Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

Phoenix 2020 Youth

WestWorld of Scottsdale ( Phoenix )

DATE: 11/07/2020 APPLICATION DL: 10/30/2020

Event is Sold Out

 

Register Before/On Oct 7th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

WestWorld of Scottsdale - North Hall

16601 N Pima Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $99  $79 Sep 23rd
Rash Guard Deadline  $99  $89 Oct 7th
Early Bird Deadline $99  $89 Oct 21st
Registration Deadline $99 Nov 1st

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

When do I weigh-in?

At this event, weigh-ins will be at the check-in station. You must check-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within 0.9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

Each competitor will be awarded two free spectator passes.

At this current moment, these passes will only get you into the arena 45 minutes before and during his competition hours. This is due to current health guidelines set by our insurance provider. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Brody Schutte Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
1 Derek Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 13 11:00 am
2 Rocco Riddle Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 13 11:00 am
3 Xavier Abreu Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 11:00 am
4 James Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
5 Kingston Vargas Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 13 11:00 am
6 Oliver Thomas Forsha Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 13 11:00 am
7 Jed Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
8 Jordan Guerra Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 13 11:00 am
9 Reuben Veloz Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 11:00 am
10 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
11 Caleb Schloss Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 10:00 am
12 Miguel Martinez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 70+ Jiu Jitsu World League 0
13 Micah Mogush Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
14 Axel Maughan Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Encinitas Gracie Barra 10 11:00 am
15 Carson Valdez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Chris Engle BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 11:00 am
16 Jonas Bacon Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
17 Cristiano Mendez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 11:00 am
18 Luck Cruz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 11 11:00 am
19 Beau Newbiggin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
20 Luke Shellhammer Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 11 11:00 am
21 Owen Daugherty Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
22 Finn Miller Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 11:00 am
23 Tristan Edwards Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 11:00 am
24 Lorenzo Gomez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 2 11:00 am
25 Xavi Torres Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
26 Karson Poss Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
27 Liam Gillette Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
28 Joaquin Le Flores Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
29 Elvin Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 1 11:00 am
30 Alexander Wilkerson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 2 11:00 am
31 Riley Lu Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
32 Ian Iglinski Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 11:00 am
33 JR Nichols Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 1 11:00 am
34 Jack Barnett Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 11:00 am
35 Bodhi Oates Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 11:00 am
36 Mason Pietryka Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 11:00 am
37 Jarrett Barnes Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 11:00 am
38 Otto Heinemann Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 12 11:00 am
39 Colin Dacumos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 11:00 am
40 Jordan Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
41 Nikolas Clark Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
42 Cruz Telles Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 12 11:00 am
43 Vincent Dragon Lemus Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
44 Shane Consalvo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
45 Dominic Wilson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 12 11:00 am
46 Malaki Stration Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 14 11:00 am
47 Jax Zuniga Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 14 11:00 am
48 Blake Bennett Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 11:00 am
49 Jonathan Riddle Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 14 11:00 am
50 Manuel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 14 11:00 am
51 Alcino Abreu III Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 14 11:00 am
52 Joel Adair Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 11:00 am
53 Kaiden Edwards Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 70-79 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 14 11:00 am
54 Gunner Vicente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
55 OmidKhan Anbari Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
56 Reza Parvin Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
57 Zyon Mapson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 7 12:00 pm
58 Luke Lepouski Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Atos HQ Atos 7 12:00 pm
59 Solomon Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 7 12:00 pm
60 Judah Moreno Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 7 12:00 pm
61 Carson Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 7 12:00 pm
62 Emmanuel De la fuente Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 11:00 am
63 Makai Tran Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos 4 11:00 am
64 Max Turpen Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 3 11:00 am
65 Julian Aguilar Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 4 11:00 am
66 Dyego Avalos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 3 11:00 am
67 Ilan Gutman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 ZR Arcadia ZR Team 3 11:00 am
68 Gabe Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita 4 11:00 am
69 Jaxon Crisantos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 4 11:00 am
70 Carter Ibison Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
71 Royce Amavizca Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 12:00 pm
72 Benicio Vallejos Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
73 Humberto kcody jr Curiel Acosta Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 12:00 pm
74 Kyler Arellano Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Santa Ynez Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
75 Eli Scott Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 13 12:00 pm
76 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
77 Jeremy Cruz Martinez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
78 Chace Hembree Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 0
79 Edward Monge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
80 Drayson Foster Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
81 Jackson Beveridge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
82 Austin Rollins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 10 11:00 am
83 Jorge Monge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
84 Dalton Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
85 Kingston henson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
86 Kyle Redfish Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 11:00 am
87 Sage Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 8 11:00 am
88 Levi Hermes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
89 Nathaniel Oblea Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 11:00 am
90 Carter Bartlett Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 11:00 am
91 Sebastian Barraza Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bars Checkmat Checkmat 9 11:00 am
92 Ethan Steele Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 11:00 am
93 Luke Ashcraft Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 11:00 am
94 Avery Ruanova Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 11:00 am
95 Samuel Bagby Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 11:00 am
96 Alexander Degtjarjov Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
97 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 11:00 am
98 Justin Arviso Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 8 11:00 am
99 Carson Madsen Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
100 Max Stechnij Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 9 11:00 am
101 Roman Delgado Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Undisputed AZ Undisputed 9 11:00 am
102 Jacob Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
103 Zachary Simmons Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 8 11:00 am
104 Luke Atkinson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 12 1:00 pm
105 Colin Davis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 12 1:00 pm
106 Keegan Cavello Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 12 1:00 pm
107 Nathan Maggs Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 12 1:00 pm
108 Andrew Rollins Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 1:00 pm
109 Kyle Moore Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
110 Rohan Frost Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 12 1:00 pm
111 Roman Castillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 12 1:00 pm
112 Bryan Hebard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
113 Cavan Camerman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 11:00 am
114 Andrew Marcum Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 5 11:00 am
115 Blake Gilitiuk Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
116 Eli Vidana Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 11:00 am
117 Owen Dieker Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
118 Chance Perchal Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
119 Parker Consalvo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
120 Reese Campanella Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
121 Antonio Marquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
122 Austin Russell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
123 Lane Daugherty Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
124 Angel Gonzalez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 1 10:00 am
125 Elisha Duran Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
126 Aiden Ferrio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 1 10:00 am
127 Patrick Atkinson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 10:00 am
128 Ezra Brewer Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
129 Caleb OConnor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos
130 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
131 Lincoln Nicolay Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ
132 Bodhi Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Beaumont Gracie Humaita
133 Ayden Andrade Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ
134 Drake Gillette Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
135 Bryson Terlaje Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team
136 Aurelius ONeil Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra
137 Nicco DiScuillo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra
138 Maxden Salonga Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
139 Robert Kim Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
140 Sean Kavanaugh Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ
141 Noah Burns Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ
142 Lincoln Riebe Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
143 Grayson Fahn Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Atos HQ Atos
144 Luke Fidler Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra
145 Hudson Smith Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
146 kain Rubio Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
147 Ethan Newton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 12:00 pm
148 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
149 Alexander Kluver Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
150 Lincoln Schachner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 4 12:00 pm
151 DAVID PORTILLO Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
152 Vonn Orloske Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
153 Joel Powell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 4 12:00 pm
154 Alexander Munoz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
155 Dane Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 3 12:00 pm
156 Declan Pratt Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
157 Dominic Henise Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 12:00 pm
158 Beau Junge Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
159 Roman Sabroe Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
160 Joseph Wakefield Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 3 12:00 pm
161 Trevor Lambert Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
162 Isaac Evans Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 3 12:00 pm
163 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
164 Muse Gagnier Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 12:00 pm
165 Zayden Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
166 Maverick Darnell Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 12:00 pm
167 Micah Academia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
168 Preston Boyce Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Atos LV Atos 1 12:00 pm
169 Royce Sanchez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 1 12:00 pm
170 Noah Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
171 Ayden Cruz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 12:00 pm
172 Kaden Nuttall Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 12:00 pm
173 Antonio Mendia Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 1 12:00 pm
174 Arturo Nido Jr Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
175 Gavin Rios Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
176 Axel Klose Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 12:00 pm
177 Brayden Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 12:00 pm
178 Corbin Hamilton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
179 Dominick Aoki Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
180 Santana Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 11 12:00 pm
181 Gabriel Tamez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
182 Trent Edwards Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 11 12:00 pm
183 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
184 Isaiah Son Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 7 11:00 am
185 Sonny Boy Barnes Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 7 11:00 am
186 marco antonio gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 7 11:00 am
187 Peyton Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
188 Thiago Clark Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
189 Xavier Madrid Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 12 12:00 pm
190 Joseah Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
191 Joshua Ellis Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
192 Wyatt Hochstettler Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
193 Aidan Hillstead Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 12:00 pm
194 Kaleb Gomez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
195 Jace Cook Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 10 12:00 pm
196 Dylan Andersen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
197 KAUAN DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
198 Layne Migneault Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 12:00 pm
199 Brody Ordonez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
200 Jayden Hermes Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 2:00 pm
201 Emiliano Gomez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 8 2:00 pm
202 Jaydon Smith Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
203 Coltin Schneider Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 2:00 pm
204 Aidan Kerr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
205 Mason Arafiles Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 2:00 pm
206 Maksym Frugone Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Infinite BJJ and MMA Infinite BJJ 14 1:00 pm
207 Ashton Russell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 14 1:00 pm
208 Dylan Lintz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 1:00 pm
209 Kaiden Schmall Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 1:00 pm
210 Brady Gruelle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 12:00 pm
211 Isaiah Garcia Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 12:00 pm
212 Julian Veloz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 14 12:00 pm
213 GAVYN DEGIACOMO Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
214 David Kunz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
215 Benson Hodges Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
216 Joseph Nevarez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
217 Andrew Kunz Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 12:00 pm
218 Holdin Bruns Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 12:00 pm
219 David Jurado Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 11 12:00 pm
220 Carter Alford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 11 12:00 pm
221 Taz Almazan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 0
222 Isaiah Balderrama Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
223 Mason Salonga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 1:00 pm
224 Kaleb Anna Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
225 Carson Alford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 2 1:00 pm
226 Calin Kavanaugh Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 1 1:00 pm
227 novae legiec Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Atos HQ Atos 1 1:00 pm
228 Hayden Campanella Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 2 1:00 pm
229 Caden Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
230 Jack Ossman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
231 Alfredo Redfish Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 12:00 pm
232 Salvatore Filippone Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 13 12:00 pm
233 Ernesto Perez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
234 Collin Fitzpatrick Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 12:00 pm
235 Joshua Nielsen Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 12 12:00 pm
236 Ciro De Rosa Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
237 Nicolas Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 12 12:00 pm
238 Nixon Petker Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 12 12:00 pm
239 Cruz Canizales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 13 12:00 pm
240 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 13 12:00 pm
241 Aaron Oblea Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
242 Chance Odle Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 4 1:00 pm
243 Noah Grosset Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 1:00 pm
244 Charge Young Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
245 Warner Icard Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 3 1:00 pm
246 Noah Callirgos Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 3 1:00 pm
247 Kawika Freeman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Chute Boxe Academy Chute Boxe Academy 4 1:00 pm
248 Duke Zowine Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 3 1:00 pm
249 Gunner Whitten Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 1:00 pm
250 Richard Ibison Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
251 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
252 Julian Mendoza Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 3 1:00 pm
253 Matthias Dunlap Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
254 Cody Atchison Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 1:00 pm
255 Aiden Khorramdel Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
256 Lucas Rose Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
257 Nate McCance Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
258 Parker Kennedy Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
259 Paul Alex VelezYork Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 9 1:00 pm
260 Link Hart Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
261 Trenton Klose Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 1:00 pm
262 Thiago Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 9 1:00 pm
263 Lincoln Tappan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
264 Landon Jurek Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
265 Scott FrostAlperstein Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
266 Adrian Archaga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 12:00 pm
267 Baron Whitman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 12:00 pm
268 Joshua Hencken Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 12:00 pm
269 Gabriel France Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 8 12:00 pm
270 Lucas Seinturier Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
271 EZEKIEL MORALES Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 12:00 pm
272 Elias Gallego Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
273 ISAIAH JOHNS Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 12:00 pm
274 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 14 12:00 pm
275 Aiden Talavera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 14 12:00 pm
276 Carson Corrow Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 12:00 pm
277 Ryder Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 14 12:00 pm
278 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 14 12:00 pm
279 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 11:00 am
280 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
281 santos tizoc Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 11:00 am
282 Guillermo Mozqueda Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 11:00 am
283 Feanix Jaks Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
284 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 5 11:00 am
