm
1047 Max Kazovsky Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
1048 Angelo Urquico Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 13 1:00 pm
1049 Michael Todd Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
1050 Robert Sha Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Pasadena Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
1051 edgar Garza Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 13 1:00 pm
1052 Eric Lessenger Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
1053 Mark Cheng Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 13 1:00 pm
1054 Jayson Lansang Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 13 1:00 pm
1055 Richard Ham Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 14 1:00 pm
1056 Ivan Kerum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
1057 Cyrus Ruiz Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 14 1:00 pm
1058 Robert Starks Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 1:00 pm
1059 Rod Lippincott Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
1060 Alex Peponis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
1061 Jeff cook Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 14 1:00 pm
1062 Robert Schmalzbach Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 222 & Under Gracie Jiu Jitsu Brea 14 1:00 pm
1063 Richard Garcia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 1:00 pm
1064 eric chace Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Huntington Beach Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
1065 Mordechai Moshin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Glendale Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
1066 Marcus Franklin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
1067 TODD FRANK Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Total Jiu Jitsu Los Angeles 10 1:00 pm
1068 Glenn Kuwata Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 11 1:00 pm
1069 Joseph Guron Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Delano Jiu Jitsu Club 11 1:00 pm
1070 Steven Calderon Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
1071 Niccolo Rosselli Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
1072 Kenneth Phippeny Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under United BJJ 10 1:00 pm
1073 Adrian Pierce Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
1074 Bryan Muehlberger Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 10 1:00 pm
1075 Douglass Atkins Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Anahiem Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
1076 Jay Ray Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 9 1:00 pm
1077 Efrem Villasenor Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
1078 Tim Andre Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 9 1:00 pm
1079 Art Jamgochian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under Checkmat Valencia Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
1080 Jose Hernandez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1081 Lev Lvovsky Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 2 2:00 pm
1082 Jesse Luna Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Malta BJJ 2 2:00 pm
1083 Daniel Fernandez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood Clube de Jiu Jitsu Hollywood 2 2:00 pm
1084 Tony Burbano Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
1085 Benjamin Willis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
1086 DANIEL GUILLERMO Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under The Stronghold Eastlake Jiu Jits Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
1087 Peter Pak Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Won BJJ Won BJJ 12 1:00 pm
1088 Greg Dale Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
1089 Tom Kirk Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
1090 BRIAN BURKE Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Kings MMA Champions Union Jiu Jitsu Team 8 1:00 pm
1091 David Wright Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
1092 Jay Robinson Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
1093 Jeffrey Hardin Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Atos Long Beach Atos 8 1:00 pm
1094 Todd Aimer Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
1095 Chris Derrick Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 2 2:00 pm
1096 Robert B Mena Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 5 2:00 pm
1097 Leo Lo Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 5 2:00 pm
1098 Travis Waters Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 222 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1099 Mark Wegener Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Rancho Santa Margar Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
1100 Brian Hummel Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under KAIJU MMA
1101 John Orr Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 3 2:00 pm
1102 Carlos Lopez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under Eagle BJJ Eagle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
1103 Kahlil Moreland Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 2:00 pm
1104 Richard Arreola Male Absolute Masters Brown Light and Heavy One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 7:00 pm
1105 Hector Beltran Male Absolute Masters Brown Light and Heavy Academy Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 7:00 pm
1106 Mikie Hennessy Male Absolute Masters Blue Light and Heavy Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7
1107 Meison Suarez Male Absolute Masters Blue Light and Heavy CSW Combat Submission Wrestling 7
1108 Thiago Cesar De Andrade Silva Male Absolute Masters Brown Light and Heavy ZR Team California ZR Team 4 7:00 pm
1109 barry fridley Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 222 & Under Vinny Magalhaes BJJ Vinny Magalhaes BJJ
1110 Greg Riggs Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 1:00 pm
1111 Brent Leach Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
1112 Muslum Umurhan Male Absolute Master 2 White ALL Gracie Gym OC 7 7:00 pm
1113 Daniel Araujo Male Absolute Master 2 White ALL Renzo Gracie Los Angeles Renzo Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Adam Holguin 2 ------------
