Please, wait...

The Bay Brackets are Up!

PHOENIX 2019 GI ADULTS AND MASTERS

Arizona Veterans Memorial Coliseum ( Phoenix )

DATE: 11/23/2019 APPLICATION DL: 11/19/2019

Register Before/On Oct 23rd and receive a free rash guard!

Sign up for the gi event and receive 50% off nogi and vice versa!

Address: 

Arizona Veterans Memorial Coliseum

1826 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85007

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $99  $79 Aug 30th
Supersave with Rash Guard $99  $89 Sep 30th
Early Bird Pricing With RashGuard $109  $99 Oct 23rd
Early Bird Pricing $109  $99 Nov 9th
Full Price $109 Nov 17th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Othniel Isaacson Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 7 9:00 am
1 Graysun Brief Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
2 Maxwell Connor Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 9:00 am
3 Gunther Smith Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 7 9:00 am
4 Maverick Jewett Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
5 Ryan James Stidman Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 7 9:00 am
6 Jarrett Barnes Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 9:00 am
7 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
8 Jacob Locke Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
9 Malachi Isaacson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 12 9:00 am
10 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
11 Foster Byrne Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
12 William Stanton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
13 Ezra Brewer Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
14 Mason Pietryka Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
15 Logan Nicholas Gaccion Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 12 9:00 am
16 Liam Gillette Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
17 Jonah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
18 Canon Cu Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
19 Landon Wells Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
20 Jack DeStefano Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
21 Ryan Melendez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
22 Zander williams Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
23 Gabriel Padilla Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
24 Jackson Dilbeck Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 9 9:00 am
25 Caleb Current Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 8 9:00 am
26 Avery Ruanova Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
27 Michael Salazar Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 9 9:00 am
28 Dalton Gilitiuk Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
29 Arturo Nido Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
30 NATHAN CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
31 Andrew Stanton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
32 Judah Slavin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
33 Sergio Izaac Vidales Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
34 Titus Hodges Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
35 Matthew Acosta Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
36 Nathan Bertram Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 9:00 am
37 Javan Barraclough Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 80-89 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 8 9:00 am
38 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
39 JUSTIN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
40 Xavier Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 10 9:00 am
41 Brody Stidman Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
42 Jason Lott Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 North Side BJJ 12 9:00 am
43 Oliver Rodrigues Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
44 Jaxon Diamond Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
45 Aaron Santos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
46 Jayden Caban Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Undisputed Fitness/Training Cent 12 9:00 am
47 Charles Martel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
48 Axel Klose Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 9:00 am
49 Ronin Feldman Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 11 9:00 am
50 Holden Kaplan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra
51 Santana Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Mako BJJ 11 9:00 am
52 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
53 Lucas Richardson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Mako BJJ 9 9:00 am
54 Mathias Brocchini Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Yellow 50-59 Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
55 Jaxson Tincher Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Yellow 50-59 Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
56 Elias Elizondo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 1 10:00 am
57 Alexander Kluver Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
58 Landen Dilbeck Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 1 10:00 am
59 Max Stechnij Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 2 10:00 am
60 Beckham Jewett Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
61 MATTHEW GARRISON Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 10:00 am
62 Tyler Bishop Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
63 Dylan Andersen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
64 Lucas Noah Gaccion Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 2 10:00 am
65 Blake Gilitiuk Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
66 Crew Lebowitz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
67 William Clements Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
68 Nixon Petker Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
69 Jacob Boomer Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
70 Samuel Clapper Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
71 Orion Sprunt Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
72 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
73 Hudson Smith Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
74 Colton Shepard Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 10:00 am
75 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
76 Gunner Whitten Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
77 Jovani Quiroz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
78 Diego Arvayo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 2 10:00 am
79 Donavan Davy Reyes Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 10:00 am
80 Jeremiah Aboytes Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
81 Jake Humble Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 10:00 am
82 Leandro Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 1 10:00 am
83 Isaiah Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 10:00 am
84 Aiden Towne Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
85 Vincent Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
86 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 10:00 am
87 Holdin Bruns Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
88 Billy Fitzgerald Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Mission Viejo Evolve Checkmat 6 10:00 am
89 logan tran Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 10:00 am
90 Ethan Newton Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 10:00 am
91 Jesus Cervantes III Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 deo jiu jitsu 6 10:00 am
92 Drake Gillette Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
93 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
94 Steve Hiczewski Jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 4 10:00 am
95 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 10:00 am
96 JORDAN MANRIQUE Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
97 Murray Johnson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
98 Brayden Kennedy Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 10:00 am
99 ETHAN WATANABE Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
100 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 10:00 am
101 Chance Odle Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 10 10:00 am
102 Kaidan Kuhn Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
103 Ayden Cruz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
104 Sean Pan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 10:00 am
105 Roland Jr General Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 10 10:00 am
106 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
107 Waylon Martel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
108 marco antonio gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Mako BJJ 4 10:00 am
109 Paul Alex VelezYork Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
110 Rylen Rezaie Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
111 Cooper Wells Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
112 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 10:00 am
113 ISAIAH GARRISON Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Lotus Club Lotus Club 12 10:00 am
114 Jack Ossman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
115 Joseah Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
116 Lukasz Pietryka Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
117 Jonahkai Kenny Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 12 10:00 am
118 Tanner Smith Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
119 Roland Enos Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 12 10:00 am
120 Jacob MacLagan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 12 10:00 am
121 Nathaniel Benjamin Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 12 10:00 am
122 Louis Nathan Gaccion Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 12 10:00 am
123 Isaiah Gonzalez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
124 Daniel Morris Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 8 10:00 am