285 William Barden Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 9 12:00 pm
286 maxim sim Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
287 Seth Reppond Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
288 Jett Maughan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 9 12:00 pm
289 Dylan Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 9 12:00 pm
290 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Ralph Gracie 9 12:00 pm
291 Keegan Rasberry Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 9 12:00 pm
292 AJ Russell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 Bluestarr Grappling GFT Bluestarr Grappling GFT 9 12:00 pm
293 Cruz Bueno Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
294 Noa Armstrong Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
295 Brennan Sweeten Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 14 1:00 pm
296 Jonahkai Kenny Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 14 1:00 pm
297 kaden maluk smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
298 Venicio Caballero Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
299 KYLE DA NOBREGA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
300 AJ Stowe Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 2:00 pm
301 DAVID ALMEIDA Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
302 Victor Alcantara Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
303 Easton Hochstettler Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
304 Eamon Heneghan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
305 James Ruiz Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
306 Joaquin Nevarez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
307 Christian Avalos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 1:00 pm
308 Miguel Castillo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 6 1:00 pm
309 Caleb Denny Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 1:00 pm
310 Julian Gomez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 8 1:00 pm
311 Ayden Barrera Smith Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 0
312 Isaiah Supan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
313 Diego Borges Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 1:00 pm
314 Sarkis Yerzinkyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 KDMMA KDMMA 8 1:00 pm
315 Anthony Marcelo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Atos HQ Atos 8 1:00 pm
316 Enver Appenauer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
317 Luke Gile Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 2:00 pm
318 Narek Musakhanyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 KDMMA KDMMA 0
319 Gabe Garcia Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 2:00 pm
320 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 2:00 pm
321 Zach Newman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
322 Aiden Spires Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 2:00 pm
323 Kamari Baldelomar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
324 Gaige Jaques Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 0
325 Noah Martin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
326 Luke Obrien Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
327 Joel Jurado Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 1:00 pm
328 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
329 Grayson Pudleiner Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
330 Roemy Hardin Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 1:00 pm
331 Ezequiel Chavira Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
332 Micah Freimuth Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 11 1:00 pm
333 Conner Co Ting Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
334 Hector Cabrera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
335 Aaron Callirgos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 10 1:00 pm
336 Luis Roberto Rivera Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
337 Angel reyes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
338 Zavion Villalobos Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 10 1:00 pm
339 Conner Hermes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 1:00 pm
340 Wyatt Richardson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 1:00 pm
341 Jacob Morales Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 0
342 Hayk Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 KDMMA KDMMA 10 1:00 pm
343 Jesse newman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130-139 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 1:00 pm
344 Rafael Pozas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 11 1:00 pm
345 Samer Makki Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 11 1:00 pm
346 Firmin Salazar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 140-149 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
347 David Teeples Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Mind Control Jiu Jitsu Mind Control Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
348 Anthony Boatner Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 1:00 pm
349 Ezekiel Bagby Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 160+ Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 14 1:00 pm
350 Ethan Warchol Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
351 Tyoh Tran Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Atos HQ Atos 13 1:00 pm
352 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 11 1:00 pm
353 Hanniel Aoki Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 1:00 pm
354 Beckam Williams Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
355 Nathaniel Freitas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
356 Mauricio Rody Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 13 1:00 pm
357 Julian Juice King Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 1:00 pm
358 alberto leyva Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Roll jiu jitsu 13 1:00 pm
359 Henry Ibanez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 1:00 pm
360 Daniel Boyd Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 1:00 pm
361 Damian GarciaRamirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 1:00 pm
362 Evan Pulido Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 1:00 pm
363 Ryan Hildebrand Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 1:00 pm
364 Alexander Burns Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130-139 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 1 1:00 pm
365 Gabriel Barragan Jr Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 2 1:00 pm
366 Luca Ximenes Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 1:00 pm
367 Tyernen Terraza Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 160+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 1:00 pm
368 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
369 Tyler Metcalf Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
370 Aedan Prata Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 2:00 pm
371 joel sunga Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
372 Connor Dixon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
373 Michael Madril Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
374 Jacob Lara Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 2:00 pm
375 Roman gomez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 4 2:00 pm
376 Tyler Andrews Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 USKO Anaheim 0
377 Lyova Kostanyan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 KDMMA KDMMA 4 2:00 pm
378 Ethan Morris Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 4 2:00 pm
379 Jordan Valeros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 2:00 pm
380 Ian Fairley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 10 2:00 pm
381 Joseph Jimenez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 10 2:00 pm
382 Francisco Torres Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
383 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
384 Makaio Dahuya Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
385 Seifer Martz Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 85-99 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 2:00 pm
386 Levi Adair Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 2:00 pm
387 Ryder Brazeal Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
388 Ian Gaxiola Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 2:00 pm
389 Ryan Martin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 2:00 pm
390 Nicholas Whitehouse Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
391 Edward Edward Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 100-109 2 knuckle sports Carlson Gracie Team 6 2:00 pm
392 nikita smatov Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
393 Irving Rodriguez III Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 10 3:00 pm
394 Owen Bridges Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
395 XAVIER MERAFUENTES Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
396 Loki Aspinwall Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
397 Nicolas Iniguez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
398 Brody Atchison Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 3:00 pm
399 Brendon Mahnken Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 10 3:00 pm
400 Leandro Burruel Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
401 Shane Christie Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
402 Michael Daye JR Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 9 2:00 pm
403 Tyler Andrews Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 USKO Anaheim 9 2:00 pm
404 hector reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
405 Jack Ellis Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 9 2:00 pm
406 Michael AZIAKPO Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 9 2:00 pm
407 Zane Callender Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
408 Cian White Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Santa Ana Gracie Barra 12 2:00 pm
409 Noah Chacon Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
410 Deji Ajose Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 175-189 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 2:00 pm
411 Samuel Martin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 2:00 pm
412 Ryker Lipscomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 11 2:00 pm
413 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 2:00 pm
414 Carter Hill Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
415 Jovani Alvarado Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 4 2:00 pm
416 Jack Obrien Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 2:00 pm
417 Daniel Halcomb Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
418 Cassidy Albright Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
419 Christian Compian Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 14 3:00 pm
420 Lincoln Baldwin Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 3:00 pm
421 Daniel Last Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 14 3:00 pm
422 Nico DeSimone Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 14 3:00 pm
423 Camden Williams Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 2:00 pm
424 Landon Minturn Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 10 2:00 pm
425 Tristan Richardson Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 2:00 pm
426 Andre Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 2:00 pm
427 Emerson Morris Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 130-144 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
428 Gavin Laverde Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 110-119 Neutral Grounds R1NG 11 2:00 pm
429 manuel martir Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
430 Alexander Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 3 2:00 pm
431 merrik scott Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 3 2:00 pm
432 Colin Yun Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Rodrigo Freitas BJJ Rodrigo Freitas BJJ 3 2:00 pm
433 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 2:00 pm
434 Isaac Ochoa Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 3 2:00 pm
435 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 2:00 pm
436 Jacob Benedicto Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Atos LV Atos 2 2:00 pm
437 Brayden Johnson Brown Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
438 Ty Bradley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
439 Dominic Tamayo Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
440 Edward Reyes Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Bluestarr Grappling GFT Bluestarr Grappling GFT 2 2:00 pm
441 Edgar KING Amirkhanyan Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 KDMMA KDMMA 2 2:00 pm
442 Reese Bradley Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 145-159 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 2:00 pm
443 Luc Cruz Bastian Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
444 Caleb Gile Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 2:00 pm
445 Anthony Manno Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
446 Joseph Bowers Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 2:00 pm
447 Jared Flores Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 160-174 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 2:00 pm
448 Tyler Motl Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 119 and Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 11 3:00 pm
449 ALFRED ALMEIDA Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 119 and Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
450 Michael Mcfadden Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 11 3:00 pm
451 Ryan Liu Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 11 3:00 pm
452 Jacob Maradiaga Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 120-134 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 3:00 pm
453 John Hugon Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
454 Miguel Amaro Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 12 3:00 pm
455 Merris Veyette Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 12 3:00 pm
456 Ryan Westpy Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 12 3:00 pm
457 Sasso Villasenor Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 12 3:00 pm
458 Haydon Rauch Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 12 3:00 pm
459 Oscar Triminio Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 150-164 Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 12 3:00 pm
460 Brad Chernauskas Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 195-209 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra
461 Diego Laverde Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Neutral Grounds R1NG 5 1:00 pm
462 Mason Scott Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics 5 1:00 pm
463 Aidan Brewer Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
464 Cory Brewer Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
465 Yin Redman Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
466 George Perine Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 5 1:00 pm
467 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
468 Ethan Abraham Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 1:00 pm
469 Luke Ward Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 14 2:00 pm
470 Alexis Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 14 2:00 pm
471 Jose Vasquez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Undisputed 14 2:00 pm
472 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 14 2:00 pm
473 jacob brown Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
474 Domenic Hurtado Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 2:00 pm
475 Daniel Kaishchyan Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 KDMMA KDMMA 14 2:00 pm
476 Sebastian Maurice Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 2:00 pm
477 Owen Sabroe Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 14 2:00 pm
478 Noah Gutierrez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Jiu Jitsu Methods 14 2:00 pm
479 Aidan Holton Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 2:00 pm
480 Adrien Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
481 Ethan Rombawa Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 13 2:00 pm
482 William Wilson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 13 2:00 pm
483 Joshua Balavram Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Atos HQ Atos 13 2:00 pm
484 Gael Yocupicio Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 13 2:00 pm
485 Joseph Cruz Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 13 2:00 pm
486 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Neutral Grounds R1NG 13 2:00 pm
487 Ryan Escobar Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 2:00 pm
488 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 2:00 pm
489 Luis Varela Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 13 2:00 pm
490 Gabriel Fuentes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 13 2:00 pm
491 Carter Cortes Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 12 3:00 pm
492 Joseph Abraham Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Yellow 135-149 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 12 3:00 pm
493 Raymond Aragon Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 210-224 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
494 Jonathan Harris Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 210-224 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 3:00 pm
495 Trysten Terraza Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Orange 210-224 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 3:00 pm
496 Josiah Small Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 210-224 Dan Henderson 11 3:00 pm
497 Zoe Bauman Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 2 9:00 am
498 Mealow Petre Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 2 9:00 am
499 Cassidy Look Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 2 9:00 am
500 Reyna Higuera Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
501 Zoe Madrid Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 2 9:00 am
502 raquel maluk smith Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
503 Mia Arriaga Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 9:00 am
504 Kinsley Schneider Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 2 9:00 am
505 Mikayla Moroyoqui Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
506 McKayla Parker Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 9:00 am
507 Gemma Hebard Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
508 Lucy LeVan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 2 9:00 am
509 Nova Wilson Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 9:00 am
510 Siena Filippone Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 1 9:00 am
511 Alexa serrano Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 2 9:00 am
512 Irie Vargas Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 1 9:00 am
513 Ilianna Canizales Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 14 9:00 am
514 Marisol Mena Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
515 Kendyll Schutte Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
516 Mollie Kennedy Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 9:00 am
517 Giovemi Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 14 9:00 am
518 Presley Appenauer Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 9:00 am
519 Mackenna Co Ting Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Glend Legacy Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
520 Isabella Dunlap Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 14 9:00 am
521 Hadley Craig Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 9:00 am
522 Zoey Chacon Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
523 Victoria Solorio Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 60-69 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
524 Hayden Goehring Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 12 9:00 am
525 Cali Bauman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 12 9:00 am
526 Aaliyah Warren Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 12 9:00 am
527 Scotlyn Pearlman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
528 Emily Archaga Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 9:00 am
529 Aisley Pratt Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Praia BJJ Checkmat 12 9:00 am
530 Elli Bauman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 12 9:00 am
531 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
532 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
533 Grecia Ramirez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
534 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
535 Matilda Shellhammer Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 5 9:00 am
536 Isabella Steele Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 9:00 am
537 Lucy Lightner Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 9:00 am
538 Kinlei Carreon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 5 9:00 am
539 Ashlyn Habeeb Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 5 9:00 am
540 Jada Cook Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 7 9:00 am
541 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
542 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
543 Teagan Arafiles Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
544 Adalene Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 7 9:00 am
545 Zoey Kennedy Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
546 McKenna Denniston Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 9:00 am
547 Lucia Riusech Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
548 Shelby Habeeb Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 11 9:00 am
549 xitlali Stadler Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 11 9:00 am
550 Scarlett Shapley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 11 9:00 am
551 Emily LeVan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 9:00 am
552 Valentina Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
553 Scarlett Pelayo Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
554 Reece Lang Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
555 Evangeline Edwards Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 9:00 am
556 Rhylee Torres Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 6 9:00 am
557 Madison Price Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 9:00 am
558 Cassandra Gallegos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 9:00 am
559 Amelia Limberg Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 8 9:00 am
560 Valentina Solorio Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
561 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