Kaleo Srianomai 2 ------------
Michael Guajardo 2 ------------
Jafet Osorio 2 ------------
Aldwin Kendrick Sabando 11 ------------
Brian Barr 11 ------------
Joshua Garza 11 ------------
Wyley Spencer 11 ------------
Martin Galvan 11 ------------
Niko de los Reyes 11 ------------
Jacob Pina 11 ------------
Harrison Castillo 11 ------------
Sean Smith 11 ------------
Kyle Keeran 3 ------------
Joe Martinez 3 ------------
Max Umney 3 ------------
Estevan Cereceres 3 ------------
Daniel Mendoza 3 ------------
Cole Bailey 3 ------------
Eddie Garcia 8 ------------
VICENTE VENTURA 8 ------------
Chad Tapie 8 ------------
Paolo Gallardo 8 ------------
Steven Martinez 8 ------------
Lucas Kinney 8 ------------
Kevin Chen 8 ------------
Jonathon Khacheryan 8 ------------
Kyle Matthews 8 ------------
Andrew Binger 8 ------------
Zach Cramblit 1 ------------
Robert Cortez 1 ------------
Johnny Caballero 1 ------------
Johnny Meza 1 ------------
Gianne Nascimento 13 ------------
kendra hoang 13 ------------
Kelly Mark 13 ------------
Jasmine Thompson 13 ------------
Sarai Lopez 12 ------------
Brenda Gutierrez 12 ------------
Emily Dann 12 ------------
Jayme Galvan 14 ------------
Sara Rafferty 14 ------------
Elizabeth Bickel 14 ------------
Emely Brittany Martinez 14 ------------
Remi chicoine 11 ------------
Merisa Downs 11 ------------
Ana Modena 11 ------------
Valeria Quezada 11 ------------
Stefanie Rodriguez 8 ------------
Jocelyne Nunez 8 ------------
evelynn alba 5 ------------
Barbara Quiroz 5 ------------
Sherrie Cuevas 5 ------------
Mayra Torres 5 ------------
Makenna Warburton 12 ------------
Brittany Shinmoto 12 ------------
Keanna Balmores 12 ------------
Alicia Panter 14 ------------
Kimberly Kuwata 14 ------------
Kaelan Goodman 14 ------------
Sadia Noor 14 ------------
Danielle Baron 12 ------------
Monica AuYeung 12 ------------
Danielle Walters 1 ------------
ASHLEIGH REYES 1 ------------
Katie Dunn 8 ------------
Karolina Oseguera 8 ------------
Kathleen Cruz 8 ------------
Clara Chung 8 ------------
Ashley Montellano 1 ------------
Jacky Juarez 1 ------------
Kylie Baker 1 ------------
Mimi Shing 1 ------------
Mariana Rolszt 1 ------------
Debra Rudd 9 ------------
NICOLE PETERSON 9 ------------
jessica zavala 9 ------------
raquel valadez 9 ------------
Brittney Magsino 9 ------------
Rena Mughadam 9 ------------
Megan Shaffer 9 ------------
Crystal Arreola 8 ------------
kacie tan 8 ------------
Arlynne Reyes Santos 8 ------------
Rachel Silverman 8 ------------
Elizabeth Medina 10 ------------
Erin Donnelly 10 ------------
Heidi Buehler 10 ------------
Lissette Castaneda 7 ------------
Adrienne Linn 7 ------------
Leslie Shraifer 7 ------------
Chelsea Cloutier 7 ------------
Elizabeth Cosme 10 ------------
Elena Rivas 10 ------------
Erin Quillen 10 ------------
Veronica Mayorga 3 ------------
Amanda Santos Miller 3 ------------
KT Ear 6 ------------
Sarah Song 6 ------------
Juanita Sedano 6 ------------
Erica Shehane 6 ------------
Ester Rodriguez 6 ------------
Marilyn Pulido 6 ------------
Trinity Ocampo 6 ------------
Raquel Andrade 10 ------------
Diana Ramos 10 ------------
Viet Tran 2 ------------
Sebastian Gamino 2 ------------
Pedro Andres Serrano 10 ------------
Khaled Mohammad Afredi 10 ------------
Raffaelle Landingin 10 ------------
Hani Jazayrli 10 ------------
Kyle Guzman 10 ------------
Ian Karundeng 10 ------------
Matthew Julian 10 ------------
Humberto Solorzano 10 ------------
Andrew Adlersberg 7 ------------
Jordan Serna 7 ------------
Taylor Ramsey 7 ------------
Jose Rosales 7 ------------
Michael Willis 7 ------------
Billy Sereyvuth 6 ------------
Do Kyung Yun 6 ------------
Sebastian Servellon 6 ------------
David Eros Margarito 6 ------------
Jeff Villanueva 6 ------------
Noah Inocencio 6 ------------
Tom Ngo 1 ------------
Tomas Brunner 1 ------------
Jamin Lopez 1 ------------
Jason Dowser 1 ------------
Aaron Fukuhara 1 ------------
Giovanni Chan 1 ------------
Jonathan Diaz 1 ------------
Sergio Mendez 1 ------------
Daniel Yim 13 ------------
Christopher Angeles 13 ------------
Will Elliott 13 ------------
Robert Roy 13 ------------
David Ng 13 ------------
Jason Arreola 13 ------------
Everardo Zuniga 13 ------------
Matthew Cobb 13 ------------
Nathan Mark 13 ------------
Luis Ramos 13 ------------
Gustavo Jr Ancona 13 ------------
kaique Machado 13 ------------
Carlos Franco 13 ------------
David Marroquin 13 ------------
Dominic Mejia 13 ------------
Matthew Whetstone 13 ------------
Adam Silva 3 ------------
Jordan Benitez 3 ------------
Harland Beville 3 ------------
Bryan Castillo 3 ------------
Jonah Siong 3 ------------
Manuel Reyna 3 ------------
Tarek Youssef 3 ------------
davey clarke 3 ------------
James Jewett 5 ------------
Chris Garcia 5 ------------
Alejandro Mejia 10 ------------
Daniel Bermudez 10 ------------
Francisco Rojas 10 ------------
Johnny Di Gregorio 12 ------------
Narek kechichian 12 ------------
Matthew Lozano 12 ------------
Jose Vasquez 12 ------------
Christian Lopez 10 ------------
Heinrich Wassmer 10 ------------
Andrew Kisselburg 8 ------------
Arturo Burgos 8 ------------
Trent Meaux 8 ------------
Javier Garcia 3 ------------
Josue Antonio Wong Baez 3 ------------
ERIC JOHNSON 3 ------------
lucas protasio 3 ------------
Raul Mendoza 10 ------------
Daniel Jackson 10 ------------
Diego Vazquez 5 ------------
Brandon Schachter 5 ------------
Dean Wellen 2 ------------
Connor Welle 2 ------------
Martin Robles 3 ------------
Jonathan Melamed 3 ------------
Patrick Cahill 3 ------------
Craig Wellander 3 ------------
Alex Contreras 2 ------------
Raymond Mugica Jr 2 ------------
Mike Khatchikian 2 ------------
Matthew Faildo 8 ------------
Alan Huynh 8 ------------
Juan Favela 11 ------------
Darwin Gabriel 11 ------------
Carlo Ballesteros 11 ------------
Andrew Viloria 11 ------------
zhou guo 11 ------------
Matt Silva 11 ------------
Jason Rittgers 11 ------------
Brett Ressler 11 ------------
Luke Rivers 6 ------------
Aron Dinneen 6 ------------
john stover 6 ------------
Ricky Magana 6 ------------
Cheyne Mckeever 6 ------------
Alesana Mauga 6 ------------
deaven contreras 6 ------------
Otto Mendez 6 ------------
