Please, wait...

The Bay Brackets are Up!

THE BAY 2019 YOUTH

Las Positas College ( Livermore )

DATE: 12/08/2019 APPLICATION DL: 11/28/2019

The Bay 2019 tournament is sold out. Click the link below to join the waitlist. 

Waitlist: https://docs.google.com/forms/u/1/d/e/1FAIpQLSee9pNDeQAJKXPd8OPH25Q7J0GQNfNadcGc-aR-4BKGsFr0Aw/viewform?usp=send_form

Address: 

Las Positas College

3000 Campus Hill Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

The Bay Area California

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $89  $69 Sep 30th
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $79 Oct 14th
Early Bird Pricing With RashGuard $99  $89 Nov 8th
Early Bird Pricing $99  $89 Nov 30th
Full Price $99 Dec 1st

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Kennon McCan Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Pro Faction Pro Faction 4 9:00 am
1 Rhys Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
2 Vicente Sandoval Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
3 Gio Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 9:00 am
4 Carson Dull Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 4 9:00 am
5 Santino Galindo Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
6 Bryson Onu Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
7 Marcelo Ward Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
8 Noah Mora Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 4 9:00 am
9 Robert Power Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
10 Louis Gonsalves Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 60-69 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 4 9:00 am
11 Xavier Anderson Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
12 Gavin Connor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
13 Cristian Renteria Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 8 9:00 am
14 William Gierok Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
15 Austin Meyer Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
16 Lodovico Cosetti Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
17 Liam Berman Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 8 9:00 am
18 Declan Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
19 Joaquin Luna Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 9:00 am
20 Andrew Hu Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 9:00 am
21 Runxian Mao Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 9:00 am
22 cade chang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
23 Fedor Britkin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
24 Juel Rice Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 9:00 am
25 Vtorious Catalano Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 8 9:00 am
26 Lucas Yeh Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 9:00 am
27 Connor Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 7 9:00 am
28 Tyler Bentz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 9:00 am
29 Russell Yee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
30 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 12 9:00 am
31 Ayden Mangabat Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 10 9:00 am
32 Maddox Burris Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
33 Diego Gabriel Duenas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 11 9:00 am
34 Richard Wagner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 9:00 am
35 Luca Ward Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
36 Roman Cabaccang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 9:00 am
37 Ryan Yang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
38 Ethan Barile Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 9:00 am
39 Andrew Housh Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 10 9:00 am
40 Padraig Stewart Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 12 9:00 am
41 Messiah Avant Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 12 9:00 am
42 Chase marquez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 9:00 am
43 Caleb Navas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 12 9:00 am
44 Jude Burke Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
45 Orion Kang Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 9:00 am
46 Matthew Mathies Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 9:00 am
47 Braxton Avedissian Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
48 Xavier Persicone Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 12 9:00 am
49 Charlie Wrinkle Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
50 Dominic Seaton Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
51 Dominic Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
52 Jameson Moore Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 10:00 am
53 Sebastian Quintero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 10:00 am
54 Henry Raden Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 10:00 am
55 Kaden Kross Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
56 Xavier Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 10:00 am
57 Brandon Chou Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 10:00 am
58 Devin Jacob Dimalanta Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 10:00 am
59 James Bareng Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 6 10:00 am
60 Miguel Munoz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
61 Kyburz Anderson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
62 Bear Garza Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
63 Caleb Frey Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 5 10:00 am
64 Emiliano Diaz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
65 Ryder Chen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
66 JAYDEN BEJARANO Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Mindset Martial Arts Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
67 Drake Green Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
68 Lucas Lew Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
69 Jordan Rey Tacusalme Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
70 Ayser Menor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 10:00 am
71 Kaelan Ybanez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 10:00 am
72 Marco Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
73 Nathan Lin Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 10:00 am
74 Axel Dumas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 1 10:00 am
75 Elliot Ross Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
76 Kashton Davidson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 2 10:00 am
77 Jake Pereira Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 10:00 am
78 Yosgarth Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 10:00 am
79 Marcelo Otero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 10:00 am
80 Marco Soria Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
81 Lincoln Nicolay Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 10:00 am
82 Jesse Colby Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
83 Thomas Song Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 10:00 am
84 Jalon Samonte Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
85 Conner Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Pro Faction Pro Faction 9 9:00 am
86 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
87 AJ Aguirre Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Ripon 9 9:00 am
88 Mateo Delos Santos Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 9:00 am
89 juan roldan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 7 10:00 am
90 Kyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 10:00 am
91 Maxwell Chen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
92 Sylvester Jones Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 7 10:00 am
93 Kaya Anderson Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 10:00 am
94 Josiah Meza Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 ATOS Modesto Atos 7 10:00 am
95 Tyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
96 maddox russell Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 10:00 am
97 Ethan Wong Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 10:00 am
98 harper cruz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
99 Joshua Thai Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 10:00 am
100 Matteo Punla Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
101 Jacob Arbis Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 12 10:00 am
102 Luke Dymmel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 11 10:00 am
103 Thiago Castillo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 11 10:00 am
104 Taiga Tam Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 12 10:00 am
105 DOMINIC YALUNG Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 10:00 am
106 John Taribo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 12 10:00 am
107 Franzen Fernandez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 12 10:00 am
108 Dante Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 10:00 am
109 Isaiah Kierstead Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
110 Gavin Gamboa Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 12 10:00 am
111 Taylor Yee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 12 10:00 am
112 Troy Parani Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ultimate Athlete Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 10:00 am
113 Corey Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 11 10:00 am
114 Alijah Ogbonna Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
115 Parker Diemidio Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
116 Trey Diemidio Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
117 Maddox Grilli Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
118 Spencer Johnson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
119 Joshua Mathies Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
120 Alex Mourlas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 6 12:00 pm
121 Sean McKee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
122 Ryker Marquez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 10:00 am
123 Julian Alvarez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 1 10:00 am
124 Devin Coca Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 10:00 am
125 Santino Orlowski Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 1 10:00 am
126 Zachary Broad Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 2 10:00 am
127 Benjamin Craft Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 10:00 am
128 Samuel Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
129 Dominic Greco Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
130 Gavin Alandt Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 9:00 am
131 William McConnell Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 10:00 am
132 Forest Dull Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 3 10:00 am
133 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 3 10:00 am
134 Oliver Likar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
135 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 10:00 am
136 Jaxon Mears Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
137 logan tran Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 10:00 am
138 Jace Guevara Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
139 Brycen Rivera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 10:00 am
140 Alex Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 4 10:00 am
141 Diego Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 4 10:00 am
142 Matteo Arriaga Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 3 10:00 am
143 Halo A Johnson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
144 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ultimate Fitness 4 10:00 am
145 Mason Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 4 10:00 am
146 Xavier Zahn Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 3 10:00 am
147 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
148 Xon Burris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
149 Theo Morris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Pro Faction Pro Faction 11 11:00 am
150 Ezekiel Gutierrez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
151 Evan Robinson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
152 Tyler Cucchiaro Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
153 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
154 Xavier Lopez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 11:00 am
155 Bryan Valdez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
156 Nate Giesselman Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 11:00 am
157 Connor Allen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
158 Ekansh Chanda Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
159 Jessie Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 10 11:00 am
160 Enzo Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 11:00 am
161 Anthony Magana Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 11 11:00 am
162 Carlos Carrera Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 10 11:00 am
163 Abel Guevara Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 10 11:00 am
164 Darin Poquiz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 11 11:00 am
165 Malik Shriner Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 11:00 am
166 Luke Magnusen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 12 11:00 am
167 Adolfo Leyva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 11 11:00 am
168 Angelo Urabe Chavez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 1 11:00 am
169 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 11:00 am