562 Leah Callirgos Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 9:00 am
563 Isabella Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 8 9:00 am
564 EVA ROEHL Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 9:00 am
565 Ashlin Salmon Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 13 9:00 am
566 Maria Jurado Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 13 9:00 am
567 Gia Moreno Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
568 Daliah Tarango Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Phoenix Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
569 Charley Caballero Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 13 9:00 am
570 Eva Terraza Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 10 9:00 am
571 Sophia Valdez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Pallaton BJJ Pallaton BJJ 10 9:00 am
572 Talan Lopez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 10 9:00 am
573 Evianna Pozas Pozas Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Art Over Fame Art Over Fame 10 9:00 am
574 Alexis Munoz Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
575 alaine hernandez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 10 9:00 am
576 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Yellow 90-99 GFTeam Orange GF Team 10 9:00 am
577 emma castillo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 9:00 am
578 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 13 9:00 am
579 Kailyn Soto Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 11 9:00 am
580 Aleska Avila Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 9:00 am
581 Bianca Ma luk Smith Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 60-69 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
582 Lucciana Marquez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
583 Rhianna Dacumos Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 9:00 am
584 Rya Flores Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
585 Kaelyn Poss Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
586 Eala Burwick Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 4 9:00 am
587 Caitlynn Capaldi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 3 9:00 am
588 Brenley Hall Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 4 9:00 am
589 Audrey Cordes Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
590 Aspyn Harwood Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
591 Michelle Saralequi Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Undisputed Fitness/Training Cent 4 9:00 am
592 Alexia Enright Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 9:00 am
593 Ellie Denny Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 9:00 am
594 AnnaMarie Nevayaktewa Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 4 9:00 am
595 Jazmin Taylor Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Lansang BJJ Lansang / Empire JJ 4 9:00 am
596 Addison Darlington Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 4 9:00 am
597 Ava Duncan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
598 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 110+ Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
599 Naomi Hensley Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
600 Ailee Shardy Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
601 Theresa Hensley Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 9:00 am
602 Monica Morales Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 1 10:00 am
603 Adeline Hoffman Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
604 Ryleigh Gunter Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
605 Natalie Burruel Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
606 Braylin Hermes Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 10:00 am
607 Savannah Anders Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra San Diego Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
608 Mia Magdziarz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 10:00 am
609 Sheila Delaney Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
610 Piper Lang Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 1 10:00 am
611 Peyton Hancock Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 10:00 am
612 London Miller Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 2 10:00 am
613 Miette Riebe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 10:00 am
614 Lourdes Solorio Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 9 9:00 am
615 Isabella Pineda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 9 9:00 am
616 Abigail Marquez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 9:00 am
617 Meelah Moreno Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
618 Micah Kingery Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
619 Kaliyah Molina Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 9 9:00 am
620 Reagan Gunter Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
621 Audrey Simmons Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Fulcrum BJJ 11 9:00 am
622 Audreena Talavera Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
623 Mia Gil Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Garden Grove Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
624 Mady Montalvo Scott Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 11 9:00 am
625 Alora Nyberg Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 7 9:00 am
626 Marley Peck Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
627 Addison Palmer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 7 9:00 am
628 Eliana Garcia Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Teixeira Garcia Jiu-Jitsu Academ Teixeira Garcia Jiu Jitsu Academ 7 9:00 am
629 Alia Tamez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
630 Lola Terraza Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 9 9:00 am
631 jenna brown Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 9:00 am
632 Kaylee Rivera Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 9 9:00 am
633 Leah Zepeda Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 9 9:00 am
634 Lana Cavada Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 3 9:00 am
635 Maddison Saiz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Neutral Grounds R1NG 3 9:00 am
636 Abigail Serrano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 9:00 am
637 Kayliegh Fernandez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
638 Epenesa Elison Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 2 10:00 am
639 Alexis Cuevas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 70-79 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
640 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Atos HQ Atos 9 10:00 am
641 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
642 SOFIA ROEHL Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 9 10:00 am
643 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
644 Sophia Cunha Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 8 9:00 am
645 Ava Moll Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 8 9:00 am
646 Zaray Mackay Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Orange 110+ Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 2 9:00 am
647 Ava Newton Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 4 10:00 am
648 Mia Pietryka Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
649 BrookeLynn Miller Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 90-99 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 4 10:00 am
650 Brianna Salgado Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
651 Ella Auer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
652 Kirra Dixon Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
653 Brianna Hamamoto Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 10:00 am
654 Ashlyn Vasquez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 120-129 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 10:00 am
655 Audrienna Yvette Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 10:00 am
656 Aaliyah Galaviz Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 10:00 am
657 Valentina Ibarra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 6 10:00 am
658 Danielle Franco Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 6 10:00 am
659 Chloe Gatrost Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 10:00 am
660 Josie Perez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Unum Jiu Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
661 Siriyah Hoffman Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
662 Mina Anbari Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
663 Brianna Cardenas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 10:00 am
664 Abigail Reynolds Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
665 Giavanna Lombard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 4 10:00 am
666 Miriam Adair Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 10:00 am
667 Isabella Terrian Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 10:00 am
668 ELYANE AZIAKPO Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
669 Jessica Ohmer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 10:00 am
670 Amillya Carroll Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 5 10:00 am
671 Isabella Soto Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 5 10:00 am
672 Alexa Herse Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Atos HQ Atos 5 10:00 am
673 Jazmyn Olvera Mena Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 10:00 am
674 Valeria Gallego Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
675 Ayslin Hebard Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
676 Sophia Hensley Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
677 Mia Rivas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
678 Rebekah Hodges Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 10:00 am
679 Angelina Enright Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 110-119 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 10:00 am
680 Grace Worm Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
681 Gabriela Barden Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 10:00 am
682 Payton Russel Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 10:00 am
683 Nyah Isabella Mendoza Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 10:00 am
684 Wendy Pack Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Camarillo Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
685 AJ FrostAlperstein Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
686 Meghan Murphy Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
687 Aundrea Johnson Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
688 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
689 Kamea Dahuya Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
690 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
691 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 70-79 Faito Tamashii Combat Club 5 10:00 am
692 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 10:00 am
693 Ella Sims Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 10:00 am
694 Natalee Funegra Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
695 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 7 10:00 am
696 Lola Hunt Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 7 10:00 am
697 Llesenia Ochoa Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
698 Sevanna Aguirre Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
699 Shelby Del Villar Thomas Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Carlson Gracie Henderson Carlson Gracie Team 8 10:00 am
700 Everest Leydecker Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
701 Iliana Castaneda Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
702 OLIVIA CIAMPA Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 8 10:00 am
703 Katherine Lo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
704 Ivana Odle Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
705 Vanessa Aguirre Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
706 Violet Pineda Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 14 10:00 am
707 Daniela Fercz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
708 Isabella Cammarata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 90-99 Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 14 10:00 am
709 Madelyn Veyette Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 3 10:00 am
710 ISABEL ALMEIDA Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 100-109 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
711 Liliana Mendez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
712 Chloe Ortiz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 9 10:00 am
713 Joceline Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
714 Alexa Zowine Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 110-119 Paris Stanford Brazilian Jiu Jit 9 10:00 am
715 Melanie Montalvo Scott Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 10 10:00 am
716 Nevaeh Flemmons Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 10 10:00 am
717 Eme Beck Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
718 Brianna Reyes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Bluestarr Grappling GFT Bluestarr Grappling GFT 11 10:00 am
719 Jadeya Reber Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Atos HQ Atos 14 10:00 am
720 Leila Sorenson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
721 Camille Martin Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 10 10:00 am
722 Kaylee Umbarger Ross Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 14 10:00 am
723 Aliyah Garcia Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
724 Berlyn Davis Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 14 10:00 am
725 Aaliyah Academia Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
726 Rhyanna Prata Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 11 10:00 am
727 Maiya Bradley Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 120-129 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 10:00 am
728 kayla nguyen Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 14 10:00 am
729 Kendall Doubet Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 14 10:00 am
730 Andie Donahue Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 10:00 am
731 Annabelle Levins Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 120-129 Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
732 Hailee Scarangello Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Green 120-129 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 11 10:00 am
733 Reyna Cupis duran Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 13 10:00 am
734 Selene Cervantes Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 10:00 am
735 Haylee Goodale Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 10:00 am
736 Lily Hunt Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 11:00 am
737 Ryleigh Hall Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 9 10:00 am
738 Angel Cardenas Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 10:00 am
739 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
740 Kaitlyn Murphy Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
741 Hannah Wierson Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 11 10:00 am
742 Izcalia Baldelomar Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 145-159 Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 10:00 am
743 mia Jara Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Grey 160+ Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio
744 Alicia Acosta Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 100-114 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 1 11:00 am
745 Shelby Castillo Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 1:00 pm
746 Annie Neighbors Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 6 1:00 pm
747 Jaden Fortner Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
748 Veralyn Peredo Haro Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 115-129 Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 1:00 pm
749 Abigail Porter Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 130-144 Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 10:00 am
750 River Todd Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 130-144 Kings MMA HQ Kings Jiu Jitsu 13 10:00 am
751 Katrina Ganley Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 130-144 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 13 10:00 am
752 Kaylie George Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 7 1:00 pm
753 Shye Lilly Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 7 1:00 pm
754 Kathryn Sims Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 1:00 pm
755 Noelani Almogela Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 1:00 pm
756 Ashlee Funegra Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
757 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 100-114 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
758 Samantha Barragan Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
759 Fortune Jaks Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 10th Planet Tucson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 10:00 am
760 Alexia Hawley Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
761 Sarah Galvao Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 130-144 Atos HQ Atos 12 10:00 am
762 Emmale Americano Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 160+ Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 12 10:00 am
763 Alexis Frederick Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 160+ Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 12 10:00 am
764 christine Califano Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Grey 130-144 Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ
765 Mandie Mangabat Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 19 3:00 pm
766 Shaelin Manibog Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 19 3:00 pm
767 Isis Brown Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 19 3:00 pm
768 Brenda Gutierrez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
769 Shiyu Wang Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Grapplers Studio - Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 6 4:00 pm
770 Lauren Roper Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 6 4:00 pm
771 Terrin Liwag Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 4:00 pm
772 Sierra Hoover Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 6 4:00 pm
773 Rachel Denniston Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 4:00 pm
774 Heather Davenport Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 4:00 pm
775 Sky Lopez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
776 Catarina Perez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 3:00 pm
777 Priscila Ambriz Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
778 Kara Kalisz Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 22 3:00 pm
779 Jeab Hee Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 22 3:00 pm
780 Myki Blackham Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Fusion MMA 23 3:00 pm
781 Allison Arensman Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 22 3:00 pm
782 Tyarra Kraft Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 23 3:00 pm
783 Gaby Enriquez Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 3:00 pm
784 Yesenia Sosa Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 23 3:00 pm
785 Jocelyn Corrales Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 23 3:00 pm
786 Sierra Pequignot Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
787 Lulu Jaber Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 21 3:00 pm
788 Jaclyn Marlow Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 3:00 pm
789 Michelle Hickey Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 21 3:00 pm
790 Sidney Kleinmeyer Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 21 3:00 pm
791 Melina Antunez Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 3:00 pm
792 Taylor Churchill Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 19 3:00 pm
793 Piper Crane Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 0
794 Brittany RickardsWeber Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 19 3:00 pm
795 Maliya Castillo Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 3:00 pm
796 Mia Funegra Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
797 Abigail Atchison Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 18 3:00 pm
798 Gabrielle Atchison Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 18 3:00 pm
799 Xiomara Gallego Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Atos HQ Atos 18 3:00 pm
800 Sarah Frederick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
801 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 15 3:00 pm
802 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 15 3:00 pm
803 Taylor Glick Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 15 3:00 pm
804 Annie Druckrey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 15 3:00 pm
805 Avery Martin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 15 3:00 pm
806 Cristen Garcia Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 15 3:00 pm
807 shelby murphey Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 15 3:00 pm
808 Megan Donahue Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 3:00 pm
809 Robyn Lenzen Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 16 3:00 pm
810 Jill Azzolini Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 3:00 pm
811 michaela jones Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 3:00 pm
812 Jameea Gunn Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 16 3:00 pm
813 bianca sofia Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 16 3:00 pm
814 Ariel Gregoire Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 16 3:00 pm
815 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 16 3:00 pm
816 Courtney Boggs Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 24 3:00 pm
817 Angelica Palafox Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Van Buren Jiu Jitsu 24 3:00 pm
818 Nathalia Mendonca Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 24 3:00 pm
819 Sara Olguin Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 24 3:00 pm
820 Taylor Preston Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 3:00 pm
821 Breezy Schumacher Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 24 3:00 pm
822 Wendy Gramajo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 24 3:00 pm
823 Helena Crevar Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 24 3:00 pm
824 Brenda Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
825 Orianna Morales Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 3:00 pm
826 charlize harrell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
827 Jaden Ross Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 3:00 pm