MARK CRUZ 9 ------------
Kelsey Baron 9 ------------
Cody Sarff 9 ------------
Greg Maisch 9 ------------
Anthony Lopez 9 ------------
Nicholas Moreno 9 ------------
Ronald Pangelina 11 ------------
Michael Quizon 11 ------------
Steve Vasquez 10 ------------
Timothy Delmundo 10 ------------
Aaron Morse 10 ------------
Steve Velasquez 10 ------------
Andrew Lawless 10 ------------
Charles Lukios 10 ------------
Eric Quach 7 ------------
Joe Barral 7 ------------
Ryan Kozonis 12 ------------
Randy Arambula 12 ------------
Cesar Ayala 14 ------------
Paul Mealus 14 ------------
Gregory Jones 14 ------------
Mark Thomas 14 ------------
Nathan McNamee 5 ------------
Curtis Millender 5 ------------
Miles Ricasa 5 ------------
Tobin Woodley 5 ------------
Aaron Kelley 5 ------------
Luke Wester 5 ------------
John Lambert 5 ------------
Robert Kronebusch 5 ------------
Marcos Torres 13 ------------
Jared Adams 13 ------------
ariel russo cosgrove 13 ------------
Cris Rodriguez 4 ------------
Jonathan Enriquez 4 ------------
Sam Warden 4 ------------
Stephen Hernandez 4 ------------
Nicholas Moncada 4 ------------
Steven Coldiron 4 ------------
Archie Semana 7 ------------
Randy Vong 7 ------------
Rocky Mata 1 ------------
Raphael Pinheiro 1 ------------
Carlos Helfer 10 ------------
Rene Navarro 10 ------------
Test Test 4 ------------
Steve Davis 4 ------------
Christopher Zabala 1 ------------
Oscar Cruz 1 ------------
Kenneth Harper 1 ------------
Oscar Gomez 1 ------------
Dominick Espinoza 1 ------------
Brent Buskirk 3 ------------
Bryan Gregerson 3 ------------
Richard Arreola 3 ------------
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 3 ------------
Richard Lopez 4 ------------
Justin Snodgrass 4 ------------
Alex Aguilar 4 ------------
Francisco Gutierrez 4 ------------
Leo Zapata 13 ------------
Meison Suarez 13 ------------
Philippe Merrilees 3 ------------
Jairo Betancourth 3 ------------
PJ Montano ------------
Ej Mecklenburg ------------
Michael Valencia 2 ------------
Hector Beltran 2 ------------
vinc tan 2 ------------
Ramon Medeiros 2 ------------
Alex Cheng 8 ------------
Tyson Nakagawa 8 ------------
Wil Fernandez 9 ------------
Owen Andaya 9 ------------
Jose Ramirez 9 ------------
Pablo Martinez 9 ------------
Christopher Torres 12 ------------
Orlando Ravelo 12 ------------
Mike Lorenzo 12 ------------
Pavel Slavin 7 ------------
Leonard Rodriguez 7 ------------
Lorenzo Valdez 8 ------------
Chris Jimenez 8 ------------
Muslum Umurhan 8 ------------
Errol Sack 10 ------------
Ricardo Alonso 10 ------------
Ulises Gonzalez 12 ------------
Steve Lim 12 ------------
Edgardo Ofilada 14 ------------
John Park 14 ------------
Quang Huynh 14 ------------
Eric Nam 14 ------------
Eduardo Lomeli 14 ------------
Michael Pallares 14 ------------
Ling Yen 11 ------------
Ajay James 11 ------------
Will Allen 11 ------------
Juan Claustro 11 ------------
Nick Abbadessa 12 ------------
robert gonzales 12 ------------
Robert Sheets 12 ------------
Daniel Sanchez 12 ------------
Albert Riusech 1 ------------
Jorge Sanchez 1 ------------
Ben Walker 4 ------------
Daniel Hernandez 4 ------------
Jaysen Baxter 4 ------------
Bryan Clavecilla 4 ------------
Max Kazovsky 13 ------------
Angelo Urquico 13 ------------
Michael Todd 13 ------------
Robert Sha 13 ------------
edgar Garza 13 ------------
Eric Lessenger 13 ------------
Jayson Lansang 13 ------------
Mark Cheng 13 ------------
Ivan Kerum 14 ------------
Robert Starks 14 ------------
Alex Peponis 14 ------------
Jeff cook 14 ------------
Robert Schmalzbach 14 ------------
Richard Garcia 11 ------------
Mordechai Moshin 11 ------------
eric chace 11 ------------
Marcus Franklin 10 ------------
TODD FRANK 10 ------------
Glenn Kuwata 11 ------------
Joseph Guron 11 ------------
Steven Calderon 10 ------------
Niccolo Rosselli 10 ------------
Adrian Pierce 10 ------------
Bryan Muehlberger 10 ------------
Kenneth Phippeny 10 ------------
Jay Ray 9 ------------
Efrem Villasenor 9 ------------
Douglass Atkins 9 ------------
Tim Andre 9 ------------
Art Jamgochian 2 ------------
Lev Lvovsky 2 ------------
Jose Hernandez 2 ------------
Jesse Luna 2 ------------
Daniel Fernandez 2 ------------
Tony Burbano 2 ------------
DANIEL GUILLERMO 12 ------------
Peter Pak 12 ------------
Greg Dale 8 ------------
BRIAN BURKE 8 ------------
Tom Kirk 8 ------------
Todd Aimer 2 ------------
Chris Derrick 2 ------------
Robert B Mena 5 ------------
Leo Lo 5 ------------
HAI PHAM 11 ------------
Jeffery Anderson 11 ------------
Paolo Leano 11 ------------
Greg Riggs 8 ------------
Brent Leach 8 ------------
Sam Sherrill 7 ------------
Korbin Mantel 7 ------------
caio antonini 7 ------------
Bailey Lopp 7 ------------
Erion Ramljak 7 ------------
Pietro Alfano 7 ------------
David Zepeda 7 ------------
Ed Gemdjian 13 ------------
Matt Kang 13 ------------
Brandon Arredondo 13 ------------
Sam White 13 ------------
Veasna Chiek 13 ------------
Ranier Piramide 13 ------------
Christopher Ahuja 13 ------------
Angela Costa 7 ------------
Arlene Bermudez 7 ------------
Steve Chung 9 ------------
Alexander Lopez 9 ------------
Matt Nicholson 9 ------------
Alexander Park 9 ------------
JOSE TAPIA 9 ------------
Josh Elizaga 2 ------------
gustave epee 2 ------------
Christodolos Spanellis 2 ------------
Jimmy Tat 2 ------------
Fernando Costa 2 ------------
shawn sokolsky 5 ------------
Brian Saldana 5 ------------
Brian Delapaz 5 ------------
Mitchell Thompson 5 ------------
Andreas Duran 5 ------------
Raul Diaz 5 ------------
Derek Ward 14 ------------
Jake Warren 14 ------------
Cyrus Ruiz 14 ------------
Rod Lippincott 14 ------------
Jay Robinson 8 ------------
Jeffrey Hardin 8 ------------
Kevin Souvannakham 4 ------------
Michael Jakmakjian 4 ------------
Marvin Orellana 4 ------------
Mayra Aguilar 13 ------------
Melissa Sisneros 13 ------------
Yvania Foley 11 ------------
Na Eun Yoon 11 ------------
Mark Wegener 3 ------------
John Orr 3 ------------
Kahlil Moreland 3 ------------
Carlos Lopez 3 ------------
Bryan Ho 5 ------------
Mikie Hennessy 5 ------------
kevin divine 5 ------------
Brad Willis 5 ------------
Lorenzo Mora 10 ------------
Jacob Milhoan 10 ------------
Rafael Aranjo 10 ------------