125 Ivan Perez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
126 Cody Regan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Roots BJJ/Fitness Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
127 Conrad Barrera Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
128 Salla Jagne Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
129 Warner Icard Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 5 10:00 am
130 Ciro De Rosa Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
131 Brayden Larson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie
132 Carter French Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
133 Davi Quiles Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 8 10:00 am
134 Beckett Resner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
135 Stryker Shores Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Michael Westbrook BJJ 8 10:00 am
136 Luke Obrien Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
137 Caius LaVera Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 8 10:00 am
138 Jayce Yardley Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 10:00 am
139 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
140 Baron Whitman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 10:00 am
141 Bradyn Adams Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
142 LANDON NGUYEN Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 10:00 am
143 Kingston Hitt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 9 10:00 am
144 Lincoln Tappan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
145 Romeo Enriquez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
146 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 11 10:00 am
147 Trenton Klose Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 10:00 am
148 Kekoa Bradley Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
149 Isaac Anaya Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
150 ISAIAH JOHNS Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 11 10:00 am
151 Thompson Spillers Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
152 Joey Soto Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 50-59 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 5 10:00 am
153 Jaeden Pichl Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 50-59 Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
154 maxim sim Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
155 George Steenblik Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 FirstBjj Carlson Gracie Murray 5 10:00 am
156 William Barden Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 10:00 am
157 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
158 Liam Moore Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
159 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
160 Tate Smith Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
161 Connor Krost Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
162 Angelo Gallego Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
163 Jedediah Jackson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 7 10:00 am
164 Caleb Morris Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 7 10:00 am
165 Quinn Scanlan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 7 10:00 am
166 Isaiah Supan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
167 Kesed Vaughn Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 8 11:00 am
168 Gene Jewett Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
169 ISRAEL CARDENAS Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
170 Ricardo Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
171 EDWARD MCPHERSON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
172 Daniel Quiroz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
173 Christopher Lewis Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
174 Nicholas Whitehouse Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
175 Gabe Garcia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 9 11:00 am
176 Grayson Pudleiner Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 11:00 am
177 Jan Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 9 11:00 am
178 Cole Martin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
179 Dylan Andrade Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 9 11:00 am
180 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
181 Jack Obrien Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 8 11:00 am
182 Damian GarciaRamirez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
183 Gavin Owen Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 11:00 am
184 Kevin Hill Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association
185 Christian Compian Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
186 Jaeden Hughes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Tigers Lair Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
187 KAI TAIJERON Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 7 10:00 am
188 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
189 Easton Quiroz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
190 Brindin Hallman Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
191 Remington Spillers Spillers Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
192 Alek Ferrer Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
193 Tyernen Terraza Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
194 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 11 11:00 am
195 Justus Stewart Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 11 11:00 am
196 Julian Juice King Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club
197 Lucas Schanberger Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
198 Tyler Metcalf Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 11 11:00 am
199 Cassius Cox Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 11:00 am
200 Daniel Last Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 11:00 am
201 Brian French Jr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 11 11:00 am
202 jacob marnelos Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
203 Erich Metzger Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 11:00 am
204 Alexander Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 12 11:00 am
205 Leo Wesley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 State 48 12 11:00 am
206 Brayden Johnson Brown Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 12 11:00 am
207 Asher James Roehl Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 12 11:00 am
208 Trysten Terraza Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 160+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
209 Erik Romero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 160+ Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 10 11:00 am
210 Shane Christie Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ 1 12:00 pm
211 Ethan Tripodi Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
212 Joseph Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
213 Nolan Case Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Quest Martial Arts Chandler 12 11:00 am
214 Kaiden Jones Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 12 11:00 am
215 Walter Rigdon Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Lotus Club Lotus Club 12 11:00 am
216 Makaio Dahuya Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 85-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
217 Edward Edward Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 85-99 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
218 Carter Hill Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 1 12:00 pm
219 Michael Anaya Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
220 Leandro Burruel Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
221 Aaron Contreras Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 ATOS-West Phoenix Atos 2 12:00 pm
222 Evan Hall Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
223 Zachary Tincher Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
224 William McPherson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
225 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 2 12:00 pm
226 robert chaney Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
227 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
228 Tristan Richardson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Mako BJJ 3 12:00 pm
229 Levi Andersen Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Cyclone & Soul Fighter JJ Soul Fighters 3 12:00 pm
230 ronald chaney Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
231 Fabio Tamblyn Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 12:00 pm
232 Sean Shiell Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 130-144 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
233 Andrew Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 120-129 Carlson Gracie Brawley Carlson Gracie Team
234 Anthony Cerna Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 175-189 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
235 Gianni Renteria Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 175-189 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 12:00 pm
236 Kole Smith Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 175-189 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 12:00 pm
237 Ethan Abraham Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 100-114 ATOS-West Phoenix Atos
238 Alex Garza Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 150-164 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team
239 cesar cerna Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
240 ANDREW ANCONA Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
241 Caleb Thompson Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Team Monstro BJJ 4 12:00 pm
242 Nathan Diaz Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 195-209 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
243 Tayden Bighorn Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 195-209 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
244 Julia Aboytes Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
245 Mia Vo Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