828 Katelyn Shea Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 3:00 pm
829 Nina Sandoval Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 17 3:00 pm
830 Barbara Quiroz Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 3:00 pm
831 Mary Held Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 17 3:00 pm
832 ASHLEIGH REYES Female Adults (18-29) Purple 108 & Under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 17 3:00 pm
833 Marne Chiccarelli Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Checkmat Lakewood Checkmat 0
834 Skylar Asuncion Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
835 Felicity Bunch Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 18 3:00 pm
836 Roushun Zibari Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 18 3:00 pm
837 Yasmine Bann Female Adults (18-29) Purple 120 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 18 3:00 pm
838 Ryane Nubla Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 17 3:00 pm
839 Jolynne Dizon Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 3:00 pm
840 Andreza Morais Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 20 3:00 pm
841 Serena Myers Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 3:00 pm
842 Mei Lein Preston Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 20 3:00 pm
843 Karla Shellhammer Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 20 3:00 pm
844 Karolina Oseguera Female Adults (18-29) Brown 130 & Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 20 3:00 pm
845 Jahzeel Solis Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
846 krys jones Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 21 3:00 pm
847 Christina Williams Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 3:00 pm
848 Amy Mackey Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 21 3:00 pm
849 Rachel Hancock Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 21 2:00 pm
850 Jenny Zaiser Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 2:00 pm
851 Rula Kilano Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 2:00 pm
852 Rita Balderrama Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 2:00 pm
853 Aimee Bridges Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 21 2:00 pm
854 Sarah Archuleta Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 20 2:00 pm
855 Kristina Malasig Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 2:00 pm
856 Kristy Bolt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
857 Jessica Ruiz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
858 Rachel Hoffman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
859 Alyssa Caballero Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 2:00 pm
860 Marelu Bendeman Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 20 2:00 pm
861 Christine Thongdy Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under wand fight team
862 Lisa Garcia Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
863 Megan Denys Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita
864 Megan Hill Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club
865 Linna Kleinschmidt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Malta BJJ
866 Martha Gonzalez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 2:00 pm
867 Daisy Spanellis Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 23 2:00 pm
868 Angie Habeeb Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 23 2:00 pm
869 Allison Bright Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 23 2:00 pm
870 Mariam Makki Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 19 2:00 pm
871 MARISA RAMIREZ Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 19 2:00 pm
872 Kelsey Harrell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
873 Osiris Espino Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Carlson Gracie Yuma Carlson Gracie Team 24 2:00 pm
874 Diana Franco Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 165 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 24 2:00 pm
875 Niki Sims Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 24 2:00 pm
876 Bianca Coria Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 177 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 24 2:00 pm
877 Karoline Braga Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 2:00 pm
878 Melissa Campanella Female Masters 1 (30-35) Brown 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 23 2:00 pm
879 Mylene Engle Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 165 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ
880 Nivian Oliveira Female Masters 1 (30-35) Black 165 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra
881 Shaunna Adinolfi Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
882 Michelle Martin Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 18 2:00 pm
883 Ashley Downie Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 18 2:00 pm
884 Nicole McAdam Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 18 2:00 pm
885 Christina Worm Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 18 2:00 pm
886 Keri Freitas Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 18 2:00 pm
887 Corrine Salcedo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 18 2:00 pm
888 Maria Mcbride Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 2:00 pm
889 JoBeth Chacon Female Master 2 (36-40) White 177 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 2:00 pm
890 Marlena Garcia Vallejo Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 19 2:00 pm
891 Jody Shields Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 19 2:00 pm
892 Erica Hamilton Female Master 2 (36-40) White 178 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 2:00 pm
893 Toni Luster Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 177 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 22 2:00 pm
894 Kari Schroeder Female Master 2 (36-40) Purple 177 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 22 2:00 pm
895 Ramona Ross Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 2:00 pm
896 Amber Dupuis Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
897 Lindsey Boston Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 130 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
898 Gloria Barrera Smith Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 0
899 Wendy Arafiles Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 19 2:00 pm
900 Christina Calderon Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 19 2:00 pm
901 Francine Heredia Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 2:00 pm
902 Heike Hensley Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 22 2:00 pm
903 Cammie Briquelet Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 142 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 2:00 pm
904 Kerry Conway Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 177 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 24 1:00 pm
905 Aimee Slater Martinez Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 177 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 24 1:00 pm
906 Cynthia Bingham Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 24 1:00 pm
907 Shanna Thomas Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Van Buren Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
908 Annie Lindsay Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 0
909 Ann Collantes Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
910 Yvonne Moore Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 24 1:00 pm
911 Pilar Tapia Female Master 3 (41+) Purple 142 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 24 1:00 pm
912 Steven Loureiro Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 7 7:00 pm
913 Daniel Labastida Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under AKXE BJJ USA AKXE BJJ USA 19 7:00 pm
914 Alex Ponce Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
915 Jayson Reed Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 19 7:00 pm
916 Jordan Denslow Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 7 7:00 pm
917 Derek Wheeler Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 7 7:00 pm
918 Jerry Chacon Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 7:00 pm
919 Mohammad Faizi Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 19 7:00 pm
920 Tristan Hayden Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 19 7:00 pm
921 jefferson christal Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 7 7:00 pm
922 Mario Casillas Beas Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 7 7:00 pm
923 Anthony Grant Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 7:00 pm
924 Eathon Rider Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 7 7:00 pm
925 Reymoore Santos Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 19 7:00 pm
926 Sebastian Gamino Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 7:00 pm
927 Keanu Phongvixay Male Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 7:00 pm
928 Paul Salazar jr Male Adults (18-29) White 141 & under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 7:00 pm
929 Michael Ramon Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 21 6:00 pm
930 Patrick Galvez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 20 6:00 pm
931 Rhyan Brogmus Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
932 Edgar Alvarez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 20 6:00 pm
933 Jeremy Kestenis Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
934 Jake Vilott Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 20 6:00 pm
935 Juan Barraza Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 6:00 pm
936 Isaac Zatarain Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
937 Justin Archuleta Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 21 6:00 pm
938 Trevor Leivas Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 21 6:00 pm
939 Chase Loehnert Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 21 6:00 pm
940 Riley Johnston Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 20 6:00 pm
941 Blake de Courcy Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 20 6:00 pm
942 Nicolas Jurado Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 20 6:00 pm
943 Jose Alberto Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 6:00 pm
944 Tyler Shaw Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 6:00 pm
945 Yazalde Barbosa Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 20 6:00 pm
946 Vincenzo McFadden Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 21 6:00 pm
947 Brandon Spencer Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Valencia Gracie Humaita 21 6:00 pm
948 Oscar Fonseca Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 21 6:00 pm
949 Keyoung Galvan Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 21 6:00 pm
950 Daniel Pryor Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 6:00 pm
951 Miles Frimpong Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 21 6:00 pm
952 Josh Beaman Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 20 6:00 pm
953 Michael Richitelli Male Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 20 6:00 pm
954 Blake Magnano Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
955 Josh Barfield Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 17 6:00 pm
956 Sergio Torres Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 18 6:00 pm
957 Christopher Turchiano Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 17 6:00 pm
958 Matthew Bentley Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
959 Ryan Sheridan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 18 6:00 pm
960 Surbir Sandhu Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
961 Michael McArthur Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
962 Mario Ciarlo Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
963 Dalton Milnes Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 17 6:00 pm
964 Nacho Mora Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 6:00 pm
965 Isaiah Romero Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
966 Andrey Davtyan Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 18 6:00 pm
967 Juan Pablo Figueroa Cecco Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 18 6:00 pm
968 Taylor Word Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
969 Jack Murdoch Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
970 Robert Moralss Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 17 6:00 pm
971 Weston Vandervort Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
972 Pascual De La Merced Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 6:00 pm
973 Rudy Reyes Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 17 6:00 pm
974 John Medlen Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 18 6:00 pm
975 Ninos Yokhana Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 6:00 pm
976 Joseph Eagles Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
977 Edward Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 6:00 pm
978 Luis Gudino Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
979 Jayden Herrera Male Adults (18-29) White 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 18 6:00 pm
980 Kevin Smith Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 6:00 pm
981 Fredy Raigoza Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 6:00 pm
982 Benjamin Cordova Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
983 Cyrus Pechan Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alliance Training Center Alliance 22 6:00 pm
984 MarcPatrick Gomez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Pro Edge MMA Pro Edge MMA 23 6:00 pm
985 Elias Rico Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 23 6:00 pm
986 Carlos Bonilla Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 22 6:00 pm
987 Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under wand fight team 23 6:00 pm
988 Justin Kristoff Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 6:00 pm
989 Jatory Winters Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
990 Dylan McCutcheon Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 22 6:00 pm
991 Oscar Leal Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Adrenaline mma 22 6:00 pm
992 Daniel Trujillo Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
993 Edgar Matevosian Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 22 6:00 pm
994 Ulysses Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
995 EJ Leal Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 22 6:00 pm
996 Caleb Carrillo Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 23 6:00 pm
997 Tyler Ellis Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 22 6:00 pm
998 Shane Hoagland Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 23 6:00 pm
999 Garrett Green Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 22 6:00 pm
1000 Rogelio Sagun Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 6:00 pm
1001 Angelito Serafin Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 23 6:00 pm
1002 Rawn Guardado Male Adults (18-29) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 22 6:00 pm
1003 Anthony Green Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 16 6:00 pm
1004 Matthew Bennett Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 16 6:00 pm
1005 Tylan Kang Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 15 6:00 pm
1006 Leopoldo Torres arreguin Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 16 6:00 pm
1007 Sebastian Mordecai Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Undisputed South Undisputed 15 6:00 pm
1008 Jonathan Castro Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1009 Robert Cortez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 15 6:00 pm
1010 Cristian Martinez Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 6:00 pm
1011 Keith Reinfrank Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1012 Mokhles Salama Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 15 6:00 pm
1013 Orrin Bates Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Tigers Lair Martial Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 16 6:00 pm
1014 Brennan Atsatt Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 16 6:00 pm
1015 John Utley Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 15 6:00 pm
1016 Cesar Barva Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 16 6:00 pm
1017 Gregory Denniston Male Adults (18-29) White 195 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 15 6:00 pm
1018 Tristan Koclanis Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 10 7:00 pm
1019 Michael Veyette Jr Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 10 7:00 pm
1020 Louis Preciado Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 10 7:00 pm
1021 Shafi Sidiqi Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 7:00 pm
1022 Elijah Estrada Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Zen Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1023 Andres Renteria Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
1024 Jonathan Avila Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 10 7:00 pm
1025 Carl Petrovski Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 10 7:00 pm
1026 Christian Leon Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 11 7:00 pm
1027 Ben Champie Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 7:00 pm
1028 Levi Kelly Male Adults (18-29) White 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 11 7:00 pm
1029 Angelo Laberinto Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1030 Zack Bartell Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1031 Collin Ensing Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 6 7:00 pm
1032 Isaiah Veloso Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 5 7:00 pm
1033 Tristan Mordecai Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 6 7:00 pm
1034 Enrique Altamirano Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 5 7:00 pm
1035 Nicolas Alvarado Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1036 Anthony Hayes Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 6 7:00 pm
1037 Vincent Sandoval Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
1038 Jacob Precourt Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 6 7:00 pm
1039 Shane Garland Male Adults (18-29) White 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 6 7:00 pm
1040 Kevin Tomacino Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
1041 Alex Zelaya Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up CMMA CMMA 8 7:00 pm
1042 Alexis Bravo Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 8 7:00 pm
1043 Michael Seip Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 9 7:00 pm
1044 Jesus Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1045 Dakota Jennings Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Robert Drysdale Team Zenith 8 7:00 pm
1046 Hayden Castro Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 8 7:00 pm
1047 Fernando Guerrero Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
1048 Kohl Kelly Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 8 7:00 pm
1049 David Alfaro Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up Atos LV Atos 9 7:00 pm
1050 Adrik Krgorian Male Adults (18-29) White 223 & Up KDMMA KDMMA 9 7:00 pm
1051 David Guzman Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 9 6:00 pm
1052 Cole Abate Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1053 Jorge Arispe Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1054 Aiden Davison Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 8 6:00 pm
1055 Edson Garcia Altamirano Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 8 6:00 pm
1056 Jacob Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1057 Branden Whittington Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 6:00 pm
1058 Tommy Miller Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
1059 zane almon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1060 Damian Hosokawa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 8 6:00 pm
1061 Alan Erickson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 7 6:00 pm
1062 Ruben Garcia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1063 Luis Garcia Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Renzo Gracie Mexico Renzo Gracie Team 9 6:00 pm
1064 Diego Laverde Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 7 6:00 pm
1065 LEGEND COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1066 LEGACY COUTEE Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 6:00 pm
1067 Joshua Rodriguez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1068 Alexander Lashov Male Adults (18-29) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 9 6:00 pm
1069 Miguel Peimbert Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 12 6:00 pm
1070 Daniel Perezbrain Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 13 6:00 pm
1071 Alfonso Campos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1072 Alejandro Ventura Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 13 6:00 pm
1073 Jeremy Goehring Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 13 6:00 pm
1074 Joseph Sayegh Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 12 6:00 pm
1075 Gabriel Penate Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 12 6:00 pm
1076 Zackery Davis Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 12 6:00 pm
1077 Matheus Cabral Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1078 Kydyn Lima Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 13 6:00 pm
1079 Lorenzo Ledesma Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 6:00 pm
1080 Cole Morrison Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 13 6:00 pm
1081 Kody Pallen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 6:00 pm
1082 Lenny Wong Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
1083 Bryce Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 6:00 pm
1084 Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 13 6:00 pm
1085 Mourece Ramirez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 12 6:00 pm
1086 Ruben Perez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu
1087 joel ruiz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
1088 Lucas Angulo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu
1089 Nicholas Reiner Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat
1090 Cameron Dowling Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1091 Astemir Shomakhov Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
1092 Michael Scott Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Grappling Dynamics Grappling Dynamics
1093 Cesar Santos Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
1094 Keifer Gilbert Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters
1095 Chris Blach Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
1096 Brandel Chamblee Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports
1097 Johnny DeGolier Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team
1098 Matias Wajner Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Pedigo Submission Fighting