170 Brett Sokhom Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
171 Shayan Kakar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
172 Sean Pan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 11:00 am
173 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 11:00 am
174 Jovany Martinez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
175 Baxter Fischer Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 1 11:00 am
176 Bruno Terkaly Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
177 TRISTAN GREEN Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
178 Jeffrey Pryor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
179 Apollo Nahmias Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 11:00 am
180 Travis Dillon Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
181 Matteo Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 11:00 am
182 Lukee Broadhurst Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 1 11:00 am
183 Duke Shriner Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 11:00 am
184 Andrei Angelo Casanas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
185 Zac Alvistur Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
186 Adagio Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
187 Isaiah Joven Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
188 Jordan Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
189 Phineas Murphy Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 11:00 am
190 Kono Capuano Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 7 11:00 am
191 Gabriel Alire Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 7 11:00 am
192 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
193 Jacob Gapasin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 9:00 am
194 Quinn Hung Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
195 George Eways jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 90-99 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 9 9:00 am
196 Brandon Lin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 5 11:00 am
197 Elijah Briseno Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 50-59 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
198 Aiden Riley Villanueva Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 5 11:00 am
199 Noah Moylan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 5 11:00 am
200 David Soria Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
201 Bobby Hribar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
202 George Hribar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 10:00 am
203 maxim sim Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Northridge Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
204 Benjamin freitas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 10:00 am
205 Jalen Thepkaysone Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
206 Hank Pereira Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 11:00 am
207 Jace Struble Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 5 11:00 am
208 Juelz Salazar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 11:00 am
209 Vishvak GURRAM Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
210 Gabriel Manyak Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
211 Caleb Kim Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
212 Birch Dilworth Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
213 Cruz Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 1:00 pm
214 Jermaine Valeros Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
215 Grayson Grilli Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
216 Jaden Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
217 Aiden Hastings Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 11:00 am
218 Angelo Villanueva Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 9 11:00 am
219 Ryland Bueno Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
220 Samuel Quintero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
221 Jeff Blanco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
222 Anthony Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 11 12:00 pm
223 Emiliano Punla Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 12 12:00 pm
224 Dante John Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
225 Caleb Burke Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
226 Ashton Lawas Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Mindset Martial Arts Caio Terra Association 11 12:00 pm
227 martin ochoa Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 11 12:00 pm
228 Aryan Maharaj Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
229 Jacob Smith Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 11 12:00 pm
230 Matthew Driscoll Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy 12 12:00 pm
231 Kingston Deleon Guerrero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 12 12:00 pm
232 Robert Murphy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 12 11:00 am
233 James Ruffner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 11:00 am
234 Oliver Myer Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 12 11:00 am
235 Linkin Van Emmerik Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
236 Matthew Pineda Rios Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 11:00 am
237 Rayyan Khan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
238 Gibran Khan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
239 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 11:00 am
240 Aurelio Guignolucci Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
241 Ivan Britkin Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
242 Brandon Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Charles Gracie Ripon 10 11:00 am
243 Roscoe Juachon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 11:00 am
244 Eldon Mariano Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 10 11:00 am
245 Mason Banys Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
246 Jae Wheaton Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 8 12:00 pm
247 Jacob DeGuzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
248 Mason Deguzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
249 Demetri Worrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Pro Faction Pro Faction 7 12:00 pm
250 Jordan Tai Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
251 santos tizoc Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
252 Killian Hourihan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
253 Samuel Jimenez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat HQ Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
254 Chase Alandt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 12:00 pm
255 Arjun Mamidi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
256 Remi Arreola Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
257 Orion Kanat Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 12:00 pm
258 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
259 Aizen Worrell Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Pro Faction Pro Faction 8 11:00 am
260 Cole Stevenson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 8 11:00 am
261 Giovanni Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
262 Ryan Lew Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 8 11:00 am
263 Jackson Whitmarsh Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
264 Noel Navarro Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 8 11:00 am
265 Nicholas Reyes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 11:00 am
266 joey van sambeek Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 8 11:00 am
267 Jon Noble Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 12:00 pm
268 Gabriel Carrasco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
269 Beowulf Hootman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
270 Niko Koperski Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
271 Santiago Otero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 12:00 pm
272 Tyler Dillon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
273 Mason Bussman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Strive Academy Strive Academy 9 12:00 pm
274 Phoenix de la Cruz Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 9 12:00 pm
275 Basem Eways Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 9 12:00 pm
276 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 8 1:00 pm
277 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 1:00 pm
278 Shane Cuison Jr Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
279 James III Jenckes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 8 1:00 pm
280 Easton Jones Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
281 Troy Marquez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 1:00 pm
282 Tyler LaLonde Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
283 Rocco Orlowski Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
284 David Robu Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 11:00 am
285 Jazz Haddad Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 7 11:00 am
286 Dylan Cucchiaro Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 7 11:00 am
287 Gerardo Jauregui Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 11:00 am
288 Tristan Heng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 11:00 am
289 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 11:00 am
290 Calvin Carandang Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Denny Prokopos Academy 11 11:00 am
291 Chase Wightman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
292 Christian Avancena Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
293 Ryan So Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
294 santino sandoval Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 11:00 am
295 Elijah Morales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 11:00 am
296 axel baker Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 3 11:00 am
297 Mick Moylan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 11:00 am
298 Tristan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Pro Faction Pro Faction 4 12:00 pm
299 Isaiah Orozco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 12:00 pm
300 Gabriel Renteria Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 4 12:00 pm
301 alberto leyva Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 4 12:00 pm
302 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 12 12:00 pm
303 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 12 12:00 pm
304 Cole Heraldo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Tactica Brazillian Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
305 Adrian Acevedo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
306 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 12:00 pm
307 Mitchell Do Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Orange 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
308 Jonathan Mezheritsky Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Orange 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
309 Nathan Pham Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
310 Jerell Valeros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
311 Joshua Mitchell Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
312 Michael Estavillo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 12:00 pm
313 Michael Castellanos Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Stockton jiu jitsu academy 11 12:00 pm
314 Aiden Plumley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 AKA Tracy 11 12:00 pm
315 Joshua Habon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 8 12:00 pm
316 Casey Slack Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 12:00 pm
317 Eli Blanco Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
318 Kai Kapur Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
319 Kyle Marquez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
320 Adam Liddicoat Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 2 1:00 pm
321 Dylan Drake Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 1:00 pm
322 Jake Solancho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Corona Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
323 Bradley Valvo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
324 Royce Castro Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
325 Prince Marcelino Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
326 Evan jared Sta Maria Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 1:00 pm
327 Deven Luu Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 6 1:00 pm
328 William Jones Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
329 Ethan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
330 Alex Gauge Lao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 6 1:00 pm
331 Keahialoha Jack Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 6 1:00 pm
332 Luis Manzo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
333 Tyler Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 6 1:00 pm
334 Gabriel Salcedo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
335 Ben Buckhout Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A 6 1:00 pm
336 Anthony Medina Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
337 Evan Dao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 11 1:00 pm
338 Richard Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Team Alpha Bjj 11 1:00 pm
339 Luciano Pariani Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 12 1:00 pm
340 Lukas Hines Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
341 Kevin Pineda Rios Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 12 1:00 pm
342 Matthew Mac Leod Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 160+ ZMATA Soul Fighters