246 Adalyn Melendez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
247 Maya Enriquez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
248 Leila Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
249 Brielynn Luong Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
250 Jordyn Bishop Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
251 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
252 Addison Alvarez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Brawley Carlson Gracie Team
253 Hannah Maltes Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
254 Lillian Early Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 1 9:00 am
255 Brylei Vo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
256 Mila Jayne Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
257 Emma Wenderoth Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
258 Alexis Gray Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
259 Hadley Craig Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
260 Sienna Quiroz Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
261 Joelle McCammon Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 9:00 am
262 Adaline Sprunt Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
263 Samantha Baierl Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 3 9:00 am
264 Amelia Limberg Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 1 9:00 am
265 Lillian Soto Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 1 9:00 am
266 Sarah Maltes Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
267 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 2 9:00 am
268 Eva Terraza Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
269 Natalie Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
270 Audrey Pawloski Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 2 9:00 am
271 Ryleigh Gunter Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
272 Kristine McPherson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
273 Zoe Miera Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
274 Kylie Kazmierczak Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 2 9:00 am
275 Elika Barraclough Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 2 9:00 am
276 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
277 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
278 Camelot Tran Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
279 Razia Rahman Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
280 Shaylee Smead Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 9:00 am
281 Abigail Bailey Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra San Clemente Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
282 Ruby Mollicone Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Lotus Club Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
283 Taryn Martin Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
284 Kaliyah Molina Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 4 9:00 am
285 Nisha Trebowski Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 4 9:00 am
286 Daliah Tarango Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Phoenix Gracie Barra 4 9:00 am
287 Olivia Mancha Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 4 9:00 am
288 Mia Gil Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
289 Addison Palmer Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Roots BJJ/Fitness Caio Terra Association 5 9:00 am
290 Kristine Perilla Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 40-49 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy
291 Kamea Dahuya Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
292 Faith Seide Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
293 Lenora Benjamin Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 5 9:00 am
294 Natalie Morris Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 5 9:00 am
295 Bianca Ma luk Smith Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
296 Emily Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
297 Kenzie Wenderoth Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
298 Ellie Morris Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lotus Club Lotus Club 6 9:00 am
299 Audreena Talavera Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
300 Reagan Gunter Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
301 Aliya Moore Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
302 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
303 Alora Nyberg Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 6 9:00 am
304 Madison Pawloski Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 6 9:00 am
305 Ava Yardley Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
306 Samantha Watanabe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
307 Ella Sims Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
308 Adeline Hoffman Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
309 Siriyah Hoffman Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
310 Jayda Caban Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Undisputed Fitness/Training Cent 1 11:00 am
311 Alice Gomez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
312 Johanna Tate Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 11:00 am
313 Lola Terraza Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
314 Brianna Cardenas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Ximenez BJJ Soul Fighters 1 11:00 am
315 Daelyn Smead Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 11:00 am
316 Eleanor Lynch Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 UFC Gym Ahwatukee UFC Gym 2 11:00 am
317 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 11:00 am
318 Zaria Rankin Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
319 Madison Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
320 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita
321 Arianna Culotta Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Crazy 88 MMA 6 9:00 am
322 Isabella Soto Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 11:00 am
323 Daniela Fercz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
324 Bella Grothe Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 11:00 am
325 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 2 11:00 am
326 Ruby Contreras Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
327 Yanni Sanchez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
328 Serena De Rosa Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
329 Ella Chicoine Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
330 Rianna Tate Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 4 11:00 am
331 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
332 Gabriela Barden Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 4 11:00 am
333 Meghan Murphy Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130+ Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
334 Nyah Mendoza Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 4 11:00 am
335 Lola Hunt Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 11:00 am
336 Llesenia Ochoa Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Team Megaton Jiu Jitsu Gracie Humaita 3 11:00 am
337 Arianna Culotta Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Crazy 88 MMA 3 11:00 am
338 Azizah Rahman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
339 Everest Leydecker Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
340 Sevanna Aguirre Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
341 Kendall Doubet Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Lotus Club Lotus Club 3 11:00 am
342 Vanessa Aguirre Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
343 Joely Smith Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 4 11:00 am
344 Ivana Odle Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 4 11:00 am
345 Aysha General Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 4 11:00 am
346 Joceline Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 90-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
347 Kaylan Summey Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
348 Brisa Tapia Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 6 11:00 am
349 Ashley nicole Gaccion Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 6 11:00 am
350 Brianna Pena Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
351 Kathryn Sims Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 11:00 am
352 Lola Gallego Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 6 11:00 am
353 Kaylee Umbarger Ross Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
354 Delaney Smith Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 7 11:00 am
355 Lily Hunt Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Lotus Club Lotus Club 7 11:00 am
356 Andie Donahue Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 6 11:00 am
357 Lidia Pudleiner Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
358 Fiorella Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Boxing Inc 8 12:00 pm
359 Gabrielle Edgington Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 8 12:00 pm
360 ERICA HAMILTON Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
361 Rakel Wiston Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Lotus Club Lotus Club 10 12:00 pm
362 Zurina Turrey Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Legion MMA Legion MMA 10 12:00 pm
363 Robelle Church Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Checkmat Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
364 Briyanna Blue Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 10 12:00 pm
365 Cheyenne Day Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
366 Alexis Frederick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
367 Brittany Babineau Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Gracie Barra El Paso Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
368 Rebecca Limberg Female Adults (18-29) Blue 177 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
369 Amber Dupuis Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 12:00 pm
370 Nancy Escobar Female Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 7 12:00 pm
371 Joelly Lobato de Faria Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