1099 Jonathan Moreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat
1100 Wesley Fulkerson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM
1101 Fidel Vega Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu
1102 Jonathan Jenkerson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team
1103 Roman Baker Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
1104 Christian CJ Juarez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra
1105 Ricardo Carreno Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified
1106 Colter Severson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
1107 Chabre Schumacher Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ
1108 Kole Smith Male Adults (18-29) Blue 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club
1109 joseph boge Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1110 Emory Andersen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 6:00 pm
1111 Michael Diffley Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gamebred 4 6:00 pm
1112 Thomas Leppert Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Marana Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
1113 Joseph De La Mora Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 3 6:00 pm
1114 Jacob Bennett Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 4 6:00 pm
1115 Asinobi Iwuajoku Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Megaton BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1116 Teague Barry Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1117 Dokun Shin Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 6:00 pm
1118 Jordan Kessen Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 4 6:00 pm
1119 Anthony Fuentes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 6:00 pm
1120 Brian Gallimore Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
1121 Hunter Freberg Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1122 Roger Ruiz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 3 6:00 pm
1123 Drake ReidReynoso Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 4 6:00 pm
1124 David Clay Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
1125 Daniel Pickens Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 4 6:00 pm
1126 Daniel Hernandez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
1127 Kyler Emery Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 3 6:00 pm
1128 Gabriel Puentes Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 4 6:00 pm
1129 Jeffrey Ezell Male Adults (18-29) Blue 182 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1130 Clipton Chacon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1131 Raul Diaz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1132 Efrain Paz Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat santa ana Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1133 Dean Domingo Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
1134 Charles Cummings Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 6 6:00 pm
1135 Jason Hackett Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1136 Quinn Collins Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 6:00 pm
1137 Jacob Blackwell Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 5 6:00 pm
1138 Mohammad Alaqraa Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 6:00 pm
1139 Bradley Olson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
1140 Anthony Christmas Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 6 6:00 pm
1141 Kage Urban Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1142 Michael Winkler Male Adults (18-29) Blue 195 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
1143 Rafael Ponce de leon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
1144 Logan Reinhard Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1145 Torre Jones Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 6:00 pm
1146 Domenic Fotino Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 10 6:00 pm
1147 Tim Noel Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 11 6:00 pm
1148 Dory Aoun Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
1149 AJ Elliot Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 10 6:00 pm
1150 Andrew Adlersberg Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
1151 MJ Gabon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1152 Roby De Jesus Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 11 6:00 pm
1153 Rowdy Payne Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 11 6:00 pm
1154 Michael Dawson Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 6:00 pm
1155 Nico Purio Male Adults (18-29) Blue 208 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1156 Riley Logsdon Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 19 6:00 pm
1157 Bryce Chamberlain Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 19 6:00 pm
1158 London Horn Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 19 6:00 pm
1159 Jose Salazar Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Checkmatchampionsbjj Checkmat 19 6:00 pm
1160 Adam Blackwell Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 19 6:00 pm
1161 Jose Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 19 6:00 pm
1162 Brent Bunch Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra Diamond Bar Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
1163 Eliesky Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 14 5:00 pm
1164 Vincent Calleros Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 14 5:00 pm
1165 Aaron Villanueva Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Atos HQ Atos 14 5:00 pm
1166 Bryan Deleon Guerrero Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 14 5:00 pm
1167 Christopher Weigelt Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 5:00 pm
1168 Eric Kwan Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Undisputed South Undisputed 14 5:00 pm
1169 Daniel Payares Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 14 5:00 pm
1170 Jason Wong Male Adults (18-29) Purple 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 14 5:00 pm
1171 Ermeson Sousa Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 12 5:00 pm
1172 Seth Wheeler Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 12 5:00 pm
1173 Gede Baltierra Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 13 5:00 pm
1174 Brendon Burns Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 13 5:00 pm
1175 Alex Undiano Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 12 5:00 pm
1176 Jason Dowser Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 13 5:00 pm
1177 Cesar Nunez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 13 5:00 pm
1178 Dante Cannavina Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Babalus Iron Gym R1NG 12 5:00 pm
1179 Andrew Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Whittier Gracie Barra 12 5:00 pm
1180 Jordan Suponch Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
1181 Reedell Aragon Male Adults (18-29) Purple 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 13 5:00 pm
1182 Tyler Held Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 14 6:00 pm
1183 Dario Jose Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 14 6:00 pm
1184 Nicholas Scott Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 14 6:00 pm
1185 Alexander Sandoval Jr Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 14 6:00 pm
1186 Brad Jacobson Male Adults (18-29) Purple 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 6:00 pm
1187 Nick Balaban Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
1188 Eduardo Gonzalez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita South Bay Gracie Humaita 11 5:00 pm
1189 Cole Radcliff Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 10 5:00 pm
1190 Ryan Onate Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 10 5:00 pm
1191 pietro alfano Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
1192 Craig Smith Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 10 5:00 pm
1193 Jonathan Tran Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
1194 Chelan Schumacher Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1195 FORREST FRAIJO Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 11 5:00 pm
1196 Brandon Behrens Male Adults (18-29) Purple 182 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 11 5:00 pm
1197 Matthew Jones Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 5:00 pm
1198 Josue Cuellar Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 15 5:00 pm
1199 antonio Romero Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 15 5:00 pm
1200 Franklin Ramsey Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 5:00 pm
1201 Joel Cantu Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 15 5:00 pm
1202 Victor Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 15 5:00 pm
1203 Alberto Alcazar Male Adults (18-29) Purple 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 15 5:00 pm
1204 Daniel Vasquez Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 0
1205 Dustin Clarke Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1206 Alejandro Mejia Male Adults (18-29) Purple 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 20 5:00 pm
1207 dan schultz Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 5:00 pm
1208 Wyatt Doblado Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 17 5:00 pm
1209 Jeremy Hass Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 17 5:00 pm
1210 Derek Young Male Adults (18-29) Purple 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 17 5:00 pm
1211 Robert Blackledge Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 16 5:00 pm
1212 Keven Carrasco Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1213 Johnathan Rodrigues Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 16 5:00 pm
1214 Shawn Engle Male Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1215 Patrick Cahill Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 16 5:00 pm
1216 Alika Villiatora Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1217 David Gutierrez Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 5:00 pm
1218 Kord Henderson Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 16 5:00 pm
1219 joao capociama Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 16 5:00 pm
1220 Khali Benjamin Male Adults (18-29) Brown 168 & Under Cleber BJJ Cleber BJJ 16 5:00 pm
1221 Ericson Brown Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 5:00 pm
1222 Gabriel De Los Santos Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 5:00 pm
1223 Arian De Melo Macedo Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1224 Sam Sherrill Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 17 5:00 pm
1225 Lucas Zuzarte Male Adults (18-29) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 5:00 pm
1226 scott hoddick Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 21 5:00 pm
1227 Andrew Lopez Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 21 5:00 pm
1228 Scott Cummings Male Adults (18-29) Brown 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 21 5:00 pm
1229 Hygor Beck Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1230 Amado Flores Male Adults (18-29) Brown 222 & Under Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 19 5:00 pm
1231 Alberto Romo Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 18 5:00 pm
1232 Joel Santiago Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 18 5:00 pm
1233 Taylor McCorriston Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1234 Connor Welle Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 5:00 pm
1235 Gabriel Revoredo Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 18 5:00 pm
1236 Javier Gomez Male Adults (18-29) Black 154 & Under Ares BJJ Brentwood Ares BJJ 18 5:00 pm
1237 Osvaldo Moizinho Male Adults (18-29) Black 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 5:00 pm
1238 Lucas Nabuco Male Adults (18-29) Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 21 5:00 pm
1239 Nathan Barreto Male Adults (18-29) Black 195 & Under Gracie Barra Henderson Las Vegas Gracie Barra 19 5:00 pm
1240 Jake Watson Male Adults (18-29) Black 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 5:00 pm
1241 Josh Guerra Male Adults (18-29) Black 223 & Up Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 19 5:00 pm
1242 Renato Tagliari Male Adults (18-29) Black 223 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 5:00 pm
1243 Francis Silva Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 21 5:00 pm
1244 Christopher Cannizzo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 5:00 pm
1245 Xavier Alvarez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1246 Neil Bhagat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1247 Chris McElroy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1248 Erick Garza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1249 Kyle Marsh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1250 Anthony Corales Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
1251 Jacob Bell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
1252 Anthony Ruanova Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
1253 Rockey Oliver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Tinguinha BJJ R1NG 8 5:00 pm
1254 Victor Alcantara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
1255 Alejandro Contreras Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 5:00 pm
1256 Timothy Regalado Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 5:00 pm
1257 Nova Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 5:00 pm
1258 Gordon Mckay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
1259 Miguel Amurao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 9 5:00 pm
1260 Orlando Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Gracie Humaita San Diego Gracie Humaita 9 5:00 pm
1261 Trace Jahner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 9 5:00 pm
1262 Marc Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under ZR La Verne ZR Team 24 5:00 pm
1263 Ryan Dudek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 24 5:00 pm
1264 Jesus Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 24 5:00 pm
1265 Tyler Uhlmansiek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under R1NG R1NG 24 5:00 pm
1266 Christian Araujo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu J Coachella Valley BJJ 24 5:00 pm
1267 Leland Sutter Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 24 5:00 pm
1268 Christian Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 5:00 pm
1269 Steven Williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 24 5:00 pm
1270 Josh Montoya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 20 5:00 pm
1271 Ramon Gonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Sentosa Martial Arts Sentosa Martial Arts 20 5:00 pm
1272 Justin Alexander Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1273 Brandon Hermann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 20 5:00 pm
1274 clayton young Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 20 5:00 pm
1275 Bryan Caceres Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 20 5:00 pm
1276 Julian Mirza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1277 Nathan Bates Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 24 6:00 pm
1278 Alik Balikoev Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1279 Randy Callison Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under BrickHouse bjj 24 6:00 pm
1280 cameron Vidana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Lotus Club Goodyear Lotus Club 24 6:00 pm
1281 Jim Prost Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 24 6:00 pm
1282 Shane Bridges Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1283 Manuel Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 24 6:00 pm
1284 Joshua Hill Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 5:00 pm
1285 Danh Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Ucelo Martial Arts 23 5:00 pm
1286 Phillip Marcum Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 23 5:00 pm
1287 Ahmed Ghoneim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 22 5:00 pm
1288 Aaron Deangelis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 23 5:00 pm
1289 ismael moreno Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 22 5:00 pm
1290 Jovani Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 22 5:00 pm
1291 Miguel Trujillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 23 5:00 pm
1292 Edouard Carasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 22 5:00 pm
1293 Alex williams Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 22 5:00 pm
1294 Brad Ordonez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 23 5:00 pm
1295 Peter Aroz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 23 5:00 pm
1296 Braulio Velazquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 18 4:00 pm
1297 Joshua Ossman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 18 4:00 pm
1298 William Cutberth Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Brazilian Top Team Fullerton Brazilian Top Team 18 4:00 pm
1299 Anton Mackey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 141 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1300 Jonathan Vasquez Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Gustavo Carpio Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1301 Christopher Provino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 11 4:00 pm
1302 Adrian Arceo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
1303 Jose Marquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1304 Ray Mapson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 11 4:00 pm
1305 Adrian Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 11 4:00 pm
1306 Jonathan Sosa Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
1307 Tom Maksemous Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 4:00 pm
1308 Toby Maples Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 22 4:00 pm
1309 Jeremy Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Double Five Glendale Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 22 4:00 pm
1310 Christopher Uy Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 22 4:00 pm
1311 Joshua Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 22 4:00 pm
1312 Tony Swann Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 22 4:00 pm
1313 AJ Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 21 4:00 pm
1314 Michael Kunkel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 4:00 pm
1315 Erik Perezbrain Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 21 4:00 pm
1316 Jeff Lucero Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 21 4:00 pm
1317 Taro Tanaka Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 21 4:00 pm
1318 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 20 4:00 pm
1319 Nathan Hyland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 20 4:00 pm
1320 Joe Whitford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 20 4:00 pm
1321 DOUGLAS GOMES Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 20 4:00 pm
1322 Gavin Fuentes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 21 4:00 pm
1323 CJ Monsour Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 20 4:00 pm
1324 Jonathan Weber Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1325 Chanse Spears Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 19 4:00 pm
1326 Christopher Fernando Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1327 Michael Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 19 4:00 pm
1328 Sean Peterson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 19 4:00 pm
1329 Justin Kim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 19 4:00 pm
1330 Keith Worm Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 19 4:00 pm
1331 Robert Clark Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 4:00 pm
1332 James Nelson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 19 4:00 pm
1333 Luke Ramos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1334 Michael Robertson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 17 4:00 pm
1335 Taylor Jordan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
1336 Levi Johnson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1337 Kenny Kempton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 24 4:00 pm
1338 Edgar Platas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Fullerton Gracie Barra 24 4:00 pm
1339 Ivan Urias velasco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 4:00 pm
1340 Jai Herrera Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 24 4:00 pm
1341 Anthony Burton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 24 4:00 pm
1342 Michael Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Avondale Gracie Barra 24 4:00 pm
1343 Robert Galvan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1344 Mark Wilson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 4:00 pm
1345 Trevor Pike Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 5 4:00 pm
1346 Stanton Cochran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1347 Luis Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 15 4:00 pm
1348 Jack Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 15 4:00 pm
1349 Nobel Daniel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 15 4:00 pm
1350 Sean Logan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 15 4:00 pm
1351 Ben Toya Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 15 4:00 pm
1352 Christian Stewart Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 15 4:00 pm
1353 Billy Tegethoff Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1354 Aramiq Amirchian Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 14 4:00 pm
1355 Ken Tran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 14 4:00 pm
1356 brett baker Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 14 4:00 pm
1357 Alejandro Garcia Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 14 4:00 pm
1358 Alex Callirgos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 14 4:00 pm
1359 Jesus Araujo Borbon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1360 Jubien Khorramdel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1361 Alfredo Moscoso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1362 Manny Padilla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
1363 Michael Ayala Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1364 Alexandre Filho Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1365 David Rollins Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1366 Casey Kluver Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1367 Jeremy Larsen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 5 4:00 pm
1368 Enloe Boyd Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 3 4:00 pm
1369 Noe Teran Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1370 Angel Rangel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Venice (Rey Diogo Carlson Gracie Team 7 3:00 pm