343 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 1:00 pm
344 Tristan Ho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 7 1:00 pm
345 Evan Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 1:00 pm
346 Mason Yamat Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 1:00 pm
347 Travis Larson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 1:00 pm
348 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
349 Gregory Laney Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
350 Noah Natividad Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
351 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 1:00 pm
352 Luciano Crews Crews Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 10 1:00 pm
353 Aidan Sales Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
354 Richard Vega Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 10 1:00 pm
355 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 10 1:00 pm
356 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
357 Zeke Deleon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 10 1:00 pm
358 Vinicius Tome Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 10 1:00 pm
359 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
360 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 1:00 pm
361 Zane Deleon Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130-139 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 1:00 pm
362 Gabriel Guerrero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130-139 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
363 Gavin Swatzke Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
364 Vince Marin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Strive Academy Strive Academy 12 1:00 pm
365 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 12 1:00 pm
366 Emmanuel Schultz Schultz Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 12 1:00 pm
367 Jared Perez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
368 Dominic Manno Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos 11 1:00 pm
369 Anthony Da silva Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
370 Juelz Devera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 11 1:00 pm
371 Kamryn Devera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 100-109 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat
372 Kaden Greer Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 2:00 pm
373 Vincenzo Orlowski Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 130-144 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
374 Bryan Pineda Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160-174 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
375 Cyrus Durham Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 160-174 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 2:00 pm
376 Sean Ogorman Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
377 Bryson Wong Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
378 Ethan Mariano Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 2 2:00 pm
379 Charles Anderson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
380 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 120-129 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 2 2:00 pm
381 Jack Hughes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 2:00 pm
382 Andre Partin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
383 Ronan Wong Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
384 Kevin Hong Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 2 2:00 pm
385 Marcos Chupin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters
386 Noah Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Strive Academy Strive Academy 5 2:00 pm
387 Moos Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 5 2:00 pm
388 Justin Zaragoza Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 2:00 pm
389 Ford Montgomery Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 2:00 pm
390 Riley Sam Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 145-159 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
391 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
392 Damien Propes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
393 Doniven Propes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
394 manuel martir Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 85-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
395 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 4 1:00 pm
396 Jesiah Tubby Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 1:00 pm
397 joel sunga Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
398 Joao Nascimento Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 4 1:00 pm
399 Luis Angel Valdez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 130-144 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
400 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 2:00 pm
401 Jonah Fogg Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
402 Jacob Ho Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 5 2:00 pm
403 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 135-149 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 2:00 pm
404 Bryan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 2:00 pm
405 Andres Garcia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 1 2:00 pm
406 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 2:00 pm
407 Chloe Matta Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
408 Audrey Sanchez Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
409 Janessa Mederos Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
410 Ariana Kingrey Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 3 9:00 am
411 Arina Manrique Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
412 Zoe Berman Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 9:00 am
413 Abigail Mui Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
414 Kieran Ho Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
415 Madison Ho Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
416 Leilani Ashton Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
417 Vanessa Morgan Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
418 Rachelle Garza Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
419 Santana Castillo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 2 9:00 am
420 Adriana Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 9:00 am
421 Ambrosia Gordo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 2 9:00 am
422 Vesica Mallari Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Pro Faction Pro Faction 2 9:00 am
423 Giuliana Punla Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
424 Wren Wagner Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 9:00 am
425 Olivia Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 1 9:00 am
426 Bailey Rollins Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
427 Lennon Ortez Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 1 9:00 am
428 Angelique Villanueva Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 1 9:00 am
429 Scarlett Lilleland Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 1 9:00 am
430 Arya Cannaday Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
431 Ashley Dowling Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
432 Mila Poulin Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
433 Layla Thorne Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
434 Abigail Genoveve Villanueva Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 9:00 am
435 Layla Greco Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
436 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 3 9:00 am
437 Lucy Avanthey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 9:00 am
438 Adalyn Ayson Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Association 3 9:00 am
439 Keira Hillman Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 9:00 am
440 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 9:00 am
441 Farah Falahati Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
442 Chloe Kim Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
443 Chloe Gonzales Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
444 Luka Juachon Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 6 9:00 am
445 Morgan Osburn Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 ATOS Modesto Atos 6 9:00 am
446 Zoe Soong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 6 9:00 am
447 kahlan chang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
448 Brianna Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 9:00 am
449 Violette Dold Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
450 Aria Hsiang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
451 Ashley Boyle Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
452 Faith Fountain Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
453 Camila Saldivar Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 10 10:00 am
454 Mila Dowling Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
455 Maci Greer Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 10:00 am
456 Alexis Bailey Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Pro Faction Pro Faction 12 9:00 am
457 Ariana Martinez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
458 Katie Boyle Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
459 Ava Garcia Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 9:00 am
460 Gianna Cosetti Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 80-89 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 12 9:00 am
461 Sonya Anderson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 6 9:00 am
462 Samara Rubio Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
463 Olivia Freitas Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
464 Morgan Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
465 Jayme Bareng Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 11 10:00 am
466 Brooke Allen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
467 Aryanna Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
468 Evie Chen Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 11 10:00 am
469 Vanessa Spektorov Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 12:00 pm
470 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
471 Mya Noble Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 12:00 pm
472 Gabrielle Garza Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
473 Alyssa Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 1 12:00 pm
474 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 12:00 pm
475 Camilla Tome Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 12:00 pm
476 Hayley Tawatao Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 12:00 pm
477 yuliana silva Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 12:00 pm
478 Emma Dessus Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
479 Sofia Gutierrez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
480 Makaela Keslar Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 12:00 pm
481 Amelie Ho Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 12:00 pm
482 Juliana Garcia Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 5 12:00 pm
483 Paisley de la Cruz Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ATOS Modesto Atos 5 12:00 pm
484 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 12 10:00 am
485 Evelynn Thea Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 60-69 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 10:00 am
486 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 5 12:00 pm
487 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
488 Alia Jo Pellacani Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 10:00 am
489 Rebecca Thai Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 10:00 am
490 Tirzah Burke Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
491 Marley Ortez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Prisma Checkmat 9 10:00 am
492 Zoey Schwartz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
493 Sophia Villar Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 3 11:00 am
494 Isabella Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 3 11:00 am
495 Samantha Arroyo De Lara Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 11:00 am
496 Kaley Teodoro Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
497 Delilah Housh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 3 11:00 am
498 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
499 Natalie Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 11:00 am
500 Karen Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
501 Miya Woodard Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110+ DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
502 Taylor Drake Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 11:00 am
503 Kiana Lien Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
504 Abigail Joy Lao Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 6 11:00 am
505 Jaclyn Larson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
506 Gina Garner Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 10:00 am
507 Amelia Frey Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 10:00 am
508 Zoe Cooper Veliz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
509 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 9 10:00 am
510 Keva Rino Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 11:00 am
511 Emma Lin Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
512 Aria Falahati Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
513 Addison Van Veen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
514 Mikayla Putich Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 11:00 am