372 Heather Culver Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 12:00 pm
373 Jennie Craig Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
374 Cassidy Powell Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 8 12:00 pm
375 Brittany Nixon Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 8 12:00 pm
376 Amy Miller Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 8 12:00 pm
377 Amberly Moskop Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club
378 Laura Hansen Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under LAWAZA Jiu Jitsu
379 Rachel Jager Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
380 Vanessa Pacheco Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under North Side BJJ 9 12:00 pm
381 Cammie Briquelet Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 12:00 pm
382 Heather Johnson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
383 Maria Richardson Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 10 12:00 pm
384 Lani Fauhiva Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up Checkmat AZ Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
385 Brandi Slaybaugh Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Ximenez BJJ Soul Fighters 7 12:00 pm
386 Sarah Maracaba Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 120 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 7 12:00 pm
387 Pilar Tapia Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave
388 Sebastian Elizondo Male Adults White 130 & Under Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 9 2:00 pm
389 Jacob Hopkinson Male Adults White 141 & under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
390 Hyun Wright Male Adults White 130 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 9 2:00 pm
391 Kaige Caswell Male Adults White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
392 Daniel Labastida Male Adults White 141 & under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 10 2:00 pm
393 Joshua Ossman Male Adults White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
394 Moses Salazar Male Adults White 141 & under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
395 Sergio Cortez Male Adults White 141 & under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 10 2:00 pm
396 Luis Garcia Male Adults White 154 & Under Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
397 Jeremiah Comeaux Male Adults White 154 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
398 Nicholas Edgecomb Male Adults White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 11 2:00 pm
399 Vallance AuYeung Male Adults White 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
400 Michael Richitelli Male Adults White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 2:00 pm
401 Matthew Wade Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
402 Dokun Shin Male Adults White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 2:00 pm
403 Zarif Akhtab Male Adults White 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 9 2:00 pm
404 Cameron Dowling Male Adults White 168 & Under Sono Bjj Academy Sono BJJ 9 2:00 pm
405 Weston Vandervort Male Adults White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
406 Ben Como Male Adults White 168 & Under Ximenez BJJ Soul Fighters 9 2:00 pm
407 Jonathan Arroyo Male Adults White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
408 Josiah Anderson Male Adults White 182 & Under Juggernaut BJJ 2 2:00 pm
409 Christian Arias Male Adults White 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 2 2:00 pm
410 Daniel Kuehn Male Adults White 182 & Under Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 2 2:00 pm
411 Christopher Bartlett Male Adults White 182 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 2 2:00 pm
412 Daniel Sobampo Male Adults White 182 & Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 2 2:00 pm
413 Drew Carras Male Adults White 182 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 2 2:00 pm
414 Billy Rivinius Male Adults White 182 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
415 Anthony Morales Male Adults White 182 & Under Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 2 2:00 pm
416 Andrew Shelton Male Adults White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
417 Samuel Shelton Male Adults White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 2:00 pm
418 Victor Walk Male Adults White 195 & Under Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 5 2:00 pm
419 Karsten Froemming Male Adults White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
420 Hani Jazayrli Male Adults White 208 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
421 Aaron Owens Male Adults White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
422 Harley Roland Male Adults White 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
423 Casey Spurzem Male Adults White 223 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
424 Emilio Andrade Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
425 Jonathan Diaz Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
426 Jesus Barron Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
427 Alan Erickson Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
428 David Cottrell Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 2:00 pm
429 Kenneth Clatterbuck Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
430 Nathan Bader Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
431 Ryan Perez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 1 2:00 pm
432 Joseph Sayegh Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 1 2:00 pm
433 James Schafer Male Adults Blue 154 & Under GF Team GF Team 1 2:00 pm
434 Gabriel Penate Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
435 Adrian Lopez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 1 2:00 pm
436 William Reid Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 2:00 pm
437 alejandro ventura Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ximenez BJJ Soul Fighters 1 2:00 pm
438 Gustavo Jr Ancona Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
439 Michael Gwyn Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
440 Mor Atias Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 8 2:00 pm
441 Tyler Taveira Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 8 2:00 pm
442 lucas angulo Male Adults Blue 168 & Under longman jiu jitsu 8 2:00 pm
443 Joshua Rodriguez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
444 Ralphy Pacheco Male Adults Blue 168 & Under North Side BJJ 8 2:00 pm
445 Ruben Perez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
446 Matthew Webb Male Adults Blue 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
447 Alexander McCain Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 3 2:00 pm
448 Sangho Lee Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
449 Jose Carlos Salcedo Jacquez Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Fabio Santos BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 7 2:00 pm
450 Derek Young Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Gustavo Dantas BJJ Gustavo Dantas BJJ
451 Cole Ulrich Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Roots BJJ/Fitness Caio Terra Association 7 2:00 pm
452 Joe Gigliotti Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 7 2:00 pm
453 Lane Bighorn Male Adults Blue 223 & Up GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
454 Kelsey Brown Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 5 2:00 pm
455 Andrew Haight Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Ximenez BJJ Soul Fighters 5 2:00 pm
456 Matheus Araujo Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
457 Alex Undiano Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 2:00 pm
458 William Corpstein Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
459 Arturo Burgos Male Adults Purple 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 2:00 pm
460 Spencer Nolan Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters
461 Connor Carpenter Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 3 2:00 pm
462 Cade Roque Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 12 2:00 pm
463 Ryan Onate Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 12 2:00 pm
464 Eric Semba Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 12 2:00 pm
465 Jonathan Tran Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 12 2:00 pm
466 Alessandro Botarelli Male Adults Purple 195 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
467 James Nakashima Male Adults Purple 195 & Under JCBJJ 12 2:00 pm
468 Nicholas Burns Male Adults Purple 222 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
469 Carlos Felix Male Adults Purple 223 & Up Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 12 2:00 pm
470 Larry Benford Male Adults Purple 223 & Up Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 12 2:00 pm
471 Cameron King Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 1:00 pm
472 Clayton Carpenter Male Adults Brown 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 5 1:00 pm
473 Korey Kerber Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 5 1:00 pm
474 Kyler Phillips Male Adults Brown 168 & Under 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 5 1:00 pm
475 Alvaro Cardenas Male Adults Brown 195 & Under Ximenez BJJ Soul Fighters
476 Hygor Beck Male Adults Brown 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ
477 Louis Velasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
478 Eric Kurz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
479 michael salazar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 9 1:00 pm
480 Victor Somoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Legion MMA Legion MMA 9 1:00 pm
481 Cameron Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
482 Mike Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under GF Team GF Team 9 1:00 pm
483 Eulizes Montalvo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
484 Travis Whitehouse Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
485 Steven Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
486 Leland Sutter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