1371 Fabian Soto Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1372 Christian Feliciano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
1373 Alex Kray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 7 3:00 pm
1374 Simone Velasques Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 168 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 7 3:00 pm
1375 robert pearlman Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1376 Luis Controguerra Redig Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 3:00 pm
1377 Alvaro Cardenas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 3:00 pm
1378 Eric Novack Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 182 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 2 3:00 pm
1379 Owen Francis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
1380 Chad Lewis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
1381 Chad Bingham Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1382 Paris Stanford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 9 3:00 pm
1383 Gerson Atoigue Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 9 3:00 pm
1384 Lucas Rubbo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 9 3:00 pm
1385 Thiago Lemos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat/El Segundo Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
1386 Richard Lopez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
1387 Victor Cervantes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 208 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
1388 Sam Campanella Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 9 3:00 pm
1389 Brandon Edwards Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 7 5:00 pm
1390 TONY ALMEIDA Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
1391 Matt Maves Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1392 Devon Waite Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 5 5:00 pm
1393 Michael Jones jr Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
1394 Navid Mirheli Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1395 Eric Cotecson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 5 5:00 pm
1396 Manuel Ramos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 5 5:00 pm
1397 Kevin Lu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1398 Gerardo Luna Delgadillo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Academy 4 5:00 pm
1399 Brian Vayda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1400 Micah Newton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 6 5:00 pm
1401 Derrek Hofrichter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
1402 Tony Bruns Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 6 5:00 pm
1403 Adam Adinolfi Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
1404 Rene Real Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 6 5:00 pm
1405 Victor Arredondo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Halo BJJ R1NG 6 5:00 pm
1406 Charles Holton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 6 5:00 pm
1407 Christopher Springfield Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 5:00 pm
1408 Jaeson Cusing Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 5:00 pm
1409 Ryan Camarena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 4 5:00 pm
1410 Ben Covert Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
1411 Ron Rostas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 5:00 pm
1412 Mike Kobzeff Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Sanctuary BJJ 3 5:00 pm
1413 Chris Barrett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 5:00 pm
1414 Nathan Shaw Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
1415 Michael Salgado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 3 5:00 pm
1416 John Placencio Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 3 5:00 pm
1417 Owen Strickland Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
1418 Steven Coats Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
1419 Josh Klemme Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 5:00 pm
1420 Michael Perez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
1421 Joshua Tims Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
1422 Kedah Charles Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
1423 Jose Ramirez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 4:00 pm
1424 Michael Williams Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 4:00 pm
1425 Tyler Burke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 17 4:00 pm
1426 Gerardo Soto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1427 Gregory Hassman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 17 4:00 pm
1428 Aldo Quintero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 0
1429 Alexander Munoz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Elite Team Visalia Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1430 Joshua Miller Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 12 4:00 pm
1431 Jared Powell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Fight Strong MMA Fight Strong MMA 12 4:00 pm
1432 Ernest Rama Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 12 4:00 pm
1433 Jesse Covarrubias Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1434 Dennis Heinrich Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 10 4:00 pm
1435 JULIO NIEVES Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 10 4:00 pm
1436 Ken Van Patten Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 0
1437 Patrick Venieris Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 18 4:00 pm
1438 SPENCER THORNOCK Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 18 4:00 pm
1439 Rithea Vong Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 18 4:00 pm
1440 Sigifredo Soto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 18 4:00 pm
1441 Scott Hamel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 18 4:00 pm
1442 Christopher Bell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1443 Kinten Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1444 Zachary Bighorn Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1445 Anthony Mercado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 12 4:00 pm
1446 Jason Balavram Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Atos HQ Atos 12 4:00 pm
1447 Gabriel Guerrero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 222 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 12 4:00 pm
1448 Ryan Schear Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 10 4:00 pm
1449 Ryan Kennedy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 10 4:00 pm
1450 Travis Rivas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 4:00 pm
1451 Kennon Weaver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 10 4:00 pm
1452 CHRISTOPHER JUAREZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 10 4:00 pm
1453 Shannon MacKenzie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
1454 Thomas Wortman Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 0
1455 CHARLES HANCOCK Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 3 4:00 pm
1456 Robert Kim Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Redlands Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1457 Jeremy Clein Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 3 4:00 pm
1458 Jerry Happeny Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1459 CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
1460 Rolando Collantes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1461 Gabriel Rosa Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 2 4:00 pm
1462 Christopher Cavaletto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
1463 Ian Jones Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 2 4:00 pm
1464 Christopher Albelo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 2 4:00 pm
1465 Andrew Gulla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 2 4:00 pm
1466 Ben Hunt Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 1 4:00 pm
1467 Joe Cronin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 1 4:00 pm
1468 Behren LaisurePool Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 1 4:00 pm
1469 Grant Otto Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
1470 Howard Sweeney III Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
1471 Vincent Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1472 Michael Kaplan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1473 Jeffrey Nolasco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1474 ivan jennings Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 8 3:00 pm
1475 Lawrence lolo Cordero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
1476 Charles Thompson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
1477 Robert Johnson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 8 3:00 pm
1478 Efrain Velazquez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 8 3:00 pm
1479 Jimmy Tat Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
1480 Andrew Gardineer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1481 Steve Hargett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
1482 Dan Glasgow Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
1483 Thiago Ximenes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
1484 Moises Solorio Macias Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Strong Heart Academy Caio Terra Association 2 5:00 pm
1485 Joel Ellis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1486 Brad Clayton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 2 5:00 pm
1487 Michael McAdam Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 2 5:00 pm
1488 Alan Frost Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1489 Keith Amaral Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 2 5:00 pm
1490 Jimmy Vaughan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 2 5:00 pm
1491 Ryan Girley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 5:00 pm
1492 Aaron Ellertson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1493 Randy Hiatt Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1494 JEREMY MAKI Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Infinite BJJ and MMA Infinite BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1495 Jay Gonzalez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1496 Dan Lowe Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 16 4:00 pm
1497 Bradley Smith Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
1498 Aaron Zamanian Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1499 Ronnie Luto Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 7 4:00 pm
1500 Larry Conn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
1501 Jason Rittgers Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 7 4:00 pm
1502 Chris Barker Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under R1NG R1NG 23 4:00 pm
1503 Christopher Johnson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 23 4:00 pm
1504 Jose Torres Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 23 4:00 pm
1505 Trevor Fortner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 23 4:00 pm
1506 Oliver Smith Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 23 4:00 pm
1507 Selvin Mendez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 23 4:00 pm
1508 Watus Cooper Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 4:00 pm
1509 Gary Tanner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 23 4:00 pm
1510 Richard Pudleiner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
1511 Cesar Solorio Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under 12st JiuJitsu GD Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1512 Jacob Burns Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 9 4:00 pm
1513 Stephen Meyer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 9 4:00 pm
1514 Clayton Davis Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
1515 David Medley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 8 4:00 pm
1516 John Limberg Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1517 Howard Dal Monte Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 8 4:00 pm
1518 Brandan Millan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
1519 Adolph Gonzales Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 8 4:00 pm
1520 Wilson Baldelomar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
1521 Charlie Gunel Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 8 4:00 pm
1522 Pablo Sanchez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
1523 Sunny Diego Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 5 3:00 pm
1524 Brian Kalakosky Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1525 Ryan Fidler Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 0
1526 Craig Bradley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1527 Oliver Luttery Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
1528 Joshua Hamblin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 6 3:00 pm
1529 Urban Kiernan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 6 3:00 pm
1530 Bryan Saunders Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
1531 Brendan Tierney Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
1532 Beau Newbiggin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1533 Johnny Molano Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under DMBJJ 6 3:00 pm
1534 Albert Riusech Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 6 3:00 pm
1535 Chad Walton Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 6 3:00 pm
1536 Clifton Dalley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
1537 Travis Nicolay Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Rice Brothers BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1538 Matt Colby Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 5 3:00 pm
1539 Tacae Harvey Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Checkmat Corona Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
1540 Dani Allen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
1541 Richard Arreola Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
1542 Jose Escamilla Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1543 Jody Marshall Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 3:00 pm
1544 David Thomas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
1545 Omar Salum Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International
1546 Roger Carpenter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 195 & Under Gracie Hemet 1 3:00 pm
1547 Jay Shellhammer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
1548 George Ariza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 13 4:00 pm
1549 Mario Trujillo Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 13 4:00 pm
1550 Aydin COmelek Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1551 Terry Gooch Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 4:00 pm
1552 Rodney Ramirez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1553 Christopher Conley Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 16 4:00 pm
1554 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 13 4:00 pm
1555 Jorge Chipagua Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 13 4:00 pm
1556 Chad Morris Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 182 & Under BJJ Globetrotters BJJ Globetrotters 13 4:00 pm
1557 Kevin Ameiss Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 13 4:00 pm
1558 Darrin Garcia Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 13 4:00 pm
1559 Michael Hamburger Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 13 4:00 pm
1560 Todd Kaufman Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 5 4:00 pm
1561 Max Boedder Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 5 4:00 pm
1562 Ed Soares Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 4:00 pm
1563 Sherman Williams Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1564 Craig Mancini Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 4 4:00 pm
1565 Melvin Bouknight Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
1566 Damien Mendoza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1567 BRYANT MERAFUENTES Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 195 & Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1568 Adam Mendoza Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Kiko France BJJ Kiko France BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1569 Leonard Zito Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 1 4:00 pm
1570 Don Van Patten Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
1571 Jason Clark Clark Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 4:00 pm
1572 Jeffrey Hamilton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
1573 Jaime Melgar Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
1574 Robert French Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 3 3:00 pm
1575 John Davic Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Purple 223 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 3 3:00 pm
1576 Shannon Horn Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
1577 Silvino Asuncion Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1578 Karl Tyler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 182 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
1579 Jeffrey Thornton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
1580 John Lightfoot Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 4 3:00 pm
1581 Efrem Villasenor Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 4 3:00 pm
1582 Byron Graham Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 195 & Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 4 3:00 pm
1583 Ricky Manzanares Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 222 & Under Media List 0
1584 Alexander Martinez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1585 Doug Moore Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 0
1586 Troy Acker Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 4 3:00 pm
1587 Parker Lapp Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1588 John Cabay Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1589 Shannon Ritch Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Black 222 & Under Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 4 3:00 pm
1590 Sierra Hoover Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 18 10:00 am
1591 Isis Brown Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 18 10:00 am
1592 Priscila Ambriz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1593 Tyarra Kraft Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 20 10:00 am
1594 Yesenia Sosa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 0
1595 Sidney Kleinmeyer Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Baret Submissions-The Arena Baret Submissions / The Arena 20 10:00 am
1596 Allison Arensman Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1597 Myki Blackham Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Fusion MMA 20 10:00 am
1598 Jessica Ruiz Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 20 10:00 am
1599 Mary Held Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 10:00 am
1600 Roushun Zibari Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Inverse Jiu Jitsu Inverse Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1601 Annie Druckrey Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Evolve Checkmat RMV Checkmat 19 10:00 am
1602 Sarah Frederick Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1603 Skylar Asuncion Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 19 10:00 am
1604 ASHLEIGH REYES Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Gracie Barra Corona Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
1605 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 19 10:00 am
1606 Kate Gondales Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 19 10:00 am
1607 Alexis Fisher Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 120 and under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 19 10:00 am
1608 Jill Azzolini Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 10:00 am
1609 michaela jones Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 10:00 am
1610 Jameea Gunn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 15 10:00 am
1611 bianca sofia Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 15 10:00 am
1612 Tesi Bravo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 15 10:00 am
1613 Robyn Lenzen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 15 10:00 am
1614 Ariel Gregoire Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
1615 Brittny Hernandez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 130 and Under Gracie Barra Upland Gracie Barra 15 10:00 am
1616 Wendy Gramajo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 21 10:00 am
1617 Jolynne Dizon Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 21 10:00 am
1618 Brittany Kidwell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
1619 Nina Sandoval Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 10:00 am
1620 Orianna Morales Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 18 10:00 am
1621 charlize harrell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat Northridge Checkmat 18 10:00 am
1622 Jessie McCurry Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Cannon BJJ Cannon BJJ 18 10:00 am
1623 Eden Godwin Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 10:00 am
1624 Erin Quillen Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 18 10:00 am
1625 Amber Dupuis Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 10:00 am
1626 Mei Lein Preston Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Gracie Barra Arcadia Gracie Barra 21 10:00 am
1627 Karla Shellhammer Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 21 10:00 am
1628 Karolina Oseguera Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Alliance BJJ Carlsbad Alliance 21 10:00 am
1629 Lindsey Boston Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 130 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 21 10:00 am
1630 Rachel Hancock Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 24 10:00 am
1631 Jahzeel Solis Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 and Under Legacy Los Angeles Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 10:00 am
1632 Megan Hill Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 24 10:00 am
1633 Linna Kleinschmidt Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Malta BJJ 24 10:00 am
1634 Daisy Spanellis Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 17 10:00 am
1635 Cynthia Bingham Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 17 10:00 am
1636 MARISA RAMIREZ Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 142 and Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 10:00 am
1637 Kerry Conway Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 10:00 am
1638 Diana Franco Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Vills Bros BJJ Vills Bros BJJ 17 10:00 am
1639 Kari Schroeder Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 17 10:00 am