515 Leia Foster Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 10 10:00 am
516 Brenda Huynh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 10:00 am
517 Olivia Ayson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Brasa Caio Terra Caio Terra Association 10 10:00 am
518 Alyssa Wallace Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 10 10:00 am
519 Brianna Navas Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
520 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
521 Ninevah Moberg Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 11:00 am
522 Calie Corbitt Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
523 Sarina Martinez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 4 11:00 am
524 Jocelyn Conrado Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110+ North Bay Jiu Jitsu North Bay Jiu Jitsu 4 11:00 am
525 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
526 Gabrielle Ho Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 3 11:00 am
527 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 11:00 am
528 Naaliyah Yap Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
529 Anaya Zenad Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
530 Evie Kim Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
531 Hannah Consolacion Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
532 Emi Jackson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 12:00 pm
533 Stephanie Arroyo De Lara Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 12:00 pm
534 Jordan Marcelino Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
535 Kylie Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
536 Rachel Carbone Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130+ Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
537 Nicole Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 1:00 pm
538 Aaliyah Zenad Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
539 Isabella Thai Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
540 Aaliyah Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
541 Lauren Mar Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
542 Nelly Hurtado Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
543 Ashley Dumas Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 ATOS Modesto Atos 1 1:00 pm
544 Jordan Dwyer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
545 Elyssa Mariano Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 2 12:00 pm
546 Kayla Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 3 12:00 pm
547 Reese Alexis San Juan Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 3 12:00 pm
548 Shyla Singh Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 12:00 pm
549 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
550 Shelbie Ernst Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 10 12:00 pm
551 Alyssa Bentz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 10 12:00 pm
552 Isabella Reyes Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
553 Charlee Witsch Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
554 Maya Olalia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 60-69 Gracie Barra Carlsbad Gracie Barra 1 1:00 pm
555 Alana Placido Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
556 Kyra Leong Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
557 Aaliyah Zaballos Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
558 Shelby Torres Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130+ Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
559 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
560 Elizabeth Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
561 Mikayla Eve Cayabyab Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
562 Alexandra Allen Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
563 Nalani Tacusalme Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 12:00 pm
564 Alana Gabrielle Villanueva Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 12:00 pm
565 Dania Silva Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 12:00 pm
566 Jaslyn Wallace Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
567 Karina Morales Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 1:00 pm
568 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
569 breeanna clements Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 1:00 pm
570 Molly Kendrick Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 ATOS Modesto Atos 3 1:00 pm
571 kayla nguyen Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
572 Angelinah De Leon Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
573 Phynix Donesa Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 4 1:00 pm
574 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
575 Mia Karlsson Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
576 Lauren Wang Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 1:00 pm
577 Kayla Leong Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 100-114 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 1:00 pm
578 sofia navarez Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
579 Brianna Constancio Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 1:00 pm
580 Emily Ortiz Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 1:00 pm
581 Stefani Eskins Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under UFC Gym - San Jose 6 3:00 pm
582 Jhoany Chong Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
583 Danielle Cenotti Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 5 3:00 pm
584 Tanya Alrehani Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
585 Jayhee An Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
586 Veronica Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
587 Veronica Street Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 5 3:00 pm
588 Mary Hager Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
589 Arjean Roldan Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 3:00 pm
590 Melissa Frizzie Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 9 2:00 pm
591 Jessica Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 9 2:00 pm
592 McKinley McQuaide Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 2:00 pm
593 Jasmine Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 2:00 pm
594 Cayla McCoy Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 2:00 pm
595 Jacqueline Fountain Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
596 Zufishan Shah Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
597 Alejandra Flores Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
598 Graciela Carrillo Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
599 Jennifer Garcia de Alba Female Adults (18-29) White 177 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 3:00 pm
600 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 3:00 pm
601 Vicky Qianyue Zhao Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 3:00 pm
602 Rachelle Riley Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
603 STEPH Komura Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 3:00 pm
604 Ava Wise Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
605 Alyssa Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
606 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 3:00 pm
607 Jordan Coe Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
608 Millenia Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 2:00 pm
609 Li Zhou Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
610 Jazibel Vega Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
611 Karla Salgado Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 4 3:00 pm
612 Angela Costa Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
613 tehya swarts Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 3:00 pm
614 Tatina Krawec Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
615 Sarah Clark Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Four Elements Fitness 4 2:00 pm
616 Valerie Wong Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
617 Staccia Greenwell Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
618 Chantale Li Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 8 2:00 pm
619 Sarah Ahn Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 8 2:00 pm
620 Ciara Segura Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 2:00 pm
621 Mary Combs Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
622 Natalia Wyatt Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 130 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 2:00 pm
623 Laureen Cruz Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 2:00 pm
624 giulia chen Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
625 Cindy Esquivias Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 2:00 pm
626 Adriana Mesa Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 4 2:00 pm
627 Kelsey Harrell Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
628 Desiree Foucht Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
629 Bridget Cotton Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 6 2:00 pm
630 Johanna Heaney Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
631 Emily Merrifield Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
632 Meredith Peterson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 4 2:00 pm
633 Maricar Gensole Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 9 2:00 pm
634 Bertha Frausto Female Master 2 (36-40) White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 2:00 pm
635 Elias Garcia Male Adults White 141 & under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 4:00 pm
636 Ronnel Cepeda Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
637 Tony Nguyen Male Adults White 141 & under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 10 4:00 pm
638 Jordan Ye Male Adults White 141 & under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
639 John Alvarez Male Adults White 130 & Under Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 11 5:00 pm
640 Max Vo Male Adults White 141 & under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
641 Julian Lopez Male Adults White 130 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 5:00 pm
642 miguel ruiz Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
643 Logan Duffy Male Adults White 154 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 11 4:00 pm
644 Kevin Wu Male Adults White 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 11 4:00 pm
645 Kody Pallen Male Adults White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
646 Joseph Eagles Male Adults White 154 & Under Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
647 Robert Malka Male Adults White 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 11 4:00 pm
648 Sam Imsland Male Adults White 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
649 Jacob Imsland Male Adults White 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
650 Bennett Barnes Male Adults White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 11 4:00 pm
651 Johnnie Nguyen Male Adults White 154 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 11 4:00 pm
652 Anthony Olvera Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 4:00 pm
653 Victor Hernandez Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 4:00 pm
654 Phi Nguyen Male Adults White 154 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 11 4:00 pm
655 Justin Oliver Male Adults White 154 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 11 4:00 pm
656 Justin Van Male Adults White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 11 4:00 pm
657 Nathan Rutherford Male Adults White 168 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
658 Kenneth Sanchez Male Adults White 168 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
659 Dylan Spooner Male Adults White 168 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 1 5:00 pm
660 Tony Toledo Male Adults White 168 & Under Lion Heart Jiu Jitsu Academy Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
661 Jack Baird Male Adults White 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 1 5:00 pm
662 Devin Reese Male Adults White 168 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 1 5:00 pm
663 Jeffrey Melad Male Adults White 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 5:00 pm
664 John Drexler Male Adults White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 5:00 pm
665 Jacob Olson Male Adults White 168 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 1 5:00 pm
666 Brian Tang Male Adults White 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
667 Kyle Bentancourt Male Adults White 182 & Under Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
668 Stephen Winders Male Adults White 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 9 5:00 pm
669 Anthony Reinosa Male Adults White 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 9 5:00 pm
670 Josiah Pena Male Adults White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 5:00 pm
671 Ryan McGough Male Adults White 182 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 9 5:00 pm
672 Nadir Fayazov Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
673 jose gonzalez Male Adults White 182 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 9 5:00 pm
674 Connor McCormick Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
675 Daniel Fan Male Adults White 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 9 5:00 pm
676 Benedict von Merey Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
677 Levi Scott Male Adults White 195 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 6 5:00 pm
678 Edmundo Zaragoza Male Adults White 195 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 6 5:00 pm
679 Marc Breault Male Adults White 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