jung Tae 14 ------------
Juan Sosa 12 ------------
Michael F Mendoza 12 ------------
Matthew Jewett 4 ------------
Jeremy Vargas 4 ------------
Danielle Redfern 5 ------------
charlie Banks 5 ------------
Rockelle Guthrie 5 ------------
Kazia Lecker 5 ------------
Yasmin Zarate 5 ------------
Jesse Rodriguez 9 ------------
Ryan Brundage 9 ------------
Oliver Klein 9 ------------
Matthew Tansey 7 ------------
RAFAEL VALLE Jr 7 ------------
john bolusan 7 ------------
Wesley Gillis 7 ------------
Daniel Araujo 7 ------------
JONATHAN ANKENMAN 11 ------------
Bryan Kim 11 ------------
Matthew Prasch 14 ------------
Matt Lim 14 ------------
Sergio Sanchez 9 ------------
Joe Epstein 12 ------------
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 12 ------------
Joseph Ferreri 12 ------------
Kristoffer Tellez 12 ------------
Emilio Rivera 12 ------------
francisco navarro 12 ------------
malachy silva 12 ------------
Warren Harper 1 ------------
Roy Mark Bayley Hay 1 ------------
Justin Mayer 1 ------------
Nick Parker 8 ------------
wesley pae 8 ------------
Arturo Hernandez 8 ------------
Jin Kim 7 ------------
Emilio Andrade 7 ------------
Carlos Aguilar 7 ------------
Eric Caro Jr 1 ------------
David Ayvazian 1 ------------
Edwin Barooni 2 ------------
Anarbol Arratia 2 ------------
Nathanael Martinez 2 ------------
Eduardo Aguilar 10 ------------
Robert Hooks 10 ------------
Grant Molina 10 ------------
Ryan Perez 1 ------------
Gil Pereira 1 ------------
Mark Inocencio 1 ------------
Christian Samia 1 ------------
Thomas Garcia 6 ------------
Thomas Kocer 6 ------------
Antonio Sanchez 6 ------------
Felipe Ferreira 6 ------------
Kyle Sleeper 11 ------------
Jeffrey Strauss 11 ------------
Nicholas Smith 11 ------------
Nathan Bader 3 ------------
Freddy Pedrique 3 ------------
Andy Zepeda 3 ------------
Cody Kim 3 ------------
Kyler Emery 8 ------------
Hunter Williams 8 ------------
Michael Smith 8 ------------
Miles Kubota 8 ------------
David de la Garrigue 8 ------------
Robert Salas 8 ------------
Sean Cruz 8 ------------
Jimmy Gomez 8 ------------
James Kim 8 ------------
Seungcheol Oh 8 ------------
Edgar Sanchez 8 ------------
Rudy Valdivia 1 ------------
Gabriel Ventura 1 ------------
Pete Monsod 6 ------------
Martin Gonzalez 7 ------------
Erick Santana 7 ------------
Scott Elliott 7 ------------
Jacob Norvell 3 ------------
John Parker 3 ------------
Isaiah Juarez 3 ------------
Jeremy Irvine 3 ------------
Sean Haines 3 ------------
Ernesto Martinez 2 ------------
Reny Iraheta 2 ------------
Lorenzo Hinojosa 11 ------------
Alex Hernandez 11 ------------
johnson hsu 11 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
August Nam 1 9:00 am
Damien Bazar 1 9:00 am
Simon Suarez 1 9:00 am
Charles Littlefield 1 9:00 am
Luke Lepouski 1 9:00 am
Estevan Muratalla 1 9:00 am
Graysun Brief 1 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 10 9:00 am
Collin Ryono 10 9:00 am
Leonardo Miller 10 9:00 am
Ian Mendez 10 9:00 am
Noble Chu 10 9:00 am
Jameson Stillwell 10 9:00 am
Canaan Kim 4 9:00 am
HUNTER PHAM 4 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 3 9:00 am
Nyjah Dulay 4 9:00 am
Owenn Montemayor 3 9:00 am
Mateo Suarez 3 9:00 am
Neel Shirale 3 9:00 am
Jack DeStefano 3 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 3 9:00 am
Raiden Garcia 3 9:00 am
Matthew Lien 4 9:00 am
Xavier Tsujimoto 4 9:00 am
Jacob Vo 3 9:00 am
Kaeden Jordan Ontal 3 9:00 am
Daniel Garcia 4 9:00 am
Max Avakian 4 9:00 am
Maximiliano Garcia 3 9:00 am
Hunter Littlefield 4 9:00 am
Maximiliano Perez 4 9:00 am
Ethan Su 7 9:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 7 9:00 am
Jonah Aboytes 7 9:00 am
Weston Cortina 6 9:00 am
Canon Cu 6 9:00 am
Dominic King 6 9:00 am
Landon Wells 6 9:00 am
Cruz Monster McBride 6 9:00 am
Cory Fletcher 7 9:00 am
James Saldana 6 9:00 am
Ryan Melendez 7 9:00 am
Declan Pratt 7 9:00 am
Dominic Orsini 5 9:00 am
Andrew Stanton 5 9:00 am
Judah Slavin 5 9:00 am
Maximus Deliso 5 9:00 am
Derek Siddighi 5 9:00 am
Sergio Izaac Vidales 5 9:00 am
Britton La Curan 7 9:00 am
Connor Douglas 7 9:00 am
Nathan Bertram 7 9:00 am
Marcus Rivas 7 9:00 am
Greyson Flores 9 9:00 am
Kaikoa Apostol 9 9:00 am
Evan Don 9 9:00 am
Sion Baltierra 9 9:00 am
Eckasha Carungcong 9 9:00 am
cael marcotte 9 9:00 am
Charles Martel 8 9:00 am
Isaac Martinez 8 9:00 am
Santiago Guillent 8 9:00 am
Martin Gonzalez 8 9:00 am
Noah Burns 8 9:00 am
Axel Klose 8 9:00 am
Cooper Barbieri 8 9:00 am
Joao Pedro Estrella 8 9:00 am
Sylvester Jones 6 9:00 am
Gavin Willmon 6 9:00 am
Aaron Brenner 6 9:00 am
Bodhi Freimuth 1 9:00 am
Donovan Trinh 1 9:00 am
Cruz Torres 1 9:00 am
Luke Cheng 1 9:00 am
Jonah Nguyen 1 9:00 am
Evan Delgado 1 9:00 am
William Clements 1 10:00 am
Angelo Preciado 1 10:00 am
Anderson Silva 1 10:00 am
Wes Cortez 1 10:00 am
Luke Magnusen 1 10:00 am
Jesse Speegle 1 10:00 am
Adan Board 1 10:00 am
Darren Porter 1 10:00 am
Jude Garvida 1 10:00 am
Christopher Stillwell 1 10:00 am
Enrico Jose Nunes Guerra 1 10:00 am
Christian Gregory 1 10:00 am
Noah Tapia 1 10:00 am
Jaden Segobia 1 10:00 am
Mateo Tsujimoto 1 10:00 am
aaron tellez 1 10:00 am
Maisen Josephs 3 10:00 am
Adam Lien 3 10:00 am
Ethan Amabisca 3 10:00 am
Royce Sanchez 3 10:00 am
AARON Proverbs 24i6 FABELA 3 10:00 am
Jude Sack 3 10:00 am
William Mullin 3 10:00 am
Luke Vo 3 10:00 am
Ezra Merida 3 10:00 am
Eli Tikosky 3 10:00 am
Barron Castle 3 10:00 am
Shea Lujan 3 10:00 am
Jeremiah Aboytes 5 9:00 am
Austin Richey 5 9:00 am
Schrader Bazar 5 9:00 am
Edgar Rivas 5 9:00 am
Noah Maravi 5 9:00 am
Jesus Alejandro Felipe 9 9:00 am
Troy Don 9 9:00 am
Jake Humble 10 9:00 am
Oliver Cisneros 10 9:00 am
Josiah Rodriguez
Shayen Singh 8 10:00 am
Sayvian Singh 8 10:00 am
AndreJacques Nguyen 8 10:00 am
Evan Janus 8 10:00 am
Caden Cabanban 8 10:00 am
Jonah Sanchez 8 10:00 am
Brenden Montano 8 10:00 am
Bryce Melville 8 10:00 am
Mick VanderWeerd 8 10:00 am
Logan Moll 8 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 8 10:00 am
Uzziah Bermudez 8 10:00 am
Billy Fitzgerald 8 10:00 am
Daven Porter 8 10:00 am
Nuri Ataizi 8 10:00 am
CASH NGUYEN 8 10:00 am
Adashi Carungcong 8 10:00 am
Aiden Talavera 8 10:00 am
Grayson Nam 5 10:00 am
ETHAN WATANABE 5 10:00 am
Trent Edwards 5 10:00 am
Mick Whelan 5 10:00 am
Mason Gomez 5 10:00 am