1640 Wendy Arafiles Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 10:00 am
1641 Christina Calderon Female (No-Gi) MASTER (40+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 142 and Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 17 10:00 am
1642 Nicholas Parenti Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1643 Alexander Wood Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 10:00 am
1644 Danny Fierro Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1645 Miles Frimpong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 10:00 am
1646 Paul Salazar jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 10:00 am
1647 Matthew Zazueta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 16 10:00 am
1648 Jake Trask Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 10:00 am
1649 Anthony Grant Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 16 10:00 am
1650 Chris Quesada Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 10:00 am
1651 Vincenzo McFadden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Street Sports BJJ Street Sports BJJ 16 9:00 am
1652 Robert Adolph Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 15 9:00 am
1653 Trevor Leivas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 15 9:00 am
1654 Chase Loehnert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 9:00 am
1655 Marcelo Beck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under City Boxing BJJ City Boxing 15 9:00 am
1656 Aaron Sampogna Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Temecula Jiu-Jitsu Club 16 9:00 am
1657 Erik Raisyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 16 9:00 am
1658 Joaquin Ridgway Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 15 9:00 am
1659 Juan Barraza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 16 9:00 am
1660 Blake de Courcy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 15 9:00 am
1661 Isaac Zatarain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 9:00 am
1662 Bader Alsaljah Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Lansang / Empire JJ 18 9:00 am
1663 Luciano Arici Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1664 Dalton Milnes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 18 9:00 am
1665 Josh Fattal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1666 Luis Gudino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1667 Derrick Hicks Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1668 Edward Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1669 Surbir Sandhu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1670 Michael McArthur Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1671 Taylor Word Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 17 9:00 am
1672 Saeed Abubshait Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 17 9:00 am
1673 Rome Ottolini Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 18 9:00 am
1674 Nacho Mora Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 9:00 am
1675 Andrey Davtyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 9:00 am
1676 Roman Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Siege MMA and Fitness One Jiu Jitsu 18 9:00 am
1677 Kade Moffitt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 9:00 am
1678 EJ Leal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy Ares BJJ 21 9:00 am
1679 John Diven Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 21 9:00 am
1680 Michael Lulling Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1681 Oscar Leal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Adrenaline mma 20 9:00 am
1682 Victor Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under sam rampn bjj 20 9:00 am
1683 Bryce Mongillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under KAIJU MMA 21 9:00 am
1684 Ethan Henderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hurricane BJJ 21 9:00 am
1685 Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under wand fight team 21 9:00 am
1686 Ulysses Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1687 John Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 20 9:00 am
1688 Rogelio Sagun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1689 Ethan Gregory Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1690 Jose Jaime Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alliance East Alliance 21 9:00 am
1691 Caleb Carrillo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 20 9:00 am
1692 Jesus Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 24 9:00 am
1693 Carl Petrovski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 24 9:00 am
1694 John Micheli Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Abunai MMA 24 9:00 am
1695 Shafi Sidiqi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 9:00 am
1696 Darren Jones Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Temecula Jiu-Jitsu Club 0
1697 Andres Renteria Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under U.S.K.O. BJJ One Jiu Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1698 Ryan Windish Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1699 Dustin Killebrew Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1700 Mokhles Salama Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 24 9:00 am
1701 Collin Ensing Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 19 9:00 am
1702 Troy Clark Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 19 9:00 am
1703 Isaiah Veloso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gracie Barra Tucson Gracie Barra 19 9:00 am
1704 Zack Bartell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 19 9:00 am
1705 Kohl Kelly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 19 9:00 am
1706 Joseph Ayala Bastas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Davila ju jitsu 19 9:00 am
1707 Brandon Pinto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 9:00 am
1708 Adrik Krgorian Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up KDMMA KDMMA 19 9:00 am
1709 Alex Zelaya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up CMMA CMMA 19 9:00 am
1710 zane almon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 22 11:00 am
1711 Jorge Arispe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 22 11:00 am
1712 Jacob Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 22 11:00 am
1713 Cole Abate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 16 12:00 pm
1714 Ruben Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Triunfo Jiu Jitsu and MMA Triunfo BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1715 Antonio Ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 16 12:00 pm
1716 Jason Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 15 12:00 pm
1717 Eathon Rider Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 12:00 pm
1718 Brandon Dwyer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Victory MMA Victory MMA 15 12:00 pm
1719 Tommy Miller Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1720 Alexander Lashov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 16 12:00 pm
1721 Sandro Marques Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gracie Barra 15 12:00 pm
1722 Erik Golfo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under 10th Planet Spring Valley 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 12:00 pm
1723 Jarrell Madrid Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 9:00 am
1724 Cole Morrison Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 23 9:00 am
1725 Kody Pallen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 23 9:00 am
1726 Brendon Burns Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 9:00 am
1727 Alfonso Campos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 22 9:00 am
1728 Joseph Sayegh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 22 9:00 am
1729 Gede Baltierra Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Honu BJJ Alliance 22 9:00 am
1730 Gabriel Penate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 23 9:00 am
1731 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 23 9:00 am
1732 Cesar Nunez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 22 9:00 am
1733 Bryce Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 22 9:00 am
1734 Ryan Romo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UKF Gym 23 9:00 am
1735 Jesse Sanders Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Albuquerque 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 22 9:00 am
1736 Johnny DeGolier Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 15 1:00 pm
1737 Fidel Vega Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1738 andrew blauvelt Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1739 Colter Severson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Oceanside Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1740 Patrick McDonald Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 15 1:00 pm
1741 Tyler Held Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 15 1:00 pm
1742 Kole Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 16 1:00 pm
1743 Rico Lopez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 17 1:00 pm
1744 Brandom Zarate Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 17 1:00 pm
1745 Jonathan Jenkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Kingman Carlson Gracie Team 16 1:00 pm
1746 Wesley Fulkerson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 15 1:00 pm
1747 Nolan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 16 1:00 pm
1748 Jacob Duran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1749 joel ruiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 15 1:00 pm
1750 Harrison Krueger Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 15 1:00 pm
1751 JEREMIAH GARBER Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1752 Keith Anderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 15 1:00 pm
1753 Keifer Gilbert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 15 1:00 pm
1754 Joseph Cruz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Marcio Andre Association Marcio Andre Association 17 1:00 pm
1755 Chase Namba Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Atos HQ Atos 15 1:00 pm
1756 Dario Jose Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 16 1:00 pm
1757 David Foti Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Abu Brothers Las Vegas Abu Brothers Las Vegas 15 1:00 pm
1758 Diego Aguirre Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ocotillo Gracie Barra 17 1:00 pm
1759 Chris Blach Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 17 1:00 pm
1760 West Hedden Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1761 Samvel Boyajyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 1:00 pm
1762 Cameron Dowling Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 1:00 pm
1763 Blade Chapman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1764 Garrett Green Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 21 12:00 pm
1765 Liam Callaghan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under R1NG R1NG 21 12:00 pm
1766 Thomas Leppert Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Marana Martial Arts 20 12:00 pm
1767 Drake ReidReynoso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Rogue Wave Rogue Wave 21 12:00 pm
1768 Jeffrey Ezell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under A-Team Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1769 Adrian Galindo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 12:00 pm
1770 Hunter Freberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1771 Hassan Majed Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 21 12:00 pm
1772 Joey Werner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under One Love Grappling Arts GD Jiu Jitsu 20 12:00 pm
1773 Micah Gill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under sam rampn bjj 21 12:00 pm
1774 Jonathan Tran Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1775 Jacob Bennett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 20 12:00 pm
1776 Brandon Behrens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 20 12:00 pm
1777 Daniel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 21 12:00 pm
1778 Cole Radcliff Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 21 12:00 pm
1779 Troy Ebel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 21 12:00 pm
1780 Luis Trevino Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 21 12:00 pm
1781 AJ Elliot Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 24 12:00 pm
1782 Quinn Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 18 12:00 pm
1783 Dean Domingo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 17 12:00 pm
1784 Alejandro Mejia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Trujitsu - Bakersfield BJJ Trujitsu Unified 17 12:00 pm
1785 Clipton Chacon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1786 Joseph Califano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 24 12:00 pm
1787 Dory Aoun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Hustle BJJ Checkmat 24 12:00 pm
1788 Tim Noel Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Infinity BJJ Santee BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 24 12:00 pm
1789 Damon Nazari Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 18 12:00 pm
1790 Chris Owen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Davila ju jitsu 24 12:00 pm
1791 Charles Cummings Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under CMMA CMMA 17 12:00 pm
1792 Daniel Vasquez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under New Breed Academy New Breed Academy 24 12:00 pm
1793 Jason Hackett Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 18 12:00 pm
1794 Kage Urban Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 17 12:00 pm
1795 Matthew Malone Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AZ Combat Sports AZ Combat Sports 18 12:00 pm
1796 Zhiro Babujyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under KDMMA KDMMA 17 12:00 pm
1797 Mohammad Alaqraa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 18 12:00 pm
1798 Logan Reinhard Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 24 12:00 pm
1799 Andrew Adlersberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 24 12:00 pm
1800 Jacob Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 17 12:00 pm
1801 Josue Cuellar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 17 12:00 pm
1802 Derek Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 22 12:00 pm
1803 Angel Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Alliance East Alliance 22 12:00 pm
1804 London Horn Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Allied Jiu Jitsu Ares BJJ 22 12:00 pm
1805 Josiah Small Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Dan Henderson 22 12:00 pm
1806 Jeremy Hass Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 22 12:00 pm
1807 Robert Polimeni Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 22 12:00 pm
1808 Adam Blackwell Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 20 11:00 am
1809 Arturo Basulto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1810 Riley Logsdon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 20 11:00 am
1811 Joel Santiago Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds R1NG 21 11:00 am
1812 Alberto Romo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 21 11:00 am
1813 Alexander Sandoval Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 23 12:00 pm
1814 Kord Henderson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fluid Martial Arts Academy Fluid Martial Arts Academy 23 12:00 pm
1815 David Gutierrez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 12:00 pm
1816 Patrick Cahill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Costa Mesa Gracie Barra 23 12:00 pm
1817 Oscar De los santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 12:00 pm
1818 Yonathan Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 23 12:00 pm
1819 Lucas Nabuco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 23 12:00 pm
1820 Gabriel De Los Santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 12:00 pm
1821 Ericson Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Checkmat Lahabra Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1822 Vincent Cacciabaudo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 19 12:00 pm
1823 Raymond Pina Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under North Side BJJ Ares BJJ 19 12:00 pm
1824 Sam Sherrill Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 19 12:00 pm
1825 scott hoddick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 19 12:00 pm
1826 Jake Watson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 12:00 pm
1827 Amado Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Resilience Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu R1NG 20 1:00 pm
1828 Hygor Beck Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Carlos Farias BJJ Carlos Farias BJJ 20 1:00 pm
1829 Wyatt Doblado Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Alpine BJJ Fabio Santos BJJ 20 1:00 pm
1830 Stephen Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 20 1:00 pm
1831 Niko Vazquez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 19 11:00 am
1832 Matt Maves Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Paragon Arizona Paragon Jiu Jitsu 19 11:00 am
1833 Manuel Ramos Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under CMMA CMMA 19 11:00 am
1834 Christopher Conley Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mako BJJ Mako BJJ 19 11:00 am
1835 Trace Jahner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
1836 Phil Daugherty Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
1837 Niko Garms Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Undisputed AZ Undisputed 17 11:00 am
1838 Jose Medrano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 17 11:00 am
1839 Steven Williams Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1840 Bryan Caceres Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under EDJ School of Jiu jitsu EDJ School of Jiu jitsu 18 11:00 am
1841 Abner Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Formidable Jiu-Jitsu Formidable Jiu-Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1842 Evan Siegfried Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 15 11:00 am
1843 Ryan Dudek Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1844 Christopher Springfield Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 18 11:00 am
1845 Derrek Hofrichter Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Ares BJJ AZ Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1846 Anthony Cruz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Alliance San Diego Alliance 18 11:00 am
1847 Ben Covert Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1848 Manuel Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1849 Michael Salgado Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 18 11:00 am
1850 Justin Day Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Spartan Nation 18 11:00 am
1851 Max Boedder Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 18 11:00 am
1852 Shane Bridges Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 18 11:00 am
1853 Joshua Hill Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 11:00 am
1854 Randy Hiatt Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Ares BJJ Goodyear Ares BJJ 22 11:00 am
1855 Michael Perez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Champions West Covina BJJ Checkmat 22 11:00 am
1856 Mark Elliott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gamebred 19 1:00 pm
1857 CHARLES HANCOCK Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 19 1:00 pm
1858 Mark Wilson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 18 1:00 pm
1859 Jose Marquez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Proving Ground MMA Ares BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1860 Gregory Hassman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mountain Tribe BJJ Mountain Tribe BJJ 18 1:00 pm
1861 Michael Cano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under UKF 18 1:00 pm
1862 Jonathan Sosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu (Las Vegas) Studio 76 Jiu Jitsu 19 1:00 pm
1863 Robert Galvan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 19 1:00 pm
1864 John Marine Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Buena Park Checkmat 19 1:00 pm
1865 Robert Preciado Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under CMMA CMMA 18 1:00 pm
1866 Wesley Hamaguchi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu Cobra Kai 18 1:00 pm
1867 Tom Maksemous Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 1:00 pm
1868 CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1869 Christopher Uy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Kings MMA Anaheim Kings Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1870 David Hutchinson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 23 1:00 pm
1871 Ricky Musgrave Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 23 1:00 pm
1872 Eric Herrera Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gracie Barra 22 1:00 pm
1873 Aldo Quintero Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Checkmat 23 1:00 pm
1874 Nathan Hyland Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Maracaba BJJ Maracaba BJJ 22 1:00 pm
1875 Zach Macphee Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under MMA Lab MMA Lab 22 1:00 pm
1876 Joshua Miller Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 22 1:00 pm
1877 Mark Eich Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 23 1:00 pm
1878 Luis Flores Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 23 1:00 pm
1879 Mohamed Naamane Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under GD Jiu Jitsu Academy GD Jiu Jitsu 22 1:00 pm
1880 Jeremy Clein Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 23 1:00 pm
1881 Alejandro Garcia Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Hemet Gracie International 20 11:00 am
1882 Rick Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club 20 11:00 am
1883 AJ Diaz Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares BJJ Manteca Ares BJJ 20 11:00 am
1884 Ken Tran Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 11:00 am
1885 Brad Jacobson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Jay Pages Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 20 11:00 am
1886 brett baker Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 20 11:00 am
1887 James Nelson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 22 11:00 am
1888 Kinten Johnson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
1889 Behren LaisurePool Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Peoria Gracie Barra 17 11:00 am
1890 Andrew Gulla Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Gracie Barra Chandler Gracie Barra 22 11:00 am
1891 Joe Cronin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Roots Lotus Club Fight and Fitne Lotus Club 17 11:00 am