680 ALI AHMADI Male Adults White 195 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
681 Zeki Yasar Male Adults White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 5:00 pm
682 Obediah Garcia Male Adults White 195 & Under Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 5:00 pm
683 Luis Cabrera Male Adults White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 5:00 pm
684 Ian Logan Male Adults White 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
685 John Nguyen Male Adults White 208 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 12 5:00 pm
686 Michael Boelens Male Adults White 208 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 12 5:00 pm
687 Ricky Richard Male Adults White 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
688 Duncan Ordenana Male Adults White 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 12 5:00 pm
689 Navin Kripalani Male Adults White 208 & Under Caio Terra Academy- Woodland Caio Terra Association 12 5:00 pm
690 Nile Henderson Male Adults White 222 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
691 Jinyoung Kim Male Adults White 222 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
692 Joaquin Nevel Male Adults White 222 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
693 Vlad Karnaukhov Male Adults White 222 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
694 Gabriel Aseron Male Adults White 223 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
695 Tristan Bredemann Male Adults White 223 & Up Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
696 Christopher Palos Male Adults White 223 & Up Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 5 5:00 pm
697 Simon Wilson Male Adults White 223 & Up Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 5 5:00 pm
698 Cory Ranberg Male Adults White 223 & Up Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 5 5:00 pm
699 Ray Juachon Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
700 Leonardo Silva Male Adults Blue 130 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 4:00 pm
701 Sidney Aguilar Male Adults Blue 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 4:00 pm
702 Raymond Chi Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 10 4:00 pm
703 Tomas Brunner Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 8 4:00 pm
704 Brayan Khamou Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 7 5:00 pm
705 Stephan Sester Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 5:00 pm
706 Max Gunari Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 5:00 pm
707 Shawn Delbarrio Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 5:00 pm
708 TJ Murray Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 7 5:00 pm
709 Giovanni Sanchez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 7 5:00 pm
710 Manuel Hernandez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
711 Colton Smith Male Adults Blue 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
712 chris dilloway Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
713 Andy Morris Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Pro Faction Pro Faction 3 5:00 pm
714 louis Benitez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
715 Marco Garcia Male Adults Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 5:00 pm
716 William Upson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 5:00 pm
717 Geoffrey Wong Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 3 5:00 pm
718 Jordan Catalano Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 3 5:00 pm
719 Jake Banks Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 3 5:00 pm
720 Mario Alvarado Male Adults Blue 168 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 5:00 pm
721 Mauricio Silva Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 3 5:00 pm
722 Wesley Hollingsworth Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 9 4:00 pm
723 Kaj Oconnell Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
724 David Grant Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 9 4:00 pm
725 Ruben Ponz Male Adults Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 4:00 pm
726 Joe Amoroso Male Adults Blue 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
727 Mohammad Alaqraa Male Adults Blue 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 4:00 pm
728 Brandon Aguayo Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
729 Theo Haig Male Adults Blue 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 4:00 pm
730 Maverik Wilson Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 9 4:00 pm
731 Elvin Hernandez Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 4:00 pm
732 Raul Rauda Hernandez Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 9 4:00 pm
733 Richard Broyer Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
734 Julian Rios Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 8 4:00 pm
735 Daniel Cano Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 8 4:00 pm
736 Carson Brockmann Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie Team Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
737 Thiago Dos Santos Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team 8 4:00 pm
738 Pablo Cassemiro Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 6 4:00 pm
739 PJ McGrane Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 6 4:00 pm
740 Brandon Cardona Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
741 Jerome Auttrey Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
742 Dino Bigone Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 2 4:00 pm
743 Quintin Anderson Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 2 4:00 pm
744 Jose Leon Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
745 Tyler Shew Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 4:00 pm
746 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 4:00 pm
747 Ryan Hamilton Male Adults Purple 195 & Under StandAlone BJJ 1 4:00 pm
748 Jacob Parsons Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
749 Chris Curtis Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 2 4:00 pm
750 Michael Maynard Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 2 4:00 pm
751 Bashir Kazemipur Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
752 Fabricio Silva Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 4:00 pm
753 Richie Storelee Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
754 Cassius Lemes Male Adults Black 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie
755 Pedro Silva Male Adults Black 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 3 3:00 pm
756 Edward Borbon Male Adults Black 168 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 3:00 pm
757 Anthony Yazaki Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
758 Josh Sidener Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 8 4:00 pm
759 Ruano Rodrigues Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 4:00 pm
760 Alex Lindberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
761 Xavier Puente Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 12 3:00 pm
762 Jay Zelenkov Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 12 3:00 pm
763 Victor Orochena Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 12 3:00 pm
764 Richard Castillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 12 3:00 pm
765 Kyle Vowell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 12 3:00 pm
766 Ken Devaney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 12 3:00 pm
767 Corey Luck Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 11 3:00 pm
768 Kelle ParkerJones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 11 3:00 pm
769 Joey Hoey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 11 3:00 pm
770 Manuel Rivas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
771 Ryan Greenwood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Hollister Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 11 3:00 pm
772 khae saechao Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 4:00 pm
773 Nick Hilger Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
774 Blaine Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 7 4:00 pm
775 Cody Cowin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 7 4:00 pm
776 Kevin reardon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
777 Daniel Marquez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Yemaso 7 4:00 pm
778 Damien Perez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
779 Brad Fry Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
780 Felix Medina Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Furō 5 4:00 pm
781 Basil Donato Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 4:00 pm
782 Ron Gabriel Kobel Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
783 Curtis Hodge Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie Team 1 4:00 pm
784 SERGIO RUIZ JR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Kugtar Kugtar 1 4:00 pm
785 Remington Aldrete Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
786 Ahmed Ghoneim Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
787 Brandon Mielk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 11 3:00 pm
788 Patrick Brittle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
789 mike cruz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 11 3:00 pm
790 mike gianelli Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 3 4:00 pm
791 Walter Louie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
792 Chris Feria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
793 Cameron Dinnell Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 3 4:00 pm
794 Joshua Whitlow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 4:00 pm
795 Benjamin Cabrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
796 Dallen Barrington Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
797 Ivan Mendoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
798 Jimmie Rogers Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
799 David Tint Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 4 4:00 pm
800 Brandon Morgan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 4:00 pm
801 Chaye Alexander Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Gracie Barra Santa Barbara Gracie Barra 4 4:00 pm
802 Douglas Fioravante Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 4 4:00 pm
803 Michael To Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 4 4:00 pm
804 Marc Martinez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Fighterz Corner 4 4:00 pm
805 Brian Diaz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
806 leland wheeler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 3 4:00 pm
807 William Gierok Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 3 4:00 pm
808 Henry Badillo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Checkmat Fresno Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
809 Cameron King Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
810 GIBRAN MACIEL Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 3 3:00 pm
811 Morgan Cheek Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 222 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
812 Austin Vilan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
813 Shannon fields Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Infinite Martial Arts Infinite Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
814 Carlo Teodoro Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 10 3:00 pm
815 Dana Drake Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
816 Adam Traver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
817 Eric Sevilla Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
818 Jack Daly Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Infinite Martial Arts Infinite Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
819 Cole Bentz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 3:00 pm
820 Scott Charlton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 9 3:00 pm
821 Patricio Guevara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 9 3:00 pm
822 MARK CRUZ Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 9 3:00 pm
823 Robert Carbone Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
824 Jonathan McGevna Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 12 2:00 pm
825 Ricardo Olmega Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Batata BJJ 12 2:00 pm
826 David Joven Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 12 2:00 pm
827 Steve Forbes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
828 Robert Galindo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 10 2:00 pm
829 Colin Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
830 Muhannad Quteish Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 2:00 pm
831 Jerre Hernandez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under -not on list? We will contact u 10 2:00 pm
832 Chris Burke Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
833 jesse miner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 8 3:00 pm
834 Rob Foster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 8 3:00 pm
835 Kirk Kohler Kohler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 8 3:00 pm
836 Sebastien Uhalde Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 8 3:00 pm
837 Rick Liu Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
838 Basilio Bogado Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
839 Colin Rognlie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
840 Steven Aristizabal Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 2 3:00 pm
841 Logan Robertson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 2 3:00 pm
842 Pawel Dawidek Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 7 3:00 pm