487 Daniel Heritage Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie
488 Eduardo Aguilar Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up North Park Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Stronghold Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
489 Samuel Leizerman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 2:00 pm
490 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 12 1:00 pm
491 Tyler Burke Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
492 Ryan Cramer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 12 1:00 pm
493 Tommie Martin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
494 Toby Maples Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 7 1:00 pm
495 CJ Monsour Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 10 1:00 pm
496 Matt Brill Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
497 Preston Pruett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ
498 scotty hammonds Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra
499 Aramiq Amirchian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Nova Uniao 10 1:00 pm
500 Brandon Lake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
501 Zachary Bighorn Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
502 Matthew Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
503 Luke Ramos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
504 JOHN CAREY Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 10 1:00 pm
505 Casey Kluver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
506 Brandon Wells Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
507 Behren LaisurePool Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra
508 Matthew Colby Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 8 1:00 pm
509 Eric Brazeal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
510 Nicholas Moncada Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
511 Joshua Young Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
512 Brandon Ellsworth Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 8 1:00 pm
513 kevin flanagan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
514 Jorge Guerrero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 141 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 1:00 pm
515 Dan A Gonzalez Celon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 1:00 pm
516 Federico Castillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
517 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat
518 Luis Dias de Oliveira Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
519 Chris Blauvelt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ
520 BRETT VARON Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Gazze Academy CIA Paulista 2 1:00 pm
521 Joseph De Laura Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 223 & Up Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters
522 Brandon Miera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
523 Hugo Casahonda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
524 Miguel Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 12 1:00 pm
525 Bret Cano Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 12 1:00 pm
526 James Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 1:00 pm
527 Tony Bruns Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
528 David Amador Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club
529 Matthew Sauer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 1:00 pm
530 Joseph Tyrrell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Team Monstro BJJ 7 1:00 pm
531 Brandon Carlin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under UFC Gym Ahwatukee UFC Gym 7 1:00 pm
532 Robert Cagley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
533 Matthew Adair Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 1 1:00 pm
534 John Kuehn Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 1 1:00 pm
535 Justin Garcia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up City Wolves
536 Erik Pickens Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 1:00 pm
537 Adam Feldman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
538 Alexander Callirgos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 1:00 pm
539 Jacob Coker Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 1 1:00 pm
540 Kiowa Jackson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 11 1:00 pm
541 SPENCER THORNOCK Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra
542 Colin Witherspoon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
543 Jim Stauder Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie - Full Charge BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
544 Christopher Cavaletto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
545 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team
546 Stephen Boomer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
547 Bennett Edgerly Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Undisputed 6 1:00 pm
548 Obadiah Pinner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 1:00 pm
549 Yuan Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 6 1:00 pm
550 Shannon MacKenzie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
551 Brad Jacobson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 1:00 pm
552 Jeffrey Barnett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
553 Matthew Culver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 1:00 pm
554 Gabriel Rosa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 3 1:00 pm
555 Christopher Albelo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
556 Dustin Sims Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
557 chreston anderson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 4 1:00 pm
558 Brent Leach Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team
559 Brian Gugerty Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 3 1:00 pm
560 Alfredo Jimenez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 1:00 pm
561 Robert Deets Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 223 & Up Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
562 Donald Bailey Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
563 Parker Lapp Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 4 1:00 pm
564 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
565 PHILLIP AGUILAR Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu
566 Watus Cooper Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 11 12:00 pm
567 Joel Stevenson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
568 Greg De Rosa Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
569 Sunny Diego Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 12:00 pm
570 Harold Caswell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
571 Justin Powell Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
572 Cesar Solorio Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Refuge BJJ Refuge BJJ
573 Richard Cudd Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 12 12:00 pm
574 Eric Vogt Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 12 12:00 pm
575 Beau Newbiggin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
576 David Thomas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 3 1:00 pm
577 Ray Camacho Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Debrazil Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
578 SHANON BRIEF Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
579 Alexander Chinchilla Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
580 Javier Ferniza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 11 12:00 pm
581 Mike Gallego Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Power of Leverage BJJ Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
582 Chris Sebestyen Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Legion MMA Legion MMA
583 Craig Mancini Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 5 12:00 pm
584 Eladio Aviles Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
585 Andrew Locke Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
586 Shannon Horn Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
587 Dan Ensing Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
588 John Williams Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
589 Alexander Martinez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
590 Karl Tyler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
591 Rob Gerson Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 6 12:00 pm
592 John Lightfoot Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
593 Alex Romero Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 182 & Under Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 5 12:00 pm
594 Steven Martin Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 12:00 pm
595 Nicholas Burns Male Absolute Adult Purple Light and Heavy Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 12:00 pm
596 Ryan Onate Male Absolute Adult Purple Light and Heavy Undisputed AZ Undisputed 8 12:00 pm
597 Connor Carpenter Male Absolute Adult Purple Light and Heavy Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 8 12:00 pm
598 Alexis Fisher Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:30 pm
599 Maureen Ramirez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 1 3:30 pm
600 Jameea Gunn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 1 3:30 pm
601 Saren kerns Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Tucsons Rising Phoenix Tucsons Rising Phoenix 1 3:30 pm
602 Brittany Kidwell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Boxing Inc
603 Joelly Lobato de Faria Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 128 and Under Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
604 Ashley Lightner Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Lotus Club Lotus Club 12 3:30 pm
605 Jennie Craig Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:30 pm
606 Laura Hansen Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under LAWAZA Jiu Jitsu 12 3:30 pm
607 Rachel Jager Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 12 3:30 pm
608 Sarah Frederick Female (No-Gi) JUVENILE INTERMEDIATE (YELLOW-BLUE) 100-109 GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu
609 Hyun Wright Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA
610 Joe Briongos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
611 Matthew Zazueta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy 5 4:00 pm
612 Jordan Barreras Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Damri MMA 5 4:00 pm
613 Niko Vazquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
614 Jonathan Arroyo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 4:00 pm
615 john consalvo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
616 Matthew Repp Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 4 4:00 pm
617 Anthony Morales Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 4 4:00 pm
618 Sebastian Mychel Cruze Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 5 4:00 pm
619 Preston Callos Callos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
620 Nathan Grimm Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
621 gurnaaz benipal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 5 4:00 pm
622 Dallas Teran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Damri MMA 4 4:00 pm
623 Roldie McCarty Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
624 Casey Spurzem Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 4:00 pm
625 Justin Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up City Wolves 5 4:00 pm
626 Matheus Araujo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:30 pm
627 Caleb Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Monstro BJJ 2 3:30 pm
628 Kenneth Clatterbuck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 2 3:30 pm
629 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
630 Joseph Sayegh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 3 4:00 pm
631 James Schafer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under GF Team GF Team
632 Gabriel Penate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
633 Jarrell Madrid Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
634 Arturo Burgos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 4:00 pm
635 Spencer Nolan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters
636 Nolan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
637 andrew blauvelt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
638 Mor Atias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 1 4:00 pm
639 Hunter Freberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under MMA Lab 1 4:00 pm
640 lucas angulo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under longman jiu jitsu 1 4:00 pm
641 Zach Nichols Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
642 Gabriel De Los Santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 2 4:00 pm
643 Jonathan Tran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
644 Matthew Webb Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
645 Hassan Majed Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 4:00 pm
646 Michael Diffley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 2 4:00 pm
647 Omar Ali Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 2 4:00 pm
648 Jordan Munch Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 2 4:00 pm
649 Greg Mooney Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Phoenix Gracie Barra 11 3:30 pm
650 Sangho Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 8 3:30 pm
651 Raylen Davis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Like Minded Jiu Jitsu 11 3:30 pm
652 James Nakashima Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under JCBJJ 8 3:30 pm
653 Oscar De los santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 3 3:30 pm
654 Korey Kerber Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 3 3:30 pm
655 Juan Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 3:30 pm
656 Kyler Phillips Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team
657 scott hoddick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Checkmat AZ Checkmat 3 3:30 pm
658 Erik Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 3:30 pm
659 Aaron Wilson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 3 3:30 pm
660 Hygor Beck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 5 3:30 pm
661 William Frain Frain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 3:30 pm
662 Jose Medrano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 3:30 pm
663 Miguel Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ
664 Billy Phillips Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 3:30 pm
665 Travis Whitehouse Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 3:30 pm
666 Steven Williams Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 3:30 pm
667 Sergio Quintero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Boxing Inc 9 3:30 pm
668 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 8 3:30 pm
669 Ryan Cramer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 8 3:30 pm
670 Jeremy Edgerly Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 8 3:30 pm
671 Eric Semba Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 3:30 pm
672 Nathan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 7 3:30 pm
673 Gabriel Rosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association
674 Christopher Albelo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 3:30 pm
675 scotty hammonds Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 3:30 pm
676 JOHN CAREY Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 7 3:30 pm
677 Behren LaisurePool Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 7 3:30 pm
678 Jose Veras Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 3:30 pm
679 Carlos Felix Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 10 3:30 pm
680 Tim Klein Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
681 Dan A Gonzalez Celon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 3:30 pm
682 Matt Mamolen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 3:30 pm
683 Matthew Gillette Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ
684 Luis Dias de Oliveira Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
685 Don Daubert Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 3:30 pm
686 Joseph De Laura Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Up Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 4 3:30 pm
687 Richard Pudleiner Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 3:30 pm
688 Watus Cooper Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 3:30 pm
689 Sunny Diego Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
690 Matthew Colby Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 11 3:30 pm
691 Frank DeVenuto Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Phoenix Gracie Barra 11 3:30 pm
692 Richard Cudd Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up The Jiu Jitsu Garage Caio Terra Association 6 3:30 pm
693 Eric Vogt Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 6 3:30 pm
694 David Thomas Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
695 Richard Cesena Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Unified Jiu-Jitsu Unified Jiu-Jitsu 5 3:30 pm
696 Alexander Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 5 3:30 pm
697 John Lightfoot Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Fiorella Gonzalez 8 ------------
Gabrielle Edgington 8 ------------
ERICA HAMILTON 10 ------------
Briyanna Blue 10 ------------
Alexis Frederick 9 ------------
Rebecca Limberg 9 ------------
Cheyenne Day 9 ------------
Brittany Babineau 9 ------------
Amber Dupuis 7 ------------
Nancy Escobar 7 ------------
Heather Culver 8 ------------
Cassidy Powell 8 ------------
Cammie Briquelet 7 ------------
Heather Johnson 7 ------------
Maria Richardson 10 ------------
Lani Fauhiva 10 ------------
Brandi Slaybaugh 7 ------------
Sarah Maracaba 7 ------------
Sebastian Elizondo 9 ------------
Hyun Wright 9 ------------
Kaige Caswell 10 ------------
Daniel Labastida 10 ------------
Moses Salazar 10 ------------
Sergio Cortez 10 ------------
Luis Garcia 11 ------------
Nicholas Edgecomb 11 ------------
Vallance AuYeung 11 ------------
Matthew Wade 11 ------------
Zarif Akhtab 9 ------------
Ben Como 9 ------------
Daniel Sobampo 2 ------------
Drew Carras 2 ------------
Andrew Shelton 5 ------------
Samuel Shelton 5 ------------
Victor Walk 5 ------------
Hani Jazayrli 6 ------------
Aaron Owens 6 ------------
Karsten Froemming 6 ------------
Harley Roland 6 ------------
Jonathan Diaz 4 ------------
Jesus Barron 4 ------------
Emilio Andrade 4 ------------
David Cottrell 4 ------------
Adrian Lopez 1 ------------
alejandro ventura 1 ------------
James Schafer 1 ------------
William Reid 1 ------------
Ryan Perez 1 ------------
Joseph Sayegh 1 ------------
Nathan Bader 1 ------------
Gabriel Penate 1 ------------
lucas angulo 8 ------------
Joshua Rodriguez 8 ------------
Gustavo Jr Ancona 8 ------------
Ruben Perez 8 ------------
Michael Gwyn 8 ------------
Tyler Taveira 8 ------------
Mor Atias 8 ------------
Ralphy Pacheco 8 ------------
Matthew Webb 3 ------------
Alexander McCain 3 ------------
Sangho Lee 7 ------------
Jose Carlos Salcedo Jacquez 7 ------------
Lane Bighorn 5 ------------
Andrew Haight 5 ------------
Kelsey Brown 5 ------------
Cade Roque 12 ------------
Eric Semba 12 ------------
Ryan Onate 12 ------------
Jonathan Tran 12 ------------
Alessandro Botarelli 12 ------------
James Nakashima 12 ------------
Carlos Felix 12 ------------
Larry Benford 12 ------------
Cameron King 5 ------------
Clayton Carpenter 5 ------------
Korey Kerber 5 ------------
Kyler Phillips 5 ------------
Louis Velasco 9 ------------
Eric Kurz 9 ------------
Hugo Casahonda 12 ------------
Miguel Ramirez 12 ------------
Victor Somoza 9 ------------
Eulizes Montalvo 9 ------------
Travis Whitehouse 6 ------------
Leland Sutter 6 ------------
Steven Williams 6 ------------
Eduardo Aguilar 6 ------------
Samuel Leizerman 6 ------------
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 12 ------------
Tyler Burke 12 ------------
Ryan Cramer 12 ------------
Tommie Martin 7 ------------
Toby Maples 7 ------------
Zachary Bighorn 8 ------------
Matthew Garcia 8 ------------
Joshua Young 8 ------------
Brandon Ellsworth 8 ------------