1892 Brandon Jefferson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under 10th Planet Phoenix 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
1893 Alfredo Moscoso Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Precision Jiu Jitsu Precision Jiu Jitsu 22 11:00 am
1894 Michael Ayala Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Refuge BJJ GD Jiu Jitsu 17 11:00 am
1895 Kennon Weaver Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ultimate Kombat Fitness Ultimate Kombat Fitness 21 11:00 am
1896 Jeremy Larsen Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 21 11:00 am
1897 Travis Rivas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 21 11:00 am
1898 Enloe Boyd Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas Fredson Paixao BJJ Las Vegas 21 11:00 am
1899 Gio Letona Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Abunai MMA 21 11:00 am
1900 Steven Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 21 11:00 am
1901 Jonathan Caraveo Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 141 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
1902 Robert Blackledge Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Las Vegas Gracie Humaita 24 11:00 am
1903 Geoff Real Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Atos HQ Atos 24 11:00 am
1904 Jeffrey Nolasco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Mythic BJJ Mythic BJJ 24 11:00 am
1905 Taylor McCorriston Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Cascao BJJ Cascao BJJ 24 11:00 am
1906 Christian Feliciano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 23 11:00 am
1907 Simone Velasques Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Cobra Kai Cobra Kai 23 11:00 am
1908 Paris Stanford Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Fight Ready MMA Fight Ready MMA 23 11:00 am
1909 Angel Rangel Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Carlson Gracie Venice (Rey Diogo Carlson Gracie Team 23 11:00 am
1910 Alex Kray Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 11:00 am
1911 robert pearlman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 23 11:00 am
1912 Alvaro Cardenas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Double Five Scottsdale - Ximenes Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 23 11:00 am
1913 Luis Controguerra Redig Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under GRACIE BARRA SIMI VALLEY Gracie Barra 23 11:00 am
1914 Andrew Lopez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Fight Studio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Checkmat 24 11:00 am
1915 Owen Francis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Six Blades Jiu Jitsu 24 11:00 am
1916 Jose Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 23 10:00 am
1917 Pablo Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 23 10:00 am
1918 Sunny Diego Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Gracie Humaita Redlands Gracie Humaita 23 10:00 am
1919 Jerry Happeny Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under De Boa Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 23 10:00 am
1920 Larry Conn Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gillette Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 23 10:00 am
1921 Jason Rittgers Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 23 10:00 am
1922 Chris Barker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under R1NG R1NG 15 11:00 am
1923 Joshua Hamblin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Gracie Humaita Carlsbad Gracie Humaita 15 11:00 am
1924 Watus Cooper Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 15 11:00 am
1925 Keith Worm Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie Menifee Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1926 Gabriel Rosa Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Arizona Caio Terra Association 22 10:00 am
1927 Chad Walton Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1928 Frank DeVenuto Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gracie Barra 16 11:00 am
1929 Matt Colby Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Soul Fighters AZ Soul Fighters 16 11:00 am
1930 Brandan Millan Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Carlson Gracie Gilbert Carlson Gracie Team 16 11:00 am
1931 Charlie Gunel Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Lotus Club - Fight and Fitness Lotus Club 16 11:00 am
1932 Forest Oates Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 23 10:00 am
1933 David Kordell Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under UKF 23 10:00 am
1934 Jason Balavram Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Atos HQ Atos 23 10:00 am
1935 Levi Presley Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up The jiu-jitsu garage
1936 Dani Allen Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ 22 10:00 am
1937 Richard Arreola Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 22 10:00 am
1938 Troy Acker Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under OC Carlson Gracie Carlson Gracie Team 22 10:00 am
1939 Jay Shellhammer Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Mayko and Karen BJJ Checkmat 22 10:00 am
1940 Doug Moore Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Gracie Arizona Relson Gracie 0
1941 Alexander Martinez Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Ares East Mesa BJJ Ares BJJ 22 10:00 am
1942 Dan Ensing Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under Ares-Nava BJJ Ares BJJ
1943 Joshua Balavram Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 151 - 165 Atos HQ Atos 24 10:00 am
1944 William Wilson Male (No-Gi) Juvenile (2001-2002) Intermediate (Yellow-Blue) 151 - 165 Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 24 10:00 am
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
DAVID ALMEIDA 7 ------------
Eamon Heneghan 7 ------------
Omar Maldonado JR 9 ------------
AJ Russell 9 ------------
Keegan Rasberry 9 ------------
ALFRED ALMEIDA 11 ------------
Tyler Motl 11 ------------
Cali Bauman 12 ------------
Aaliyah Warren 12 ------------
Vanessa Morgan 12 ------------
Elli Bauman 12 ------------
Aisley Pratt 12 ------------
Scotlyn Pearlman 12 ------------
Frankie Whelan 12 ------------
Emily Archaga 12 ------------
Brianna Reyes 11 ------------
Maiya Bradley 11 ------------
Aaliyah Academia 11 ------------
Eme Beck 11 ------------
Valentina Ibarra 6 ------------
Chloe Gatrost 6 ------------
Angel reyes 10 ------------
Hector Cabrera 10 ------------
Noah Callirgos 3 ------------
Julian Mendoza 3 ------------
Aaron Oblea 3 ------------
Duke Zowine 3 ------------
Warner Icard 3 ------------
Cody Atchison 3 ------------
Noah Grosset 3 ------------
Aiden Khorramdel 3 ------------
Katrina Ganley 13 ------------
River Todd 13 ------------
Abigail Porter 13 ------------
Miriam Adair 4 ------------
Brianna Cardenas 4 ------------
Lana Cavada 3 ------------
Kayliegh Fernandez 3 ------------
Maddison Saiz 3 ------------
Abigail Serrano 3 ------------
Micah Kingery 9 ------------
Abigail Marquez 9 ------------
Kaliyah Molina 9 ------------
Lourdes Solorio 9 ------------
Adalene Riusech 7 ------------
Zoey Kennedy 7 ------------
Teagan Arafiles 7 ------------
Jada Cook 7 ------------
Kaliyah Fanene 4 ------------
Ava Duncan 4 ------------
Jazmin Taylor 4 ------------
Addison Darlington 4 ------------
Marley Peck 7 ------------
Alia Tamez 7 ------------
Miette Riebe 1 ------------
Monica Morales 1 ------------
Adeline Hoffman 1 ------------
Peyton Hancock 1 ------------
Lincoln Tappan 8 ------------
Scott FrostAlperstein 8 ------------
Landon Jurek 8 ------------
Adrian Archaga 8 ------------
Ryan Escobar 13 ------------
Ethan Rombawa 13 ------------
Cesar Santos 13 ------------
William Wilson 13 ------------
Adrien Rodriguez 13 ------------
Kydyn Lima 13 ------------
Luis Varela 13 ------------
Gael Yocupicio 13 ------------
Aedan Prata 2 ------------
joel sunga 2 ------------
Jaydon Smith 8 ------------
Jayden Hermes 8 ------------
Coltin Schneider 8 ------------
Aidan Kerr 8 ------------
Brody Ordonez 8 ------------
Emiliano Gomez 8 ------------
Aidan Hillstead 10 ------------
Jace Cook 10 ------------
KAUAN DA NOBREGA 10 ------------
Layne Migneault 10 ------------
Mason Scott 5 ------------
Cory Brewer 5 ------------
Ethan Abraham 5 ------------
Aidan Brewer 5 ------------
Diego Laverde 5 ------------
George Perine 5 ------------
Yin Redman 5 ------------
Dominic Manno 5 ------------
Patrick Atkinson 1 ------------
Elisha Duran 1 ------------
Aiden Ferrio 1 ------------
Angel Gonzalez 1 ------------
Zach Newman 5 ------------
Luke Gile 5 ------------
Kamari Baldelomar 5 ------------
Gabe Garcia 5 ------------
Jermaine Valeros 5 ------------
Matteo Arriaga 14 ------------
Ryder Reppond 14 ------------
Naomi Hensley 10 ------------
Theresa Hensley 10 ------------
Ailee Shardy 10 ------------
Jonathan Riddle 14 ------------
Joel Adair 14 ------------
Malaki Stration 14 ------------
Alcino Abreu III 14 ------------
Manuel Jurado 14 ------------
Kaiden Edwards 14 ------------
Blake Bennett 14 ------------
Jax Zuniga 14 ------------
Bianca Ma luk Smith 11 ------------
Aleska Avila 11 ------------
Kailyn Soto 11 ------------
Isabella Terrian 5 ------------
Amillya Carroll 5 ------------
Alexa Herse 5 ------------
Jessica Ohmer 5 ------------
Chloe Ortiz 9 ------------
Alexa Zowine 9 ------------
Kinsley Schneider 2 ------------
Mia Arriaga 2 ------------
Alexa serrano 2 ------------
Lucy LeVan 2 ------------
Colin Yun 3 ------------
Isaac Ochoa 3 ------------
Hudson Smith 4 ------------
Trevor Lambert 4 ------------
Alexander Wilkerson 2 ------------
Bodhi Oates 2 ------------
Jack Barnett 2 ------------
Riley Lu 2 ------------
Lorenzo Gomez 2 ------------
Xavi Torres 2 ------------
Alexander Burns 1 ------------
Ryan Hildebrand 1 ------------
Dane Baldwin 3 ------------
kain Rubio 3 ------------
Peyton Pan 10 ------------
Kingston henson 10 ------------
Alexander Degtjarjov 10 ------------
Austin Rollins 10 ------------
Avery Ruanova 10 ------------
Dalton Gilitiuk 10 ------------
Rya Flores 3 ------------
Lucciana Marquez 3 ------------
Alexia Enright 3 ------------
Kaelyn Poss 3 ------------
Alexia Hawley 12 ------------
Sarah Galvao 12 ------------
Samantha Barragan 12 ------------
Fortune Jaks 12 ------------
Alexis Frederick 12 ------------
Emmale Americano 12 ------------
Sophia Valdez 10 ------------
Alexis Munoz 10 ------------
Luke Ward 14 ------------
Alexis Gutierrez 14 ------------
Kashef Miller 14 ------------
Jose Vasquez 14 ------------
Cruz Canizales 13 ------------
Salvatore Filippone 13 ------------
Camille Martin 10 ------------
Nevaeh Flemmons 10 ------------
Melanie Montalvo Scott 10 ------------
Aliyah Garcia 10 ------------
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 6 ------------
Lily Hunt 6 ------------
kayla nguyen 14 ------------
Andie Donahue 14 ------------
Jadeya Reber 14 ------------
Kendall Doubet 14 ------------
Landon Minturn 10 ------------
Andre Hernandez 10 ------------
Parker Consalvo 5 ------------
Eli Vidana 5 ------------
Lane Daugherty 5 ------------
Reese Campanella 5 ------------
Joseph Nevarez 10 ------------
Andrew Kunz 10 ------------
Benson Hodges 10 ------------
Bryan Hebard 12 ------------
Andrew Rollins 12 ------------
Ryleigh Hall 9 ------------
Angel Cardenas 9 ------------
Jazmyn Olvera Mena 3 ------------
Rebekah Hodges 3 ------------
Angelina Enright 3 ------------
Valeria Gallego 3 ------------
Mia Rivas 3 ------------
Sophia Hensley 3 ------------
Ellie Denny 4 ------------
AnnaMarie Nevayaktewa 4 ------------
Enver Appenauer 8 ------------
Anthony Marcelo 8 ------------
Sarkis Yerzinkyan 8 ------------
Ezekiel Bagby 14 ------------
Anthony Boatner 14 ------------
David Teeples 14 ------------
Anthony Manno 1 ------------
Luc Cruz Bastian 1 ------------
Caleb Gile 1 ------------
Muse Gagnier 1 ------------
Maverick Darnell 1 ------------
Preston Boyce 1 ------------
Brayden Kennedy 1 ------------
Zayden Zentner 1 ------------
Gavin Rios 1 ------------
Antonio Mendia 1 ------------
Royce Sanchez 1 ------------
Cavan Camerman 6 ------------
Chance Perchal 6 ------------
Blake Gilitiuk 6 ------------
Grecia Ramirez 5 ------------
Arina Manrique 5 ------------
Kaden Nuttall 2 ------------
Axel Klose 2 ------------
Micah Academia 2 ------------
Bryce Melville 2 ------------
Ayden Cruz 2 ------------
Noah Sandoval 2 ------------
Ashlee Funegra 7 ------------
Noelani Almogela 7 ------------
Kathryn Sims 7 ------------
Kaylie George 7 ------------
Brianna Hamamoto 9 ------------
Ashlyn Vasquez 9 ------------
Lucy Lightner 5 ------------
Kinlei Carreon 5 ------------
Ashton Russell 14 ------------
Kaiden Schmall 14 ------------
Dylan Lintz 14 ------------
Maksym Frugone 14 ------------
Audrey Simmons 11 ------------
Mady Montalvo Scott 11 ------------
Audrey Cordes 4 ------------
Rhianna Dacumos 4 ------------
Ayden Andrade 5 ------------
Sean Kavanaugh 5 ------------
Noah Burns 5 ------------
Nicco DiScuillo 5 ------------
Aurelius ONeil 5 ------------
Lincoln Riebe 5 ------------
Lincoln Nicolay 5 ------------
Grayson Fahn 5 ------------
BrookeLynn Miller 4 ------------
Mia Pietryka 4 ------------
Ava Newton 4 ------------
Madison Van Dyke 8 ------------
Ava Moll 8 ------------
Sophia Cunha 8 ------------
Axel Maughan 10 ------------
Micah Mogush 10 ------------
Baron Whitman 8 ------------
Joshua Hencken 8 ------------
Mick Moylan 11 ------------
Beckam Williams 11 ------------
Hanniel Aoki 11 ------------
Royce Amavizca 13 ------------
Eli Scott 13 ------------
Bryson Terlaje 6 ------------
Caleb OConnor 6 ------------
Forest Dull 6 ------------
Maxden Salonga 6 ------------
Robert Kim 6 ------------
Luke Fidler 6 ------------
Bodhi Freimuth 6 ------------
Drake Gillette 6 ------------
Isaiah Garcia 14 ------------
Julian Veloz 14 ------------
Jacob Benedicto 2 ------------
Brayden Johnson Brown 2 ------------
LEGACY COUTEE 2 ------------
Ty Bradley 2 ------------
Natalie Burruel 2 ------------
Mia Magdziarz 2 ------------
Savannah Anders 2 ------------
London Miller 2 ------------
XAVIER MERAFUENTES 10 ------------
Irving Rodriguez III 10 ------------
Owen Bridges 10 ------------
Brody Atchison 10 ------------
nikita smatov 10 ------------
Nicolas Iniguez 10 ------------
Loki Aspinwall 10 ------------
Brendon Mahnken 10 ------------
Jonahkai Kenny 14 ------------
Noa Armstrong 14 ------------
Cruz Bueno 14 ------------
Brennan Sweeten 14 ------------
Brianna Rodriguez 13 ------------
emma castillo 13 ------------
Ella Auer 4 ------------
Kirra Dixon 4 ------------
Brianna Salgado 4 ------------
Xavier Abreu 13 ------------
Brody Schutte 13 ------------
Caden Co Ting 2 ------------
Hayden Campanella 2 ------------
Caleb Denny 6 ------------
Christian Avalos 6 ------------
Santino Galindo 12 ------------
Caleb Schloss 12 ------------
Carlos Carrera 5 ------------
Feanix Jaks 5 ------------
Roman Delgado 9 ------------
Carter Bartlett 9 ------------
Max Stechnij 9 ------------
Carson Madsen 9 ------------
Jorge Monge 9 ------------
Luke Ashcraft 9 ------------
Sebastian Barraza 9 ------------
Levi Hermes 9 ------------
Makai Tran 4 ------------
Gabe Freimuth 4 ------------
Carter Hill 4 ------------
Jack Obrien 4 ------------
Daniel Halcomb 4 ------------
Jovani Alvarado 4 ------------
Holdin Bruns 11 ------------
Carter Alford 11 ------------
David Jurado 11 ------------
Carter Cortes 12 ------------
Joseph Abraham 12 ------------
Cassandra Gallegos 6 ------------
Evangeline Edwards 6 ------------
Rhylee Torres 6 ------------
Reece Lang 6 ------------
Reyna Higuera 2 ------------
Mealow Petre 2 ------------
Zoe Bauman 2 ------------
Cassidy Look 2 ------------
Kawika Freeman 4 ------------
Richard Ibison 4 ------------
Sean Pan 4 ------------
Chance Odle 4 ------------
Matthias Dunlap 4 ------------
Gunner Whitten 4 ------------
Cian White 12 ------------
Zane Callender 12 ------------
Nicolas Hernandez 12 ------------
Ernesto Perez 12 ------------
Jordan Ruiz 12 ------------
Shane Consalvo 12 ------------
Ezequiel Chavira 11 ------------
Conner Co Ting 11 ------------
Micah Freimuth 11 ------------
Michael Madril 3 ------------
Connor Dixon 3 ------------
Zachary Zentner 11 ------------
Dominick Aoki 11 ------------
Corbin Hamilton 11 ------------
Gabriel Tamez 11 ------------
Cydney Coco Castillo 7 ------------
Ella Sims 7 ------------
Natalee Funegra 7 ------------
Damian GarciaRamirez 13 ------------
Daniel Boyd 13 ------------
Daniela Fercz 14 ------------
Violet Pineda 14 ------------
Isabella Cammarata 14 ------------
Deji Ajose 11 ------------
Noah Chacon 11 ------------
alaine hernandez 10 ------------
Divana Sandoval 10 ------------
Edgar KING Amirkhanyan 2 ------------
Reese Bradley 2 ------------
Dominic Tamayo 2 ------------
Edward Reyes 2 ------------
Edward Monge 7 ------------
Drayson Foster 7 ------------
William Barden 9 ------------
Dylan Hernandez 9 ------------
Kaiya Maggini 5 ------------
Kamea Dahuya 5 ------------
Elexa Reyes 5 ------------
santos tizoc 4 ------------
Elias Gonzales 4 ------------
Mick Whelan 4 ------------
Guillermo Mozqueda 4 ------------
ISAIAH JOHNS 9 ------------
Elias Gallego 9 ------------
Ian Iglinski 1 ------------
Joaquin Le Flores 1 ------------
JR Nichols 1 ------------
Tristan Edwards 1 ------------
Karson Poss 1 ------------
Mason Pietryka 1 ------------
Valentina Cammarata 6 ------------
Emily LeVan 6 ------------
Tyoh Tran 13 ------------
Ethan Warchol 13 ------------
Sage Cruz 8 ------------
Jacob Rodriguez 8 ------------
Zachary Simmons 8 ------------
Ethan Steele 8 ------------
Nathaniel Oblea 8 ------------
Justin Arviso 8 ------------
Kyle Redfish 8 ------------
Samuel Bagby 8 ------------
Jacob Lara 4 ------------
Lincoln Baldwin 11 ------------
Evan Pulido 11 ------------
Katherine Lo 8 ------------
Iliana Castaneda 8 ------------
Shelby Del Villar Thomas 8 ------------
Everest Leydecker 8 ------------
Gabriela Barden 6 ------------
Nyah Isabella Mendoza 6 ------------
Gavin Laverde 11 ------------
manuel martir 11 ------------
Gemma Hebard 1 ------------
Nova Wilson 1 ------------
Irie Vargas 1 ------------
McKayla Parker 1 ------------
Ilianna Canizales 14 ------------
Kendyll Schutte 14 ------------
Isabella Dunlap 14 ------------
Giovemi Rodriguez 14 ------------
Presley Appenauer 14 ------------
Marisol Mena 14 ------------
Mackenna Co Ting 14 ------------
Mollie Kennedy 14 ------------
Govanny Duran 11 ------------
Ryker Lipscomb 11 ------------
Samuel Martin 11 ------------
Grayson Pudleiner 9 ------------
Roemy Hardin 9 ------------
Jake Solancho 9 ------------
Zoey Chacon 1 ------------
Hadley Craig 1 ------------
Victoria Solorio 1 ------------
Rhyanna Prata 11 ------------
Hailee Scarangello 11 ------------
Kaitlyn Murphy 11 ------------
Hannah Wierson 11 ------------
Izcalia Baldelomar 11 ------------
Oscar Triminio 12 ------------
Sasso Villasenor 12 ------------
Haydon Rauch 12 ------------
Selene Cervantes 13 ------------
Haylee Goodale 13 ------------
Reyna Cupis duran 13 ------------
ISABEL ALMEIDA 3 ------------
Madelyn Veyette 3 ------------
Joseph Jimenez 10 ------------
Jordan Valeros 10 ------------
Ian Fairley 10 ------------
Sonny Boy Barnes 7 ------------
Isaiah Son 7 ------------
Vanessa Aguirre 8 ------------
Ivana Odle 8 ------------
hector reyes 9 ------------
Michael Daye JR 9 ------------
Leandro Burruel 9 ------------
Michael AZIAKPO 9 ------------
Jack Ellis 9 ------------
Tyler Andrews 9 ------------
Michael Mcfadden 11 ------------
Ryan Liu 11 ------------
Jacob Maradiaga 11 ------------
Joseph Bowers 1 ------------
Jared Flores 1 ------------
Jordan Guerra 13 ------------
Kingston Vargas 13 ------------
Jerell Valeros 7 ------------
Francisco Torres 7 ------------
Makaio Dahuya 7 ------------
Seifer Martz 7 ------------
Ryan Westpy 12 ------------
John Hugon 12 ------------
Merris Veyette 12 ------------
Miguel Amaro 12 ------------
Trysten Terraza 13 ------------
Jonathan Harris 13 ------------
Joseah Jimenez 12 ------------
Wyatt Hochstettler 12 ------------
Raymond Aragon 11 ------------
Josiah Small 11 ------------
Siriyah Hoffman 7 ------------
Josie Perez 7 ------------
alberto leyva 13 ------------
Nathaniel Freitas 13 ------------
KYLE DA NOBREGA 7 ------------
Venicio Caballero 7 ------------
kaden maluk smith 7 ------------
Sierra Fahn 9 ------------
SOFIA ROEHL 9 ------------
Kaiya Naughton 9 ------------
Lola Terraza 9 ------------
jenna brown 9 ------------
Kaylee Rivera 9 ------------
Leah Zepeda 9 ------------
Lola Hunt 7 ------------
Llesenia Ochoa 7 ------------
Lariah Gill 7 ------------
Joceline Rodriguez 10 ------------
Liliana Mendez 10 ------------
Thiago Ramirez 9 ------------
Trenton Klose 9 ------------
Nate McCance 9 ------------
Parker Kennedy 9 ------------
Lucas Rose 9 ------------
Paul Alex VelezYork 9 ------------
Lucia Riusech 5 ------------
McKenna Denniston 5 ------------
Lucques Sorenson 1 ------------
Tyler Metcalf 1 ------------
marco antonio gutierrez 7 ------------
Peyton Kennedy 7 ------------
xitlali Stadler 11 ------------
Scarlett Shapley 11 ------------
Shelby Habeeb 11 ------------
Meghan Murphy 3 ------------
Aundrea Johnson 3 ------------
Jonelle Sunga 3 ------------
AJ FrostAlperstein 3 ------------
Isabella Rodriguez 8 ------------
EVA ROEHL 8 ------------
Amelia Limberg 8 ------------
Valentina Solorio 8 ------------
Charley Caballero 13 ------------
Maria Jurado 13 ------------
Beau Newbiggin 11 ------------
Finn Miller 11 ------------
Jonas Bacon 11 ------------
Carson Valdez 11 ------------
Luck Cruz 11 ------------
Owen Daugherty 11 ------------
Luke Shellhammer 11 ------------
Cristiano Mendez 11 ------------
Solomon Moreno 7 ------------
Zyon Mapson 7 ------------
Judah Moreno 7 ------------
Reza Parvin 7 ------------
Gunner Vicente 7 ------------
OmidKhan Anbari 7 ------------
Luke Lepouski 7 ------------
Carson Dull 7 ------------
Edward Edward 6 ------------
Ryder Brazeal 6 ------------
Nicholas Whitehouse 6 ------------
Ryan Martin 6 ------------
Bailey Dull 7 ------------
Bella Reyes 7 ------------
Brenley Hall 4 ------------
Eala Burwick 4 ------------
Michelle Saralequi 4 ------------
Aspyn Harwood 3 ------------
Caitlynn Capaldi 3 ------------
Madison Price 6 ------------
Scarlett Pelayo 6 ------------
Siena Filippone 1 ------------
raquel maluk smith 1 ------------
Evianna Pozas Pozas 10 ------------
Eva Terraza 10 ------------
Talan Lopez 10 ------------
Daliah Tarango 13 ------------
Gia Moreno 13 ------------
Ashlin Salmon 13 ------------
Isabella Pineda 9 ------------
Meelah Moreno 9 ------------
Mia Gil 11 ------------
Reagan Gunter 11 ------------
Audreena Talavera 11 ------------
Isabella Aguilar 8 ------------
Leah Callirgos 8 ------------
Ashlyn Habeeb 5 ------------
Matilda Shellhammer 5 ------------
Isabella Steele 5 ------------
Mikayla Moroyoqui 2 ------------
Zoe Madrid 2 ------------
Eliana Garcia 7 ------------
Alora Nyberg 7 ------------