843 Mario Castaneda Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 7 3:00 pm
844 Ken Darrell Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 7 3:00 pm
845 CHARLES JONES II Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 7 3:00 pm
846 Matt Porter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 7 3:00 pm
847 Sal Lara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 3:00 pm
848 Daniel Stewart Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 3 3:00 pm
849 Kenny Thai Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 3:00 pm
850 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 3:00 pm
851 Charles Passero Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
852 Tyler Jamison Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 3:00 pm
853 Jeremy Creen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ 2 3:00 pm
854 Jerome Wong Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 2 3:00 pm
855 Mike DelaCruz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 1 3:00 pm
856 Craig Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 208 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
857 Brooks Hurd Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 3 2:00 pm
858 Ebio Branson Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 3 2:00 pm
859 Michael Hoskins Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 3 2:00 pm
860 Sean Nikmorad Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 168 & Under Gracie Sports Center Gracie Fighter 3 2:00 pm
861 Mark Timonera Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 10 2:00 pm
862 Jason Chen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
863 Bryan Alvistur Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
864 Louie Matta Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 12 2:00 pm
865 Curtis Devlin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 12 2:00 pm
866 Joseph Pellacani Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 12 2:00 pm
867 Anton Spektorov Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 12 2:00 pm
868 Sam Castle Scott Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
869 Vu Chau Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
870 brian michelson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 11 2:00 pm
871 Wayne Weng Chia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 11 2:00 pm
872 clyde carter Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 11 2:00 pm
873 Gregorio Castro Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 11 2:00 pm
874 akimasa Moore Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
875 Deon Cravalho Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 182 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
876 Christopher Banys Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Paragon Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
877 Jacob Dowling Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
878 JOEL CHRISTNER Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 3:00 pm
879 Ricardo Plata Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
880 Dionn Talley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
881 Matthew Shriner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 223 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 3:00 pm
882 Daniel Carettoni Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Claudio Franca Santa Cruz 3 2:00 pm
883 jeremy allen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
884 RONALDO ROCHA Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
885 Josh Krist Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
886 Robert Lin Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 154 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
887 Bryan Meyers Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat
888 Michael Yang Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 208 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
889 Thomas Boze Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 208 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 7 2:00 pm
890 Jim Hourihan Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
891 SAEID MOHAJER MOHASSEL Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown 154 & Under AEG jiu-jitsu
892 Tanya Alrehani Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 5 6:00 pm
893 Veronica Street Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 128 and Under Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Gracie Barra 5 6:00 pm
894 Ruth Abreo Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 5 6:00 pm
895 Arjean Roldan Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 6:00 pm
896 Melissa Frizzie Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 5 6:00 pm
897 Dianne Gomez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Checkmat HQ Checkmat 5 6:00 pm
898 McKinley McQuaide Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 6:00 pm
899 Lillian Rong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
900 Alyssa Sanchez Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 12 6:00 pm
901 Jhoany Chong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
902 Valerie Wong Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 9 6:00 pm
903 Millenia Fountila Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 9 6:00 pm
904 Li Zhou Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
905 Jazibel Vega Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
906 Thao Keslar Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 12 6:00 pm
907 Diana Ripple Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 118 and under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
908 ERICA ZUAZUA Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat 12 6:00 pm
909 Jacqueline Fountain Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 12 6:00 pm
910 Cindy Esquivias Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 6:00 pm
911 Vianey Garcia Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 3 6:00 pm
912 Rebecca Reuben Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 3 6:00 pm
913 Kelsey Harrell Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
914 Desiree Foucht Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
915 Laura Kim Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 6:00 pm
916 Meredith Peterson Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 3 6:00 pm
917 Charize Apostol Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 140 and Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
918 Elias Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 10 6:00 pm
919 Richard Thompson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Underground Mma 10 6:00 pm
920 Logan Dias Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
921 Max Vo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 10 6:00 pm
922 Louis Leung Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
923 Alvin Chang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
924 Anthony Petuya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 7 7:00 pm
925 Clint Lacy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gorilla House Jiu-jitsu 7 7:00 pm
926 Johnnie Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Glo Glo Academy Glo Glo Academy 7 7:00 pm
927 Gerardo Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 7:00 pm
928 David So Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
929 Anthony Olvera Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 7:00 pm
930 Nik Darmali Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
931 Justin Oliver Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 7 7:00 pm
932 Nazmul Bhuiyan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 7:00 pm
933 spencer choi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 5 7:00 pm
934 Dylan Spooner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 5 7:00 pm
935 Anthony Farfan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 5 7:00 pm
936 Bahromjon Buranov Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 7:00 pm
937 An Nguyen Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 5 7:00 pm
938 Kerby Javinal Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 5 7:00 pm
939 Jonathan Nozik Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 5 7:00 pm
940 Jacob Sanchez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 9 7:00 pm
941 patrik haley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 9 7:00 pm
942 Mike Brinkman Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 9 7:00 pm
943 Callum Morrison Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 9 7:00 pm
944 Trevor Assaf Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 7:00 pm
945 Marc Breault Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 10 7:00 pm
946 Maxwell Erwin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 10 7:00 pm
947 Aung Nyun Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 10 7:00 pm
948 Tommie Brown Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
949 Jinyoung Kim Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 8 6:00 pm
950 Michael Boelens Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 8 6:00 pm
951 Gregory Cole Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Serao Academy Serao Academy 12 7:00 pm
952 Remington Aldrete Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up 10th Planet west la 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 12 7:00 pm
953 Sidney Aguilar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 6:00 pm
954 Raymond Chi Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 130 & Under Crispim BJJ Crispim BJJ 8 6:00 pm
955 Jason Wong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Team Alpha Bjj 8 6:00 pm
956 Tomas Brunner Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 8 6:00 pm
957 Christian Guerrero Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club 3 7:00 pm
958 Colton Smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 3 7:00 pm
959 Manuel Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 3 7:00 pm
960 Angel Ortiz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 7:00 pm
961 Richtan Batac Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 7:00 pm
962 spencer smith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 7:00 pm
963 Thiago Dos Santos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie | Fabio Prado bjj Carlson Gracie Team 3 7:00 pm
964 Mark Macaspac Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 7:00 pm
965 louis Benitez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 1 7:00 pm
966 PJ McGrane Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 7:00 pm
967 William Upson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 7:00 pm
968 Marco Garcia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 7:00 pm
969 Maurice Zhang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 7:00 pm
970 Kyle Driscoll Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 7:00 pm
971 Mauricio Silva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 1 7:00 pm
972 Michael Roberts Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
973 Celso Arevalos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 2 6:00 pm
974 Spencer Chase Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 6:00 pm
975 Joe Amoroso Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
976 Noah LeBlanc Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Rivalry Jiu Jitsu 11 6:00 pm
977 Alec Baudanza Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 11 6:00 pm
978 Ruben Ponz Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 6:00 pm
979 Benjamin Greenberg Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
980 Ryan Hamilton Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under StandAlone BJJ 11 6:00 pm
981 Mohammad Alaqraa Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 11 6:00 pm
982 Nathan Vaught Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 11 6:00 pm
983 Ethan Owusu Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 11 6:00 pm
984 Chris Curtis Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 2 6:00 pm
985 Richard Broyer Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
986 Vasiliy Shust Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
987 NWABUEZE UMEH Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 6:00 pm
988 Bashir Kazemipur Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
989 Donovan Bader Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Caio Terra Association 2 6:00 pm
990 JT Donaldson Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 2 6:00 pm
991 Manuel Rivas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Paragon BJJ Ventura Paragon Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
992 Dana Drake Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 6:00 pm
993 sage Schroter Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 1 6:00 pm
994 Andrew Munds Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
995 Blaine Lopes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 7 6:00 pm
996 Shaun Lindsay Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
997 MARK CRUZ Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Lansang BJJ Lansang BJJ 7 6:00 pm
998 Alex Sherman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
999 Todd Kramer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1000 Douglas Fioravante Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 141 & Under Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 7 6:00 pm
1001 Evan Bishop Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
1002 Steven Saephanh Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th Planet Daly City 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 7 6:00 pm
1003 Patrick Brittle Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