Nicholas Moncada 8 ------------
Alexander Callirgos 1 ------------
Jacob Coker 1 ------------
Erik Pickens 1 ------------
Adam Feldman 1 ------------
kevin flanagan 2 ------------
Jorge Guerrero 2 ------------
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 2 ------------
Federico Castillo 2 ------------
Eric Vogt 12 ------------
Beau Newbiggin 12 ------------
Richard Cudd 12 ------------
Joseph Tyrrell 7 ------------
Brandon Carlin 7 ------------
Stephen Boomer 6 ------------
Bennett Edgerly 6 ------------
Obadiah Pinner 6 ------------
Yuan Lee 6 ------------
Shannon MacKenzie 5 ------------
Brad Jacobson 5 ------------
Matthew Culver 3 ------------
Gabriel Rosa 3 ------------
Jeffrey Barnett 3 ------------
Brian Gugerty 3 ------------
Alfredo Jimenez 3 ------------
Watus Cooper 11 ------------
Joel Stevenson 11 ------------
Greg De Rosa 12 ------------
Sunny Diego 12 ------------
David Thomas 3 ------------
Ray Camacho 3 ------------
SHANON BRIEF 11 ------------
Alexander Chinchilla 11 ------------
Javier Ferniza 11 ------------
Mike Gallego 11 ------------
Craig Mancini 5 ------------
Eladio Aviles 5 ------------
Andrew Locke 5 ------------
Shannon Horn 5 ------------
Dan Ensing 6 ------------
John Williams 6 ------------
Alexander Martinez 6 ------------
Karl Tyler 6 ------------
Rob Gerson 6 ------------
John Lightfoot 6 ------------
Alex Romero 5 ------------
Steven Martin 5 ------------
Amy Miller 8 ------------
Jennie Craig 8 ------------
Brittany Nixon 8 ------------
Robelle Church 10 ------------
Rakel Wiston 10 ------------
Zurina Turrey 10 ------------
Rachel Jager 9 ------------
Vanessa Pacheco 9 ------------
Harold Caswell 12 ------------
Justin Powell 12 ------------
Brandon Miera 12 ------------
Bret Cano 12 ------------
James Lee 12 ------------
Mike Sanchez 9 ------------
michael salazar 9 ------------
Cameron Wilson 9 ------------
Donald Bailey 4 ------------
Parker Lapp 4 ------------
Jimmy Tat 4 ------------
Luis Dias de Oliveira 2 ------------
BRETT VARON 2 ------------
Christopher Albelo 4 ------------
Dustin Sims 4 ------------
chreston anderson 4 ------------
Kiowa Jackson 11 ------------
Christopher Cavaletto 11 ------------
Tony Bruns 7 ------------
Matthew Sauer 7 ------------
Luke Ramos 10 ------------
JOHN CAREY 10 ------------
CJ Monsour 10 ------------
Matt Brill 10 ------------
Aramiq Amirchian 10 ------------
Brandon Lake 10 ------------
Matthew Colby 8 ------------
Eric Brazeal 8 ------------
Matthew Adair 1 ------------
John Kuehn 1 ------------
Daniel Kuehn 2 ------------
Jonathan Arroyo 2 ------------
Billy Rivinius 2 ------------
Josiah Anderson 2 ------------
Anthony Morales 2 ------------
Christian Arias 2 ------------
Christopher Bartlett 2 ------------
Kenneth Clatterbuck 4 ------------
Alan Erickson 4 ------------
Weston Vandervort 9 ------------
Dokun Shin 9 ------------
Cameron Dowling 9 ------------
Michael Richitelli 11 ------------
Jeremiah Comeaux 11 ------------
Alex Undiano 3 ------------
Arturo Burgos 3 ------------
Connor Carpenter 3 ------------
Cole Ulrich 7 ------------
Joe Gigliotti 7 ------------
Jacob Hopkinson 10 ------------
Joshua Ossman 10 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Othniel Isaacson 7 9:00 am
Graysun Brief 7 9:00 am
Maxwell Connor 7 9:00 am
Gunther Smith 7 9:00 am
Maverick Jewett 7 9:00 am
Ryan James Stidman 7 9:00 am
Jarrett Barnes 7 9:00 am
Royce Amavizca 12 9:00 am
Jacob Locke 11 9:00 am
Malachi Isaacson 12 9:00 am
Jaxon Crisantos 11 9:00 am
Foster Byrne 11 9:00 am
William Stanton 12 9:00 am
Ezra Brewer 11 9:00 am
Mason Pietryka 12 9:00 am
Logan Nicholas Gaccion 12 9:00 am
Liam Gillette 11 9:00 am
Jonah Aboytes 9 9:00 am
Canon Cu 8 9:00 am
Landon Wells 8 9:00 am
Jack DeStefano 8 9:00 am
Ryan Melendez 9 9:00 am
Zander williams 8 9:00 am
Gabriel Padilla 9 9:00 am
Jackson Dilbeck 9 9:00 am
Caleb Current 8 9:00 am
Avery Ruanova 9 9:00 am
Michael Salazar 9 9:00 am
Dalton Gilitiuk 8 9:00 am
Arturo Nido 8 9:00 am
NATHAN CARDENAS 10 9:00 am
Andrew Stanton 10 9:00 am
Judah Slavin 10 9:00 am
Sergio Izaac Vidales 10 9:00 am
Titus Hodges 10 9:00 am
Matthew Acosta 10 9:00 am
Nathan Bertram 8 9:00 am
Javan Barraclough 8 9:00 am
Judah Moreno 10 9:00 am
JUSTIN MANRIQUE 10 9:00 am
Xavier Villaruel 10 9:00 am
Brody Stidman 10 9:00 am
Jason Lott 12 9:00 am
Oliver Rodrigues
Jaxon Diamond 12 9:00 am
Aaron Santos 12 9:00 am
Jayden Caban 12 9:00 am
Charles Martel 11 9:00 am
Axel Klose 11 9:00 am
Ronin Feldman 11 9:00 am
Holden Kaplan
Santana Gutierrez 11 9:00 am
Sylvester Jones 9 9:00 am
Lucas Richardson 9 9:00 am
Mathias Brocchini 10 10:00 am
Jaxson Tincher 10 10:00 am
Elias Elizondo 1 10:00 am
Alexander Kluver 2 10:00 am
Landen Dilbeck 1 10:00 am
Max Stechnij 2 10:00 am
Beckham Jewett 2 10:00 am
MATTHEW GARRISON 1 10:00 am
Tyler Bishop 1 10:00 am
Dylan Andersen 1 10:00 am
Lucas Noah Gaccion 2 10:00 am
Blake Gilitiuk 2 10:00 am
Crew Lebowitz 1 10:00 am
William Clements 3 10:00 am
Nixon Petker 3 10:00 am
Jacob Boomer 3 10:00 am
Samuel Clapper 3 10:00 am
Orion Sprunt 3 10:00 am
Bryan Hebard 3 10:00 am
Hudson Smith 3 10:00 am
Colton Shepard 3 10:00 am
Royce Sanchez 2 10:00 am
Gunner Whitten 2 10:00 am
Jovani Quiroz 2 10:00 am
Diego Arvayo 2 10:00 am
Donavan Davy Reyes 2 10:00 am
Jeremiah Aboytes 1 10:00 am
Jake Humble 1 10:00 am
Leandro Rodriguez 1 10:00 am
Isaiah Garcia 1 10:00 am
Aiden Towne
Vincent Ramirez 6 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 6 10:00 am
Holdin Bruns 6 10:00 am
Billy Fitzgerald 6 10:00 am
logan tran 6 10:00 am
Ethan Newton 6 10:00 am
Jesus Cervantes III 6 10:00 am
Drake Gillette 6 10:00 am
JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 4 10:00 am
Steve Hiczewski Jr 4 10:00 am
Bryce Melville 4 10:00 am
JORDAN MANRIQUE 4 10:00 am
Murray Johnson 4 10:00 am
Brayden Kennedy 4 10:00 am
ETHAN WATANABE 10 10:00 am
Trent Edwards 10 10:00 am
Chance Odle 10 10:00 am
Kaidan Kuhn 10 10:00 am
Ayden Cruz 10 10:00 am
Sean Pan 10 10:00 am
Roland Jr General 10 10:00 am
Thiago Ramirez 4 10:00 am
Waylon Martel 4 10:00 am
marco antonio gutierrez 4 10:00 am
Paul Alex VelezYork 4 10:00 am
Rylen Rezaie 4 10:00 am
Cooper Wells 9 10:00 am
Keegan Rasberry 9 10:00 am
ISAIAH GARRISON 12 10:00 am
Jack Ossman 12 10:00 am
Joseah Jimenez 12 10:00 am
Lukasz Pietryka 12 10:00 am
Jonahkai Kenny 12 10:00 am
Tanner Smith 12 10:00 am
Roland Enos 12 10:00 am
Jacob MacLagan 12 10:00 am
Nathaniel Benjamin 12 10:00 am
Louis Nathan Gaccion 12 10:00 am
Isaiah Gonzalez 8 10:00 am
Daniel Morris 8 10:00 am
Ivan Perez 8 10:00 am
Cody Regan 8 10:00 am
Conrad Barrera 11 10:00 am
Salla Jagne 11 10:00 am
Warner Icard 5 10:00 am
Ciro De Rosa 5 10:00 am
Brayden Larson
Carter French 8 10:00 am
Davi Quiles 8 10:00 am
Beckett Resner 8 10:00 am
Stryker Shores 8 10:00 am
Luke Obrien 8 10:00 am
Caius LaVera 8 10:00 am
Jayce Yardley 9 10:00 am
EZEKIEL MORALES 9 10:00 am
Baron Whitman 9 10:00 am
Bradyn Adams 9 10:00 am
LANDON NGUYEN 9 10:00 am
Kingston Hitt 9 10:00 am
Lincoln Tappan 9 10:00 am
Romeo Enriquez 11 10:00 am
Aaron Villaruel 11 10:00 am
Trenton Klose 11 10:00 am
Kekoa Bradley 11 10:00 am
Isaac Anaya 11 10:00 am
ISAIAH JOHNS 11 10:00 am
Thompson Spillers 11 10:00 am
Joey Soto 5 10:00 am
Jaeden Pichl 5 10:00 am
maxim sim 5 10:00 am
George Steenblik 5 10:00 am
William Barden 5 10:00 am
Mick Moylan 5 10:00 am
Liam Moore 5 10:00 am
Alexander Burns
Tate Smith 8 11:00 am
Connor Krost 8 11:00 am
Angelo Gallego 7 10:00 am
Jedediah Jackson 7 10:00 am
Caleb Morris 7 10:00 am
Quinn Scanlan 7 10:00 am
Isaiah Supan 7 10:00 am
Kesed Vaughn 8 11:00 am
Gene Jewett 8 11:00 am
ISRAEL CARDENAS 7 11:00 am
Ricardo Sanchez 7 11:00 am
EDWARD MCPHERSON 7 11:00 am
Daniel Quiroz 7 11:00 am
Christopher Lewis 9 11:00 am
Nicholas Whitehouse 9 11:00 am
Gabe Garcia 9 11:00 am
Grayson Pudleiner 9 11:00 am
Jan Rodriguez 9 11:00 am
Cole Martin 9 11:00 am
Dylan Andrade 9 11:00 am
Daniel Halcomb 8 11:00 am
Jack Obrien 8 11:00 am
Damian GarciaRamirez 8 11:00 am
Gavin Owen 8 11:00 am
Kevin Hill
Christian Compian 7 10:00 am
Jaeden Hughes 7 10:00 am
KAI TAIJERON 7 10:00 am
Jacob Morales 10 11:00 am
Easton Quiroz 10 11:00 am
Brindin Hallman 10 11:00 am
Remington Spillers Spillers 10 11:00 am
Alek Ferrer 10 11:00 am
Tyernen Terraza 10 11:00 am
Tyson Tran 11 11:00 am
Justus Stewart 11 11:00 am
Julian Juice King
Lucas Schanberger 11 11:00 am
Tyler Metcalf 11 11:00 am
Cassius Cox 11 11:00 am
Daniel Last 11 11:00 am
Brian French Jr 11 11:00 am
jacob marnelos 11 11:00 am
Erich Metzger 12 11:00 am
Alexander Hernandez 12 11:00 am
Leo Wesley 12 11:00 am
Brayden Johnson Brown 12 11:00 am
Asher James Roehl 12 11:00 am
Trysten Terraza 10 11:00 am
Erik Romero 10 11:00 am
Shane Christie 1 12:00 pm
Ethan Tripodi 1 12:00 pm
Joseph Jimenez 12 11:00 am
Nolan Case 12 11:00 am
Kaiden Jones 12 11:00 am
Walter Rigdon 12 11:00 am
Makaio Dahuya 1 12:00 pm
Edward Edward 1 12:00 pm
Carter Hill 1 12:00 pm
Michael Anaya 1 12:00 pm
Leandro Burruel 2 12:00 pm
Aaron Contreras 2 12:00 pm
Evan Hall 2 12:00 pm
Zachary Tincher 2 12:00 pm
William McPherson 2 12:00 pm
Landon Minturn 2 12:00 pm
robert chaney 2 12:00 pm
Adrien Rodriguez 3 12:00 pm
Tristan Richardson 3 12:00 pm
Levi Andersen 3 12:00 pm
ronald chaney 3 12:00 pm
Fabio Tamblyn 3 12:00 pm
Sean Shiell 3 12:00 pm
Andrew Ramirez
Anthony Cerna 4 12:00 pm
Gianni Renteria 4 12:00 pm
Kole Smith 4 12:00 pm
Ethan Abraham
Alex Garza
cesar cerna 4 12:00 pm
ANDREW ANCONA 4 12:00 pm
Caleb Thompson 4 12:00 pm
Nathan Diaz 4 12:00 pm
Tayden Bighorn 4 12:00 pm
Julia Aboytes 1 9:00 am
Mia Vo 1 9:00 am
Adalyn Melendez 1 9:00 am
Maya Enriquez 1 9:00 am
Leila Ramirez 1 9:00 am
Brielynn Luong 1 9:00 am
Jordyn Bishop 1 9:00 am
Grecia Ramirez 1 9:00 am
Addison Alvarez
Hannah Maltes 1 9:00 am
Lillian Early 1 9:00 am
Brylei Vo 3 9:00 am
Mila Jayne Nguyen 3 9:00 am
Emma Wenderoth 3 9:00 am
Alexis Gray 3 9:00 am
Hadley Craig 3 9:00 am
Sienna Quiroz 3 9:00 am
Joelle McCammon 3 9:00 am
Adaline Sprunt 3 9:00 am
Samantha Baierl 3 9:00 am
Amelia Limberg 1 9:00 am
Lillian Soto 1 9:00 am
Sarah Maltes 1 9:00 am
Dalia Golubtsov 2 9:00 am
Eva Terraza 2 9:00 am
Natalie Nguyen 2 9:00 am
Audrey Pawloski 2 9:00 am
Ryleigh Gunter 2 9:00 am
Kristine McPherson 2 9:00 am
Zoe Miera 2 9:00 am
Kylie Kazmierczak 2 9:00 am