Mitchell John Colcol 5 10:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 10 10:00 am
Nicholas Nakanishi 10 10:00 am
Wayne Cortina 10 10:00 am
Waylon Martel 10 10:00 am
Lucas Rose 10 10:00 am
Lukas Valenzuela 10 10:00 am
Sean Pan 10 10:00 am
Preston Standfield 10 10:00 am
Zachary Wofford 10 10:00 am
Collin Randolph 10 10:00 am
Liam Montano 10 10:00 am
Nicholas Ramirez 7 10:00 am
Donovan Villalobos 7 10:00 am
Tristan Leano 7 10:00 am
Cadence Harrell 11 9:00 am
Hudson Bennett 11 9:00 am
Luca Merida 11 9:00 am
Collin Alenbaugh 11 9:00 am
Caz Baca 11 9:00 am
Thomas Phan 11 9:00 am
Joseah Jimenez 11 9:00 am
Julian Stillwell 11 9:00 am
Darius Siddighi 7 10:00 am
Julian Isguerra 7 10:00 am
Aaron Amabisca 7 10:00 am
Nehemiah Wood 7 10:00 am
RICARDO NUNEZ 7 10:00 am
Rowan Kennedy 7 10:00 am
James Walker 7 10:00 am
Nicholas Pascual 6 10:00 am
Riley Mannontarat 6 10:00 am
Benjamin De La Torre 6 10:00 am
Trenton Klose 6 10:00 am
Cash Gibson 6 10:00 am
Dominic Viggianelli 6 10:00 am
Cash Batista 6 10:00 am
Jordan Johnson 6 10:00 am
Martin Perez 6 10:00 am
Jesus Ortiz 5 10:00 am
Conrad Barrera 5 10:00 am
Fisher Amabisca 5 10:00 am
Francis Celdran 5 10:00 am
Ricardo Alonso 6 11:00 am
Liiam Baculi 6 11:00 am
Lucas Seinturier 6 11:00 am
Aaron Lopez 6 11:00 am
Alberto Pena 6 11:00 am
Michael Muratalla 6 11:00 am
Damian Orellana 6 11:00 am
Christopher Johnson 6 11:00 am
Steven Rodriguez 6 11:00 am
Nino Ryu De Los Reyes 6 11:00 am
Ean Sinz 6 11:00 am
Simon Berger 7 11:00 am
Samuel Jimenez 7 11:00 am
Tyoh Tran 7 11:00 am
Collin James 7 11:00 am
Nicholas Castillo 7 11:00 am
Uriah Hawkins 7 11:00 am
Beckett Resner 7 11:00 am
Damian Torres 7 11:00 am
Johnny Novelo 7 11:00 am
Mason Espin 3 10:00 am
Dylan Hernandez 3 10:00 am
MarcDaniel JUMANAN 3 10:00 am
Brody Wilson 3 10:00 am
David Daniels 14 10:00 am
hayden pham 14 10:00 am
Maddox Long 14 10:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 14 10:00 am
Ange MARIANI 14 10:00 am
Liam Geoffroy 14 10:00 am
Logan Druckrey 14 10:00 am
Thomas Scott 14 10:00 am
Miguel De La Herran 4 10:00 am
Kaden Ezekiel Gutierrez 4 10:00 am
Ethan Anthony de Guzman 4 10:00 am
JACK TOROSIAN 4 10:00 am
Andre Keshishyan 11 10:00 am
Liam Kim 11 10:00 am
GREGORY TOROSIAN 11 10:00 am
Sol Stephens 11 10:00 am
maxim sim 10 10:00 am
Sasha Nixon 10 10:00 am
Jarred Benedicto 10 10:00 am
Isaac Faltas 10 10:00 am
Brandon Mahoney 10 10:00 am
Tyler Mahoney 10 10:00 am
Santino John Acero 5 11:00 am
Jett Maughan 5 11:00 am
Christian Mejia 5 11:00 am
Aedan Prata 5 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 5 11:00 am
Alexander Burns 5 11:00 am
Julian Lagunsad 3 12:00 pm
Anaken Beytia 3 12:00 pm
Zachary Williams 3 12:00 pm
Connor Krost 3 12:00 pm
Elijah PEREA 3 12:00 pm
Kyle Takada 3 12:00 pm
Micah Freimuth 10 12:00 pm
Andrew Marquez 10 12:00 pm
Caden Rott 10 12:00 pm
Cameron Lovin 10 12:00 pm
ISRAEL CARDENAS 5 12:00 pm
Anthony Cortez 5 12:00 pm
Nathaniel Freitas 5 12:00 pm
Enzo Jose Nunes Guerra 5 12:00 pm
Aidan Witt 5 12:00 pm
Guilherme Bertoldo 5 12:00 pm
NICHOLAS LUCE 6 12:00 pm
Yojanh Saguilan 6 12:00 pm
Gavin Smith 6 12:00 pm
Logan Bishop 6 12:00 pm
Jacob Morales 6 12:00 pm
Noah Blue 6 12:00 pm
Landon Rittenhouse 6 12:00 pm
Owen Byrd 6 12:00 pm
Jacob Pimentel 7 12:00 pm
Aidan Thomas 7 12:00 pm
Aiden Lanza 7 12:00 pm
Ryan Watson 7 12:00 pm
EDWARD MCPHERSON 7 12:00 pm
Tuscan Lee 7 12:00 pm
Donald Nelson 10 12:00 pm
Jake Solancho 10 12:00 pm
Blake LAWSON 10 12:00 pm
Dayle Cailles 10 12:00 pm
Daniel Halcomb 4 12:00 pm
Christopher Lewis 4 12:00 pm
Akash Patel 4 12:00 pm
Angel Castillo 4 12:00 pm
Zain Khan 4 12:00 pm
Lorenzo Kai Reyes 4 12:00 pm
Roman Herrera 4 12:00 pm
Angelo Viggianelli 11 12:00 pm
Michael Gutierrez 11 12:00 pm
Collin Houston 11 12:00 pm
Nathan Rumps 11 12:00 pm
Dominick Nagle 11 12:00 pm
brett burns 11 12:00 pm
Aidan Martinez 13 12:00 pm
Ethan Felipe 13 12:00 pm
London Regnier 13 12:00 pm
Reid Pulido 13 12:00 pm
Ezekiel Bagby 9 12:00 pm
Andrew Byun 9 12:00 pm
Bruce Yera 9 12:00 pm
Joumy Velilla 9 12:00 pm
Noah Salinas 9 12:00 pm
JOEY BORDEN 9 12:00 pm
Cristian Rodriguez 9 12:00 pm
Isaiah Villa 9 12:00 pm
Noah Pulido 9 12:00 pm
Alexander Peterson 9 12:00 pm
reece goldestein 3 12:00 pm
Kenneth Vargas 3 12:00 pm
Ethan Warchol 3 12:00 pm
Gavin Pongsai 3 12:00 pm
Edward Ryan Libunao 10 12:00 pm
Jean carlo Sanchez 10 12:00 pm
CHRISTOPHER DELGADILLO 10 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 8 12:00 pm
Michael Williams 8 12:00 pm
Jericho Pacheco 8 12:00 pm
Mason Hanlon 8 12:00 pm
Kimball Nixon 13 12:00 pm
Myles Javelosa 13 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 13 12:00 pm
Keagan Lee 13 12:00 pm
Jacob Rivero 13 12:00 pm
Nicholas Sapera 11 12:00 pm
Sean Otero 11 12:00 pm
Jonathan Wofford 11 12:00 pm
Dominic Tamayo 6 12:00 pm
Matthew Juarez 6 12:00 pm
Isaiah Martinez 6 12:00 pm
Noah Tyler Torres 7 12:00 pm
Asael Cruz 7 12:00 pm
Samuel Hines 8 12:00 pm
joel sunga 8 12:00 pm
Jaden Marshall 8 12:00 pm
William Wofford 8 12:00 pm
Henry Bray 5 12:00 pm
Bach Le 5 12:00 pm
Ryan Meyer 5 12:00 pm
Joseph Jimenez 12 12:00 pm
Nicholas Burney 12 12:00 pm
Kai Ortiz 12 12:00 pm
Kenneth Polio 12 12:00 pm
Nicholas Todd 14 12:00 pm
Toby Sheltraw 14 12:00 pm
Diego Do 14 12:00 pm
Brendan Leomiti 14 12:00 pm
William McPherson 14 12:00 pm
Aaron Garcia 6 1:00 pm
Brandon Kirk 6 1:00 pm
Seth Garner 6 1:00 pm
Kamrin Lovio 6 1:00 pm
Bryant Shaw 6 1:00 pm
Nate LAWSON 4 1:00 pm
Jeremiah Yong 4 1:00 pm
Ivan Goward 4 1:00 pm
Kosta Alindajao 4 1:00 pm
Christopher Ramge 4 1:00 pm
Deon Cailles 4 1:00 pm
Schaya Sharifi 4 1:00 pm
Manuel Amador 14 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 14 12:00 pm
Ronan Volman 14 12:00 pm
Anthony Cerna 14 12:00 pm
Andrew Lopez 14 12:00 pm
levi hernandez 14 12:00 pm
Diego Garcia 5 1:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 5 1:00 pm
Giovanni ROCCO PerkinsCornicelli 5 1:00 pm
Govanny Duran 7 1:00 pm
Jack Brown 7 1:00 pm
Cameron Pablo 7 1:00 pm
Loyal Chu 7 1:00 pm
Juan Ramón Rodriguez 7 1:00 pm
Colin Sapera 7 1:00 pm
Jacob Benedicto 7 1:00 pm
Jake Yuen 12 12:00 pm
Aaron Sanchez 12 12:00 pm
Landon Minturn 12 12:00 pm
david Rodriguez 12 12:00 pm
Carter Cortes 2 1:00 pm
Daniel Mattar 2 1:00 pm
Max Meldrum 2 1:00 pm
Ruben Garcia 2 1:00 pm
Kai Sims 2 1:00 pm
Evan Acosta 6 1:00 pm