1004 Bhimer Kahlom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
1005 Tom Salina Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 6 6:00 pm
1006 David Kirlin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Institute of Combat Institute of Combat 6 6:00 pm
1007 Imanuel Rocha Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 4 6:00 pm
1008 James Terry Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 4 6:00 pm
1009 Josh Krist Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 6:00 pm
1010 Trason Young Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
1011 Jeff Mackey Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1012 Todd Bursey Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
1013 Carl Nastro Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
1014 JOEL CHRISTNER Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 6:00 pm
1015 CARLOS CAPELA Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 6:00 pm
1016 Mike Ngo Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Bushido Fight Team Bushido MMA 4 6:00 pm
1017 Brad de la Cruz Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 4 6:00 pm
1018 Todd cutter Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 4 6:00 pm
1019 RONALDO ROCHA Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Xon Burris 12 ------------
Connor Allen 12 ------------
Ethan Nguyen 6 ------------
William Jones 6 ------------
Jace Guevara 3 ------------
Forest Dull 3 ------------
Brycen Rivera 3 ------------
Xavier Zahn 3 ------------
Matteo Arriaga 3 ------------
Oliver Likar 3 ------------
Claymon Martin 3 ------------
William McConnell 3 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Kennon McCan 4 9:00 am
Rhys Gonzales 4 9:00 am
Vicente Sandoval 4 9:00 am
Gio Gonzales 4 9:00 am
Carson Dull 4 9:00 am
Santino Galindo 4 9:00 am
Bryson Onu 4 9:00 am
Marcelo Ward 4 9:00 am
Noah Mora 4 9:00 am
Robert Power 4 9:00 am
Louis Gonsalves 4 9:00 am
Xavier Anderson 4 9:00 am
Gavin Connor 8 9:00 am
Cristian Renteria 8 9:00 am
William Gierok 8 9:00 am
Austin Meyer 8 9:00 am
Lodovico Cosetti 8 9:00 am
Liam Berman 8 9:00 am
Declan Gonzales 7 9:00 am
Joaquin Luna 7 9:00 am
Andrew Hu 8 9:00 am
Runxian Mao 7 9:00 am
cade chang 7 9:00 am
Fedor Britkin 7 9:00 am
Juel Rice 8 9:00 am
Vtorious Catalano 8 9:00 am
Lucas Yeh 7 9:00 am
Connor Nguyen 7 9:00 am
Tyler Bentz 11 9:00 am
Russell Yee 12 9:00 am
Dexter Bain 12 9:00 am
Ayden Mangabat 10 9:00 am
Maddox Burris 10 9:00 am
Diego Gabriel Duenas 11 9:00 am
Richard Wagner 10 9:00 am
Luca Ward 11 9:00 am
Roman Cabaccang 10 9:00 am
Ryan Yang 11 9:00 am
Ethan Barile 10 9:00 am
Andrew Housh 10 9:00 am
Padraig Stewart 12 9:00 am
Messiah Avant 12 9:00 am
Chase marquez 12 9:00 am
Caleb Navas 12 9:00 am
Jude Burke 10 9:00 am
Orion Kang 11 9:00 am
Matthew Mathies 11 9:00 am
Braxton Avedissian 10 9:00 am
Xavier Persicone 12 9:00 am
Charlie Wrinkle 11 9:00 am
Dominic Seaton 11 9:00 am
Dominic Garcia 7 10:00 am
Jameson Moore 7 10:00 am
Sebastian Quintero 7 10:00 am
Henry Raden 7 10:00 am
Kaden Kross 5 10:00 am
Xavier Villaruel 5 10:00 am
Brandon Chou 5 10:00 am
Devin Jacob Dimalanta 5 10:00 am
James Bareng 6 10:00 am
Miguel Munoz 6 10:00 am
Kyburz Anderson 6 10:00 am
Bear Garza 5 10:00 am
Caleb Frey 5 10:00 am
Emiliano Diaz 5 10:00 am
Ryder Chen 5 10:00 am
JAYDEN BEJARANO 6 10:00 am
Drake Green 6 10:00 am
Lucas Lew 5 10:00 am
Jordan Rey Tacusalme 6 10:00 am
Ayser Menor 6 10:00 am
Kaelan Ybanez 6 10:00 am
Marco Gagnon 1 10:00 am
Nathan Lin 1 10:00 am
Axel Dumas 1 10:00 am
Elliot Ross 1 10:00 am
Kashton Davidson 2 10:00 am
Jake Pereira 1 10:00 am
Yosgarth Garcia 2 10:00 am
Marcelo Otero 2 10:00 am
Marco Soria 2 10:00 am
Lincoln Nicolay 1 10:00 am
Jesse Colby 2 10:00 am
Thomas Song 2 10:00 am
Jalon Samonte 9 9:00 am
Conner Nguyen 9 9:00 am
Jovanni Galindo 9 9:00 am
AJ Aguirre 9 9:00 am
Mateo Delos Santos 9 9:00 am
juan roldan 7 10:00 am
Kyler Lee 7 10:00 am
Maxwell Chen 7 10:00 am
Sylvester Jones 7 10:00 am
Kaya Anderson 7 10:00 am
Josiah Meza 7 10:00 am
Tyler Lee 8 10:00 am
maddox russell 8 10:00 am
Ethan Wong 8 10:00 am
harper cruz 8 10:00 am
Joshua Thai 8 10:00 am
Matteo Punla 11 10:00 am
Jacob Arbis 12 10:00 am
Luke Dymmel 11 10:00 am
Thiago Castillo 11 10:00 am
Taiga Tam 12 10:00 am
DOMINIC YALUNG 12 10:00 am
John Taribo 12 10:00 am
Franzen Fernandez 12 10:00 am
Dante Rodriguez 11 10:00 am
Isaiah Kierstead 11 10:00 am
Gavin Gamboa 12 10:00 am
Taylor Yee 12 10:00 am
Troy Parani 11 10:00 am
Corey Nguyen 11 10:00 am
Alijah Ogbonna 6 12:00 pm
Parker Diemidio 6 12:00 pm
Trey Diemidio 6 12:00 pm
Maddox Grilli 6 12:00 pm
Spencer Johnson 6 12:00 pm
Joshua Mathies 6 12:00 pm
Alex Mourlas 6 12:00 pm
Sean McKee 6 12:00 pm
Ryker Marquez 1 10:00 am
Julian Alvarez 1 10:00 am
Devin Coca 1 10:00 am
Santino Orlowski 1 10:00 am
Zachary Broad 2 10:00 am
Benjamin Craft 2 10:00 am
Samuel Williams 2 10:00 am
Dominic Greco 7 9:00 am
Gavin Alandt 7 9:00 am
William McConnell 3 10:00 am
Forest Dull 3 10:00 am
Claymon Martin 3 10:00 am
Oliver Likar 3 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 4 10:00 am
Jaxon Mears 4 10:00 am
logan tran 4 10:00 am
Jace Guevara 3 10:00 am
Brycen Rivera 3 10:00 am
Alex Sanchez 4 10:00 am
Diego Gonzales 4 10:00 am
Matteo Arriaga 3 10:00 am
Halo A Johnson 4 10:00 am
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ 4 10:00 am
Mason Mahoney 4 10:00 am
Xavier Zahn 3 10:00 am
Christian Ramirez 11 11:00 am
Xon Burris 12 11:00 am
Theo Morris 11 11:00 am
Ezekiel Gutierrez 12 11:00 am
Evan Robinson 10 11:00 am
Tyler Cucchiaro 12 11:00 am
Juelz king Brewick 10 11:00 am
Xavier Lopez 11 11:00 am
Bryan Valdez 10 11:00 am
Nate Giesselman 12 11:00 am
Connor Allen 12 11:00 am
Ekansh Chanda 12 11:00 am
Jessie Garcia 10 11:00 am
Enzo Ramirez 10 11:00 am
Anthony Magana 11 11:00 am
Carlos Carrera 10 11:00 am
Abel Guevara 10 11:00 am
Darin Poquiz 11 11:00 am
Malik Shriner 11 11:00 am
Luke Magnusen 12 11:00 am
Adolfo Leyva 11 11:00 am
Angelo Urabe Chavez 1 11:00 am
Dragos Robu 1 11:00 am
Brett Sokhom 2 11:00 am
Shayan Kakar 1 11:00 am
Sean Pan 2 11:00 am
Oliver Bain 2 11:00 am
Jovany Martinez 1 11:00 am
Baxter Fischer 1 11:00 am
Bruno Terkaly 2 11:00 am
TRISTAN GREEN 1 11:00 am
Jeffrey Pryor 1 11:00 am
Apollo Nahmias 2 11:00 am
Travis Dillon 2 11:00 am
Matteo Alvarado 2 11:00 am
Lukee Broadhurst 1 11:00 am
Duke Shriner 2 11:00 am
Andrei Angelo Casanas 1 11:00 am
Zac Alvistur 2 11:00 am
Adagio Williams 7 11:00 am
Isaiah Joven 7 11:00 am
Jordan Rodriguez 7 11:00 am
Phineas Murphy 7 11:00 am
Kono Capuano 7 11:00 am
Gabriel Alire 7 11:00 am
Jose Munoz 9 9:00 am
Jacob Gapasin 9 9:00 am
Quinn Hung 9 9:00 am
George Eways jr 9 9:00 am
Brandon Lin 5 11:00 am
Elijah Briseno 5 11:00 am
Aiden Riley Villanueva 5 11:00 am
Noah Moylan 5 11:00 am
David Soria 8 10:00 am
Bobby Hribar 8 10:00 am
George Hribar 8 10:00 am
maxim sim 8 10:00 am
Benjamin freitas 8 10:00 am
Jalen Thepkaysone 8 10:00 am
Hank Pereira 5 11:00 am
Jace Struble 5 11:00 am
Juelz Salazar 5 11:00 am
Vishvak GURRAM 7 1:00 pm
Gabriel Manyak 7 1:00 pm
Caleb Kim 7 1:00 pm
Birch Dilworth 7 1:00 pm
Cruz Ortiz 7 1:00 pm
Jermaine Valeros 7 1:00 pm
Grayson Grilli 9 11:00 am
Jaden Rodriguez 9 11:00 am
Aiden Hastings 9 11:00 am
Angelo Villanueva 9 11:00 am
Ryland Bueno 9 11:00 am
Samuel Quintero 9 11:00 am
Jeff Blanco 9 11:00 am
Anthony Hernandez 11 12:00 pm
Emiliano Punla 12 12:00 pm
Dante John 11 12:00 pm
Caleb Burke 12 12:00 pm
Ashton Lawas 11 12:00 pm
martin ochoa 11 12:00 pm
Aryan Maharaj 12 12:00 pm
Jacob Smith 11 12:00 pm
Matthew Driscoll 12 12:00 pm
Kingston Deleon Guerrero 12 12:00 pm
Robert Murphy 12 11:00 am
James Ruffner 12 11:00 am
Oliver Myer 12 11:00 am
Linkin Van Emmerik 5 11:00 am
Matthew Pineda Rios 5 11:00 am
Rayyan Khan 5 11:00 am
Gibran Khan 5 11:00 am
Benjamin Reese 5 11:00 am
Aurelio Guignolucci 6 11:00 am
Ivan Britkin 6 11:00 am
Brandon Hernandez 10 11:00 am
Roscoe Juachon 10 11:00 am
Eldon Mariano 10 11:00 am
Mason Banys 10 11:00 am
Jae Wheaton 8 12:00 pm
Jacob DeGuzman 7 12:00 pm
Mason Deguzman 8 12:00 pm
Demetri Worrell 7 12:00 pm
Jordan Tai 7 12:00 pm
santos tizoc 7 12:00 pm
Killian Hourihan 8 12:00 pm
Samuel Jimenez 8 12:00 pm
Chase Alandt 7 12:00 pm
Arjun Mamidi 7 12:00 pm
Remi Arreola 8 12:00 pm
Orion Kanat 8 12:00 pm
Baylun Perkins 8 11:00 am
Aizen Worrell 8 11:00 am
Cole Stevenson 8 11:00 am
Giovanni Gagnon 8 11:00 am
Ryan Lew 8 11:00 am
Jackson Whitmarsh 8 11:00 am
Noel Navarro 8 11:00 am
Nicholas Reyes 8 11:00 am
joey van sambeek 8 11:00 am
Jon Noble 9 12:00 pm
Gabriel Carrasco 9 12:00 pm
Beowulf Hootman 9 12:00 pm
Niko Koperski 9 12:00 pm
Santiago Otero 9 12:00 pm
Tyler Dillon 9 12:00 pm
Mason Bussman 9 12:00 pm
Phoenix de la Cruz 9 12:00 pm
Basem Eways 9 12:00 pm
Marshall Spektorov 8 1:00 pm
Aaron Villaruel 8 1:00 pm
Shane Cuison Jr 8 1:00 pm
James III Jenckes 8 1:00 pm
Easton Jones 8 1:00 pm
Troy Marquez 8 1:00 pm
Tyler LaLonde 8 1:00 pm
Rocco Orlowski 8 1:00 pm
David Robu 7 11:00 am
Jazz Haddad 7 11:00 am
Dylan Cucchiaro 7 11:00 am
Gerardo Jauregui 7 11:00 am
Tristan Heng 7 11:00 am
Elias Gonzales 11 11:00 am
Calvin Carandang 11 11:00 am
Chase Wightman 4 12:00 pm
Christian Avancena 4 12:00 pm
Ryan So 4 12:00 pm
santino sandoval 3 11:00 am
Elijah Morales 3 11:00 am
axel baker 3 11:00 am
Mick Moylan 3 11:00 am
Tristan Nguyen 4 12:00 pm
Isaiah Orozco 4 12:00 pm
Gabriel Renteria 4 12:00 pm
alberto leyva 4 12:00 pm
Omar Maldonado JR 12 12:00 pm
Kayleb Chao 12 12:00 pm
Cole Heraldo 12 12:00 pm
Adrian Acevedo 12 12:00 pm
Alex Martinez 12 12:00 pm
Mitchell Do 4 12:00 pm
Jonathan Mezheritsky 4 12:00 pm
Nathan Pham 7 12:00 pm
Jerell Valeros 7 12:00 pm
Joshua Mitchell 11 12:00 pm
Michael Estavillo 11 12:00 pm
Michael Castellanos 11 12:00 pm
Aiden Plumley 11 12:00 pm
Joshua Habon 8 12:00 pm
Casey Slack 8 12:00 pm
Eli Blanco 5 1:00 pm
Kai Kapur 5 1:00 pm
Kyle Marquez 2 1:00 pm
Adam Liddicoat 2 1:00 pm
Dylan Drake 9 1:00 pm
Jake Solancho 9 1:00 pm
Bradley Valvo 9 1:00 pm
Royce Castro 9 1:00 pm
Prince Marcelino 9 1:00 pm
Evan jared Sta Maria 6 1:00 pm
Deven Luu 6 1:00 pm
William Jones 6 1:00 pm
Ethan Nguyen 6 1:00 pm
Alex Gauge Lao 6 1:00 pm
Keahialoha Jack 6 1:00 pm
Luis Manzo 6 1:00 pm
Tyler Cisneros 6 1:00 pm
Gabriel Salcedo 6 1:00 pm
Ben Buckhout 6 1:00 pm
Anthony Medina 11 1:00 pm
Evan Dao 11 1:00 pm
Richard Alvarado 11 1:00 pm
Luciano Pariani 12 1:00 pm
Lukas Hines 12 1:00 pm
Kevin Pineda Rios 12 1:00 pm
Matthew Mac Leod
Tyson Tran 7 1:00 pm
Tristan Ho 7 1:00 pm
Evan Ramirez 7 1:00 pm
Mason Yamat 9 1:00 pm
Travis Larson 9 1:00 pm
Jamison Kerr 9 1:00 pm
Gregory Laney 9 1:00 pm
Noah Natividad 11 1:00 pm
Kaiden Rivera 11 1:00 pm
Luciano Crews Crews 10 1:00 pm
Aidan Sales 10 1:00 pm
Richard Vega 10 1:00 pm
Markus Zahn 10 1:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 10 1:00 pm
Zeke Deleon 10 1:00 pm
Vinicius Tome 10 1:00 pm
Aidan Masse 10 1:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 10 1:00 pm
Zane Deleon 12 1:00 pm
Gabriel Guerrero 12 1:00 pm
Gavin Swatzke 12 1:00 pm
Vince Marin 12 1:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 12 1:00 pm
Emmanuel Schultz Schultz 12 1:00 pm
Jared Perez 11 1:00 pm
Dominic Manno 11 1:00 pm
Anthony Da silva 11 1:00 pm
Juelz Devera 11 1:00 pm
Kamryn Devera
Kaden Greer 5 2:00 pm
Vincenzo Orlowski 5 2:00 pm
Bryan Pineda 1 2:00 pm
Cyrus Durham 1 2:00 pm
Sean Ogorman 2 2:00 pm
Bryson Wong 2 2:00 pm
Ethan Mariano 2 2:00 pm
Charles Anderson 2 2:00 pm
Damien Kingrey 2 2:00 pm
Jack Hughes 2 2:00 pm
Andre Partin 2 2:00 pm
Ronan Wong 2 2:00 pm
Kevin Hong 2 2:00 pm
Marcos Chupin
Noah Ortiz 5 2:00 pm
Moos Musquiz 5 2:00 pm
Justin Zaragoza 5 2:00 pm
Ford Montgomery 1 2:00 pm
Riley Sam 1 2:00 pm
Govanny Duran 3 1:00 pm
Damien Propes 3 1:00 pm
Doniven Propes 3 1:00 pm
manuel martir 3 1:00 pm
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 4 1:00 pm
Jesiah Tubby 4 1:00 pm
joel sunga 4 1:00 pm
Joao Nascimento 4 1:00 pm
Luis Angel Valdez
Kashef Miller 5 2:00 pm
Jonah Fogg 5 2:00 pm
Jacob Ho 5 2:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 5 2:00 pm
Bryan Nguyen 1 2:00 pm
Andres Garcia 1 2:00 pm
Cesar Santos 1 2:00 pm
Chloe Matta 3 9:00 am
Audrey Sanchez 3 9:00 am
Janessa Mederos 3 9:00 am
Ariana Kingrey 3 9:00 am
Arina Manrique 5 9:00 am
Zoe Berman 5 9:00 am
Abigail Mui 5 9:00 am
Kieran Ho 2 9:00 am
Madison Ho 2 9:00 am
Leilani Ashton 2 9:00 am
Vanessa Morgan 2 9:00 am
Rachelle Garza 2 9:00 am
Santana Castillo 2 9:00 am
Adriana Ortiz 2 9:00 am
Ambrosia Gordo 2 9:00 am
Vesica Mallari 2 9:00 am
Giuliana Punla 1 9:00 am
Wren Wagner 1 9:00 am
Olivia Sandoval 1 9:00 am
Bailey Rollins 1 9:00 am
Lennon Ortez 1 9:00 am
Angelique Villanueva 1 9:00 am
Scarlett Lilleland 1 9:00 am
Arya Cannaday 1 9:00 am
Ashley Dowling 5 9:00 am
Mila Poulin 5 9:00 am
Layla Thorne
Abigail Genoveve Villanueva 3 9:00 am
Layla Greco 3 9:00 am
Hannah Goudey 3 9:00 am
Lucy Avanthey 3 9:00 am
Adalyn Ayson 3 9:00 am
Keira Hillman 3 9:00 am
Dalia Golubtsov 5 9:00 am
Farah Falahati 5 9:00 am
Chloe Kim 5 12:00 pm
Chloe Gonzales 5 12:00 pm
Luka Juachon 6 9:00 am
Morgan Osburn 6 9:00 am
Zoe Soong 6 9:00 am
kahlan chang 6 9:00 am
Brianna Rodriguez 6 9:00 am
Violette Dold 6 9:00 am
Aria Hsiang 10 10:00 am
Ashley Boyle 10 10:00 am
Faith Fountain 10 10:00 am
Camila Saldivar 10 10:00 am
Mila Dowling 10 10:00 am
Maci Greer 10 10:00 am
Alexis Bailey 12 9:00 am
Ariana Martinez 12 9:00 am
Katie Boyle 12 9:00 am
Ava Garcia 12 9:00 am
Gianna Cosetti 12 9:00 am
Sonya Anderson 6 9:00 am
Samara Rubio 6 9:00 am
Olivia Freitas 6 9:00 am
Morgan Nguyen 6 9:00 am
Jayme Bareng 11 10:00 am
Brooke Allen 11 10:00 am
Aryanna Reyes 11 10:00 am
Evie Chen 11 10:00 am
Vanessa Spektorov 1 12:00 pm
Kaiya Tu 1 12:00 pm
Mya Noble 1 12:00 pm
Gabrielle Garza 1 12:00 pm
Alyssa Reyes 1 12:00 pm
Bella Castellanos 1 12:00 pm
Camilla Tome 1 12:00 pm
Hayley Tawatao 1 12:00 pm
yuliana silva 1 12:00 pm