Elika Barraclough 2 9:00 am
Isabella Rodriguez 4 9:00 am
Rhylee Torres 4 9:00 am
Camelot Tran 4 9:00 am
Razia Rahman 4 9:00 am
Shaylee Smead 4 9:00 am
Abigail Bailey 4 9:00 am
Ruby Mollicone 4 9:00 am
Taryn Martin 4 9:00 am
Kaliyah Molina 4 9:00 am
Nisha Trebowski 4 9:00 am
Daliah Tarango 4 9:00 am
Olivia Mancha 4 9:00 am
Mia Gil 5 9:00 am
Addison Palmer 5 9:00 am
Kristine Perilla
Kamea Dahuya 5 9:00 am
Faith Seide 5 9:00 am
Lenora Benjamin 5 9:00 am
Natalie Morris 5 9:00 am
Bianca Ma luk Smith 5 9:00 am
Emily Nguyen 6 9:00 am
Kenzie Wenderoth 6 9:00 am
Ellie Morris 6 9:00 am
Audreena Talavera 6 9:00 am
Reagan Gunter 5 9:00 am
Aliya Moore 5 9:00 am
Ayslin Hebard 6 9:00 am
Alora Nyberg 6 9:00 am
Madison Pawloski 6 9:00 am
Ava Yardley 1 11:00 am
Samantha Watanabe 1 11:00 am
Ella Sims 1 11:00 am
Adeline Hoffman 1 11:00 am
Siriyah Hoffman 1 11:00 am
Jayda Caban 1 11:00 am
Alice Gomez 1 11:00 am
Johanna Tate 1 11:00 am
Lola Terraza 1 11:00 am
Brianna Cardenas 1 11:00 am
Daelyn Smead 2 11:00 am
Eleanor Lynch 2 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 2 11:00 am
Zaria Rankin 2 11:00 am
Madison Johnson
Lariah Gill
Arianna Culotta 6 9:00 am
Isabella Soto 3 11:00 am
Daniela Fercz 3 11:00 am
Bella Grothe 3 11:00 am
Kayla Edwards 2 11:00 am
Ruby Contreras 2 11:00 am
Yanni Sanchez 2 11:00 am
Serena De Rosa 2 11:00 am
Ella Chicoine 4 11:00 am
Rianna Tate 4 11:00 am
Annabelle Levins 4 11:00 am
Gabriela Barden 4 11:00 am
Meghan Murphy 4 11:00 am
Nyah Mendoza 4 11:00 am
Lola Hunt 3 11:00 am
Llesenia Ochoa 3 11:00 am
Arianna Culotta 3 11:00 am
Azizah Rahman 5 11:00 am
Everest Leydecker 5 11:00 am
Sevanna Aguirre 5 11:00 am
Kendall Doubet 3 11:00 am
Vanessa Aguirre 3 11:00 am
Joely Smith 4 11:00 am
Ivana Odle 4 11:00 am
Aysha General 4 11:00 am
Joceline Rodriguez 5 11:00 am
Kaylan Summey 5 11:00 am
Brisa Tapia 6 11:00 am
Ashley nicole Gaccion 6 11:00 am
Brianna Pena 5 11:00 am
Kathryn Sims 5 11:00 am
Lola Gallego 6 11:00 am
Kaylee Umbarger Ross 6 11:00 am
Delaney Smith 7 11:00 am
Lily Hunt 7 11:00 am
Andie Donahue 6 11:00 am
Lidia Pudleiner 6 11:00 am
Fiorella Gonzalez 8 12:00 pm
Gabrielle Edgington 8 12:00 pm
ERICA HAMILTON 10 12:00 pm
Rakel Wiston 10 12:00 pm
Zurina Turrey 10 12:00 pm
Robelle Church 10 12:00 pm
Briyanna Blue 10 12:00 pm
Cheyenne Day 9 12:00 pm
Alexis Frederick 9 12:00 pm
Brittany Babineau 9 12:00 pm
Rebecca Limberg 9 12:00 pm
Amber Dupuis 7 12:00 pm
Nancy Escobar 7 12:00 pm
Joelly Lobato de Faria
Heather Culver 8 12:00 pm
Jennie Craig 8 12:00 pm
Cassidy Powell 8 12:00 pm
Brittany Nixon 8 12:00 pm
Amy Miller 8 12:00 pm
Amberly Moskop
Laura Hansen
Rachel Jager 9 12:00 pm
Vanessa Pacheco 9 12:00 pm
Cammie Briquelet 7 12:00 pm
Heather Johnson 7 12:00 pm
Maria Richardson 10 12:00 pm
Lani Fauhiva 10 12:00 pm
Brandi Slaybaugh 7 12:00 pm
Sarah Maracaba 7 12:00 pm
Pilar Tapia
Sebastian Elizondo 9 2:00 pm
Jacob Hopkinson 10 2:00 pm
Hyun Wright 9 2:00 pm
Kaige Caswell 10 2:00 pm
Daniel Labastida 10 2:00 pm
Joshua Ossman 10 2:00 pm
Moses Salazar 10 2:00 pm
Sergio Cortez 10 2:00 pm
Luis Garcia 11 2:00 pm
Jeremiah Comeaux 11 2:00 pm
Nicholas Edgecomb 11 2:00 pm
Vallance AuYeung 11 2:00 pm
Michael Richitelli 11 2:00 pm
Matthew Wade 11 2:00 pm
Dokun Shin 9 2:00 pm
Zarif Akhtab 9 2:00 pm
Cameron Dowling 9 2:00 pm
Weston Vandervort 9 2:00 pm
Ben Como 9 2:00 pm
Jonathan Arroyo 2 2:00 pm
Josiah Anderson 2 2:00 pm
Christian Arias 2 2:00 pm
Daniel Kuehn 2 2:00 pm
Christopher Bartlett 2 2:00 pm
Daniel Sobampo 2 2:00 pm
Drew Carras 2 2:00 pm
Billy Rivinius 2 2:00 pm
Anthony Morales 2 2:00 pm
Andrew Shelton 5 2:00 pm
Samuel Shelton 5 2:00 pm
Victor Walk 5 2:00 pm
Karsten Froemming 6 2:00 pm
Hani Jazayrli 6 2:00 pm
Aaron Owens 6 2:00 pm
Harley Roland 6 2:00 pm
Casey Spurzem
Emilio Andrade 4 2:00 pm
Jonathan Diaz 4 2:00 pm
Jesus Barron 4 2:00 pm
Alan Erickson 4 2:00 pm
David Cottrell 4 2:00 pm
Kenneth Clatterbuck 4 2:00 pm
Nathan Bader 1 2:00 pm
Ryan Perez 1 2:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 1 2:00 pm
James Schafer 1 2:00 pm
Gabriel Penate 1 2:00 pm
Adrian Lopez 1 2:00 pm
William Reid 1 2:00 pm
alejandro ventura 1 2:00 pm
Gustavo Jr Ancona 8 2:00 pm
Michael Gwyn 8 2:00 pm
Mor Atias 8 2:00 pm
Tyler Taveira 8 2:00 pm
lucas angulo 8 2:00 pm
Joshua Rodriguez 8 2:00 pm
Ralphy Pacheco 8 2:00 pm
Ruben Perez 8 2:00 pm
Matthew Webb 3 2:00 pm
Alexander McCain 3 2:00 pm
Sangho Lee 7 2:00 pm
Jose Carlos Salcedo Jacquez 7 2:00 pm
Derek Young
Cole Ulrich 7 2:00 pm
Joe Gigliotti 7 2:00 pm
Lane Bighorn 5 2:00 pm
Kelsey Brown 5 2:00 pm
Andrew Haight 5 2:00 pm
Matheus Araujo
Alex Undiano 3 2:00 pm
William Corpstein
Arturo Burgos 3 2:00 pm
Spencer Nolan
Connor Carpenter 3 2:00 pm
Cade Roque 12 2:00 pm
Ryan Onate 12 2:00 pm
Eric Semba 12 2:00 pm
Jonathan Tran 12 2:00 pm
Alessandro Botarelli 12 2:00 pm
James Nakashima 12 2:00 pm
Nicholas Burns
Carlos Felix 12 2:00 pm
Larry Benford 12 2:00 pm
Cameron King 5 1:00 pm
Clayton Carpenter 5 1:00 pm
Korey Kerber 5 1:00 pm
Kyler Phillips 5 1:00 pm
Alvaro Cardenas
Hygor Beck
Louis Velasco 9 1:00 pm
Eric Kurz 9 1:00 pm
michael salazar 9 1:00 pm
Victor Somoza 9 1:00 pm
Cameron Wilson 9 1:00 pm
Mike Sanchez 9 1:00 pm
Eulizes Montalvo 9 1:00 pm
Travis Whitehouse 6 1:00 pm
Steven Williams 6 1:00 pm
Leland Sutter 6 1:00 pm
Daniel Heritage
Eduardo Aguilar 6 2:00 pm
Samuel Leizerman 6 2:00 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 12 1:00 pm
Tyler Burke 12 1:00 pm
Ryan Cramer 12 1:00 pm
Tommie Martin 7 1:00 pm
Toby Maples 7 1:00 pm
CJ Monsour 10 1:00 pm
Matt Brill 10 1:00 pm
Preston Pruett
scotty hammonds
Aramiq Amirchian 10 1:00 pm
Brandon Lake 10 1:00 pm
Zachary Bighorn 8 1:00 pm
Matthew Garcia 8 1:00 pm
Luke Ramos 10 1:00 pm
JOHN CAREY 10 1:00 pm
Casey Kluver
Brandon Wells
Behren LaisurePool
Matthew Colby 8 1:00 pm
Eric Brazeal 8 1:00 pm
Nicholas Moncada 8 1:00 pm
Joshua Young 8 1:00 pm
Brandon Ellsworth 8 1:00 pm
kevin flanagan 2 1:00 pm
Jorge Guerrero 2 1:00 pm
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 2 1:00 pm
Federico Castillo 2 1:00 pm
Richard Lopez
Luis Dias de Oliveira 2 1:00 pm
Chris Blauvelt
BRETT VARON 2 1:00 pm
Joseph De Laura
Brandon Miera 12 1:00 pm
Hugo Casahonda 12 1:00 pm
Miguel Ramirez 12 1:00 pm
Bret Cano 12 1:00 pm
James Lee 12 1:00 pm
Tony Bruns 7 1:00 pm
David Amador
Matthew Sauer 7 1:00 pm
Joseph Tyrrell 7 1:00 pm
Brandon Carlin 7 1:00 pm
Robert Cagley
Matthew Adair 1 1:00 pm
John Kuehn 1 1:00 pm
Justin Garcia
Erik Pickens 1 1:00 pm
Adam Feldman 1 1:00 pm
Alexander Callirgos 1 1:00 pm
Jacob Coker 1 1:00 pm
Kiowa Jackson 11 1:00 pm
SPENCER THORNOCK
Colin Witherspoon
Jim Stauder
Christopher Cavaletto 11 1:00 pm
ANDREW CAMPBELL
Stephen Boomer 6 1:00 pm
Bennett Edgerly 6 1:00 pm
Obadiah Pinner 6 1:00 pm
Yuan Lee 6 1:00 pm
Shannon MacKenzie 5 1:00 pm
Brad Jacobson 5 1:00 pm
Jeffrey Barnett 3 1:00 pm
Matthew Culver 3 1:00 pm
Gabriel Rosa 3 1:00 pm
Christopher Albelo 4 1:00 pm
Dustin Sims 4 1:00 pm
chreston anderson 4 1:00 pm
Brent Leach
Brian Gugerty 3 1:00 pm
Alfredo Jimenez 3 1:00 pm
Robert Deets
Donald Bailey 4 1:00 pm
Parker Lapp 4 1:00 pm
Jimmy Tat 4 1:00 pm
PHILLIP AGUILAR
Watus Cooper 11 12:00 pm
Joel Stevenson 11 12:00 pm
Greg De Rosa 12 12:00 pm
Sunny Diego 12 12:00 pm
Harold Caswell 12 12:00 pm
Justin Powell 12 12:00 pm
Cesar Solorio
Richard Cudd 12 12:00 pm
Eric Vogt 12 12:00 pm
Beau Newbiggin 12 12:00 pm
David Thomas 3 1:00 pm
Ray Camacho 3 1:00 pm
SHANON BRIEF 11 12:00 pm
Alexander Chinchilla 11 12:00 pm
Javier Ferniza 11 12:00 pm
Mike Gallego 11 12:00 pm
Chris Sebestyen
Craig Mancini 5 12:00 pm
Eladio Aviles 5 12:00 pm
Andrew Locke 5 12:00 pm
Shannon Horn 5 12:00 pm
Dan Ensing 6 12:00 pm
John Williams 6 12:00 pm
Alexander Martinez 6 12:00 pm
Karl Tyler 6 12:00 pm
Rob Gerson 6 12:00 pm
John Lightfoot 6 12:00 pm
Alex Romero 5 12:00 pm
Steven Martin 5 12:00 pm
Nicholas Burns 8 12:00 pm
Ryan Onate 8 12:00 pm
Connor Carpenter 8 12:00 pm
Alexis Fisher 1 3:30 pm
Maureen Ramirez 1 3:30 pm
Jameea Gunn 1 3:30 pm
Saren kerns 1 3:30 pm
Brittany Kidwell
Joelly Lobato de Faria
Ashley Lightner 12 3:30 pm
Jennie Craig 12 3:30 pm
Laura Hansen 12 3:30 pm
Rachel Jager 12 3:30 pm
Sarah Frederick
Hyun Wright
Joe Briongos
Matthew Zazueta 5 4:00 pm
Jordan Barreras 5 4:00 pm
Niko Vazquez
Jonathan Arroyo 4 4:00 pm
john consalvo 4 4:00 pm
Matthew Repp 4 4:00 pm
Anthony Morales 4 4:00 pm
Sebastian Mychel Cruze 5 4:00 pm
Preston Callos Callos
Nathan Grimm 4 4:00 pm
gurnaaz benipal 5 4:00 pm
Dallas Teran 4 4:00 pm
Roldie McCarty 4 4:00 pm
Casey Spurzem 5 4:00 pm
Justin Garcia 5 4:00 pm
Matheus Araujo 2 3:30 pm
Caleb Thompson 2 3:30 pm
Kenneth Clatterbuck 2 3:30 pm
Alex Undiano 3 4:00 pm
Joseph Sayegh 3 4:00 pm
James Schafer
Gabriel Penate
Jarrell Madrid 3 4:00 pm
Arturo Burgos 3 4:00 pm
Spencer Nolan
Nolan Hyland 1 4:00 pm
andrew blauvelt 1 4:00 pm
Mor Atias 1 4:00 pm
Hunter Freberg 1 4:00 pm
lucas angulo 1 4:00 pm
Zach Nichols 1 4:00 pm
Gabriel De Los Santos 2 4:00 pm
Jonathan Tran 2 4:00 pm
Matthew Webb 2 4:00 pm
Hassan Majed 2 4:00 pm
Michael Diffley 2 4:00 pm
Omar Ali 2 4:00 pm
Jordan Munch 2 4:00 pm
Greg Mooney 11 3:30 pm
Sangho Lee 8 3:30 pm
Raylen Davis 11 3:30 pm
James Nakashima 8 3:30 pm
Oscar De los santos 3 3:30 pm
Korey Kerber 3 3:30 pm
Juan Gonzalez 3 3:30 pm
Kyler Phillips
scott hoddick 3 3:30 pm
Erik Anderson 3 3:30 pm
Aaron Wilson 3 3:30 pm
Hygor Beck 5 3:30 pm
William Frain Frain 5 3:30 pm
Jose Medrano 9 3:30 pm
Miguel Ramirez
Billy Phillips 9 3:30 pm
Travis Whitehouse 9 3:30 pm
Steven Williams 9 3:30 pm
Sergio Quintero 9 3:30 pm
Jonathan Vasquez Lopez 8 3:30 pm
Ryan Cramer 8 3:30 pm
Jeremy Edgerly 8 3:30 pm
Eric Semba 7 3:30 pm
Nathan Hyland 7 3:30 pm
Gabriel Rosa
Christopher Albelo 10 3:30 pm
scotty hammonds 10 3:30 pm
JOHN CAREY 7 3:30 pm
Behren LaisurePool 7 3:30 pm
Jose Veras 10 3:30 pm
Carlos Felix 10 3:30 pm
Tim Klein
Dan A Gonzalez Celon 4 3:30 pm
Matt Mamolen 4 3:30 pm
Matthew Gillette
Luis Dias de Oliveira
Don Daubert 4 3:30 pm
Joseph De Laura 4 3:30 pm
Richard Pudleiner 6 3:30 pm
Watus Cooper 6 3:30 pm
Sunny Diego
Matthew Colby 11 3:30 pm
Frank DeVenuto 11 3:30 pm
Richard Cudd 6 3:30 pm
Eric Vogt 6 3:30 pm
David Thomas
Richard Cesena 5 3:30 pm
Alexander Martinez 5 3:30 pm
John Lightfoot

Calculating rankings...

 
LOADING....

Please, wait...