robert perez 6 1:00 pm
Anthony Velarde 3 1:00 pm
Randy Lee 3 1:00 pm
Isaiah Oh 3 1:00 pm
Gino Plascencia 3 1:00 pm
Finn Rocque 3 1:00 pm
Juan Sanchez 3 1:00 pm
BERNARDO BERTOLDO 3 1:00 pm
Deklan Ireland 5 1:00 pm
Daniel Do 5 1:00 pm
Gede Baltierra 2 1:00 pm
Aidan Gassel 2 1:00 pm
Michael Lopez 2 1:00 pm
zion hernandez 2 1:00 pm
Andres Garcia 1 1:00 pm
Benjamin King 1 1:00 pm
Cesar Santos 1 1:00 pm
Jayden Avila 1 1:00 pm
Jacob Cutler 1 1:00 pm
Roman Baker 1 1:00 pm
cesar cerna 5 1:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 5 1:00 pm
Dylan Carr 5 1:00 pm
Maya Enriquez 2 9:00 am
Julia Aboytes 2 9:00 am
Aisley Pratt 2 9:00 am
Ava Alonso 2 9:00 am
SKYLAR LIN 14 9:00 am
Grecia Ramirez 14 9:00 am
Charlie Glasgow 14 9:00 am
Janiza Felipe 2 9:00 am
Ellie Denis 2 9:00 am
jensen speegle 2 9:00 am
Adalyn Lo 2 9:00 am
Lily Caraballo 2 9:00 am
Ximena Soroa 2 9:00 am
Hannah PETERSON 2 9:00 am
Elysse Hernandez 13 9:00 am
Adalene Riusech 13 9:00 am
Olivia Amabisca 13 9:00 am
Emilia Amabisca 13 9:00 am
Mia Orellana 13 9:00 am
Paityn Bazar 13 9:00 am
lily muratalla 13 9:00 am
Viviana Barrios 13 9:00 am
Madalena Flores 14 9:00 am
Cassandra Gallegos 14 9:00 am
KAYLEE HERRERA 13 9:00 am
Audriana Bermudez 13 9:00 am
Sarah Maltes 13 9:00 am
Jazzlynn Silva 14 9:00 am
BRIANNA GOMEZ 14 9:00 am
Natalie Nguyen 14 9:00 am
Arella Hedley 14 9:00 am
Ohana Villalobos 14 9:00 am
ABIGAIL NGUYEN 12 9:00 am
Sophie Caraballo 12 9:00 am
Ashley Druckrey 12 9:00 am
Aria Heng 12 9:00 am
Sophia Mix 12 9:00 am
Brianna Rodriguez 12 9:00 am
Jayden Palmer 12 9:00 am
Kira Littlefield 12 9:00 am
Lucia Riusech 13 10:00 am
Kristine McPherson 13 10:00 am
Rayna Albor 13 10:00 am
Katie Deliso 13 10:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 13 10:00 am
Rhylee Torres 13 10:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 13 10:00 am
Brielle Bui 13 10:00 am
Kendall Hernandez 13 10:00 am
Carly Castro 12 10:00 am
Riley Jan Morales 12 10:00 am
Scarlett Dickerson 12 10:00 am
hailey pham 12 10:00 am
Camelot Tran 12 10:00 am
Sky Ramos 12 10:00 am
Ahymar Anneloren Hernandez Manseras 12 10:00 am
Abby Denis 12 10:00 am
Elizabeth Yong 12 10:00 am
Aleia Apostol 4 11:00 am
Jade Truong 4 11:00 am
Malia Ortega 4 11:00 am
Hayley Tawatao 4 11:00 am
Olivia Grace Delosreyes 4 11:00 am
AJ Johnson 4 11:00 am
Natalie Moore 4 11:00 am
Mia Gil 4 11:00 am
Divana Sandoval 4 11:00 am
Alyssa Perkins 4 11:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 4 11:00 am
Chelsea Pulido 4 11:00 am
Giselle Juarez 2 11:00 am
Peyton Leomiti 2 11:00 am
Lauren Trinh 3 11:00 am
Juliana Krase 3 11:00 am
Lilah Rice 3 11:00 am
Emily Nguyen 3 11:00 am
Christiana Mae Macasieb 3 11:00 am
Jasmine Barela 3 11:00 am
Madyline Toledo 3 11:00 am
Cameron Gutierrez 3 11:00 am
Riley Pestanas 3 11:00 am
Aliya Moore 3 11:00 am
Holly PETERSON 3 11:00 am
Nicole Pascual 2 11:00 am
Madisyn Cervantes 5 11:00 am
Jade Ramos 2 11:00 am
Natalia Milhoan 5 11:00 am
Sosie Vamvas 2 11:00 am
April Diaz
Elexa Reyes 9 11:00 am
Lana Cavada 9 11:00 am
Mia Townsend 9 11:00 am
Lucy Kim 9 11:00 am
Aubree Storm Gutierrez 9 11:00 am
Samantha Watanabe 9 11:00 am
Rozalynn Zarate 9 11:00 am
Aralyn Flores 9 11:00 am
Kayla Bran 9 11:00 am
Victoria Pasion 9 11:00 am
Alice Gomez 1 11:00 am
Sonnet Finnern 1 11:00 am
Avery Garwood 1 11:00 am
Keeva Cole 2 11:00 am
June Bermudez 2 11:00 am
Nevaeh Lansang 1 11:00 am
Amelia Hernandez 2 11:00 am
Grace Houston 2 11:00 am
Abigail Medina 1 11:00 am
Emily Townsend 2 11:00 am
Emalee Hernandez 1 11:00 am
Amber Farr 1 11:00 am
Nathalia Miranda 1 11:00 am
Caralina Fernandez 5 11:00 am
Ava Moll 5 11:00 am
OLIVIA CIAMPA 1 11:00 am
Isadora Assis 1 11:00 am
Vanessa Pirrello 1 11:00 am
Chloe Mix 10 11:00 am
Leilany Garcia 10 11:00 am
Marina Morton 10 11:00 am
Yanni Sanchez 8 11:00 am
Arianna Palmer 8 11:00 am
Karen Guzman 8 11:00 am
Jasmine Diaz 13 11:00 am
Katherine Lee 13 11:00 am
Analyssa Heng 8 11:00 am
Leila Sorenson 13 11:00 am
Chloe Ortiz 8 11:00 am
Lillian Thorpe 8 11:00 am
Precious Chatreau Ellingsen 13 11:00 am
Nicole Juarez 13 11:00 am
Andrea Aguilar 13 11:00 am
Brianna Mojica 10 11:00 am
Ava kirk 10 11:00 am
Lariah Gill 10 11:00 am
Elliana Yong 10 11:00 am
Ava Shaw 10 11:00 am
Kayla Edwards 8 11:00 am
Eme Beck 8 11:00 am
Ruby Contreras 8 11:00 am
kinzey burns 8 11:00 am
Kayla Bowman 12 11:00 am
Taylor Edeline 12 11:00 am
Alana Maravi 12 11:00 am
Jasmine Cruz 12 11:00 am
Aliza Castro 11 11:00 am
Lani Kim 11 11:00 am
Ella Chicoine 14 11:00 am
Amelia Alberts 14 11:00 am
Rhain Aranjo 14 11:00 am
Xiomara Gallego 1 12:00 pm
Hailee Love Moreno 1 12:00 pm
Sophie Rozmirek 1 12:00 pm
Alexandria Perez 12 11:00 am
Zoe Ortiz 12 11:00 am
Mia Anzo 12 11:00 am
Helena Crevar 12 11:00 am
Savannah Garrison 14 11:00 am
Jordyn Valenzuela 14 11:00 am
Brianna Pena 13 11:00 am
Lorelai Innes 13 11:00 am
Isabella Agdeppa 14 11:00 am
Serena Mejia 13 11:00 am
Kaylie Villagrana 14 11:00 am
Olivia Ocampo 14 11:00 am
Jayleen Rodriguez 13 11:00 am
AVAI ONTIVEROS 14 11:00 am
Sarah Inocencio 13 11:00 am
Lola Gallego 14 11:00 am
hailey burns 11 11:00 am
Destiny Juarez 11 11:00 am
Rylee Kitchen 1 12:00 pm
Alexandra Lopez 1 12:00 pm
Mikaylah Cruz 11 11:00 am
Ashley Espinoza
Mia Farr 11 11:00 am
Prethy Enriquez 2 12:00 pm
JACKY CARDENAS 2 12:00 pm
Stevie Knapp 1 12:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 1 12:00 pm
Annie Druckrey 1 12:00 pm
Harriet Slym 1 12:00 pm
Rhyanna Prata 2 12:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 2 12:00 pm
Keziah Nunez 2 12:00 pm
Darlene Herrera 2 12:00 pm
Amaris Arroyo 2 12:00 pm
Mayra Aguilar 13 2:00 pm
Melissa Sisneros 13 2:00 pm
Gianne Nascimento 13 2:00 pm
Kelly Mark 13 2:00 pm
kendra hoang 13 2:00 pm
Jasmine Thompson 13 2:00 pm
Sarai Lopez 12 2:00 pm
Brenda Gutierrez 12 2:00 pm
Emily Dann 12 2:00 pm
Jayme Galvan 14 2:00 pm
Sara Rafferty 14 2:00 pm
Elizabeth Bickel 14 2:00 pm
Emely Brittany Martinez 14 2:00 pm
Remi chicoine 11 2:00 pm
Yvania Foley 11 2:00 pm
Merisa Downs 11 2:00 pm
Na Eun Yoon 11 2:00 pm
Ana Modena 11 2:00 pm
Valeria Quezada 11 2:00 pm
Stefanie Rodriguez 8 3:00 pm
Jocelyne Nunez 8 3:00 pm
evelynn alba 5 3:00 pm
charlie Banks 5 3:00 pm
Kazia Lecker 5 3:00 pm
Rockelle Guthrie 5 3:00 pm
Sherrie Cuevas 5 3:00 pm
Barbara Quiroz 5 3:00 pm
Danielle Redfern 5 3:00 pm
Mayra Torres 5 3:00 pm
shelby murphey 5 3:00 pm