Emma Dessus 5 12:00 pm
Sofia Gutierrez 5 12:00 pm
Makaela Keslar 5 12:00 pm
Amelie Ho 5 12:00 pm
Juliana Garcia 5 12:00 pm
Paisley de la Cruz 5 12:00 pm
Ariel Vega 12 10:00 am
Evelynn Thea 12 10:00 am
Madison Van Dyke 5 12:00 pm
Ayana Kang 5 12:00 pm
Alia Jo Pellacani 9 10:00 am
Rebecca Thai 9 10:00 am
Tirzah Burke 9 10:00 am
Marley Ortez 9 10:00 am
Zoey Schwartz 9 10:00 am
Sophia Villar 3 11:00 am
Isabella Sandoval 3 11:00 am
Samantha Arroyo De Lara 3 11:00 am
Kaley Teodoro 3 11:00 am
Delilah Housh 3 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 4 11:00 am
Natalie Dymmel 4 11:00 am
Karen Ortiz 4 11:00 am
Miya Woodard 4 11:00 am
Taylor Drake 6 11:00 am
Kiana Lien 6 11:00 am
Abigail Joy Lao 6 11:00 am
Jaclyn Larson 9 10:00 am
Gina Garner 9 10:00 am
Amelia Frey 9 10:00 am
Zoe Cooper Veliz 9 10:00 am
Mila Martorano 9 10:00 am
Keva Rino 6 11:00 am
Emma Lin 6 11:00 am
Aria Falahati 6 11:00 am
Addison Van Veen 6 11:00 am
Mikayla Putich 6 11:00 am
Leia Foster 10 10:00 am
Brenda Huynh 10 10:00 am
Olivia Ayson 10 10:00 am
Alyssa Wallace 10 10:00 am
Brianna Navas 4 11:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 4 11:00 am
Ninevah Moberg 4 11:00 am
Calie Corbitt 4 11:00 am
Sarina Martinez 4 11:00 am
Jocelyn Conrado 4 11:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 3 11:00 am
Gabrielle Ho 3 11:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 3 11:00 am
Naaliyah Yap 2 12:00 pm
Anaya Zenad 2 12:00 pm
Evie Kim 2 12:00 pm
Hannah Consolacion 2 12:00 pm
Emi Jackson 2 12:00 pm
Stephanie Arroyo De Lara 2 12:00 pm
Jordan Marcelino 2 12:00 pm
Kylie Johnson 2 1:00 pm
Rachel Carbone 10 12:00 pm
Nicole Dymmel 2 1:00 pm
Aaliyah Zenad 10 12:00 pm
Isabella Thai 2 1:00 pm
Aaliyah Rodriguez
Lauren Mar 1 1:00 pm
Nelly Hurtado 1 1:00 pm
Ashley Dumas 1 1:00 pm
Jordan Dwyer 2 12:00 pm
Elyssa Mariano 2 12:00 pm
Kayla Edwards 3 12:00 pm
Reese Alexis San Juan 3 12:00 pm
Shyla Singh 10 12:00 pm
Yesenia Duran 10 12:00 pm
Shelbie Ernst 10 12:00 pm
Alyssa Bentz 10 12:00 pm
Isabella Reyes 10 12:00 pm
Charlee Witsch 1 1:00 pm
Maya Olalia 1 1:00 pm
Alana Placido 1 1:00 pm
Kyra Leong 1 1:00 pm
Aaliyah Zaballos 2 1:00 pm
Shelby Torres 2 1:00 pm
Abigail Vega 3 12:00 pm
Elizabeth Joseph 3 12:00 pm
Mikayla Eve Cayabyab 3 12:00 pm
Alexandra Allen 3 12:00 pm
Nalani Tacusalme 3 12:00 pm
Alana Gabrielle Villanueva 3 12:00 pm
Dania Silva 3 12:00 pm
Jaslyn Wallace 3 12:00 pm
Karina Morales 3 1:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 3 1:00 pm
breeanna clements 3 1:00 pm
Molly Kendrick 3 1:00 pm
kayla nguyen 4 1:00 pm
Angelinah De Leon 4 1:00 pm
Phynix Donesa 4 1:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 4 1:00 pm
Mia Karlsson 5 1:00 pm
Lauren Wang 5 1:00 pm
Kayla Leong 5 1:00 pm
sofia navarez 5 1:00 pm
Brianna Constancio 5 1:00 pm
Emily Ortiz 5 1:00 pm
Stefani Eskins 6 3:00 pm
Jhoany Chong 6 3:00 pm
Danielle Cenotti 5 3:00 pm
Tanya Alrehani 5 3:00 pm
Jayhee An 5 3:00 pm
Veronica Mendoza 5 3:00 pm
Veronica Street 5 3:00 pm
Mary Hager 6 3:00 pm
Arjean Roldan 6 3:00 pm
Melissa Frizzie 9 2:00 pm
Jessica Nguyen 9 2:00 pm
McKinley McQuaide 9 2:00 pm
Jasmine Gonzalez 9 2:00 pm
Cayla McCoy 9 2:00 pm
Jacqueline Fountain 7 3:00 pm
Zufishan Shah 7 3:00 pm
Alejandra Flores 7 3:00 pm
Graciela Carrillo 6 3:00 pm
Jennifer Garcia de Alba 6 3:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 4 3:00 pm
Vicky Qianyue Zhao 4 3:00 pm
Rachelle Riley 4 3:00 pm
STEPH Komura 4 3:00 pm
Ava Wise 5 3:00 pm
Alyssa Sanchez 5 3:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 5 3:00 pm
Jordan Coe 6 2:00 pm
Millenia Fountila 6 2:00 pm
Li Zhou 6 2:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 6 2:00 pm
Karla Salgado 4 3:00 pm
Angela Costa 4 3:00 pm
tehya swarts 4 3:00 pm
Tatina Krawec 4 3:00 pm
Sarah Clark 4 2:00 pm
Valerie Wong 4 2:00 pm
Staccia Greenwell 4 2:00 pm
Chantale Li 8 2:00 pm
Sarah Ahn 8 2:00 pm
Ciara Segura 8 2:00 pm
Mary Combs 8 2:00 pm
Natalia Wyatt 8 2:00 pm
Laureen Cruz 8 2:00 pm
giulia chen 8 2:00 pm
Cindy Esquivias 4 2:00 pm
Adriana Mesa 4 2:00 pm
Kelsey Harrell 6 2:00 pm
Desiree Foucht 6 2:00 pm
Bridget Cotton 6 2:00 pm
Johanna Heaney 6 2:00 pm
Emily Merrifield 4 2:00 pm
Meredith Peterson 4 2:00 pm
Maricar Gensole 9 2:00 pm
Bertha Frausto 9 2:00 pm
Elias Garcia 10 4:00 pm
Ronnel Cepeda 10 4:00 pm
Tony Nguyen 10 4:00 pm
Jordan Ye 10 4:00 pm
John Alvarez 11 5:00 pm
Max Vo 10 4:00 pm
Julian Lopez 11 5:00 pm
miguel ruiz 11 4:00 pm
Logan Duffy 11 4:00 pm
Kevin Wu 11 4:00 pm
Kody Pallen 11 4:00 pm
Joseph Eagles 11 4:00 pm
Robert Malka 11 4:00 pm
Sam Imsland 11 4:00 pm
Jacob Imsland 11 4:00 pm
Bennett Barnes 11 4:00 pm
Johnnie Nguyen 11 4:00 pm
Anthony Olvera 11 4:00 pm
Victor Hernandez 11 4:00 pm
Phi Nguyen 11 4:00 pm
Justin Oliver 11 4:00 pm
Justin Van 11 4:00 pm
Nathan Rutherford 1 5:00 pm
Kenneth Sanchez 1 5:00 pm
Dylan Spooner 1 5:00 pm
Tony Toledo 1 5:00 pm
Jack Baird 1 5:00 pm
Devin Reese 1 5:00 pm
Jeffrey Melad 1 5:00 pm
John Drexler 1 5:00 pm
Jacob Olson 1 5:00 pm
Brian Tang 1 5:00 pm
Kyle Bentancourt 9 5:00 pm
Stephen Winders 9 5:00 pm
Anthony Reinosa 9 5:00 pm
Josiah Pena 9 5:00 pm
Ryan McGough 9 5:00 pm
Nadir Fayazov 9 5:00 pm
jose gonzalez 9 5:00 pm
Connor McCormick 9 5:00 pm
Daniel Fan 9 5:00 pm
Benedict von Merey 9 5:00 pm
Levi Scott 6 5:00 pm
Edmundo Zaragoza 6 5:00 pm
Marc Breault 6 5:00 pm
ALI AHMADI 6 5:00 pm
Zeki Yasar 6 5:00 pm
Obediah Garcia 6 5:00 pm
Luis Cabrera 6 5:00 pm
Ian Logan 6 5:00 pm
John Nguyen 12 5:00 pm
Michael Boelens 12 5:00 pm
Ricky Richard 12 5:00 pm
Duncan Ordenana 12 5:00 pm
Navin Kripalani 12 5:00 pm
Nile Henderson 6 4:00 pm
Jinyoung Kim 6 4:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 6 4:00 pm
Vlad Karnaukhov 6 4:00 pm
Gabriel Aseron 5 5:00 pm
Tristan Bredemann 5 5:00 pm
Christopher Palos 5 5:00 pm
Simon Wilson 5 5:00 pm
Cory Ranberg 5 5:00 pm
Ray Juachon 8 4:00 pm
Leonardo Silva 10 4:00 pm
Sidney Aguilar 10 4:00 pm
Raymond Chi 10 4:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 8 4:00 pm
Brayan Khamou 7 5:00 pm
Stephan Sester 7 5:00 pm
Max Gunari 7 5:00 pm
Shawn Delbarrio 7 5:00 pm
TJ Murray 7 5:00 pm
Giovanni Sanchez 7 5:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 7 5:00 pm
Colton Smith 7 5:00 pm
chris dilloway 7 5:00 pm
Andy Morris 3 5:00 pm
louis Benitez 3 5:00 pm
Marco Garcia 3 5:00 pm
William Upson 3 5:00 pm
Geoffrey Wong 3 5:00 pm
Jordan Catalano 3 5:00 pm
Jake Banks 3 5:00 pm
Mario Alvarado 3 5:00 pm
Mauricio Silva 3 5:00 pm
Wesley Hollingsworth 9 4:00 pm
Kaj Oconnell 9 4:00 pm
David Grant 9 4:00 pm
Ruben Ponz 4 4:00 pm
Joe Amoroso 4 4:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 4 4:00 pm
Brandon Aguayo 9 4:00 pm
Theo Haig 9 4:00 pm
Maverik Wilson 9 4:00 pm
Elvin Hernandez 9 4:00 pm
Raul Rauda Hernandez 9 4:00 pm
Richard Broyer 9 4:00 pm
Julian Rios 8 4:00 pm
Daniel Cano 8 4:00 pm
Carson Brockmann 8 4:00 pm
Thiago Dos Santos 8 4:00 pm
Pablo Cassemiro 6 4:00 pm
PJ McGrane 6 4:00 pm
Brandon Cardona 6 4:00 pm
Jerome Auttrey 6 4:00 pm
Dino Bigone 2 4:00 pm
Quintin Anderson 2 4:00 pm
Jose Leon 2 4:00 pm
Tyler Shew 1 4:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 1 4:00 pm
Ryan Hamilton 1 4:00 pm
Jacob Parsons 1 4:00 pm
Chris Curtis 2 4:00 pm
Michael Maynard 2 4:00 pm
Bashir Kazemipur 2 4:00 pm
Fabricio Silva 2 4:00 pm
Richie Storelee 2 4:00 pm
Cassius Lemes
Pedro Silva 3 3:00 pm
Edward Borbon 3 3:00 pm
Anthony Yazaki 8 4:00 pm
Josh Sidener 8 4:00 pm
Ruano Rodrigues 8 4:00 pm
Alex Lindberg 12 3:00 pm
Xavier Puente 12 3:00 pm
Jay Zelenkov 12 3:00 pm
Victor Orochena 12 3:00 pm
Richard Castillo 12 3:00 pm
Kyle Vowell 12 3:00 pm
Ken Devaney 12 3:00 pm
Corey Luck 11 3:00 pm
Kelle ParkerJones 11 3:00 pm
Joey Hoey 11 3:00 pm
Manuel Rivas 11 3:00 pm
Ryan Greenwood 11 3:00 pm
khae saechao 7 4:00 pm
Nick Hilger 7 4:00 pm
Blaine Lopes 7 4:00 pm
Cody Cowin 7 4:00 pm
Kevin reardon 7 4:00 pm
Daniel Marquez 7 4:00 pm
Damien Perez 5 4:00 pm
Brad Fry 5 4:00 pm
Felix Medina 5 4:00 pm
Basil Donato 5 4:00 pm
Ron Gabriel Kobel 5 4:00 pm
Curtis Hodge 1 4:00 pm
SERGIO RUIZ JR 1 4:00 pm
Remington Aldrete 1 4:00 pm
Ahmed Ghoneim 1 4:00 pm
Brandon Mielk 11 3:00 pm
Patrick Brittle 11 3:00 pm
mike cruz 11 3:00 pm
mike gianelli 3 4:00 pm
Walter Louie 3 4:00 pm
Chris Feria 3 4:00 pm
Cameron Dinnell 3 4:00 pm
Joshua Whitlow 3 4:00 pm
Benjamin Cabrera 9 3:00 pm
Dallen Barrington 9 3:00 pm
Ivan Mendoza 5 4:00 pm
Jimmie Rogers 5 4:00 pm
David Tint 4 4:00 pm
Brandon Morgan 4 4:00 pm
Chaye Alexander 4 4:00 pm
Douglas Fioravante 4 4:00 pm
Michael To 4 4:00 pm
Marc Martinez 4 4:00 pm
Brian Diaz 4 4:00 pm
leland wheeler 3 4:00 pm
William Gierok 3 4:00 pm
Henry Badillo 3 4:00 pm
Cameron King
GIBRAN MACIEL 3 3:00 pm
Morgan Cheek 3 3:00 pm
Austin Vilan 10 3:00 pm
Shannon fields 10 3:00 pm
Carlo Teodoro 10 3:00 pm
Dana Drake 10 3:00 pm
Adam Traver 10 3:00 pm
Eric Sevilla 10 3:00 pm
Jack Daly 10 3:00 pm
Cole Bentz 9 3:00 pm
Scott Charlton 9 3:00 pm
Patricio Guevara 9 3:00 pm
MARK CRUZ 9 3:00 pm
Robert Carbone 12 2:00 pm
Jonathan McGevna 12 2:00 pm
Ricardo Olmega 12 2:00 pm
David Joven 12 2:00 pm
Steve Forbes 10 2:00 pm
Robert Galindo 10 2:00 pm
Colin Pierce 10 2:00 pm
Muhannad Quteish 10 2:00 pm
Jerre Hernandez 10 2:00 pm
Chris Burke 8 3:00 pm
jesse miner 8 3:00 pm
Rob Foster 8 3:00 pm
Kirk Kohler Kohler 8 3:00 pm
Sebastien Uhalde 8 3:00 pm
Rick Liu 8 3:00 pm
Basilio Bogado 8 3:00 pm
Colin Rognlie 2 3:00 pm
Steven Aristizabal 2 3:00 pm
Logan Robertson 2 3:00 pm
Pawel Dawidek 7 3:00 pm
Mario Castaneda 7 3:00 pm
Ken Darrell 7 3:00 pm
CHARLES JONES II 7 3:00 pm
Matt Porter 7 3:00 pm
Sal Lara 3 3:00 pm
Daniel Stewart 3 3:00 pm
Kenny Thai 3 3:00 pm
Bernard Santiago Tan 2 3:00 pm
Charles Passero 2 3:00 pm
Tyler Jamison 2 3:00 pm
Jeremy Creen 2 3:00 pm
Jerome Wong 2 3:00 pm
Mike DelaCruz 1 3:00 pm
Craig Allen 1 3:00 pm
Brooks Hurd 3 2:00 pm
Ebio Branson 3 2:00 pm
Michael Hoskins 3 2:00 pm
Sean Nikmorad 3 2:00 pm
Mark Timonera 10 2:00 pm
Jason Chen 10 2:00 pm
Bryan Alvistur 10 2:00 pm
Louie Matta 12 2:00 pm
Curtis Devlin 12 2:00 pm
Joseph Pellacani 12 2:00 pm
Anton Spektorov 12 2:00 pm
Sam Castle Scott 11 2:00 pm
Vu Chau 11 2:00 pm
brian michelson 11 2:00 pm
Wayne Weng Chia 11 2:00 pm
clyde carter 11 2:00 pm
Gregorio Castro 11 2:00 pm
akimasa Moore 11 2:00 pm
Deon Cravalho 11 2:00 pm
Christopher Banys 7 2:00 pm
Jacob Dowling 7 2:00 pm
JOEL CHRISTNER 1 3:00 pm
Ricardo Plata 1 3:00 pm
Dionn Talley 1 3:00 pm
Matthew Shriner 1 3:00 pm
Daniel Carettoni 3 2:00 pm
jeremy allen 3 2:00 pm
RONALDO ROCHA 3 2:00 pm
Josh Krist 7 2:00 pm
Robert Lin 7 2:00 pm
Bryan Meyers
Michael Yang 7 2:00 pm
Thomas Boze 7 2:00 pm
Jim Hourihan
SAEID MOHAJER MOHASSEL
Tanya Alrehani 5 6:00 pm
Veronica Street 5 6:00 pm
Ruth Abreo 5 6:00 pm
Arjean Roldan 5 6:00 pm
Melissa Frizzie 5 6:00 pm
Dianne Gomez 5 6:00 pm
McKinley McQuaide 5 6:00 pm
Lillian Rong 12 6:00 pm
Alyssa Sanchez 12 6:00 pm
Jhoany Chong 12 6:00 pm
Valerie Wong 9 6:00 pm
Millenia Fountila 9 6:00 pm
Li Zhou 9 6:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 9 6:00 pm
Thao Keslar 12 6:00 pm
Diana Ripple 12 6:00 pm
ERICA ZUAZUA 12 6:00 pm
Jacqueline Fountain 12 6:00 pm
Cindy Esquivias 3 6:00 pm
Vianey Garcia 3 6:00 pm
Rebecca Reuben 3 6:00 pm
Kelsey Harrell 3 6:00 pm
Desiree Foucht 3 6:00 pm
Laura Kim 3 6:00 pm
Meredith Peterson 3 6:00 pm
Charize Apostol
Elias Garcia 10 6:00 pm
Richard Thompson 10 6:00 pm
Logan Dias 10 6:00 pm
Max Vo 10 6:00 pm
Louis Leung 7 7:00 pm
Alvin Chang 7 7:00 pm
Anthony Petuya 7 7:00 pm
Clint Lacy 7 7:00 pm
Johnnie Nguyen 7 7:00 pm
Gerardo Ramirez 7 7:00 pm
David So 7 7:00 pm
Anthony Olvera 7 7:00 pm
Nik Darmali 7 7:00 pm
Justin Oliver 7 7:00 pm
Nazmul Bhuiyan 5 7:00 pm
spencer choi 5 7:00 pm
Dylan Spooner 5 7:00 pm
Anthony Farfan 5 7:00 pm
Bahromjon Buranov 5 7:00 pm
An Nguyen 5 7:00 pm
Kerby Javinal 5 7:00 pm
Jonathan Nozik 5 7:00 pm
Jacob Sanchez 9 7:00 pm
patrik haley 9 7:00 pm
Mike Brinkman 9 7:00 pm
Callum Morrison 9 7:00 pm
Trevor Assaf 9 7:00 pm
Marc Breault 10 7:00 pm
Maxwell Erwin 10 7:00 pm
Aung Nyun 10 7:00 pm
Tommie Brown 8 6:00 pm
Jinyoung Kim 8 6:00 pm
Michael Boelens 8 6:00 pm
Gregory Cole 12 7:00 pm
Remington Aldrete 12 7:00 pm
Sidney Aguilar 8 6:00 pm
Raymond Chi 8 6:00 pm
Jason Wong 8 6:00 pm
Tomas Brunner 8 6:00 pm
Christian Guerrero 3 7:00 pm
Colton Smith 3 7:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 3 7:00 pm
Angel Ortiz 3 7:00 pm
Richtan Batac 3 7:00 pm
spencer smith 3 7:00 pm
Thiago Dos Santos 3 7:00 pm
Mark Macaspac 1 7:00 pm
louis Benitez 1 7:00 pm
PJ McGrane 1 7:00 pm
William Upson 1 7:00 pm
Marco Garcia 1 7:00 pm
Maurice Zhang 1 7:00 pm
Kyle Driscoll 1 7:00 pm
Mauricio Silva 1 7:00 pm
Michael Roberts 2 6:00 pm
Celso Arevalos 2 6:00 pm
Spencer Chase 2 6:00 pm
Joe Amoroso 11 6:00 pm
Noah LeBlanc 11 6:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 11 6:00 pm
Ruben Ponz 11 6:00 pm
Benjamin Greenberg 11 6:00 pm
Ryan Hamilton 11 6:00 pm
Mohammad Alaqraa 11 6:00 pm
Nathan Vaught 11 6:00 pm
Ethan Owusu 11 6:00 pm
Chris Curtis 2 6:00 pm
Richard Broyer 2 6:00 pm
Vasiliy Shust 2 6:00 pm
NWABUEZE UMEH 2 6:00 pm
Bashir Kazemipur 2 6:00 pm
Donovan Bader 2 6:00 pm
JT Donaldson 2 6:00 pm
Manuel Rivas 1 6:00 pm
Dana Drake 1 6:00 pm
sage Schroter 1 6:00 pm
Andrew Munds 1 6:00 pm
Blaine Lopes 7 6:00 pm
Shaun Lindsay 7 6:00 pm
MARK CRUZ 7 6:00 pm
Alex Sherman 7 6:00 pm
Todd Kramer 7 6:00 pm
Douglas Fioravante 7 6:00 pm
Evan Bishop 7 6:00 pm
Steven Saephanh 7 6:00 pm
Patrick Brittle 6 6:00 pm
Bhimer Kahlom 6 6:00 pm
Tom Salina 6 6:00 pm
David Kirlin 6 6:00 pm
Imanuel Rocha 4 6:00 pm
James Terry 4 6:00 pm
Josh Krist 9 6:00 pm
Trason Young 9 6:00 pm
Jeff Mackey 1 6:00 pm
Todd Bursey 1 6:00 pm
Carl Nastro 10 6:00 pm
JOEL CHRISTNER 10 6:00 pm
CARLOS CAPELA 4 6:00 pm
Mike Ngo 4 6:00 pm
Brad de la Cruz 4 6:00 pm
Todd cutter 4 6:00 pm
RONALDO ROCHA 4 6:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...