Yasmin Zarate 5 3:00 pm
Keanna Balmores 12 2:00 pm
Makenna Warburton 12 2:00 pm
Brittany Shinmoto 12 2:00 pm
Alicia Panter 14 2:00 pm
Kaelan Goodman 14 2:00 pm
Kimberly Kuwata 14 2:00 pm
Sadia Noor 14 2:00 pm
Danielle Baron 12 2:00 pm
Monica AuYeung 12 2:00 pm
Danielle Walters 1 2:00 pm
ASHLEIGH REYES 1 2:00 pm
Kathleen Cruz 8 2:00 pm
Clara Chung 8 2:00 pm
Katie Dunn 8 2:00 pm
Karolina Oseguera 8 2:00 pm
Ashley Montellano 1 2:00 pm
Jacky Juarez 1 2:00 pm
Kylie Baker 1 2:00 pm
Mimi Shing 1 2:00 pm
Mariana Rolszt 1 2:00 pm
jessica zavala 9 2:00 pm
Debra Rudd 9 2:00 pm
NICOLE PETERSON 9 2:00 pm
raquel valadez 9 2:00 pm
Brittney Magsino 9 2:00 pm
Rena Mughadam 9 2:00 pm
Megan Shaffer 9 2:00 pm
Arlynne Reyes Santos 8 2:00 pm
Crystal Arreola 8 2:00 pm
Rachel Silverman 8 2:00 pm
kacie tan 8 2:00 pm
Heidi Buehler 10 2:00 pm
Elizabeth Medina 10 2:00 pm
Erin Donnelly 10 2:00 pm
Holly Henderson
Angela Costa 7 2:00 pm
Arlene Bermudez 7 2:00 pm
Lissette Castaneda 7 2:00 pm
Leslie Shraifer 7 2:00 pm
Chelsea Cloutier 7 2:00 pm
Adrienne Linn 7 2:00 pm
Elizabeth Cosme 10 2:00 pm
Erin Quillen 10 2:00 pm
Elena Rivas 10 2:00 pm
Claudia Henriquez
Veronica Mayorga 3 2:00 pm
Amanda Santos Miller 3 2:00 pm
KT Ear 6 2:00 pm
Sarah Song 6 2:00 pm
Juanita Sedano 6 2:00 pm
Antonella Pantaleoni Andrietti
Erica Shehane 6 2:00 pm
Trinity Ocampo 6 2:00 pm
Ester Rodriguez 6 2:00 pm
Marilyn Pulido 6 2:00 pm
Raquel Andrade 10 2:00 pm
Diana Ramos 10 2:00 pm
Viet Tran 2 6:00 pm
Reny Iraheta 2 6:00 pm
Ernesto Martinez 2 6:00 pm
Michael Guajardo 2 6:00 pm
Adam Holguin 2 6:00 pm
Sebastian Gamino 2 6:00 pm
Kaleo Srianomai 2 6:00 pm
Jafet Osorio 2 6:00 pm
Joshua Garza 11 6:00 pm
Wyley Spencer 11 6:00 pm
Aldwin Kendrick Sabando 11 6:00 pm
johnson hsu 11 6:00 pm
Niko de los Reyes 11 6:00 pm
Jacob Pina 11 6:00 pm
Lorenzo Hinojosa 11 6:00 pm
Brian Barr 11 6:00 pm
Martin Galvan 11 6:00 pm
Alex Hernandez 11 6:00 pm
Harrison Castillo 11 6:00 pm
Sean Smith 11 6:00 pm
Daniel Mendoza 3 6:00 pm
Jacob Norvell 3 6:00 pm
Kyle Keeran 3 6:00 pm
Cole Bailey 3 6:00 pm
John Parker 3 6:00 pm
Max Umney 3 6:00 pm
Jeremy Irvine 3 6:00 pm
Joe Martinez 3 6:00 pm
Sean Haines 3 6:00 pm
Isaiah Juarez 3 6:00 pm
Estevan Cereceres 3 6:00 pm
Kyle Matthews 8 5:00 pm
Andrew Binger 8 5:00 pm
Steven Martinez 8 5:00 pm
Jimmy Gomez 8 5:00 pm
Robert Salas 8 5:00 pm
Miles Kubota 8 5:00 pm
Kyler Emery 8 5:00 pm
Hunter Williams 8 5:00 pm
Kevin Chen 8 5:00 pm
Chad Tapie 8 5:00 pm
Eddie Garcia 8 5:00 pm
Michael Smith 8 5:00 pm
James Kim 8 5:00 pm
Jonathon Khacheryan 8 5:00 pm
Seungcheol Oh 8 5:00 pm
Lucas Kinney 8 5:00 pm
Sean Cruz 8 5:00 pm
VICENTE VENTURA 8 5:00 pm
Edgar Sanchez 8 5:00 pm
David de la Garrigue 8 5:00 pm
Paolo Gallardo 8 5:00 pm
Johnny Caballero 1 6:00 pm
Robert Cortez 1 6:00 pm
Johnny Meza 1 6:00 pm
Gabriel Ventura 1 6:00 pm
Rudy Valdivia 1 6:00 pm
Zach Cramblit 1 6:00 pm
Matthew Julian 10 6:00 pm
Kyle Guzman 10 6:00 pm
Pedro Andres Serrano 10 6:00 pm
Humberto Solorzano 10 6:00 pm
Raffaelle Landingin 10 6:00 pm
Hani Jazayrli 10 6:00 pm
Ian Karundeng 10 6:00 pm
Khaled Mohammad Afredi 10 6:00 pm
Andrew Adlersberg 7 6:00 pm
Jordan Serna 7 6:00 pm
Taylor Ramsey 7 6:00 pm
Martin Gonzalez 7 6:00 pm
Jose Rosales 7 6:00 pm
Erick Santana 7 6:00 pm
Scott Elliott 7 6:00 pm
Michael Willis 7 6:00 pm
Sebastian Servellon 6 6:00 pm
Ryan Perez 1 5:00 pm
Aaron Fukuhara 1 5:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 1 5:00 pm
Billy Sereyvuth 6 6:00 pm
Gil Pereira 1 5:00 pm
Mark Inocencio 1 5:00 pm
Tom Ngo 1 5:00 pm
David Eros Margarito 6 6:00 pm
Pete Monsod 6 6:00 pm
Jeff Villanueva 6 6:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 1 5:00 pm
Giovanni Chan 1 5:00 pm
Christian Samia 1 5:00 pm
Do Kyung Yun 6 6:00 pm
Jamin Lopez 1 5:00 pm
Noah Inocencio 6 6:00 pm
Sergio Mendez 1 5:00 pm
Jason Dowser 1 5:00 pm
Nathan Mark 13 5:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 13 5:00 pm
Daniel Yim 13 5:00 pm
Dominic Mejia 13 5:00 pm
Everardo Zuniga 13 5:00 pm
David Ng 13 5:00 pm
Jason Arreola 13 5:00 pm
Christopher Angeles 13 5:00 pm
Luis Ramos 13 5:00 pm
Matthew Whetstone 13 5:00 pm
kaique Machado 13 5:00 pm
Will Elliott 13 5:00 pm
Carlos Franco 13 5:00 pm
Matthew Cobb 13 5:00 pm
Robert Roy 13 5:00 pm
David Marroquin 13 5:00 pm
Nathan Bader 3 5:00 pm
Harland Beville 3 5:00 pm
Andy Zepeda 3 5:00 pm
Cody Kim 3 5:00 pm
Tarek Youssef 3 5:00 pm
davey clarke 3 5:00 pm
Bryan Castillo 3 5:00 pm
Jonah Siong 3 5:00 pm
Freddy Pedrique 3 5:00 pm
Adam Silva 3 5:00 pm
Jordan Benitez 3 5:00 pm
Manuel Reyna 3 5:00 pm
Mitchell Thompson 5 6:00 pm
Raul Diaz 5 6:00 pm
Andreas Duran 5 6:00 pm
Brian Delapaz 5 6:00 pm
Brian Saldana 5 6:00 pm
shawn sokolsky 5 6:00 pm
James Jewett 5 5:00 pm
Chris Garcia 5 5:00 pm
Alejandro Mejia 10 5:00 pm
Daniel Bermudez 10 5:00 pm
Francisco Rojas 10 5:00 pm
Johnny Di Gregorio 12 5:00 pm
Matthew Lozano 12 5:00 pm
Jose Vasquez 12 5:00 pm
Narek kechichian 12 5:00 pm
Christian Lopez 10 5:00 pm
Heinrich Wassmer 10 5:00 pm
Andrew Kisselburg 8 4:00 pm
Trent Meaux 8 4:00 pm
Arturo Burgos 8 4:00 pm
ERIC JOHNSON 3 4:00 pm
Javier Garcia 3 4:00 pm
Josue Antonio Wong Baez 3 4:00 pm
lucas protasio 3 4:00 pm
Bailey Lopp 7 5:00 pm
Sam Sherrill 7 5:00 pm
David Zepeda 7 5:00 pm
Korbin Mantel 7 5:00 pm
Erion Ramljak 7 5:00 pm
Pietro Alfano 7 5:00 pm
caio antonini 7 5:00 pm
Antonio Sanchez 6 5:00 pm
Thomas Garcia 6 5:00 pm
STAN POGREBINSKY
Thomas Kocer 6 5:00 pm
Felipe Ferreira 6 5:00 pm
Raul Mendoza 10 5:00 pm
Daniel Jackson 10 5:00 pm
Diego Vazquez 5 5:00 pm
Brandon Schachter 5 5:00 pm
Anarbol Arratia 2 4:00 pm
Dean Wellen 2 4:00 pm
Connor Welle 2 4:00 pm
Nathanael Martinez 2 4:00 pm
Edwin Barooni 2 4:00 pm
Martin Robles 3 4:00 pm
Patrick Cahill 3 4:00 pm
Jonathan Melamed 3 4:00 pm
Craig Wellander 3 4:00 pm
Alex Contreras 2 4:00 pm
Mike Khatchikian 2 4:00 pm
Raymond Mugica Jr 2 4:00 pm
Thiago Cesar De Andrade Silva
Matthew Faildo 8 4:00 pm
wesley pae 8 4:00 pm
Nick Parker 8 4:00 pm
Arturo Hernandez 8 4:00 pm
Alan Huynh 8 4:00 pm
Jason Rittgers 11 4:00 pm
zhou guo 11 4:00 pm
Matt Silva 11 4:00 pm
Juan Favela 11 4:00 pm
Darwin Gabriel 11 4:00 pm
Carlo Ballesteros 11 4:00 pm
Brett Ressler 11 4:00 pm
Andrew Viloria 11 4:00 pm
Cheyne Mckeever 6 4:00 pm
john stover 6 4:00 pm
Luke Rivers 6 4:00 pm
deaven contreras 6 4:00 pm
Ricky Magana 6 4:00 pm
Aron Dinneen 6 4:00 pm
Otto Mendez 6 4:00 pm
Alesana Mauga 6 4:00 pm
Cody Sarff 9 4:00 pm
MARK CRUZ 9 4:00 pm
Kelsey Baron 9 4:00 pm
Anthony Lopez 9 4:00 pm
Greg Maisch 9 4:00 pm
Nicholas Moreno 9 4:00 pm
Sergio Sanchez 9 4:00 pm
Ronald Pangelina 11 5:00 pm
Jeffrey Strauss 11 5:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 11 5:00 pm
Kyle Sleeper 11 5:00 pm
Michael Quizon 11 5:00 pm
Steve Vasquez 10 4:00 pm
Aaron Morse 10 4:00 pm
Timothy Delmundo 10 4:00 pm
Steve Velasquez 10 4:00 pm
Robert Hooks 10 4:00 pm
Andrew Lawless 10 4:00 pm
Eduardo Aguilar 10 4:00 pm
Grant Molina 10 4:00 pm
Charles Lukios 10 4:00 pm
Emilio Andrade 7 4:00 pm
Eric Quach 7 4:00 pm
Joe Barral 7 4:00 pm
Carlos Aguilar 7 4:00 pm
Jin Kim 7 4:00 pm
Ryan Kozonis 12 4:00 pm
francisco navarro 12 4:00 pm
Kristoffer Tellez 12 4:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 12 4:00 pm
Joe Epstein 12 4:00 pm
Emilio Rivera 12 4:00 pm
Randy Arambula 12 4:00 pm
malachy silva 12 4:00 pm
Joseph Ferreri 12 4:00 pm
Gregory Jones 14 4:00 pm
Mark Thomas 14 4:00 pm
Cesar Ayala 14 4:00 pm
Paul Mealus 14 4:00 pm
Matthew Prasch 14 4:00 pm
Matt Lim 14 4:00 pm
Nathan McNamee 5 4:00 pm
John Lambert 5 4:00 pm
Robert Kronebusch 5 4:00 pm
Miles Ricasa 5 4:00 pm
Aaron Kelley 5 4:00 pm
Tobin Woodley 5 4:00 pm
Luke Wester 5 4:00 pm
Curtis Millender 5 4:00 pm
ariel russo cosgrove 13 4:00 pm
Marcos Torres 13 4:00 pm
Jared Adams 13 4:00 pm
Cris Rodriguez 4 4:00 pm
Jonathan Enriquez 4 4:00 pm
Sam Warden 4 4:00 pm
Steven Coldiron 4 4:00 pm
Stephen Hernandez 4 4:00 pm
Nicholas Moncada 4 4:00 pm
Leo Zapata 13 4:00 pm
Meison Suarez 13 4:00 pm
Archie Semana 7 4:00 pm
Randy Vong 7 4:00 pm
Eric Caro Jr 1 4:00 pm
Brandon Garcia
David Ayvazian 1 4:00 pm
Roy Mark Bayley Hay 1 4:00 pm
Rocky Mata 1 4:00 pm
Justin Mayer 1 4:00 pm
Raphael Pinheiro 1 4:00 pm
Warren Harper 1 4:00 pm
Carlos Helfer 10 3:00 pm
Rene Navarro 10 3:00 pm
Test Test 4 4:00 pm
Steve Davis 4 4:00 pm
Christopher Zabala 1 3:00 pm
Oscar Cruz 1 3:00 pm
Kenneth Harper 1 3:00 pm
Oscar Gomez 1 3:00 pm
Dominick Espinoza 1 3:00 pm
Brent Buskirk 3 3:00 pm
Richard Arreola 3 3:00 pm
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 3 3:00 pm
Bryan Gregerson 3 3:00 pm
Richard Lopez 4 3:00 pm
Alex Aguilar 4 3:00 pm
Justin Snodgrass 4 3:00 pm
Matthew Jewett 4 3:00 pm
Francisco Gutierrez 4 3:00 pm
Jeremy Vargas 4 3:00 pm
Philippe Merrilees 3 3:00 pm
Jairo Betancourth 3 3:00 pm
Derek Ward 14 6:00 pm
Jake Warren 14 6:00 pm
PJ Montano 3 3:00 pm
Ej Mecklenburg 3 3:00 pm
Christodolos Spanellis 2 3:00 pm
Josh Elizaga 2 3:00 pm
Fernando Costa 2 3:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 2 3:00 pm
gustave epee 2 3:00 pm
Michael Valencia 2 3:00 pm
Hector Beltran 2 3:00 pm
vinc tan 2 3:00 pm
Ramon Medeiros 2 3:00 pm
Wil Fernandez 9 3:00 pm
Alex Cheng 8 3:00 pm
Tyson Nakagawa 8 3:00 pm
Owen Andaya 9 3:00 pm
Jose Ramirez 9 3:00 pm
Jesse Rodriguez 9 3:00 pm
Ryan Brundage 9 3:00 pm
Pablo Martinez 9 3:00 pm
Oliver Klein 9 3:00 pm
Christopher Torres 12 1:00 pm
Mike Lorenzo 12 1:00 pm
Orlando Ravelo 12 1:00 pm
RAFAEL VALLE Jr 7 3:00 pm
john bolusan 7 3:00 pm
Pavel Slavin 7 3:00 pm
Leonard Rodriguez 7 3:00 pm
Matthew Tansey 7 3:00 pm
Wesley Gillis 7 3:00 pm
Matt Willson
Daniel Araujo 7 3:00 pm
Muslum Umurhan 8 3:00 pm
Lorenzo Valdez 8 3:00 pm
Chris Jimenez 8 3:00 pm
Lorenzo Mora 10 3:00 pm
Errol Sack 10 3:00 pm
Jacob Milhoan 10 3:00 pm
Ricardo Alonso 10 3:00 pm
Rafael Aranjo 10 3:00 pm
Ulises Gonzalez 12 1:00 pm
Steve Lim 12 1:00 pm
Edgardo Ofilada 14 3:00 pm
Eduardo Lomeli 14 3:00 pm
jung Tae 14 3:00 pm
Quang Huynh 14 3:00 pm
Eric Nam 14 3:00 pm
John Park 14 3:00 pm
Michael Pallares 14 3:00 pm
Ed Gemdjian 13 3:00 pm
Christopher Ahuja 13 3:00 pm
Sam White 13 3:00 pm
Brandon Arredondo 13 3:00 pm
Ranier Piramide 13 3:00 pm
Veasna Chiek 13 3:00 pm
Matt Kang 13 3:00 pm
Will Allen 11 3:00 pm
Bryan Kim 11 3:00 pm
Juan Claustro 11 3:00 pm
Ling Yen 11 3:00 pm
JONATHAN ANKENMAN 11 3:00 pm
Ajay James 11 3:00 pm
Matt Nicholson 9 1:00 pm
JOSE TAPIA 9 1:00 pm
Steve Chung 9 1:00 pm
Alexander Park 9 1:00 pm
Alexander Lopez 9 1:00 pm
Bryan Ho 5 2:00 pm
kevin divine 5 2:00 pm
Brad Willis 5 2:00 pm
Andres Araujo
Mikie Hennessy 5 2:00 pm
Robert Sheets 12 3:00 pm
Daniel Sanchez 12 3:00 pm
Juan Sosa 12 3:00 pm
Nick Abbadessa 12 3:00 pm
robert gonzales 12 3:00 pm
Michael F Mendoza 12 3:00 pm
Albert Riusech 1 3:00 pm
Jorge Sanchez 1 3:00 pm
Ben Walker 4 2:00 pm
Kevin Souvannakham 4 2:00 pm
Michael Jakmakjian 4 2:00 pm
Marvin Orellana 4 2:00 pm
Daniel Hernandez 4 2:00 pm
Jaysen Baxter 4 2:00 pm
Bryan Clavecilla 4 2:00 pm
Paolo Leano 11 1:00 pm
HAI PHAM 11 1:00 pm
Jeffery Anderson 11 1:00 pm
Max Kazovsky 13 1:00 pm
Angelo Urquico 13 1:00 pm
Michael Todd 13 1:00 pm
Robert Sha 13 1:00 pm
edgar Garza 13 1:00 pm
Eric Lessenger 13 1:00 pm
Mark Cheng 13 1:00 pm
Jayson Lansang 13 1:00 pm
Richard Ham 14 1:00 pm
Ivan Kerum 14 1:00 pm
Cyrus Ruiz 14 1:00 pm
Robert Starks 14 1:00 pm
Rod Lippincott 14 1:00 pm
Alex Peponis 14 1:00 pm
Jeff cook 14 1:00 pm
Robert Schmalzbach 14 1:00 pm
Richard Garcia 11 1:00 pm
eric chace 11 1:00 pm
Mordechai Moshin 11 1:00 pm
Marcus Franklin 10 1:00 pm
TODD FRANK 10 1:00 pm
Glenn Kuwata 11 1:00 pm
Joseph Guron 11 1:00 pm
Steven Calderon 10 1:00 pm
Niccolo Rosselli 10 1:00 pm
Kenneth Phippeny 10 1:00 pm
Adrian Pierce 10 1:00 pm
Bryan Muehlberger 10 1:00 pm
Douglass Atkins 9 1:00 pm
Jay Ray 9 1:00 pm
Efrem Villasenor 9 1:00 pm
Tim Andre 9 1:00 pm
Art Jamgochian 2 2:00 pm
Jose Hernandez 2 2:00 pm
Lev Lvovsky 2 2:00 pm
Jesse Luna 2 2:00 pm
Daniel Fernandez 2 2:00 pm
Tony Burbano 2 2:00 pm
Benjamin Willis
DANIEL GUILLERMO 12 1:00 pm
Peter Pak 12 1:00 pm
Greg Dale 8 1:00 pm
Tom Kirk 8 1:00 pm
BRIAN BURKE 8 1:00 pm
David Wright
Jay Robinson 8 1:00 pm
Jeffrey Hardin 8 1:00 pm
Todd Aimer 2 2:00 pm
Chris Derrick 2 2:00 pm
Robert B Mena 5 2:00 pm
Leo Lo 5 2:00 pm
Travis Waters
Mark Wegener 3 2:00 pm
Brian Hummel
John Orr 3 2:00 pm
Carlos Lopez 3 2:00 pm
Kahlil Moreland 3 2:00 pm
Richard Arreola 4 7:00 pm
Hector Beltran 4 7:00 pm
Mikie Hennessy 7
Meison Suarez 7
Thiago Cesar De Andrade Silva 4 7:00 pm
barry fridley
Greg Riggs 8 1:00 pm
Brent Leach 8 1:00 pm
Muslum Umurhan 7 7:00 pm
Daniel Araujo 7 7:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...